m |
m |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
! <center>'''<big>USEFUL LINKS</big>'''</center> | ! <center>'''<big>USEFUL LINKS</big>'''</center> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[:Category:Series_2024| | + | | [[:Category:Series_2024|World championship qualifying decks]] |
|} | |} | ||

The Shadow Era Wiki is designed to be the official place for :
New players, Download the game and be sure to CLAIM your perks!
There are currently: 735 Articles.
Check out the active Guilds.
Please join the Discord community and the Telegram Channel to discuss everything about the game with other players!

| |
|---|
| World championship qualifying decks |