Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3512270250309184
      2RS Flameborn3348467050282260
      3BT Mojorge3235864750297202
      4KA Nobilischao3222364450286199
      5A1 FakeKiki3115062350285226
      6CP 93057361150292372
      7TJ Scout2957959250262889
      8RS PhillipW2892357850291200
      9RS Sephiroth2883157750302177
      10A1 Wimbled2878457650302139
      11Burn19852874957550290198
      12TJ Vanity2867157350293152
      13midsky2817256350289598
      14AA1 Dragneel2789355850277303
      15XY Fortuna2736054750262414
      16TJ Bayfight3r270025405029299
      17A1 Faker2686553750282284
      18TJ SilVERclaW2675953550283241
      19BT Sigismund264625295028778
      20A1 SourceFlame2645152950285103
      21RS namcastle2607652250293144
      22RS purple emoji2605652150267371
      23A1 SamIamIamIam2601652050278328
      24Daymn Shawty2586151750272137
      25BP Shadow Mann2574051550278145
      26A1rbus256065125029096
      27SET Atlas254075085029756
      28TJ BlueJet242528750650280216
      29Pr1de252185045028465
      30Legendary Deck2518950450280162
      31SET CharlieD2514450350262291
      32BT Zotti2489849850277298
      33BT Meth2455149150280349
      34ROK perhaps2424148550272270
      35SET Kass2419648450272217
      36BT Jagmaster2399848050268129
      37Itadaki2388947850221675
      38Garth Vadar2379747650279154
      39Mi2aki2368947450279101
      40A1 Nibrunyx2359247250263136
      41RS Caelesti2358947250260250
      42RS gRAVVe2357447150271398
      43SD BurnThemAll2349747050273117
      44LaughRiot2349547050263196
      45krewe234714695026069
      46ka burnyouth232554655027188
      47BT SamYou2D3ath2322246450258193
      48SET Caliba2318846450264194
      49A1 Ephemeral2313546350265170
      50Jily2309546250267223
      51boreas13132293745950270145
      52TJ CripleThreat2292545950277152
      53Dark Knightz2291445850265216
      54BT Funebre2281745650256336
      55nookie622279545650255353
      56MX jojoxman2272245450264289
      57Coran2266145350266245
      58Jojiwakabayashi2258545250271346
      59RS NuLyFe2230244650270154
      60RSAlex2205844150258290
      61Madtusen2203344150265611
      62zubozubo2178743650264155
      63TJ Segalion217294355027256
      64A1 Otto72172043450265232
      65KA Fate of Wheel2165043350263236
      66BP Walrus King2163943350268116
      67KA 312216264335028072
      68A1 Nijjis2123942550259367
      69mottafokkkka2123942550267202
      70AA1 nikushimi2122842550266259
      71AbrianaS2111142250261400
      72ozonf210574215026092
      73gamemaster123abc2104542150258119
      74savagebeast932101442050266142
      75GX BanKai TPSW2099942050267174
      76A1 Player One209814205027257
      77urhfhejxjdjq2092341850268145
      78BT Adi2090041850270297
      79a1 ommegang208474744428444
      80squidck2077341550273102
      81AceKai2073041550258176
      82SK Trinolcour2072441450246769
      83Rav3n202063541350268109
      84RS GLORIOUSLY2058941250259142
      85A1 Tombstone2055241150260341
      86A1 H1TACH12053441150257350
      87saviOrJP205024105026670
      88TJ Downsmash2046740950263219
      89GX ForTheWatch204194085027253
      90Agua Avon2021640450260505
      91BT Mohamun2017140350262125
      92Luftpumpe2013640350263148
      93SD rafc2004340150250121
      94RS blacky2000240050257215
      95soundhound1995339950262209
      96A1 Steak Sauce197593955025053
      97Prayer87379791967839450255170
      98KentVN1966239350260141
      99NBAsgbomberbee1964639350247218
      100CoronaVirus1958039250257163
      101SD KOLODI1952439050260123
      102SET wemwem195013905027068
      103HaveFunPlaying1949239050253144
      104BT Alycard1941538850259468
      105BP Crixus1937638850260560
      106A1 Rolling Donut193473875024756
      107HanCholo192453855026555
      108BT Oraytjake1924238550254161
      109Ez Taraco1921838450267100
      110BT Karsin1914038350246229
      111ReezVT1913438350240486
      112ZooKeepre1898238050233195
      113A1 AkaTjein1898038050249151
      114SET Banana1892937950262149
      115TheHuss189133785026089
      116BT Netrefa1887637850257262
      117KA Southdy1884937750247104
      118SD KrAtOs1882937750255341
      119SEThaian1882237650252110
      120RS heungee1881337650265161
      121Jumpin Jesus187503755024698
      122TJ Gizmo1874337550250130
      123SET Killua1874237550258177
      12412738611854437150246287
      125aag1851537050254191
      126WLX171847637050254111
      127Wizard Saruman184283695024973
      128A1 Txelin1841736850248272
      129Fabled Angel1839236850245140
      130Samurai Champloo1838536850251212
      131Player8737979183773685025166
      132Malay1834436750249423
      133BT Kurbeka1830436650250294
      134PippieScotten1830036650244178
      135tirinho1828736650238135
      136daemonnica1827836650255164
      137Hunter Boyz182533655025656
      138coce1821136450241252
      139offbase1819536450253185
      140SchweinStad181783645024895
      141A1 LelouchLampRG1815236350255152
      142TJ Inevitable181433704926449
      143A1NathanielEssex1806436150249497
      144okapaia1803336150254278
      145Nebeleste1801036050251175
      146A1 Marekiaro1800436050254116
      147honghee1800036050236132
      148DarkLionel1799436050241385
      149Maverick78179884184327543
      150aserlo179763605026052
      151DeathArrowII1794835950251128
      152SD Faid1791635850253131
      153carkeyss1789535850234320
      154SD Offspring1781535650248166
      155Drothe177843565025359
      156Unionruler1778135650254140
      157Luckyyyyyyy09121773135550249187
      158Nephthyz174543495025883
      159mabada1743434950246140
      160SDVinnyCorleone173223465025694
      161RaphaelMajere1731634650249205
      162Aerithlynn1726434550250192
      163Nba Freak King1724234550245428
      164tat4tit172163445024496
      165SpiffyDmage1710834250244329
      166F2P Raph Majere1708834250230604
      167Dakota Devil1707334150233327
      168JPX1704934150239204
      169TheNoZero1700434050233276
      170SET TGrod1700134050240234
      171msaf168883454925949
      172MarcosIki1685033750246210
      173NickleBolus1675433550245115
      174JuankiMP1672533550241168
      175SD Ouroboros166653335025990
      176SK betaification166393335024180
      177nekota1661533250251131
      178SD LEVIN1658133250253118
      179anisasin1655633150230127
      180A1 ShowNoMercy1643532950223291
      181BRK Oiro1641232850235186
      182xdevildog4201639632850243242
      183AMF 5rcSegundo163683275025160
      184R E I S1635232750243221
      185Fiona felldream1626832550247382
      186Alastair161625132550239162
      187Yany Hudbu 11613232350234264
      188KA Unrealluver160833225024662
      189sir iolio1603332150234345
      190ginger beer1597632050243201
      191Koyabi1591831850248116
      192V for VIE1591731850221325
      193KA stonecold1590131850240127
      194SET Colosal158703175024272
      195Player87949741579531650239170
      196TJ Grieverz157683224925249
      197PoyrazBaba1563931350233118
      198A1 FlyingLambo1562331250237219
      199coolbreeze156133125024963
      200SET Primal One1556731150237355
      201A1Quarra154963105023991
      202SET JFP Deuce1547230950240215
      203EirikH1546130950243101
      204Skamander1544030950222126
      205yu109153623204825248
      206A1 Wolverine153443075025250
      207YAHisTruth1528630650233737
      208maverick061523930550236271
      209A1 Beantalk152103045024971
      210Sunburn151843045024084
      211P4iNoMoRE151443035024096
      212Lodovik151313035023964
      213MonkeyDevil1508030250228378
      214FLOP5 12awku51501330050232180
      215BoneShaper150083414424844
      216tospot1497429950235129
      217BP SKURAI1496329950228145
      218Lazur149192985023773
      219BD number81490629850228218
      220barken1490029850241162
      221CGSCGS1487529850236185
      222Burnyourass147662955024289
      223BP Scorpio147612955024184
      224bgbear1471929450208318
      225rwanadle1467229350240154
      226ihated146462935024763
      22711000101011000011462229250248122
      228NBAMistyZhanna145862925024192
      229Black Zoldic145592915024553
      230Toxic Wisdom1452029050213739
      231kamasutra6191448529050211418
      232blvkwzrd144732895024360
      233Yomodipati1438728850228254
      234fiasco1437228750232184
      235kenlennyken1434128750219138
      236Dianmu1431428650229225
      237Fuzzytime1431328650224161
      238Travis Suave1431128650239107
      239badwater1425428550214221
      240cooleasyreiter1420228450226183
      241hk mage141842845023684
      242Polk2531416528350234190
      243Smejkys1415528350211388
      244NBADoubleM1401628050229177
      245xyzyx140042805023569
      246free22star1386727750221274
      247BT Tidius1385127750216334
      248Sandeepzx1380227650235119
      249A1 Winterlight1378627650236205
      250Mavrick841370427450218492

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Unionruler1620
      2KA 312975
      3ZooKeepre960
      4Lord Draugdur630
      5Thine Enemy585
      6Drothe570
      7SET La Squille560
      8xyzyx480
      9manjerico480
      10kojak1515480
      11Tezip405
      12Gygget360
      13Numnums300
      14blackdek300
      15Kmicic270
      16RS NuLyFe270
      17Blobnappy240
      18offbase150
      19Cinnamon Twist150
      20EWEKANNOTWYN120
      21sept1c90
      22msaf90
      23NBAsgbomberbee90
      24yeahboy0760
      25Polk25360
      26DeathArrowII60
      27R E I S60
      28alp260
      29Zephyrz60
      30Player140226060
      31RipGutC60
      32Odins Thunder40
      33Player879960730
      34RaphaelMajere30
      35Pantapavan30
      36Akkadian1230
      37ihated30
      38walkaaaaa30
      39BrockLanders30
      40A1 LelouchLampRG30
      41Gambel Oaktree30
      42SirSkaar30
      43Joros Nalath30
      44FloatingInDreams30
      45SpiffyDmage30
      46SD Mozgogrz30
      47donious30
      48BT pazziammazzi30
      49vietthang91130
      50derp101111115

      Cumulative 2020 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1RS Flameborn260041
      2RS PhillipW253728
      3midsky246089
      4TJ Scout244019
      5TJ dubdub237479
      6TJ SilVERclaW235840
      7TJ Bayfight3r231602
      8CP 9227555
      9Dark Knightz227167
      10TJ Downsmash224934
      11TJ CripleThreat221820
      12SET Kass216310
      13Burn1985214576
      14A1 H1TACH1211918
      15A1 Tombstone204618
      16a1 ommegang201948
      17SET Atlas198990
      18RS Caelesti198297
      19SD BurnThemAll197927
      20SD KrAtOs195283
      21A1 SamIamIamIam195252
      22TJ Vanity189583
      23RSAlex186005
      24BP Shadow Mann177777
      25A1 Otto7176812
      26TJ Segalion175583
      27WolfsRain85172117
      28Coran171773
      29KA 312169890
      30Ez Perry169833
      31RS GLORIOUSLY164749
      32RS blacky162341
      33DVSklown154682
      34BT Meth149258
      35RS purple emoji148742
      36SET Black Lotus146007
      37RS heungee144735
      38zubozubo143154
      39BT Sigismund143098
      40A1 XXT00NXX141647
      41Nephthyz139057
      42A1 Txelin135640
      43BT Adi134829
      44A1 Nibrunyx134559
      45Mi2aki133780
      46nookie62133337
      47TJ Inevitable131911
      48A1 Wimbled130638
      49RS gRAVVe130393
      50MX jojoxman126663
      51Legendary Deck125451
      52A1 Nijjis124733
      53SET CharlieD123899
      54AbrianaS123087
      55SK Jacelkos122946
      56hatedkid122559
      57Kokotek11121314
      58Regan120267
      59A1 Ephemeral118303
      60Memorytrace118113
      61SK Soomsalof118035
      62urhfhejxjdjq117041
      63Luftpumpe113755
      64Nba YoungAyo110596
      65meteor2109371
      66midevening105357
      67Jojiwakabayashi104882
      68boreas1313104840
      69krewe100908
      70RS Chaconne98378
      71BT Funebre98302
      72SD rafc98118
      73Chr0n0 TRIGGER98111
      74ROK perhaps95999
      75Ez Taraco95744
      76A1 Steak Sauce94670
      77Schisman94475
      78blackdek93760
      79Player873797993759
      80BP AmberFade93759
      81Jily93330
      82RS namcastle92474
      83AMF 5rcSegundo92082
      84SD DoctorFreeze91614
      85Nbabinmango90220
      86Samurai Champloo89647
      87SkySgre89139
      88BT Oraytjake88519
      89PippieScotten87866
      90GX ForTheWatch85765
      91honghee84350
      92Nba YoungBoy82303
      93223073678290
      94A1 LelouchLampRG77474
      95BT Jagmaster75746
      96SD Faid74636
      97Hrca73517
      98A1 AkaTjein73451
      99sembarang73196
      100RS Seadog71880
      101Wizard Saruman71671
      102Polk25371620
      103A1 Anubis71264
      104BP emigor71230
      105TundraChild71146
      106BT Zotti71073
      107SET Killua70907
      108Nanomoon70606
      109AnuraqK70581
      110TJ BlueJet2469833
      111BP Walrus King68677
      112ozonf68661
      113NbaTiepLD68655
      1141483620943568546
      115a1notdejvo68501
      116SD KOLODI68340
      117WLX1768240
      118xyzyx68195
      119CruelFate67592
      120A1 Winterlight67541
      121Zilg67381
      122Garth Vadar67031
      123BT Sagamontte65951
      124CoronaVirus65470
      125RS Hello59670
      126TJ Fordfff55805
      127Tidal Wave54187
      128A1 Jota Manuel52074
      129KA Southdy50039
      130nekota49934
      131A1rbus49629
      132A1 Sam49516
      133squidck49280
      134Lil17savage49237
      135KA Nobilischao49237
      136A1 Rolling Donut49123
      137A1 Beantalk48343
      138Good Soldier48299
      139Nano sun48273
      140A1NathanielEssex47883
      141Mad Scientist47801
      142EL azzazel47614
      143BP Soulless One47550
      144iMAVI47343
      145BT Nomen Nescio47084
      146Vietnam9147051
      147Bionic Hound46758
      148Tapapa46630
      149RaphaelMajere46537
      150Bobbio46424
      151GetCarrington46410
      152RSsomsomboy46292
      153A1 Toxic Mania46263
      154Cr1tikal46228
      155BT Netrefa46091
      156BT Jefferson46061
      157Luckyyyyyyy091245862
      158SK Trinolcour45778
      159ginger beer45547
      160HooK3r45460
      161A1Quarra45160
      162SET Caliba45133
      163barken45109
      164RS NuLyFe44972
      165SET Banana44893
      166D Jericho44845
      167Mr SUMAN44751
      168Drothe44733
      169SD Offspring44705
      170The Natural44562
      171HanCholo44541
      172C0IL44523
      173NBAMistyZhanna44472
      174SET wemwem44402
      175P4iNoMoRE44337
      176Koyabi44334
      177Lazur44209
      178MarcosIki43946
      179GX Inquisitor43784
      180nguyenby43741
      181AceKai43684
      182asamesi43607
      183XY PooRain43560
      184tat4tit43416
      185coce43158
      186Rankers43147
      187NBAAsajjVentress42777
      188BIG WAKAME42775
      189A1 hattorikun42263
      190benrummy42054
      191SD NightShadow42021
      192Judgment Day41793
      193127386141593
      194KA Neo190027942
      195A1 Faker27703
      196Blade of Destiny27344
      197A1 Marekiaro26775
      198LaughRiot26719
      199IamDinoz26165
      2005th Element26153
      201RS Hudson Bay26059
      202KA Fate of Wheel25992
      203A1 ShinraTensei25765
      204AA1 Dragneel25658
      205ROK Viscuit25599
      206voodoo 325370
      207SETToniPepperoni25066
      208bt legolas4225055
      209SchweinStad24992
      210ka burnyouth24929
      211K4 R063R24842
      212S1N15T3R24834
      213A1 SourceFlame24803
      214TJ Catalina24767
      215SDVinnyCorleone24624
      216Delf24610
      217A1 Wolverine24427
      218chewey18624426
      219Br14n d4 M46324407
      220Black Winter24381
      221Blackout z24275
      222AA1 nikushimi24232
      223Personas24227
      224didroxide24199
      225Sk THE GOD24164
      226NBAsgbomberbee24140
      227Eleven Two24100
      228mottafokkkka24042
      229SET Killuah24009
      230RS nadoa24004
      231MagicMan956Tx23901
      232Pr1de23844
      233Nonameguy23799
      234Sir Tazwiz23662
      235NickleBolus23640
      236Kaibaman27923452
      237Dolberman223446
      238A1 LiaVivian23383
      239SEThaian23253
      24017 WMAXOW23192
      241Blobnappy23177
      242Str8jacket23160
      243SET Solushan23144
      244hk mage23093
      245SET Xavier23091
      246owieczek22869
      247SD OXY22718
      248MonkeyDevil22717
      249BT Sherizay22716
      250Fromgrave22709
      251Orikil22664
      252Last Seat22596
      253NomadicSoul22589
      254NightFuryDragon22550
      255yoyo3316822516
      256ihated22508
      257SilverFalcon22499
      258BP SKURAI22446
      259NewAccount22432
      260saviOrJP22410
      261SETeruill22408
      262NBAMJ2322395
      263dikpon22383
      264hoodo22382
      265colesstroll22376
      266A1 Yujehh22368
      267A1 Surprise22346
      268SET tommytpr22319
      269TheNoZero22053
      270KA Mr V22049
      271Kyle is a dog22047
      272SK Fluffey22037
      273Ez Ashyoak21981
      274Itadaki21956
      275KA samtoom21942
      276RS Sephiroth21835
      277Ka Adark21829
      278LeKritikal21811
      279KentVN21794
      280ARSMcz21792
      281TJ Grieverz21752
      282SET Snowman21746
      283Lady dethstryke21728
      284Pashol Nahui21715
      285RS WarMachine21665
      286comounrayo21581
      287SET Primal One21573
      288DeathArrowII21560
      289SkirmishDiver21550
      290Prayer873797921531
      291HaveFunPlaying21505
      292Aerithlynn21461
      293GXi t0sek21457
      294A1 Code V21456
      295BelRaistlin21444
      296Atzon21422
      297SET TGrod21311
      298Transmishn21308
      299EL noobless21305
      300Player874709021300
      301CP 021141
      302fiasco21134
      303daemonnica21033
      304Reject3d20979
      305Borninatoilet20956
      306sxv8177320952
      307RS SubZeroFlame20940
      308knucklesandwich20873
      309BT pazziammazzi20818
      310A1 Eumilio20816
      311DMTS20760
      312SD Riverdale20754
      313Rav3n2020691
      314Nebeleste20416
      315maverick0620262
      316D0p3n3s520257
      317Phantom strike20167

      Hall of Fame

      September 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Scout3081661650267657
      2RS PhillipW2986959750290258
      3RS Flameborn29677594502431082
      4A1 Wimbled2938658850297163
      5CP 92893457950293306
      6RS Caelesti2860657250282233
      7Coran2849457050269358
      8A1 AkaTjein2819956450261403
      9A1 Faker2770355450278545
      10SD Faid2767955450282164
      11Kokotek112757455150274560
      12TJ SilVERclaW2755855150292279
      13A1 SamIamIamIam2742054850297104
      14RS gRAVVe27351547502561083
      15SET Atlas272425455029659
      16midevening268545375029963
      17boreas13132681853650286152
      18A1 Marekiaro2677553650282119
      19EL azzazel2670853450276266
      20AlfaMikeFoxtrot2626352550267127
      21TJ BlueJet24260775225027879
      22KA Fate of Wheel2599252050261329
      23midsky2590451850263833
      24Jojiwakabayashi2583151750272648
      25Burn19852576751550284143
      26NatsuDr2565851350268326
      27BP Shadow Mann2509150250278207
      28SchweinStad2499250050276657
      29Lil17savage2497049950278104
      30ka burnyouth2492949950260196
      31AbrianaS2485849750261790
      32A1 SourceFlame2480349650274203
      33A1 H1TACH12474949550261473
      34SD KOLODI2474149550264319
      35A1 Rolling Donut2473049550260292
      36A1 Tombstone2460449250257393
      37BT Meth2455749150260403
      38KA Nobilischao2439348850255760
      39SET CharlieD2435548750256450
      40nikushimi2423248550254302
      41SET Black Lotus2419448450287112
      42mottafokkkka2404248150271290
      43RSAlex2401848050271541
      44SD KrAtOs2393847950260982
      45A1 Ephemeral2393047950266274
      46Jily2382747750246232
      47Nonameguy237994765024970
      48A1rbus2358747250278360
      49Lazur2342246850263132
      50KA 3122325446550270106
      51Dark Knightz2324046550269511
      52ozonf2321846450255327
      5317 WMAXOW2319246450269165
      54SK Trinolcour2316346350266680
      55nekota2299846050270140
      56Vietnam91229924605026482
      57Wizard Saruman2299046050261283
      58SET Banana2295545950256252
      59TJ dubdub228444575026473
      60SD OXY2271845450260126
      61RS heungee2267545450246534
      62TJ CripleThreat2256445150274162
      63A1Quarra2246444950246168
      64A1 XXT00NXX2246044950236318
      65A1 Txelin2243144950250605
      66AceKai2234544750245329
      67SET tommytpr2231944650251265
      68A1 Otto72228544650266269
      69zubozubo2200144050263183
      70SET Kass2199044050256386
      71XY PooRain219614395027758
      72sembarang2191143850238534
      73TJ Downsmash2190543850261246
      74RS PhillipW2183543750272134
      75Garth Vadar2177743650273233
      76TJ Bayfight3r2175143550266124
      77Legendary Deck2172843550261159
      78A1 Winterlight2172243450263111
      79RS namcastle2166843350271117
      80Drothe2161943250262420
      81ROK perhaps2159443250260175
      82DeathArrowII2156043150249160
      83BIG WAKAME2155343150264155
      84MarcosIki2152743150247230
      85ginger beer2144442950255204
      86SD BurnThemAll2142942950265169
      87nookie622140242850263386
      88SET Killua2139042850256408
      89Transmishn2130842650237363
      90coce2126042550232290
      91TJ Vanity211614235026775
      92urhfhejxjdjq2111842250260247
      93krewe210024205026492
      94asamesi209904205027373
      95BT Sigismund207744155026493
      96SD NightShadow2075941550261270
      97SET wemwem2075541550266160
      98Mi2aki2071741450258200
      99Rav3n20206914145027096
      100NbaTiepLD206854145027274
      101PippieScotten2067941450257170
      102Hailrage2065141350238347
      103vermillionz2060341250261239
      104daemonnica2059141250254306
      105Dennis Lee2055041150266100
      106Polk2532050341050241379
      107NickleBolus2049441050245321
      108BT Jefferson2047140950248150
      109RS NuLyFe2046640950258217
      110BT Jagmaster204524095025991
      111KA Southdy2038740850250396
      112RS blacky2037940850257208
      113Hmoob Legion2036340750240399
      114BT Funebre2025440550229248
      115KentVN2024540550259206
      116SET Blaxz202344055026883
      117BT Oraytjake2020540450253130
      118BT Adi2019440450259320
      119BT Alycard2010440250250980
      120TheHuss200824025026072
      121BP Rangxelo2007140150247125
      122BT Netrefa2003040150267104
      123colesstroll199914005025782
      124BT Azrath1995139950251196
      125X841993439950251108
      126w A r L 0 c K1987339750241309
      12712738611987039750242426
      128Fabled Angel1986039750247242
      129A1 LiaVivian1976839550249114
      130Noel VN196193925026177
      131Aerithlynn1945638950246339
      132Nephthyz1945438950259214
      133F2P Raph Majere1943238950242720
      134SDVinnyCorleone1937738850252312
      135Misantropia193483875025272
      136SD Ouroboros192893865025480
      137xdevildog4201928538650243340
      138A1 FakeKiki192323855025672
      139SD Offspring1921938450239327
      140KA samtoom192063845024895
      141Koyabi1916638350245267
      142MX jojoxman1905138150252260
      143mabada1904038150246142
      144BP RaphMajere11902238050247112
      145Arch1Q891896437950249163
      146JakeKwok1889937850238480
      147LeKritikal1884537750251367
      148czcoinman1881037650232524
      149JPX1877537650255234
      150okapaia1871737450243392
      151NBAsgbomberbee1867737450248181
      152Luftpumpe1866737350246184
      153Unionruler1864537350247125
      154BelRaistlin1858037250240349
      155A1NathanielEssex1848137050249199
      156BP Walrus King1845836950240339
      157SET Caliba182823665026080
      158ReezVT1823436550240655
      159XxDovexX1821136450248113
      160NBAMistyZhanna1821036450256159
      161BT Zotti1818536450240172
      162Samurai Champloo1816036350245265
      163Travis Suave1815836350241151
      164A1 Toxic Mania181413635025675
      165Yany Hudbu 11808336250238637
      166GX ForTheWatch180503615025599
      167RS GLORIOUSLY1804736150247125
      168maverick061804136150249367
      169SET TGrod1802036050239631
      170Akt Hidan179353595025269
      171hatedkid179253595024779
      172chewey1861785535750239219
      173Bobbio1782435650245113
      174Bionic Hound178023565024872
      175Sobeautiful1779935650254122
      176KingPistachio1774935550246306
      177Yomodipati1772535550246335
      178bacarinshi1769735450244106
      179Ez Taraco1767935450246146
      180ihated1767835450247109
      181santiagouso1766935350233405
      182Agua Avon1753735150247359
      183A1 Nibrunyx175113505026084
      184BT KocaineKev1750935050250157
      185Chr0n0 TRIGGER174383495024759
      186SD LEVIN1741034850243221
      187a1 ommegang173943485025494
      188coolbreeze1739134850243137
      189P4iNoMoRE1736834750239146
      190yu109173123764626546
      191A1 ShowNoMercy1729134650243377
      192Disconnected1725134550238230
      193A1 Nijjis1723834550240340
      194carkeyss1722234450244321
      195blackdek1719834450251128
      196aag1718734450250250
      197Sandeepzx171373435024198
      198NoelVN1711034250254125
      199offbase1710534250232320
      200Triton rex170303415024864
      201Robert113170103405024868
      202squidck1695933950237257
      203CoronaVirus1687833850249161
      204FLOP5 12awku51681633650224274
      205TJ Segalion168103824426044
      206RS Seadog1680033650249147
      207RS Kohen Gadol1679733650222365
      208Player87949741678933650241126
      209D0p3n3s51677933650227572
      210LEGVCY1677833650253249
      211Rama Lama Ding1676333550223475
      212MonkeyDevil1675733550236447
      213SpiffyDmage1675533550234673
      214sxv817731675533550232343
      215benrummy1672733550246288
      216xyzyx167133345024378
      217hk mage1664233350246174
      218Madtusen1660233250239184
      219SD ArcaneGod164933305025074
      220honghee1643832950240323
      221NBAAsajjVentress164233285024856
      2221100010101100001164053285025455
      223WLX171632532750237177
      224tat4tit1626332550248145
      225CGSCGS1626032550230162
      226tospot1620332450242228
      227Mavrick841616232350219518
      228RS purple emoji1607632250241223
      229A1 Beantalk159973404725047
      230Blobnappy1596131950235252
      231SK 1159103185024970
      232sir iolio1589531850237193
      233BT Mohamun1588031850241158
      234Montie158723175023356
      235HaveFunPlaying1586831750224258
      236Iridao158413175025180
      237ZooKeepre1575031550239312
      238Luckyyyyyyy09121573831550235141
      239alaray156953145024185
      240Sunburn1568131450239173
      241kwester1567831450227273
      242nemo57156303404624846
      243NBADoubleM1559631250234256
      244tlt1559331250235248
      245A1 Jota Manuel155113304724847
      246akuma6261548531050243123
      247free22star1548431050235419
      248spacejames154743095024167
      249KA UNCLE LIU154723095023865
      250SET Primal One1546630950228348

      August 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Flameborn3392967950282890
      2meteor23313266350312186
      3midsky3251465050271564
      4SD BurnThemAll3153063150276213
      5A1 Otto73005360150276261
      6RS PhillipW2869557450275230
      7TJ Bayfight3r2861057250291116
      8BT Sigismund2843256950282198
      9A1 Tombstone2825856550274243
      10RS gRAVVe28231565502771268
      11SET Black Lotus2819056450287255
      12KA Neo19002794255950266804
      13TJ Scout2765255350273811
      14Jojiwakabayashi2757555250279627
      15A1 XXT00NXX2714854350260612
      16SDKratos2698954050261819
      17nekota2693653950287114
      18A1 H1TACH12631852650264547
      19CP 92630552650292156
      20DVSklown2613052350281147
      21KA Southdy2611552250275238
      22A1 Bored2Death2604252150280379
      23A1 SamIamIamIam2591651850285437
      24sembarang2585551750276241
      25TJ Downsmash2583951750243353
      26Nephthyz2557251150263442
      27SK Soomsalof2556251150257182
      28TJ CripleThreat252965065027891
      29SET Atlas252805065028864
      30BT Zotti2500450050251241
      31RS Chaconne2496349950249106
      32Dark Knightz2495349950264429
      33A1 Ephemeral2493749950276154
      34KA Nobilischao2484449750273165
      35TJ dubdub248284975028687
      36HeatherBeast2473949550269599
      37BT Jagmaster247044945026684
      38SET Killua2466849350276439
      39SET CharlieD2466749350267804
      40SDVinnyCorleone2462449250265352
      41Coran2449249050269537
      42The Natural2435848750235287
      43BT Meth2433548750266799
      44A1 Wimbled241874845027860
      45ginger beer2410348250267618
      46ozonf2405148150258752
      47xyzyx2404448150274233
      48SET wemwem2364747350267169
      49NickleBolus2364047350261203
      50Luftpumpe2361547250260297
      51Mi2aki2360847250263159
      52SET Kass2357247150260473
      53a1 ommegang2357247150269162
      54TJ SilVERclaW2356147150264349
      55A1 LiaVivian2338346850266436
      56RS heungee2319946450277238
      57RS GLORIOUSLY2319846450274162
      58zubozubo2313946350273327
      59Drothe2311446250253776
      60Burn1985230924625024796
      61BT Netrefa2297145950249123
      62RS purple emoji2282245650264239
      63Bobbio2278045650269119
      64asamesi226174525028091
      65SK Trinolcour2261545250259451
      66BT Adi2260145250263489
      67A1 Txelin2258545250260472
      68Nbabinmango2257745250261300
      69BP Shadow Mann2245044950267116
      70MarcosIki2241944850266233
      71A1 AkaTjein2219044450270128
      72RSAlex2210544250268361
      73BP Walrus King2205744150257135
      74KA Mr V2204944150249150
      75KA samtoom2194243950254590
      76SET Banana2193843950256218
      77SD Offspring2184343750264317
      78terrible deck218114365028054
      79SET Snowman217464355026394
      80Chr0n0 TRIGGER217114345025389
      81A1NathanielEssex2162943350259195
      82XY PooRain2159943250252170
      83GX ForTheWatch2157743250267123
      84Ez Taraco215184305026561
      85Aerithlynn2146142950253667
      86BT Jefferson2141342850261288
      87A1 Nibrunyx213764285027862
      88AceKai2133942750257481
      89AlfaMikeFoxtrot2131542650257166
      90SD NightShadow2126242550249438
      91BIG WAKAME2122242450262403
      92RS NuLyFe2119942450238207
      93RS Caelesti2109542250263366
      94Nano sun210524215024759
      95GX Inquisitor21051421500160
      96daemonnica2103342150264256
      97nookie622100942050262238
      98SkySgre2097742050266233
      99Borninatoilet2095641950261126
      100RS SubZeroFlame209404195025491
      101RS blacky2092341850257245
      102RS namcastle2090941850267183
      103NBAsgbomberbee2090341850261262
      104Itadaki208954185024899
      105Wizard Saruman2085241750251115
      106D0p3n3s52073741550221676
      107blackdek2069141450257223
      108tommytpr2067041350257471
      109SET Caliba2064341350247131
      110SD KOLODI2061441250254168
      111RS Jlbjork2058441250241421
      112TJ BlueJet242053541150257230
      113SchweinStad2051641050255472
      114Judgment Day2041240850269217
      115Kredge2024440550260141
      116TheHuss2020340450249191
      117Garth Vadar2016040350258117
      118Looper1352015940350243266
      119Lady dethstryke2011240250232411
      120squidck2010740250248253
      121SD Faid2006240150266117
      122szach2002040050260181
      123Dennis Lee2001040050256287
      124Player6657778951999340050259170
      125KA Fate of Wheel1995039950261158
      126SD LEVIN1994839950260321
      127urhfhejxjdjq1989239850255217
      128maverick061977439550243383
      12922307361966739350247440
      130Legendary Deck1960839250255302
      131BP emigor1960539250264106
      132MX jojoxman1956939150257428
      133GX Final Eclipse1955639150260227
      134A1 Nijjis1955239150257210
      135Bionic Hound1952139050250178
      136Yonkel195013905025763
      137Nanomoon194733895024756
      138TJ Segalion1947238950262124
      13912738611945738950250415
      140BT Abadom1939738850237365
      141SpiffyDmage19363387502391061
      142iMAVI193093865025879
      143hatedkid192893865024868
      144NBAAsajjVentress192383855026281
      14517 Ecl1psE1922938550259153
      146Cr1tikal192173845024963
      147arayotto191773845026951
      148bacarinshi1914338350243334
      149Outdone1905038150249101
      150TJ Inevitable190013805027050
      151PippieScotten1899738050254359
      152coce1893737950254193
      153Memorytrace1893437950247107
      154El 131889837850238168
      155Samurai Champloo1887037750258142
      156Sic Willof D RED188473775024895
      157Iloren Saint1875737550243246
      158nikushimi1872437450249210
      15911000101011000011867637450241267
      160zorc186543735024895
      161lightandarkness186303735022980
      162TundraChild1862337250250235
      163cccoke1861237250229388
      164WorkIsPlay1856137150243292
      165Player87895881847036950247219
      166RS Kohen Gadol1846836950251190
      167A1 Winterlight1834636750259157
      168BT Oraytjake1831336650252144
      169barken1826836550253176
      170Polk2531826536550232307
      171ka burnyouth182583655026272
      172kierfer28182173645024999
      173piehole831818236450248108
      174BP Rangxelo181623635025988
      175Fromgrave1815636350248117
      176A1 Beantalk180603615025759
      177honghee1801836050245484
      178voodoo 31800136050241200
      179Lazur1792335850248198
      180sir iolio1781035650246162
      181ka carl1779935650232103
      182Zaephirian1774435550253140
      183TJ Catalina1771435450225242
      184SET Splainder1764335350253123
      185TJ Grieverz1763135350248125
      186ROK perhaps1762535350246129
      187benrummy1758635250243248
      188Sandeepzx1750235050247122
      189NBADoubleM1748235050242222
      190Dianmu1747635050228520
      191anisasin1746534950241119
      192DeathArrowII1746434950231203
      193SET Blaxz1742434850251185
      194Kokotek11174133485025378
      195PoyrazBaba172303455023797
      196LiquideSnake172083445024773
      197mabada1716334350239220
      198Mavrick841713734350234443
      199AA1 ShowNoMercy1712034250237339
      200tib3869170623415024899
      201Luckyyyyyyy0912170553415026050
      202Kyle is a dog17046341500115
      203ihated170103405024776
      204Shinto Nakamura169923405024869
      205RS Seadog1698234050239155
      206chewey1861696433950232203
      207santiagouso1696333950239389
      208Trasex1694533950243104
      209Denchan02131694533950244143
      210KashiruiCruf169013385024173
      211NBAMistyZhanna168863385024374
      212thtntk121681033650239117
      213A1 Player One168003365024699
      214hk mage1670233450248229
      21517 UaiA1667133350242112
      216triassen1666333350243106
      217MonkeyDevil1665433350217471
      218Ruston211665333350247107
      219chambermatic166503335023890
      220Koyabi1662633350244197
      221Titanium White1657833250229209
      222ZooKeepre1656933150242319
      223Yomodipati1649933050244215
      224KA Unrealluver163583275024586
      225Pashol Nahui1633032750230175
      226BlackMango1631032650239205
      227BT 123uKnowMe162533255025077
      228RS NOYAMAX162443255022898
      229RS Hello161973604524945
      230Blobnappy1619332450233234
      231KA raelag1618532450237188
      232fiasco1618132450234249
      233Nature1613432350240103
      234okapaia1612732350237247
      235tospot1612432250235247
      236BP RaphMajere11611432250245194
      237Robert1131609032250238110
      238Sunburn1607832250234172
      239BT Tidius1607632250213848
      240LEGVCY1604032150239261
      241EL azzazel159713195024162
      242SET Dilph1596231950235164
      243Player8794983159003185024074
      244boreas1313158593874125741
      245SET TGrod1582731750242125
      246VertigoX1581631650236267
      247JAZZLAND1580731650236205
      248ReezVT1573631550234157
      249Gileres1573531550234107
      250Kaysersose771564831350227244

      July 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1CP 93165363350297476
      2Ez Perry2858757250267146
      3midevening285085705028786
      4midsky2805956150290606
      5boreas13132786655750292108
      6TJ Segalion276945545030485
      7Burn19852712354250288587
      8RS heungee2711354250278175
      9zubozubo2708654250286201
      10TJ SilVERclaW2684953750276266
      11A1Jojoxman2683253750266366
      12Luftpumpe2679153650292283
      13Charlie Duncan2660253250275843
      1422307362633452750276161
      15BT Meth2629152650257694
      16A1 Nijjis261755245027687
      17RS gRAVVe2615452350274279
      18A1 Anubis2586151750288176
      19SkySgre2585951750268259
      20A1 Tombstone2577351550276254
      21Coran2576951550283145
      22TJ Bayfight3r257565155028799
      23RS Flameborn2558651250256763
      24A1 Sam255735115027671
      25Nephthyz2552851150268418
      26SDKratos2521350450263920
      27SET Kass2514450350259233
      28TJ Downsmash2505650150270418
      29urhfhejxjdjq2491849850270188
      30A1 Steak Sauce2482649750268171
      31RS PhillipW247514955028480
      32BT Jefferson2464849350277167
      33TJ Scout2442348850276649
      34RS Caelesti2424348550266165
      35blackdek2420648450249471
      36SET Atlas2415948350274152
      37Dark Knightz2415748350279326
      38A1 H1TACH12406548150259543
      39Trasex2405948150265366
      40MagicMan956Tx2390147850273589
      41Cr1tikal2384647750266325
      42Memorytrace2380447650259214
      43RS NuLyFe2377347550268199
      44Txelin2363347350268438
      45Regan2355147150276151
      46Kaibaman2792345246950269166
      47WLX172333246750264124
      48Zastaph2326646550254157
      49A1 SamIamIamIam2315246350278252
      50BT Netrefa2312046250264171
      51hk mage2309346250255272
      52RS purple emoji2306846150253262
      53Tapapa2304046150269200
      54AlfaMikeFoxtrot2298546050264285
      55TJ CripleThreat2289945850253128
      56Soomsalof2287745850264344
      57SD Offspring2286245750262216
      58GX Inquisitor227334555027956
      59A1 Otto72263645350263269
      60a1 ommegang2262545350272139
      61D Jericho2261645250260130
      62Mi2aki2258245250268279
      63RS GLORIOUSLY2247745050264127
      64NBAMistyZhanna2244044950251363
      65hoodo223824485026678
      66SET Caliba2208344250264252
      67sa dadw a2204744150217149
      68BT Oraytjake2182343650264132
      69RSAlex2180243650260371
      70ARSMcz2179243650253238
      71GX ForTheWatch217404355027778
      72Lady dethstryke2172843550252338
      73SET Primal One2157343150252348
      74TJ Vanity215734315027650
      75RS Chaconne214854305026279
      76Atzon2142242850264110
      77Lasoloctes2133442750269172
      78Mad Scientist2129342650248195
      79Nbabinmango2122042450254471
      80NBAAsajjVentress2116042350263279
      81Kokotek112113642350267120
      8212738612110142250243182
      83RS blacky2106142150260303
      84BT Sagamontte2100942050250265
      85BT Sigismund209204185027084
      86TJ dubdub209104185026661
      87Player8737979208804264926249
      88knucklesandwich2087341750249379
      89honghee2068141450245235
      90benrummy2058741250260187
      91Judgment Day2042540950262240
      92Kredge2041640850262360
      93BT Adi2039940850261240
      94A1 Ephemeral203174065026881
      95maverick062026240550247259
      96D0p3n3s52025740550243734
      97The Natural2020440450264252
      98Phantom strike201674035024783
      99PippieScotten2014940350247270
      100A1 Nibrunyx201434035026956
      101Stoic Seneca201084025026068
      102HeatherBeast2003440150251224
      103Fromgrave1984939750248314
      104Yomodipati1982239650245302
      105SET Banana1978839650268157
      106ihated1976439550248139
      107terrible deck1964739350247278
      108SD KOLODI196313935025872
      109Bobbio1956539150250119
      110coce1950739050246276
      111A1 Code V1942438850257213
      112BP Walrus King1939838850259155
      113Nba Freak King1938238850237253
      114ETC Loiriffic193073865025799
      115A1NathanielEssex1926338550245541
      116BT Zotti192563855026065
      117voodoo 31923638550252209
      118Arrijaan1918438450254167
      119Player87857581916138350247195
      120mabada1915738350242219
      121TJ BlueJet241914438350253176
      122coolbreeze1913438350237207
      123DVSklown191143825025560
      124SET Colosal1908538250256132
      125Mr SUMAN1900638050237394
      126Blobnappy1895537950240193
      127Polk2531888937850248302
      128Aerithlynn1884037750244437
      129Wizard Saruman188263775025768
      130BT Oursoul1881737650248456
      13117 Ecl1psE187623755025895
      13214836209435187453755024854
      133SET Splainder1872737550257308
      134Jily186533735025085
      1351100010101100001186273735024897
      136watchme1861037250250222
      137BP RaphMajere1185223705025559
      138piehole831851937050234406
      139zlmn1847537050261103
      140squidck1847236950248308
      141mellie789184173685025777
      142HaveFunPlaying1840036850235318
      143SDVinnyCorleone1839636850248322
      144SD Faid183893685025365
      145daemonnica1838736850244205
      146NickleBolus1835936750252166
      147offbase1824236550251490
      148SnowWolf182093645025352
      149Nano sun1820736450260109
      150A1 XXT00NXX181963645026575
      151AceKai1818836450235623
      152SD LEVIN1818136450251250
      153A1 Haunty1796835950238134
      154A1 Wimbled178504154327243
      155NBAsgbomberbee1779135650250312
      156KentVN177893565025864
      157nookie621776235550246365
      158JAZZLAND1759135250234176
      159Pashol Nahui1755335150241314
      160Drothe1754235150245128
      161A1 Grimwind1752335050250159
      162chewey1861752035050250200
      163tib38691751535050250133
      164BP emigor174963505024986
      165Zaephirian1748135050251106
      166robin25174393495024966
      167LuckyAndre121738534850231321
      168Hmoob Legion1733234750245167
      169nekota1731134650245124
      170SpartacuS19171726234550251137
      171taz131724434550248159
      172Koyabi171513435025556
      173Serguei7771713534350248124
      174PutitoGuerrero171063425024368
      175TundraChild1707734250258115
      176Playa1707334150243230
      177Hrca1704834150239533
      178A1 Toxic Mania170463415024856
      179Samurai Champloo1695033950256115
      180SET Blaxz1692133850237267
      181pyflam1685533750238209
      182GetCarrington1684633750243105
      183NonBaryonEntity1681933650242349
      184szach168153365025173
      185santiagouso1674933550239281
      186asamesi167063484826548
      187BT Jagmaster166973984226942
      188Lazur1668333450240141
      189toni3011667733450238159
      190A1 Winterlight1666633350241145
      191FLOP5 12awku51666233350237112
      192PoohAndPals1658933250245144
      193Isillis165663315024380
      194Nba TheNoZero1654433150234180
      195Ecksx1654433150221179
      196SETCOLE165413315024381
      197A1 Beantalk164783434826448
      198X84164733295024094
      199ZooKeepre1645932950241147
      200Outdone164033285024960
      201DarkLionel1638332850238455
      202RS Kohen Gadol1631532650241120
      203BT pazziammazzi1629532650245174
      204BlackLotus04881625132550240158
      205SEANYxxBOY1622832550231225
      206BT 123iWin1621832450235371
      207AxeGang1611232250247100
      208omaxoa1608432250225559
      209hatedkid160534463624836
      210xyzyx160483215024887
      211SpiffyDmage1604232150225346
      212ChainsawCharlie1601332050234256
      213El 131582931750240263
      214Eliuss1571031450232168
      215czcoinman156953145024878
      216SET Snowman156883145023597
      217kwester1567131350225317
      218RS Jlbjork1565531350223507
      219Ravenswood1565131350230901
      220SemperKage1560331250234215
      221Ez Taraco155633384625646
      222Bored2Death154543095024870
      223Thorns of sin1541330850214495
      224Denchan0213153963584325243
      225Sandeepzx153103065024178
      226Ez Ashyoak152513055024755
      227charles11241523030550226465
      228VHS1522830550236106
      229NBADoubleM1520030450233177
      23037377378392151353035024959
      231bat69150853025024474
      232Itadaki1504430150229224
      233ALKATRAZ1504330150239217
      234P4iNoMoRE1500530050228277
      235Pr1de149532995024750
      236nikushimi1492529950242157
      237jungsu149242985022870
      238BP AmberFade149054033724737
      239TheHuss148952985024852
      240xestroyer1488129850228187
      241comounrayo1486529750228123
      242RS namcastle147982965024475
      243SilverFalcon147652955023257
      244Sply1475029550237191
      245BT Skull Boris1472629550234114
      246Gygget1469829450218369
      247Disconnected1465829350234136
      248MorikMotion146402935023855
      249SET wemwem146302935024870
      250Royjin146202925024654

      June 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1CP 93214264350282537
      2RS Flameborn3038660850227700
      3hatedkid2956659150282130
      4WolfsRain852931658650301299
      5TJ Bayfight3r290185805029296
      6midsky2900858050275587
      7Burn19852871157450280615
      8boreas13132753155150285274
      9BT Jagmaster2742454850286182
      10A1Jojoxman2687553850273341
      11BT Meth2666353350281431
      12A1 Otto72665853350280260
      13A1 Tombstone2635952750279282
      14RS PhillipW2598752050279195
      15a1 ommegang259375195028486
      16Kokotek112581051650276439
      17ROK Viscuit255995125026763
      18RSAlex2555551150274405
      19Dark Knightz2554851150264364
      20TJ Scout19952549251050260659
      21BT Sigismund2546450950281104
      22sembarang2543050950242226
      23TJ Segalion253205065028894
      24midevening252175045028353
      25Memorytrace2508450250276381
      26krewe250375015024985
      27Soomsalof2497149950251340
      28Player87379792490149850274190
      29A1 SamIamIamIam2490149850275259
      30Charlie Duncan2484249750248707
      31TJ CripleThreat2480149650272161
      32PippieScotten2470849450276264
      33chewey1862442648950272152
      34Black Winter2438148850270181
      35RS purple emoji2436548750264214
      36SET Kass2431348650268183
      37Hrca2428448650239735
      38Blackout z2427548650269108
      39TJ SilVERclaW2424948550275359
      40TundraChild2424948550271170
      41NBAsgbomberbee2414048350265184
      42SET Atlas2404748150281140
      43BP emigor2403048150278228
      44Bionic Hound2399748050262287
      45148362094352397848050262167
      46A1 Sam239434795027960
      47TJ Downsmash2389147850267311
      48A1 Jota Manuel2383947750264566
      49blackdek2383347750268292
      50Coran238324775028199
      51RS GLORIOUSLY2376247550275156
      52Mi2aki2351047050264233
      53CruelFate2350147050258121
      54RS Caelesti234804705027385
      55TJ dubdub234674695027298
      56ROK perhaps234574794928649
      57Dolberman22344646950259205
      58BT Sagamontte2344246950269494
      59SK Jacelkos2338846850274126
      60SET Black Lotus2327246550247252
      61SET Caliba2305046150270126
      62SDKratos2304446150277470
      63DVSklown2304446150274107
      64Ez Perry229994605026993
      65BP AmberFade2297646050265181
      66A1 Steak Sauce229664595027794
      67TJ Inevitable228615444229842
      68RS blacky2285745750278169
      69Zastaph2272045450265194
      70RS heungee2271845450272290
      71Fromgrave2270945450249706
      72Zilg2262945350273136
      73urhfhejxjdjq226244525026588
      74nookie622256345150253283
      75NightFuryDragon2255045150260271
      76ihated225084505027058
      77Nbabinmango2242544950272336
      78saviOrJP2241044850249215
      79Mau5trap2238244850257246
      80KA 312221944445026268
      81A1 H1TACH12208844250263544
      82Mr SUMAN2203744150252309
      83NBAMistyZhanna2203244150261216
      84A1 Nibrunyx219384395027874
      85Nephthyz2191343850270105
      86Koyabi2191043850262188
      87Tondooloi2171543450247249
      88A1 XXT00NXX2167743450262167
      89RS WarMachine2166543350247126
      90NBAAsajjVentress2161743250272363
      91Prayer87379792153143150266175
      92HaveFunPlaying2150543050245396
      93benrummy2146742950257210
      94A1 Code V2145642950246359
      95Judgment Day2136842750255251
      96Polk2532136242750234240
      97RS namcastle2132842750260158
      98TJ Vanity2120342450257153
      99CP 02114142350248131
      100Luftpumpe2107342150269208
      101Txelin2105442150270318
      102BayMax012096541950253181
      103SET wemwem209264195026478
      104iMAVI2090041850254129
      105GX Leo Barbarian2089341850267160
      106SET Primal One2086841750255523
      107doukasiteruz3208504175026791
      108Samurai Champloo208454175027075
      109Lasoloctes207774165024298
      110Regan2074841550264126
      111Itadaki2074541550260317
      112AlfaMikeFoxtrot2072941550250187
      113Good Soldier207134145027554
      114A1 Ephemeral206984145026955
      115GetCarrington206854145025197
      116coce2066441350240322
      117RS Chaconne205984125026694
      118BT Oraytjake2046440950258124
      119toni3012044640950247246
      120SDVinnyCorleone2041040850256233
      121BT Netrefa2024140550257245
      122NbaNelpas2021940450248184
      123morfas201174025025986
      124Nba TheNoZero2006840150244378
      125hk mage2003840150253372
      126BT Jefferson2001740050249389
      127Nba Freak King2000340050240617
      128tat4tit199794005026460
      129NickleBolus1993739950263122
      130LaughRiot1990739850250252
      131A1 Anubis1988139850258137
      132crnis1985939750258159
      133nikushimi1962739350251306
      134NbaDenaruz1960939250249187
      135NBAMJ231957039150263173
      136Chr0n0 TRIGGER1951439050233117
      137Dual Fang1948639050250231
      138A1 Nijjis1938138850255213
      139P4iNoMoRE1924038550237263
      140Jily1914338350247236
      141GX ForTheWatch191123825026557
      142SET Banana190643815026663
      143BlackLotus04881905838150241299
      144squidck1901138050249299
      145Rankers1887837850253260
      146kwester1887237750248199
      147terrible deck1884137750253200
      148honghee187663755023482
      149ElfAngel1875937550253174
      150SkySgre1874537550239413
      151nekota1872537550257132
      152Arrijaan187243745025394
      153Tapapa1872337450261196
      154cedr0cz1870137450239214
      155KentVN1856237150270100
      156D Jericho1853537150253105
      157SD Offspring1853437150240125
      158caped baldy184423695024758
      159SD LEVIN1839136850257175
      160fc sing1816536350243347
      161knucklesandwich1811336250242231
      162asamesi1804036150250105
      163taz131803436150258103
      164SD Faid1800336050259101
      165BT 123iWin1798636050220561
      166SET TGrod1794135950247145
      167kamasutra6191792835950231506
      168El 131786035750248449
      169bt legolas42178283575024873
      170Schisman177893565026353
      171Serguei777176303535025297
      172NbaMattari1761635250248249
      173SharkShorty1750435050248249
      174PoohAndPals1749335050250165
      175MagicMan956Tx1744134950249126
      176tib3869173853485024974
      177A1 LiaVivian172733455025654
      178PutitoGuerrero1725534550242142
      179DarkLionel1725334550235267
      180SpiffyDmage1724634550232856
      181Sandeepzx1722534550249107
      182JPX1720734450245150
      183sir iolio1718134450236262
      18417 Ecl1psE171503435025756
      185Yomodipati1712634350244395
      186MeatSweats1710834250248112
      187FLOP5 12awku5171043425024597
      188GXi t0sek1696433950231151
      189A1 Winterlight1692833950247166
      190Fuzzytime1688133850241233
      191SEANYxxBOY1684333750245181
      192daemonnica1683533750237201
      193A1 Toxic Mania168233365024854
      194ZooKeepre1676733550254112
      195BT Adi1661633250246193
      196SETCOLE1658033250250175
      197MonkeyDevil1650033050235519
      198SET Pharm1646232950237143
      199santiagouso1645932950237199
      200offbase1642332850237255
      201X841638732850229155
      202mabada1637232750241203
      203NBALEEBOY1636232750216266
      204FroZenCrusher163263275024752
      205SET Snowman163243265024396
      206Bobbio1627432550227166
      20711000101011000011617832450248179
      208Ulcerate1617332350237262
      209kierfer28161453235025073
      210BlackMango1614432350247235
      211B M X1614032350233101
      212Mavrick841613932350229463
      213ALKATRAZ1613832350234439
      214RS Kohen Gadol1613732350243163
      215BT Oursoul1611032250230538
      216SEThaian160813225023879
      217SET Blaxz1607632250222451
      218SET Splainder1606532150231159
      219RS NaLLa1604432150240179
      220SilverFalcon1596831950236297
      221watchme1594131950234189
      222Atzon1591131850243120
      223tospot1587131750238297
      224maverick061584831750231232
      225szach157893165024164
      226Ravenswood15750315502181100
      227Black Zoldic157473155024199
      228Transmishn1573231550234125
      229BP Walrus King1572231450248133
      230Lady dethstryke1571831450222318
      231Jojiwakabayashi157003654326643
      232Nba Anamaeus1568631450244106
      233piehole831556931150241107
      234RS NuLyFe1555831150242290
      235WLX171542630950242143
      236coolbreeze1525930550234299
      237V for VIE1525430550226601
      238voodoo 31517530450239152
      239RS Jlbjork1511630250234301
      240Iloren Saint151073025023094
      241BT 123uKnowMe1509830250240105
      242XY Clear Shadow150953144824848
      243Soporatus AtaXiC150753025023871
      244TheHuss150693015024479
      245bleach4399150593015022478
      246Nba YoungBoy150223274626246
      247Billie the Black1498430050216420
      248NbaTiepLD149272995025077
      249Trasex1481129650241105
      250Vinferno147112945023862

      May 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba YoungBoy3010760250303676
      2WolfsRain8529965599502751660
      3Burn19852953159150291189
      4CP 92943758950302334
      5RS PhillipW2890157850278337
      6RS Flameborn2838456850287902
      7Nba YoungAyo2830156650272601
      8RS blacky2829856650287213
      9A1 Jota Manuel2823556550293466
      10TJ Scout2817156350266793
      11TJ SilVERclaW2813656350293286
      12RS purple emoji2797756050279395
      13KA 3122760055250286121
      14TJ Downsmash2738154850275233
      15TJ Segalion2726854550294176
      16zubozubo2706554150287220
      17Polk2532698054050271206
      18SET Atlas2683353750289117
      19LaughRiot2671953450273258
      20TJ Bayfight3r2671753450287140
      21BT Sigismund2662753350263137
      22BT Meth2639652850273633
      23SET Kass2637752850271289
      24SK Jacelkos2635852750289109
      25TJ dubdub261835245028983
      26TJ CripleThreat2603552150271108
      27Kokotek112589851850273418
      28TJ Inevitable2587551850282154
      29Dark Knightz2587451750277154
      30krewe258195165028288
      31Zastaph2576151550274233
      32heungee2565351350275278
      33A1 Nibrunyx255235105027995
      34RS GLORIOUSLY2550251050275394
      35midsky2516550350263615
      36A1 H1TACH12509050250263512
      37A1 Steak Sauce2490249850284278
      38hatedkid2478149650255217
      39midevening2477849650281133
      40TJxCatalinAx2476749550255155
      41A1 Nijjis2465449350270386
      42RS Seadog2458349250280284
      43Ez Perry244954905028281
      44A1 Wolverine244274895024774
      45RS namcastle2442448850264275
      46Garth Vadar2441748850278252
      47A1 Rolling Donut243934885024796
      48a1notdejvo2435348750246364
      49SET Black Lotus2427548650267276
      50DVSklown2407248150280104
      51A1 Anubis2406648150276198
      52a1 ommegang2405648150282141
      53RS nadoa2400448050249230
      54Nbabinmango2399848050254596
      55BT Zotti2399048050249319
      56A1 Toxic Mania237534755024070
      57Tapapa2359047250276242
      58Zilg2358047250267154
      59Nba Txelin2352547150280631
      60Memorytrace2350447050262241
      61C0IL234844705028657
      62Charlie Duncan2343346950267479
      63SET Soomsalof2338746850252231
      64A1 Otto72334046750270266
      65TundraChild2330446650272275
      66nookie622325946550269398
      67NbaCobaia2325346550250595
      68BP Walrus King230984625025464
      69SET Vanity3230434615026878
      70BTYago2297646050213135
      71SDKratos2288445850250982
      72Chr0n0 TRIGGER228764585027876
      73Bionic Hound2276145550270110
      74Mr SUMAN227144545026695
      75boreas13132262545350271114
      76SilverFalcon2249945050264252
      77RSAlex2248145050265262
      78BP SKURAI2244644950258274
      79Koyabi2242444850262166
      80SETeruill2240844850271155
      81NBAMJ232239544850269393
      82dikpon223834485027196
      8314836209435223654475026386
      84A1 Surprise223464475024790
      85A1 Ephemeral2223844550275233
      86Samurai Champloo2220044450255399
      87BP Shadow Mann2217144350270292
      88A1 Wimbled2216844350273103
      89CruelFate2210644250245361
      90Nba TheNoZero2205344150253313
      91Luftpumpe2198644050271201
      92Rankers2190843850263570
      93Player87379792188543850268197
      94KentVN2179443650255487
      95TJ Grieverz217524355026299
      96WLX172167043350264334
      97Regan2165043350255104
      98comounrayo2158143250268136
      99AlfaMikeFoxtrot2151943050248482
      100SET Sagamontte2150043050261624
      101NickleBolus2138842850263130
      102A1 Winterlight2137142750256230
      103A1 Tombstone2135342750267185
      104Dual Fang2133342750258110
      105Jily2132742750264272
      106BT Jagmaster2126442550274103
      107Schisman2123242550260151
      108A1 SamIamIamIam2114442350258165
      109GX ForTheWatch210604215027554
      110blackdek2105342150269194
      111Coran2097642050259287
      112BayMax012091441850255229
      113Itadaki2085741750252372
      114Black Winter2072641550254462
      115tecsmok2070141450250230
      116xyzyx206944145025885
      117NightFuryDragon206904145026189
      118Sepuko2063541350254295
      119SET Caliba2060641250252339
      120piehole832060541250253331
      121Atzon204164085026888
      122honghee2036140750252103
      123Dolberman22032940750265211
      124A1 AkaTjein2032140650265152
      125Thorkell Voldrik2030040650251116
      126Hrca2024440550253195
      127SD DoctorFreeze2018340450269159
      128RS Caelesti2018040450255184
      129A1 XXT00NXX2000640050247176
      130NbaTiepLD1997339950264171
      131CoronaVirus199393995024881
      132Nba Freak King19935399502371323
      13317 Ghibo199073985025860
      134MeatSweats196583935025083
      135tat4tit196303935025895
      136PippieScotten1961339250262267
      137NBAsgbomberbee1959739250262127
      138SpartacuS19171958539250253136
      139SET Ivanilla1956239150247256
      140Mi2aki1953739150263177
      141W0rldBr3ak3r195363915026358
      142kierfer281947939050258115
      143Yomodipati1945338950255252
      144KA Southdy1942438850252267
      145A1Quarra193293875026167
      146BP Zeuhl1928238650249119
      147Serguei7771919138450249122
      148Jojiwakabayashi191693835025963
      149SD Faid1916838350259250
      150Nephthyz1915638350260139
      151SETPeteyPasketti191364784028740
      152BlackMango1911938250242342
      153benrummy1910938250253131
      154GetCarrington190623815024560
      155voodoo 3190483815025993
      156ambushtarget19006380500213
      157yugo k189303795024880
      158SkySgre1889037850246256
      159Huang6188883785025274
      160squidck1887937850253261
      161A1NathanielEssex1883637750240277
      162SharkShorty1883437750245183
      163hk mage1872137450253164
      164NbaDenaruz1870837450247445
      165SoLiEr1867037350262103
      166SET Banana1866737350249208
      167sir iolio1865837350238399
      168RS NuLyFe1856237150225425
      169iNero1853637150248180
      170JuankiMP1847937050240257
      171BP RaphMajere11846036950255141
      172NBAAsajjVentress1842836950254328
      173Bobbio1840836850256111
      174RS Jlbjork1836936750241539
      175Player87455091835136750223307
      176didroxide183463675023573
      17712738611832236650247101
      178TotoroCZ182893665025862
      179Mystic Gohan182703655024962
      180BT Oraytjake182493655026171
      181BT Jefferson1824936550249272
      182lenios1822336450248154
      183Lady dethstryke1820336450244662
      184Michiel781816836350243151
      185BP emigor181633635025294
      186SD Offspring1816136350240213
      187ozonf1812836350246151
      188RS Kohen Gadol1806836150244147
      189Fromgrave1803536150253591
      190A1 Code V1803136150235211
      191A1 BlanketEffect1795035950242164
      192Snowman21081781635650243110
      193Wizard Saruman1772135450238121
      194Personas1767235350248111
      195El 131766735350235268
      196ALKATRAZ1765535350244447
      197pathan1759035250250132
      198SET Pharm1755535150234188
      199Lasoloctes1753435150247113
      200ETC Loiriffic174213485025177
      201fiasco1740234850236429
      202barken1720834450248338
      203SETLarryLasagna171834304027440
      204Nba Anamaeus1716534350239424
      205carismano1715034350241323
      206mottafokkkka170193405025198
      207coce1700034050252218
      208JPX1699234050245191
      209SETCOLE169603395025181
      210nekota1694833950252100
      211mattari169363395025072
      212BT Oursoul1692133850231573
      213SET Primal One1690533850233326
      214watchme1680933650238172
      215BT Adi167963365024865
      216Jumpin Jesus1678033650243113
      217mkt1669333450243191
      218doukasiteruz3166923345024389
      219nefuliy1663933350235210
      220TajiBear1662033250234200
      221BelRaistlin1658533250243261
      222NbaNelpas165803325024857
      223crnis1655633150246182
      224SD rafc165293315024467
      225NomadicSoul1647432950234213
      226Borninatoilet164453295024473
      227NbaRelentl1ss16431329502441026
      228NBALEEBOY1636532750239197
      229FCMATOS1626432550238350
      230Fuzzytime1624832550243212
      231morfas1620132450245159
      232spacejames1611932250248134
      233SET Xavier160573215024369
      234w1st1603932150246134
      235sxv817731601032050242142
      236NBAMistyZhanna1599232050233442
      237Yuri7arded1592231850227410
      238dark R1589531850230249
      239A1 Archon VII1583431750224329
      240BT EmirD158153165024955
      241BP tman507157903165024956
      242santiagouso1577331550237176
      243PutitoGuerrero1573131550225162
      244Raphael Majere157113145024670
      245Player87251061568631450214180
      246BlackLotus04881566231350231494
      247SDVinnyCorleone1564331350238101
      248Sandeepzx1554531150240203
      249knucklesandwich1551531050243107
      250SD KOLODI154823105024572

      April 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS PhillipW3173163550293376
      2RS Flameborn3083761750301731
      3meteor23013860350258367
      4Nba YoungBoy2975159550285341
      5WolfsRain8529070581502711645
      6Legendary Deck2865357350284571
      7A1 Wimbled280945625030190
      8a1 ommegang279165585029888
      9TJ Segalion2765255350290110
      10TJ Bayfight3r273175465030073
      11BP Shadow Mann2726154550278136
      12RS gRAVVe2704554150260345
      13A1 Ephemeral2688153850286147
      14Zastaph2678553650277154
      15Nba TiepLD2676753550265452
      16Dark Knightz2644952950273346
      17SET Vanity3264055285029177
      18RS Seadog2627552650278186
      195th Element2615352350269155
      20Schisman2611252250279112
      21RS purple emoji2610052250280418
      22Player87379792609352250283188
      23SET Kass2602452050273243
      24A1 Otto72592651950279297
      25Thoram3912581651650285163
      26SD rafc2580151650280109
      27SK Jacelkos2575751550275170
      28Ez Perry2566551350276273
      29Chr0n0 TRIGGER2564951350266213
      30DVSklown2564251350285106
      31RS Caelesti2558651250274319
      32A1 Nijjis2555351150253535
      33voodoo 32537050750275117
      34TJ CripleThreat2533850750275127
      35TJ Scout2519650450273423
      36TJ SilVERclaW2518350450282614
      37RS namcastle2505450150273373
      38TJ dubdub249574995027881
      39TJ Inevitable2486749750285191
      40A1 XXT00NXX2477149550275385
      41Nba YoungAyo24667493502691756
      42KA 3122457449150266229
      43A1 Tombstone2441248850279343
      44SET Atlas243984885029367
      45Jily2429848650278121
      46Lil17savage242674855028851
      47Hrca2426648550248231
      48urhfhejxjdjq2421748450280117
      49midsky2405048150266664
      50SDKratos2402448050273718
      51SET Black Lotus2390047850277460
      52Good Soldier237044745028575
      53TundraChild2359347250267247
      54Memorytrace2352747150271199
      55somsomboy2351347050261426
      56heungee2337746850269323
      57TJ Downsmash2336746750262230
      58Polk2532327846650269239
      59Blobnappy2317746450252290
      60ROK perhaps2306246150262184
      61A1 AkaTjein2306246150266221
      62A1 SamIamIamIam2267645450255290
      63Sea Saltt225964525028353
      64Nephthyz2254245150280101
      65A1 Toxic Mania2251045050253192
      66BT Yago2249345050236275
      67nookie622245144950260450
      68BT Oraytjake2240144850253313
      69A1 Yujehh223684475027693
      70RS blacky2233144750263315
      71zubozubo223044465027278
      72Regan2218544450265126
      73blackdek2217344350271111
      74CruelFate2198544050254390
      75A1 Steak Sauce2197644050274164
      76RSAlex2191643850258546
      77SkySgre2185543750233285
      78Mi2aki2183543750261225
      79Ka Adark2182943750257103
      80hatedkid2178743650259143
      81honghee2177543650249150
      82GX ForTheWatch217364355027260
      83BT Adi2173443550245233
      84A1 H1TACH12167843450267364
      85A1 Beantalk213324275025456
      86a1notdejvo2132942750257327
      87CoronaVirus2131542650260114
      88EL noobless213054265027065
      89SD DoctorFreeze2119042450254320
      90Zilg211724235025471
      91Nba Txelin2116442350255446
      92ALT account 32097942050260160
      93EL azzazel2090641850265193
      94Kokotek11208964185026691
      95BT Sigismund2088141850266182
      96nguyenby2085941750243448
      97Garth Vadar208374175025672
      98Pazziammazzi208184165026167
      99A1 Eumilio2081641650254176
      100SD KOLODI2072141450258289
      101Jojiwakabayashi2069741450262126
      102SkirmishDiver2067641450247191
      103Wizard Saruman2067341350265220
      104A1NathanielEssex2065941350252436
      105KA stonecold2065241350236647
      106nekota2056141150259104
      107RS GLORIOUSLY2054141150254328
      108SET Xavier204774105027274
      109BT Azrath2032940750243258
      110Dolberman22031440650258173
      111bt legolas42203094065024967
      112NBAMJ232030840650249247
      113RS NuLyFe2026740550257238
      114benrummy2024040550264157
      115Bobbio202044045026977
      116NbaDenaruz2013040350255524
      117TJ Grieverz2001140050259176
      118Nba DevilDog1992939950255319
      119BP AmberFade199233985026951
      120BT Meth1989739850263654
      12114836209435198503975027290
      122Samurai Champloo1984939750250240
      123barken1984639750260698
      124KillerBlow61972239450247203
      125xylos1962039250249179
      126SD Faid1954939150260183
      127sir iolio1947038950253401
      128crnis1945238950259199
      129santiagouso1939938850240391
      130A1 Nibrunyx1938638850263116
      131IjIiiIijIJ1936838750255100
      132A1Jojoxman1935938750249202
      133Coran1934338750252255
      134maeglon1899038050251206
      135Player8770319189113785026754
      136HaveFunPlaying1889437850251136
      137BP RaphaelMajere1888637850254516
      138SD Riverdale1887637850240227
      139sgbomberbee1881937650253193
      140mottafokkkka1880437650259107
      141SnowWolf187603755025964
      142tat4tit1874737550255165
      143BP RaphMajere11860237250251249
      144KentVN1857137150255394
      145borshan1852137050247140
      146didroxide1849937050230252
      147SET Caliba1845636950252241
      148dikpon183823685025895
      149NbaAngelVictory18379368502461062
      150BP emigor183543675026461
      151TotoroCZ1824436550250157
      152SpartacuS1917182133645025664
      153BP Soulless One180703615025176
      154NBAAsajjVentress1803236150241314
      155eruill1802136050252167
      156El 131800236050250220
      157X841798936050251132
      158EirikH179893605024997
      159Serguei7771795935950237220
      160SET Primal One1794035950241140
      161squidck179363595024794
      16212738611791835850241128
      163Nba Anamaeus1782335650212532
      164Nbabinmango1778935650250511
      165A1Quarra177813565025168
      166tib38691775235550243168
      167KA Fate of Wheel1775235550250141
      168nefuliy1774035550250109
      169Nba Blade177303555024973
      170Black Winter1769335450249315
      171knucklesandwich1767135350244302
      172Tapapa1763435350254286
      173xyzyx176273535025685
      174AcidPauli2175663515025390
      175watchme1751935050248207
      176Akt Itachi174993505025587
      177SD Offspring1746534950227191
      178sxv817731739534850246129
      179SharkShorty1727034550253110
      180GetCarrington172423455024791
      181Nba Sepuko1710034250248152
      182RS SubZeroFlame1709234250244293
      183RS WarMachine170693634724847
      184zombigador1704234150244202
      185nightbladeninja1695733950243102
      186Personas169343395024899
      187GXi t0sek1692633950219308
      188A1 Winterlight1691133850244306
      189cooleasyreiter1688033850239164
      190Akt Hidan168623375024974
      191iNero168563375024594
      192MrSi nister1680433650239237
      193The Real Bozo1677733650230200
      194Luftpumpe1677733650247139
      195WLX171671533450241115
      196Tondooloi1667533450225310
      197NbaCobaia1655833150238270
      198BT Jefferson1651433050235113
      199ozonf164943305025454
      200SpiffyDmage16365327502261146
      201JessStyle1635432750240219
      202xestroyer1631032650244187
      203doukasiteruz3162663255024865
      204BlackMango1620832450241340
      205Black Zoldic1620732450242209
      206yoyo331681620432450249157
      207TJ Summon Weapon1606532150238538
      208Nipple Clamps160313215024463
      209Huang61602632150245204
      210Mr SUMAN1601832050235266
      211fiasco159543195023998
      212Resolver1595231950221854
      213Tutankamon1595031950225143
      214TheNoZero1594131950233327
      215BelRaistlin1582131650240290
      216SemperKage1573931550220467
      217Rankers157203664325843
      218Testamentshadow1563631350236157
      219pyflam1558831250236142
      220Jumpin Jesus155823125024894
      221Ravenswood1554931150218577
      222RS Jlbjork1552931150239524
      223ElfAngel1551731050241133
      224SET Ivanilla1550231050243213
      225BP SKURAI154103085023381
      226ChristDisciple154023085024781
      227Atzon153573075024173
      228pantera4ever1011531230650239145
      229A1 Archon VII1529430650230644
      230NBALEEBOY1526130550222240
      2314Tex152603055024550
      232SoLiEr1519630450237244
      233szach151523035024652
      234robertspencer151083025024682
      23517 Ghibo150983025025050
      236FLOP5 12awku5150963025023584
      237mkt1506330150237129
      238JuankiMP1506230150233179
      239Sandeepzx1505330150237166
      240Ez Taraco150283015024650
      241BD number81500930050234231
      242rex5027149823005024168
      243V for VIE1497630050227354
      244BP Scorpio1497530050238144
      245terrible deck149703404424844
      246Fifounet149552995023665
      247nemo57149442995025375
      248Fuzzytime1492629950235225
      249Bill95831487129750237107
      250HeroSultan1481229650225223

      March 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1BP naijaayo3432168650295439
      2TJ dubdub306186125030565
      3TJ Inevitable305806125029894
      4Thoram3913039860850281601
      5WolfsRain8529905598502851367
      6midsky2968159450279283
      7CP 92796055950296233
      8ROK perhaps2788655850268243
      9Chr0n0 TRIGGER2787555850276212
      10A1 Tombstone2772055450288314
      11a1 ommegang276325535029562
      12TJ Scout2730354650279521
      13A1 LelouchLampRG2698054050287120
      14Regan2685453750289209
      15Legendary Deck2635752750262582
      16DVSklown2600952050263222
      17Al772572051450268465
      18Dark Knightz2564251350288295
      19TJ SilVERclaW2555551150272587
      20TJ Downsmash2553951150264287
      21Coran2513250350273202
      22SETToniPepperoni2506650150284100
      23BP Shadow Mann2503750150274185
      24Hrca2496749950246713
      25RS Flameborn2465149350275389
      26Delf2461049250276123
      27GetCarrington245024905027975
      28RS purple emoji2441048850268236
      29HooK3r242694855028080
      30urhfhejxjdjq2416448350275175
      31BT Adi2416348350275135
      32TJ Bayfight3r239304795027996
      33SK Jacelkos2390947850276133
      34Samurai Champloo2384847750275163
      35hatedkid2375747550285105
      36meteor22365347350268230
      37RS Caelesti2363847350267254
      38SET Kass2363547350264379
      39RS PhillipW2353947150276145
      40HeatherBeast2344446950261242
      41TJ CripleThreat2318846450271164
      42SET Atlas2314246350276172
      43SET Vanity3230664615028674
      44SD rafc230054605027797
      45nguyenby2288245850254795
      46SD KOLODI2287845850272237
      47a1notdejvo2281945650267246
      48somsomboy2277945650260415
      49Ez Taraco2276645550256436
      50BT Oraytjake2274145550251289
      51barken2271645450261719
      52A1Quarra2269645450256216
      53A1 SamIamIamIam2265645350266232
      54nookie622265345350242250
      55yoyo331682251645050265218
      56Sav122244544950204430
      57SD DoctorFreeze2238444850268489
      58A1 Winterlight2238044850263278
      59BP RaphMajere12233744750265788
      60KA 3122224844550273105
      61D Jericho2222944550267127
      62148362094352220344450263107
      63Memorytrace2219444450256211
      64A1 H1TACH12214844350255429
      65Ez Ashyoak2198144050269181
      66AnuraqK2189543850248159
      67TJ BlueJet24218104365026654
      68SD Faid2175243550261272
      69RS gRAVVe216124325027052
      70SkirmishDiver2155043150268182
      71Mi2aki2152843150267114
      72RS blacky2143542950262257
      73BP AmberFade2142242850272159
      74ozonf2139242850263158
      75A1Jojoxman2137442750270185
      76Sololevel2123942550249231
      77tat4tit2121542450270218
      78maeglon2121142450258229
      79anhtiepld2120342450262333
      80RS GLORIOUSLY2113742350256294
      81fiasco2113442350250313
      82A1 XXT00NXX2111142250256458
      83TJ Segalion2110542250264133
      84C0IL2103942150269173
      85Jily2098742050258278
      86CoronaVirus2096841950260246
      87sxv81773209524195026776
      88honghee2078941650249160
      89Anamaeus2078741650230460
      90DMTS207604155026060
      91SD Riverdale2075441550253339
      92Ez Perry2074041550252226
      93BT Nomen Nescio2072141450264130
      94GX ForTheWatch207124145027059
      95Schisman206954145026875
      96Nanomoon205524115024886
      9712738612049241050248172
      98SkySgre2044840950245387
      99A1 hattorikun204144085027550
      100Luftpumpe2029040650263125
      101didroxide2026340550257171
      102WLX172023340550264128
      103BP emigor202164045026587
      104santiagouso2020940450251525
      105Txelin2017640450246347
      106Jojiwakabayashi2015040350233286
      107Blobnappy2004240150252295
      108KA Southdy200424015024953
      109BP RaphaelMajere200294454528845
      110sgbomberbee1999640050251135
      111TJHoly199944005026656
      112BT RenceXD1996939950248156
      113ZooKeepre1985839750253183
      114SDKratos1985239750243660
      115SET Caliba1983139750259160
      116Itadaki1968539450246678
      117KentVN1967639450254685
      118watchme1963039350256143
      119PervasiveMalaise1952339050248157
      120A1 Code V1950639050252163
      121Miennhiem1944738950247105
      122heungee1942338850261155
      123GXi t0sek1930638650259150
      124EWEKANNOTWYN193043865025584
      125SETgiganton1928138650258102
      126rakor1926338550249118
      127Nonameguy1926238550245323
      128RS Hello192253855024951
      129Sir Tazwiz1918238450258251
      130A1 Nijjis1917538450264239
      131Dolberman21901738050258175
      132Sk THE GOD189863805024875
      133DarkDemon21898538050247170
      134Playa1889837850248148
      135BT Meth1878337650253210
      136YSoSirius187793765025466
      137NickleBolus1876937550259236
      138sir iolio1876737550239499
      139Huoqilin1872937550248180
      140BP tman507187093984726747
      141Huang61865237350256169
      142Holdi Morke1859137250232378
      143Fifounet1858137250245149
      144BT Sherizay1849737050256289
      145SK Fluffey184513695025381
      146SET Primal One1843936950245348
      147Bobbio1840936850257117
      148blvkwzrd1838036850223486
      149Tapapa1818136450251132
      150BP Walrus King181733635026174
      151BP RaphMajere2181473635023875
      152SET Banana1792935950249126
      153A1 Anubis178954074424744
      154ElfAngel1787835850241185
      155CruelFate1782435650244175
      156The Reflection177603555025095
      157voodoo 31775435550237258
      158SET Sagamontte1775435550252235
      159squidck177403555025873
      160nefuliy1771435450241218
      161A1NathanielEssex1771035450231528
      162skivvies1764635350214288
      163NomadicSoul176343535026067
      164xsyz13061763035350245283
      165AlfaMikeFoxtrot175703515025275
      166Player87379791748935050259204
      167SET Xavier1747234950254139
      168Polk2531736734750225234
      169coce1736634750220162
      170SET Pharm1735634750218421
      171Atzon173483475024981
      172BelRaistlin1733434750246307
      173SET Wet173083465023179
      174Dosclay1723634550236164
      175toni3011722534550248108
      176daemonnica1719134450251143
      177GXi Gudazaro1706934150245221
      178necrobianco170643415024763
      179Mr SUMAN1706034150247180
      180nidisehi169183385025471
      181FLOP5 12awku51689433850243147
      182Black Zoldic1688833850236202
      183blackdek168673375025385
      184xyzyx168043365026082
      185BP Soulless One167993365024882
      186BullsOnParade1675033550237156
      187nekota1674833550249107
      188BP Marco thekind1673333550239230
      189Denarus1670733450245351
      190SharkShorty1670433450246113
      191AA1 ShowNoMercy1669733450233266
      192MrSi nister1668433450232192
      193NaVleader1668233450244259
      194NeverGo166603335024760
      195supersayamarco1665733350248116
      196A1 Beantalk165693315024757
      197why so serious l165503315025750
      198bt legolas42165163305024777
      199A1 Serenale1649133050237255
      200crnis1642332850254112
      201El 131642132850244218
      202tib38691638332850241197
      203Fuzzytime1636132750237203
      204czcoinman1633232750237122
      205Nano sun163203265024973
      206AkuKhan1627432550240127
      207SET Colosal161643235024867
      208Nipple Clamps1612232250240561
      209TJ Grieverz1611132250241206
      210risto83161033225023892
      211NonBaryonEntity1609832250235492
      21214705541609532250243118
      213RS Jlbjork1602032050227511
      214zubozubo160173205024964
      215offbase1601232050232203
      216cooleasyreiter1600932050232893
      217Sunburn159663195024574
      218JessStyle159263195024190
      219xepa158943185024675
      220robin25158483175024865
      221Kazarack1582931750248129
      222KKimura1582831750231176
      223EirikH157673155023595
      224comounrayo157613155024570
      225BP LaughRiot1565331350234304
      226Akt Obito156503135024753
      227hk mage1564731350231133
      228Fo shizzle1563631350240150
      229The Real Bozo1562431250235172
      230benrummy156243264825648
      231P4iNoMoRE156153125024282
      232xdevildog4201555331150240210
      233TJ Summon Weapon1554331150230204
      234Nephthyz155153234825348
      235Tinker Gnome1551331050222248
      236EssexBoi1550531050226325
      237Akt Itachi154803105024779
      238Yuri7arded1544630950217853
      239Denchan02131541330850226169
      240BT Azrath1539730850237150
      241cretos153893085024081
      242danielswagg111538430850236179
      243A1 Nibrunyx153713075024896
      244BP Scorpio1526230550226286
      245Totorosan1524330550237134
      246Big Boz152423055024684
      247Pazziammazzi152183045023476
      24817 Ghibo151253035024851
      249BT InzektrHornet150813025024787
      250Black Rains1507830250225251

      February 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3273765550312118
      2TJ Fordfff3115562350286205
      3Tidal Wave3096761950262191
      4DVSklown2978559650268352
      5RS Hello2963859350288423
      622307362920758450287506
      7RS PhillipW2896557950291283
      8WolfsRain8528107562502761725
      9Ez Taraco2789655850289635
      10TJ Scout2729454650263241
      11TJ Downsmash2727954650272548
      12A1 LelouchLampRG272635455029968
      13Nano sun2722154450284155
      14BP Shadow Mann2708454250288267
      15SET Vanity32704454150280239
      16TJ SilVERclaW2690253850270802
      17Jojiwakabayashi2671053450255530
      18Nanomoon2668253450270201
      19squidck2655153150268160
      20Schisman2642152850281122
      21KA 3122633852750283278
      22CP 92633752750299156
      23midsky2625852550282148
      24Legendary Deck2615852350265427
      25Regan2602752150279275
      26RS Flameborn2581651650279438
      27SD DoctorFreeze2569151450270484
      28HeatherBeast2525950550270324
      29BP AmberFade2523450550284186
      30A1Jojoxman2516550350280155
      31RS Caelesti2510250250283175
      32bt legolas422505550150281268
      33iMAVI2498550050260137
      34Dark Knightz2497950050282229
      35AnuraqK2496249950283171
      36A1 SamIamIamIam2485949750249298
      37K4 R063R2484249750264221
      38S1N15T3R2483449750247127
      39Ez Perry2468949450261302
      40A1 XXT00NXX2448049050263540
      41a1 ommegang2433848750279104
      42Personas2422748550275284
      43Jily2421848450271375
      44BP RaphMajere12420048450267485
      45didroxide2419948450247202
      46Sk THE GOD2416448350272165
      47Wizard Saruman2415648350268133
      48Darkninja172413848350264388
      49KA Southdy2392447850271272
      50SET Atlas2388947850278109
      51Mystic Gohan238444775027376
      52SET Kass2378747650268297
      53A1 Nijjis2368847450249402
      54RS blacky2366247350267253
      55SK Jacelkos235344715028184
      56A1 H1TACH12352747150271380
      57A1 Tombstone2344746950273239
      58A1 Winterlight2343946950263288
      59TJHoly2338746850283109
      60TJ CripleThreat2335646750264202
      61BT Loretta2332646750255277
      62SD rafc2327446550283149
      63RS Chaconne2326846550274104
      64Player131219892318746450280157
      65Str8jacket2316046350274245
      66SET Xavier2309146250271157
      67TJ Segalion2303646150274217
      68TJ Bayfight3r230084605027196
      69SDKratos2276745550268510
      70Zastaph227354744829248
      71MonkeyDevil2271745450264341
      72BT Sherizay2271645450260485
      73xyzyx2268545450274101
      74hatedkid2266845350277136
      75RS GLORIOUSLY2261145250266173
      76BP Soulless One226034714823048
      77NomadicSoul225894525027881
      78A1 Nibrunyx2258145250273122
      79meteor22244844950268140
      80Al772240844850265309
      81barken2239344850267273
      82TJ Spy223764485028351
      83P4iNoMoRE2234944750263219
      84tat4tit2220144450265301
      85Coran2216744350271104
      86SK Fluffey2203744150253280
      87TJ BlueJet242194643950267117
      88coce2189843850250127
      89maeglon217984365027075
      90Nephthyz2167643450273147
      91ADlNA2157043150263336
      92zubozubo2155943150274147
      93BT Oraytjake2155443150258250
      94GXi t0sek2145742950251179
      95Samurai Champloo2138142850271114
      96BP emigor213654275025486
      97SET TGrod2131142650261243
      984Tex2123842550273153
      99255939211914245024863
      100honghee2110542250256234
      101Nonameguy2110442250245197
      102BT Nomen Nescio210714215027298
      103Denchan02132083841750254513
      104nookie62207974165026085
      105A1NathanielEssex2071641450237928
      106hk mage205844125026676
      107SD Faid2050641050258277
      108Sir Tazwiz2044840950258321
      109bbub2040440850249363
      110Bionic Hound203944085024883
      111ka btl203724075024774
      112Ez Ashyoak2029240650260397
      113skivvies2020240450263244
      114fiasco2013940350259243
      115A1 hattorikun201184025026184
      116somsomboy2003540150252304
      117BelRaistlin2003140150240379
      118KA Unrealluver2001440050261197
      119A1 Ephemerall2001140050258111
      120SK THE GOD199023985026657
      121SET Primal One1988039850255465
      122blackdek198123965025398
      12312738611980439650253124
      124Eleven Two197133945024892
      125faze2light1970839450261155
      126SET Banana1969939450266106
      127KKimura1967939450238234
      128A1 NicoVaneecloo196333935025654
      129Shintaru14195973925026862
      130Huoqilin1958339250252255
      131RS Jlbjork1956539150227321
      132ReezVT1946438950224585
      133WLX171943738950258311
      134Itadaki194313895026975
      135A1 Wimbled194225713429334
      136A1 Otto7194173885026599
      137DMTS1941038850259138
      138BT Jagmaster1938138850265111
      139SETgiganton193663875025491
      140BT Zotti193053865026561
      141krewe191824364427544
      142TJ Inevitable191113825026455
      143Dolberman21911038250267170
      144BT Meth1910138250257217
      145Br14n d4 M463190733815025276
      146NickleBolus1900138050251257
      147Huang61896837950250164
      148KentVN1896237950225502
      149Anamaeus1890737850246244
      150D Jericho1885337750254170
      151ozonf188173765025758
      152kappasummer1879737650254168
      153watchme1876037550253140
      154BT SamYou2D3ath1874837550253207
      155Player8737979187323755025455
      156AA1 ShowNoMercy1870437450217385
      157crnis1864937350245176
      158voodoo 31863437350245247
      15917 paxvobiscum184953705026098
      160SET Bowpow1837236750256147
      161seooong1833636750247206
      162Delf183163665025376
      163Blobnappy1824636550250267
      164heungee1823036550250113
      165nekota181263635025794
      166offbase1802236050251160
      167BP Psygnosis1798836050246126
      168Chr0n0 TRIGGER179383595026156
      169EzChannel1775735550251162
      170SnowWolf177243545024693
      171SET Sagamontte1771035450256206
      172necrobianco176783545026157
      173Txelin1757335150253125
      174Akt Hidan175703515026388
      175SkySgre1751835050240217
      176Akt Itachi1744834950260102
      177GXi Gudazaro173253475025074
      178SD KOLODI1728134650243112
      179xsyz13061727934650245334
      180DoubleM1726134550238134
      181Dilph1721734450242203
      182A1 Eumilio172083445024380
      183anhtiepld1706034150240202
      184YSoSirius169513395026452
      185A1 Beantalk169343854427144
      186soccrguy43168683375025450
      187ElfAngel1683733750235209
      188SharkShorty1677333550237239
      189BP Walrus King1671233450241119
      190DarkLionel1668933450240312
      191Bobbio1667333350252136
      192Player8751176166694273928239
      193TJ STREETSAHEAD166523335025088
      194ZooKeepre1664233350240145
      195Assasiyuun1655133150249106
      196xdevildog4201654733150241111
      197tib38691650133050245152
      198BT Azrath1648233050242175
      199sxv81773164603295025181
      200Yonkel164293424824948
      201nefuliy1639332850245204
      202Sobeautiful1633332750240225
      203PepperChasm1628932650254100
      204mkt1614432350232230
      205Polk2531613632350245216
      206robin25161053225025275
      207doukasiteruz3161043225024270
      208sir iolio1609732250241395
      209FLOP5 12awku51608432250241123
      210SET NamorStradam1608032250238124
      211MikeONE1606532150229123
      212BladeImmortal160453215024273
      213binmango1602832150229252
      214Homeopath160063205024467
      215BT KVill791595231950252130
      216A1 Serenale1594131950241287
      217Luftpumpe159153185024493
      218blvkwzrd158563175024088
      219JPX158033165024278
      220SD Riverdale1571031450236188
      221Jumpin Jesus1568231450254134
      22217 Vischella156703135024793
      223Henkie Black Mag155923125024165
      224terrible deck155883125024193
      225Yuri7arded1552731150237299
      226Pazziammazzi1543630950242165
      227Fuzzytime1541030850236278
      228Kazarack1540830850217421
      229Ravenswood1538830850213824
      230FrodoBaggins1538030850230241
      231Etoo 91533130750227210
      232tospot1530530650235214
      233BP tman507152683324626246
      234PdiddyJ1525330550226182
      235Sunburn152443055025363
      236MEOWER POWER151793045023492
      237GX Nemesis1511930250228347
      238urhfhejxjdjq1505630150242114
      239dikpon150323015025550
      240RS SubZeroFlame1502430050238120
      241Mi2aki1500930050238117
      242Fifounet149903005024377
      243lord rush149142985022596
      24417 Ghibo149132985024951
      245Serguei7771484129750246224
      246Memorytrace1481429650236117
      247taz131478629650225166
      248NonBaryonEntity1477229550233350
      249Fo shizzle1473929550246122
      250NightFury16147353684025740

      January 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS PhillipW3129062650296167
      2TJ dubdub3093561950296370
      3RS Flameborn3077561650280234
      4RS Hello3003260150298712
      5BTYago2950759050289334
      6krewe2905058150289217
      7BP Shadow Mann2868357450279530
      8RS Chaconne286625735029578
      9TJ CripleThreat2834356750288204
      10TJ SilVERclaW2784755750278456
      11TJ Inevitable277285555026466
      12TJ Scout2767255350272832
      13Blade of Destiny2734454750284150
      14A1 Beantalk2701154050291216
      15A1 Wimbled2680353650289111
      16RS Caelesti2654753150277214
      17Mad Scientist2650853050284138
      18SDKratos2642452850290609
      19A1Jojoxman2641752850272118
      20BT Nomen Nescio2636352750287171
      21Dark Knightz2632552750274339
      22A1NathanielEssex26254525502611059
      23IamDinoz261655235028298
      24SET Vanity32608852250284175
      25RS GLORIOUSLY2606252150261301
      26RS Hudson Bay2605952150250293
      27SD rafc260385215029099
      28A1 Otto72591451850284187
      29a1 ommegang258725175027895
      30BP emigor258355175029290
      31A1 ShinraTensei2576551550261635
      32WolfsRain8525754515502741529
      33TJ Bayfight3r254955105028683
      34midsky2545050950268235
      35SD Faid2520550450270220
      36BP Soulless One2494749950284127
      37SD Belserion 22484949750278125
      38HeatherBeast2478749650271282
      39CP 92478749650286187
      40Jojiwakabayashi2476649550277615
      41TJ Downsmash2467749450257506
      42A1 Nijjis246634935027582
      43TJ Fordfff2465049350283153
      44Good Soldier245954925028387
      45Wizard Saruman2452549150248241
      46Br14n d4 M4632440748850280275
      47ADlNA2436248750262246
      48BP AmberFade2412748350275168
      49Eleven Two2410048250271290
      50A1 Tombstone2404548150281154
      51SD Belserion2400948050268119
      52AnuraqK237244745028197
      53Zastaph2370147450280215
      54KA 3122368247450284124
      55A1 SamIamIamIam2367247350271460
      56Sir Tazwiz2366247350262427
      57Bobbio2364447350260153
      58BT Jagmaster2361847250272134
      59Ez Taraco2356447150261327
      60blackdek2354847150278217
      61BP Walrus King2352247050256765
      62TJ Segalion2350847050275216
      63Nanomoon2337246750273104
      64BP naijaayo2330746650249681
      65WLX172323846550275233
      66A1 LelouchLampRG2323146550267409
      67Tidal Wave232204645024894
      68SETgiganton2320746450277114
      69SET Solushan2314446350269155
      70A1 Nibrunyx2299846050270137
      71owieczek2286945750267146
      7222307362274945550265800
      73squidck2272945550277156
      74blacky002269745450266281
      75Orikil2266445350261103
      76Ez Perry2265845350268352
      77Legendary Deck2255545150263472
      78H0ly priest2247545050276111
      79NewAccount224324495024873
      80iMAVI223584475026962
      81SD DoctorFreeze2234944750254473
      82Txelin2230244650272120
      83A1 H1TACH12225544550258355
      84Samurai Champloo2221844450266111
      85SET Black Lotus2217644450255448
      86BT Zotti2207944250269147
      87P4iNoMoRE2198844050246407
      88Itadaki2195643950209370
      89C D219084385026591
      90Coran2188743850273275
      91A1 hattorikun218494375028559
      92Nephthyz2182643750271149
      93SET Kass2146842950262323
      94xyzyx2146642950266152
      95BelRaistlin2144442950266311
      96A1 Anubis213374275024960
      97Player8747090213004265027957
      98Schisman2124742550260103
      99RS Seadog2102242050266155
      100BT Meth2101642050256319
      101BP Psygnosis2100242050246249
      102Triton rex2095641950269106
      103Lil17savage208654175026369
      104Garth Vadar2085141750264149
      105urhfhejxjdjq208064165026397
      106Mr SUMAN2079441650237396
      107why so serious l2078741650264150
      108GX ForTheWatch207104145028250
      109Delf2070241450257123
      11029417672066041350262384
      111Mi2aki2053941150266170
      112TJ STREETSAHEAD205364115025767
      113Huang62051541050255110
      114Exil32049141050253418
      115RS Jlbjork2043140950228426
      116BT Sherizay2038540850257237
      117honghee2034740750259224
      11817 paxvobiscum203184065027450
      119aag2029940650219521
      120A1 Winterlight2029040650257280
      121SET Bowpow2025340550262228
      122daemonnica2021140450251195
      123Hiskos2018840450256174
      124RS purple emoji2014940350248127
      125KKimura2008640250259186
      126TJ Spy200274015025860
      127barken2000440050250294
      128NickleBolus1991739850255110
      129D Jericho1986639750260100
      130BT KVill791980439650252143
      131SharkShorty1976039550253371
      132BT GalacticCat1971439450235236
      133Mystic Gohan197023945026678
      134RS namcastle195343915026954
      135BT Sigismund195113905026193
      136SK Trinolcour1951039050262387
      137DMTS194623895025697
      138BP Zero1943938950258125
      139A1 Nero Forte1940538850267135
      140S1N15T3R1927738650248158
      141Bionic Hound1927238550266100
      142hatedkid1922538550258193
      143BT Oraytjake1910538250266167
      144BT Mojorge191033825024853
      145UMW1890437850256179
      146nekota188993785025571
      147DarkLionel1882537750248244
      148BP tman507187933765025467
      149reval1865937350247134
      150XEXEXhope1860737250252227
      151Letealone185953725025381
      152Aerithlynn1859037250253401
      153bbub1857537250255420
      154Al771855637150243401
      155tospot1849437050246282
      156skivvies1848837050248177
      157GX Nemesis1846836950241230
      158BayMax01184353695026590
      159272882829184233685025883
      160pyflam1840236850250137
      161ReezVT1837836850239592
      162SkySgre1835836750250252
      163ihated1834936750253101
      164TJ Pasdev1832436650241151
      165BP lorgi183143665024868
      166faze2light1825436550248358
      167GX BanKai TPSW182193645024852
      168xsyz13061820736450250400
      169Tondooloi1816336350242140
      170fiasco1810336250241253
      171GXi t0sek1800236050255228
      172Luftpumpe1791035850255110
      173xylos1790235850238230
      174sxv817731790035850252119
      175SET Colosal1784435750260101
      176maeglon1784335750247100
      177EzDENSAN1781135650241467
      178Vito7178103565025588
      179mattari1778535650253164
      180HeartQuake93177523555024890
      181czcoinman1774735550249181
      182SET TGrod1771335450242206
      183Dianmu1768935450234164
      184Fristar176233525024765
      185X841760935250246278
      186KA Unrealluver175863525025271
      187somsomboy1757835250244136
      188A1 Haunty174823505024789
      189BladeImmortal1747835050262120
      190CFMO1747334950242117
      191SETCOLE1744234950229149
      192RS Kohen Gadol1741034850243106
      193BT Epyon1727934650251114
      194Titanium White1724334550166350
      195Blobnappy1724134550238252
      196BT Karsin171983445025267
      197Ez Ashyoak1717934450246309
      198Dolberman2171593435025475
      199A1 Eumilio1714234350246323
      200Bill95831709234250247134
      201KentVN1707534250239582
      202Isillis170703415024489
      203zubozubo170353415024875
      204Sobeautiful1702534150248302
      205Huoqilin1701434050253248
      206a1notdejvo1696533950246197
      207XY YHN0517169303395024780
      208Serguei7771689533850247291
      209Tutankamon1688233850247199
      210robin25167723355024865
      211Player87308381673733550245101
      212A1 NicoVaneecloo167173564726447
      213fc sing166763345024755
      214pabloka21667433350239141
      215voodoo 31664233350241173
      216Personas165953325024797
      217watchme1655733150242120
      218ChristDisciple165013305024382
      219Atzon164863305025655
      220GX Leo Barbarian163983285024279
      221TJ DarkVoidX1634932750240109
      222SET Banana1634532750256102
      223kama kaze1634032750238109
      224soccrguy43163133265025270
      225SET Primal One1619632450234259
      226A1 XXT00NXX1617332350246107
      227SD KOLODI1616532350243197
      228Sunburn161233225025756
      229MonkeyDevil1610332250237377
      230tib38691609232250232230
      231SK Jacelkos160733215025262
      232NomadicSoul160583215025775
      233offbase1591931850240214
      234Testamentshadow1591131850220263
      235EirikH1589831850240105
      236kungfusion1587931850224249
      237Mavrick841586731750225400
      238santiagouso1586731750241156
      239ice vodka1582931750229288
      240TJ jonmaciel157673155025151
      241Kenkyodo1569231450237249
      242MazehMazeh156533135024764
      243SD Offspring156243125024883
      244Polk2531553531150240213
      245TJ BlueJet241548131050252148
      246Player8747308154614553427934
      247Akt Itachi1543230950240183
      248spacejames154093085024791
      249SirVato15402308502201437
      250SET Sagamontte1534430750225230

      December 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Hello3116562350297446
      2A1 LelouchLampRG3061761250289245
      3krewe3001960050291306
      4A1 Ragosonos2990659850274206
      5RS PhillipW2982559750294146
      6TJ Scout2954759150276507
      7zorc2919658450289182
      8RS Chaconne2919058450284247
      9A1 FakeKiki2823956550294143
      10maeglon2789955850289152
      11SDKratos2766855350270418
      12BT SamYou2D3ath2749355050263188
      13TJ Segalion2709354250288114
      14Master Smith270015405028682
      15A1 Tombstone2685153750286170
      16HeatherBeast2676953550269317
      17RS namcastle2673453550289240
      18A1 Beantalk2660053250280257
      19TJ Bayfight3r262735255029693
      20Coran2621752450266605
      21A1 Surprise2617352350283258
      22BP Shadow Mann2607552250272244
      23SET Dinoz2602152050276126
      24A1 Anubis2601352050268102
      25SD Faid2596851950274329
      26A1 SamIamIamIam2595151950263408
      27Tidal Wave2584551750279329
      28Dark Knightz2571251450276340
      29Blade of Destiny2570751450282195
      30ozonf2553351150282295
      31RS Caelesti2506050150261254
      32Garth Vadar2500550050287106
      33RS purple emoji2494349950276200
      34Txelin2485049750275299
      35A1Jojoxman2465049350266318
      36snoowman2460749250278159
      37TJ SilVERclaW2456549150249162
      38squidck2440148850276210
      39hatedkid2436748750266168
      40BT Zotti2436448750269182
      41SD Belserion2419048450277262
      42BP Some12404048150272371
      43KA Q239924805027965
      44A1 Nibrunyx2392447850272162
      45RS Flameborn2390047850252536
      46fc sing2383147750272310
      47zubozubo237604755026092
      48InsanoMango2365147350260125
      49A1Quarra2357347150265132
      50Nephthyz2347647050277170
      51A1 Otto72345646950273279
      52Bionic Hound2345646950269188
      53Samurai Champloo2343046950270438
      54A1NathanielEssex2335546750272707
      55barken2326946550262764
      56BayMax012320546450270133
      57TJ dubdub231914645026972
      58WLX172314346350274164
      59yugo k2313346350267161
      60Legendary Deck2305046150269404
      61SET Bowpow2302846150276286
      62Mi2aki2295245950273120
      63Dolberman22295145950266105
      64spacejames2293545950264130
      6517 OldManQuake2291045850268529
      66a1 ommegang228784585027385
      67A1 Winterlight2287345750274265
      68BP Walrus King2284445750258340
      69SD rafc2263445350279262
      70K4 R063R2244344950267365
      71midsky2233444750272163
      72voodoo 32230544650271213
      73xyzyx2220344450274119
      74RS GLORIOUSLY2219244450254703
      75SET Kass2211644250270262
      76AnuraqK221014425027973
      77Titanium White2207744250244109
      78Mad Scientist2206844150270194
      79caped baldy2205944150255350
      80ADlNA2200544050260245
      81Duckin219454395025869
      8222307362191943850254226
      83coce2182643750251216
      84Luftpumpe2178043650253106
      85ihated2167843450264113
      86AA1 Off He Goes216604335026758
      87mattari2165543350249226
      88dalumasama214584295027166
      89Huoqilin2133142750246421
      90BT Nomen Nescio2129442650264139
      91SD DoctorFreeze2122442450254439
      92Regan211574235026288
      93RS Jlbjork2114842350254443
      94Regan 2211134225026878
      95A1 H1TACH12106042150253243
      96SET Banana2102842150274113
      97A1 Player One2098142050242126
      9803051J2092741950248121
      99TJ DarkVoidX2091741850265169
      100Player8728525208874185026777
      101Itadaki2087041750256324
      102Bobbio2082841750268173
      103GX Nemesis2080441650258131
      104A1 Nijjis2079541650268110
      105soccrguy43207494155025989
      106A1 Thorium206944314825148
      107kuuraac2065741350262207
      108Zastaph2056741150256166
      109Huang62051941050265245
      110blacky002051641050261293
      111terrible deck2049641050247202
      112ismoyo2045840950248589
      113Malay2045040950245456
      114A1 Toxic Mania2042740950247101
      115SK Trinolcour2039140850257578
      116C D202724055026186
      117why so serious l2016840350262194
      118BIG WAKAME200874025026097
      119Vito72007440150253125
      120RS Seadog1994939950256225
      121A1 Argus1994539950248156
      122A1 XXT00NXX1993639950270133
      123BP tman507198173965026484
      124S1N15T3R1970039450249234
      125zinavksh1969139450217683
      126Wizard Saruman1952739150247230
      127Aerithlynn1947539050258319
      128SharkShorty1944438950231365
      129blackdek1939838850264330
      130BloodfireX1936938750242190
      131RS Kohen Gadol1936638750263117
      132AA1 BornToKill541924638550242498
      133A1 Wimbled192294274527045
      134owieczek191934364428144
      135bbub1912338250230274
      136BT StahlHans1907438150244311
      137II NightFury II1905438150254141
      138SET Xavier190163805024977
      139a1notdejvo1900638050260232
      140SD LEVIN1895237950241351
      141skivvies1891537850254164
      142daemonnica1887137750247146
      143Borninatoilet1884637750237181
      144santiagouso1881337650251471
      145WorkIsPlay1875937550241190
      146SkySgre1875237550249127
      147SET Solushan1871637450263102
      148obsolete1861237250255103
      149TJ BlueJet241860937250249244
      150aag1857837250252293
      151Minato Namikaz31854837150240173
      152BT Meth1847236950256248
      153BT KVill791839836850252165
      154BT Azrath1837036750248315
      155BelRaistlin1832536750250235
      156Fiona felldream1831236650250168
      157Gummyboy1830136650246160
      158GX ForTheWatch182814464128141
      159BP AmberFade1827636650252134
      160SETgiganton182503655025964
      161SK Jacelkos181493635026574
      162Hobbiter180683764824748
      163Darkninja17180533615025468
      164DarkLionel1801336050258279
      165The Spectre179303595025182
      166KA stonecold179053585025163
      167tib38691774935550240104
      168tslupngo1768835450247290
      169ehellsing176763545024993
      170urhfhejxjdjq176193525025359
      171BTYago1761735250247229
      172KKimura1761535250254120
      173Orikil1761035250250103
      174offbase1759235250227307
      175RS Hudson Bay1758035250248172
      17617 paxvobiscum1745734950255134
      177MazehMazeh1739834850254189
      178Serguei7771735234750240130
      179Travis Suave1728534650253105
      180Kenkyodo1720334450240507
      181Homeopath1716834350251164
      182TJ Pasdev1711734250239174
      183KA Se7en170413415024592
      184nekota1702734150255103
      185ZooKeepre1699234050250136
      186fiasco1698434050231421
      187A1 Eumilio1695533950248180
      188Ez Taraco168943385024774
      189BTLeeBoy1684933750242486
      190SD KOLODI1678333650245127
      191BP Ross167343355024668
      1921273861166763345025261
      193Dalani1667333350229309
      194Sobeautiful1660333250244283
      195BP Psygnosis1659733250239180
      196A1 Virpe165763325025974
      197A1 Quarra1657533250250117
      198Fuzzytime1651233050229259
      199Al771644232950240422
      200SK dark heart164333295025481
      201Playa164243285024954
      202Sunburn164023354925049
      203The Reflection1638032850244145
      204EirikH1637832850249113
      205Player87308381633532750244302
      206Delf163043265025154
      207PYJacky1623932550247176
      208watchme1618932450238197
      209FLOP5 12awku51618832450243147
      210PhoenixRiderKing161823245023994
      211nefuliy160733215023867
      212Mr SUMAN1606332150241198
      213AA1 ShowNoMercy1603032150212423
      214BT Dark Prince160193205023695
      215badwater1598232050243224
      216El 131593731950240168
      217Kvothe11591431850237209
      218Lookman1588231850250145
      219King Toro158373604426544
      220Cedar1582831750231148
      221Vanity3158014273726937
      222SD Zorn157493424624746
      223Polk2531572031450240195
      224Ejector157043145023991
      225A1 Haunty156403135024877
      226DoubleM1558631250235342
      227tospot1558431250244234
      228Anhinga1558331250237108
      229lost fate1557031150234111
      230Bill9583155563115023882
      231TJ Catalina1554331150244150
      232H0ly priest154293095024287
      233kierfer281542830950235122
      234birdska1535230750235183
      235oldking1534730750231197
      236P4iNoMoRE1533630750237210
      237meanmustard1532530750242283
      238nemo57153173065024785
      239NomadicSoul152973065024172
      240KA Bear Brown151553035024793
      241SirVato15136303502241573
      242Nanomoon151353094924949
      243niteprowler1509730250213610
      244vortizt150203584225642
      245Kazarack1501630050221251
      246Jumpin Jesus1495829950248106
      247Ravenswood1489729850226604
      248Shrieking1485529750225311
      249germanc148512975024650
      250123iWin148422975023177

      November 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Fake Kiki3443468950311393
      2SD Faid3282065650293159
      3Blade of Destiny3164763350302194
      4RS Hello3144262950305742
      5A1 Wimbled295075905030660
      6TJ Scout2944958950291594
      7RS Caelesti292895865031558
      8TJ dubdub2777255550301101
      9TJ DarkVoidX2774855550289138
      10Tidal Wave276735535026880
      11Garth Vadar276695535029399
      12BP Satty2740854850284267
      13caped baldy272145445029091
      14SK Jacelkos2715354350290118
      15A1 SamIamIamIam2711654250281283
      16TJ Inevitable2696653950292118
      17A1 Toxic Mania2696453950276436
      18A1 H1TACH12692153850272280
      19RS PhillipW2681953650289139
      20SD KOLODI2662853350264239
      21AnuraqK2653753150283186
      22Nephthyz2650553050290161
      2317 OldManQuake2650153050259493
      24blackdek2639352850267316
      25coce2636452750259349
      26Dark Knightz2589351850279282
      27BT Netrefa2582851750249113
      28Samurai Champloo2576951550290110
      29Ecchi TPSW2575751550279141
      30Yonkel2572851550281209
      31KA 312254655095028081
      32maeglon2546250950270336
      33nguyenby2531450650265334
      34Txelin2527650650281177
      35Master Smith2521250450282103
      36A1 Beantalk2503350150268106
      37Uendie249624995026953
      38KA Southdy2493549950275244
      39A1 Ragosonos2492549950284193
      40A1Jojoxman2492249850268786
      41ozonf2490149850282265
      42TJ Segalion248974985028998
      43squidck2464649350276224
      44midsky2462649350285164
      45RS Seadog2450249050280163
      46Nanomoon244624895028083
      47Al772445848950256424
      48A1 Otto72400848050282197
      49zorc2400448050272104
      50Travis Suave2394947950277155
      51TJ CripleThreat239374795027983
      52Regan2388147850272125
      53TJ Bayfight3r238534775028584
      54Coran2364547350275126
      55A1 Argus235874725028664
      56Player87308382350147050252312
      57RS GLORIOUSLY2345046950275194
      58barken2340346850260821
      59tecsmok2338446850254251
      60SamYou2D3ath2233634675027279
      61daemonnica2335946750273341
      62aldmor552328846650264183
      63HeatherBeast2323546550268287
      64SD LEVIN2320746450245380
      65Orikil2317746450268188
      66WLX172310246250273344
      67cusa68230744615027753
      68a1 ommegang229394595028186
      69BP RaphMajere12281745650261234
      70KA stonecold2278245650268445
      71A1NathanielEssex2275245550257691
      72RS Flameborn2269745450263208
      73A1 Winterlight2260145250268304
      74A1 Tombstone2259345250273298
      75TJ Fordfff2255045150270102
      76Nonameguy2250445050248278
      77krewe2249745050274232
      78AA1 LelouchLampR2242944950264174
      79KA samtoom223534475025790
      80RS purple emoji223034465028068
      81ehellsing2228644650248321
      82RS Chaconne2226944550270163
      83Vanity32223244550258190
      84yugo k2222744550271228
      85A1 Ephemeral2187743850269133
      86A1 FakeKiki218494375026995
      87SK Trinolcour2179843650270303
      88SkySgre2176543550260220
      89Titanium White2175143550262170
      90snoowman2169343450264177
      91SD rafc2155643150271201
      92TeamS Grazi215534315027481
      93Malay2152643150266245
      94Sobeautiful2143942950249330
      95Zidaldo2132242650262195
      96vortizt2125042550272126
      9712738612124342550266114
      98RS namcastle2118742450277113
      99oldking2114642350253327
      100TJ BlueJet242112542350254261
      101BT Yago2109142250256195
      102hatedkid2107542250262131
      103Fiona felldream2105642150259218
      104Transmishn2102842150267242
      105RS SubZeroFlame2101842050269156
      106SD Offspring2083241750262108
      107o0NIGHTMARE0o2081741650257456
      108TaterTan207654155027094
      109Khristalitia2073741550257158
      110Huoqilin2071441450262307
      111Kyltz206514135024765
      11217 paxvobiscum2062541350260177
      113SETKass2061141250257280
      114eloopelyk2052441050251215
      115SET Xavier2049641050253277
      116BT Azrath2049141050255388
      117rex5027204604095025983
      118urhfhejxjdjq204314095026880
      119SDKratos2037040750263619
      120fc sing2032040650251544
      121skivvies2026340550253258
      122Huang62024240550266145
      123BT Sigismund2021340450259136
      124Vito7201134025027276
      125RS Kohen Gadol2010940250262169
      126A1 Nibrunyx201014025026391
      127Black Winter1997540050248205
      128zubozubo199693995025676
      129kierfer281985439750248130
      130a1notdejvo198093965026580
      131A1 XXT00NXX197603955026268
      132GX BanKai TPSW197073945024954
      133lcraig091969739450253439
      134A1 Quarra196833945026094
      135Mi2aki1952439050259182
      136BP naijaayo1944838950249193
      137GX ForTheWatch194063885026650
      138SET Xanthus1938338850256198
      139SD Zorn1936238750253106
      140why so serious l192723855026683
      141BP Walrus King1926538550257216
      142KA Se7en1924138550258141
      143kuuraac1920638450254346
      144C D1911138250258105
      145badusai190903825027054
      146dikpon190623815026152
      147BP Some1190253815026159
      148AA1 Tak1899838050234423
      149blvkwzrd1897538050234190
      150BT Oraytjake189563795024772
      151Brain da Mage1878637650260173
      152SET incognito187323755024894
      153Schisman1867337350261107
      154Sunburn186683735026078
      155gix186573735025072
      156A1 Anubis185583715025179
      157ADlNA1855837150254198
      158InsanoMango1855437150250228
      159PervasiveMalaise1853737150229312
      160BT Nomen Nescio1849537050252191
      161SamoRejv1847136950254138
      162SETSboob184513695024961
      163FLOP5 12awku51843936950242138
      164Bobbio1842836950253139
      165lost fate1841336850245214
      166SK dark heart184023685026180
      167santiagouso1833336750237458
      168Jojiwakabayashi1829836650245266
      169ismoyo1829036650243452
      170Mr SUMAN1826536550247264
      171SET Bowpow182393655026066
      172Itadaki1822636550250420
      173BT Karsin1821636450259115
      174Luftpumpe1820736450260157
      175terrible deck1817936450234125
      176Darkninja17181773645024954
      177Dolberman2181753645025877
      178fiasco1817436350250134
      179BP Necroamon1816436350222345
      180offbase1816036350255203
      181Jumpin Jesus1815436350241202
      182Bill95831815236350255115
      18317 Ghibo180703615026550
      184bbub1800636050251195
      185Sololevel1789335850255108
      186SK 11787835850244200
      187xylos1785635750239373
      188nekota178523575024799
      189heungee178483575024950
      190Fristar177683555025056
      191tib38691776635550243125
      192sembarang1763735350242246
      193Epesscop175843525024474
      194BP tman507174273495025858
      195meanmustard1740934850240847
      196blacky001733434750249119
      197TJ Pasdev1731734650241210
      198EL azzazel172363455024998
      199spacejames1706234150250128
      200MazehMazeh1705234150240415
      201Atzon170493415025266
      202BT Nocturnal170403415024660
      203EBHYX1687333750244169
      204WiseWayward1679633650247118
      205Polk2531676933550246340
      206JessStyle167603355024784
      207A1 Eumilio1676033550243205
      208T R E M O R167413355024788
      209DarkLionel1673933550243182
      210Sargoth167383355025159
      211Playa166503335024781
      212jffl166193325025668
      213Fuzzytime1659733250241270
      214ZooKeepre1654533150243141
      215Dalani1653733150219337
      216BelRaistlin1652633150245173
      217Lady dethstryke1647332950241225
      218Kenkyodo1645232950239267
      219Lookman1644932950247236
      220watchme1634932750241164
      221A1 Nijjis163343275024975
      222A1 Code V1626532550248143
      223MonkeyDevil1624032550240334
      22419071221624032550225287
      225Burnyourass162043245024267
      226K4 R063R161003225025658
      227487921160703574526545
      228IjIiiIijIJ160383215024355
      229BP Psygnosis1597532050229110
      230Aerithlynn1597231950250232
      231X841594231950236108
      232BP SKURAI1590631850244235
      233RS Jlbjork1589631850233484
      234tospot1582531750230232
      235xestroyer157633155023981
      236DirectDamage1574931550237159
      237Shrieking1574831550231464
      238zonazxcv1572931550246148
      239Quickstr55156133125025165
      240eZombie156083125024173
      241DoctorFreeze155703115023884
      242kama kaze1556031150228357
      243PhoenixRiderKing1549231050245124
      244TJ Catalina154463095022797
      245nemo571541130850245115
      246The Real Bozo153833085024460
      247Delf153213065024267
      248zombigador1529930650235102
      249Homeopath1528030650242105
      250KA Mango1526430550243272

      October 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled316956345031774
      2meteor23078561650285753
      3Blade of Destiny3049161050285391
      4CP 93047060950302328
      5SET Archibald3041660850274285
      6Biodaddy3020060450301364
      7midsky3007560250292381
      8AnuraqK2938358850291195
      9A1Jojoxman2923058550288722
      10SD Faid2906858150293110
      11midevening290615815030176
      12BP Index2905458150280241
      13Uendie2871957450280358
      14RS namcastle2851557050283213
      15Orikil2819756450270284
      16zorc2819056450283201
      17A1 Anubis275215505029692
      18A1 FakeKiki2726054550283145
      19nguyenby27160543502591225
      20Ephemeral Heart2704654150279192
      21TJ CripleThreat2684953750288140
      2217 paxvobiscum266505335028577
      23WLX172664553350274402
      24A1ToxicMania2662853350274203
      25Dark Knightz2647953050290407
      26Samurai Champloo261335235028857
      27a1 ommegang261065225028982
      28a1notdejvo2606752150284178
      29Jojiwakabayashi2604352150256195
      30SD LEVIN258795185027689
      31krewe2579951650285442
      32BT Yago2579551650265209
      33A1 Tombstone2569651450282370
      34Regan2552251050277154
      35RS NOYAMAX2551051050283396
      36HeatherBeast2549651050257246
      37SK Jacelkos2542650950288125
      38KA raelag252605055028282
      39A1 H1TACH12522250450281328
      40SET Bowpow252105045027589
      41Jima24639493502801405
      42A1JotaManuel22457549250258135
      43ADlNA2456449150268108
      44A1 Beantalk2454349150276329
      45Aerithlynn2441048850249294
      46RS PhillipW2427948650283102
      47TJ Segalion2424148550278110
      48ka burnyouth242394855028393
      49A1 Sam2410148250272107
      50ka toy0072404448150276224
      51KA 312239524795028065
      52Ka Adark239214785025272
      53Sololevel2374547550267492
      54A1 Nibrunyx2374047550266137
      55nefuliy2353647150262294
      56Master Smith2348247050275339
      57A1NathanielEssex2341846850263913
      58KA Mango2333446750268288
      59A1 XXT00NXX2329346650267259
      60RS Caelesti2323646550270293
      61KA Se7en2320846450271281
      62Huoqilin2319946450266399
      63vortizt2298346050275108
      64SET Xavier2295245950276185
      65A1 Grimwind229254595027086
      66Luftpumpe2290745850274189
      67ILikeSlurpees228744575026574
      68A1 Eumilio2283145750266100
      69Coran2282645750256251
      70SamoRejv2279345650266133
      71Kratos Dthbrngr2267845450259426
      72BT Netrefa2267545450269397
      73A1 SamIamIamIam2266445350270373
      74Yonkel2241144850259233
      75Sunburn2222244450265102
      76barken2216844350241976
      7717 OldManQuake2208844250258293
      78A1 Otto72203044150271285
      79MustBeCrazy219024385028069
      80SD KOLODI2190143850268278
      81A1 Winterlight2187643850267241
      82Darkninja17218044365026358
      83A1 Jota Manuel2179743650268233
      84Na Harbinger217974365024980
      85cocobolS2176443550249261
      86RS NaLLa2170843450244101
      87blacky00216024325027283
      88InsanoMango2147442950253135
      89Mi2aki2146442950275127
      90SET Banana2144342950267261
      91blackdek2142342850262235
      92Ez Taraco2136842750247125
      93Txelin2131242650266290
      94cusa68212444255027176
      95Sobeautiful2121242450256234
      96C D2117442350258322
      97Jumpin Jesus2116842350264139
      98A1 Code V2106542150253165
      99gloriously2105042150259538
      100ehellsing2103842150256196
      10112738612098242050260206
      102KA stonecold2096641950263107
      103Nephthyz2094041950262239
      104SD Offspring2092041850270143
      105jusdoit2091341850249274
      106Player8730838208754185026892
      107oldking2087241750257229
      108Cobol DB22083041750267131
      109Rodoss2081641650267183
      110nookie62207864165026474
      111ROK perhaps207644155027365
      112Malay2065241350250301
      113BelRaistlin2062941350256278
      114SET Xanthus2062041250259350
      115squidck2059941250261276
      116ismoyo2059341250238402
      117Zidaldo2056841150265189
      118RS purple emoji2054541150276109
      119Titanium White2054041150261174
      120DoctorFreeze2050641050255435
      121blvkwzrd2041240850251394
      122The Unyielding2038840850250101
      123ZooKeepre2036740750254176
      124BP SKURAI2026540550249430
      125urhfhejxjdjq201554035027792
      126BT Azrath2009240250264234
      127RS Seadog2008240250261189
      128bbub2004740150229380
      129BP egatemi1998440050257118
      130spacejames1995539950261126
      131KA Alonist S1985739750248154
      132BP Psygnosis1982239650254151
      133terrible deck1978439650259127
      134SpartacuS1917197603955026197
      135Nanomoon1973639550259203
      136Al771968239450254441
      137AA1 Off He Goes196593935026090
      138skivvies1962639350263250
      139TJ DarkVoidX195613915026083
      140GX ForTheWatch195034064827248
      141AA1hattorikun194983905026752
      142RS gRAVVe193053865024963
      143Serguei7771924938550256212
      144Bobbio1914938350259153
      145EL azzazel191263835024979
      146fc sing1911238250251465
      147Vito7190813825026392
      148sembarang1904038150232182
      149offbase1899738050239487
      150ozonf189603795026397
      151MazehMazeh1891137850252368
      152Transmishn1879137650254355
      153SkirmishDiver1875037550249185
      154The Real Bozo1873537550261102
      155AA1 Tak1866337350254464
      156yugo k1854037150249175
      157Saakyo19791850637050242296
      158CFMO1844936950252137
      159BlackMango1842136850248467
      160Judgment Day1839536850247120
      161ihated183793914726647
      162maeglon1830336650256209
      163kierfer281827736650251246
      164PervasiveMalaise1823536550245270
      165coce1813836350232321
      166RS Tryggelito1813736350249113
      167A1 Quarra1809436250259107
      168AA1 LelouchLampR1807736250249199
      169Dolberman21806236150256136
      170zubozubo1802836150249102
      171fiasco179873605025587
      172wzyx1797135950250239
      173IrKo1796935950253108
      174Huang61794035950254126
      17517 Ghibo178833585025651
      176Nonameguy178623575024598
      177pindleton1776535550243293
      178zonazxcv1771335450243155
      1792650746176333535025758
      180MonkeyDevil1760735250243453
      181Salesman1759235250250101
      182KA Q1755635150231117
      183voodoo 31755335150240215
      184BP Satty175383515025571
      185santiagouso1738334850252394
      186gix173623475025981
      187SET TabiWebcam173553475025165
      188Burnyourass1735234750257111
      189Quickstr551727234550251157
      190SamYou2D3ath2172713455024563
      191BP RaphMajere11720834450253175
      192binster1720834450239176
      193hatedkid171613435025678
      194RS Kohen Gadol1713934350245117
      195doukasiteruz31711834250208383
      196SET Caliba1711434250245125
      197GX Leo Barbarian171033425024756
      198BIG WAKAME1706434150248114
      199SDVinnyCorleone1703134150254119
      200RS Jlbjork1699034050245199
      201badwater1697433950237153
      202Polk2531693733950244326
      203BloodfireX1687133750239353
      204xylos1679133650251160
      205all57167333355025895
      206SET a1b2c3d4167283494826148
      207FLOP5 12awku51667633450236134
      208kuuraac166603335024788
      209BlackLotus04881664233350249217
      210Tsukinoko1660733250247192
      211TontImeR1656133150247128
      212SkySgre1655733150247163
      213nekota1653233150242139
      214SETKass1645632950241204
      215Fiona felldream1645432950251201
      216Delf164443295025455
      217Isillis1640932850235128
      218PhoenixRiderKing164063285024288
      219moinryttue1638432850248109
      220Lookman1635932750253125
      221KA Southdy162713974124941
      222XdesertdragonX162493255023997
      223KKimura162373255024792
      224DirectDamage1623632550225319
      225Rzezniik161823245024596
      226SET Sboob160834024027040
      227NomadicSoul1605132150244138
      228Fuzzytime1604632150234257
      229TeamS Grazi160323215025666
      230o0NIGHTMARE0o1602432050228338
      231hk mage159553195024595
      232RS SubZeroFlame1594331950234185
      233kenlennyken1588731850250227
      234Vanity3158343175025082
      23517 WMAXOW157833165024892
      236Letealone157103145024890
      237blackheart2k1561431250228147
      238Ka Ryouass155793125024970
      239Travis Suave155134563428134
      240Ravenswood1550931050246112
      241lcraig091548631050217252
      242watchme1546130950227200
      243Ring92154493095024479
      244GoldAngelS7154323095024854
      245Bill9583153483075024952
      246Playa1532230650243144
      247Weloy1531530650223182
      248EBHYX1515030350230185