Close

Page 2 of 7 FirstFirst 1234 ... LastLast
Results 11 to 20 of 63
  1. #11
    Senior Member Sigismund's Avatar
    Join Date
    Aug 2016
    Posts
    190
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    Team name: SigiZotti

    BT Sigismund - Captain
    BT Zotti

    Class: Rogue
    Last edited by Sigismund; 03-08-2019 at 07:26 PM.
    Black Templars
    "No Remorse, No Fear, No pity."

    Leader of the Black Templars Guild

    World Cup 2017 Wildcard Two Champion

    Shadow Era World Champion 2018


    Want to join us? Message me or go on our website: https://www.blacktemplars.org/recruitment

  2. #12
    Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2013
    Posts
    35
    Tournaments Joined
    1
    Tournaments Won
    0
    In

    Team: Jazzy J’s
    BT Jagmaster [Captain] (@jagmaster)
    BT Mojorge (@BT_Mojorge)

    Class: Hunter
    Last edited by jagmaster; 03-07-2019 at 11:45 PM.

  3. #13
    DP Visionary SET Colosal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Argentina GMT-3
    Posts
    6,734
    Tournaments Joined
    38
    Tournaments Won
    2
    I'll update the list of teams in the next days. For those missing info in your sign up post, I'll close sign ups this Wednesday 13th at 8 pm gmt 0 so please get your post updated before that. One hour later you'll find the brackets and the info you need in the post #3 of this same thread.

  4. #14
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2017
    Posts
    12
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    In
    A1 MACEDONIA- Captain and A1 Ommegang
    Name of the team: the Gang
    Class: Wulven
    Last edited by matrix_skopje; 03-12-2019 at 09:59 AM.

  5. #15
    DP Visionary SET Colosal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Argentina GMT-3
    Posts
    6,734
    Tournaments Joined
    38
    Tournaments Won
    2
    Quote Originally Posted by matrix_skopje View Post
    In
    A1 MACEDONIA and A1 Ommegang
    Name of the team: the Gang
    Class details will be filled later
    Don't forget the captain

  6. #16
    Junior Member AnOtherVischella's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Location
    Italy
    Posts
    7
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    In

    17 Vischella (captain)
    17 OldManQuake

    Name of the team: Pota Squad

    Class: Warrior
    Last edited by AnOtherVischella; 03-09-2019 at 10:45 AM.

  7. #17
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Jul 2018
    Location
    Georgia, USA
    Posts
    29
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    MACEDONIA will be the captain

  8. #18
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Apr 2017
    Posts
    18
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    Team Mephoofsis

    SK Mephisto (Captain)
    SK Soomsalof

    Class: Hunter

  9. #19
    DP Visionary SET Colosal's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Location
    Argentina GMT-3
    Posts
    6,734
    Tournaments Joined
    38
    Tournaments Won
    2
    Those updating their posts later, please let me know as soon as you do it. Ill be seeding based on who completed the requisites first.

  10. #20
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    7
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    Team name: The Mage Knights
    Bt EmirD(captain)
    Bt Yago
    Class: Mage

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •