Close

Page 3 of 11 FirstFirst 12345 ... LastLast
Results 21 to 30 of 107
  1. #21
    Senior Member ipoop245's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Posts
    399
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    IGN : E R D A N

    My list of 10 cards that i can't wait to use , in the correct order .
    1. Irina, Guardian of the Swan

    2. Living Armor
    3. Urigon's Fang
    4. Vess Swifthands

    5. Aramia
    6. Rampant Krygon
    7. Anmor's Call
    8. Midnight Howl
    9. Iron Will
    10. Aldmor Accelerator
    (Old version )
    It's always good to go back to your previous achievement and realize how mediocre it was , because it means that you have improved a lot since that time

  2. #22
    Senior Member
    Join Date
    Jan 2012
    Posts
    1,733
    Tournaments Joined
    4
    Tournaments Won
    0
    IGN: TJ FlyingFerrari

    1. Aramia
    2 Praxis
    3. Tenaccious Bucaneer
    4. ─therborn Whisp
    5. Living Armor
    6. Necromancer's Shroud
    7. Glass Chalice of Knowing
    8. Irina, Guardian of the Swan
    9. Yari Bladedancer (paired with Irina)
    10. Transmogrification Curse

  3. #23
    Senior Member Minato's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jun 2012
    Location
    Germany
    Posts
    592
    Tournaments Joined
    1
    Tournaments Won
    0
    IGN: TJ Rayzie (its for my buddy)

    1. Woodland Spotter
    2. Thoughtripper's Cutlass
    3. Living Armor
    4. Road Less Travelled
    5. Rampant Krygon
    6. Energy Extraction
    7. Exaltation
    8. Ythan
    9. Demetryo
    10. Viska
    TJ Minato

    TJ's Yellow Flash

  4. #24
    Junior Member
    Join Date
    Feb 2014
    Posts
    3
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    ING:Avilyin

    1:Raikka Spellseeker
    2:Ascetic of Aldmor
    3:Knight of Unaxio
    4: Demetreyo, Twilight Extremist(it made a smiley )
    5:Frostmare
    6:Harbinger of the Lost
    7:Voracious Arachnid
    8:Falseblood Cultist
    9:Phoenix Urigon
    10:Oliver Fagin

  5. #25
    Senior Member Spirits's Avatar
    Join Date
    May 2011
    Posts
    193
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    ign spiritsss:

    1 Tala Pureheart
    2 Fortified Wisp
    3 Yari Marksman
    4 Skervox
    5 Stardust Extractor
    6 Exaltation
    7 Falseblood Cultist
    8 Ythan Redthorn
    9 Voracious Arachnid
    10 Loest

    the first bunch cz they seem to work together!!
    the rest just sound OP to me right now

  6. #26
    Junior Member Herbzn's Avatar
    Join Date
    Mar 2013
    Posts
    21
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    IGN: HERBZN

    1. Threbin the Righteous
    2. Bloodfang
    3. Coercion
    4. Sword Thief
    5. Skilled Ironmonger
    6. Falseblood Cultist
    7. Abomination Factory
    8. Aetherborn Wisp
    9. Devoted Knight
    10. Demetreyo, Twilight Extremist
    IGN: HERBZN

  7. #27
    Member Mekkalodon's Avatar
    Join Date
    Jan 2014
    Location
    Italy
    Posts
    48
    Tournaments Joined
    0
    Tournaments Won
    0
    IGN: Mekkalodon
    10 Cards:

    1. Tala pureheart
    2. Aramia
    3.Aetherborn wisp
    4.Yari marksman
    5.Eleanor, Princess of Ellos
    6.Demetreyo, Twilight Extremist
    7.Tenacious Buccaneer
    8.Yari Bladedancer
    9.Road Less Traveled
    10.War Flail

  8. #28
    Devoted Fan Gondorian's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    England (GMT+0)
    Posts
    24,052
    Tournaments Joined
    1000
    Tournaments Won
    999
    Blog Entries
    1
    It's time for the draw! Who will win?

  9. #29
    Senior Member meeklosh's Avatar
    Join Date
    Oct 2012
    Location
    On the bridge of the Enterprise
    Posts
    1,433
    Tournaments Joined
    25
    Tournaments Won
    4
    GL everyone
    Knight of the Dragon Order (symbol)
    Warrior of the Blue Phoenix (click)
    Greatness, Reborn


    My current achievements:Achievements
    PFG3 Member

    FOLLOW ME ON SOCIAL MEDIA
    https://twitter.com/meeeklosh
    https://www.twitch.tv/meeklosh
    https://www.youtube.com/c/milosradojevicvp

  10. #30
    Devoted Fan Gondorian's Avatar
    Join Date
    Apr 2011
    Location
    England (GMT+0)
    Posts
    24,052
    Tournaments Joined
    1000
    Tournaments Won
    999
    Blog Entries
    1
    The five winners: omenx, Armoek, A1 Ramirez, BP Iorgi, TJ FlyingFerrari

    I'll let Kyle know and you should be added within 24 hours.

    I'll do another draw on Wednesday for 3 more names. Existing entrants need not re-reply.

Bookmarks

Posting Permissions

  • You may not post new threads
  • You may not post replies
  • You may not post attachments
  • You may not edit your posts
  •