Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3182863750273492
      2KA Southdy2942258850290217
      3SET CharlieD2735954750271403
      4RS Flameborn2732254650262284
      5A1 SamIamIamIam2655253150285114
      6BP Shadow Mann2633352750268284
      7piehole832554451150261652
      8A1 Otto7255075105027788
      9SET Caliba2532450650273253
      10midsky2462549350266419
      11rommany2450949050266299
      12RS Alex2448149050269239
      13A1 Ephemeral2440048850283104
      14SET Oursoul2437748850251342
      15RS heungee2396347950267221
      16dark knightz2380247650272334
      17meteor22374647550279159
      18A1 Tombstone2373347550262270
      19SK Jacelkos2370147450274136
      20TJ Downsmash2368047450272131
      21ravager fan 1236654735025386
      22TundraChild2358347250267247
      23saviOrJP234544695027580
      24Jily2342546950267201
      25offbase2342346850268330
      26A1 Mensis Cage232424655027887
      27SET Kass2315946350266177
      28RS Seadog2297746050270123
      29Aerithlynn2278745650264146
      30BT Adi2277945650277120
      31AbrianaS2266245350269337
      32MeoMuop2260145250255398
      33RS namcastle2256945150264248
      34Psygnosis224234485026075
      35aotaro2240044850261446
      36RS blacky2222344450262124
      37SET Maverick062206744150258322
      38A1 H1TACH12205744150261201
      39sunkissed2203044150245501
      40SET Atlas219514395026675
      41Player87979172192843950262165
      42MX jojoxman2188743850261273
      43realDonaldTrump2174843550247308
      44knucklesandwich217164345026986
      45XXT00NXX2165943350271107
      46Dolberman22158543250272172
      47Fluoryte215564315027493
      48MidSex2153243150248121
      49GrimnarHaengfisk2145242950235235
      50RS Caelesti213964285026698
      51bt legolas42212364255026154
      52SteinPt2118842450257851
      53AP policeJYJ2110142250253273
      54RS GLORIOUSLY2108942250256280
      551273861210294215026299
      56Blade of Destiny2095241950259242
      57Nephthyz2090541850252155
      58tat4tit2086241750263150
      59ROK perhaps208434175026882
      60migihito2083241750266425
      61Samurai Champloo2072741550254253
      62A1 Nikushimi2050341050266123
      6317 WMAXOW2039040850259169
      64Itadaki2038040850243338
      65BT Oraytjake2032040650258171
      66NBAsgbomberbee2024240550247182
      67Angelalee2023640550258184
      68RS ATKing2014140350256296
      69Coran1990439850248241
      70coce1989639850253155
      71SD KOLODI1984839750248123
      72Nanomoon196763945025862
      73Cubeman1964539350240122
      74XY PooRain194953905025662
      75GX BanKai TPSW1947639050250124
      76BP Walrus King1930238650227373
      77CP 91928438650259273
      78Jack of Clubs1920438450247114
      79Gemini91919738450251217
      80PantojaR1919038450249149
      81SD KrAtOs1916138350254385
      82GX ForTheWatch191203825026474
      83Fiona felldream1910938250260141
      84Proud White Man1888237850236333
      85SET Primal One1886737750233314
      86Nba ReezVT1883237750252124
      87Kang Galek1874137550255102
      88SET Blaxz1873037550239378
      89BT Meth187273755025891
      90Koyabi186053725025188
      91Phosphene1860437250255239
      92barken1854037150233717
      93SD LEVIN1852337050247213
      94readygo1850537050251284
      95dikpon1842736950256211
      96Hailrage1834036750240298
      97mabada182303655024493
      98amigogo181333635025069
      99NickleBolus1806336150248190
      100AsajjVentress CZ1803436150256130
      101shagg1797035950242217
      102GX Final Eclipse179313595024389
      103TJ Bayfight3r179093585025855
      104InsanoMango1786135750251113
      105Luckyyyyyyy0912177073545025397
      106Mi2aki176993545025169
      107A1 Winterlight1761135250225372
      108LeKritikal174863505024793
      109s4l1m1747935050237170
      110A1 Code V1742934950251150
      111A1 Txelin1740834850251237
      112Polk2531734134750230277
      113SET Whytz1731334650242147
      114A1 MACEDONIA172723455024496
      115Ronin Steelshot1726134550245180
      116TranscendingSoul1712834350237254
      117anisasin1709134250248113
      118krewe170573415024854
      119Khannibal1681433650234325
      120BlackMango1678633650235294
      121tospot1676533550245304
      122BP Necroamon1668333450208268
      123KingGazza166513335024470
      124Player8839580166453335024865
      125FLOP5 12awku51660433250247128
      126repetitio1653833150238136
      127Trump420241645632950219569
      128hatedkid1637232750237129
      129A1 5rcSegundo163593275024289
      130Bobbio163573275024688
      131BT Disconnected162603255024370
      132DarkLionel1610832250221391
      133A1 AkaTjein161043225024757
      134Nonstop Disco158873185024491
      135smoyer12131585831750232186
      136SET Foxhound1577831650234369
      137Delf1574031550244105
      138SET Joker1557231150227287
      139RS NaLLa1555331150242101
      140Travis Suave1555231150239180
      141blackdek155383115024191
      142savagebeast931553631150233109
      143Sk THE GOD1551431050242177
      144SET Cronides15474309502141079
      145Princeps154053085024282
      146snsd mr taxi1536830750231253
      147BT Alycard1536330750225179
      148a1 ommegang153273933927139
      149Fuzzytime1531930650222201
      150BT 123uKnowMe1528830650233189
      151gullmlis1526030550237299
      152KingPistachio1521330450239183
      153zubozubo1520330450230361
      154Nba Freak King1519430450226289
      155Iridao151943045023873
      156Kokotek11151813234725647
      157Dakota Devil1513430350229473
      158purech1511530250230236
      159Prayer87379791511130250221141
      160Cadenza1501730050236128
      161SD Hellrider150003005024182
      162Sunburn149652995023683
      163Mr SUMAN1496129950227233
      164M A X I M O S1494329950233135
      165SpiderHunter1488029850236125
      166nekota148162965024265
      167ZooKeepre1473929550232133
      168doukasiteruz31470729450221227
      169FeistyTuna146992945024179
      170TheKingOfFighter1455329150219172
      171SET Dragon1454729150240281
      172PonytailFetish144802905024355
      17311000101011000011436228750238158
      174OMago1428928650213455
      175player88056432142822865023370
      176Kiirky142292855023484
      177someu142152845023959
      178KKimura1420328450227194
      179SET SiinStorm1418528450228148
      180TheNoZero141092825022988
      181ahlow1410928250220164
      182TheSLL140732815022973
      183Black Zoldic140002805023084
      184Pillon71387427750224137
      185Mohashito138702775023367
      186Billsun41383127750212179
      187xerqshushus1375727550237108
      188SirVato13757275502081121
      189fc sing1373427550228177
      190IZUNA1366627350224161
      191Playa1364927350223213
      192RS Jlbjork1362327250223815
      193RaphaelMajere1362227250209213
      194xepa1357027150237111
      195soliper135502715024151
      196Burnyourass134232685022988
      197Psychopatro1339326850218260
      198IncaWarrior1336726750226346
      199honghee133502675023553
      200spacejames1332926750223119
      201BT Pipishar133262675022963
      202Black Shirt1326726550205508
      203PippieScotten1324726550223102
      204Kyltz132462944524845
      205Lethal Poodle1318426450232153
      206Mandolorian1316526350215664
      207Irinne1316526350226105
      208Wizard Saruman131182625023152
      209Kmicic1310026250212199
      210SkySgre130792625023397
      211BP Karlos4130723963324933
      212NomadicSoul130632615023482
      213TJ Scout1305726150226107
      214Player87379791302826150234140
      215BlackAmp1299926050221143
      216folchi21297726050204129
      217A1 Loir129682595022958
      218Mavrick841290625850210335
      219SET Kyro1290025850221149
      220badabing1289425850212116
      221Nightmare 991289325850218182
      222xoxoxo1284825750215113
      223ARSMcz1283725750232113
      224k555red128012565022270
      225czcoinman1277025550218372
      226A1 DEXZ331276825550220528
      227yeahboy071274825550196336
      228voodoo 31273925550221164
      229Weloy1273425550216178
      230SET Banana126933104124741
      231rastlin40001267425350206191
      232santiagouso1267325350220208
      233coolbreeze1266125350212315
      234HaveFunPlaying1265025350220374
      235Lazur126172525023555
      236TheBlackPrince1258725250215164
      237lowland4124732495021473
      238kama kaze1244524950214216
      239LiquideSnake124432495022856
      240w1st1243724950214208
      241TJ Pasdev124282495022293
      242oldking124232544922049
      243SK UAE Lover1242224850226125
      244benrummy123952694622746
      245Letealone123542475022357
      246NightFuryDragon123252475023261
      247Vake1224224550225125
      248SET WiseWakko1221224450210426
      249BelRaistlin1217324350213233
      250Fabled Angel121512435021681

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Gygget720
      2Drothe480
      3hatedkid450
      4Cadenza360
      5ZooKeepre300
      6BP renew180
      7BP SHOCK69180
      8aotaro150
      9Numnums120
      10Pantapavan120
      11Kmicic120
      12Acatacka90
      13xyzyx90
      14Gambel Oaktree90
      15Odins Thunder80
      16RaphaelMajere30
      17SET tommytpr30
      18Ryoga30
      19RadarMonkee30
      20shagg30
      21offbase30
      22Formation30
      23Polk25330
      24alp230
      25czcoinman30
      26onynix30
      27Player883273530
      28Blobnappy20
      29Player883938820

      Cumulative 2021 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1midevening140405
      2SET CharlieD137479
      3KA Southdy132036
      4RS Alex131977
      5midsky127605
      6RS heungee127164
      7A1 Otto7126641
      8dark knightz125979
      9SET Kass125357
      10RS Flameborn123873
      11k555red122567
      12saviOrJP121678
      13Blade of Destiny121233
      14AbrianaS120850
      15SET Atlas119571
      16SET Caliba116378
      17TJ Downsmash115740
      18Coran112806
      19A1 Nikushimi112262
      20A1 Txelin111216
      21BP AmberFade111035
      22A1 SamIamIamIam110654
      23GrimnarHaengfisk109617
      24RS Caelesti109425
      25xyzyx109309
      26BP Shadow Mann108941
      27SET tommytpr108078
      28A1 Ragosonos106242
      29RS Purple reign99991
      30Yugi Mutoh99766
      31RS blacky99558
      32SET Maverick0698747
      33Nba OverPowered97840
      34RS PhillipW97426
      35SD KrAtOs96413
      36A1 Fake Kiki96285
      37SK Jacelkos96075
      38A1 H1TACH194442
      39XXT00NXX93387
      40BT Mojorge92843
      41RS GLORIOUSLY91693
      42A1 Tombstone91276
      43Legendary Deck88671
      44BT Adi87206
      45MX jojoxman85613
      46barken85158
      47Fiona felldream84578
      48TBo9cmeptb84403
      49SK Soomsalof83068
      50SET Primal One82573
      51Fluoryte80209
      52Player884315079755
      53a1 ommegang73231
      54TJ Bayfight3r73047
      55A1 Toxic Mania72288
      56TJ BlueJet2471051
      57rommany70693
      58SD Faid70394
      59piehole8370200
      60BT Kurbeka68939
      61RS Bestzeed67995
      62SD rafc67729
      63RZ Shadowphnx67319
      64Aerithlynn67209
      65AP policeJYJ66656
      66Memphis7466458
      67BT Alycard66085
      68Jack of Clubs66059
      69Ronin Steelshot65572
      70bbub65440
      71F2P Raph Majere64258
      72bt legolas4264155
      73NickleBolus63999
      74Nephthyz63916
      75A1 Sam63490
      76NoL1mit62849
      77BT Oraytjake62825
      78offbase62081
      79A1 Code V60214
      80SET Madtusen58944
      81RS namcastle56403
      82LiorG49638
      83Samurai Champloo48912
      84BP Walrus King48880
      85A1 Anubis48222
      86Nano sun48062
      87TJ Scout47826
      88RS gRAVVe47491
      89Jily47137
      90Kang Galek46678
      91ravager fan 146519
      92SteinPt45622
      93SETeruill45525
      94TJ Segalion45495
      95ihated45436
      96TJ Vanity45376
      97TundraChild44594
      98A1 Ephemeral44415
      99A1 LiaVivian44411
      100AsajjVentress CZ44182
      101A1 Winterlight44084
      102amigogo43456
      103xerqshushus43432
      104Ez Taraco43348
      105Kokotek1143287
      106SET PureZ42934
      107Hylel42832
      108InsanoMango42642
      109w A r L 0 c K42313
      110Black Winter42264
      111hatedkid42160
      112KentVN41989
      113A1 5rcSegundo41637
      114Angelalee41534
      115voodoo 341417
      116GX ForTheWatch41247
      117Luckyyyyyyy091241027
      118SET Joker40967
      119SkySgre40914
      120blackdek40899
      121RS ATKing40087
      122nekota39973
      123someu39963
      124SK Fluffey39512
      125Dolberman239487
      126Player884310527739
      127A1 Nijjis26582
      128meteor226401
      129GX Final Eclipse25943
      130SD OXY25488
      131BT Meth25474
      132A1 Steak Sauce25317
      133ozonf25110
      134TJ Inevitable24708
      13500000000124403
      136CP 924003
      137A1 FakeKiki23901
      138realDonaldTrump23893
      139GrgeFloydisaThug23891
      140A1 Beantalk23750
      141A1 AkaTjein23709
      142MidSex23625
      143Twstflight23583
      144urhfhejxjdjq23513
      145BT Pipishar23513
      14611683295123464
      147hoodo22996
      148A1 LaughRiot22964
      149SET wemwem22930
      150TJ Fordfff22735
      151TaterTan22553
      152EL azzazel22425
      153Player879526622100
      154A1 Nibrunyx22070
      155TeamS Grazi22046
      156BIG WAKAME21897
      157D0p3n3s521645
      158KA UNCLE LIU21645
      159RS Aiacos21615
      160Wizard Saruman21589
      161Player879791721587
      162Sk THE GOD21585
      163BP Rangxelo21521
      164SD Hellrider21413
      165Kazarack21365
      166shagg21352
      167Iridao21323
      168BT 123uKnowMe21172
      169SET Colosal21156
      170110001010110000121138
      171readygo21055
      172Player873797921035
      173coce21008
      174SchweinStad20995
      175Trump4202420904
      176ZooKeepre20875
      177SET Oursoul20862
      178Psygnosis20861
      179yoru gryphon20851
      180Gemini920826
      181vermillionz20768
      182SET Xavier20765
      183TJ dubdub20764
      184fiasco20684
      185s4l1m20684
      186BT pazziammazzi20676
      187A1 Quarra20652
      188deathdemona20612
      189zubozubo20509
      190SDVinnyCorleone20424
      191dikpon20414
      192Spiffy Dmage20400
      193JPX20341
      194Delf20282
      195tat4tit20266
      196Sobeautiful20220
      197SET Foxhound20213
      198TranscendingSoul20169
      199A1 BlanketEffect20107
      20017 WMAXOW20091
      201sunkissed20057
      202AA1 Misty Zhanna20044
      203A1 DeathArrow20038
      204TidalNova20029
      205EvelynScarlet19956
      206Hailrage19919
      207KingPistachio19860
      208migihito19779
      209Koyabi19633
      210NomadicSoul19593
      211KA stonecold19485
      212doukasiteruz319465
      213aotaro19337
      214Nonstop Disco19294
      215savagebeast9319291
      216Mi2aki19214
      217SD KOLODI19214
      218BP emigor19152
      219KA samtoom19126
      220Itadaki19108
      221BelRaistlin18945
      222BT 123iWin18807

      Hall of Fame

      January 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba OverPowered3038560850296639
      2Nba YoungBoyy2994059950294994
      3BP Shadow Mann2908558250283428
      4KA Southdy2849957050293661
      5midsky2842056850300165
      6SK Jacelkos2817156350298107
      7zorc2810156250286154
      8RS purple emoji2774355550273348
      9midevening2761055250270211
      10RS Alex2735254750276669
      11Samurai Champloo2715154350248362
      12TJ Scout2667853450263820
      13A1 Nijjis2658253250277126
      14AbrianaS2654053150272429
      15RS GLORIOUSLY2621552450270449
      16IZ ONE2610952250273668
      17SET CharlieD2603452150265469
      18TJ BlueJet24256105125029095
      19RS Flameborn256055125028295
      20saviOrJP2548851050282196
      21SD OXY2548851050249113
      22RS PhillipW2543150950281130
      23TJ Bayfight3r2533550750287111
      24RS heungee2532950750287135
      25A1 Steak Sauce253175065027969
      26A1 Anubis2520750450280271
      27Nano sun250945025027871
      28Coran2496649950276527
      29A1 H1TACH12480049650261648
      30SET Atlas246364935028167
      31SET Kass2438848850269193
      32SD Zorn2427848650274174
      33SET Maverick062426248550241489
      34A1 Txelin2425248550260273
      35BT Alycard24154483502451010
      36Blade of Destiny2398548050259225
      37Diluc2384747750251102
      38PlaTinuM 382370347450251481
      39urhfhejxjdjq2351347050271119
      40BT Yago2351347050263216
      41SD KrAtOs2346346950255553
      42A1 Tombstone2335646750261516
      43a1 ommegang232684655027079
      44Aerithlynn2310846250267398
      45SD rafc2303546150262147
      46A1 Winterlight2301446050266284
      47hoodo229964605027664
      48A1 LaughRiot2296445950260215
      49SET wemwem2293045950274188
      50k555red2289945850257512
      51A1 5rcSegundo2281145650266203
      52A1 Nikushimi2277345550269136
      53A1 Sam227404555027472
      54TJ Fordfff2273545550256464
      55Nephthyz2272145450260317
      56TheHuss2253245150267161
      57xyzyx2249745050263312
      58EL azzazel2242544950260144
      59BP AmberFade2235744750270148
      60RS blacky2222744550260172
      61offbase2217944450262453
      62SETeruill2217844450257165
      63bbub2208144250248645
      64A1 Nibrunyx220704415027555
      65TeamS Grazi2204644150250447
      66SK Soomsalof2201444050251319
      67BIG WAKAME218974385027584
      68SET Caliba2182643750257190
      69A1 Otto72178043650265260
      70BT Kurbeka2173743550251191
      71TJ Downsmash2172543550252134
      72D0p3n3s52164543350245788
      73RS Aiacos2161543250268211
      74MX jojoxman2145542950234927
      75GrimnarHaengfisk2138842850252374
      76A1 SamIamIamIam2136342750266209
      77Ez Taraco2124442550241121
      78SET PureZ2118642450265144
      79NoL1mit211514235027373
      80readygo2105542150261109
      81BT Oraytjake2098842050254195
      82Gemini92082641750254252
      83SET Xavier2076541550249139
      84Fiona felldream2068541450256181
      85fiasco2068441450251352
      86RS Caelesti2065941350252203
      87deathdemona2061241250250365
      88SkySgre2060941250241335
      89BT Adi2052541150249321
      90KentVN2051841050252217
      91bt legolas422049041050254158
      92BT Spiffy2040040850257605
      93RZ Shadowphnx2035940750256252
      94JPX2034140750260188
      95Delf202824065026957
      96blackdek2027040550258108
      97Sobeautiful2022040450228304
      98A1 BlanketEffect201074025025759
      99A1 DeathArrow200384015026692
      100Legendary Deck2003040150249390
      101Nonameguy1996939950250521
      102comounrayo1995939950253155
      103InsanoMango1980639650250485
      104Isaria1977739650219749
      105Scaroth1971339450265105
      106barken1969739450246578
      107kierfer28194453895026450
      108BelRaistlin1941538850256358
      109SK Trinolcour193923885025166
      110w A r L 0 c K193143865026453
      111ROK perhaps1921338450249116
      112Jily1915038350248290
      113SET Primal One1909138250249361
      114Angry Pirate1896437950252201
      115mottafokkkka1895437950242248
      116A1Quarra1893837950252188
      117BT Mohamun189183785024497
      118GX ForTheWatch188823785026268
      119kamasutra6191884337750214657
      120KingPistachio1878237650244245
      121AsajjVentress CZ1876937550257280
      122my sins1870437450255398
      123NotalkJustPlay186903745025299
      124mabada1864237350255246
      125Blasterjax1859837250240530
      126SirRectalRipper1859737250229242
      127PippieScotten1858637250243211
      128MonkeyDevil1851737050245412
      129SET Banana1851137050248161
      130Good Soldier1848137050258105
      131hatedkid1847036950248118
      132Bionic Hound1842536950231333
      133xerqshushus1840536850249105
      134soliper1840436850251222
      135Lady dethstryke1835536750244185
      136A1 Marekiaro183103665025753
      137BP Walrus King1830236650236363
      138Kokotek11182183724926949
      139NickleBolus181533635024587
      140zubozubo1811636250239379
      141SD KOLODI1808936250242625
      142Innervoid1806536150248122
      143sxv81773180303615024780
      144TundraChild1802836150250122
      145whitelivesmatter1791335850243307
      146nekota1791135850245143
      147BP emigor177573555024387
      148Akt Itachi1773535550246212
      149Kaibaman279177053545025750
      150NBAMistyZhanna1770435450244336
      151RS Aphex1761735250249148
      152SDVinnyCorleone1758835250249152
      153A1NathanielEssex1756035150232181
      154benrummy174083485024995
      155SEThaian1740734850246305
      156Luckyyyyyyy09121734734750238161
      157HaveFunPlaying1732834750244193
      158Khannibal1731834650234282
      159Nba ReezVT1729934650229477
      160elitemeh1728434650242625
      161ihated172163445025062
      162Sibuna1171923445024474
      163VyS171413435025556
      164Totoro CZ1709934250249408
      165BP renew1698934050243300
      166Gamers11693633950246109
      167Dakota Devil1693533950232435
      168SAKER72141689233850247639
      169SET Joserito1688433850224268
      170GameChanger21682933750216749
      171RS Seadog168243365024482
      172NBAsgbomberbee1681833650245169
      173honghee1678433650241216
      17450vl1671933450247104
      175SET Joker1667133350222512
      176TJ Grieverz1664533350242153
      177WLX171662333250241222
      178SK L8R M8BE II1661933250219314
      179Vito71661733250241137
      180A1 Toxic Mania166093325024583
      181KA stonecold1660033250248165
      182Nba Freak King1653433150234244
      183Lieh Tzu1650833050229899
      184tat4tit1649333050247103
      185Bill9583164773305025071
      186Iridao164583295025291
      187czcoinman1644932950229286
      188anisasin1636732750241199
      189Fuzzytime1634532750232341
      190Hylel1632232650240100
      191Akt Sasori162743255025367
      192Ravenswood1624032550226756
      193AA1 100 gman1619632450229372
      194ZooKeepre1615332350232292
      195RaphMajere Helps161223504625046
      196Bobbio1612032250242180
      197RS KINGCHAOS21160973294925049
      198Agua Avon1609132250242168
      199sembarang1606932150236107
      200SnowWolf1606332150245120
      201sir iolio1604432150229292
      202A1 Code V1603332150232276
      203KKimura1600732050234249
      204BT Tidius1596731950237512
      205SoLiEr1587631850239221
      206Mi2aki158733175024879
      207MrSi nister1585431750240325
      208X841577331550237201
      209carkeyss1570031450236284
      210Meowie1561531250219352
      211IMMORTALITY21559031250211363
      212RS gRAVVe155243105024756
      213TJ CripleThreat154573364625146
      214Borninatoilet154363095023276
      215BlackMango154023085023491
      216olinevir153883085023976
      217garthvader1538030850236237
      218WolfCyr153683075023279
      219Polk2531535730750225460
      220TheNoZero1529630650236270
      221Fo shizzle1527730650216172
      222Pashol Nahui1527530650221468
      223BP Scorpio1525530550227219
      224A1 ShowNoMercy1524830550212389
      225aserlo1522230450239116
      226xdevildog420151703035024186
      227wyz151533035024557
      228gamemaster123abc151483035022795
      229RS SubZeroFlame1513430350230192
      230A1 NatsuDragneel151183025024178
      231Khardra150513015023272
      232KA Yuyh150043005023173
      233Kazarack1499030050208501
      234smoyer12131498130050233159
      235Psygnosis149722995024252
      236Payer135791494529950230246
      237Burnyourass1494429950230100
      238Sin Hill1493829950235129
      239Lazur1488229850225197
      240A1 DEXZ331487129750232319
      241A1 MACEDONIA148582975023182
      242bgbear1484929750228219
      243Mavrick841481029650220474
      244They banned me1480329650225495
      245santiagouso1476129550225256
      246NonBaryonEntity1474029550230261
      247watchme147352955022695
      248N0RUBBERZ1472029450230291
      249Cyrilz147012945022890
      250SET Dilph147002945024382

      December 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba YoungNaijj3363267350295406
      2A1 Wimbled3266365350296105
      3krewe2964959350280137
      4A1 NatsuDragneel2867157350289380
      5SET CharlieD2853757150262283
      6midevening2853457150293292
      7A1 SamIamIamIam2843456950283220
      8Nba YoungNaijjj28266565502301835
      9zorc2817856450284433
      10RS Alex2754355150282548
      11RS PhillipW2681653650287250
      12TJ Scout2665253350278835
      1350vl2662853350272189
      14AA1 LaughRiot2660153250270234
      15aserlo2645052950278156
      16Memorytrace2633652750282265
      17Samurai Champloo2615352350276213
      18Dark Knightz2611852250275498
      19Good Soldier2605352150290100
      20midsky2595251950269265
      21A1 Anubis2592851950272218
      22RZ Shadowphnx2585951750269120
      23A1 Nijjis2579751650274332
      24RS namcastle2572651550263157
      25BP Shadow Mann2566351350275271
      26Happy NewYear254955105029293
      27SK Jacelkos251815045027987
      28RS purple emoji2516350350266349
      29SET Primal One2513150350248445
      30SD OXY2505950150270133
      31A1 Steak Sauce249915005028766
      32TJ GarthVadar249765005027988
      33barken2479949650269314
      34boujee247844965027497
      35SET Kass2459349250253436
      36KA 3122445948950267109
      37SET Caliba2444248950275145
      38RS blacky2442148850273305
      39F2P Raph Majere2432648750280142
      40BT Oursoul2430248650269165
      41A1 Otto72429348650270243
      42RS Flameborn2378847650258433
      43A1 Sam2373047550266199
      44BP RaphaelMajere237294755028284
      45hatedkid2366347350264223
      46AbrianaS2366247350250400
      47SD rafc2348447050268208
      48PureZz2346146950271448
      49RS Aiacos2344846950269172
      50BT Adi234054685028287
      51TJ dubdub233954685024977
      52MX jojoxman2332546750259993
      53SEThaian2329446650267286
      54Coran2328546650272168
      55A1 Tombstone2326246550266398
      56A1 Nikushimi2321046450277101
      57zubozubo2319046450264397
      58SET Atlas2317146350281109
      59a1 ommegang230914625027771
      60RaphaelMajere2294845950261172
      61A1 H1TACH12291145850260543
      62TJ SilVERclaW228044565025683
      63PervasiveMalaise2274845550247274
      64RS Caelesti2265645350257269
      65tlt2259145250266157
      66SET wemwem2237144750268275
      67SD BurnThemAll2229644650260208
      68KA Southdy2228744650267395
      69A1 Nibrunyx221634435027257
      70EL azzazel2205644150259178
      71SK Trinolcour22042441502451261
      72BT Alycard2203944150259366
      73HanCholo2198144050266138
      74RS GLORIOUSLY2186343750264326
      75doukasiteruz32177743650225341
      76S0urGrapes2167443350257101
      77nekota2166743350261104
      78RS heungee2166743350271356
      79Legendary Deck2164843350263263
      80BT Sigismund2162343250263183
      81Kokotek112162043250265127
      82Tapapa2155043150257342
      83NBAsgbomberbee2154643150260273
      84Vito7215454315027070
      85Blade of Destiny215204305026369
      86A1 Otto7 iii2147543050247102
      87KentVN2146242950261295
      88SET Maverick062145542950242463
      89TheHuss2122142450261117
      90TJ Downsmash2121342450257337
      91KingPistachio2104742150255227
      92SET Joker2087641850251779
      93anisasin2087441750238362
      94SETeruill208294175026694
      95Blasterjax2078141650255202
      96SET Xavier2077141550248217
      97Bionic Hound2077041550247202
      98SET Madtusen205444115024863
      99BT Mohamun205384115026960
      100Kurbeka2053841150261240
      101A1 Txelin2046140950259236
      102SD KrAtOs2036740750257522
      103Nephthyz2026840550256245
      104TJ BlueJet242014740350249179
      105bbub2010240250259368
      106D0p3n3s52009540250222652
      107FLOP5 12awku52008740250257183
      108InsanoMango200734015025277
      109A1 BlanketEffect2004240150251243
      110TJ CripleThreat2002240050258111
      111JakeKwok1998940050252289
      112BT Kurbeka1996239950264200
      113BT Spiffy1982039650246641
      114voodoo 31980839650257202
      115benrummy1947639050241229
      116Rhodm194743895024774
      117KA stonecold1946238950257226
      118BT 123uKnowMe1944438950259123
      119SD Faid1944138950259133
      120GameChanger21937438750237343
      121knucklesandwich1936238750236269
      122BT Oraytjake1929738650246176
      123A1 hattorikun192933865025882
      124WLX171918238450244374
      125sxv817731915438350263130
      126KA Unrealluver1914038350251108
      127ozonf1913038350256134
      128MarcosIki1895637950237311
      129BT StahlHans1887037750249145
      130Runes Librarian1877637650247263
      131A1 5rcSegundo1869937450258178
      132King of Clubs186894064627346
      133Polk2531864737350232436
      134xyzyx1864037350245156
      13522307361862537350249149
      136RaphMajere Helps1861637250252150
      137AA1 Sorin3621854537150242402
      138TJ STREETSAHEAD185213705025064
      139Burnyourass1850837050247161
      140A1 DeathArrow1850137050258103
      141BP Walrus King1847036950246369
      142KA Fate of Wheel1842836950243255
      143GX ForTheWatch183593675026562
      144Innervoid1832336650241327
      145hk mage1826936550255128
      146Player8797917182643655025055
      147cdg1823236550248132
      148MonkeyDevil1821136450237517
      149Mr SUMAN1817036350251207
      150Delf180773625025262
      151SilverFalcon1801936050230230
      152BP emigor179323595024979
      153SnowWolf1787135750256100
      154BT Mojorge178613575025279
      155urhfhejxjdjq1780935650246155
      156rex5027178053565024976
      157Fiona felldream1772335450250261
      158Gileres176913545024888
      159Kohen Gadol1766335350241102
      160SET Banana1764035350252193
      161A1 Virpe1760835250238103
      162SET Colosal175913525025677
      163TJ Segalion175813525024558
      164Sobeautiful1757535250249213
      165ZooKeepre1753535150242281
      166bt legolas42174963505025061
      167SD Hellrider1743334950240273
      168TundraChild1737934850244208
      169daemonnica1736234750254191
      170SkySgre1733934750243168
      171Scaroth1732634750235478
      172Player88741651730134650245175
      173AsajjVentress CZ1725934550250556
      174deathdemona1716534350242288
      175mabada1714734350233318
      176Nofear661709634250247201
      177Rain hunter1707734250249135
      178Jily1701034050253279
      179gamemaster123abc169753405024393
      180Nba Reez1697233950237620
      181A1 Marekiaro169573395025581
      182RS Aphex1695333950246286
      183Player87379791690833850247154
      184mottafokkkka168803385024955
      185readygo1677733650240136
      18612738611668933450241148
      187Bill95831668033450246181
      188BP renew166723335024193
      189offbase1663033350245298
      190SET Joserito1662633350241291
      191Fristar1659833250234120
      192coce1657533250223190
      193msaf165513315024751
      194SK Soomsalof165453315024674
      195Mi2aki1653533150251134
      196MazehMazeh1652633150241100
      197TJ Grieverz1652433050243138
      198whitelivesmatter1647432950233524
      199k555red1644232950234576
      200A1 DEXZ331643232950234678
      201ROK perhaps1642432850243134
      202Sin Hill1642032850241404
      203BT pazziammazzi1636032750239163
      204blvkwzrd162953265023880
      205BT 123iWin1629432650244104
      206A1BEffect1628932650234106
      207arayotto162123245025065
      208aag161733235024596
      209WarbladeAssassin1613032350238184
      210EBHYX1612232250240139
      211chikoslavia160333215024853
      212djnakky1601032050227140
      213spacejames1600032050221205
      214blackdek159713195024589
      215Ravenswood1597031950210717
      216carkeyss1588931850234348
      217NonBaryonEntity1583231750240116
      218ljsytl157953165023693
      219YAHisTruth1575631550225561
      220WolfThorne157393155024169
      221oldking1570931450236162
      222supersayamarco1569531450241114
      223thtntk121567531450231107
      224SirRectalRipper1567431350233221
      225MrSi nister1564231350232203
      226BelRaistlin1556431150234260
      227RS SubZeroFlame1554731150232143
      228Totoro CZ1553031150239174
      229Aerithlynn1550731050246200
      230folchi154393095024755
      23103051J154083085023981
      232Sunburn1540730850237101
      233Nba Freak King1538630850218467
      234LsP blast1536930750243288
      235JPX1536330750244114
      236Serguei7771532530750224231
      237A1 FakeKiki152913734126341
      238BtJtW4201528630650213480
      239A1 ShowNoMercy1525430550229608
      240SET Whytz1521830450231399
      241sir iolio1521630450233339
      242Blade Demonrose152083045024757
      243santiagouso1516530350232443
      244Harlowk1513230350240127
      245BP tman507151303035024271
      246Chaoshah150593015024364
      247Henkie Black Mag150283015023665
      248BP AmberFade149933005024551
      249Transmishn1497429950233225
      250kamasutra6191496929950230681

      November 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1zorc3047260950301157
      2Nba YoungAyo295795925031077
      3A1 LiaVivian2824956550288548
      4midevening2823756550287548
      5SET Kass2813856350275255
      6RS Flameborn2802756150276725
      7SET Madtusen2799956050274368
      8A1 Wimbled2775555550287123
      9SET Atlas275035505028992
      10RS blacky2746754950290251
      11TJ Bayfight3r2741254850269185
      12MX jojoxman27387548502681029
      13RS PhillipW2729654650281193
      14BT Karsin2718554450281118
      15RS Sephiroth269465395027591
      16ka burnyouth2691153850290148
      17Nba YoungBoy26891538502661413
      18A1 Otto72669353450282206
      19A1 NatsuDragneel2660453250279591
      20Samurai Champloo2653453150290113
      21SET Caliba2634452750289186
      22midsky2604352150278105
      23RS Alex2596251950273432
      24bt legolas422592651950272433
      25SD KrAtOs2576851550262403
      26SkySgre2576051550253356
      27SET CharlieD2532250650274356
      28A1 Sam2500450050263309
      29TJ SilVERclaW2489849850272221
      30RS Caelesti2476149550279212
      31RS heungee2468849450255373
      32RS purple emoji2452749150262310
      33SD BurnThemAll2436548750276188
      34krewe2432648750264116
      35ROK perhaps2428948650266253
      36anisasin2427848650260288
      37Fiona felldream2417948450275213
      38RS Aiacos2408048250265660
      39SET Banana2407648250271406
      40King of Clubs240604815027871
      41KA 3122403748150280108
      42TJ Scout2398348050257485
      43RS namcastle2391347850274136
      44BP AmberFade2389147850268271
      45Dark Knightz2382547750270437
      46F2P Raph Majere2374447550265215
      47A1 LelouchLampRG2368247450249515
      48A1 H1TACH12362847350257348
      49BT Zotti2360047250259173
      50AA1 nikushimi2357447150270300
      51BP Shadow Mann2353547150281231
      52nookie622348347050264506
      53KA Southdy2329046650273251
      54BP Walrus King2327746650258299
      55nekota2312646350260145
      56Vito7231134625027278
      57TJ Vanity230304615027294
      58SD rafc2289745850270180
      59k555red2289445850238381
      60hatedkid2276945550264265
      61A1 SamIamIamIam2269145450260545
      62BrockLanders2263045350248258
      63PhuckTrump2258345250259327
      64BT Sigismund225744515027867
      65boujee225474515026882
      66TJ dubdub225204694828748
      67GX BanKai TPSW224694495025770
      68A1 Nijjis2245944950253391
      69AMF 5rcSegundo2239644850261219
      70honghee2213144350249197
      71Mi2aki2207644250270152
      72BP RaphaelMajere2206344150282138
      73AbrianaS2203244150257401
      74Luckyyyyyyy09122201344050261183
      75TJ Downsmash2185143750266475
      76saviOrJP2185143750247211
      77War Priest972181043650267103
      78A1 Beantalk2180143650259186
      79Ka QXY2178443650265217
      80TheHuss2177943650264172
      81Legendary Deck2176843550251148
      82BP Itachi Uchiha217314355027291
      83HaveFunPlaying2172643550251320
      84A1 DeathArrow217234345026871
      85KA Nobilischao2166743350248335
      86barken2161843250265404
      87A1 Tombstone2156343150249425
      88BT Meth2149343050264167
      89SD Faid2148843050265202
      90Lazur2147342950253215
      91RS GLORIOUSLY2145742950264238
      92SET wemwem2144242950271153
      93Kokotek11214404295027951
      94A1 Player One213884285026691
      95Player87379792138142850251144
      96BT Adi2133542750267429
      97Fabled Angel2129242650247207
      98urhfhejxjdjq2122242450262224
      99Bill95832120042450240185
      100zubozubo2111642250245591
      101BT Netrefa2111242250258412
      102SEThaian2108342250247279
      103a1 ommegang210294215026072
      104PippieScotten2093141950248170
      105NBAMistyZhanna2087141750253163
      106NBAsgbomberbee2082141650264294
      10712738612076141550251257
      108Burn1985206694135024757
      109soundhound2063741350247158
      110BT Kurbeka2048341050241279
      111PervasiveMalaise20473409502381008
      112SET Black Lotus204324095026173
      113Polk2532027940650250322
      114Transmishn2027040550251222
      115Coran2022640550249280
      116A1 Loir201664035025092
      117SK betaification1995739950257132
      118A1 AkaTjein1992539950258111
      119Good Soldier199113985025492
      120A1 Anubis1990139850256136
      121RS NaLLa1985239750250192
      122SK Trinolcour1984439750250285
      123KA Fate of Wheel1983439750263241
      124Player88741651983239750247181
      125KentVN1980239650251282
      126mottafokkkka1979839650254132
      127RaphMajere Helps197793965025885
      128maverick061972739550248335
      129AA1 LaughRiot1967139350261463
      130A1 Steak Sauce1964839350247100
      131A1 Winterlight1951939050251227
      132SK Jacelkos194863905026790
      133SD KOLODI1935838750249209
      134MonkeyDevil1932938750246511
      135A1NathanielEssex1931538650249497
      136w A r L 0 c K192493855024775
      137BT Mojorge1923838550253118
      138tib38691916838350252133
      139A1 Txelin1913538350253189
      140Nofear6619102382502461253
      141InsanoMango190123805025757
      142Tapapa1896437950244211
      143A1 Marekiaro1895537950257188
      144BP emigor1893037950247119
      145squidck1892737950260118
      146Prayer87379791880537650245437
      147NBAAsajjVentress1873437550252538
      148TJ BlueJet24187104923829738
      149tlt1869337450248169
      150savagebeast931865537350238113
      151BT Spiffy1860837250234819
      152blackdek1858437250261101
      153jusdoit1852037050231263
      154Runes Librarian184283695025974
      155Triton rex1839536850251185
      156Wizard Saruman1834836750246125
      157GameChanger21831836650242109
      158msaf182853665025171
      159daemonnica1827336550252139
      160BT Funebre1826936550251176
      161deathdemona1823636550244257
      162offbase1819436450238348
      163BT Alycard1819336450247202
      164SET Blaxz181513635025072
      165SnowWolf1814436350242111
      166XXT00NXX1810836250232485
      167Scaroth181013625025856
      168Iridao1807736250249115
      169ihated1803236150242245
      170hk mage1800236050240194
      171SET Whytz1794935950240281
      172Grannies1794235950248130
      173NickleBolus1789335850249107
      174X841775535550241148
      175A1 Nibrunyx177503555024971
      176SET Joserito1774135550227382
      177BIG WAKAME176883764724847
      178watchme1760035250247138
      179SET Primal One1757935250247374
      180Yany Hudbu 11757235150240203
      181RaphaelMajere1756935150247143
      182BT SamYou2D3ath1756035150254218
      183JPX1751735050241156
      184ReezVT17516350502331131
      185Rain hunter1743634950236155
      186RS Aphex1743034950245229
      187Lady dethstryke1737434750239187
      188SET Colosal173733475024860
      189Memorytrace1735634750251141
      190Jily1735234750252167
      191TJ CripleThreat173433475024496
      192Aerithlynn1732534750244240
      193FLOP5 12awku51727634650240201
      194mabada1719934450237277
      195SDVinnyCorleone1713834350249160
      196TJ GarthVadar171303435025283
      197TundraChild1711234250245168
      198KA Neo19001710134250248103
      199KingPistachio1705834150238288
      200P4iNoMoRE170533415025093
      201TJ MaRtON271703834150238192
      202BT Oursoul1701334050246154
      203Innervoid1699634050237219
      204Koyabi1697734050247114
      205SET JFP Deuce1697634050239192
      206sir iolio1694333950230376
      207xdevildog420169103385024976
      208PureZz1688733850240196
      209BT Oraytjake1687633850242120
      210A1 hattorikun168343744526445
      211MagicManMtG1995168343375024874
      212badwater1674433550232411
      213aag1661033250233132
      214readygo164523295023993
      215A1 Thorium1635932750239102
      216smoyer12131633632750228219
      217Lynn Torei1633032750246109
      218Minuss162883265023880
      219BelRaistlin1628132650241223
      220alaray162583255024394
      221kamasutra6191622032450217580
      222Zergal1617032350217257
      223purphus161613235023386
      224gamemaster123abc1613932350219234
      225Serguei7771612332250226270
      226ray734121607632250219270
      227JakeKwok1601032050245161
      228nemo57160083205024496
      229benrummy1599932050240366
      230EDspark1596731950229242
      231SET Killua159453195025165
      23217 UaiA159363195024180
      233SET Joker1592231850231998
      234Malay1587331750227476
      235GX ForTheWatch158533175025550
      236Borninatoilet158473175023963
      237Bionic Hound157963165024884
      238Nephthyz157783165024985
      239Zeara1571431450238109
      240Lynn Rabei156983145024288
      241DarkLionel1568431450240452
      242KA Unrealluver1568031450237157
      243Nba Freak King1566631350229441
      244Alastair161565031350227222
      245aserlo1563831350239171
      246coce1562731350226250
      247Duceface1556931150209228
      248BT Mohamun154873105025450
      249Psygnosis1543730950231101
      250BT 123iWin1537230750234162

      October 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3512270250294277
      2RS Flameborn3348467050214636
      3RS Sephiroth3254265150303202
      4RS PhillipW3251065050305237
      5BT Mojorge3235864750288206
      6KA Nobilischao3222364450263355
      7midsky3209264250276950
      8A1 FakeKiki3115062350255226
      9CP 93057361150286526
      10RS namcastle3018060450299163
      11TJ Vanity2963259350280262
      12TJ Scout29579592502671263
      13A1 Wimbled2932558750300202
      14Burn19852874957550286341
      15AA1 Dragneel2839356850289404
      16RS Caelesti2808756250274412
      17TJ BlueJet242749155050268332
      18A1 SourceFlame2748255050290109
      19TJ SilVERclaW2736054750280332
      20XY Fortuna2736054750247414
      21TJ Bayfight3r2704454150288145
      22RS blacky2695553950280322
      23AA1 nikushimi2692153850277361
      24A1 Faker2686553750252284
      25BT Sigismund2646252950282102
      26RS purple emoji2605652150269588
      27A1 SamIamIamIam2601652050271429
      28a1 ommegang259955205028661
      29A1rbus2598552050288109
      30BT Adi2595351950263373
      31Daymn Shawty2586151750276158
      32BP Shadow Mann2574051550284217
      33SET Atlas2570351450265129
      34ka burnyouth2532550750278231
      35Pr1de252185045027987
      36TJ Downsmash2520550450269355
      37Legendary Deck2518950450272223
      38Rookie Balboa251455035028788
      39SET CharlieD2514450350263401
      40AbrianaS2513650350271522
      41Coran2496949950270429
      42BT Zotti2489849850265421
      43Madtusen2456249150271920
      44BT Meth2455149150254481
      45A1 AkaTjein2451049050270297
      46BT Mohamun2448149050262210
      47Mi2aki2425748550271183
      48ROK perhaps2424148550271366
      49SET Kass2419648450261406
      50BT Jagmaster2399848050247129
      51Dark Knightz2389447850270342
      52Itadaki2388947850225908
      53A1 LelouchLampRG2387047750266439
      54TJ GarthVadar2379747650277198
      55RS GLORIOUSLY2369147450268200
      56A1 Nibrunyx2359247250258171
      57RS gRAVVe2357447150253398
      58SD BurnThemAll2349747050274154
      59AA1 LaughRiot2349547050241394
      60krewe2347146950268101
      61A1 H1TACH12339746850253479
      62Maverick78232334655027489
      63BT SamYou2D3ath2322246450248215
      64SET Caliba2318846450258324
      65A1 Ephemeral2313546350271194
      66Jily2309546250260338
      67A1 Player One230224605026572
      68boreas13132293745950272180
      69TJ CripleThreat2292545950273299
      70BT Funebre2281745650246423
      71zubozubo2280345650269273
      72nookie622279545650263427
      73MX jojoxman2272245450265439
      74Agua Avon2268945450266671
      75Jojiwakabayashi2258545250259460
      76A1 Tombstone2247444950269511
      77A1 Thorium223744475025699
      78KA 3122235844750276163
      79RS NuLyFe2230244650265199
      80saviOrJP2229944650257106
      81RS Aiacos2220844450265901
      82RSAlex2205844150262479
      83BP Walrus King2203844150260186
      84SK betaification2202144050265147
      85urhfhejxjdjq2201944050273227
      86A1 Steak Sauce219434395027099
      87SD KOLODI2188243850259288
      88TJ Segalion218464375027266
      89A1 Otto72172043450255249
      90RS heungee2165743350265209
      91KA Fate of Wheel2165043350259326
      92aserlo216044325025490
      93BT Netrefa2147042950261357
      94soundhound2142542950264306
      95Githzera12141742850272190
      96A1 Nijjis2136642750266674
      97Hunter Boyz2124142550263154
      98mottafokkkka2123942550267213
      99savagebeast932115542350248189
      100ozonf2105742150254113
      101gamemaster123abc2104542150245214
      102GX BanKai TPSW2099942050259211
      103GX ForTheWatch209494195026957
      104BT Oraytjake2092541950266229
      105SET wemwem209194185027578
      106A1 Txelin2084841750249455
      107squidck2077341550263151
      108AceKai2073041550265248
      109SK Trinolcour20724414502361002
      110SDVinnyCorleone2061941250260115
      111SET Black Lotus205074105026556
      112Prayer87379792042040850250277
      113ReezVT2038940850256649
      114ihated2036240750253229
      115SD KrAtOs2031540650247518
      116daemonnica2026340550257207
      117SET Banana2024640550259256
      118Luftpumpe2013640350248148
      119BP AmberFade201004025025371
      120SD rafc2004340150250189
      121F2P Raph Majere2003540150258820
      122bokers199864005025282
      123Nebeleste1991539850254243
      124NBAsgbomberbee1988439850251390
      125Samurai Champloo1988039850259325
      126SD Faid1968439450257221
      127KentVN1966239350256240
      128BT Alycard1966239350259535
      129player870062341958039250253169
      130Bionic Hound1952639150250141
      131HaveFunPlaying1949239050241265
      132Fabled Angel1940638850229218
      133A1 Rolling Donut193473875024756
      134HanCholo192453855024755
      135Ez Taraco1921838450264105
      136Player87379791921138450256100
      137A1 Marekiaro1914438350254153
      138BT Karsin1914038350242321
      139A1 Sam1911938250248100
      140SD LEVIN1909938250260153
      141SD OXY1904738150254102
      142ZooKeepre1898238050241293
      143NBAAsajjVentress1892437850258101
      144TheHuss189133785026195
      145KA Southdy1884937750247104
      146SEThaian1882237650241221
      147TJ Inevitable188223765025351
      148MarcosIki1879237650248258
      149Jumpin Jesus1875037550244120
      150TJ Gizmo1874337550250151
      151SET Killua1874237550261202
      152bbub1871637450252117
      153okapaia1868937450242405
      154KA Neo19001859237250254119
      155BP Rangxelo185493715026270
      15612738611854437150245362
      157msaf185293715026157
      158aag1851537050251247
      159WLX171847637050242188
      160Wizard Saruman1842836950241146
      161Burnyourass1839736850247144
      162coolbreeze1836636750250111
      163Malay1834436750236595
      164Nba Freak King1831736650237679
      165BT Kurbeka1830436650244446
      166PippieScotten1830036650241214
      167tirinho1828736650237230
      168Luckyyyyyyy09121828536650248233
      169Hmoob Legion1826836550243254
      170AA1 DeathArrowII1822936550251185
      171coce1821136450249362
      172offbase1819536450243294
      173SchweinStad181783645024897
      174A1NathanielEssex1806436150240534
      175honghee1800036050238135
      176DarkLionel1799436050226550
      177carkeyss1789535850223504
      178akaeon1786635750248181
      179xdevildog4201785135750249380
      180SD Offspring1781535650236229
      181Aerithlynn1778435650240315
      182Drothe177843565025576
      183Unionruler1778135650248140
      184Nofear661774335550239383
      185SpiffyDmage1765035350228609
      186Travis Suave1764835350248136
      187A1 Winterlight1761735250248326
      188barken1753035150246190
      189Nephthyz1745434950254132
      190mabada1743434950242261
      191RaphaelMajere1731634650246230
      192sir iolio1722534550228568
      193SDRustyNeedle172173445024193
      194tat4tit1721634450239159
      195Bill95831719034450248119
      196RS SubZeroFlame1714834350236104
      197Transmishn1714234350237223
      198Dakota Devil1707334150225371
      199JPX1704934150242358
      200YAHisTruth17030341502311023
      201TheNoZero1700434050237330
      202SET TGrod1700134050235250
      203KA Unrealluver1693533950248162
      204Black Zoldic1682633750243100
      205Zeara1682333650234207
      206Fiona felldream1680733650243555
      207NickleBolus1675633550243143
      208JuankiMP1672533550231180
      209Lodovik1667133350240113
      210SD Ouroboros166653335024893
      211yu109166343335024750
      212nekota1661533250245205
      213tospot1661333250244167
      214anisasin1655633150238190
      215smoyer12131654633150231328
      216SET Primal One1654333150235512
      217TJ Grieverz164833305024950
      218P4iNoMoRE1648233050243191
      219Borninatoilet1647432950233113
      220Koyabi1646632950239178
      221TotoroCZ164413295024475
      222A1 ShowNoMercy1643532950226447
      223BRK Oiro1641232850235186
      224TundraChild163763285025251
      225AMF 5rcSegundo163683275023968
      226R E I S1635232750242222
      227Alastair161625132550231427
      228Yany Hudbu 11617032350236400
      229BD number81615632350237340
      230BelRaistlin1613932350235229
      231sxv81773161073225025072
      232Itoc1610232250222441
      233Polk2531601732050236302
      234ginger beer1597632050243201
      235V for VIE1591731850226425
      236Assasiyuun1590431850221302
      237KA stonecold1590131850241186
      238AA1 Off He Goes159013185024579
      239SET Colosal158703175024272
      240A1 Beantalk158273175025984
      241Player87949741579531650232205
      242Memorytrace157743155024091
      243BIG WAKAME157613584426744
      244Good Soldier157493155024551
      245RS Seadog156914243726337
      246PoyrazBaba1563931350232179
      247A1 FlyingLambo1562331250231256
      248shagg1561731250228131
      249Serguei7771557931250228269
      250KingPistachio1555931150229335

      September 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Scout3081661650267657
      2RS PhillipW2986959750290258
      3RS Flameborn29677594502431082
      4A1 Wimbled2938658850297163
      5CP 92893457950293306
      6RS Caelesti2860657250282233
      7Coran2849457050269358
      8A1 AkaTjein2819956450261403
      9A1 Faker2770355450278545
      10SD Faid2767955450282164
      11Kokotek112757455150274560
      12TJ SilVERclaW2755855150292279
      13A1 SamIamIamIam2742054850297104
      14RS gRAVVe27351547502561083
      15SET Atlas272425455029659
      16midevening268545375029963
      17boreas13132681853650286152
      18A1 Marekiaro2677553650282119
      19EL azzazel2670853450276266
      20AlfaMikeFoxtrot2626352550267127
      21TJ BlueJet24260775225027879
      22KA Fate of Wheel2599252050261329
      23midsky2590451850263833
      24Jojiwakabayashi2583151750272648
      25Burn19852576751550284143
      26NatsuDr2565851350268326
      27BP Shadow Mann2509150250278207
      28SchweinStad2499250050276657
      29Lil17savage2497049950278104
      30ka burnyouth2492949950260196
      31AbrianaS2485849750261790
      32A1 SourceFlame2480349650274203
      33A1 H1TACH12474949550261473
      34SD KOLODI2474149550264319
      35A1 Rolling Donut2473049550260292
      36A1 Tombstone2460449250257393
      37BT Meth2455749150260403
      38KA Nobilischao2439348850255760
      39SET CharlieD2435548750256450
      40nikushimi2423248550254302
      41SET Black Lotus2419448450287112
      42mottafokkkka2404248150271290
      43RSAlex2401848050271541
      44SD KrAtOs2393847950260982
      45A1 Ephemeral2393047950266274
      46Jily2382747750246232
      47Nonameguy237994765024970
      48A1rbus2358747250278360
      49Lazur2342246850263132
      50KA 3122325446550270106
      51Dark Knightz2324046550269511
      52ozonf2321846450255327
      5317 WMAXOW2319246450269165
      54SK Trinolcour2316346350266680
      55nekota2299846050270140
      56Vietnam91229924605026482
      57Wizard Saruman2299046050261283
      58SET Banana2295545950256252
      59TJ dubdub228444575026473
      60SD OXY2271845450260126
      61RS heungee2267545450246534
      62TJ CripleThreat2256445150274162
      63A1Quarra2246444950246168
      64A1 XXT00NXX2246044950236318
      65A1 Txelin2243144950250605
      66AceKai2234544750245329
      67SET tommytpr2231944650251265
      68A1 Otto72228544650266269
      69zubozubo2200144050263183
      70SET Kass2199044050256386
      71XY PooRain219614395027758
      72sembarang2191143850238534
      73TJ Downsmash2190543850261246
      74RS PhillipW2183543750272134
      75Garth Vadar2177743650273233
      76TJ Bayfight3r2175143550266124
      77Legendary Deck2172843550261159
      78A1 Winterlight2172243450263111
      79RS namcastle2166843350271117
      80Drothe2161943250262420
      81ROK perhaps2159443250260175
      82DeathArrowII2156043150249160
      83BIG WAKAME2155343150264155
      84MarcosIki2152743150247230
      85ginger beer2144442950255204
      86SD BurnThemAll2142942950265169
      87nookie622140242850263386
      88SET Killua2139042850256408
      89Transmishn2130842650237363
      90coce2126042550232290
      91TJ Vanity211614235026775
      92urhfhejxjdjq2111842250260247
      93krewe210024205026492
      94asamesi209904205027373
      95BT Sigismund207744155026493
      96SD NightShadow2075941550261270
      97SET wemwem2075541550266160
      98Mi2aki2071741450258200
      99Rav3n20206914145027096
      100NbaTiepLD206854145027274
      101PippieScotten2067941450257170
      102Hailrage2065141350238347
      103vermillionz2060341250261239
      104daemonnica2059141250254306
      105Dennis Lee2055041150266100
      106Polk2532050341050241379
      107NickleBolus2049441050245321
      108BT Jefferson2047140950248150
      109RS NuLyFe2046640950258217
      110BT Jagmaster204524095025991
      111KA Southdy2038740850250396
      112RS blacky2037940850257208
      113Hmoob Legion2036340750240399
      114BT Funebre2025440550229248
      115KentVN2024540550259206
      116SET Blaxz202344055026883
      117BT Oraytjake2020540450253130
      118BT Adi2019440450259320
      119BT Alycard2010440250250980
      120TheHuss200824025026072
      121BP Rangxelo2007140150247125
      122BT Netrefa2003040150267104
      123colesstroll199914005025782
      124BT Azrath1995139950251196
      125X841993439950251108
      126w A r L 0 c K1987339750241309
      12712738611987039750242426
      128Fabled Angel1986039750247242
      129A1 LiaVivian1976839550249114
      130Noel VN196193925026177
      131Aerithlynn1945638950246339
      132Nephthyz1945438950259214
      133F2P Raph Majere1943238950242720
      134SDVinnyCorleone1937738850252312
      135Misantropia193483875025272
      136SD Ouroboros192893865025480
      137xdevildog4201928538650243340
      138A1 FakeKiki192323855025672
      139SD Offspring1921938450239327
      140KA samtoom192063845024895
      141Koyabi1916638350245267
      142MX jojoxman1905138150252260
      143mabada1904038150246142
      144BP RaphMajere11902238050247112
      145Arch1Q891896437950249163
      146JakeKwok1889937850238480
      147LeKritikal1884537750251367
      148czcoinman1881037650232524
      149JPX1877537650255234
      150okapaia1871737450243392
      151NBAsgbomberbee1867737450248181
      152Luftpumpe1866737350246184
      153Unionruler1864537350247125
      154BelRaistlin1858037250240349
      155A1NathanielEssex1848137050249199
      156BP Walrus King1845836950240339
      157SET Caliba182823665026080
      158ReezVT1823436550240655
      159XxDovexX1821136450248113
      160NBAMistyZhanna1821036450256159
      161BT Zotti1818536450240172
      162Samurai Champloo1816036350245265
      163Travis Suave1815836350241151
      164A1 Toxic Mania181413635025675
      165Yany Hudbu 11808336250238637
      166GX ForTheWatch180503615025599
      167RS GLORIOUSLY1804736150247125
      168maverick061804136150249367
      169SET TGrod1802036050239631
      170Akt Hidan179353595025269
      171hatedkid179253595024779
      172chewey1861785535750239219
      173Bobbio1782435650245113
      174Bionic Hound178023565024872
      175Sobeautiful1779935650254122
      176KingPistachio1774935550246306
      177Yomodipati1772535550246335
      178bacarinshi1769735450244106
      179Ez Taraco1767935450246146
      180ihated1767835450247109
      181santiagouso1766935350233405
      182Agua Avon1753735150247359
      183A1 Nibrunyx175113505026084
      184BT KocaineKev1750935050250157
      185Chr0n0 TRIGGER174383495024759
      186SD LEVIN1741034850243221
      187a1 ommegang173943485025494
      188coolbreeze1739134850243137
      189P4iNoMoRE1736834750239146
      190yu109173123764626546
      191A1 ShowNoMercy1729134650243377
      192Disconnected1725134550238230
      193A1 Nijjis1723834550240340
      194carkeyss1722234450244321
      195blackdek1719834450251128
      196aag1718734450250250
      197Sandeepzx171373435024198
      198NoelVN1711034250254125
      199offbase1710534250232320
      200Triton rex170303415024864
      201Robert113170103405024868
      202squidck1695933950237257
      203CoronaVirus1687833850249161
      204FLOP5 12awku51681633650224274
      205TJ Segalion168103824426044
      206RS Seadog1680033650249147
      207RS Kohen Gadol1679733650222365
      208Player87949741678933650241126
      209D0p3n3s51677933650227572
      210LEGVCY1677833650253249
      211Rama Lama Ding1676333550223475
      212MonkeyDevil1675733550236447
      213SpiffyDmage1675533550234673
      214sxv817731675533550232343
      215benrummy1672733550246288
      216xyzyx167133345024378
      217hk mage1664233350246174
      218Madtusen1660233250239184
      219SD ArcaneGod164933305025074
      220honghee1643832950240323
      221NBAAsajjVentress164233285024856
      2221100010101100001164053285025455
      223WLX171632532750237177
      224tat4tit1626332550248145
      225CGSCGS1626032550230162
      226tospot1620332450242228
      227Mavrick841616232350219518
      228RS purple emoji1607632250241223
      229A1 Beantalk159973404725047
      230Blobnappy1596131950235252
      231SK 1159103185024970
      232sir iolio1589531850237193
      233BT Mohamun1588031850241158
      234Montie158723175023356
      235HaveFunPlaying1586831750224258
      236Iridao158413175025180
      237ZooKeepre1575031550239312
      238Luckyyyyyyy09121573831550235141
      239alaray156953145024185
      240Sunburn1568131450239173
      241kwester1567831450227273
      242nemo57156303404624846
      243NBADoubleM1559631250234256
      244tlt1559331250235248
      245A1 Jota Manuel155113304724847
      246akuma6261548531050243123
      247free22star1548431050235419
      248spacejames154743095024167
      249KA UNCLE LIU154723095023865
      250SET Primal One1546630950228348

      August 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Flameborn3392967950282890
      2meteor23313266350312186
      3midsky3251465050271564
      4SD BurnThemAll3153063150276213
      5A1 Otto73005360150276261
      6RS PhillipW2869557450275230
      7TJ Bayfight3r2861057250291116
      8BT Sigismund2843256950282198
      9A1 Tombstone2825856550274243
      10RS gRAVVe28231565502771268
      11SET Black Lotus2819056450287255
      12KA Neo19002794255950266804
      13TJ Scout2765255350273811
      14Jojiwakabayashi2757555250279627
      15A1 XXT00NXX2714854350260612
      16SDKratos2698954050261819
      17nekota2693653950287114
      18A1 H1TACH12631852650264547
      19CP 92630552650292156
      20DVSklown2613052350281147
      21KA Southdy2611552250275238
      22A1 Bored2Death2604252150280379
      23A1 SamIamIamIam2591651850285437
      24sembarang2585551750276241
      25TJ Downsmash2583951750243353
      26Nephthyz2557251150263442
      27SK Soomsalof2556251150257182
      28TJ CripleThreat252965065027891
      29SET Atlas252805065028864
      30BT Zotti2500450050251241
      31RS Chaconne2496349950249106
      32Dark Knightz2495349950264429
      33A1 Ephemeral2493749950276154
      34KA Nobilischao2484449750273165
      35TJ dubdub248284975028687
      36HeatherBeast2473949550269599
      37BT Jagmaster247044945026684
      38SET Killua2466849350276439
      39SET CharlieD2466749350267804
      40SDVinnyCorleone2462449250265352
      41Coran2449249050269537
      42The Natural2435848750235287
      43BT Meth2433548750266799
      44A1 Wimbled241874845027860
      45ginger beer2410348250267618
      46ozonf2405148150258752
      47xyzyx2404448150274233
      48SET wemwem2364747350267169
      49NickleBolus2364047350261203
      50Luftpumpe2361547250260297
      51Mi2aki2360847250263159
      52SET Kass2357247150260473
      53a1 ommegang2357247150269162
      54TJ SilVERclaW2356147150264349
      55A1 LiaVivian2338346850266436
      56RS heungee2319946450277238
      57RS GLORIOUSLY2319846450274162
      58zubozubo2313946350273327
      59Drothe2311446250253776
      60Burn1985230924625024796
      61BT Netrefa2297145950249123
      62RS purple emoji2282245650264239
      63Bobbio2278045650269119
      64asamesi226174525028091
      65SK Trinolcour2261545250259451
      66BT Adi2260145250263489
      67A1 Txelin2258545250260472
      68Nbabinmango2257745250261300
      69BP Shadow Mann2245044950267116
      70MarcosIki2241944850266233
      71A1 AkaTjein2219044450270128
      72RSAlex2210544250268361
      73BP Walrus King2205744150257135
      74KA Mr V2204944150249150
      75KA samtoom2194243950254590
      76SET Banana2193843950256218
      77SD Offspring2184343750264317
      78terrible deck218114365028054
      79SET Snowman217464355026394
      80Chr0n0 TRIGGER217114345025389
      81A1NathanielEssex2162943350259195
      82XY PooRain2159943250252170
      83GX ForTheWatch2157743250267123
      84Ez Taraco215184305026561
      85Aerithlynn2146142950253667
      86BT Jefferson2141342850261288
      87A1 Nibrunyx213764285027862
      88AceKai2133942750257481
      89AlfaMikeFoxtrot2131542650257166
      90SD NightShadow2126242550249438
      91BIG WAKAME2122242450262403
      92RS NuLyFe2119942450238207
      93RS Caelesti2109542250263366
      94Nano sun210524215024759
      95GX Inquisitor21051421500160
      96daemonnica2103342150264256
      97nookie622100942050262238
      98SkySgre2097742050266233
      99Borninatoilet2095641950261126
      100RS SubZeroFlame209404195025491
      101RS blacky2092341850257245
      102RS namcastle2090941850267183
      103NBAsgbomberbee2090341850261262
      104Itadaki208954185024899
      105Wizard Saruman2085241750251115
      106D0p3n3s52073741550221676
      107blackdek2069141450257223
      108tommytpr2067041350257471
      109SET Caliba2064341350247131
      110SD KOLODI2061441250254168
      111RS Jlbjork2058441250241421
      112TJ BlueJet242053541150257230
      113SchweinStad2051641050255472
      114Judgment Day2041240850269217
      115Kredge2024440550260141
      116TheHuss2020340450249191
      117Garth Vadar2016040350258117
      118Looper1352015940350243266
      119Lady dethstryke2011240250232411
      120squidck2010740250248253
      121SD Faid2006240150266117
      122szach2002040050260181
      123Dennis Lee2001040050256287
      124Player6657778951999340050259170
      125KA Fate of Wheel1995039950261158
      126SD LEVIN1994839950260321
      127urhfhejxjdjq1989239850255217
      128maverick061977439550243383
      12922307361966739350247440
      130Legendary Deck1960839250255302
      131BP emigor1960539250264106
      132MX jojoxman1956939150257428
      133GX Final Eclipse1955639150260227
      134A1 Nijjis1955239150257210
      135Bionic Hound1952139050250178
      136Yonkel195013905025763
      137Nanomoon194733895024756
      138TJ Segalion1947238950262124
      13912738611945738950250415
      140BT Abadom1939738850237365
      141SpiffyDmage19363387502391061
      142iMAVI193093865025879
      143hatedkid192893865024868
      144NBAAsajjVentress192383855026281
      14517 Ecl1psE1922938550259153
      146Cr1tikal192173845024963
      147arayotto191773845026951
      148bacarinshi1914338350243334
      149Outdone1905038150249101
      150TJ Inevitable190013805027050
      151PippieScotten1899738050254359
      152coce1893737950254193
      153Memorytrace1893437950247107
      154El 131889837850238168
      155Samurai Champloo1887037750258142
      156Sic Willof D RED188473775024895
      157Iloren Saint1875737550243246
      158nikushimi1872437450249210
      15911000101011000011867637450241267
      160zorc186543735024895
      161lightandarkness186303735022980
      162TundraChild1862337250250235
      163cccoke1861237250229388
      164WorkIsPlay1856137150243292
      165Player87895881847036950247219
      166RS Kohen Gadol1846836950251190
      167A1 Winterlight1834636750259157
      168BT Oraytjake1831336650252144
      169barken1826836550253176
      170Polk2531826536550232307
      171ka burnyouth182583655026272
      172kierfer28182173645024999
      173piehole831818236450248108
      174BP Rangxelo181623635025988
      175Fromgrave1815636350248117
      176A1 Beantalk180603615025759
      177honghee1801836050245484
      178voodoo 31800136050241200
      179Lazur1792335850248198
      180sir iolio1781035650246162
      181ka carl1779935650232103
      182Zaephirian1774435550253140
      183TJ Catalina1771435450225242
      184SET Splainder1764335350253123
      185TJ Grieverz1763135350248125
      186ROK perhaps1762535350246129
      187benrummy1758635250243248
      188Sandeepzx1750235050247122
      189NBADoubleM1748235050242222
      190Dianmu1747635050228520
      191anisasin1746534950241119
      192DeathArrowII1746434950231203
      193SET Blaxz1742434850251185
      194Kokotek11174133485025378
      195PoyrazBaba172303455023797
      196LiquideSnake172083445024773
      197mabada1716334350239220
      198Mavrick841713734350234443
      199AA1 ShowNoMercy1712034250237339
      200tib3869170623415024899
      201Luckyyyyyyy0912170553415026050
      202Kyle is a dog17046341500115
      203ihated170103405024776
      204Shinto Nakamura169923405024869
      205RS Seadog1698234050239155
      206chewey1861696433950232203
      207santiagouso1696333950239389
      208Trasex1694533950243104
      209Denchan02131694533950244143
      210KashiruiCruf169013385024173
      211NBAMistyZhanna168863385024374
      212thtntk121681033650239117
      213A1 Player One168003365024699
      214hk mage1670233450248229
      21517 UaiA1667133350242112
      216triassen1666333350243106
      217MonkeyDevil1665433350217471
      218Ruston211665333350247107
      219chambermatic166503335023890
      220Koyabi1662633350244197
      221Titanium White1657833250229209
      222ZooKeepre1656933150242319
      223Yomodipati1649933050244215
      224KA Unrealluver163583275024586
      225Pashol Nahui1633032750230175
      226BlackMango1631032650239205
      227BT 123uKnowMe162533255025077
      228RS NOYAMAX162443255022898
      229RS Hello161973604524945
      230Blobnappy1619332450233234
      231KA raelag1618532450237188
      232fiasco1618132450234249
      233Nature1613432350240103
      234okapaia1612732350237247
      235tospot1612432250235247
      236BP RaphMajere11611432250245194
      237Robert1131609032250238110
      238Sunburn1607832250234172
      239BT Tidius1607632250213848
      240LEGVCY1604032150239261
      241EL azzazel159713195024162
      242SET Dilph1596231950235164
      243Player8794983159003185024074
      244boreas1313158593874125741
      245SET TGrod1582731750242125
      246VertigoX1581631650236267
      247JAZZLAND1580731650236205
      248ReezVT1573631550234157
      249Gileres1573531550234107
      250Kaysersose771564831350227244

      July 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1CP 93165363350297476
      2Ez Perry2858757250267146
      3midevening285085705028786
      4midsky2805956150290606
      5boreas13132786655750292108
      6TJ Segalion276945545030485
      7Burn19852712354250288587
      8RS heungee2711354250278175
      9zubozubo2708654250286201
      10TJ SilVERclaW2684953750276266
      11A1Jojoxman2683253750266366
      12Luftpumpe2679153650292283
      13Charlie Duncan2660253250275843
      1422307362633452750276161
      15BT Meth2629152650257694
      16A1 Nijjis261755245027687
      17RS gRAVVe2615452350274279
      18A1 Anubis2586151750288176
      19SkySgre2585951750268259
      20A1 Tombstone2577351550276254
      21Coran2576951550283145
      22TJ Bayfight3r257565155028799
      23RS Flameborn2558651250256763
      24A1 Sam255735115027671
      25Nephthyz2552851150268418
      26SDKratos2521350450263920
      27SET Kass2514450350259233
      28TJ Downsmash2505650150270418
      29urhfhejxjdjq2491849850270188
      30A1 Steak Sauce2482649750268171
      31RS PhillipW247514955028480
      32BT Jefferson2464849350277167
      33TJ Scout2442348850276649
      34RS Caelesti2424348550266165
      35blackdek2420648450249471
      36SET Atlas2415948350274152
      37Dark Knightz2415748350279326
      38A1 H1TACH12406548150259543
      39Trasex2405948150265366
      40MagicMan956Tx2390147850273589
      41Cr1tikal2384647750266325
      42Memorytrace2380447650259214
      43RS NuLyFe2377347550268199
      44Txelin2363347350268438
      45Regan2355147150276151
      46Kaibaman2792345246950269166
      47WLX172333246750264124
      48Zastaph2326646550254157
      49A1 SamIamIamIam2315246350278252
      50BT Netrefa2312046250264171
      51hk mage2309346250255272
      52RS purple emoji2306846150253262
      53Tapapa2304046150269200
      54AlfaMikeFoxtrot2298546050264285
      55TJ CripleThreat2289945850253128
      56Soomsalof2287745850264344
      57SD Offspring2286245750262216
      58GX Inquisitor227334555027956
      59A1 Otto72263645350263269
      60a1 ommegang2262545350272139
      61D Jericho2261645250260130
      62Mi2aki2258245250268279
      63RS GLORIOUSLY2247745050264127
      64NBAMistyZhanna2244044950251363
      65hoodo223824485026678
      66SET Caliba2208344250264252
      67sa dadw a2204744150217149
      68BT Oraytjake2182343650264132
      69RSAlex2180243650260371
      70ARSMcz2179243650253238
      71GX ForTheWatch217404355027778
      72Lady dethstryke2172843550252338
      73SET Primal One2157343150252348
      74TJ Vanity215734315027650
      75RS Chaconne214854305026279
      76Atzon2142242850264110
      77Lasoloctes2133442750269172
      78Mad Scientist2129342650248195
      79Nbabinmango2122042450254471
      80NBAAsajjVentress2116042350263279
      81Kokotek112113642350267120
      8212738612110142250243182
      83RS blacky2106142150260303
      84BT Sagamontte2100942050250265
      85BT Sigismund209204185027084
      86TJ dubdub209104185026661
      87Player8737979208804264926249
      88knucklesandwich2087341750249379
      89honghee2068141450245235
      90benrummy2058741250260187
      91Judgment Day2042540950262240
      92Kredge2041640850262360
      93BT Adi2039940850261240
      94A1 Ephemeral203174065026881
      95maverick062026240550247259
      96D0p3n3s52025740550243734
      97The Natural2020440450264252
      98Phantom strike201674035024783
      99PippieScotten2014940350247270
      100A1 Nibrunyx201434035026956
      101Stoic Seneca201084025026068
      102HeatherBeast2003440150251224
      103Fromgrave1984939750248314
      104Yomodipati1982239650245302
      105SET Banana1978839650268157
      106ihated1976439550248139
      107terrible deck1964739350247278
      108SD KOLODI196313935025872
      109Bobbio1956539150250119
      110coce1950739050246276
      111A1 Code V1942438850257213
      112BP Walrus King1939838850259155
      113Nba Freak King1938238850237253
      114ETC Loiriffic193073865025799
      115A1NathanielEssex1926338550245541
      116BT Zotti192563855026065
      117voodoo 31923638550252209
      118Arrijaan1918438450254167
      119Player87857581916138350247195
      120mabada1915738350242219
      121TJ BlueJet241914438350253176
      122coolbreeze1913438350237207
      123DVSklown191143825025560
      124SET Colosal1908538250256132
      125Mr SUMAN1900638050237394
      126Blobnappy1895537950240193
      127Polk2531888937850248302
      128Aerithlynn1884037750244437
      129Wizard Saruman188263775025768
      130BT Oursoul1881737650248456
      13117 Ecl1psE187623755025895
      13214836209435187453755024854
      133SET Splainder1872737550257308
      134Jily186533735025085
      1351100010101100001186273735024897
      136watchme1861037250250222
      137BP RaphMajere1185223705025559
      138piehole831851937050234406
      139zlmn1847537050261103
      140squidck1847236950248308
      141mellie789184173685025777
      142HaveFunPlaying1840036850235318
      143SDVinnyCorleone1839636850248322
      144SD Faid183893685025365
      145daemonnica1838736850244205
      146NickleBolus1835936750252166
      147offbase1824236550251490
      148SnowWolf182093645025352
      149Nano sun1820736450260109
      150A1 XXT00NXX181963645026575
      151AceKai1818836450235623
      152SD LEVIN1818136450251250
      153A1 Haunty1796835950238134
      154A1 Wimbled178504154327243
      155NBAsgbomberbee1779135650250312
      156KentVN177893565025864
      157nookie621776235550246365
      158JAZZLAND1759135250234176
      159Pashol Nahui1755335150241314
      160Drothe1754235150245128
      161A1 Grimwind1752335050250159
      162chewey1861752035050250200
      163tib38691751535050250133
      164BP emigor174963505024986
      165Zaephirian1748135050251106
      166robin25174393495024966
      167LuckyAndre121738534850231321
      168Hmoob Legion1733234750245167
      169nekota1731134650245124
      170SpartacuS19171726234550251137
      171taz131724434550248159
      172Koyabi171513435025556
      173Serguei7771713534350248124
      174PutitoGuerrero171063425024368
      175TundraChild1707734250258115
      176Playa1707334150243230
      177Hrca1704834150239533
      178A1 Toxic Mania170463415024856
      179Samurai Champloo1695033950256115
      180SET Blaxz1692133850237267
      181pyflam1685533750238209
      182GetCarrington1684633750243105
      183NonBaryonEntity1681933650242349
      184szach168153365025173
      185santiagouso1674933550239281
      186asamesi167063484826548
      187BT Jagmaster166973984226942
      188Lazur1668333450240141
      189toni3011667733450238159
      190A1 Winterlight1666633350241145
      191FLOP5 12awku51666233350237112
      192PoohAndPals1658933250245144
      193Isillis165663315024380
      194Nba TheNoZero1654433150234180
      195Ecksx1654433150221179
      196SETCOLE165413315024381
      197A1 Beantalk164783434826448
      198X84164733295024094
      199ZooKeepre1645932950241147
      200Outdone164033285024960
      201DarkLionel1638332850238455
      202RS Kohen Gadol1631532650241120
      203BT pazziammazzi1629532650245174
      204BlackLotus04881625132550240158
      205SEANYxxBOY1622832550231225
      206BT 123iWin1621832450235371
      207AxeGang1611232250247100
      208omaxoa1608432250225559
      209hatedkid160534463624836
      210xyzyx160483215024887
      211SpiffyDmage1604232150225346
      212ChainsawCharlie1601332050234256
      213El 131582931750240263
      214Eliuss1571031450232168
      215czcoinman156953145024878
      216SET Snowman156883145023597
      217kwester1567131350225317
      218RS Jlbjork1565531350223507
      219Ravenswood1565131350230901
      220SemperKage1560331250234215
      221Ez Taraco155633384625646
      222Bored2Death154543095024870
      223Thorns of sin1541330850214495
      224Denchan0213153963584325243
      225Sandeepzx153103065024178
      226Ez Ashyoak152513055024755
      227charles11241523030550226465
      228VHS1522830550236106
      229NBADoubleM1520030450233177
      23037377378392151353035024959
      231bat69150853025024474
      232Itadaki1504430150229224
      233ALKATRAZ1504330150239217
      234P4iNoMoRE1500530050228277
      235Pr1de149532995024750
      236nikushimi1492529950242157
      237jungsu149242985022870
      238BP AmberFade149054033724737
      239TheHuss148952985024852
      240xestroyer1488129850228187
      241comounrayo1486529750228123
      242RS namcastle147982965024475
      243SilverFalcon147652955023257
      244Sply1475029550237191
      245BT Skull Boris1472629550234114
      246Gygget1469829450218369
      247Disconnected1465829350234136
      248MorikMotion146402935023855
      249SET wemwem146302935024870
      250Royjin146202925024654

      June 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1CP 93214264350282537
      2RS Flameborn3038660850227700
      3hatedkid2956659150282130
      4WolfsRain852931658650301299
      5TJ Bayfight3r290185805029296
      6midsky2900858050275587
      7Burn19852871157450280615
      8boreas13132753155150285274
      9BT Jagmaster2742454850286182
      10A1Jojoxman2687553850273341
      11BT Meth2666353350281431
      12A1 Otto72665853350280260
      13A1 Tombstone2635952750279282
      14RS PhillipW2598752050279195
      15a1 ommegang259375195028486
      16Kokotek112581051650276439
      17ROK Viscuit255995125026763
      18RSAlex2555551150274405
      19Dark Knightz2554851150264364
      20TJ Scout19952549251050260659
      21BT Sigismund2546450950281104
      22sembarang2543050950242226
      23TJ Segalion253205065028894
      24midevening252175045028353
      25Memorytrace2508450250276381
      26krewe250375015024985
      27Soomsalof2497149950251340
      28Player87379792490149850274190
      29A1 SamIamIamIam2490149850275259
      30Charlie Duncan2484249750248707
      31TJ CripleThreat2480149650272161
      32PippieScotten2470849450276264
      33chewey1862442648950272152
      34Black Winter2438148850270181
      35RS purple emoji2436548750264214
      36SET Kass2431348650268183
      37Hrca2428448650239735
      38Blackout z2427548650269108
      39TJ SilVERclaW2424948550275359
      40TundraChild2424948550271170
      41NBAsgbomberbee2414048350265184
      42SET Atlas2404748150281140
      43BP emigor2403048150278228
      44Bionic Hound2399748050262287
      45148362094352397848050262167
      46A1 Sam239434795027960
      47TJ Downsmash2389147850267311
      48A1 Jota Manuel2383947750264566
      49blackdek2383347750268292
      50Coran238324775028199
      51RS GLORIOUSLY2376247550275156
      52Mi2aki2351047050264233
      53CruelFate2350147050258121
      54RS Caelesti234804705027385
      55TJ dubdub234674695027298
      56ROK perhaps234574794928649
      57Dolberman22344646950259205
      58BT Sagamontte2344246950269494
      59SK Jacelkos2338846850274126
      60SET Black Lotus2327246550247252
      61SET Caliba2305046150270126
      62SDKratos2304446150277470
      63DVSklown2304446150274107
      64Ez Perry229994605026993
      65BP AmberFade2297646050265181
      66A1 Steak Sauce229664595027794
      67TJ Inevitable228615444229842
      68RS blacky2285745750278169
      69Zastaph2272045450265194
      70RS heungee2271845450272290
      71Fromgrave2270945450249706
      72Zilg2262945350273136
      73urhfhejxjdjq226244525026588
      74nookie622256345150253283
      75NightFuryDragon2255045150260271
      76ihated225084505027058
      77Nbabinmango2242544950272336
      78saviOrJP2241044850249215
      79Mau5trap2238244850257246
      80KA 312221944445026268
      81A1 H1TACH12208844250263544
      82Mr SUMAN2203744150252309
      83NBAMistyZhanna2203244150261216
      84A1 Nibrunyx219384395027874
      85Nephthyz2191343850270105
      86Koyabi2191043850262188
      87Tondooloi2171543450247249
      88A1 XXT00NXX2167743450262167
      89RS WarMachine2166543350247126
      90NBAAsajjVentress2161743250272363
      91Prayer87379792153143150266175
      92HaveFunPlaying2150543050245396
      93benrummy2146742950257210
      94A1 Code V2145642950246359
      95Judgment Day2136842750255251
      96Polk2532136242750234240
      97RS namcastle2132842750260158
      98TJ Vanity2120342450257153
      99CP 02114142350248131
      100Luftpumpe2107342150269208
      101Txelin2105442150270318
      102BayMax012096541950253181
      103SET wemwem209264195026478
      104iMAVI2090041850254129
      105GX Leo Barbarian2089341850267160
      106SET Primal One2086841750255523
      107doukasiteruz3208504175026791
      108Samurai Champloo208454175027075
      109Lasoloctes207774165024298
      110Regan2074841550264126
      111Itadaki2074541550260317
      112AlfaMikeFoxtrot2072941550250187
      113Good Soldier207134145027554
      114A1 Ephemeral206984145026955
      115GetCarrington206854145025197
      116coce2066441350240322
      117RS Chaconne205984125026694
      118BT Oraytjake2046440950258124
      119toni3012044640950247246
      120SDVinnyCorleone2041040850256233
      121BT Netrefa2024140550257245
      122NbaNelpas2021940450248184
      123morfas201174025025986
      124Nba TheNoZero2006840150244378
      125hk mage2003840150253372
      126BT Jefferson2001740050249389
      127Nba Freak King2000340050240617
      128tat4tit199794005026460
      129NickleBolus1993739950263122
      130LaughRiot1990739850250252
      131A1 Anubis1988139850258137
      132crnis1985939750258159
      133nikushimi1962739350251306
      134NbaDenaruz1960939250249187
      135NBAMJ231957039150263173
      136Chr0n0 TRIGGER1951439050233117
      137Dual Fang1948639050250231
      138A1 Nijjis1938138850255213
      139P4iNoMoRE1924038550237263
      140Jily1914338350247236
      141GX ForTheWatch191123825026557
      142SET Banana190643815026663
      143BlackLotus04881905838150241299
      144squidck1901138050249299
      145Rankers1887837850253260
      146kwester1887237750248199
      147terrible deck1884137750253200
      148honghee187663755023482
      149ElfAngel1875937550253174
      150SkySgre1874537550239413
      151nekota1872537550257132
      152Arrijaan187243745025394
      153Tapapa1872337450261196
      154cedr0cz1870137450239214
      155KentVN1856237150270100
      156D Jericho1853537150253105
      157SD Offspring1853437150240125
      158caped baldy184423695024758
      159SD LEVIN1839136850257175
      160fc sing1816536350243347
      161knucklesandwich1811336250242231
      162asamesi1804036150250105
      163taz131803436150258103
      164SD Faid1800336050259101
      165BT 123iWin1798636050220561
      166SET TGrod1794135950247145
      167kamasutra6191792835950231506
      168El 131786035750248449
      169bt legolas42178283575024873
      170Schisman177893565026353
      171Serguei777176303535025297
      172NbaMattari1761635250248249
      173SharkShorty1750435050248249
      174PoohAndPals1749335050250165
      175MagicMan956Tx1744134950249126
      176tib3869173853485024974
      177A1 LiaVivian172733455025654
      178PutitoGuerrero1725534550242142
      179DarkLionel1725334550235267
      180SpiffyDmage1724634550232856
      181Sandeepzx1722534550249107
      182JPX1720734450245150
      183sir iolio1718134450236262
      18417 Ecl1psE171503435025756
      185Yomodipati1712634350244395
      186MeatSweats1710834250248112
      187FLOP5 12awku5171043425024597
      188GXi t0sek1696433950231151
      189A1 Winterlight1692833950247166
      190Fuzzytime1688133850241233
      191SEANYxxBOY1684333750245181
      192daemonnica1683533750237201
      193A1 Toxic Mania168233365024854
      194ZooKeepre1676733550254112
      195BT Adi1661633250246193
      196SETCOLE1658033250250175
      197MonkeyDevil1650033050235519
      198SET Pharm1646232950237143
      199santiagouso1645932950237199
      200offbase1642332850237255
      201X841638732850229155
      202mabada1637232750241203
      203NBALEEBOY1636232750216266
      204FroZenCrusher163263275024752
      205SET Snowman163243265024396
      206Bobbio1627432550227166
      20711000101011000011617832450248179
      208Ulcerate1617332350237262
      209kierfer28161453235025073
      210BlackMango1614432350247235
      211B M X1614032350233101
      212Mavrick841613932350229463
      213ALKATRAZ1613832350234439
      214RS Kohen Gadol1613732350243163
      215BT Oursoul1611032250230538
      216SEThaian160813225023879
      217SET Blaxz1607632250222451
      218SET Splainder1606532150231159
      219RS NaLLa1604432150240179
      220SilverFalcon1596831950236297
      221watchme1594131950234189
      222Atzon1591131850243120
      223tospot1587131750238297
      224maverick061584831750231232
      225szach157893165024164
      226Ravenswood15750315502181100
      227Black Zoldic157473155024199
      228Transmishn1573231550234125
      229BP Walrus King1572231450248133
      230Lady dethstryke1571831450222318
      231Jojiwakabayashi157003654326643
      232Nba Anamaeus1568631450244106
      233piehole831556931150241107
      234RS NuLyFe1555831150242290
      235WLX171542630950242143
      236coolbreeze1525930550234299
      237V for VIE1525430550226601
      238voodoo 31517530450239152
      239RS Jlbjork1511630250234301
      240Iloren Saint151073025023094
      241BT 123uKnowMe1509830250240105
      242XY Clear Shadow150953144824848
      243Soporatus AtaXiC150753025023871
      244TheHuss150693015024479
      245bleach4399150593015022478
      246Nba YoungBoy150223274626246
      247Billie the Black1498430050216420
      248NbaTiepLD149272995025077
      249Trasex1481129650241105
      250Vinferno147112945023862

      May 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba YoungBoy3010760250303676
      2WolfsRain8529965599502751660
      3Burn19852953159150291189
      4CP 92943758950302334
      5RS PhillipW2890157850278337
      6RS Flameborn2838456850287902
      7Nba YoungAyo2830156650272601
      8RS blacky2829856650287213
      9A1 Jota Manuel2823556550293466
      10TJ Scout2817156350266793
      11TJ SilVERclaW2813656350293286
      12RS purple emoji2797756050279395
      13KA 3122760055250286121
      14TJ Downsmash2738154850275233
      15TJ Segalion2726854550294176
      16zubozubo2706554150287220
      17Polk2532698054050271206
      18SET Atlas2683353750289117
      19LaughRiot2671953450273258
      20TJ Bayfight3r2671753450287140
      21BT Sigismund2662753350263137
      22BT Meth2639652850273633
      23SET Kass2637752850271289
      24SK Jacelkos2635852750289109
      25TJ dubdub261835245028983
      26TJ CripleThreat2603552150271108
      27Kokotek112589851850273418
      28TJ Inevitable2587551850282154
      29Dark Knightz2587451750277154
      30krewe258195165028288
      31Zastaph2576151550274233
      32heungee2565351350275278
      33A1 Nibrunyx255235105027995
      34RS GLORIOUSLY2550251050275394
      35midsky2516550350263615
      36A1 H1TACH12509050250263512
      37A1 Steak Sauce2490249850284278
      38hatedkid2478149650255217
      39midevening2477849650281133
      40TJxCatalinAx2476749550255155
      41A1 Nijjis2465449350270386
      42RS Seadog2458349250280284
      43Ez Perry244954905028281
      44A1 Wolverine244274895024774
      45RS namcastle2442448850264275
      46Garth Vadar2441748850278252
      47A1 Rolling Donut243934885024796
      48a1notdejvo2435348750246364
      49SET Black Lotus2427548650267276
      50DVSklown2407248150280104
      51A1 Anubis2406648150276198
      52a1 ommegang2405648150282141
      53RS nadoa2400448050249230
      54Nbabinmango2399848050254596
      55BT Zotti2399048050249319
      56A1 Toxic Mania237534755024070
      57Tapapa2359047250276242
      58Zilg2358047250267154
      59Nba Txelin2352547150280631
      60Memorytrace2350447050262241
      61C0IL234844705028657
      62Charlie Duncan2343346950267479
      63SET Soomsalof2338746850252231
      64A1 Otto72334046750270266
      65TundraChild2330446650272275
      66nookie622325946550269398
      67NbaCobaia2325346550250595
      68BP Walrus King230984625025464
      69SET Vanity3230434615026878
      70BTYago2297646050213135
      71SDKratos2288445850250982
      72Chr0n0 TRIGGER228764585027876
      73Bionic Hound2276145550270110
      74Mr SUMAN227144545026695
      75boreas13132262545350271114
      76SilverFalcon2249945050264252
      77RSAlex2248145050265262
      78BP SKURAI2244644950258274
      79Koyabi2242444850262166
      80SETeruill2240844850271155
      81NBAMJ232239544850269393
      82dikpon223834485027196
      8314836209435223654475026386
      84A1 Surprise223464475024790
      85A1 Ephemeral2223844550275233
      86Samurai Champloo2220044450255399
      87BP Shadow Mann2217144350270292
      88A1 Wimbled2216844350273103
      89CruelFate2210644250245361
      90Nba TheNoZero2205344150253313
      91Luftpumpe2198644050271201
      92Rankers2190843850263570
      93Player87379792188543850268197
      94KentVN2179443650255487
      95TJ Grieverz217524355026299
      96WLX172167043350264334
      97Regan2165043350255104
      98comounrayo2158143250268136
      99AlfaMikeFoxtrot2151943050248482
      100SET Sagamontte2150043050261624
      101NickleBolus2138842850263130
      102A1 Winterlight2137142750256230
      103A1 Tombstone2135342750267185
      104Dual Fang2133342750258110
      105Jily2132742750264272
      106BT Jagmaster2126442550274103
      107Schisman2123242550260151
      108A1 SamIamIamIam2114442350258165
      109GX ForTheWatch210604215027554
      110blackdek2105342150269194
      111Coran2097642050259287
      112BayMax012091441850255229
      113Itadaki2085741750252372
      114Black Winter2072641550254462
      115tecsmok2070141450250230
      116xyzyx206944145025885
      117NightFuryDragon206904145026189
      118Sepuko2063541350254295
      119SET Caliba2060641250252339
      120piehole832060541250253331
      121Atzon204164085026888
      122honghee2036140750252103
      123Dolberman22032940750265211
      124A1 AkaTjein2032140650265152
      125Thorkell Voldrik2030040650251116
      126Hrca2024440550253195
      127SD DoctorFreeze2018340450269159
      128RS Caelesti2018040450255184
      129A1 XXT00NXX2000640050247176
      130NbaTiepLD1997339950264171
      131CoronaVirus199393995024881
      132Nba Freak King19935399502371323
      13317 Ghibo199073985025860
      134MeatSweats196583935025083
      135tat4tit196303935025895
      136PippieScotten1961339250262267
      137NBAsgbomberbee1959739250262127
      138SpartacuS19171958539250253136
      139SET Ivanilla1956239150247256
      140Mi2aki1953739150263177
      141W0rldBr3ak3r195363915026358
      142kierfer281947939050258115
      143Yomodipati1945338950255252
      144KA Southdy1942438850252267
      145A1Quarra193293875026167
      146BP Zeuhl1928238650249119
      147Serguei7771919138450249122
      148Jojiwakabayashi191693835025963
      149SD Faid1916838350259250
      150Nephthyz1915638350260139
      151SETPeteyPasketti191364784028740
      152BlackMango1911938250242342
      153benrummy1910938250253131
      154GetCarrington190623815024560
      155voodoo 3190483815025993
      156ambushtarget19006380500213
      157yugo k189303795024880
      158SkySgre1889037850246256
      159Huang6188883785025274
      160squidck1887937850253261
      161A1NathanielEssex1883637750240277
      162SharkShorty1883437750245183
      163hk mage1872137450253164
      164NbaDenaruz1870837450247445
      165SoLiEr1867037350262103
      166SET Banana1866737350249208
      167sir iolio1865837350238399
      168RS NuLyFe1856237150225425
      169iNero1853637150248180
      170JuankiMP1847937050240257
      171BP RaphMajere11846036950255141
      172NBAAsajjVentress1842836950254328
      173Bobbio1840836850256111
      174RS Jlbjork1836936750241539
      175Player87455091835136750223307
      176didroxide183463675023573
      17712738611832236650247101
      178TotoroCZ182893665025862
      179Mystic Gohan182703655024962
      180BT Oraytjake182493655026171
      181BT Jefferson1824936550249272
      182lenios1822336450248154
      183Lady dethstryke1820336450244662
      184Michiel781816836350243151
      185BP emigor181633635025294
      186SD Offspring1816136350240213
      187ozonf1812836350246151
      188RS Kohen Gadol1806836150244147
      189Fromgrave1803536150253591
      190A1 Code V1803136150235211
      191A1 BlanketEffect1795035950242164
      192Snowman21081781635650243110
      193Wizard Saruman1772135450238121
      194Personas1767235350248111
      195El 131766735350235268
      196ALKATRAZ1765535350244447
      197pathan1759035250250132
      198SET Pharm1755535150234188
      199Lasoloctes1753435150247113
      200ETC Loiriffic174213485025177
      201fiasco1740234850236429
      202barken1720834450248338
      203SETLarryLasagna171834304027440
      204Nba Anamaeus1716534350239424
      205carismano1715034350241323
      206mottafokkkka170193405025198
      207coce1700034050252218
      208JPX1699234050245191
      209SETCOLE169603395025181
      210nekota1694833950252100
      211mattari169363395025072
      212BT Oursoul1692133850231573
      213SET Primal One1690533850233326
      214watchme1680933650238172
      215BT Adi167963365024865
      216Jumpin Jesus1678033650243113
      217mkt1669333450243191
      218doukasiteruz3166923345024389
      219nefuliy1663933350235210
      220TajiBear1662033250234200
      221BelRaistlin1658533250243261
      222NbaNelpas165803325024857
      223crnis1655633150246182
      224SD rafc165293315024467
      225NomadicSoul1647432950234213
      226Borninatoilet164453295024473
      227NbaRelentl1ss16431329502441026
      228NBALEEBOY1636532750239197
      229FCMATOS1626432550238350
      230Fuzzytime1624832550243212
      231morfas1620132450245159
      232spacejames1611932250248134
      233SET Xavier160573215024369
      234w1st1603932150246134
      235sxv817731601032050242142
      236NBAMistyZhanna1599232050233442
      237Yuri7arded1592231850227410
      238dark R1589531850230249
      239A1 Archon VII1583431750224329
      240BT EmirD158153165024955
      241BP tman507157903165024956
      242santiagouso1577331550237176
      243PutitoGuerrero1573131550225162
      244Raphael Majere157113145024670
      245Player87251061568631450214180
      246BlackLotus04881566231350231494
      247SDVinnyCorleone1564331350238101
      248Sandeepzx1554531150240203
      249knucklesandwich1551531050243107
      250SD KOLODI154823105024572

      April 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS PhillipW3173163550293376
      2RS Flameborn3083761750301731
      3meteor23013860350258367
      4Nba YoungBoy2975159550285341
      5WolfsRain8529070581502711645
      6Legendary Deck2865357350284571
      7A1 Wimbled280945625030190
      8a1 ommegang279165585029888
      9TJ Segalion2765255350290110
      10TJ Bayfight3r273175465030073
      11BP Shadow Mann2726154550278136
      12RS gRAVVe2704554150260345
      13A1 Ephemeral2688153850286147
      14Zastaph2678553650277154
      15Nba TiepLD2676753550265452
      16Dark Knightz2644952950273346
      17SET Vanity3264055285029177
      18RS Seadog2627552650278186
      195th Element2615352350269155
      20Schisman2611252250279112
      21RS purple emoji2610052250280418
      22Player87379792609352250283188
      23SET Kass2602452050273243
      24A1 Otto72592651950279297
      25Thoram3912581651650285163
      26SD rafc2580151650280109
      27SK Jacelkos2575751550275170
      28Ez Perry2566551350276273
      29Chr0n0 TRIGGER2564951350266213
      30DVSklown2564251350285106
      31RS Caelesti2558651250274319
      32A1 Nijjis2555351150253535
      33voodoo 32537050750275117
      34TJ CripleThreat2533850750275127
      35TJ Scout2519650450273423
      36TJ SilVERclaW2518350450282614
      37RS namcastle2505450150273373
      38TJ dubdub249574995027881
      39TJ Inevitable2486749750285191
      40A1 XXT00NXX2477149550275385
      41Nba YoungAyo24667493502691756
      42KA 3122457449150266229
      43A1 Tombstone2441248850279343
      44SET Atlas243984885029367
      45Jily2429848650278121
      46Lil17savage242674855028851
      47Hrca2426648550248231
      48urhfhejxjdjq2421748450280117
      49midsky2405048150266664
      50SDKratos2402448050273718
      51SET Black Lotus2390047850277460
      52Good Soldier237044745028575
      53TundraChild2359347250267247
      54Memorytrace2352747150271199
      55somsomboy2351347050261426
      56heungee2337746850269323
      57TJ Downsmash2336746750262230
      58Polk2532327846650269239
      59Blobnappy2317746450252290
      60ROK perhaps2306246150262184
      61A1 AkaTjein2306246150266221
      62A1 SamIamIamIam2267645450255290
      63Sea Saltt225964525028353
      64Nephthyz2254245150280101
      65A1 Toxic Mania2251045050253192
      66BT Yago2249345050236275
      67nookie622245144950260450
      68BT Oraytjake2240144850253313
      69A1 Yujehh223684475027693
      70RS blacky2233144750263315
      71zubozubo223044465027278
      72Regan2218544450265126
      73blackdek2217344350271111
      74CruelFate2198544050254390
      75A1 Steak Sauce2197644050274164
      76RSAlex2191643850258546
      77SkySgre2185543750233285
      78Mi2aki2183543750261225
      79Ka Adark2182943750257103
      80hatedkid2178743650259143
      81honghee2177543650249150
      82GX ForTheWatch217364355027260
      83BT Adi2173443550245233
      84A1 H1TACH12167843450267364
      85A1 Beantalk213324275025456
      86a1notdejvo2132942750257327
      87CoronaVirus2131542650260114
      88EL noobless213054265027065
      89SD DoctorFreeze2119042450254320
      90Zilg211724235025471
      91Nba Txelin2116442350255446
      92ALT account 32097942050260160
      93EL azzazel2090641850265193
      94Kokotek11208964185026691
      95BT Sigismund2088141850266182
      96nguyenby2085941750243448
      97Garth Vadar208374175025672
      98Pazziammazzi208184165026167
      99A1 Eumilio2081641650254176
      100SD KOLODI2072141450258289
      101Jojiwakabayashi2069741450262126
      102SkirmishDiver2067641450247191
      103Wizard Saruman2067341350265220
      104A1NathanielEssex2065941350252436
      105KA stonecold2065241350236647
      106nekota2056141150259104
      107RS GLORIOUSLY2054141150254328
      108SET Xavier204774105027274
      109BT Azrath2032940750243258
      110Dolberman22031440650258173
      111bt legolas42203094065024967
      112NBAMJ232030840650249247
      113RS NuLyFe2026740550257238
      114benrummy2024040550264157
      115Bobbio202044045026977
      116NbaDenaruz2013040350255524
      117TJ Grieverz2001140050259176
      118Nba DevilDog1992939950255319
      119BP AmberFade199233985026951
      120BT Meth1989739850263654
      12114836209435198503975027290
      122Samurai Champloo1984939750250240
      123barken1984639750260698
      124KillerBlow61972239450247203
      125xylos1962039250249179
      126SD Faid1954939150260183
      127sir iolio1947038950253401
      128crnis1945238950259199
      129santiagouso1939938850240391
      130A1 Nibrunyx1938638850263116
      131IjIiiIijIJ1936838750255100
      132A1Jojoxman1935938750249202
      133Coran1934338750252255
      134maeglon1899038050251206
      135Player8770319189113785026754
      136HaveFunPlaying1889437850251136
      137BP RaphaelMajere1888637850254516
      138SD Riverdale1887637850240227
      139sgbomberbee1881937650253193
      140mottafokkkka1880437650259107
      141SnowWolf187603755025964
      142tat4tit1874737550255165
      143BP RaphMajere11860237250251249
      144KentVN1857137150255394
      145borshan1852137050247140
      146didroxide1849937050230252
      147SET Caliba1845636950252241
      148dikpon183823685025895
      149NbaAngelVictory18379368502461062
      150BP emigor183543675026461
      151TotoroCZ1824436550250157
      152SpartacuS1917182133645025664
      153BP Soulless One180703615025176
      154NBAAsajjVentress1803236150241314
      155eruill1802136050252167
      156El 131800236050250220
      157X841798936050251132
      158EirikH179893605024997
      159Serguei7771795935950237220
      160SET Primal One1794035950241140
      161squidck179363595024794
      16212738611791835850241128
      163Nba Anamaeus1782335650212532
      164Nbabinmango1778935650250511
      165A1Quarra177813565025168
      166tib38691775235550243168
      167KA Fate of Wheel1775235550250141
      168nefuliy1774035550250109
      169Nba Blade177303555024973
      170Black Winter1769335450249315
      171knucklesandwich1767135350244302
      172Tapapa1763435350254286
      173xyzyx176273535025685
      174AcidPauli2175663515025390
      175watchme1751935050248207
      176Akt Itachi174993505025587
      177SD Offspring1746534950227191
      178sxv817731739534850246129
      179SharkShorty1727034550253110
      180GetCarrington172423455024791
      181Nba Sepuko1710034250248152
      182RS SubZeroFlame1709234250244293
      183RS WarMachine170693634724847
      184zombigador1704234150244202
      185nightbladeninja1695733950243102
      186Personas169343395024899
      187GXi t0sek1692633950219308
      188A1 Winterlight1691133850244306
      189cooleasyreiter1688033850239164
      190Akt Hidan168623375024974
      191iNero168563375024594
      192MrSi nister1680433650239237
      193The Real Bozo1677733650230200
      194Luftpumpe1677733650247139
      195WLX171671533450241115
      196Tondooloi1667533450225310
      197NbaCobaia1655833150238270
      198BT Jefferson1651433050235113
      199ozonf164943305025454
      200SpiffyDmage16365327502261146
      201JessStyle1635432750240219
      202xestroyer1631032650244187
      203doukasiteruz3162663255024865
      204BlackMango1620832450241340
      205Black Zoldic1620732450242209
      206yoyo331681620432450249157
      207TJ Summon Weapon1606532150238538
      208Nipple Clamps160313215024463
      209Huang61602632150245204
      210Mr SUMAN1601832050235266
      211fiasco159543195023998
      212Resolver1595231950221854
      213Tutankamon1595031950225143
      214TheNoZero1594131950233327
      215BelRaistlin1582131650240290
      216SemperKage1573931550220467
      217Rankers157203664325843
      218Testamentshadow1563631350236157
      219pyflam1558831250236142
      220Jumpin Jesus155823125024894
      221Ravenswood1554931150218577
      222RS Jlbjork1552931150239524
      223ElfAngel1551731050241133
      224SET Ivanilla1550231050243213
      225BP SKURAI154103085023381
      226ChristDisciple154023085024781
      227Atzon153573075024173
      228pantera4ever1011531230650239145
      229A1 Archon VII1529430650230644
      230NBALEEBOY1526130550222240
      2314Tex152603055024550
      232SoLiEr1519630450237244
      233szach151523035024652
      234robertspencer151083025024682
      23517 Ghibo150983025025050
      236FLOP5 12awku5150963025023584
      237mkt1506330150237129
      238JuankiMP1506230150233179
      239Sandeepzx1505330150237166
      240Ez Taraco150283015024650
      241BD number81500930050234231
      242rex5027149823005024168
      243V for VIE1497630050227354
      244BP Scorpio1497530050238144
      245terrible deck149703404424844
      246Fifounet149552995023665
      247nemo57149442995025375
      248Fuzzytime1492629950235225
      249Bill95831487129750237107
      250HeroSultan1481229650225223

      March 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1BP naijaayo3432168650295439
      2TJ dubdub306186125030565
      3TJ Inevitable305806125029894
      4Thoram3913039860850281601
      5WolfsRain8529905598502851367
      6midsky2968159450279283
      7CP 92796055950296233
      8ROK perhaps2788655850268243
      9Chr0n0 TRIGGER2787555850276212
      10A1 Tombstone2772055450288314
      11a1 ommegang276325535029562
      12TJ Scout2730354650279521
      13A1 LelouchLampRG2698054050287120
      14Regan2685453750289209
      15Legendary Deck2635752750262582
      16DVSklown2600952050263222
      17Al772572051450268465
      18Dark Knightz2564251350288295
      19TJ SilVERclaW2555551150272587
      20TJ Downsmash2553951150264287
      21Coran2513250350273202
      22SETToniPepperoni2506650150284100
      23BP Shadow Mann2503750150274185
      24Hrca2496749950246713
      25RS Flameborn2465149350275389
      26Delf2461049250276123
      27GetCarrington245024905027975
      28RS purple emoji2441048850268236
      29HooK3r242694855028080
      30urhfhejxjdjq2416448350275175
      31BT Adi2416348350275135
      32TJ Bayfight3r239304795027996
      33SK Jacelkos2390947850276133
      34Samurai Champloo2384847750275163
      35hatedkid2375747550285105
      36meteor22365347350268230
      37RS Caelesti2363847350267254
      38SET Kass2363547350264379
      39RS PhillipW2353947150276145
      40HeatherBeast2344446950261242
      41TJ CripleThreat2318846450271164
      42SET Atlas2314246350276172
      43SET Vanity3230664615028674
      44SD rafc230054605027797
      45nguyenby2288245850254795
      46SD KOLODI2287845850272237
      47a1notdejvo2281945650267246
      48somsomboy2277945650260415
      49Ez Taraco2276645550256436
      50BT Oraytjake2274145550251289
      51barken2271645450261719
      52A1Quarra2269645450256216
      53A1 SamIamIamIam2265645350266232
      54nookie622265345350242250
      55yoyo331682251645050265218
      56Sav122244544950204430
      57SD DoctorFreeze2238444850268489
      58A1 Winterlight2238044850263278
      59BP RaphMajere12233744750265788
      60KA 3122224844550273105
      61D Jericho2222944550267127
      62148362094352220344450263107
      63Memorytrace2219444450256211
      64A1 H1TACH12214844350255429
      65Ez Ashyoak2198144050269181
      66AnuraqK2189543850248159
      67TJ BlueJet24218104365026654
      68SD Faid2175243550261272
      69RS gRAVVe216124325027052
      70SkirmishDiver2155043150268182
      71Mi2aki2152843150267114
      72RS blacky2143542950262257
      73BP AmberFade2142242850272159
      74ozonf2139242850263158
      75A1Jojoxman2137442750270185
      76Sololevel2123942550249231
      77tat4tit2121542450270218
      78maeglon2121142450258229
      79anhtiepld2120342450262333
      80RS GLORIOUSLY2113742350256294
      81fiasco2113442350250313
      82A1 XXT00NXX2111142250256458
      83TJ Segalion2110542250264133
      84C0IL2103942150269173
      85Jily2098742050258278
      86CoronaVirus2096841950260246
      87sxv81773209524195026776
      88honghee2078941650249160
      89Anamaeus2078741650230460
      90DMTS207604155026060
      91SD Riverdale2075441550253339
      92Ez Perry2074041550252226
      93BT Nomen Nescio2072141450264130
      94GX ForTheWatch207124145027059
      95Schisman206954145026875
      96Nanomoon205524115024886
      9712738612049241050248172
      98SkySgre2044840950245387
      99A1 hattorikun204144085027550
      100Luftpumpe2029040650263125
      101didroxide2026340550257171
      102WLX172023340550264128
      103BP emigor202164045026587
      104santiagouso2020940450251525
      105Txelin2017640450246347
      106Jojiwakabayashi2015040350233286
      107Blobnappy2004240150252295
      108KA Southdy200424015024953
      109BP RaphaelMajere200294454528845
      110sgbomberbee1999640050251135
      111TJHoly199944005026656
      112BT RenceXD1996939950248156
      113ZooKeepre1985839750253183
      114SDKratos1985239750243660
      115SET Caliba1983139750259160
      116Itadaki1968539450246678
      117KentVN1967639450254685
      118watchme1963039350256143
      119PervasiveMalaise1952339050248157
      120A1 Code V1950639050252163
      121Miennhiem1944738950247105
      122heungee1942338850261155
      123GXi t0sek1930638650259150
      124EWEKANNOTWYN193043865025584
      125SETgiganton1928138650258102
      126rakor1926338550249118
      127Nonameguy1926238550245323
      128RS Hello192253855024951
      129Sir Tazwiz1918238450258251
      130A1 Nijjis1917538450264239
      131Dolberman21901738050258175
      132Sk THE GOD189863805024875
      133DarkDemon21898538050247170
      134Playa1889837850248148
      135BT Meth1878337650253210
      136YSoSirius187793765025466
      137NickleBolus1876937550259236
      138sir iolio1876737550239499
      139Huoqilin1872937550248180
      140BP tman507187093984726747
      141Huang61865237350256169
      142Holdi Morke1859137250232378
      143Fifounet1858137250245149
      144BT Sherizay1849737050256289
      145SK Fluffey184513695025381
      146SET Primal One1843936950245348
      147Bobbio1840936850257117
      148blvkwzrd1838036850223486
      149Tapapa1818136450251132
      150BP Walrus King181733635026174
      151BP RaphMajere2181473635023875
      152SET Banana1792935950249126
      153A1 Anubis178954074424744
      154ElfAngel1787835850241185
      155CruelFate1782435650244175
      156The Reflection177603555025095
      157voodoo 31775435550237258
      158SET Sagamontte1775435550252235
      159squidck177403555025873
      160nefuliy1771435450241218
      161A1NathanielEssex1771035450231528
      162skivvies1764635350214288
      163NomadicSoul176343535026067
      164xsyz13061763035350245283
      165AlfaMikeFoxtrot175703515025275
      166Player87379791748935050259204
      167SET Xavier1747234950254139
      168Polk2531736734750225234
      169coce1736634750220162
      170SET Pharm1735634750218421
      171Atzon173483475024981
      172BelRaistlin1733434750246307
      173SET Wet173083465023179
      174Dosclay1723634550236164
      175toni3011722534550248108
      176daemonnica1719134450251143
      177GXi Gudazaro1706934150245221
      178necrobianco170643415024763
      179Mr SUMAN1706034150247180
      180nidisehi169183385025471
      181FLOP5 12awku51689433850243147
      182Black Zoldic1688833850236202
      183blackdek168673375025385
      184xyzyx168043365026082
      185BP Soulless One167993365024882
      186BullsOnParade1675033550237156
      187nekota1674833550249107
      188BP Marco thekind1673333550239230
      189Denarus1670733450245351
      190SharkShorty1670433450246113
      191AA1 ShowNoMercy1669733450233266
      192MrSi nister1668433450232192
      193NaVleader1668233450244259
      194NeverGo166603335024760
      195supersayamarco1665733350248116
      196A1 Beantalk165693315024757
      197why so serious l165503315025750
      198bt legolas42165163305024777
      199A1 Serenale1649133050237255
      200crnis1642332850254112
      201El 131642132850244218
      202tib38691638332850241197
      203Fuzzytime1636132750237203
      204czcoinman1633232750237122
      205Nano sun163203265024973
      206AkuKhan1627432550240127
      207SET Colosal161643235024867
      208Nipple Clamps1612232250240561
      209TJ Grieverz1611132250241206
      210risto83161033225023892
      211NonBaryonEntity1609832250235492
      21214705541609532250243118
      213RS Jlbjork1602032050227511
      214zubozubo160173205024964
      215offbase1601232050232203
      216cooleasyreiter1600932050232893
      217Sunburn159663195024574
      218JessStyle159263195024190
      219xepa158943185024675
      220robin25158483175024865
      221Kazarack1582931750248129
      222KKimura1582831750231176
      223EirikH157673155023595
      224comounrayo157613155024570
      225BP LaughRiot1565331350234304
      226Akt Obito156503135024753
      227hk mage1564731350231133
      228Fo shizzle1563631350240150
      229The Real Bozo1562431250235172
      230benrummy156243264825648
      231P4iNoMoRE156153125024282
      232xdevildog4201555331150240210
      233TJ Summon Weapon1554331150230204
      234Nephthyz155153234825348
      235Tinker Gnome1551331050222248
      236EssexBoi1550531050226325
      237Akt Itachi154803105024779
      238Yuri7arded1544630950217853
      239Denchan02131541330850226169
      240BT Azrath1539730850237150
      241cretos153893085024081
      242danielswagg111538430850236179
      243A1 Nibrunyx153713075024896
      244BP Scorpio1526230550226286
      245Totorosan1524330550237134
      246Big Boz152423055024684
      247Pazziammazzi152183045023476
      24817 Ghibo151253035024851
      249BT InzektrHornet150813025024787
      250Black Rains1507830250225251

      February 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3273765550312118
      2TJ Fordfff3115562350286205
      3Tidal Wave3096761950262191
      4DVSklown2978559650268352
      5RS Hello2963859350288423
      622307362920758450287506
      7RS PhillipW2896557950291283
      8WolfsRain8528107562502761725
      9Ez Taraco2789655850289635
      10TJ Scout2729454650263241
      11TJ Downsmash2727954650272548
      12A1 LelouchLampRG272635455029968
      13Nano sun2722154450284155
      14BP Shadow Mann2708454250288267
      15SET Vanity32704454150280239
      16TJ SilVERclaW2690253850270802
      17Jojiwakabayashi2671053450255530
      18Nanomoon2668253450270201
      19squidck2655153150268160
      20Schisman2642152850281122
      21KA 3122633852750283278
      22CP 92633752750299156
      23midsky2625852550282148
      24Legendary Deck2615852350265427
      25Regan2602752150279275
      26RS Flameborn2581651650279438
      27SD DoctorFreeze2569151450270484
      28HeatherBeast2525950550270324
      29BP AmberFade2523450550284186
      30A1Jojoxman2516550350280155
      31RS Caelesti2510250250283175
      32bt legolas422505550150281268
      33iMAVI2498550050260137
      34Dark Knightz2497950050282229
      35AnuraqK2496249950283171
      36A1 SamIamIamIam2485949750249298
      37K4 R063R2484249750264221
      38S1N15T3R2483449750247127
      39Ez Perry2468949450261302
      40A1 XXT00NXX2448049050263540
      41a1 ommegang2433848750279104
      42Personas2422748550275284
      43Jily2421848450271375
      44BP RaphMajere12420048450267485
      45didroxide2419948450247202
      46Sk THE GOD2416448350272165
      47Wizard Saruman2415648350268133
      48Darkninja172413848350264388
      49KA Southdy2392447850271272
      50SET Atlas2388947850278109
      51Mystic Gohan238444775027376
      52SET Kass2378747650268297
      53A1 Nijjis2368847450249402
      54RS blacky2366247350267253
      55SK Jacelkos235344715028184
      56A1 H1TACH12352747150271380
      57A1 Tombstone2344746950273239
      58A1 Winterlight2343946950263288
      59TJHoly2338746850283109
      60TJ CripleThreat2335646750264202
      61BT Loretta2332646750255277
      62SD rafc2327446550283149
      63RS Chaconne2326846550274104
      64Player131219892318746450280157
      65Str8jacket2316046350274245
      66SET Xavier2309146250271157
      67TJ Segalion2303646150274217
      68TJ Bayfight3r230084605027196
      69SDKratos2276745550268510
      70Zastaph227354744829248
      71MonkeyDevil2271745450264341
      72BT Sherizay2271645450260485
      73xyzyx2268545450274101
      74hatedkid2266845350277136
      75RS GLORIOUSLY2261145250266173
      76BP Soulless One226034714823048
      77NomadicSoul225894525027881
      78A1 Nibrunyx2258145250273122
      79meteor22244844950268140
      80Al772240844850265309
      81barken2239344850267273
      82TJ Spy223764485028351
      83P4iNoMoRE2234944750263219
      84tat4tit2220144450265301
      85Coran2216744350271104
      86SK Fluffey2203744150253280
      87TJ BlueJet242194643950267117
      88coce2189843850250127
      89maeglon217984365027075
      90Nephthyz2167643450273147
      91ADlNA2157043150263336
      92zubozubo2155943150274147
      93BT Oraytjake2155443150258250
      94GXi t0sek2145742950251179
      95Samurai Champloo2138142850271114
      96BP emigor213654275025486
      97SET TGrod2131142650261243
      984Tex2123842550273153
      99255939211914245024863
      100honghee2110542250256234
      101Nonameguy2110442250245197
      102BT Nomen Nescio210714215027298
      103Denchan02132083841750254513
      104nookie62207974165026085
      105A1NathanielEssex2071641450237928
      106hk mage205844125026676
      107SD Faid2050641050258277
      108Sir Tazwiz2044840950258321
      109bbub2040440850249363
      110Bionic Hound203944085024883
      111ka btl203724075024774
      112Ez Ashyoak2029240650260397
      113skivvies2020240450263244
      114fiasco2013940350259243
      115A1 hattorikun201184025026184
      116somsomboy2003540150252304
      117BelRaistlin2003140150240379
      118KA Unrealluver2001440050261197
      119A1 Ephemerall2001140050258111
      120SK THE GOD199023985026657
      121SET Primal One1988039850255465
      122blackdek198123965025398
      12312738611980439650253124
      124Eleven Two197133945024892
      125faze2light1970839450261155
      126SET Banana1969939450266106
      127KKimura1967939450238234
      128A1 NicoVaneecloo196333935025654
      129Shintaru14195973925026862
      130Huoqilin1958339250252255
      131RS Jlbjork1956539150227321
      132ReezVT1946438950224585
      133WLX171943738950258311
      134Itadaki194313895026975
      135A1 Wimbled194225713429334
      136A1 Otto7194173885026599
      137DMTS1941038850259138
      138BT Jagmaster1938138850265111
      139SETgiganton193663875025491
      140BT Zotti193053865026561
      141krewe191824364427544
      142TJ Inevitable191113825026455
      143Dolberman21911038250267170
      144BT Meth1910138250257217
      145Br14n d4 M463190733815025276
      146NickleBolus1900138050251257
      147Huang61896837950250164
      148KentVN1896237950225502
      149Anamaeus1890737850246244
      150D Jericho1885337750254170
      151ozonf188173765025758
      152kappasummer1879737650254168
      153watchme1876037550253140
      154BT SamYou2D3ath1874837550253207
      155Player8737979187323755025455
      156AA1 ShowNoMercy1870437450217385
      157crnis1864937350245176
      158voodoo 31863437350245247
      15917 paxvobiscum184953705026098
      160SET Bowpow1837236750256147
      161seooong1833636750247206
      162Delf183163665025376
      163Blobnappy1824636550250267
      164heungee1823036550250113
      165nekota181263635025794
      166offbase1802236050251160
      167BP Psygnosis1798836050246126
      168Chr0n0 TRIGGER179383595026156
      169EzChannel1775735550251162
      170SnowWolf177243545024693
      171SET Sagamontte1771035450256206
      172necrobianco176783545026157
      173Txelin1757335150253125
      174Akt Hidan175703515026388
      175SkySgre1751835050240217
      176Akt Itachi1744834950260102
      177GXi Gudazaro173253475025074
      178SD KOLODI1728134650243112
      179xsyz13061727934650245334
      180DoubleM1726134550238134
      181Dilph1721734450242203
      182A1 Eumilio172083445024380
      183anhtiepld1706034150240202
      184YSoSirius169513395026452
      185A1 Beantalk169343854427144
      186soccrguy43168683375025450
      187ElfAngel1683733750235209
      188SharkShorty1677333550237239
      189BP Walrus King1671233450241119
      190DarkLionel1668933450240312
      191Bobbio1667333350252136
      192Player8751176166694273928239
      193TJ STREETSAHEAD166523335025088
      194ZooKeepre1664233350240145
      195Assasiyuun1655133150249106
      196xdevildog4201654733150241111
      197tib38691650133050245152
      198BT Azrath1648233050242175
      199sxv81773164603295025181
      200Yonkel164293424824948
      201nefuliy1639332850245204
      202Sobeautiful1633332750240225
      203PepperChasm1628932650254100
      204mkt1614432350232230
      205Polk2531613632350245216
      206robin25161053225025275
      207doukasiteruz3161043225024270
      208sir iolio1609732250241395
      209FLOP5 12awku51608432250241123
      210SET NamorStradam1608032250238124
      211MikeONE1606532150229123
      212BladeImmortal160453215024273
      213binmango1602832150229252
      214Homeopath160063205024467
      215BT KVill791595231950252130
      216A1 Serenale1594131950241287
      217Luftpumpe159153185024493
      218blvkwzrd158563175024088
      219JPX158033165024278
      220SD Riverdale1571031450236188
      221Jumpin Jesus1568231450254134
      22217 Vischella156703135024793
      223Henkie Black Mag155923125024165
      224terrible deck155883125024193
      225Yuri7arded1552731150237299
      226Pazziammazzi1543630950242165
      227Fuzzytime1541030850236278
      228Kazarack1540830850217421
      229Ravenswood1538830850213824
      230FrodoBaggins1538030850230241
      231Etoo 91533130750227210
      232tospot1530530650235214
      233BP tman507152683324626246
      234PdiddyJ1525330550226182
      235Sunburn152443055025363
      236MEOWER POWER151793045023492
      237GX Nemesis1511930250228347
      238urhfhejxjdjq1505630150242114
      239dikpon150323015025550
      240RS SubZeroFlame1502430050238120
      241Mi2aki1500930050238117
      242Fifounet149903005024377
      243lord rush149142985022596
      24417 Ghibo149132985024951
      245Serguei7771484129750246224
      246Memorytrace1481429650236117
      247taz131478629650225166
      248NonBaryonEntity1477229550233350
      249Fo shizzle1473929550246122
      250NightFury16147353684025740