RISING SUN
Ign : rs namcastle
Telegram: @namcastle
Join us and learn more about shadow era :Rising Sun - Guild Thread
emigor 4 - 1 caparod
loeast 1 - 0 vess
praxix 1 - 0 praxix
MS 0 - 1 garth
lance 1 - 0 serena
lance 1 - 0 serena
ggs
Warrior of the Blue Phoenix
Greatness, Reborn
BT legolas 4-2 AA1 Anubis
gwen 1-0 serena
baduruu 2-0 eladwen
victor 2-1 Zaladar
praxix 2-2 baduruu
praxix 3-2 serena
gwen 4-2 baduruu
gg
Here are the lists of heros for players who got byes and no shows for round 1.
Pardon the abrieviations , I'm an old presence and have little time.
Thanks you all for making round 1 very smooth, good luck to you all as we draw closer to the Slugfest winner and the winners of the WC spots!
Hero list of first round bye players.
TJ StreetsAhead: Garth, Tala, Prax, Vess.
DA Ezio: Vess, Moonstalker, Boris, Garth.
A1 Otto7: Garth, Tala, Badu, Moonstalker.
aa1 Wimbled: Zal, Badu, Serena, Loest.
Mr Bokbokbagok: Badu, Prax, Boris, Tala.
A1 Devjo: Lance, Garth, BaneBow, Prax.
TJ Inevitable: Serena, Lance, BaneBow, Badu.
TJ Fenelon: Threbin, Boris, Badu, BaneBow.
TJ Catalina: Victor, Threbin, Badu, BaneBow.
BT Legolas: Victor, Gwenn, Prax, Badu.
A1 InsainoMango: Prax, Ter Adun, Zhana, Tala.
TJ Nataku: BaneBow, Rakkia, Lance, Boris.
SK Trinolcour: Tala, Garth, Ter Adun, Zal.
A1 Burnout1985: Garth, Boris, Majya, Zal.
BT Sigismund: Serena, Amber, Prax, Badu.
A1 HighThere: Prax, Badu, Amber, Serena.
A1 PlndrmmrdnlP1A: Badu, Majya, Boris, Lance.
A1 Suprise: Lance, Ythan, Ter Adun, Roethem.
A1 Arcadius: Prax, Badu, Loest, Lance.
A1 Fordfff: Badu, Zal, Garth, Amber.
KA Toon: Victor, Garth, Prax, Majya.
A1 Nibrunyx: BaneBow, Gravebone, Boris, Loest.
aa1 Cripplenija: Badu, Zal, Garth, Tala.
Carthog: Boris, Serena, Zal, BaneBow.
TJ Segalion: Badu, Elementis, Amber, Victor.
RS PhillipW: Garth, Serena, BaneBow, Badu.
BP Maxi1230: Moonstalker, Rakkia, Gwenn, Roethem.
TJ SamuelJ: Badu, Zal, Garth, Lance.
SK Incognito: BaneBow, Majya, Victor, Eladewan.
BP Alpha Redux: Zal, Prax, Garth, Boris.
A1 Ateith: Elementis, BaneBow, Lance, Eladewan.
BP Ross: Moonstalker, BaneBow, Zhanna, Jericho
17 alerbelde: Jericho, Boris, Vess, Badu
Visit our new website! www.a1-shadowera.com | How to join A1
Last edited by dejvo; 06-01-2017 at 07:52 AM.
I milled fat Garth with rush Loest. Twice.
I stalled Moonstaller with Rothem.
I played Ter with monopoly cards and 4x toll bridge and managed to win a tournament.
I cast Portal and Kris in one turn and lived to tell the tale.
A1 Burnout1985
I always believed in myself and did well,
but joining A1 took me the next level. Curious how?
Click here to know how to join A1
-Ladder 1st score: season 67, 66, 62, 61, 58, 49, 37, 35, 34, 30
-Ladder 1st rating: season 67, 66, 63, 58, 57, 54, 53, 49, 47, 36
-Tournament won: WORLD CHAMPION 2016, Spagetthi IV, The Fall Seasonal Championship , Bounty Price II, SLUGFEST IX, Highlander II
Bookmarks