Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr2975959550280157
      2Spartacus722947358950289213
      3midevening262655255027965
      4SET CharlieD255915125027799
      5A1 k555red2509650250278232
      6CoconutJuice247524955028886
      7F2P PurpleReign2469749450271324
      8BT Ethereal2430348650261125
      9SET Denaruz2428348650259191
      10BT Downsmash2426648550260221
      11A1 Otto72396147950264137
      12Aerithlynn2359247250266141
      13F2P warriors2310446250263165
      14bt legolas422296645950261130
      15midsky2277645650254402
      16SET Kass2266345350268154
      17SK Jacelkos222534455027282
      18XXT00NXX2215044350268231
      19hksdjhasdjklhasd2196543950254180
      20SET Maverick062189543850260174
      21the undeads2181043650250274
      22Unionruler216514335027675
      23f2p sunkissed22146842950259383
      24Coran2118142450262123
      25A1 Nijjis209104185026070
      26RS Caelesti2062041250253231
      27MeoMuop2051841050250190
      28A1 Tombstone2047641050251183
      29A1 Sir Tazwiz2045040950255599
      30ROK perhaps2041840850255108
      31RS Flameborn2038840850234485
      32SET Atlas2032840750267110
      33A1 LelouchLampRG2024640550253203
      34SET bybysieunhan2013640350248386
      35A1 H1TACH12012740350258219
      36BIG WAKAME201194025025996
      37Kokotek112003840150251130
      38F2P Seadog1992839950249214
      39soundhound1978339650256174
      40SET Primal One1949939050245177
      41nefuliy1939938850255373
      42SET Judgment Day1920238450249220
      43Legendary Deck1900038050247337
      44Veles1897638050252152
      45A1 Nibrunyx189133785026476
      46BT Sigismund188483775025399
      47TJ Scout1872437450262110
      48SETeruill1872137450246281
      49MX jojoxman1871737450252321
      50barken1867137350215712
      51SETToniPepperoni183973685024752
      52Prayer87379791838636850249137
      53Fabled Angel183043665024464
      54F2P Nobody181773645025782
      55SET Xavier181293635024766
      56RS blacky1804136150242149
      57MrSi nister1799236050234195
      58SETPeteyPasketti179643595024951
      59StinkFoot1794735950240248
      60JazzyPez1780035650224353
      61SET Oursoul1764135350239174
      62mabada1760235250244122
      63F2P MADCAT1758635250248139
      64RS Bestzeed1749735050249116
      65sunkissed174673495025662
      66rct172233445025057
      67F2P NoBirdMan1721434450252254
      68Robert1131721034450226186
      69Nbabinmango1716834350232296
      70ihated171303435024378
      71RS Alex171303435024664
      72Turtle Power1708734250239105
      73BT Mojorge170683634726147
      74RS namcastle170244154127141
      7517 MUTHEXO1696733950237185
      76squidck168603375024292
      77A1 MACEDONIA1675533550239116
      78UrDone1674233550240163
      79rodd dogg165493315024893
      80CTRL sALT DEL1653433150239287
      81F2P A1 Monk16500330502311036
      82A1 Winterlight1645732950228231
      83F2P A1 H1TACH1164393295024968
      84SK Soomsalof1638032850249118
      85santiagouso1637232750243140
      86ngx miracle1637132750239146
      87sir iolio1620332450234271
      88SET izzei1616032350236105
      89Nephthyz161543235025077
      90Skux1607632250236129
      91Trump420241601432050221526
      92BT Tidius1598632050214470
      93purphus1594331950232123
      94F2P Coran1591431850234269
      95TJ Summon Weapon1589431850219212
      96A1 Nikushimi1589331850242158
      97Pending Birdman158913185024897
      98knucklesandwich1586131750236156
      99DMTS1578131650238142
      100AA1 Nao1569531450229143
      101F2P Player8874541565831350231131
      102F2P PhillipW156323135024959
      103Tikoisthebomb1556731150223478
      104rastlin4000155633115023962
      105Marco the kind1555731150237114
      106F2P Delf1543430950232324
      107coolbreeze1534930750227142
      108Jily1533030750237117
      109F2p Gemini91530630650234171
      110P4iNoMoRE1524130550232184
      111SET Cronicseed1522630550219179
      112F2P Draugdur1515930350233101
      113Itadaki1507430150214329
      114SET Joker1498330050227203
      115Koyabi1484729750231102
      116Bonayes1481429650233150
      117stormandfire1480629650224108
      118SD rafc147912965023674
      119BelRaistlin1478229650228161
      120RS NuLyFe1474329550197370
      121Big Sky147222945022796
      122F2P SoLow146312935023278
      123SkySgre145952925022684
      124DarkLionel1459329250222286
      125F2P Tidius1456329150212223
      126A1 MaXiMos XVII1455229150243151
      127sketchKase145232905022492
      128shagg1439228850213182
      129oh how delicious1427228550218445
      130Christosin1426128550230148
      131AA1 100 gman1424628550228346
      132Player8874165142102845023751
      133F2P BT Ethereal141952845023860
      134Kylivan1418128450223129
      135mr golden sun141392835023294
      136SET Foxhound140923064624746
      137Mavrick841407528250215475
      138Hellcat10181399128050213409
      139Black Zoldic1394527950223124
      140s4l1m1387927850230125
      141KA Unrealluver138522775023092
      142Fiona felldream1383927750224125
      143dalumasama1381227650232163
      144F2P Bayfighter138073294225942
      145F2P Meth136522735023979
      146Uldin136092725022868
      147fiasco1359527250224331
      148Conan Librarian135942725023976
      149Mr SUMAN1351327050207220
      150snoowman135122705024166
      151aotaro135112705022580
      152A1 Serenale1346726950227196
      153A1 Mensis Cage134352695022970
      154A1 Haunty1342226850225146
      155BT Meth1337726850223109
      156F2P Maradona1337426750221147
      157SET incognito133322675022652
      158Mandolorian1321226450203466
      159PippieScotten132102645022385
      160voodoo 31315226350198151
      161RS MrWavyflixx1315126350205304
      162F2P Maciass131152625022863
      163FLOP5 12awku5131002625022869
      164AsajjVentress CZ1305626150225124
      165TJ Grieverz129842605022576
      166ice vodka1294025950208278
      167KrymsynK129042585022381
      168F2P uldin1289025850215110
      169NickleBolus128562575022582
      170Tivra Samvega1273125550222214
      171CPP 14127172545022490
      172Painny126532535022482
      173Polk2531248925050208172
      174Gemini9124882505022978
      175Da Protologist1236224750197484
      176SET Rommany1236224750220103
      177georgy123122782465022273
      178Kenkyodo1225424550211175
      179KingGazza1222924550211160
      180A1 Txelin1221224450206241
      181F2P Ausp121202425023051
      182JagoanNEON31208624250223144
      183SE emperror time1205924150189231
      184The0riginalG1201824050210147
      185R E I S1201024050215216
      186BP AmberFade120104142926029
      187Torquemada40rus1196723950211210
      188Not solo I SWEAR1194123950214120
      189A1 ShowNoMercy1189123850200180
      190anisasin118312375021760
      191TundraChild1174323550224134
      192Xazt241173023550215159
      193watchme116732335022080
      194solymr115322315023254
      195magic956114892804123141
      196F2P zainudin 61147623050205102
      197gullmlis1141722850212112
      198A1 SamIamIamIam112413123624936
      199Lady dethstryke1121622450193361
      200bobbymcbob1121022450200215
      201Prissc111892245020282
      202gaida111132225020383
      203coce1109022250195206
      204Xair1108422250200311
      205Cetanx1103722150191143
      206F2P Cronicseed110352215021188
      207dragonMG110252215020997
      208F22Raptorr1102422050205118
      209Cabamar110122394622746
      210Iridao109382195021570
      211migihito109212185020499
      212Fuzzytime1084121750201160
      213OgAusp108102464422044
      214Maciass107772165021275
      215Zainudin1075421550193159
      216GX Leo Barbarian1072721550215111
      217ALKATRAZ1070021450206259
      218ZooKeepre106552174921449
      219Living death 082106232125019899
      220wettron1060521250183711
      221F2PShining105032105021850
      222Jumpin Jesus1047020950200135
      223Blasianboyy1044920950193150
      224Mo Dizzle1044220950192273
      225F2P delicious1036020750202205
      226Viet Nam No1103422953524435
      227arteia103042244623646
      228alafred103022065020876
      229F2P OIIRIID102662055019387
      230A1 Steak Sauce102504882127621
      231F2P ThunderHeart101382035020671
      232Blobnappy1011420250183227
      233Enoch0071010320250192240
      234Fortana1007720250205124
      235F2P KimT1004020150190295
      236RS SubZeroFlame99321995019897
      237Kinzchan991019850188183
      238KA Tskhadadge99102753623236
      239Noel VN99101985020975
      240Countwackit982919750198184
      241lee832977919650190436
      242Meowie97751965020582
      2431331631974519550198122
      244Bobb1097392384122841
      245FrodoBaggins972119450186212
      246m4rx967919450197227
      247Duceface96311935020451
      248Player000000195802184421844
      249ESPERLARK957919250187239
      250cm4short957219150186100

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Unionruler630
      2hork150
      3a Ra150
      4yktan21120
      5ihated120
      6Xair90
      7Kmicic90
      8EBHYX60
      9hatedkid50
      10jezabel30
      11Uldin30
      12pindleton30
      13oh how delicious30
      14A1 SouthernMonk30
      15F2Pbhongsky7730
      16niteprowler30
      17RS NuLyFe30
      18Blobnappy30
      19Zoogexmoo30
      20elements wizard30
      21EWEKANNOTWYN30
      22Gambel Oaktree30
      23ZooKeepre30
      24Player887588130

      Cumulative 2022 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1SET tommytpr113403
      2midsky107909
      3Burn1985105498
      4midevening102356
      5RS Flameborn99979
      6RS namcastle99161
      7SET CharlieD97798
      8TJ Scout96423
      9AbrianaS96282
      10the undeads95947
      11CoconutJuice95610
      12SET Maverick0693653
      13RS Alex93558
      14MeoMuop92176
      15SET Atlas92078
      16A1 Otto791294
      17A1 H1TACH190260
      18BT Downsmash89089
      19Unionruler88912
      20RS Purple reign87004
      21Coran86979
      22RS ATKing86917
      23mr golden sun85590
      24RS PhillipW85298
      25ROK perhaps85172
      26SET Kass84359
      27XXT00NXX83975
      28A1 Sir Tazwiz83972
      29RS Caelesti82831
      30sunkissed80265
      31ngx miracle79229
      32A1 Envyy79122
      33A1 LelouchLampRG78772
      34MX jojoxman77419
      35meteor277220
      36A1 Tombstone73821
      37A1 Txelin72706
      38A1 k555red70680
      39RS blacky70672
      40TBo9cmeptb68580
      41Gemini966018
      42SK Jacelkos65786
      43BT Mojorge65304
      44hksdjhasdjklhasd63709
      45Aerithlynn63602
      46A1 Anubis63094
      47BIG WAKAME62927
      48mezzanino59944
      49SET Oursoul59435
      50A1 SamIamIamIam59095
      51BT Meth58331
      52Skux58310
      53ka toy00758063
      54Player887416557952
      55KA Nobilischao57927
      56SET Joker57896
      57barken57893
      58coce57435
      59Kokotek1156827
      6017 MUTHEXO56331
      61A1 MaXiMos XVII55237
      62WLX1754923
      63Delf54701
      64Legendary Deck54601
      65CP 952706
      66KA 31252533
      67nefuliy50391
      68Edgenel46044
      69honghee45049
      70KA stonecold43935
      71A1 Nibrunyx43815
      72BP Itachi43378
      73SET Whytz43239
      74Samurai Champloo42897
      75toy00942099
      76GX ForTheWatch41143
      77SET Caliba40980
      78SD Hellrider40281
      79Maciass40123
      80SET Xavier40086
      81BP AmberFade40028
      82TJ GarthVadar39656
      83Irinne39653
      84SET Dragon39083
      85SET Foxhound38879
      86SET Primal One38845
      87RS Durfs38705
      88oh how delicious38514
      89A1 Mensis Cage38378
      90player8805643238357
      91SET Blaxz38158
      92A1 Serenale37866
      93SE emperror time37846
      94A1 MACEDONIA37829
      95SET wemwem37776
      96BelRaistlin37663
      97mabada37634
      98HaveFunPlaying37604
      99Player000000137569
      100SD LEVIN37478
      101Mi2aki37370
      102nekota37319
      103Nbabinmango37288
      104BlackMango37254
      105Nephthyz37061
      106SET PureZ36989
      107NickleBolus36988
      108knucklesandwich36926
      109XY PooRain36372
      110rodd dogg36158
      111RS Bestzeed35195
      112Veles34805
      113A1 Winterlight34747
      114Spartacus7227964
      115bt legolas4227651
      116Vyp3r25461
      117XY Fortuna24610
      118SET TGrod23977
      119Viet Nam No123779
      120Sulfur22951
      121Jojiwakabayashi22817
      122Nonstop Disco22741
      123KA TOY00822273
      124saviOrJP22270
      125rct21786
      126A1 AkaTjein21721
      127s4l1m21362
      128Milalien21068
      129GX Final Eclipse21003
      130mochihada20965
      131Schisman20900
      132Ez Taraco20672
      133A1 Nijjis20538
      134hatedkid20483
      135Death Eatter20474
      136SK Soomsalof20397
      137SK Trinolcour20134
      138SD Riverdale20128
      139Koyabi20059
      140ka burnyouth20041
      141A1 Southern Monk20031
      142Rajawali20023
      143Luxembourg19977
      144chewey18619665
      145RS Aiacos19641
      146Frozen Alram19581
      147Player884310519578
      148SET Wvslasher19435
      149offbase19420
      150Trump4202419324
      151Cleanliness19111
      152RS GLORIOUSLY18983
      153BT Sigismund18908
      154SET Rommany18835
      155fc sing18757
      156SET Cronicseed18665
      157BT 123uKnowMe18610
      158PippieScotten18559
      159Player884480518554
      160ATF Shockwave18548
      161A1 PA1N18367
      162SETeruill18278
      163SET Banana18227
      164MidSex18218
      165Triton rex18197
      166tat4tit18187
      167xyzyx18131
      168RS Seadog18072
      169Player886675217837
      170SDVinnyCorleone17810
      171MrSi nister17769
      172purphus17751
      173BT Ethereal17721
      174Prayer873797917686
      175ihated17662
      176Ancientsaw17655
      177ReezVT17620
      178Adrubal Pachano17618
      179116755517471
      180TJDaiver17329
      181RS MrWavyflixx17319
      182A1 Nikushimi17242
      183Uldin17098
      184Psygnosis17076
      185snoowman17021
      186Jily16890
      187Old Colosal16723

      Hall of Fame

      April 2022

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1nefuliy2916758350269377
      2Burn19852805556150290101
      3bt legolas422765155350280253
      4midsky2707254150270289
      5the undeads2654853150269644
      6SET tommytpr2557951250260274
      7A1 H1TACH12517450350266254
      8RS namcastle251555035028088
      9k555red2475249550260454
      10SET CharlieD2448449050272132
      11SET Maverick062440348850259372
      12SK Jacelkos2415648350274156
      13mr golden sun2394847950254636
      14SET Atlas237814765028157
      15Viet Nam No12377947650271216
      16RS Flameborn2363047350250468
      17Unionruler235164705026768
      18RS blacky2327146550265163
      19midevening2319646450265212
      20RS Purple reign2312646350261129
      21TJ Downsmash2301846050243407
      22SET Kass2293045950254209
      23Sister Friede2253445150260174
      24Coran2235744750251345
      25BIG WAKAME2228144650253183
      26ka toy007222634455025066
      27MeoMuop2181743650270148
      28rct217864365026567
      29A1 Nibrunyx2156743150271113
      30BT Meth2140542850251247
      31RS Alex2110042250250180
      32ROK perhaps2103642150263176
      33SET Xavier2096341950250277
      34XXT00NXX2095141950257385
      35RS PhillipW2088641850252100
      36oh how delicious2075441550206862
      37A1 Otto72070041450257291
      38SK Soomsalof2039740850257159
      39Kokotek112021540450247380
      40A1 LelouchLampRG2006840150242573
      41Luxembourg1997740050244122
      42hksdjhasdjklhasd1991939850246391
      43GX ForTheWatch197713955025582
      44SET wemwem1959939250258132
      45BP AmberFade1939538850249179
      46mabada1937038750240227
      47player88056432192323855025299
      48M A X I M O S1919938450237182
      49RS ATKing1918238450248205
      50Aerithlynn1899738050251149
      51KA Nobilischao1898338050241458
      52SET PureZ1896037950254398
      53BelRaistlin1892737950239415
      54A1 Envyy189103785025587
      55BT Sigismund189083785023791
      56SET Oursoul1890337850251143
      57AbrianaS1879137650248312
      58barken1875337550225894
      59ngx miracle1873637550240211
      60sunkissed1873137550244492
      61SET Cronicseed1866537350245939
      62A1 Sir Tazwiz1864737350248358
      63BlackMango1863337350237464
      64A1 SamIamIamIam1858237250241272
      6517 MUTHEXO1854537150240280
      66MX jojoxman1840736850230382
      67SETeruill1827836650245170
      68Legendary Deck1821136450249358
      69A1 MACEDONIA181383635025079
      70knucklesandwich180293615025182
      71Player00000011799036050232325
      72SDVinnyCorleone1781035650248100
      73RS Caelesti1778835650238262
      74MrSi nister1776935550237182
      75purphus1775135550239206
      76RS Bestzeed1772635550245187
      77Nx5Ethereal1772135450238291
      78A1 Serenale1770435450245161
      79Prayer87379791768635450241146
      80ReezVT176203525025153
      81A1 Txelin1752135050202400
      821167555174713495025593
      83TJ Scout174653495025665
      84A1 Nikushimi1724234550243341
      85coce1722234450242215
      86Skux171703435023982
      87A1 Tombstone1715434350244196
      88Uldin1709834250226180
      89snoowman1702134050244177
      90A1 Winterlight1693133950242286
      91Jily1689033850239186
      92NickleBolus1672633550239124
      93Old Colosal167233345024764
      94Delf167053345024399
      95nekota166573335024664
      96SET Joker1665033350236197
      97rodd dogg1662333250240109
      98WLX17165833325023675
      99Veles165623315024264
      100mezzanino1655133150225202
      101Chaoshah1655033150231144
      102nguyenby1648733050229300
      103HaveFunPlaying1638432850225110
      104BP Itachi163113265024651
      105RS OIIRIID1629732650235130
      106SET Whytz1624332550230248
      107Kohen Gadol160453215023185
      108BT Mojorge1603932150237117
      109Nephthyz1599232050238217
      110RS Fallen One1598132050239117
      111Bobb101590131850234104
      112A1 SouthernMonk1587131750238161
      113AsajjVentress CZ1579531650235326
      114ARSMcz157853165023174
      115BT Disconnected157513155024257
      116CTRL sALT DEL1571331450238114
      117Koyabi1562931350229139
      118RS NaLLa1559631250235212
      119OgAusp1559331250229248
      120Milalien155273115024851
      121georgy123154763105023969
      122SD rafc154283095024290
      123fiasco1537930850233166
      124Player665777895153243065022779
      125SET Primal One1529430650233271
      126Nanomoon1527930650231111
      127El Diez1522130450237116
      128BT Tyler61517730450225166
      129AA1 100 gman1510930250213244
      130Judgment Day1510830250230194
      131Irinne1509530250228251
      132DarkLionel1505830150220610
      133stormandfire1489729850227224
      134ac broken1485829750228108
      135Adrubal Pachano147363144724847
      136soliper147232945023598
      137Nbabinmango1471629450232256
      138Psychopatro1471129450220263
      139What she order145652915023661
      140Mi2aki1456129150230113
      141Balls Deep INU1454829150212781
      142PippieScotten1447829050225201
      143Kylivan1442928950218251
      144A1 Steak Sauce144223354324943
      145Mavrick841442128850207584
      146Lord Terrapin1433628750225128
      147SD LEVIN1429928650232118
      148SE emperror time1425028550202365
      149KA stonecold141072825023688
      150TJ Catalina1409928250217126
      151santiagouso139252795023267
      152birdsarentreal1391927850226334
      153s4l1m1391527850236124
      154hatedkid138522954724047
      155Gemini91381027650232176
      156SET Denaruz1373227550221277
      157Mandolorian1371927450213575
      158Combac king136912745022499
      159Player86941471366627350201525
      160RS Seadog1365827350230141
      161GetCarrington135682715022478
      162honghee1347527050240135
      163RS MrWavyflixx1343526950207507
      164Bonayes1341326850223146
      165P4iNoMoRE1334926750218216
      166Black Zoldic1320726450225130
      167Trump420241320226450214416
      168shagg1319826450212190
      169RS GLORIOUSLY131532635022683
      170KillerBlow61312126250216170
      171rastlin40001292525950217164
      172SET Foxhound129152694823248
      173smoyer1213128772585022495
      174PinkValkyrie1285625750202240
      175tat4tit128482575023077
      176renew1284625750224128
      177TJ Grieverz1280025650213286
      178arteia127692844524145
      179TJ Summon Weapon1266425350208234
      180Eggomusic126632535021887
      181Ez Taraco126342535023057
      182A1 ShowNoMercy1263025350212354
      183A1 Nijjis125912804523345
      184Michilli1256025150202123
      185Torquemada40rus1253825150212298
      186BT 123iWin1253425150099
      187Nano sun124703124024940
      188Pharm1241724850214239
      189xdevildog4201241024850208167
      190A1 Mensis Cage124082485021085
      191Tikoisthebomb1234324750178926
      192Polk2531231624650210253
      193Schisman122842465021773
      194ihated122512664623546
      195Christosin1223824550219316
      196Zainudin1223124550206319
      197ArtemisClydefrog1214824350210359
      198p1lawosk121432435021458
      199dragonMG1209524250206217
      200Prissc1200424050201108
      201Fuzzytime1196523950203207
      202Maciass119312395021869
      203DragonEyez1186723750192308
      204Gocko1186623750201195
      205Marco the kind118622375021772
      206RS NuLyFe1181223650211220
      207BT Cadall36118022365022455
      208RS Acatacka117562355022189
      209tospot1175023550213236
      210A1 Anubis117253173724937
      211LDL BloodRage1167423350191280
      212RS Jlbjork1166023350204342
      213readygo1164423350211120
      214anisasin1164323350212152
      215SET Rommany1163923350206188
      216jmacaulay116342335021082
      217ZooKeepre115402315020798
      218Preen1149023050199195
      219GODFATHER1114772305021684
      220A1 Southern Monk114372794123341
      221cooleasyreiter1141322850210107
      222Kenkyodo1140522850202176
      223BT Tidius1139622850208149
      224oldking113522275021057
      225Lady dethstryke1129222650205523
      226Billsun112662255021298
      227Hellcat10181126022550209382
      228yeahboy071122722550193149
      229Painny111962245021565
      230watchme111472235021693
      231SETa1b2c3d41114222350194103
      232marshland111332274922649
      233Xazt241109722250206234
      234Uendie110912225021065
      235voodoo 31105722150205100
      236KrymsynK1104522150197165
      237TundraChild110002205020955
      238R E I S109642195021293
      239zubozubo1095521950160341
      240Mr SUMAN1094421950201161
      241UrDone1092521950205118
      242A1 Haunty108732175020280
      243szach1082421650213135
      244DMTS107952704022940
      245HoboNavyGuy1068721450192136
      246adolfery1062421250211104
      247Sparhalk1061721250183132
      248inomenus105632115020181
      249EWEKANNOTWYN105422115019884
      250Iridao1051621050195106

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1ihated390
      2A1 SouthernMonk330
      3Revelation21150
      4hatedkid120
      5a Ra120
      6Blobnappy90
      7BelRaistlin90
      8ZooKeepre60
      9Kmicic60
      10xyzyx60
      11Unionruler60
      12the undeads30
      13A1 Southern Monk30
      14teomilan30
      15Gambel Oaktree30

      March 2022

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midsky2967159350281300
      2midevening2831456650290153
      3SET tommytpr2695853950274237
      4honghee2593451950250484
      5TJ Scout2563351350248139
      6RS Alex2554051150269279
      7Player1141682531250650267151
      8MeoMuop2509350250261222
      9k555red2497249950248375
      10RS Flameborn2494649950263463
      11XY Fortuna2461049250258108
      12A1 H1TACH12445448950239550
      13RS ATKing2426448550263172
      14SET Atlas242564855028153
      15Soul Of Cinder2414348350273172
      16BP Itachi2412348250273248
      17the undeads2399748050252476
      18SET CharlieD2371547450267226
      19mezzanino2370347450258580
      20RS blacky2349747050262175
      21A1 Sir Tazwiz2345046950252112
      22A1 Otto72327846650248375
      23mr golden sun2311846250260724
      24Coran2302446050272198
      25RS namcastle2268145450270178
      26meteor22249745050260174
      27SET Oursoul2243244950253272
      28SET Maverick062241144850238463
      29XXT00NXX2234744750260296
      30ROK perhaps2226644550257178
      31A1 Nibrunyx2224844550265151
      32KA stonecold2221544450262279
      33AbrianaS2218044450242481
      34BIG WAKAME2214644350258412
      35ngx miracle2184343750250232
      36sunkissed2158043250248768
      37Maciass215304315026296
      38GX ForTheWatch213724275026561
      39a1 noobdraw2124242550259179
      40Samurai Champloo2118642450252304
      41Milalien2106842150252115
      42SET Kass2104742150265220
      43RS Purple reign2081441650254356
      44BT Mojorge206774145026586
      45Ez Taraco2067241350250124
      46nekota206624135027651
      47Gemini92065741350252192
      48BP AmberFade2063341350253260
      49A1 Nijjis205384115026274
      50hatedkid204834105025959
      51KA Nobilischao2044840950241598
      52RS Caelesti2030640650252311
      53Skux2028640650252126
      54A1 LelouchLampRG2013540350243873
      55Koyabi2005940150242199
      56ka burnyouth2004140150253177
      57Unionruler1992939950257120
      58A1 Anubis198963985025679
      59chewey1861966539350249108
      60TJ Downsmash1959839250253217
      61Player00000011957939250230569
      62A1 Mensis Cage191723835026056
      63player88056432191253835024779
      64SET Xavier1912338250245316
      65barken18926379502311523
      66Delf1890437850256102
      67SET Rommany1883537750242184
      68A1 SamIamIamIam187923765024295
      69TBo9cmeptb187683755025375
      70SET Joker1873837550240201
      71BT Meth1860137250246194
      72MX jojoxman1859137250246356
      73SE emperror time1858137250231685
      74Kokotek111853637150246130
      75A1 Envyy183853685025957
      76A1 PA1N1836736750234195
      77A1 Tombstone1830936650250367
      78Foxhound212182953665024368
      79tat4tit1818736450241196
      80SET wemwem181773645025854
      81Nbabinmango1812136250229307
      82Player88741651810636250249131
      83RS Seadog1807236150231158
      84SET PureZ1802936150237253
      85SD LEVIN1799636050233371
      86ka toy0071791535850253144
      87SET Primal One1788135850241288
      88RS PhillipW1787035750250106
      89coce1784435750223228
      90A1 Txelin1783135750235280
      91M A X I M O S1778635650249187
      92SK Jacelkos177243545024990
      93ihated176623535024294
      94Ancientsaw1765535350232211
      95Adrubal Pachano176183525025661
      96XY PooRain1759135250248152
      97RS Bestzeed174693495024494
      98TJDaiver1732934750239111
      99RS MrWavyflixx1731934650237510
      100Psygnosis1707634250233106
      101Rajawali1701434050240174
      102Aerithlynn1698034050231358
      103A1 Nikushimi1695633950229215
      104Frozen Alram169233385024961
      105Nx5Ethereal1676333550242348
      106ARSMcz1674633550237224
      107A1 Winterlight1672833550238239
      108BP emigor167213345024968
      109ATF Shockwave1664333350237168
      110TJ Summon Weapon1660033250229336
      111Jily1655733150242110
      112What she order165363315025551
      113Nephthyz1652433050241213
      114s4l1m1641932850240159
      115anisasin1634032750234141
      116Quellia163243265024073
      117schadenfreude1628932650238493
      11817 MUTHEXO1627332550239184
      119DMTS162603255024196
      120RS Bulba1621332450237237
      121ReezVT161083225024184
      122OldParr1578431650228122
      123soliper1574431550240154
      124BlackMango1567631450216345
      125Polk2531566831350223359
      126HeatBlood156663135024951
      127NickleBolus1565631350239117
      128TJ Grieverz1561631250224277
      129SET Banana156163125023779
      130Mi2aki1555831150236144
      131mabada1551631050225233
      132DarkLionel1549631050208787
      133Irinne1539430850213466
      134HaveFunPlaying1533630750238147
      135Kang Galek1531430650221240
      136Tikoisthebomb15283306502321188
      137voodoo 31525430550223115
      13811675551525430550228131
      139PippieScotten1524930550233146
      140SDVinnyCorleone1522030450224149
      141RS OIIRIID1514230350226256
      142MrSi nister1513830350231204
      143RS Jlbjork1512330250203770
      144A1 MACEDONIA1508330250238151
      145El Diez1506230150232124
      146Cronicseed15031301502231053
      147A1 ShowNoMercy1496229950215393
      148readygo149322995023198
      149Deck Designer1493129950243127
      150BT Tyler61492929950223116
      151SET Denaruz1480229650225578
      152watchme147982965023468
      153JagoanNEON31478729650222328
      154RS Acatacka147292955023483
      155Bonayes1469629450227290
      156sketchKase1461329250222324
      157Trump420241459829250211621
      158AsajjVentress CZ1455129150236112
      159Get Over Here1453229150215631
      160xdevildog4201445228950209180
      161Mandolorian1442628950217646
      162ROK PeaceGK1442028850227211
      163Kylivan1435628750216127
      164BelRaistlin1430528650225150
      165dr van helsing142973763824938
      166RS Lux1429228650222203
      167purphus1416028350220316
      168GX Leo Barbarian1408128250222164
      169bt legolas421403628150225106
      170knucklesandwich139832805022768
      171ZooKeepre1392127850218171
      172The Number Zero1391127850221165
      173EWEKANNOTWYN1390427850206153
      174Prayer87379791390027850217248
      175smitenmagic1389427850227117
      176Nanomoon1389327850224112
      177SET Wvslasher138522775023354
      178fc sing138372775022584
      179UrDone138112765022396
      180Fuzzytime1377527650209227
      181Viet Nam No1137582755023264
      182Chaoshah1369127450217104
      183Fabled Angel136522735022479
      184A1 Thorium136352735023258
      185Torquemada40rus1356027150221228
      186A1 Toxic Mania135462715022493
      187SD rafc1344526950215131
      188Nba Freak King1337226750221159
      189MorikMotion133352675022585
      190SD Riverdale1331426650217198
      191SD Hellrider1325326550229121
      192mochihada132192645023365
      193Judgment Day1317926450224248
      194GODFATHER11314826350216308
      195Blobnappy1311926250195302
      196LDL BloodRage1310226250212289
      197smoyer1213130502615021898
      198Innervoid1304126150220118
      199Akt Itachi1303126150218100
      200ItsGrey130262615022681
      201Goki4129742595021596
      202KA Yuyh1292425850219200
      203TJ Catalina1291325850202196
      204Zainudin1290025850201819
      205santiagouso1289725850207237
      206Combac king128182565022996
      207toni3011276525550212190
      208FeistyTuna1272025450218103
      209WLX17127072545021772
      210Blade of Destiny126633423725237
      211Old Colosal126542535022258
      212A1 Serenale126052525022861
      213Bobbio125652515022089
      214stormandfire1254425150209300
      215Player86941471248725050180614
      216renew124602495021381
      217Mr SUMAN1231524650211150
      218A1 SouthernMonk122802465021665
      219SET Dragon122312455021095
      220P4iNoMoRE1221324450207155
      221shagg1217424350209162
      222gaida121682435021898
      223King Toro121682435022371
      224Schisman121552534822848
      225Hellcat10181212924350210519
      226NomadicSoul1211624250199121
      227ArtemisClydefrog1208624250203411
      228Jumpin Jesus1201324050204214
      229rastlin40001200324050200254
      230BT 123iWin1196023950213168
      231Akt Obito119002484821948
      232GetCarrington1185023750209133
      233Mavrick841182523750203264
      234FLOP5 12awku51170523450200103
      235ALKATRAZ1170423450202177
      236Prissc1162323250204150
      237RS NaLLa1159023250215172
      238lee8321155923150203515
      239Iridao1155223150205117
      240Blasianboyy1152923150213124
      241Kohen Gadol1151223050211107
      242JadedLegend1144322950211115
      243Royjin1143822950210176
      244Fortana1143422950200329
      245Preen1143222950208178
      246RS NuLyFe1141422850210129
      247PharoahO1136622750193291
      248Kyltz113382774123141
      249cooleasyreiter1126122550209195
      250Phoenix15111118722450220104

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1A1 SouthernMonk2010
      2A1 SouthernMonk11350
      3mezzanino1010
      4Unionruler840
      5Samurai Champloo840
      6Drothe780
      7ihated780
      8hork720
      9ZooKeepre690
      10teomilan690
      11Odins Thunder640
      12Revelation21540
      13hatedkid480
      14BelRaistlin390
      15Kmicic380
      16Numnums360
      17Big R Pop330
      18Player8869705330
      19JadedLegend330
      20Lord Terrapin180
      21Blobnappy150
      22Judgment Day150
      23Deosforos150
      24A1 Envyy120
      25EWEKANNOTWYN120
      26A1 Otto7120
      27spaceballs290
      28RS Purple reign90
      29bobo333390
      30hiroaki60
      31Fearblister50
      32SET tommytpr30
      33Chilltide30
      34Polk25330
      35alzeer30
      36PhilPompei30
      37a Ra30
      38Dopefiend30
      39Chaoshah30
      40shagg30
      41Thaco30
      42sirdavinci30
      43alimus prime30

      February 2022

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr2895757950282219
      2TJ Scout2827256550272513
      3midsky2745754950269202
      4TJ Downsmash2696553950281112
      5AbrianaS2695653950250517
      6CP 92620252450277355
      7Edgenel2565851350278590
      8SET CharlieD2528550650276179
      9meteor22526950550259118
      10Yhorm The Giant2518150450275214
      11Player1141682504650150260158
      12BT Mojorge2502850150266115
      13RS namcastle2495649950276251
      14MeoMuop2461349250257349
      15A1 Otto72423348550269202
      16A1 Anubis2415848350262153
      17RS blacky2390447850275133
      18KA 312237404755024772
      19RS Caelesti2337246750248347
      20midevening2326146550275194
      21Sulfur2295145950265188
      22the undeads2285545750257396
      23Jojiwakabayashi2281745650247411
      24SET Whytz2275145550255500
      25Unionruler2249245050264311
      26Aerithlynn2244244950228328
      27RS Alex2242844950267302
      28coce2236944750257262
      29KA TOY008222734455027168
      30XXT00NXX2225044550262396
      31TBo9cmeptb2223344550265177
      32SET Maverick062209544250250359
      33toy009220604415026980
      34RS ATKing2204744150267417
      35Coran218164365026767
      36KA stonecold2172043450249528
      37Samurai Champloo2171143450260360
      38SET Caliba2169043450259212
      39RS PhillipW2144542950263291
      40s4l1m2136242750256260
      41A1 H1TACH12130642650241697
      42Gemini92128342650261245
      43RS Flameborn2107242150242358
      44GX Final Eclipse2100342050236454
      45mochihada2096541950245146
      46k555red2095641950260200
      47Schisman2090041850250148
      48ZappRed2085441750233389
      49RS Durfs206754145024887
      50A1 Envyy2064541350262115
      51A1 Tombstone2052141050249226
      52SET Atlas202684055026061
      53NickleBolus202624055025553
      54barken20214404502331229
      55SET Kass2020240450250137
      56A1 Serenale2016240350247194
      57SD Riverdale201284035024598
      58Rajawali2002340050260204
      59TJ GarthVadar200004174826148
      60WLX171998440050243398
      6117 MUTHEXO1994339950253204
      62RS Purple reign1993239950254244
      63SD Hellrider1987339750246245
      64A1 Sir Tazwiz1980739650258419
      65Player88741651975239550246197
      66ROK perhaps1960039250253208
      67rodd dogg1953539150249143
      68SD LEVIN1948239050248417
      69ngx miracle1943938950237219
      70sunkissed1943638950247710
      71offbase1942038850241148
      72Trump420241932438650239622
      73Frozen dark ice1926538550237680
      74BP Itachi Uchiha1925538550262117
      75SET Blaxz1924438550235265
      76Irinne1898838050242191
      77SET Dragon1882037650239195
      78MX jojoxman1879837650245600
      79XY PooRain187813765025478
      80fc sing1875737550249193
      81BlackMango1862137250245293
      82PippieScotten1855937150249334
      83Player88448051855437150238297
      84ATF Shockwave1854837150244266
      85BIG WAKAME1850037050247135
      86KA Nobilischao1849637050248120
      87mr golden sun1831636650233657
      88mabada1826436550241306
      89SET Banana1822736550243139
      90Mi2aki182263655023499
      91HaveFunPlaying1820036450220226
      92SET Oursoul1810036250232321
      93A1 LelouchLampRG1805736150229437
      94Legendary Deck1805536150255103
      95A1 Txelin1797536050240400
      96ka toy0071788535850245194
      97Nephthyz1787135750244230
      98Player8866752178373575024882
      99A1 Winterlight1781635650245211
      100oh how delicious1776035550239357
      101honghee1775135550247105
      102Marco the kind176593535024693
      103SET Xavier1762435250228239
      10411675551757935250247105
      105ihated1756035150248110
      106The Number Zero1751435050235153
      107Nbabinmango1750035050227544
      108Nano sun174403495024573
      109DMTS1738234850241111
      110Polk2531735534750234332
      111nefuliy1735034750244148
      112IrKo173213465024492
      113chewey1861723734550225172
      114Cronicseed1723434550232331
      115RS Bulba1718134450239209
      116Player88848051715234350236179
      117A1 Southern Monk170993425024877
      118GX ForTheWatch170893425024591
      119AsajjVentress CZ1702234050249356
      120xyzyx168613375023691
      121RS Lux1683933750232530
      122Akt Itachi168053365023659
      123Kang Galek1676633550244243
      124Hellcat10181674033550222479
      125RS Jlbjork1673233550206812
      126ItsGrey1672633550231167
      127saviOrJP167063345024661
      128Ancientsaw1661433250242239
      129RS Acatacka165653315024759
      130Maciass165493315023781
      131El Diez1652633150248105
      132M A X I M O S1651033050250224
      133Nanomoon164863305024981
      134RS GLORIOUSLY1645532950252100
      135Fabled Angel164323295024073
      136What she order1640932850245143
      137LIghttherion1638032850238229
      138Koyabi1637632850243107
      139Preen1630232650228237
      140TJ Grieverz1629232650237141
      141Delf162343255024475
      142ARSMcz1622332450234222
      143SET Primal One1620732450231244
      144santiagouso1616732350231298
      145MazehMazeh1610732250227245
      146Shinmon1597431950239111
      147Player00000011594131950235126
      148A1 Blake1592531950225157
      149P4iNoMoRE1591531850232142
      150voodoo 31581931650231170
      151KA samtoom1576431550226164
      152coolbreeze1566531350227338
      153tat4tit1565031350233202
      154BT Disconnected155813125024256
      155Tikoisthebomb15484310502151348
      156Arch1Q891544630950239121
      157BelRaistlin1543930950239174
      158Deck Designer1543530950226234
      159mezzanino1541430850229629
      160knucklesandwich154043085023759
      161smoyer12131536130750236102
      162BT Meth1525730550230121
      163A1 Mensis Cage151723035023393
      164shagg1510830250218299
      165nekota150643015023971
      166Get Over Here1501730050200683
      167A1 MACEDONIA1494429950230179
      168ROK PeaceGK149412995023678
      169BT 123uKnowMe1487229750231147
      170hatedkid148642975024376
      171Itadaki1485029750228289
      172JagoanNEON31479229650223197
      173SET Joker1478029650237177
      174SET Darkzore147742955023367
      175doukasiteruz31468329450216312
      176Jily145672915023973
      177BrockLanders145102905022297
      178SDVinnyCorleone1448329050227153
      179GX Leo Barbarian144562895023751
      180purphus1444428950227122
      181SkySgre143862885022385
      182RS NuLyFe1426728550225139
      183Kokotek11142482855023574
      184MrSi nister1423128550225163
      185RS MrWavyflixx1417428350201456
      186Yangtse141552835022981
      187TheBlackPrince1401028050224149
      188Denaruz1399028050230187
      189SET TGrod139832805023194
      190BT 123iWin1392827950209207
      191blaxDrake139022785022888
      192DarkLionel1385027750218252
      193Xazt241381227650208393
      194SD rafc138032765023288
      195Psychopatro1355827150217193
      196Xi Jinping1353927150213793
      197BigDeck135022705023193
      198Prayer8737979134902705022775
      199lee8321345926950205710
      200A1 PA1N134352695023393
      201Billsun1341326850223119
      202RS OIIRIID1338726850220152
      203SK L8R M8BE II1336026750217113
      204watchme133502675022083
      205Duceface1334526750225112
      206A1 SamIamIamIam1330626650227368
      207Bobbio1328026650222109
      208soliper132412655023151
      209RS Seadog131952645021775
      210Serpentina1319026450214254
      211Freakysama1313626350207222
      212Not solo I SWEAR131292635021768
      213TheKingOfFighter1312026250217103
      214Fortana1300626050189416
      215SD Jormungandr1281425650210424
      216ZooKeepre1275325550221156
      217Mavrick841274425550215249
      218Itoc1264725350217121
      219Iridao125662515022671
      220tospot1252725150217140
      221KA Mango1247825050217136
      222Caribbean Dream1247525050209296
      223yeahboy071247424950212208
      224Eggomusic124182485022272
      225cooleasyreiter1240724850212268
      226Mandolorian1235124750218583
      227UrDone1231624650215105
      228DrewDown122942465021657
      229sabeer122942465021756
      230ice vodka1225724550212193
      231Vyp3r121764202924729
      232TJ Summon Weapon1217024350218101
      233Dalani1215024350200201
      234Innervoid121442435022184
      235lowland41213324350214103
      236Saakyo20201209724250203157
      237Smejkys1207324150210316
      238DragonEyez1206624150216292
      239Illusky1194423950178286
      240abonacin1190823850209219
      241Thaco1187223750186980
      242X84118492375021359
      243sketchKase1175323550208287
      244LDL BloodRage1171523450209310
      245SD Kbone116282335020287
      246Toxic Wisdom1158923250179709
      247Payer135791154623150199190
      248toni3011149123050211168
      249Prissc1145822950198107
      250wagmen1143622950202123

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Unionruler915
      2Odins Thunder595
      3A1 Southern Monk480
      4ZooKeepre180
      5BelRaistlin120
      6Gambel Oaktree120
      7Numnums90
      8SD Riverdale90
      9SorshaK80
      10xyzyx60
      11EWEKANNOTWYN60
      12elements wizard60
      13BP Itachi Uchiha30
      14warpten132230
      15A1 NatsuDragneel30
      16alimus prime30
      17Billsun30
      18Chilltide30
      19RS Acatacka30
      20RS Bulba30
      21Lord Terrapin30
      22Kmicic30
      23TJ Catalina30

      January 2022

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3190963850277354
      2RS Flameborn3033160750270441
      3meteor22945458950293352
      4KA 312287935765029775
      5AbrianaS2835556750273474
      6Nebil1152796455950269522
      7midevening2758555250281195
      8TBo9cmeptb275795525028185
      9Pixiel2708554250254243
      10CP 92650453050271713
      11RS namcastle2636952750270319
      12FlyingPan2546150950279147
      13RS PhillipW2509750250265356
      14TJ Scout2505350150256797
      15SET Maverick062474449550249388
      16RS Alex2449049050276232
      17SET CharlieD2431448650274202
      18Gemini92407848250260246
      19SET TGrod2397748050268401
      20SK Jacelkos2390647850278106
      21SET Atlas2377347550277156
      22Yhorm The Giant2375247550278145
      23midsky2370947450273540
      24RS Purple reign2313246350266269
      25A1 Otto72308346250260297
      26Unionruler2297546050271333
      27Nonstop Disco227414555027892
      28a1 noobdraw2254845150264183
      29the undeads2254745150252819
      30SET Joker2250845050241388
      31saviOrJP222704455027284
      32ROK perhaps2227044550259337
      33Aerithlynn2216344350254357
      34A1 Sir Tazwiz2206844150267742
      35A1 AkaTjein2172143450260221
      36A1 SamIamIamIam2172143450248231
      37MX jojoxman2162343250251303
      38RS ATKing2142442850265681
      39RS Caelesti2136542750251336
      40nefuliy2122442450252218
      41A1 Envyy2118242450265130
      42SET Primal One2096441950251403
      43Irinne2066541350242455
      44MeoMuop2065341350260318
      45SET Foxhound2058441250253276
      46sunkissed2051841050249230
      47A1 LelouchLampRG2051241050260285
      48SET Whytz2048841050247395
      49Death Eatter2047440950234461
      50SD Hellrider2040840850256240
      51Edgenel2038640850250278
      52SET Dragon2026340550258161
      53mr golden sun2020840450255399
      54SET Kass2018040450247277
      55SK Trinolcour201344035025392
      56Player88741652009440250260278
      57toy0092003940150263253
      58A1 Southern Monk2003140150251137
      59Coran1978239650255231
      60A1 MACEDONIA1969139450246340
      61mezzanino1969039450233674
      62TJ GarthVadar196564474427144
      63RS Aiacos1964139350248170
      64BT Mojorge1959939250247127
      65Frozen Alram195813925025188
      66Player8843105195783925024780
      67TJ Downsmash1950839050261141
      68SET Wvslasher1943538950252192
      69HaveFunPlaying1940438850246147
      70A1 Txelin1937938850230485
      71A1 H1TACH11932638750243638
      72SET Caliba192903865026290
      73ngx miracle1921138450255279
      74A1 Mensis Cage1920638450255120
      75Nephthyz1919038450252225
      76Nbabinmango1916738350246449
      77Mi2aki1914438350250115
      78honghee1911538250243181
      79Cleanliness1911138250246152
      80Delf190923825024989
      81A1 Anubis190403815025778
      82RS GLORIOUSLY1898338050243209
      83SET Blaxz189143785024980
      84knucklesandwich188973785024293
      85BelRaistlin1873637550248412
      86BT 123uKnowMe1861037250247149
      87Maciass1859337250249126
      88XXT00NXX184273695024677
      89WLX171835636750235351
      90Legendary Deck1833536750237393
      91BT Meth1832536750246249
      92M A X I M O S1825236550247277
      93Veles182433655025466
      94MidSex182183645025061
      95Triton rex1819736450248138
      96xyzyx1813136350237376
      97Kokotek111807636250235328
      98RS Durfs180303615025061
      9917 MUTHEXO1784335750249263
      100A1 Tombstone1783735750242377
      101RElife A62178023565024973
      102ZappRed1772135450246202
      103Tikoisthebomb17658353502171233
      104coolbreeze1765435350227290
      105Kang Galek1761135250251163
      106s4l1m1759435250240226
      107EL azzazel1759135250243179
      108fc sing1757735250233243
      109Mark7701744234950230195
      110GX ForTheWatch174363495024885
      111Arch1Q891737634850238418
      112SET Oursoul1737034750241206
      113NomadicSoul1735334750224185
      114doukasiteruz31730434650219240
      115RS blacky172753465024295
      116SDVinnyCorleone1725934550243155
      117What she order1723734550245103
      118nekota172073445025159
      119BlackMango1716534350232281
      120RS Jlbjork1713434350225699
      121Sulfur170603415025271
      122Fiona felldream170363415024091
      123A1 Serenale1701034050237408
      124mochihada1687533850239191
      125Bobbio1684133750237228
      126XY sleipnir168123365024965
      127KA samtoom167813365024283
      128Jily1671033450242181
      129KA TOY008166133325025384
      130A1 SouthernMonk165773325025158
      131SD Riverdale1656733150226249
      132Player88848051655533150231199
      133BP Marco thekind165303315023889
      134The Number Zero1651933050240186
      135Jojiwakabayashi1646732950244140
      136JagoanNEON31638232850233231
      137sunshine6661626132550225128
      138schadenfreude1619332450238465
      139smoyer12131617332350237135
      140coce1609832250222252
      141KA stonecold1606432150236281
      14211675551600532050237143
      143offbase1599932050238349
      144Samurai Champloo1594431950224355
      145Loest vs all1582531750224866
      146Mandolorian1578531650224864
      147XY PooRain1578131650231117
      148soliper157683155023883
      149BT Tyler61576431550241101
      150TheBlackPrince1575231550216199
      151ATF Shockwave1571231450243171
      152Trump420241570731450224636
      153FLOP5 12awku5156443135023690
      154A1 Nibrunyx155943125024552
      155perritowhite1556431150225166
      156Rajawali154783105024556
      157DarkLionel1547030950226295
      158El Diez1544530950239136
      159ROK PeaceGK1539030850242161
      160rodd dogg1535030750236103
      161Polk2531529430650233417
      162A1 PA1N1527230550229207
      163P4iNoMoRE1526430550227184
      164Preen1520130450222296
      165Koyabi151333035022689
      166chewey1861509030250237150
      167A1 Winterlight1506230150231303
      168IrKo1501430050241111
      169Player8859423149682995024451
      170rct148682975024650
      171xepa1483729750221197
      172barken1480829650226893
      173Billsun1475829550215190
      174SET Xavier147122945022899
      175Homeopath146872945023594
      176ALKATRAZ1467329350214221
      177mabada1466029350225151
      178AsajjVentress CZ1453829150228184
      179KingGazza1450129050233201
      180k555red1442628950229112
      181blaxDrake1436028750234131
      182KA Mango1435428750222151
      183Nanomoon1429828650232103
      184A1 SouthernMonk2142862865023174
      185GX Leo Barbarian1417328350225108
      186SD rafc1409928250235189
      187SET PureBlood1408928250214714
      188Mavrick841402828150208650
      189Player00000011395727950209413
      190RS Seadog137812874823748
      191LLUWIE137222745023686
      192Raph Majere136863513924439
      193RS NuLyFe1361727250217159
      194AxeGang135982725021499
      195Creepin Jesus1358227250227110
      196Runes Librarian135032705021689
      197EvelynScarlet1349027050212121
      198Rysus134872754924249
      199Hmoob Legion1347326950211214
      200SD LEVIN1345826950234116
      201Player81834449134402695022379
      202purphus1338326850216170
      203SET Banana133792685022794
      204santiagouso1336626750215255
      205BTtekop1335026750215171
      206SK L8R M8BE II1333226750202411
      207SET izzei1333226750224179
      208watchme1332026650218162
      209abonacin1329926650218179
      210RS Acatacka1325826550232144
      211King Toro131932645022867
      212toni3011308926250199275
      213Iridao1297926050227104
      214KrymsynK1296925950213133
      215sketchKase1294525950213302
      216SkySgre129402595022298
      217SET policeJYJ129342595022091
      218SD Faid129322595023455
      219Caribbean Dream1293225950226145
      220supernova rob1292825950218122
      221Psychopatro1292625950220145
      222lightandarkness129172585022763
      223Tsukinoko1284425750204138
      224EWEKANNOTWYN127682555022097
      225Kyltz127592555023451
      226voodoo 31270025450207160
      227gaida1269525450218163
      228Lookman126812545022165
      229SET PureZ126252535021861
      230shadowXstormi125922525022591
      231Fonseps1257025150210137
      232WitchKing91256825150197254
      233KA Unrealluver125122505022054
      234savagebeast93124562495021862
      235theChicomalO1244924950205156
      236BT 123iWin1244424950210118
      237TJ Grieverz124432495021881
      238Fuzzytime1243324950220223
      239YourDoom7291242124850203122
      240Vito7123802485021454
      241tokitoki131235524750207185
      242Fortana1234324750206571
      243Black Zoldic1230224650208119
      244ARSMcz1227424550205138
      245lee8321224724550197494
      246ccty1216624350194273
      247TheKingOfFighter121632435021278
      248shagg1216224350207245
      249TrippinShaman1210924250214156
      250ice vodka1210324250215112

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Unionruler690
      2KA 312180
      3Odins Thunder180
      4A1 Southern Monk120
      5hatedkid90
      6Kmicic90
      7Player883273590
      8ihated90
      9ZooKeepre60
      10Drothe60
      11Dopefiend30
      12Jfile30030
      13Gambel Oaktree30
      14Angel de Muerte30
      15RS ATKing30
      16Lord Terrapin30
      17Janson Yuri30
      18elements wizard30
      19EWEKANNOTWYN30
      20RageOn31330

      December 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nebil1153172363450300132
      2SET Kass2925258550276226
      3TJ dubdub288065765029169
      4A1 AkaTjein2795055950263558
      5RS Flameborn2762655350264234
      6MidSex2716354350269140
      7midsky2696553950283718
      8A1 Anubis2675053550279140
      9SET tommytpr2671653450271170
      10TJ Scout2663853350276769
      11sunkissed2590451850269528
      12midevening2562551350275197
      13TBo9cmeptb2521350450278386
      14SET Foxhound2509150250237987
      15MeoMuop250355015028296
      16AbrianaS2495749950272455
      17TJ Downsmash2488849850258414
      18RS Alex2477949650267212
      19A1 SamIamIamIam2470249450263171
      20A1 Sir Tazwiz2445948950253553
      21snoowman2438948850255628
      22Ka Adark2415948350255159
      23SD Hellrider2415648350258252
      24meteor2241394835027681
      25RS Purple reign2402748150264286
      26Ronin Steelshot2394347950261157
      27BT Meth2388547850260282
      28KA Southdy2388547850265291
      29A1 LelouchLampRG2359047250247950
      30Player88431052345946950270354
      31SET Banana2339646850250390
      32SET CharlieD2332946750272194
      33s4l1m2323846550266236
      34Veles231764645026780
      35Pixiel2311246250272131
      36the undeads2308446250248750
      37Coran2302546150258420
      38XXT00NXX2288045850250603
      39saviOrJP2271845450268144
      40A1 Tombstone2269945450266302
      41nefuliy2269845450260275
      42fc sing2203144150263309
      43hatedkid220074405026195
      44SET Atlas218164365026663
      45BT Tyler62167543450260180
      46SET TGrod2157343150246418
      47toy0092157043150251333
      48SET Joker2156743150243503
      49KA raelag213894285027463
      50Unionruler2130342650255131
      51ATF Shockwave2127742650254258
      52Jily2120742450269191
      53TJ CripleThreat211724235026073
      54A1 Otto72115842350257293
      55player88056432211234225024892
      56Aerithlynn2097842050258335
      57dark knightz2097441950251316
      58SET Black Lotus2096441950256148
      59BADBADNOTGOOD209004185027056
      60A1 Flibber2087141750254101
      61RS PhillipW2078441650261192
      62ROK perhaps2055541150263219
      63SK Jacelkos205314115026990
      64w A r L 0 c K2051841050257406
      65honghee2047140950250416
      66Hrca2045840950249129
      67SET Primal One2036840750253340
      68A1 Wolverine2033740750261120
      69knucklesandwich2032040650251160
      70GX ForTheWatch202794065026351
      71Denarian Lord2016140350249182
      72Cell Breaker201004025026080
      73Player88741652003540150257270
      74RS Caelesti1996639950255263
      75Nephthyz1994639950249212
      76SET Dragon199053985025698
      77TJ GarthVadar198383975024987
      78SpartacuS19171965839350241140
      79RS Seadog195813925025553
      80Raph Majere1947539050253135
      81RicePudding194713895025964
      82A1 MACEDONIA1945438950251457
      83SDVinnyCorleone1936138750253152
      84Arch1Q891920838450239728
      85Gemini91910538250250211
      86Raphael Majere1905138150249139
      87zlmn1903238150248145
      88BP egatemi189953805024879
      89sxv817731897437950251118
      90nekota189013785025177
      91XY sleipnir1887837850251391
      92offbase1883637750238303
      93xyzyx1882837750252157
      94GX Leo Barbarian1881837650229173
      95El Diez187933765025397
      96Player809111261872237450250237
      97SET Maverick061866837350241497
      98ZappRed1865537350258236
      99TheKingOfFighter1864337350255121
      100BT KocaineKev186143725025863
      101KA 312185053705025298
      102SET Oursoul1847837050230309
      103Homeopath1847136950242167
      104A1 Txelin1842836950234400
      105A1 Envyy1827136550249210
      106XY PooRain1822936550240147
      107A1 Surprise181613635024962
      108bt legolas421805336150252130
      10917 WMAXOW179123585024095
      110RS Acatacka1785635750250143
      111A1 Nibrunyx178363575025580
      112A1 Serenale177623555025569
      113A1 Winterlight1773335550245454
      114Bobbio1773135550256185
      115RaphaelMajere1755635150250158
      116RS blacky1755635150248120
      117Samurai Champloo1754835150252183
      118A1 Beantalk174763505024865
      119Player88634241747535050248191
      120SET Xavier1746434950245179
      121Nonstop Disco1740634850247193
      122krewe1735134750235223
      123BP Shadow Mann173493475024966
      1241167555172913465025553
      125Trump420241722234450224639
      126mogus friend1721534450232421
      127KA stonecold1715134350234317
      128Adrubal Pachano171123425024676
      129BP emigor170943984324743
      130Player8884805170873425024985
      131IrKo1706434150247113
      132GetCarrington1701734050247145
      133Blobnappy1698934050214479
      134Irinne1693333950240351
      135RS GLORIOUSLY1680333650238239
      136mabada1679333650236298
      137ZooKeepre1676933550223198
      138SkySgre1673833550237114
      139smoyer12131672733550237107
      140Maciass166303335023890
      141blaxDrake1662233250238109
      142voodoo 31661633250235172
      143Sir bad draw1654533150235437
      144BlibBlabBlieb1653733150236117
      145Fiona felldream165363315024585
      146aaor1647432950237109
      147mezzanino16467329502321068
      148BT Mojorge163984323825738
      149shawnjch1637532850243193
      150A1 H1TACH11636032750237373
      151RS ATKing1635932750238275
      152A1 Argus162663255024390
      153The Number Zero1624632550238207
      15417 MUTHEXO1623832550247258
      155sansumiss1622632550236302
      156Polk2531615232350226329
      157manvs1608632250223312
      158RS namcastle160283215024762
      159Prayer87379791591231850241212
      160AsajjVentress CZ1591231850234198
      161Frozen Alram159083185024095
      162BT 123iWin1589931850217233
      163TommyB1158874183824738
      164SET Colosal158773185024279
      165xerqshushus1582131650238177
      166TJ Bayfight3r158213165024670
      167ALKATRAZ1581331650227672
      168Jack of Clubs158073165024870
      169Loest vs all15765315502131114
      170SET PureZ1570631450247205
      171Mandolorian1566331350219423
      172Kyltz1565631350238133
      173SchweinStad156363644324943
      174SET Wvslasher1553731150240112
      175MX jojoxman1549931050235221
      176rct154973444526245
      177BigHeadFish1538830850237108
      178Player88448051535730750224269
      179BlackLotus04881533930750227490
      180Mi2aki1533230750240117
      181Runes Librarian1532730750232112
      182BlackMango153243065024674
      183dredon1532130650224375
      184Iridao152403055024695
      185shagg1521330450224195
      186KA Mango1519130450248132
      187SET izzei1519030450228357
      188rovisk1514830350219234
      189cooleasyreiter1512830350220261
      190NickleBolus150543015023660
      191WLX171503330150217119
      192LDL BloodRage1498830050218354
      193Toxic Wisdom1492629950201775
      1942mchsw4g1490229850231152
      195rodd dogg1483029750225163
      196Mark7701483029750229159
      197KingGazza1479229650238212
      198AxeGang1478229650206310
      199DragonEyez1474129550219365
      200Kang Galek1473229550227101
      201A1 Jota Manuel147222945024259
      202Akt Itachi1470929450244143
      203Fuzzytime1464929350222237
      204Angel de Muerte146332935024263
      205barken1461329250233126
      206AkuKhan1455629150237158
      207savagebeast931454629150226141
      208Nanomoon145373034823948
      209Hmoob Legion1450329050224181
      210Innervoid1446428950228114
      211amigogo1442028850223147
      212Billsun1433228750223256
      213Kim Cashews143152865022476
      214inomenus142582855022577
      215darkdevil57142502855023394
      216Preen1423228550222232
      217ItsGrey142272855023471
      218DarkLionel1420328450226378
      219SET Darkzore141972845024458
      220santiagouso1419628450220206
      221Caribbean Dream141822845023179
      222SD rafc141142825022999
      223georgy1231409628250207166
      224Kinzchan1407828250223232
      22525861861407428150218143
      226mochihada140502815022688
      227Player818344491404728150224166
      228BT OMago1403528150214147
      229Odins Thunder1398828050209172
      230TJ Segalion139632795023473
      231schadenfreude1396127950222106
      232Tooroop1389927850230152
      233Fortana1389127850204491
      234xepa138872785022896
      235Zilg138502775022955
      236M A X I M O S138432775023784
      237coce1382127650225245
      238Countwackit1381527650213147
      239A1 BlanketEffect137682755022371
      240MarcosIki1376527550225428
      241DeezNutz13137302755022278
      242LLUWIE137002745022496
      243BT SamYou2D3ath136702735024774
      24417 UaiA136272735023075
      245Black Zoldic1359127250224118
      246Nbabinmango1351727050227118
      247Delf134422695024087
      248PippieScotten1342426850217175
      249Ez Ashyoak1341426850229183
      250Inspector Yams1341226850193837

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Blobnappy90
      2Unionruler60
      3hatedkid60
      4Gambel Oaktree30
      5offbase30
      6A1 H1TACH130
      7Dalani30

      November 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3054461150298327
      2saker2062995159950287279
      3Nebil1152916158350303135
      4Nebilis1152911358250290317
      5A1 LelouchLampRG2878657650245678
      6RS PhillipW2833856750282407
      7SET tommytpr2772655550271354
      8SchweinStad2728854650272551
      9TBo9cmeptb2683553750266220
      10midsky2663353350261615
      11BlackSorcerer2663253350271338
      12nefuliy2647753050271793
      13A1 Flibber2640452850276168
      14SET Kass2592351850276231
      15IntoTheOut2570851450283141
      16SET CharlieD2565051350273186
      17saviOrJP2526950550288233
      18Jack of Clubs2476949550276192
      19A1 H1TACH12473749550246624
      20RS Flameborn2471749450260409
      21SkySgre246204925028283
      22TJ Scout2458249250270515
      23SK Jacelkos2448349050274136
      24Arch1Q892440448850236761
      25sunkissed2407048150263762
      26Coran2395747950264468
      27Tintaron2384247750248143
      28Denarian Lord2381247650262846
      29SET Maverick062362047250252449
      30NickleBolus2345046950256198
      31BT Meth2299246050260165
      32SET Atlas229524595027593
      33Cubeman2284145750248244
      34toy0092284145750270157
      35BT KocaineKev2274945550266180
      36Ka Adark2251845050263258
      37Cobblestone Jazz223604475024859
      38A1 Jota Manuel2234344750239473
      39w A r L 0 c K2221444450260186
      40ROK perhaps2218644450261254
      41TJ GarthVadar2214044350261300
      42A1 Winterlight2202444050264340
      43offbase2198344050246446
      44Zilg219434395026475
      45krewe2190543850257178
      46BlackMango2183943750248289
      47Hrca21824436502631064
      48SET Banana2182043650269329
      49XXT00NXX2174043550262555
      50SET PureZ2170143450249317
      51RS Purple reign2168743450262307
      52TJ Downsmash2167243350256162
      53Ronin Steelshot2161443250258147
      54BP emigor2160343250262230
      55SET Blaxz2156143150255240
      56voodoo 32155243150264113
      57Gemini92147943050252347
      58The Number Zero2132142650248326
      59GX ForTheWatch212624255026772
      60Maciass2113942350253305
      61A1 Otto72113742350259227
      62Transmishn2111742250253205
      63BIG WAKAME2110642250249159
      64SET TGrod2107042150247560
      65snsd mr taxi209554195024474
      66A1 Pandoras Box2094441950263117
      67A1 AkaTjein2091241850260118
      68A1 Tombstone2087741850249397
      69Stock dividends2085341750262560
      70nookie622078241650249265
      71SD KOLODI2074141550253247
      72dark knightz2071841450258276
      73RS blacky2071041450256112
      74schweinebucht2061341250250260
      75TJ Segalion2058541250261109
      76knucklesandwich2044340950259234
      77BP Shadow Mann2026240550252314
      78Jily2016840350240255
      79A1 Nibrunyx2012240250260149
      80KA raelag2009340250258140
      81GX Final Eclipse2007340150251358
      82Adark2200455423730337
      83Sunburn198523975026158
      84SET Joker1982939750247408
      85SET wemwem1982339650260239
      86SD Hellrider1980639650251305
      87s4l1m1977839650256332
      88KA Southdy1977539650259267
      89Innervoid1964839350249219
      90blackdek1963939350256274
      91Githzera11959339250249100
      92MidSex1948539050248118
      93XY sleipnir1943338950257384
      94sansumiss1940038850244147
      95AbrianaS1932538750252343
      96BlibBlabBlieb1931538650237449
      97SDVinnyCorleone1923138550247327
      981167555192213845025576
      99BT SamYou2D3ath1921738450246194
      100Tooroop1921438450256111
      101mabada1920338450238406
      102shagg1912738350230207
      103A1 SamIamIamIam191063825024795
      104SET Dragon190773825026068
      105bt legolas421905938150253139
      106RS Caelesti1905338150240422
      107anjunjiangtao1899938050241356
      108Prayer87379791898638050247182
      109Kyltz1898038050239149
      110SET Whytz1888037850250361
      111Bionic Hound1883037750249139
      112Rev3lation1881437650247157
      113the undeads1877537650242235
      114SD Plamsaphantom1877137550249309
      115Trump420241874737550231945
      116xerqshushus1873937550246383
      117Tivra Samvega1873137550234302
      118BP egatemi1866837350255272
      119Nbabinmango1863737350254358
      120Homeopath186203725025693
      121Nanomoon1856937150251176
      122RS Seadog1853137150256162
      123MX jojoxman1831536650236415
      124KA Yusuke181543635024774
      125SD KrAtOs1812536350242179
      126ZappRed1806936150252280
      127M A X I M O S1805336150245173
      128A1 MACEDONIA1805036150251187
      129KA stonecold1803536150247118
      130BelRaistlin1796035950245347
      131Player87379791789935850245194
      132SET Foxhound1784035750239747
      133Memphis74178283575022764
      134barken1779735650223899
      135SET Xavier1770835450245296
      136SET Darkzore1770035450253234
      137RS Alex176623535024769
      138SET Oursoul1765935350238285
      139Minoss176113525024698
      14017 MUTHEXO1751335050240276
      141TheKingOfFighter1748735050232193
      142IrKo174163485025198
      143nekota173893485025868
      144santiagouso1737634850233384
      145SD Faid173063465024978
      146Bobbio172613455024186
      147RS Acatacka172533455024092
      148Samurai Champloo1725334550243162
      149DarkLionel1706134150228508
      150EWEKANNOTWYN1685333750236129
      151Allforgotten16832337502222013
      152A1 Txelin1679933650236287
      153shawnjch1679433650240228
      154BlackAmp167213345024779
      155gaida1667633450240186
      156ZooKeepre1665833350234238
      157Abnphy1665233350236115
      158Pharm1662033250243180
      159KA Mango1658133250232466
      160Monorail1645532950227626
      16112738611639632850242227
      162coolbreeze1626132550235177
      163smitenmagic162473255024491
      164A1 Anubis1614432350244101
      165BT Tyler61612232250216150
      166blaxDrake161013225024768
      167AsajjVentress CZ1610032250242247
      168Irinne1595131950240163
      169chewey1861594031950245118
      170gg bad draw1591531850223264
      171F2P Raph Majere1583431750245255
      172ralinz158033165024169
      173Player8843105157273155023197
      174honghee1568331450242183
      175TJ Grieverz1564631350224162
      176Set Wvslasher1564131350229203
      177Psygnosis156313135024364
      178Akt Itachi1557331150230107
      179Nephthyz1557231150236108
      180RaphaelMajere1549231050242152
      181El Diez154803105024270
      182SET Khannibal1540330850236347
      183Ez Taraco153973085023991
      184KingGazza1538730850228242
      185LDL BloodRage1538330850224263
      186BT 123iWin1538330850228195
      187tospot1537130750222133
      188SET Colosal153693075023783
      189NonBaryonEntity1533430750227552
      190UrDone1532530750220431
      191GX Leo Barbarian1520330450230113
      192rovisk1516130350224192
      193amigogo151253035023799
      194mezzanino1511930250232142
      195squidck1511630250234220
      196NBADoubleM1508530250233169
      197Blasterjax1501230050224186
      198RS Jlbjork1492429850221435
      199Mr SUMAN149222985022974
      200Aerithlynn1491829850227460
      201KingPistachio148932985023671
      202SpartacuS1917148922985024575
      203Fortana1484729750218399
      204PharaohO1481129650213291
      205Nba Bertimus147862965023692
      206Sir Dan KillaLot1477729650208318
      207BP Marco thekind1475829550224164
      208BlackLotus04881475329550212550
      209BrockLanders1473129550242192
      210Adrubal Pachano146852945023870
      211P4iNoMoRE146763124724547
      212N0RUBBERZ1464429350220321
      213BT Disconnected1463229350226207
      214ihated145502915023763
      215rodd dogg1454629150230174
      216GetCarrington1454629150233192
      217Blasianboyy1454329150231169
      218Kinzchan1450529050225212
      219dredon1450229050227385
      220XY Superhenry144952905024259
      221Polk2531444328950236184
      222sxv817731443628950237137
      223abonacin1438728850222382
      224Iridao1436428750227102
      225SD rafc1433528750226118
      226Khristalitia1430228650222160
      227darkdevil571428528650229171
      228A1 Virpe142462855023975
      229k555red1413328350229208
      230Ez Ashyoak1409428250227155
      231Loli Police1408928250203331
      232xdevildog420140382815024165
      233BT OMago1401228050211360
      234SET Cronides1400428050213891
      235coce1396627950225249
      236Psychopatro1389127850227141
      237Fuzzytime1388227850218231
      238TJ Pasdev1386327750225143
      239X84138023294225542
      240kama kaze1379627650210396
      241holyshiter1378427650201215
      242AxeGang1377427550220543
      243PippieScotten137682755023457
      244BD number81371227450226134
      245Cauten1371027450222115
      246anisasin137002745023276
      247A1 Mensis Cage136832745022684
      248Sir Zito1367227350204398
      249Player88448051366127350209459
      250ahlow136552735022569

      October 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3070161450276485
      2Nebilis1153013860350298441
      3Nebil1152951159050297408
      4RS Flameborn2851857050257532
      5SET CharlieD2816256350268178
      6Liquor2756355150276192
      7midsky2730454650274718
      8krewe2728054650266335
      9TJ Scout2694953950271741
      10SET Atlas269115385029376
      11KA Southdy2690653850267681
      12SET Kass2669653450257300
      13meteor22658053250277187
      14sunkissed2630152650254897
      15dark knightz2610952250270262
      16RS PhillipW2598152050271324
      17BP Shadow Mann2533750750281187
      18IntoTheOut2506750150276166
      19nefuliy2501250050256570
      20AbrianaS2474849550258304
      21A1 Flibber2455749150269255
      22Nephthyz2428948650256246
      23BlackSorcerer2421748450261507
      24RS Seadog2414548350264373
      25Jojiwakabayashi2406548150249253
      26blackdek237874765027965
      27s4l1m2374647550250410
      28Jack of Clubs2366147350268159
      29RS Alex2364147350257374
      30SET TGrod2360747250238554
      31RS Purple reign2327146550250168
      32honghee2325846550252340
      33TJ GarthVadar2324646550248287
      34Kraftwerk2317346350252137
      35SK Jacelkos2314846350270118
      36KingPistachio2308146250263252
      37midevening230784625026792
      38A1 Anubis2303946150271102
      39Coran2301346050265371
      40Nbabinmango2290445850258325
      41ROK perhaps2278045650262565
      42Fiona felldream227724555027875
      43A1 Tombstone2275345550264274
      44Jily2268545450254233
      45BlackMango2264345350256290
      46BP egatemi2255445150264238
      47Tooroop2255045150258327
      48KA stonecold2227944650244444
      49TJ SilVERclaW2224344550261199
      50NickleBolus2222244450266160
      51yugo k221524435027752
      52BP AmberFade2201544050262182
      53A1 H1TACH12194243950250267
      54A1 Txelin2188243850229235
      55Hrca21865437502501060
      56A1 Jota Manuel2184243750243162
      57SpartacuS19172176343550258138
      58Nanomoon2163643350260122
      59Trump4202421629433502451039
      60nookie622160943250262148
      61Adogatemypaper2147242950258224
      62KA EMILIATAN2142442850249227
      63Borninatoilet2138942850245105
      64A1 Neubius2138242850253389
      65TommyB12134442750255116
      66BT Meth2125042550263303
      67SET Blaxz2122642550243178
      68Player88431502113742350259334
      69ozonf2102842150259435
      70Bionic Hound2096141950249130
      71TJ dubdub209424195026858
      72hoodo2092741950247217
      73offbase2080741650254380
      74RS blacky2077641650262180
      75A1 Otto72071941450255351
      76SchweinStad2064941350265135
      77RS nadoa2064841350255111
      78Memphis74206294135026567
      79A1 Nibrunyx2033840750258221
      80mochihada2027440550263146
      81Prayer87379792020940450242283
      82sxv81773201404035026262
      83XXT00NXX2011740250257388
      84A1 MACEDONIA2011540250243151
      85A1 LelouchLampRG2001240050244340
      86SET Maverick062000840050250541
      87saviOrJP199974005026164
      88RS Caelesti1996039950247543
      89Arch1Q891993839950235352
      90TJ Downsmash1992039850257277
      91SET Oursoul1975239550247556
      92RS PantojaR197223945024769
      93Cubeman1957839250254174
      94A1 SamIamIamIam1956439150263123
      95Khannibal1952639150243407
      96knucklesandwich1946938950245217
      97czcoinman1943638950251259
      98Zilg1942338850242121
      99amigogo1941438850254172
      100fiasco1939538850245356
      101Legendary Deck1929238650249207
      102Kyltz1927538650245107
      103Innervoid1922738550255188
      104barken1920438450230655
      105Ronin Steelshot1918938450248119
      106RS Acatacka1917938450253138
      107TBo9cmeptb1916138350254196
      108Sin Hill1913138350223373
      109SET wemwem1912338250258152
      110BrockLanders1909938250241250
      111SK Flame Mamba241902338050237937
      112Aerithlynn1901338050237421
      113Luftpumpe1900438050247154
      114GX Final Eclipse1893937950249217
      115Proud White Man1890737850194515
      116BT Kurbeka1881337650247133
      117Gemini91875537550243313
      118SET Banana187233745024092
      119SET SiinStorm1867837450249266
      120CFMO186493735024791
      121hatedkid185353715024955
      122BlackAmp1852837150246186
      123GX ForTheWatch185143705025888
      124BT Mojorge184983705024889
      125RS Aiacos1848237050254245
      12617 MUTHEXO1847436950232316
      127MX jojoxman1845236950243360
      128bt legolas421841636850254302
      129RS namcastle183653675024891
      130SET Joker1835336750232502
      131mabada1833436750237409
      132T R E M O R182303655024589
      133manvs1822136450246336
      134El Diez1816236350252115
      135deathdemona1815536350249127
      136Raphael Majere181084314228042
      137ZooKeepre1807536250249282
      138Kokotek111799636050244215
      139SET Primal One1798136050244174
      140A1 AkaTjein179583595025259
      141SDVinnyCorleone1790535850246260
      142anjunjiangtao1787635850247233
      143ihated178243565023785
      144A1 Winterlight1777835650234354
      145SkySgre1774135550253150
      146XY Superhenry177193545024770
      147SET Dragon1768635450236158
      148Wizard Saruman176713535024886
      149SET PureZ1759735250242348
      150SD Hellrider1756735150237246
      151SET Yobbah1754235150237155
      152SK Trinolcour175183505025270
      153Angelalee1740434850247151
      154RS antlio1739434850250135
      155A1 Virpe173813485024396
      156SET Xavier1733834750248370
      157ZappRed1725934550245140
      158Tintaron172123445024774
      159Darkzore1717234350246177
      160GX BanKai TPSW1716334350244133
      161soliper1696733950243138
      162Fortana1695333950228461
      163SET Foxhound1694633950232639
      164w A r L 0 c K1690933850240277
      165M A X I M O S1687833850240135
      166aotaro168143365025765
      167Pharm1679833650233240
      168Fristar1679833650240121
      169The Number Zero1677033550219341
      170Maciass1671133450240164
      171DragonEyez1668033450218474
      172gaida1666133350232232
      173RaphaelMajere1657333150244215
      174protoss3601651833050213354
      175nekota1640232850238107
      176Ez Taraco163803285023564
      177SET Cronides1636832750218818
      178SET Whytz1636832750242296
      179xepa1633232750238143
      180SK UAE Lover1630832650233111
      181Stock dividends1623932550230550
      182xerqshushus1623232550241270
      183gullmlis1619132450231270
      184Billsun41618532450222639
      18512738611616832350239546
      186birdsarentreal1616532350238109
      187snsd mr taxi161373235025380
      188Tivra Samvega161233225023587
      189Mandolorian1611432250237750
      190F2P Raph Majere1609232250245192
      191coolbreeze1607132150232189
      192Ez Ashyoak1603032150231210
      193SET Rommany159953205023396
      194XY sleipnir1598832050246277
      195player88056432159703195023887
      196voodoo 31594531950239113
      197k555red1590331850239180
      198GetCarrington1580931650223154
      199Player87379791580531650238247
      200Playa1579931650213187
      2012mchsw4g1571731450235202
      202SET Dawnviper1569931450221186
      203fc sing1565331350213261
      204BL3SS3D156353135023270
      20517 UaiA156283135024096
      206Abnphy1562531350230129
      207Sobeautiful1561731250234159
      208AxeGang1558831250232165
      209SET Caliba155873125023561
      210DarkLionel1556031150232688
      211Holdi Morke1550331050219485
      212Iridao154543095024594
      213Skioppo1542230850235473
      214Duceface1540830850227189
      215HaveFunPlaying153903085024168
      216Homeopath1534530750230164
      217Nano sun153433075024155
      218OgAusp1533330750223152
      219watchme1529030650222213
      220EWEKANNOTWYN1525930550231171
      221DarkMimic152563814025340
      222Hmoob Legion1524930550233145
      223SD NightShadow152343055024359
      224Dolberman2152343055025051
      225santiagouso1521030450228249
      226BT OMago1519230450221406
      227shagg1515530350222244
      228Real Madrid1001510730250197341
      229Bdub19861507030150234239
      230Fuzzytime1505930150215277
      231xdevildog4201496629950210353
      232Once Upon A Time1494629950226200
      233anisasin149362995023599
      234cooleasyreiter1491529850216605
      235squidck1488729850226233
      236FLOP5 12awku51484529750236159
      237BP renew1480229650220194
      238SeT ThE OnE147922965024264
      239tospot1477329550237132
      240SET izzei1474829550221312
      241The0riginalG1474329550229169
      242Polk2531468829450230172
      243BT Tidius1459229250236197
      244Shobu Kirifuda145092905023380
      245Federal92145032905023563
      246yeahboy071447629050213351
      247Monorail1443128950213185
      248BT StahlHans1437928850229255
      249RayGan1437428750215101
      250Toxic Wisdom14343287502101292

      September 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3042960950295117
      2saviOrJP2940058850283151
      3SET tommytpr2924458550275257
      4aotaro2841256850293129
      5RS Caelesti2827956650273490
      6midsky2789555850275588
      7A1 Tombstone2759455250279281
      8SET CharlieD2755155150267229
      9hoodo2699854050275446
      10A1 SamIamIamIam269065385025596
      11TJ Scout2684953750282304
      12KingGeedorah2657953250273211
      13MeoMuop2653753150284405
      14Player17486359182632252650275442
      15snsd mr taxi2593851950267146
      16KA Southdy2581551650279456
      17w A r L 0 c K2565151350271305
      18k555red2552551150266304
      19sunkissed2543950950281663
      20dark knightz2524750550269314
      21RS Alex2518050450273262
      22SteinPt2514050350253322
      23Jily2446148950266168
      24SET Atlas244324895029057
      25Samurai Champloo2441148850268240
      26Trump420242438648850233811
      27BT Meth2384947750269315
      28A1 SamIam Lucky237854765024965
      29RS ATKing2375547550259556
      30Kurbeka237454755027162
      31A1 Nibrunyx236444735026584
      32broke bloke2363847350248492
      33MadamVato2355847150260172
      34krewe2344546950269466
      35BP Shadow Mann2335746750275134
      36XXT00NXX2329046650270379
      37BP AmberFade2325646550255152
      38RS Aiacos2325546550273132
      39A1 LiaVivian2305146150249374
      40AbrianaS2290545850267228
      41honghee2284445750263281
      42GX ForTheWatch228254575027393
      43Coran2264245350250434
      44Viet Nam No12244944950246235
      45PraetorLegatus2239744850271146
      46SET Kass2233044750267251
      47Borninatoilet2217444350266157
      48SD KOLODI2202444050239516
      49BT Kurbeka2201844050260159
      50Jojiwakabayashi2196543950259510
      51Dolberman22192243850253122
      52SET PureZ2170243450266643
      53AsajjVentress CZ216734335026381
      54Mi2aki2166443350265143
      55SET Maverick062157843250250432
      56Nephthyz2156243150256181
      57SET Dragon2152143050260167
      58SK Jacelkos2151943050264220
      59SpartacuS19172141342850255107
      60A1 Otto7214104285027160
      61RS Bestzeed2140242850260111
      62Tooroop2127842650244445
      63SD Hellrider2126142550255174
      64TundraChild2114342350253156
      65Fabled Angel2114242350263121
      66amigogo2109942250263212
      67s4l1m2102142050243345
      68Delf2101142050267123
      69BT Oraytjake2095141950250123
      7017 MUTHEXO2087641850256350
      71SET Kritikal2078141650255123
      72TJ Downsmash2071541450258198
      73Liquor2062541350258260
      74Saakyo20202049341050251436
      75Kokotek112047140950261121
      76RS Seadog2043240950243202
      77SET Primal One2042040850252113
      78nookie622019540450243326
      7911675552019540450251147
      80Luftpumpe2015140350258234
      81ZooKeepre1982339650249310
      82Vake1981339650252269
      83SET Caliba198003965025958
      84neubius1965039350242577
      85Aerithlynn1965039350249316
      86GX BanKai TPSW1949339050251316
      87A1 Nikushimi1947338950250130
      88A1 Txelin1927638650250324
      89deathdemona1923938550251397
      90KA stonecold1923738550247381
      91SET Joker1919738450249418
      92A1 MACEDONIA1918838450251179
      93Duceface1915238350235189
      94NBAsgbomberbee1914038350261118
      95Gemini91907638250257173
      96thtntk121897538050248173
      9712738611896137950240275
      98Psygnosis188573775025079
      99Khannibal1881037650246362
      100SDVinnyCorleone1865437350245167
      101SilverFalcon1862937350244192
      102Legendary Deck1861837250248433
      103RS blacky1859837250246197
      104SK OFFBASE ll1856637150239352
      105Rawst185273715024871
      106KA EMILIATAN1849737050247222
      107MX jojoxman1839736850245257
      108Innervoid183493675023396
      109SET TGrod1833736750252169
      110SET Xavier1833636750244216
      111SET Oursoul1815936350233503
      112Iridao180763625025776
      113realDonaldTrump178933814726347
      114NickleBolus178513575024965
      115SkySgre1784935750238120
      116Hrca1784835750235637
      117Caribbean Dream1780735650239179
      118anjunjiangtao1774135550249169
      119Ronin Steelshot1771435450245130
      12017 UaiA1769835450237162
      121hatedkid176073525025050
      122A1 Winterlight1756035150236298
      123A1 EpsiIon1742534950236139
      124soliper1742134850248127
      125Player8737979173993485024999
      126RS Jlbjork17281346502231039
      127santiagouso1726834550235212
      128BT 123uKnowMe1716934350247120
      129meteor2171583435024962
      130SD NightShadow1711434250247105
      131coce1709534250233321
      132fiasco1706934150229219
      133mochihada1694733950245146
      1342mchsw4g1689533850235187
      135BelRaistlin1688933850237322
      136Memphis74168833385024860
      137Proud White Man1687133750227357
      138The Number Zero1685633750238180
      139voodoo 31684933750242195
      140GrimnarHaengfisk168303375023581
      141Cubeman168293375024790
      142SirRectalRipper1674433550242207
      143wongheungwing1674033550227815
      144Hmoob Legion1666333350236107
      145fc sing1664633350243187
      146RS Acatacka165943325025154
      147Angelalee165123305023994
      148Strowber165033305025560
      149BP egatemi1649333050241250
      150Sobeautiful1649233050230280
      151birdsarentreal1646332950233307
      152M A X I M O S1639332850247166
      153JakeKwok1638832850230530
      154knucklesandwich1627632650234102
      155Vito7162433255023385
      156offbase1621232450228581
      157Thull BattleAxe1617532450217252
      158binster1616832350217307
      159ReezVT1615932350246146
      160Fortana1615132350224402
      161Adogatemypaper1606332150237192
      162Kinzchan1603732150227393
      163Sin Hill1603532150221607
      164Dakota Devil1603332150227249
      165mabada1596831950226325
      166Travis Suave159633195024571
      167barken1595131950239191
      168ac broken159473195025555
      169shagg1594431950234170
      170RS PantojaR1594231950241110
      171shabby111593031950213321
      172EBHYX158873185023992
      173Nipon1581931650227527
      174Lesake1577431550234155
      175Vainglory71575731550219168
      176BT Azrath157383155024961
      177SET policeJYJ157343155023856
      178ROK perhaps1571731450231125
      179SET Foxhound1565831350228532
      180Nanomoon156453135024263
      181RS Purple reign156193125024352
      182ahlow1550931050238124
      183nefuliy1550031050242141
      184squidck1547030950236162
      185Polk2531546930950240321
      186BlackAmp1546130950236115
      187xdevildog420153583075023878
      188czcoinman1534430750220227
      189El Diez153173065024080
      190PippieScotten1527730650232199
      191EWEKANNOTWYN1523230550228228
      192A1 H1TACH1151963045023658
      193aag1516830350198154
      194Fuzzytime1516130350224293
      195T R E M O R1514930350233401
      196AA1 Misty Zhanna1510830250224200
      197XY sleipnir1509430250244110
      198Fat Susan150624433424934
      199H a r d c o r 31505730150222415
      200HaveFunPlaying1505330150234159
      201N0RUBBERZ1503830150226174
      202soundhound150063005023973
      203Uniqu3 sky1499230050224382
      204Bobbio149702995024758
      205DarkLionel1490229850230343
      206SET Yobbah1489429850228193
      207Lazur148862985023988
      208Mr SUMAN1487729850233192
      209Mandolorian1486829750221706
      210nekota148042965023369
      211asamesi147952965024153
      212SpiderHunter1478929650235176
      213Kang Galek1475529550234114
      214manvs1473129550234184
      215ZappRed146522935024378
      216BlackMango1462029250234190
      217MazehMazeh146022925023657
      218chairo1451629050231104
      219BD number81447128950225114
      220Preen1444928950223397
      221Taoshi143992885023664
      222FrodoBaggins1426728550211150
      223dihodohi1425528550223325
      224Sunburn142422855023761
      225Holdi Morke1423828550219442
      226Khristalitia1414728350220134
      227gullmlis1414328350217153
      228RS Flameborn1412328250220165
      229Faithix140962825021295
      230Smejkys1405528150215365
      231TJ Summon Weapon1398628050217122
      232Billsun41394827950229396
      233A1 Mensis Cage139392795023256
      234Jack of Clubs139233404123941
      235anisasin1390027850234109
      236Skioppo1389327850213335
      237rastlin40001388127850218284
      238deathmark81386227750189380
      239BT 123iWin138302775022674
      240Lady dethstryke1378427650204204
      241LDL BloodRage1377327550208332
      242Payer135791376727550214371
      243B M X1375727550214211
      244player88056432137512755022558
      245cooleasyreiter1372727550223266
      246Real Madrid991371527450221224
      247fleuxS1368527450226364
      248benrummy136422735023559
      249smitenmagic136322735023253
      250Big R Pop1360827250204208

      August 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening2974859550300184
      2RS blacky2866057350289156
      3saviOrJP2818556450287230
      4SET CharlieD2772555550293111
      5hoodo2681753650281365
      6A1 SamIamIamIam266965345026575
      7BP AmberFade2663153350276279
      8XXT00NXX2660253250260446
      9KA Southdy2654953150277579
      10RS Flameborn2629852650259351
      11GrimnarHaengfisk2622152450278174
      12midsky2600152050254519
      13meteor22594551950266302
      14aotaro2560851250271123
      15Samurai Champloo2534050750265280
      16PraetorLegatus2520750450275258
      17BT Meth2518050450264499
      18Iclipse2514750350247240
      19RS namcastle249484995027975
      20RS ATKing2431348650245453
      21MeoMuop2424448550254468
      22SK Jacelkos242334855027658
      23krewe2411148250266453
      24MidSex240774825026295
      25MadamVato23900478502761029
      26SET policeJYJ2380347650267156
      27SET tommytpr237974765026484
      28A1 Tombstone2379447650277342
      29SteinPt2375747550280178
      30SD KOLODI2362647350257236
      31A1 Otto72360847250261121
      32SET Kass2350247050264209
      33broke bloke2345746950254216
      34GX ForTheWatch233214665027594
      35Dolberman22324446550257150
      36RS PhillipW2317546450259133
      37Gemini9230284615026497
      38RS Bestzeed2292345850264337
      39SET Foxhound2292245850248311
      40AbrianaS2286045750262411
      41RS Aiacos2281945650261232
      42RS Caelesti2281145650242632
      43migihito2263045350249215
      44Caribbean Dream2261645250259516
      45BT Adi225864525026788
      46Fat Susan2243244950256169
      47A1 Txelin2215944350259482
      48nookie622205244150250559
      49RS Alex2199444050249311
      50Kurbeka219224385027960
      51dark knightz2187743850257444
      52snsd mr taxi2186443750240320
      53TJ Downsmash2180943650264241
      54A1 Flibber2180743650254271
      55gg easy game216414335026784
      56SET Atlas216164325027569
      57SET Maverick062158843250244575
      58BT SamYou2D3ath2156543150252285
      59Burnyourass2151743050253187
      60SET Dragon2134042750247250
      61A1 Nikushimi2130242650264221
      62Jojiwakabayashi2124342550251369
      63NBAsgbomberbee2112242250264187
      64BT Kurbeka2096741950266148
      65Lethal Poodle2093941950262115
      66Vake2093741950256219
      67SET Xavier2086641750261161
      6812738612083941750251344
      69sunkissed2080941650243649
      70TundraChild207924165027054
      71Jily2075841550257173
      72s4l1m2073541550244223
      73neubius20620412502471692
      74amigogo2060141250252180
      75BP Shadow Mann2059141250257169
      76TJ Scout2047340950257348
      77TBo9cmeptb204274095024865
      78RS Hudson Bay2028240650238362
      79Nephthyz2018540450255215
      80Kang Galek2016540350254226
      81Mi2aki2013640350259210
      82GX BanKai TPSW2010340250249365
      83Delf2010340250260123
      84A1 5rcSegundo200194005024997
      85Bobbio1998140050258165
      86A1 DeathArrow198953985026474
      87SET Kritikal1988539850247334
      88Coran1978939650239108
      89ReezVT1973139550256198
      90RS gRAVVe1970839450249110
      91gg bad draw1960539250227551
      92fc sing1955439150239289
      93Kaibaman2791953139150249123
      94shagg1951939050246284
      95Aerithlynn1944038950258187
      96Trump420241940838850257996
      97barken1928838650237679
      98JakeKwok1908138250234532
      99jusdoit1904038150225484
      100mabada1896937950245376
      101ROK Viscuit189003785024758
      102SpartacuS19171882237650240182
      103A1 H1TACH11878437650247105
      104A1 Winterlight1870037450240379
      105Psygnosis186833745024172
      106Travis Suave1868037450242355
      107BlackMango1865837350251205
      108ZooKeepre1864137350239325
      109BP Walrus King1863337350222524
      110MX jojoxman1861637250241189
      111Luckyyyyyyy09121861437250250137
      11217 MUTHEXO1861237250251169
      113Memphis741860737250260100
      114TJ Grieverz1859237250252137
      115PippieScotten1852837150233244
      116hatedkid185183705025285
      117A1 EpsiIon1841436850251105
      118BP egatemi1839736850249235
      119Fabled Angel1838436850241370
      120w A r L 0 c K1835736750244306
      121anisasin1819936450242215
      122XY PooRain181813645025467
      12311675551811236250242154
      124XY DaRk niNja1804936150237159
      125SET Oursoul1802336050233315
      126RS Zenatius179373595024772
      127Nonstop Disco1792935950235134
      128SD NightShadow179213585024395
      1292mchsw4g1789935850236200
      130AA1 Misty Zhanna1778235650235159
      131Cubeman1777935650243127
      132BT Oraytjake1773035550246120
      133El Diez1770735450246165
      134Nightmare 991768435450238231
      135tospot1765435350224271
      136RS Que Pasa176233525024856
      137Sunburn175553515024781
      138Sin Hill1736634750217304
      139santiagouso1731234650241247
      140Nbabinmango1721134450237175
      141anjunjiangtao1717734450238434
      142offbase1705834150245350
      143squidck1703234150242255
      144Sk THE GOD1702334050237226
      145BT Disconnected1701534050249115
      146Mr SUMAN1693833950237426
      147Vietnam newbie1689333850245341
      148soliper168503444924849
      149Pingetro1683633750237319
      150TX SmokeDro168293375023973
      151coce1682833750232248
      152RS OIIRIID1681433650233230
      153SD rafc167433355025180
      154SkySgre1667433350241148
      155Harlowk166203325024159
      156BT Sherizay1656533150233212
      157SDVinnyCorleone1650233050232165
      158Nano sun164053285023973
      159benrummy163883285023890
      160zubozubo1638432850181440
      161Khannibal1634132750237225
      162GXi Gudazaro1629632650233207
      163SD Hellrider1625632550240133
      164SET izzei1624032550239288
      165Irinne1619932450225270
      166knucklesandwich161903245024973
      167Mavrick841609732250219505
      168ErickenzoX1608732250234107
      169Dakota Devil1605732150229146
      170Iridao160143205024274
      171A1 NicoVaneecloo1600632050233260
      172BT 123iWin159963205024573
      173Duceface1594331950231153
      174Borninatoilet158363175023774
      175MorikMotion1583531750234119
      176Tooroop1576231550240480
      17711000101011000011568531450235263
      178The Number Zero1567931450224296
      179M A X I M O S1560531250240107
      180SET Blaxz155743115024468
      181HaveFunPlaying1554831150241270
      182k555red1551931050231151
      183Dianmu1549631050220193
      184shady10301548631050230135
      185Saakyo20201537730850231256
      186JustPlayed1535730750238157
      187rodd dogg153233065023370
      188A1 LiaVivian1523430550225182
      189AxeGang1520630450214344
      190BlackAmp1513230350225320
      191RS PantojaR1512030250240149
      192doukasiteruz31508430250226147
      193nekota150083005024451
      194BelRaistlin1499430050227318
      195RS Purple reign149482995024063
      196wongheungwing1492729950226478
      19717 UaiA148242965022874
      198RS Jlbjork14806296502151304
      199King Toro148012965023855
      200bacarinshi147762965023371
      201Payer135791476129550228257
      202DarkLionel1473929550209241
      203Denchan02131461829250219143
      204A1 ShowNoMercy1460729250222207
      205Bobbies145633244524745
      206SET Joker1453729150224169
      207Animarum1450729050224205
      208TheSecretViking144922905022492
      209Holdi Morke1442228850217835
      210Mandolorian1439028850225917
      211BT Tyler61438028850224185
      212Black Zoldic1436728750220141
      213RS Acatacka1429328650244117
      214xdevildog4201427228550227119
      215Nba Freak King1423728550217283
      216Billsun41422728550223351
      217Polk2531419828450228277
      218voodoo 31413528350217146
      219coolbreeze1409328250221217
      220ROK perhaps140872825023472
      221Mid Knight140812825023266
      222w1st1404128150229371
      223lowland41403528150223153
      224Alastair161401528050220106
      225KA stonecold1398328050230351
      226Lady dethstryke1388727850225257
      227SET SiinStorm1381027650232130
      228smitenmagic1372727550233178
      229Legendary Deck1371027450230184
      230Transmishn1366327350221153
      231Shroud Angerrose1365227350226115
      232Spydro 11221364927350211344
      233Faithix1364927350205123
      234NBADoubleM136412735022079
      235Fuzzytime1356527150219230
      236blondcrombin1352327050225107
      237Player88448051350727050219210
      238Sobeautiful1341826850224344
      239Khristalitia1339426850229104
      240SDRustyNeedle1338526850215119
      241GetCarrington1335326750221162
      242X84133462675022087
      243RS FLAWLESS133292675022996
      244Big R Pop1331626650226135
      245kama kaze1329126650205325
      246BigDeck1326226550216154
      247gabrielq1325526550224192
      248rastlin40001325226550225170
      249DarkDemon21322926550230110
      250AsajjVentress CZ132272655024055

      July 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midsky2982059650303101
      2SET CharlieD2964859350278284
      3Bobbies2936158750291513
      4SteinPt2754955150278331
      5Iclipse270305415030377
      6KA Southdy2688253850282754
      7meteor22676153550275179
      8Gemini92650453050275283
      9RS Flameborn2612052250278453
      10SET tommytpr2582051650269351
      11Luckyyyyyyy09122558051250276125
      12midevening2503250150268560
      13A1 Nikushimi2488549850276126
      14SET Kass2480449650258220
      15SET Caliba247684955026986
      16BP Walrus King2475349550249436
      17TJ Scout2469149450269342
      18Trixiee2465749350264364
      19migihito2403848150261400
      20RS Caelesti2401248050267195
      21sunkissed2376047550272912
      22A1 SamIamIam2374747550247112
      23dark knightz2359247250277230
      24Pashol Nahui2325246550260473
      25RS namcastle2303746150272350
      26A1 Tombstone2297546050245360
      27Nonstop Disco2295445950249113
      28A1 Txelin2291545850269404
      29SET Maverick062290445850247356
      30BP Shadow Mann2284445750249197
      31Dolberman22283445750257204
      32Player8797917226764545026582
      33A1 Otto72262745350272227
      34SET Atlas225254515027464
      35TJ Downsmash2248045050264208
      36krewe2246744950263299
      37Samurai Champloo2244944950251291
      38VN Mesenger me22439449502491173
      39A1 H1TACH12238144850253619
      40saviOrJP2223144550263220
      41Travis Suave2208044250234403
      42BT Meth2202144050256235
      43TBo9cmeptb2200644050254149
      44Kang Galek2198544050249355
      45SkySgre217964365026388
      46SET Oursoul2178643650242428
      47MX jojoxman2176743550267188
      48Jojiwakabayashi2176343550245164
      49knucklesandwich2175443550254344
      50amigogo2164643350262167
      51RS Bestzeed2156243150263400
      5212738612155943150233437
      53nookie622152543150245544
      54GX BanKai TPSW2151143050261254
      55bt legolas42215094305027084
      56A1 Toxic Mania2125742550265203
      57A1 SamIamIamIam212354255027088
      58Coran2112842350265197
      59BT Oraytjake2107342150251195
      60Jily2096941950264260
      61XY PooRain208154165024758
      62Nephthyz2081441650255290
      63Mi2aki2080141650260128
      64RS Que Pasa206694135026675
      65XXT00NXX2059641250257334
      66s4l1m2038840850234391
      67SD KOLODI2036540750258326
      68RS PhillipW2033440750262229
      69Ez Taraco202844065026188
      70SET policeJYJ2020740450260374
      71AsajjVentress CZ2017640450249185
      72Iridao201324035025798
      73RS blacky201154025025498
      74BT Adi201004025024756
      75aotaro2008740250255225
      76Delf200704015025999
      77Phosphene2006240150257460
      78ReezVT2006040150247366
      79Blade of Destiny2002140050249150
      8017 WMAXOW199563995025992
      81RS ATKing1992439850237435
      82SK Jacelkos199213985026196
      83RS PantojaR1988739850254275
      84readygo1984039750244400
      85NBAsgbomberbee1984039750248184
      86NickleBolus1971839450246113
      87dikpon1955839150247257
      88anisasin1952939150251147
      89ac broken195113905025186
      90SET Whytz194763905026098
      91SET Blaxz1944138950247329
      92zubozubo1937038750229383
      93Ashz193653875024061
      94Irinne1934938750252673
      95Aerithlynn1932638750245178
      96Player6657778951924838550254173
      97realDonaldTrump192453855026350
      98BP Itachi Uchiha191943845025364
      99mabada1918938450254151
      100AbrianaS1918738450254430
      101offbase1908838250250296
      102tospot1906438150234344
      103RS Aiacos1901938050249171
      104M A X I M O S1900638050245116
      105A1 Code V1891637850248190
      106GrimnarHaengfisk1889737850248328
      107squidck188013765025093
      108Fiona felldream1879837650255113
      109Ronin Steelshot1879837650245154
      110TJ Grieverz1867237350250101
      111coce1865837350226251
      112neubius1852137050240999
      113honghee1849737050248176
      114El Diez1845736950256104
      115Itadaki1840536850249194
      116ROK perhaps1838036850248100
      11711000101011000011828936650240502
      11817 UaiA1827636650247180
      119barken1823836550224793
      120piehole831821836450247120
      121HaveFunPlaying1814036350223551
      122SET Primal One1804936150248282
      123A1 5rcSegundo1802436050252118
      124GX ForTheWatch1802036050256111
      125Nanomoon1795035950256109
      126BrockLanders179063585024896
      127nekota178423575025858
      128Cubeman178343575024595
      129Memphis74177453555025954
      130Trump4202417693354502201010
      131dido1769235450251104
      132ROK Viscuit176523535025752
      133A1 Winterlight1757135150245401
      134Vake1753035150235344
      135Player88417761752235050220260
      136SET izzei1749035050218608
      137RS Alex1746034950246134
      138Nano sun174003485024176
      139rastlin40001722134450218322
      140AA1 Misty Zhanna1715734350243233
      141TJ Bayfight3r171323435025373
      142FLOP5 12awku51710234250245136
      143Mr SUMAN1702334050229207
      144Dakota Devil1697433950229449
      145jusdoit1696433950242163
      146FeistyTuna1695633950243106
      147SD KrAtOs169153385024086
      148thtntk121687233750228155
      149Player87379791685833750240132
      150SD NightShadow168553375024471
      151A1 Mensis Cage167363355023865
      152tat4tit166663335024759
      153A1 Flibber1665033350245171
      154The Number Zero1664833350235297
      155Jack of Clubs1656633150243103
      156Pillon71655033150221318
      157w A r L 0 c K1643632950244129
      158Bobbio1643632950235179
      159uvswrgx164233285023892
      160RS Purple reign163583275024292
      161doukasiteruz31635532750231211
      162sir iolio1632032650237106
      163Fuzzytime1628732650239215
      164snsd mr taxi1624832550234396
      165RS Jlbjork16164323502081173
      166A1 DeathArrow161613235024379
      167Khannibal1615232350216357
      168shagg1613832350224392
      169Duceface1613232350241230
      170PonytailFetish161243225024970
      171BT Sherizay1611832250241209
      172SET Kyro1610632250231106
      173rodd dogg160993744326243
      174ZooKeepre1595231950234245
      175SET SiinStorm1589831850246133
      176santiagouso1588731850227229
      177Fabled Angel1587931850228309
      178Polk2531586731750230334
      179BT Tidius1584631750234209
      180soliper1582931750241106
      181Lethal Poodle1581031650233141
      182blackdek158063165024752
      183SET Joker1575831550238199
      184ARSMcz1575131550228179
      185SD Hellrider1574931550230220
      186SET Dragon1567431350230325
      187KingPistachio1559931250242223
      188SET Foxhound1558931250229288
      189A1 MACEDONIA1558331250231223
      190Sobeautiful1557831250225167
      191NBADoubleM155483115024585
      192BT Pipishar1554431150234231
      193BT Azrath1549631050233182
      194Nba Freak King1549231050215284
      195Playa1548131050224454
      196BP egatemi154323095023872
      197BT 123iWin153253075025362
      198PippieScotten1529630650235256
      199BlackMango1529130650236268
      200coolbreeze1522730550227332
      201Angelalee151823045024856
      202BT OMago1517530450234548
      203BT Mojorge151603035023675
      204AA1 Vodevil150733015023873
      205SDVinnyCorleone1498630050246138
      206folchi2149452995024259
      207YinYang eternal149152985023276
      208someu1489529850232117
      209Sir Dan KillaLot1480829650212285
      210IZUNA1475329550238111
      211Mandolorian14714294502151065
      212ahlow1470929450228176
      213benrummy146742935023687
      214Sin Hill1466829350222240
      215hoodo146543963726837
      216jungsu1464629350242112
      217RS FLAWLESS1460829250228535
      218pindleton1460829250224342
      219A1 NicoVaneecloo1458629250235177
      220Animarum1458429250225370
      221The Natural145522915023955
      222JustPlayed145432915023396
      223BilbosButtPlug145343234524445
      224RS Rime21450829050225193
      225Mavrick841435228750207306
      226TheKingOfFighter1434628750216243
      227Psychopatro1433828750226222
      228lightandarkness143162865023367
      229BT Tyler61428628650228203
      230A1 Nijjis142603853725837
      231Proud White Man1422128450233133
      232Caribbean Dream141972845023197
      233CP 9141542894924749
      234smoyer1213141492835022875
      235BelRaistlin1412828350227321
      23611675551412728350225232
      237Player88393881409728250218247
      238Spydro 11221407228150209269
      239BT Disconnected1402428050227133
      240SD Midnight 5un139612795023266
      241Burnyourass1394527950231190
      242Sparhalk1389627850208599
      243Kazarack1388227850225202
      244LeKritikal1388027850230216
      245Blobnappy1385427750230100
      246GXi Gudazaro1382427650237116
      247BT 123uKnowMe1375727550227148
      248fc sing1374127550219176
      249k555red1373927550234118
      250BP Necroamon1371827450213500

      June 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3182863750253585
      2KA Southdy2942258850282280
      3SET CharlieD2735954750274458
      4RS Flameborn2732254650271361
      5Fluoryte2706554150283155
      6A1 SamIamIamIam2655253150287116
      7BP Shadow Mann2633352750269392
      8RS Alex2586151750275325
      9SK Jacelkos2584251750281148
      10saviOrJP2565651350288101
      11piehole832554451150253713
      12RS heungee2554351150270285
      13A1 Otto72550751050288134
      14SET Caliba2532450650273258
      15midsky2462549350269526
      16Trixiee2450949050254360
      17A1 Ephemeral2440048850277109
      18SET Oursoul2437748850249361
      19A1 Mensis Cage240244805027890
      20dark knightz2391847850264381
      21meteor22374647550275192
      22A1 Tombstone2373347550266308
      23TJ Downsmash2368047450264132
      24ravager fan 1236654735024786
      25TundraChild2358347250259265
      26BT Adi2347647050278122
      27migihito2344146950268516
      28Jily2342546950269225
      29offbase2342346850256425
      30AP policeJYJ2341546850264301
      31SET Kass2315946350261211
      32Blade of Destiny2298846050268274
      33RS Seadog2297746050267126
      34Aerithlynn2278745650261175
      35Dolberman22272645550267243
      36AbrianaS2266545350257482
      37MeoMuop2260145250251405
      38RS namcastle2256945150269266
      39Psygnosis2242344850267100
      40aotaro2240044850259497
      4112738612237344750266122
      42RS blacky2222344450258153
      43SET Maverick062206744150242378
      44A1 H1TACH12205744150262220
      45sunkissed2203044150264620
      46A1 Nikushimi2201544050267141
      47XXT00NXX2199844050270167
      48SET Atlas2195143950263100
      49Player87979172192843950246195
      50MX jojoxman2188743850252299
      51realDonaldTrump2174843550247308
      52knucklesandwich2171643450261173
      53amigogo2162643350267128
      54CP 92158743250258337
      55MidSex2153243150248121
      56Player88395802146342950244215
      57GrimnarHaengfisk2145242950234268
      5817 WMAXOW2141942850263211
      59RS Caelesti2139642850251156
      60SD KOLODI2139442850249127
      61RS ATKing2126742550261398
      62bt legolas42212364255025854
      63SteinPt21188424502511027
      64Fiona felldream2112942350261184
      65RS GLORIOUSLY2108942250257302
      66Nephthyz2090541850251183
      67tat4tit2086241750264178
      68ROK perhaps208454175026296
      69readygo2080941650260379
      70Samurai Champloo2072741550240344
      71Jack of Clubs2070441450259155
      72Kang Galek2041940850256155
      73Itadaki2038040850249378
      74BT Oraytjake2032040650251249
      75NBAsgbomberbee2024240550241220
      76Angelalee2023640550255262
      77XY PooRain200654015026285
      78Kokotek11200164005026263
      79RS PhillipW199123985025789
      80Coran1990439850256317
      81coce1989639850253201
      82Nba ReezVT1986739750245151
      83honghee1975739550254189
      84Phosphene1973639550259318
      85Nanomoon196763945025862
      86Cubeman1964539350235162
      87SET Banana196243925026060
      88Gemini91962039250247276
      89GX BanKai TPSW1947639050249152
      90A1 Rolling Donut194663895026282
      91BP Walrus King1930238650233454
      92SD KrAtOs1924238550246413
      93A1 Txelin1919738450250277
      94PantojaR1919038450240175
      95Luckyyyyyyy09121914738350263116
      96GX ForTheWatch191203825026095
      97sacmydeck190263815025859
      98Proud White Man1888237850234384
      99SET Primal One1886737750242385
      100SET Blaxz1873037550235399
      101BT Meth1872737550249119
      102SD Hellrider1869737450252120
      103Koyabi186053725025598
      104Princeps1858537250249104
      105barken1854037150238933
      106Fuzzytime1852637150239248
      107SD LEVIN1852337050248214
      108ZooKeepre1851637050246179
      109dikpon1851537050253223
      110BP Karlos4184983705025079
      111Borninatoilet1840536850247112
      112Hailrage1834036750238341
      113krewe1832736750255104
      114mabada182303655024297
      115BlackMango1813436350245353
      116TJ Bayfight3r180673615024875
      117NickleBolus1806336150246216
      118AsajjVentress CZ1803436150249192
      119NightFuryDragon180033605025182
      120shagg1797035950240255
      121Travis Suave1793635950246238
      122GX Final Eclipse179313595024389
      123InsanoMango1786135750247114
      124Mi2aki178503575025489
      125A1 Code V1782735750253208
      126A1 Winterlight1761135250231440
      127LeKritikal174863505024793
      128s4l1m1747935050240230
      129tospot1742734950244368
      130PippieScotten1738134850240142
      131Polk2531734134750224348
      132SET Whytz1731334650243185
      133FLOP5 12awku51728434650239154
      134A1 MACEDONIA1727234550244119
      135Ronin Steelshot1726134550244205
      136TranscendingSoul1712834350241273
      137anisasin1709134250248126
      138a1 ommegang170453634725847
      139FeistyTuna1681933650247128
      140Khannibal1681433650231349
      141Delf1678233650243124
      142blackdek1668533450246103
      143BP Necroamon1668333450213325
      144A1 5rcSegundo1665733350242107
      145KingGazza166513335024470
      146dido166493335025051
      147SET Dragon1657833250232344
      148repetitio1653833150238136
      149player880564321649433050238110
      150Trump420241645632950220752
      151TheKingOfFighter1641632850230227
      152hatedkid1637232750237160
      153Bobbio1635732750236106
      154Mohashito163473275024394
      155A1 AkaTjein163233265025060
      156Lethal Poodle1631832650234186
      157BT Disconnected1626032550249114
      158Playa1612032250225287
      159DarkLionel1610832250221455
      160sir iolio160313215023774
      161Nonstop Disco158873185024491
      162smoyer12131585831750233198
      163SET Foxhound1577831650233462
      164zubozubo1573831550236456
      165nekota155983125024276
      166SET Joker1557231150230368
      167RS NaLLa1555331150242101
      168Iridao155533115023485
      169savagebeast931553631150235130
      170BT OMago1552131050229594
      171Sk THE GOD1551431050241180
      172SET Cronides15474309502201172
      173ARSMcz1537530850232162
      174snsd mr taxi1536830750230278
      175BT Alycard1536330750230214
      176soliper153283075024459
      177BT 123uKnowMe1528830650233189
      178gullmlis1526030550237299
      179KingPistachio1521330450238213
      180PonytailFetish152013045024558
      181Nba Freak King1519430450225351
      182Dakota Devil1513430350228539
      183purech1511530250220317
      184Prayer87379791511130250225223
      185Cadenza1510430250235130
      186spacejames1505430150233145
      187Mr SUMAN1500430050227279
      188SpiderHunter1497429950239159
      18911000101011000011497129950235191
      190Sunburn1496529950241100
      191M A X I M O S1494329950234136
      192xepa1485829750222145
      193SpartacuS1917148102965022963
      194Pillon71478829650231202
      195doukasiteruz31470729450217302
      196BD number81465929350232101
      197HaveFunPlaying1464029350222455
      198benrummy145212905023058
      199someu144252895023770
      200Black Zoldic1441128850230111
      201Lazur144052885023968
      202KKimura1438128850221243
      203BT Pipishar143062865023478
      204Memphis74142472855023769
      205Kiirky142292855023593
      206yugo k142012904923549
      207SET SiinStorm1418528450227187
      208dalia641416228350220206
      209TheNoZero1410928250219128
      210ahlow1410928250218231
      211TheSLL140732815023376
      212w1st1385827750223324
      213SkySgre1384227750234101
      214Billsun41383127750209188
      215Vake1382127650228181
      216Kyltz138122884824548
      217xerqshushus1375727550237108
      218SirVato13757275502061410
      219fc sing1373427550228181
      220kama kaze1368227450222297
      221IZUNA1366627350212201
      222XY Destiny136263683724937
      223RS Jlbjork13623272502061007
      224RaphaelMajere1362227250222360
      225PoyrazBaba1348327050225108
      226HonestFool031346526950221285
      227A1 Loir134592695023061
      228Wizard Saruman134362695023566
      229Burnyourass1342326850232139
      230Psychopatro1339326850218305
      231IncaWarrior1336726750217420
      232Black Shirt1326726550205508
      233NomadicSoul132582655023289
      234A1 ShowNoMercy1324826550214342
      235Mandolorian1318826450218859
      236Irinne1316526350228164
      237Kmicic1310026250204218
      238Alastair161309726250216104
      239TJ Scout1305726150226107
      240oldking130382615022463
      241k555red1303426150219128
      242Player87379791302826150234140
      243LiquideSnake130282615022663
      244BlackAmp1299926050225169
      245folchi21297726050203136
      246Gocko1293125950218114
      247santiagouso1290825850226276
      248Mavrick841290625850203384
      249SET Kyro1290025850222153
      250badabing1289425850216144

      May 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening304876105030277
      2RS Alex2853857150271513
      3BT Mojorge2831656650275336
      4SET tommytpr2829556650278350
      5AbrianaS2793055950281170
      6SET CharlieD2756755150259369
      7SD KrAtOs2720154450290338
      8A1 Ragosonos2693653950271262
      9KA Southdy2676553550281447
      10Nigma Miracle2671453450287310
      11BP Shadow Mann2650753050279201
      12meteor22640152850280333
      13GX Final Eclipse2594351950262308
      14BT Meth2547450950274248
      15A1 Burnout19852511750250282249
      16Blade of Destiny2499250050265189
      17piehole832488649850274824
      18midsky2487349750283190
      19SET Maverick062473049550246383
      20SET Kass2459049250266226
      21saviOrJP2455349150247390
      22TJ Downsmash2445248950261266
      23Fiona felldream2404148150266489
      24A1 Ephemeral2401548050261197
      25realDonaldTrump2389347850250557
      26RS heungee2387047750271193
      27amigogo2386047750273171
      28SET Caliba2383347750267264
      29Jack of Clubs2329246650258236
      30AsajjVentress CZ2321046450268192
      31AP policeJYJ2317246350253441
      32TundraChild2308346250271182
      33SET Atlas230704615027555
      34k555red2306546150233258
      35rommany2304046150271141
      36Jily2302046050257199
      37Nano sun229684595028182
      38SteinPt22904458502591047
      39Aerithlynn2272645550269184
      40A1 Otto72272545550270195
      41RS Caelesti2261145250260179
      42Legendary Deck2236144750247478
      43A1 H1TACH12227544650260401
      44Player8795266221004425026164
      45hatedkid2207144150266114
      46XXT00NXX2206444150263727
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2184843750261181
      48NickleBolus2184743750255246
      49A1 Txelin2171443450257378
      50RS GLORIOUSLY2160443250254357
      51Player87979172158743250260133
      52Sk THE GOD2158543250228465
      53Memphis742153643150263180
      54barken2152643150260108
      55BT Adi2129042650261355
      56TJ Scout2114842350251168
      57GX ForTheWatch211334235026963
      58A1 Winterlight2107042150224451
      59coce2100842050263167
      60A1 Nikushimi2100042050261141
      61Coran2090841850261333
      62Trump420242090441850236810
      63bt legolas42208544175025887
      64SET Primal One2074341550253346
      65A1 Code V2048041050247433
      66xyzyx204584095026182
      67offbase2041640850250337
      68SkySgre2030540650247259
      69SET Foxhound2021340450237841
      70SET Joker2020440450239376
      71TranscendingSoul2016940350253640
      7217 WMAXOW2009140250249181
      73GrimnarHaengfisk2004840150263412
      74Black Winter1998340050250166
      75SK Soomsalof1993639950258112
      76Hailrage1991939850255116
      77A1 Toxic Mania1987439750253186
      78RS Bestzeed198363975026958
      79migihito1977939650246233
      80F2P Raph Majere197103945026570
      81Koyabi1963339350250192
      82NomadicSoul1959339250244146
      83BP AmberFade1952939150262169
      84RS ATKing1949339050252373
      85i hate elemental194743895024782
      86doukasiteruz3194653895026084
      87Angelalee1940538850241345
      88someu1935838750251211
      89aotaro1933738750257286
      90Dolberman21931538650256196
      91Nonstop Disco1929438650250218
      92nekota1925538550256126
      93Nephthyz1925138550258119
      94Mi2aki192143845025460
      95RS Purple reign1920938450261111
      96w A r L 0 c K1918838450236216
      97RS Flameborn1916438350234342
      98KA samtoom1912638350238179
      99Itadaki1910838250252524
      100BelRaistlin1894537950238306
      101TJ Bayfight3r188703775025981
      102s4l1m1885137750232306
      103tat4tit1882037650248175
      104PonytailFetish188083844927049
      105A1 Tombstone1877037550255302
      106sunkissed1869337450247800
      107InsanoMango1868137450255155
      108Prayer87379791866237350239245
      109RS Jlbjork1862237250247952
      110RS NaLLa1861137250239297
      111BT Tidius1855237150252229
      112BP Walrus King1850737050238278
      113KingGazza1849137050236116
      114NBAsgbomberbee1847336950249161
      115Cubeman1840736850252175
      116RS blacky1831136650245181
      117BT Tyler61823136550236255
      118mabada1814736350247262
      119Bobbio1808136250242167
      120SD LEVIN1805136150247274
      121BT Oraytjake1803136150255216
      122M A X I M O S1801436050240171
      123Player87379791794035950244115
      124BlackAmp1787735850240257
      125BT 123uKnowMe1783835750252102
      126SK Jacelkos178173565025568
      127blackdek177603555025279
      128Lethal Poodle1773235550241256
      129deathdemona1773035550223326
      130SET Oursoul1770135450233410
      131SD KOLODI1768435450240108
      132Kokotek11172793465025554
      133A1 DEXZ331727534650216364
      134Bill9583172623455024582
      135SDVinnyCorleone172163445024571
      136BT Alycard1716834350239360
      137RS Seadog1708334250249131
      138King Toro170613415024689
      139A1 Nibrunyx169993864426944
      140smoyer12131699234050235230
      141dido169843405025179
      142Mandolorian1695933950209902
      143Ronin Steelshot1688533850241170
      14403051J168463375023386
      145ROK perhaps167893365024591
      146ErickenzoX1678833650243189
      147KingPistachio1677633650241197
      148A1 Mensis Cage1676433550245118
      149FLOP5 12awku51674133550242136
      150Polk2531651033050226326
      151Homeopath1645432950244176
      152Ost691644732950238171
      153Borninatoilet164133285023295
      154xerqshushus1638432850243222
      155RS namcastle163793285024377
      156BT 123iWin1625232550233251
      157A1 AkaTjein162303255025090
      158Khannibal1619932450233617
      159MX jojoxman1600132050238230
      160SET Shinobi271598932050230165
      161DarkLionel1592331850232560
      162coolbreeze1587631850224170
      163sembarang1585131750219186
      164Fortana1573331550213435
      165yoru gryphon157003744224842
      166LiquideSnake1568431450230140
      167Turtle island1565831350240103
      168savagebeast931565331350238115
      169Psygnosis155663115023888
      170Gemini91555531150235226
      171SD Hellrider1551131050235130
      172ccty1546630950225185
      173A1 5rcSegundo154233085023691
      174BT Azrath1540430850230132
      175kamasutra6191540130850203764
      176o0NIGHTMARE0o1539730850234186
      177Duceface1536830750230242
      178A1 MACEDONIA1534430750237103
      179IZUNA1531430650234137
      180toni3011528230650229117
      181Lookman1524730550236209
      182A1 Loir1523730550234105
      183Loli Police1516530350217413
      184KKimura1507330150235459
      185Pashol Nahui1501230050224241
      186RS PhillipW149983574225642
      187Dakota Devil1494929950221275
      188Mr SUMAN1490829850227301
      189ashius1487929850233133
      190BD number81487229750219219
      191BlackMango1476229550231202
      192Pipokero1474829550232142
      193Toxic Wisdom1474329550214571
      194cooleasyreiter1474029550215357
      195SET Yobbah146712935023964
      196A1 BlanketEffect1464129350230195
      197anisasin1463629350232126
      198vicolan146282935023398
      199RS Relentless10146092925024256
      200Gileres145832925023188
      201nemo57145652915024055
      202RS gRAVVe145202905024458
      203Sunburn1450929050239113
      204PoyrazBaba1449529050224202
      205SD Riverdale144662895023663
      206dikpon144414013625636
      207T R E M O R1443128950230459
      208MeoMuop144222885024050
      209SET Whytz1437728850237198
      210SET Cronides14299286501971420
      211Nanomoon142733044724847
      212Kazarack1427228550205369
      213triassen142572855023489
      214reavenge1423528550206657
      215Iridao141062825023395
      216SET SiinStorm1409528250229270
      217HaveFunPlaying1406828150206277
      218The0riginalG1399928050221332
      219santiagouso1397227950230243
      220krewe139283484025940
      221chewey1861388227850228109
      222MarcosIki1378927650211173
      223KA stonecold1378127650222319
      224paulous1372327450221262
      225Lady dethstryke1372227450221265
      226BP SKURAI136993044523545
      227BP Necroamon1366727350222299
      228comounrayo136083324124441
      229Irinne1360527250214189
      230SpiderHunter1353327150235145
      231benrummy1352927150225116
      232SD rafc135212705023669
      233A1 LelouchLampRG1344026950229118
      234Travis Suave1341926850230209
      235badwater1339126850218237
      236spacejames1336726750230141
      237APenisErected1336226750222138
      238SET WiseWakko1333026750215461
      239nycolo1331926650215229
      240ZooKeepre1330226650229152
      241A1 Spartan1329226650227133
      242darks1d31315126350216107
      243Fuzzytime1313826350225276
      244El Diez131262635023475
      245soliper131242625022670
      246Payer135791311326250222180
      247HiddenMistDIO1306926150230118
      248RaphaelMajere1305026150222110
      249Nba Freak King1302326050214344
      250racer756301301426050213199