Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1CP 93047060950310213
      2SET Archibald3041660850283261
      3AnuraqK2938358850300118
      4A1Jojoxman2923058550283282
      5BP Index2905458150279148
      6meteor22864957350287364
      7Uendie2831056650300252
      8Biodaddy2745354950288141
      9Blade of Destiny2684253750293207
      10midsky2633352750294332
      11A1 FakeKiki2625252550289102
      12Jojiwakabayashi260435215029277
      13zorc2574151550281128
      14Orikil2552651150281159
      15HeatherBeast2549651050276116
      16SK Jacelkos252415055028766
      17SD Faid251745035029868
      18KA raelag250975025028578
      19Dark Knightz2495349950283225
      20RS namcastle248554975028098
      21A1JotaManuel22457549250278131
      22Aerithlynn2441048850270126
      23RS PhillipW242794865027263
      24TJ Segalion241364835028984
      25Ka Adark239214785028569
      26Sololevel2374547550264278
      27krewe2342046850281172
      28nefuliy2339246850281102
      29A1 XXT00NXX2329346650270151
      30Regan232594655028786
      31nguyenby2324846550270618
      32ka toy0072300246050280154
      33A1 Sam229864605027773
      34BT Yago2296845950279122
      35A1 Eumilio228314575027461
      36A1 Enviouss226754545027963
      37Jima2259945250273904
      38TJ CripleThreat224294495027566
      39Yonkel2241144850263162
      40A1 SamIamIamIam2223744550270200
      41A1 H1TACH12220444450271203
      42barken2216844350269443
      43a1notdejvo221114425027485
      44A1 Beantalk2205544150271186
      45A1 Grimwind220274415027962
      46BT Netrefa2186243750265211
      47Na Harbinger217974365027080
      48cocobolS2176443550252261
      49RS NaLLa217084345026197
      50ADlNA216644335027766
      51RS Caelesti2154543150277130
      52SET Banana2144342950272153
      53blackdek2142342850268221
      54SamoRejv213844285026975
      55Ez Taraco2136842750271125
      56SK Xavier212684255027686
      57Master Smith2124842550267189
      58MustBeCrazy212294255027962
      59A1NathanielEssex2103542150267411
      6012738612098242050263155
      61SD Offspring209094185027692
      62oldking2087241750266161
      63RS NOYAMAX2064941350266249
      64YataKaras2050641050260246
      65ka burnyouth204704095028053
      66BP SKURAI2026540550254245
      67A1 Otto72011940250267114
      68urhfhejxjdjq201064025026769
      69A1 Tombstone2006840150260174
      70blvkwzrd2005140150263258
      71bbub2004740150218273
      72Rodoss2001940050261115
      73Mi2aki200084005026587
      74Huoqilin1993639950254227
      75WLX171989139850261190
      76Luftpumpe1986639750271118
      77KA Alonist S1985739750263154
      78BP Psygnosis1982239650262116
      79Al771968239450258228
      80skivvies1962639350263140
      81ismoyo1937738850258212
      82RS gRAVVe193053865026763
      83Nephthyz1921338450258162
      84offbase1899738050256229
      85jusdoit189843805026279
      86ozonf189603795026869
      87EL azzazel189003785025762
      88Zidaldo1877837650268103
      89SkirmishDiver1875037550255185
      90The Real Bozo187353755025587
      91Txelin1869737450263140
      92Bobbio1867937450256119
      93Coran1861137250262122
      94Cobol DB2185563715026076
      95Saakyo19791850637050244202
      96Serguei7771846336950251131
      97Vito7183793685027162
      98gloriously1836636750240278
      9917 OldManQuake1832936750243181
      100A1 Nibrunyx182713655026270
      101BelRaistlin1821336450255128
      102Sunburn182024044527445
      103fc sing1818936450243346
      104InsanoMango181743635026756
      105coce1813836350247201
      106RS Tryggelito1813736350251112
      107AA1 LelouchLampR1807736250249199
      108RS purple emoji179913834727247
      109squidck1798236050262159
      110vortizt179303595026661
      111SET Xanthus1787635850245160
      112SET Bowpow178623575027054
      113KA Se7en1774335550256146
      114zonazxcv1771335450247108
      115KA Mango1767535450252182
      116kierfer281767135350250134
      1172650746176333535026356
      118A1 Jota Manuel1757335150251102
      119SD KOLODI1756335150262170
      120voodoo 31755335150249123
      121AA1 Tak1752735150245127
      122Dolberman2174633495024981
      123Transmishn1745634950257256
      124Kratos Dthbrngr1737434750250198
      125Salesman172613455025584
      126C D1722934550250136
      127ZooKeepre1722834550247108
      128zubozubo172133445025476
      129doukasiteruz31711834250238205
      130GX Leo Barbarian171033425025356
      131SDVinnyCorleone170313415025673
      132badwater169743395024481
      133AA1 Off He Goes169413395025457
      134Polk2531693733950245206
      135Judgment Day168893385025864
      136hatedkid168153365025950
      137spacejames168003365025073
      138BloodfireX1676733550238202
      139FLOP5 12awku51667633450239130
      140ehellsing1665533350255106
      141Tsukinoko1660733250247154
      142TontImeR1656133150253128
      143BIG WAKAME165073305025573
      144fiasco164723295025550
      145SET Caliba164653295023989
      146SETKass1645632950245122
      147Fiona felldream1645432950249130
      148Isillis164093285023697
      149moinryttue1638432850251109
      150blacky00163413404826748
      151KA Southdy162713974125841
      152KKimura162373255024889
      153DirectDamage1623632550242178
      154BlackMango1619232450235287
      155IrKo161923245024784
      156all57161653235025085
      157BlackLotus04881612732350247160
      158SK InCuBuS1602432050243157
      159binster160213205024795
      160SpartacuS1917159703195025463
      161cusa68157863594426744
      16217 WMAXOW157833165024984
      163nookie62157793434626646
      164A1 Winterlight1572831550244100
      165BT Azrath156973145026093
      166A1 Quarra156923145024362
      167BP RaphMajere11567231350248130
      168xylos156283135024194
      169lcraig091548631050223225
      170watchme1546130950241130
      171maeglon1544430950248102
      172Burnyourass154413095024668
      173Huang6153253075025570
      174Weloy1531530650235109
      175santiagouso1527230550235209
      176SET TabiWebcam152613254726047
      177FCMATOS1511030250237125
      178A1 Anubis150614433427834
      179Malay1488729850240184
      180CFMO148862985023951
      181The Unyielding148533714026940
      182BP Walrus King1482229650238140
      183frenteja1472829550224224
      184metalocalypze146962945024395
      185aag1450829050232137
      186Tidius1437228750235166
      187niteprowler1430828650209346
      188wzyx1430128650245154
      189Dalani1429228650233148
      190paulous142812865024269
      191DarkLionel1422728550237240
      192Fuzzytime1421228450237133
      193Darkninja17141983464125841
      194Elsa131411328250233119
      195kenlennyken1410528250243143
      196Yany Hudbu 11407828250207372
      197AA1 ShowNoMercy1407528250231217
      198Sobeautiful1401628050240125
      199xdevildog4201391227850222252
      200HaveFunPlaying138342775024984
      201Lookman137322755024959
      202RS SubZeroFlame137272755023569
      203Etoo 91370727450229150
      204X84136612735023584
      205Rzezniik136582735024262
      206cm4short1360527250230143
      207Shrieking133702675023679
      208Nanomoon133583523826138
      209war gear1334126750243124
      210MarcosIki133012665023594
      211a1 ommegang132844033327033
      212Xgarden132732714924749
      213Cocqasmoke1321926450239154
      214Ka Ryouass131972645024759
      215MonkeyDevil1307326150221241
      216El 13130122605022490
      217GX Nomen Nescio129352595023053
      218Delf129273084225542
      219risto83129092585023166
      220NaVleader128402575022296
      221hk mage127482834524245
      222BD number81273525550232134
      223TJ 9089126102525024351
      224TJ Pasdev1248425050197211
      225Letealone124832505024350
      226Krizzen1242824950210402
      227tospot1241724850228142
      228BP egatemi124102485023465
      22937377378392124052534923249
      230BP LaughRiot1237924850226144
      231snsd mr taxi1236824750224142
      232MakovicE122702455023067
      233Ravenswood122632455023056
      234Jumpin Jesus122582455024064
      235DoubleM1225624550224142
      236XdesertdragonX122482455023274
      237lost fate1223124550219108
      238EBHYX122122445022689
      239lee8321220124450221215
      240faze2light1218524450218100
      241Crizalid121342435022386
      242TJTheTaskmaster1212824350212245
      243edfa1210324250218205
      244sincitygoon1210124250232182
      245Giganton120802684525045
      246H0ly priest120762425022082
      247carkeyss120392744425044
      248SET Squilax1201724050213230
      249tib3869119792405022961
      250SamYou2D3ath2119753073924539

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1ka toy0071245
      2badarandan1100
      3Jon x795
      4KA 312795
      5moinryttue675
      6Nan0tec650
      7aznsamiam600
      8ZooKeepre450
      9xyzyx420
      10Numnums375
      11Smejkys360
      12Thine Enemy300
      13A1 Mr Bokbagok300
      14Rzezniik300
      15Pantapavan270
      16Nazeem270
      17Baluba230
      18honLeung210
      19EBHYX210
      20Lobo1210
      21Drothe210
      22T R E M O R210
      23ilmissio150
      24Big R Pop120
      25Gambel Oaktree120
      26Ulbabrab120
      27vortizt120
      28Player209224390
      29BiIIc0sby90
      30SK NihalDark90
      31hatedkid90
      32DocMabouzo90
      33GraneWy60
      34Player872692760
      35Agnosis60
      36ihated60
      37borntokill5460
      38Polk25360
      39czcoinman30
      40toineb9030
      41Jima30
      42adamfortwenty30
      43Geomar30
      44SharkShorty30
      45derekiii30
      46aag30
      47Player872585530
      48Silverback8230
      49ThaDocta20
      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.


      Hall of Fame

      August 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1a1notdejvo3230964650307157
      2A1 Wimbled3164063350310173
      3BP emigor3121762450268121
      4RS Hudson Bay3115262350286352
      5CP 93072661550290671
      6A1 SamIamIamIam3050061050303116
      7RS Flameborn2994159950281424
      8Blade of Destiny2963459350303226
      9A1 Rolling Donut2880857650297129
      10RS purple emoji2879757650280350
      11A1 Anubis287605755029278
      12RS PhillipW2855657150280410
      13Uendie2833456750278494
      14A1 Got2BKidding282325655030458
      15A1 Nibrunyx2798456050280101
      16A1 Jota Manuel2779655650295191
      17Samurai Champloo2747755050280185
      18A1 H1TACH12734554750273468
      19RS namcastle2732154650287243
      20WolfsRain852728754650272557
      21A1 Nijjis2713354350286116
      22RS gRAVVe2691553850275538
      23A1 Pyro2679453650281470
      24A1 SourceFlame2676153550289342
      2517 WMAXOW263545275028167
      26A1Jojoxman2630152650274682
      27midsky2618252450269705
      28SD Faid2616052350276161
      29Coran2610952250262448
      30Kratos Dthbrngr2592351850270432
      31Dark Knightz2590351850284221
      32HeatherBeast2571151450282165
      33A1JotaManuel22560551250276217
      34a1 ommegang255695444731047
      35honghee2556751150258280
      36RS NOYAMAX2549451050286180
      37WLX172534250750271197
      38RS Chaconne2533150750248306
      39A1 Otto72527250550286183
      40RS Caelesti2522750550270271
      41nookie622519150450269360
      42BT Nocturnal2512650350286169
      43KA Nobilischao2507350150259328
      44caped baldy2500250050263130
      45ADlNA2486149750278410
      46KA 3122481249650282172
      47nefuliy2463749350269265
      48Tondooloi2459049250286193
      49KA raelag2450949050281164
      50SD Belserion2437848850253292
      51KA Alonist S2426348550265506
      52SD Viserion2419548450265156
      53barken2419448450275750
      54Dolberman22415848350276158
      55RS Sephiroth2414848350285110
      56ka toy0072412748350280158
      57SET Bowpow2403048150279606
      58ozonf2402148050270207
      59kappasummer2394347950270514
      60hatedkid2393847950257122
      61BT Netrefa2391447850273223
      62meteor22388947850272290
      63KA Se7en2387747850274180
      64RS Asgard2378747650275408
      65SchweinStad2377747650279219
      66BT KocaineKev2375547550265110
      67A1 LiaVivian2374247550269174
      68TJ Segalion236364735028175
      69A1 XXT00NXX2316846350272181
      70A1 Winterlight2304346150265185
      71Luftpumpe2303146150267273
      7212738612293145950261184
      73A1 Queen Envyy228414575025066
      74RS NaLLa2272045450264211
      75Madtusen2270445450258200
      76iMAVI2269345450265198
      77Rodoss2268145450258253
      78BT Azrath2259245250232313
      79LDL Shadow2256845150269117
      80Nephthyz2255845150275142
      81Legendary Deck2225544550247372
      82maeglon2211544250267234
      83TJ Opyo02201744050272123
      8417 paxvobiscum2198644050244456
      85A1 Thorium219304395027065
      86mattari2192943950259471
      87mottafokkkka2188343850257231
      88VakAtk2183243750266434
      89moinryttue2165543350265185
      90MazehMazeh2152643150262246
      91Archm4ge214824305027058
      92vortizt213534275027361
      93NeverGo212984265027364
      94Huang6212834265026385
      95Orikil2125942550260243
      96BT Meth2124542550263129
      97Player87166392115942350248517
      98SK UAE Lover2104742150204479
      99krewe2095541950261118
      100SET Soomsalof209154185026178
      101nekota2090041850267130
      102SD Offspring2072941550248114
      103Fiona felldream2072441450263367
      104ZooKeepre2070041450256255
      105Txelin2063141350248270
      106Aerithlynn2053441150262253
      107S3kiro2042540950247197
      108A1 Grimwind204184984128341
      10917 Vischella2041040850253155
      110JPX2041040850260418
      111IjIiiIijIJ2037940850244324
      112TJ Scout2034040750248120
      113squidck2030140650259337
      114TK tak2027840650253220
      115FLOP5 12awku52027640650252193
      116BP RaphMajere12021340450249208
      11717 OldManQuake201204684328343
      118SD KOLODI2011140250266121
      119oldking2008940250258184
      120H0ly priest2003640150257139
      121Nofear662001240050247390
      122Black Winter1995139950252349
      123LuckyDeckripper198883985027287
      124urhfhejxjdjq1982139650266171
      125SD LEVIN1976239550251320
      126SkirmishDiver1975039550249396
      127pabloka21971339450250400
      128HaveFunPlaying1965539350256387
      129SD Thunderhorse1960439250255209
      130gamemaster123abc1959939250266182
      131nguyenby1949939050255744
      132A1 Inevitable194943905024750
      133A1 Matryoshka861947639050253364
      134xy idopi1936538750256189
      135midevening193583875026164
      136fiasco1928238650251140
      137LYOTO C MACHIDA1927138550248150
      138carkeyss1921738450253173
      139xystus191373835026559
      140BIG WAKAME1910938250242307
      141NaVleader1905738150253236
      142RS SubZeroFlame1895037950252157
      143BP Walrus King1893737950240364
      144BT Sigismund189313795026578
      145SDVinnyCorleone1892737950258327
      146coce1892337850245401
      147ihated189003785026757
      148Sunburn188173765026098
      149Yonkel1880337650254133
      150skivvies1879837650253113
      151A1 Beantalk187474464228742
      152Explosive Dragon1854837150241157
      153Nanomoon1847537050258129
      154GX Assassin1845536950244279
      155KA Kiriyo1841736850253209
      156niteprowler1811336250223685
      157KEAA1808036250235253
      158RS Warbeast179583595025772
      159DarkLionel1793735950238313
      160protoss3601783835750244330
      161blvkwzrd1782635750239383
      162BloodfireX1781435650239377
      163xyzyx1776535550254130
      164BelRaistlin1776235550244273
      165A1 Mr Bokbagok1775135550250127
      166w1st1768835450249443
      167Crizalid1767135350233245
      168Cobol DB2176703535025777
      169A1ToxicMania176503535025784
      170A1 Sam176383834626546
      171RS Seadog176323535024771
      172Ostrayus1761435250232118
      173PhoenixRiderKing176113525025358
      174BP tman507175803525025754
      175taz131751935050255234
      176kuuraac1747134950249195
      177SK Jacelkos174374064325543
      178Schisman1740134850257156
      179offbase1732534750252347
      18017 UaiA1731534650250114
      181Fuzzytime1718834450243286
      182KA Mango1718534450216384
      183santiagouso1706334150242187
      184GX ForTheWatch170343415025650
      18517 Ecl1psE170083405025275
      186lazik1689733850242159
      187SK dark heart168883385025598
      188ROK Rhazel168173365024592
      189Azrael Paladin1681233650225168
      190SETKass1680833650234247
      191TK Delf168043365023970
      192Angelalee1676933550256117
      193ismoyo167613355024493
      194Polk2531674433550240288
      195badwater1673933550234246
      196RS Jlbjork1671733450256113
      197terrible deck1670833450251108
      198SET Solushan166573335025256
      199Vito7166423335024377
      200BoyNamedCameron166363335025351
      201AA1 ShowNoMercy1660133250235347
      202Jumpin Jesus1656233150247211
      203Big Boz165233305024496
      204tjacky1652033050248416
      205Playa1648933050241184
      206Huoqilin1642832950249149
      207BlackMango1639532850238236
      208TJDaiver163823285024764
      209nemo57163233265024558
      210Transmishn1632032650246189
      211David Doyaga1629832650239113
      212sxv81773162743255024955
      213tospot1613332350233335
      214risto831611332250238140
      215blackdek161073664426244
      216ETC Loiriffic160073205024059
      217KA Southdy160013205024960
      218JJ Hi159413195025550
      219czcoinman159363195024687
      220The Unyielding159333984024740
      221KarlPopper159313195024299
      222blacky001581131650251192
      223SkySgre1580431650239226
      224A1 IvIst157843165025053
      225Bobbio157543155024495
      226BT Yago1571031450242226
      227A1 Quarra156883145024256
      228didiliamdidiliam1549831050233267
      229Jojiwakabayashi1548931050234132
      230Zidaldo154173085024456
      231Arrow2Sniper1540630850235151
      232TKkaz1538730850239126
      233Hmoob Legion153473075024495
      234Player87191171534430750237169
      235Wind of Glory1531930650247101
      236N0RUBBERZ1531530650226287
      237Fo shizzle1530630650232163
      238Lookman1527930650232147
      239AllMightyBabs1527430550230357
      240SET Zero152503114924249
      241Burnyourass152123045024498
      24217 Ghibo151993624226342
      243all571519130450241103
      244Bionic Hound151173025024678
      245Torquemada40rus1506630150237118
      246Black Zoldic1506230150232151
      247Judgment Day150553015024461
      248chupacabra6661501130050247140
      249pinny1500430050212409
      250edfa1500330050228236

      July 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Flameborn3310266250282443
      2TJ Inevitable3097862050307155
      3RS Hudson Bay3096961950297550
      4RS PhillipW3046460950289270
      5A1 SamIamIamIam2966659350284263
      6American Psycho2961259250298137
      7SchweinStad2957459150297242
      8a1notdejvo2944658950284105
      9A1 Wimbled2913658350305116
      10KA Southdy2884657750284276
      11SK Jacelkos285435715030170
      12RS WarMachine2848557050284116
      13RS Chaconne2818256450286475
      14A1ToxicMania2814356350302152
      15A1 Queen Envyy279675595029478
      16Uendie2790855850284190
      17A1 Otto72769555450283248
      18SD Faid2767555450281183
      19Blade of Destiny2761555250286224
      20KA Nobilischao2752755150278867
      21Coran2751655050289245
      22RS purple emoji2738754850280307
      23A1 Jota Manuel2725454550293401
      24A1 Nijjis2722854550278100
      25ozonf2722154450271316
      26A1Jojoxman2687653850275868
      27CP 92680853650273137
      28Got2BKidding267455355029181
      29A1 Nibrunyx2670153450285197
      30HaveFunPlaying2657553250275266
      31OldManQuake2655953150285226
      32tecsmok2648753050270309
      33KA raelag2624652550299113
      34TJ Scout2621252450257462
      35KA 3122612352250284243
      36AnuraqK2611352250293107
      37WolfsRain85260005205029297
      38RS namcastle2585851750283260
      39DrTan2u2578451650271152
      40RS Sephiroth2571751450288125
      41A1 SourceFlame2569251450284181
      42A Rolling Donut256705135028474
      43meteor22566451350270200
      44A1 H1TACH12562251250281430
      45A1 Tinkerbell2548651050267228
      46Nephthyz2536250750277168
      47Tondooloi2527350550278307
      48SK Trinolcour2511050250272146
      49AA1 Off He Goes2503350150268205
      50BP Walrus King2501050050262336
      51TJ Opyo02497349950259196
      5222307362490649850275185
      53RS Caelesti2476249550282381
      54A1 XXT00NXX2474949550263642
      55fiasco2466249350272276
      56HeatherBeast2454149150272199
      57Bionic Hound244484895027893
      58vortizt2440948850276110
      59BP naijaayo2433548750261212
      60Alex 1S A2428948650248186
      61LuckyDeckripper2426948550274217
      62kappasummer2422948550264355
      63kiske242044845029355
      64maeglon2418148450274118
      65krewe2409748250265151
      66Sunburn239544795028760
      67Legendary Deck2393047950257289
      68a1 ommegang2381947650279105
      69Fiona felldream2380647650255620
      70Nanomoon2379947650269148
      71BT Nocturnal234994705028282
      72caped baldy234784705025959
      73A1 Matryoshka862344146950264480
      74nefuliy2342246850282103
      75midsky2338746850273450
      76Aerithlynn2332546750279242
      77A1 Sam233094665028394
      78honghee2330146650238772
      79Txelin2318446450260245
      80The Unyielding231444635027094
      81BT Mojorge2314346350262120
      82WLX172291945850265374
      83TJ Segalion2291645850263117
      84SD KOLODI2290645850274353
      8517 Ghibo228704575028188
      86ADlNA2284945750273325
      87rz96962284845750270103
      88Rodoss2281545650247382
      89A1 Winterlight2277845650265312
      90KA Se7en2274245550267201
      91tjacky2242444850266172
      92A1 Steak Sauce2234044750268257
      93TundraChild2225544550271168
      94BP RaphMajere12209244250262141
      95Yaute2204244150259197
      96SET SamYou2D3ath2203344150267127
      97Veles220094405024978
      98Lady dethstryke2195343950261151
      99Darkninja172192743950263160
      100SETKass2186643750262295
      101elevenhawk2186343750253237
      102A1 Pyro2182243650259527
      103KA Alonist S2174843550266265
      104SD Belserion2173443550268457
      105SD LEVIN2167643450262426
      106SK Soomsalof213364354927649
      107downsmash2129442650263416
      108BT Jagmaster2127842650268203
      109squidck2120442450267309
      110XY YHN0517211264235025168
      111A1 Grimwind211014225026784
      112FLOP5 12awku52093741950250204
      113xyzyx2092641950260137
      114Orikil2087341750259340
      115Schisman2072441450265144
      116Luftpumpe2072241450245200
      117Huoqilin2069541450269510
      118BP tman507205834125026695
      119zubozubo2058241250246443
      120nookie622054041150255280
      12117 Ecl1psE205354115026279
      122Dark Knightz2053141150269103
      123LYOTO C MACHIDA205124105025595
      124xystus204434095026380
      125Passacaglia203784254824948
      126ROK Rhazel2034440750249210
      127barken2029440650247768
      128Mi2aki202524055026688
      129SD Thunderhorse2021940450264215
      130SD Shytos2013240350249411
      131RS gRAVVe200644015025675
      132C D200534015027068
      133VakAtk2004740150243345
      134BP Itachi II2002340050266250
      135RS NOYAMAX198535673529635
      136hatedkid1983239750262112
      137sxv817731982539750258149
      138FrostKlack197793965025751
      139KEAA1969139450249143
      140Fo shizzle1966139350258166
      141rex50271963039350255115
      142Federal921962339250255108
      143Archm4ge196113925026379
      144BILIBOX1960639250249495
      145TJ 90891960439250250300
      146Samurai Champloo1959439250256172
      147xS JinChuRiki195783925025771
      148blacky001950039050266149
      14917 paxvobiscum1942738950258161
      150Mr Orange1940138850249429
      151specialsoldier21937638850267196
      152Polk2531934838750245355
      153Vito7192953865026070
      154nguyenby19259385502261484
      155badwater1919738450248219
      156skivvies1918438450254145
      157tib38691918338450251172
      158TranscendingSoul191584264527945
      159TK Delf1914438350251107
      160ihated191323835025794
      161pyflam1909738250254122
      162chupacabra6661906538150250189
      163Mau5trap190563815026696
      164binmango1897938050238232
      165Jumpin Jesus1895537950246217
      166TK tak1895337950257150
      167Moj macic189313795026375
      168carkeyss189083785025098
      169SK InCuBuS1884837750257185
      170GX BanKai TPSW188173765026457
      171JPX1877737650246228
      172FogOfWar187733755025182
      173BelRaistlin1871437450253225
      174TJ dubdub186923745026498
      175SK dark heart1865037350259114
      176SpartacuS19171864237350259124
      177BT KaptainKrunch1846836950225515
      178Jojiwakabayashi183943685025390
      179SDVinnyCorleone1839036850253271
      180Dolberman21838236850260119
      181offbase1833536750250273
      182MazehMazeh1826636550229361
      183Sobeautiful1825036550250186
      184Raw30151823636550248264
      185Yonkel1820236450249210
      186KA Orange181383635025566
      187terrible deck180753625025392
      188A1 Mr Bokbagok1806336150247153
      189amekaji179933605024972
      190RS SubZeroFlame1799036050245218
      191Sin Hill1798536050230461
      192DarkLionel1791735850245358
      193santiagouso1790735850241286
      194KarlPopper178213565025297
      195BIG WAKAME1776235550247197
      196A1 Anubis177625223426634
      197SkySgre1770335450241295
      198pabloka21764735350236606
      199ZooKeepre1764535350251180
      200niteprowler1764335350234587
      201blvkwzrd1763635350242358
      202SK UAE Lover1751035050242567
      203RS Asgard1748335050250141
      204nekota1745134950249134
      205coce1744334950226258
      206Big Boz174173485024685
      207Black Zoldic1734734750249167
      208watchme1722734550245175
      209TeamS Grazi171193425026150
      210JJ Hi170813425024795
      211SET Bowpow1697433950253180
      212Ka Hpz1694333950243114
      213Gx oshane1997169073385024959
      214Angelalee1690233850242168
      215zeroDNTFCK1689533850247128
      216Jily1681833650244128
      217Serendipitytd1681633650244224
      218V for VIE1677133550235467
      219Burnyourass1671133450248134
      220mattari1670833450240635
      221BP emigor166283704526645
      222didiliamdidiliam1662333250242263
      223Vig1l4nte1662033250241127
      224KingPistachio166113325024871
      225AA1 ShowNoMercy1656633150248180
      226topper10164543295024759
      227supersayamarco164443295023984
      228Grail Deadrose1639832850241319
      229chairo1639532850241186
      230xy idopi163303275024381
      231RS CHOSEN1627232550247106
      232H0ly priest1620432450243119
      233Lucky MrGreen1619532450236162
      234yuzoo1617532450238136
      235A1 Quarra1613632350251100
      236jgamer1611732250248148
      237Bobbio1609432250248135
      238tokitoki131607532250228323
      239ogispan1603932150231259
      240GX Assassin1602632150246183
      241Player87166391600732050238200
      242urhfhejxjdjq1594231950235134
      243Quinnjkr1593231950234348
      244all57159263195024576
      2451273861158193165024869
      246Kratos Dthbrngr1580831650244112
      247EBHYX1578231650234174
      248xdevildog4201575431550231228
      249blackdek157233145024872
      250AcidPauli21565531350229141

      June 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1YsyIlsI3480369650302195
      2RS purple emoji2996359950281380
      3TJ Inevitable2959859250284209
      4zubozubo2946558950290422
      5caped baldy2866457350295151
      6que pasa2833656750265134
      7RS NOYAMAX2823856550295110
      8Jojoxman2767555450279720
      9BP AmberFade2719754450271122
      10midevening2697554050293139
      11Jojiwakabayashi2656253150289195
      12TJ Segalion2646652950282219
      13Denarian Lord2634752750248103
      14Uendie2634152750275326
      15Yonkel2630652650279218
      16WolfsRain852607152150279374
      17SK Jacelkos259615195028985
      18krewe2588951850278365
      19SET SamYou2D3ath2578751650288262
      20KA Nobilischao2576851550283246
      21RS Chaconne2568251450285390
      22Dexter992555851150284639
      23TJ Scout2553151150275264
      24Lightvalkyrie2552951150271325
      25ihated2541550850259103
      2617 Ghibo252185045028593
      27Blade of Destiny2519750450281213
      28A1 H1TACH12517250350275232
      29iMAVI2516550350258102
      30KA 3122514850350276346
      31AnuraqK2512550350280144
      32A1 XXT00NXX2500550050265601
      33BT Mojorge2484749750256141
      34RS PhillipW2480949650277161
      35nookie622474949550281372
      36RS Flameborn2472649550274398
      3722307362465349350247478
      38kappasummer2457149150271265
      39a1 ommegang245254915027995
      40A1 Winterlight2452149050271303
      41TundraChild2449649050278316
      42SD Faid2438348850274466
      4317 Vischella2425148550266143
      44SchweinStad2411648250255424
      45SD Belserion2406448150261179
      46rz9696240194805027584
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2401548050277171
      48Raw30152397848050270734
      49XY sleipnir2381247650271479
      50WLX172377647650262470
      51Dark Knightz2377147550269294
      52a1notdejvo2353147150273124
      53BP naijaayo2341646850260285
      5417 OldManQuake2338746850273281
      55Coran2336246750270314
      56ozonf2331646650259116
      57SK Trinolcour233074665027573
      58GX ForTheWatch232924665028558
      59pk perhaps2326746550276105
      60Legendary Deck2318646450243344
      61HeatherBeast2313646350261323
      62SD Shytos2308346250255376
      63KA Se7en2301746050270177
      64squidck2297646050254200
      65Kratos Dthbrngr2296345950268214
      66Hudson Bay2292145850260313
      67The Unyielding2286445750263171
      68Aerithlynn2284045750262267
      69A1 Matryoshka862281545650260513
      70Nature2278845650263142
      71maeglon2272545550275140
      72RS Caelesti2266545350276246
      73urhfhejxjdjq2263545350268133
      74vortizt225274515027678
      75Samurai Champloo224414495028277
      76Wolf19442232744750250515
      77A1 Sam2232644750266123
      78A1 Nibrunyx2230744650270101
      79A1 Otto72221544450276225
      80Nephthyz2215744350270263
      81BP Walrus King2213044350254236
      82TranscendingSoul2209844250254420
      83SD KOLODI2199444050258259
      84SK InCuBuS2199244050254140
      85XY PooRain218214554828948
      86SK UAE Lover2179543650250311
      87Sunburn2172543550264144
      88RS namcastle2161743250260143
      89fiasco215624315027289
      90BT Netrefa2136142750249233
      91A1 Pyro2130542650265338
      92SET Kass12212125942550265228
      93Lookman212224245027175
      94sxv81773211914245026280
      95SDVinnyCorleone2118842450256312
      96midsky2105542150255398
      97A1 Nijjis2086241750259304
      98barken2085041750246589
      99TJ Opyo0208024165027157
      10017 Ecl1psE2077941650265100
      101A1 SamIamIam206384394726847
      102amekaji2051941050257155
      103Orikil2049441050262161
      104BP SKURAI2049241050254168
      105HaveFunPlaying2048341050265153
      106A1 Beantalk204404095024871
      107terrible deck2041940850271219
      108carkeyss2039540850248193
      109A1ToxicMania2019240450269157
      110PureZz201234025026798
      111Polk2532011940250248284
      112GX ishoot22009540250254229
      113JPX2006540150255340
      114Got2BKidding199945883430534
      115blacky00197513955026589
      116coce1974639550248221
      117honghee1962139250250352
      118tecsmok1961739250261111
      119JessStyle1959639250247541
      120BT Sigismund195583915026067
      121RS Seadog1947438950252125
      122A1 Quarra1942338850252132
      123ADlNA1936138750257262
      124Favorable Winds1934738750249150
      125hk mage1931638650262117
      126skivvies1931338650257158
      127CFMO1931338650247119
      128Tanis1926438550250257
      129supersayamarco1917038350227366
      130MarcosIki1915938350248117
      131tib38691915538350236205
      132didiliamdidiliam1912738350244419
      133Regan1909338250258103
      134A1 KHAL1904238150256253
      135nefuliy190413815025664
      136Alex 1S A1896037950262313
      137binmango189553795025389
      138Schisman188753785026484
      139MonkeyDevil1887137750211489
      140TJ Fenelon187773765025780
      141MagicMan956Tx187563755025298
      142MazehMazeh1871237450255228
      143xystus187033745026289
      144offbase1869337450242480
      145Wind of Glory1862337250261224
      146BelRaistlin1856437150260283
      147Judgment Day1852837150248132
      148Jason 10000185143705026172
      149Black Rains1847837050225679
      150Ravenswood1839036850236633
      151ShadowGrazer1833736750223549
      152zlmn1825436550244110
      153Grail Deadrose1823036550231338
      154C D181613635026283
      155nekota181433635025878
      156A1 Anubis181384224325543
      157Dolberman21806836150263120
      158Jumpin Jesus1805536150247138
      159BlackAmp1791635850244256
      160B0SA1789535850243135
      161Yaute1786735750247189
      162Sobeautiful1785435750245190
      163kiske178253575025758
      164Mavrick841780735650242368
      16520471571762535350254240
      166AllMightyBabs1758035250247277
      167dikpon175603515025452
      168Malay1755535150241290
      169BIG WAKAME175413515025564
      170Mr Orange1750135050252252
      171xyzyx174603495025875
      172Transmishn1745534950244302
      173Tondooloi1742934950244632
      174nemo57174203485025484
      175FLOP5 12awku51735034750246206
      176Bionic Hound173313475025686
      177DarkLionel1729034650236349
      178SD LEVIN172003445023899
      179BP emigor171734294026640
      180SD Offspring1710534250241166
      181Dilph1704234150243155
      182HegyiTrollSSSSSS1703834150234490
      183gullmlis1702534150241195
      184SkySgre1701434050248328
      185JJ Hi169843405026098
      186AA1 ShowNoMercy1697133950243273
      187etenne1686033750232174
      188Bobbio1685733750247168
      189Takazishi1685233750249138
      190FinnTheConqueror168523375025090
      191shigma168353375025060
      192Torquemada40rus1682933750228240
      193Monyaga1682433650247162
      194SET Banana167963365025863
      195SD Thunderhorse1679233650246122
      196A1 Ragosonos167864004224942
      197ZEPHONE167653355024584
      198Lucky MrGreen167633355024197
      199A1 Mr Bokbagok1668633450253117
      200A1 Grimwind165373315024588
      201Sakiro1650233050247165
      202Lady dethstryke1648733050217219
      203DrTan2u164474333826538
      204ZooKeepre1638532850248158
      205CPP 141633532750245256
      206A1 Wimbled163265273129731
      207downsmash162813265024999
      208SD Orochiholic1618932450240514
      209patrick vn161873245024873
      210BlackMango1617532450247163
      211TJ Catalina1612932350240177
      212santiagouso1611532250233401
      213AcidPauli21610732250221223
      214Durex1600332050236113
      215Nanomoon159983484625446
      216Anamaeus1599032050229156
      217EL CAPO vive1593431950232131
      218Eraserhead1584331750249107
      219vayden1578631650247141
      220Anir Tyn157793364724947
      221XY DNA1573831550223214
      222Titanjoe5157273155023298
      223Ecchi TPSW157233145024760
      224BT RAYIDOO156313135024463
      225hi i am1562831350233145
      226Sasuk3 Uchiha155433115024969
      227Lovely Lullaby155333115025257
      228EBHYX1551831050227125
      229chairo1551631050223186
      230blvkwzrd1545830950232405
      231Claviclecrunch1538730850229227
      232TJ 90891538630850234191
      233BP RaphMajere11535130750230132
      234binster1534130750242152
      235Black Zoldic1533930750235180
      236comounrayo153273075025461
      237Isillis1527130550228174
      238BT Meth152613055024854
      239II NightFury II152273055024460
      240Ecksx151873045024073
      241SK L8R M8BE II151613164824748
      242Fo shizzle1515330350243153
      243TK Delf151283035024680
      244KA Orange150443204724847
      245KEAA1501530050234243
      246BP5ych0therap15t150073005023565
      247GXI SooperPooper1497530050234107
      248Vito7149682995023760
      249risto831496129950236117
      250chupacabra6661494929950234111

      May 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3076361550297228
      2A1 Ragosonos3036360750295554
      317 Ghibo300796025030369
      4A1 Burnout19852980759650265170
      5krewe2932058650286266
      6A1 Toxic Mania2870057450291653
      7nefuliy2865657350266752
      8YsyIlsI2855757150293219
      9A1 Wimbled2837856850291185
      10midsky2808456250284300
      11SET Archibald2790755850283204
      12A1ArcaD1uS278655575029499
      13TJ Scout2764055350284391
      14TJ Inevitable2740854850291405
      15WolfsRain852725954550275647
      16a1notdejvo2722454450286141
      17Jojiwakabayashi2703854150296171
      18Blade of Destiny2701454050282186
      19A1 jojoxman2678853650285509
      20zubozubo2673153550286261
      21Coran2668653450282451
      22a1 ommegang265685315028676
      23BP naijaayo2656753150270708
      24RS Caelesti2632452650265228
      25A1 SamIamIam260225205028998
      26SD Faid2577851650286387
      27TJ dubdub2576551550276115
      28SK Jacelkos2560151250276119
      29A1 SourceFlame2556251150283184
      30MarcosIki254085085028297
      31HeatherBeast2529650650264250
      32Wolf19442515250350267256
      33BT Netrefa2511550250275207
      34DrTan2u2507350150276135
      35TranscendingSoul2506750150268348
      36Dark Knightz2498450050275315
      37Lovely Lullaby2496349950283277
      38A1 SamIamIamIam2493449950273360
      39Nephthyz2487349750276164
      40iMAVI2486849750264239
      41barken2485649750262728
      42nookie622477349550262249
      43RS gRAVVe2477149550247143
      4422307362449049050260696
      45pk perhaps244544895027592
      46Brain da Mage2445248950249239
      47Blade Demonrose244364895028872
      48BT Mapidi2426448550254190
      49A1 Winterlight2424348550272273
      50A1 H1TACH12399248050272377
      51Ez Perry2397447950259179
      52SK Trinolcour2384747750268160
      53A1 Pyro2377247550271472
      54Sunburn237724755028177
      5517 OldManQuake2358847250282251
      56RS Flameborn2355547150276324
      57SET SamYou2D3ath2351847050262321
      58BT Sigismund234774705028591
      59honghee2344446950255580
      60Dolberman22341946850264207
      61Uendie2330146650264202
      62A1 Sam2327846650276126
      63Got2BKidding229924605027852
      64blackgarden229174585025975
      65ROK perhaps229034585024781
      667434112268845450258357
      67RS Chaconne2261545250248247
      68ihated225654515027198
      691273861225334515025957
      70RS Savage tpsw2248845050269158
      71SET Banana2244844950272100
      72Samurai Champloo2241444850262299
      73A1 Haunty2239944850269115
      74binmango2236044750250223
      75Regan2228644650266166
      76RS NOYAMAX219714395027780
      77XY sleipnir2191143850254607
      78terrible deck2186343750263173
      79XY PooRain218554375027867
      80A1 Otto72178743650279142
      81WLX172174543550259234
      82Yaute2155143150252200
      83offbase2153543150254580
      84Hudson Bay2150343050258102
      85A1 XXT00NXX2143842950235678
      86caped baldy213424275024061
      87xyzyx2117242350264210
      88Dexter992111742250253322
      89Kratos Dthbrngr2105642150259469
      90KA ONIJIA2105442150266151
      91RS Seadog2098542050274135
      92Lookman2095441950265143
      93RS NaLLa2089641850245154
      94Yonkel2089241850256215
      95Legendary Deck2085241750247317
      96kappasummer2082141650253301
      97Beebell2076741550243190
      98A1 Eumilio2076741550233254
      99Huang62074941550264131
      100Total Noob2073341550263126
      101Mr Orange2072941550266238
      102TJ Segalion2072441450274110
      103BelRaistlin2065041350259376
      104Sobeautiful2064941350251288
      105SchweinStad2061541250254194
      106Aerithlynn2060341250261183
      107Sztuk2049641050247168
      108A1 Code V2047040950275105
      109A1 LiaVivian204604095024967
      110Archer072037540850236271
      111TundraChild2031240650254259
      112Polk2532027940650266209
      113Orikil2018040450261184
      114BT Meth2015940350254184
      115B0SA1999540050253142
      116Jir3n1999240050255405
      117A1 Matryoshka861998040050259411
      118triassen1997339950257250
      119A1 Grimwind1996839950237330
      120Letealone199133985026877
      121A1 Nijjis1984739750255299
      122A1 KHAL1983739750255333
      123Schisman1981739650260115
      124rice guy1979939650260120
      125LOL YOU LOSE1974639550252158
      126Fo shizzle1974639550258169
      127hatedkid1957339150263108
      128BT Azrath1947539050242325
      129blackdek1929438650258120
      130KA Se7en1924938550257163
      131Tondooloi1914038350237649
      132SkySgre1911538250250210
      133Malay1908138250229268
      134Bear981905838150235462
      135BT Oraytjake1905538150251306
      136Tanis1895337950251383
      137Judgment Day1894837950260197
      138Atzon189153785025957
      139A1 Mr Bokbagok188963785026592
      140A1 Nibrunyx1888837850257115
      141BlackMango1888537850240344
      142jffl187633755026078
      143supersayamarco1874637550249501
      144NomadicSoul1873337550245184
      145TK Delf186903745025794
      146ZooKeepre1866737350254172
      147nekota186123725026772
      148oldking186043725025968
      149SDVinnyCorleone1860037250256453
      150solnavo1857437150241295
      151SD KOLODI1853137150253289
      152SK InCuBuS1851137050255155
      153Lady dethstryke1846536950250235
      154Fuzzytime1844436950248283
      155BP Necroamon1842636950245296
      156Nature184143685025480
      157BlackAmp1837236750249225
      158KA Unrealluver182753665026267
      159Torquemada40rus1824536550247193
      160vortizt182283655026653
      161urhfhejxjdjq1814036350255105
      162TK tak181243625025389
      163A1 MACEDONIA181143625024792
      164SK Xavier180543615025774
      165JJ Hi1798736050260112
      166NiorAP178913585025873
      167SD Orochiholic1781535650226742
      168morfas1779735650262105
      169A1 Queen Envyy1776435550247106
      170Ez Ashyoak1764635350249107
      171Los Shaba1763935350246165
      172Hammy Striker1760035250244206
      173carkeyss1759335250234347
      174MazehMazeh1757635250240288
      175cm4short1743934950238198
      176SD RYUSEI1741534850209447
      177TheFaber1738934850254133
      178BP RaphMajere11736734750236318
      179tjacky1734534750248251
      180EL CAPO vive1734534750242257
      181Aleskovitch1725534550232254
      182dikpon1724034550248165
      183SK UAE Lover1723134550237108
      184karthixx911721134450244175
      185ETC Loiriffic1719334450245122
      186SD LEVIN171903445025075
      187TJ 90891715834350241255
      188Jily1711734250243175
      189smallball1709034250254259
      190Koyabi170273474926049
      19117 Vischella1697934050226285
      192voodoo 31694333950239261
      193ADlNA1693333950248123
      194chewey186169083385024663
      195maeglon1684933750245125
      196xystus168483375024783
      197AA1 JUSTICE167403355024781
      198watchme1673533550243138
      199Titanjoe51672233450236207
      200Raw3015166983345025183
      201BoUtNyHuNtEr SiN1664133350226358
      202FinnTheConqueror1658533250248144
      203SET Kass12211654633150245230
      204tib38691652733150235144
      205SD Shytos1650333050225640
      206Burnyourass1646932950245156
      207someu164683295025252
      208SK L8R M8BE II1643432950232178
      209Zergal1642532950235102
      210vayden1641932850239146
      211SET Solushan1632932750236254
      212magicdam1626432550222534
      213bt legolas42162423255024856
      214Bobbio1621832450249225
      215Zeara162063245024868
      216Big Boz1618632450230155
      217Mavrick841615532350218852
      218skivvies161443235024886
      219coce1610632250242101
      220Claviclecrunch1609732250239297
      221TK kzy160963225024680
      222C D1603032150242140
      223BT KVill791595631950242141
      224TJ Pasdev1594731950225315
      225why so serious l159343714324643
      226FLOP5 12awku51588731850238238
      227Bionic Hound158773185024765
      228rakor158753185025280
      229spacejames1587031750232195
      230DarkLionel1586931750235304
      231GXi t0sek1580331650234129
      232Monyaga157923165023994
      233blacky001576531550234190
      234wellpld157393155024660
      235Ravenswood1572131450218671
      236H0ly priest1571931450231157
      237GX ForTheWatch157183574426244
      238Gaurdlegion156633135024656
      239fiasco156613334725647
      240Skamander1565131350225129
      241AA1 ShowNoMercy1563831350239404
      242BP Walrus King1559031250236116
      243Alex 1S A1557731250235128
      244SD Offspring1557131150237154
      24517 alerebelde155583115024861
      246MonkeyDevil1553731150234399
      247Vito71553631150241128
      248Dalani1550231050223248
      249VHS1548531050235165
      250EDspark1546830950241165

      April 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3233664750282411
      2A1 Wimbled3118362450297105
      3SET SamYou2D3ath3003660150281628
      4A1 Ragosonos2985259750295702
      5A1 Burnout19852966459350287241
      6AA1 Pyro2868857450286251
      7nefuliy2809456250271574
      8AA1 JUSTICE2765455350289121
      9KA HAMMER2737354750292187
      10A1 SourceFlame2707954250290170
      11Tanis2697954050269283
      12zubozubo2681453650280280
      1317 Ghibo2651753050294121
      14A1 Surprise2645852950276128
      15TJ Scout2642152850263415
      1601891892640452850249163
      17SD Faid2630252650269397
      18TranscendingSoul2622552550262391
      19Got2BKidding2617652450283272
      20deathdemona2602252050278445
      21ihated2576251550271162
      22TJ Inevitable257015145027492
      23pk perhaps2568551450283178
      24BP emigor2566951350263149
      2517 Vischella2566551350285122
      26SK Trinolcour256035125028874
      27A1 H1TACH12555851150273436
      28ROK perhaps254405095024496
      29RS Caelesti2541550850280195
      30A1 SamIamIam2541450850248152
      31SK Mephisto253665075028497
      32TJ dubdub2531950650256244
      33A1 Grimwind2525450550274147
      34A1 jojoxman2500950050278302
      35Dark Knightz2478849650284144
      36krewe2458649250277118
      37Brain da Mage2451049050267134
      38A1 SamIamIamIam2438748850269389
      39SET Bowpow2423548550279297
      40Bobbio2411948250269168
      41HeatherBeast2395547950279180
      42A1 Sam2367347350273100
      43SET Archibald2367047350265163
      44Anir Tyn2355447150252868
      45SK Jacelkos2354347150278192
      46Good Soldier235394715028657
      47Purple Pills235044705024970
      48hasikun2346546950249415
      49A1 Code V2345846950270157
      50Pwnan2338546850268195
      51ROK Arteia2334246750245422
      52A1 Matryoshka862332446650254548
      53hatedkid2330846650266119
      54barken2324746550270614
      55SK InCuBuS2318846450267184
      56M16h7y 160r2306846150272206
      57A1 MACEDONIA2304246150268196
      58BP naijaayo2286545750276425
      59BT Mojorge228554575024973
      60Ez Perry2277545650271219
      61Dolberman22276045550273198
      62Coran2275945550268473
      63nekota2264045350272112
      64kappasummer2263945350275185
      65SD Shimata2261345250248251
      66Nephthyz2244244950272268
      67a1 ommegang2241644850267111
      68A1 Nibrunyx2236244750271152
      69Jojiwakabayashi2232644750264505
      70sxv81773222854465026898
      71nookie622226044550258397
      72TJ Bayfight3r221874445027690
      73A1 Toxic Mania2218644450271116
      74TundraChild2216344350263102
      7517 OldManQuake2214444350275160
      76RS gRAVVe2211444250271188
      77Samurai Champloo2203544150272234
      78BT Netrefa2195043950262236
      79Ez Taraco2191443850259271
      80coce2189743850263274
      81RS Seadog2189443850259206
      82WolfsRain85218734375026963
      83Dayoni2171543450265144
      84triassen2164043350257213
      85BT Azrath2159943250254376
      86A1 Jota Manuel2148743050259208
      87SD KOLODI2148243050258235
      88TJ Segalion214734295026489
      89SDVinnyCorleone2145142950259339
      90morfas2142342850261370
      91Fates wind2131942650253158
      92BT Oraytjake2126742550262621
      93SD RYUSEI2123842550224576
      94binmango2122542550256171
      95A1 Anubis212164245024953
      96Transmishn2116942350255108
      97Mr Orange2107642250244124
      98A1 LiaVivian2105942150249237
      99downsmash2105342150248454
      100FLOP5 12awku52099742050253343
      101Queen of the Sky2098542050269145
      102Lady dethstryke2097141950258283
      103A1 Otto72092741950278129
      104a1notdejvo2089241850269125
      105Polk2532087741850260179
      106Schisman207924165026988
      107Yhaffo Xem2076441550253128
      108Orikil2074041550258200
      109BT Nocturnal2068141450272121
      110RS NOYAMAX2057241150264148
      111SET Banana2051041050260295
      112dikpon2051041050255331
      1137434112050741050250622
      114Judgment Day2046840950265367
      115ILikeSlurpees2043540950263132
      116GXI SooperPooper2037640850254190
      117SD Shytos2036440750247567
      118A1 Winterlight2035140750259266
      119Sztuk2025440550256204
      120Sobeautiful2023940550252305
      121Jily2013140350258170
      122readygo200834025026590
      123Nanomoon200164005025958
      124soundhound199343995026856
      125Archer071976839550246292
      126xyzyx1974939550245234
      127Ez Ashyoak1973039550263185
      128honghee1964739350240769
      129IAmAAltAacount196273935024971
      130BelRaistlin1962239250238367
      131Blasterjax1961339250249239
      132Nauxouram1960139250261106
      133XY sleipnir1958939250264549
      134Yonkel1954639150243199
      135Zeara1936838750249152
      136SD Thunderhorse1936238750248118
      137Beebell1934038750256363
      138Kratos Dthbrngr1926738550234886
      139pyflam1923938550254101
      140caped baldy1921638450254124
      141Moj macic1921238450249153
      142SD Offspring1917538450249179
      143Vito7191603835026187
      144skivvies1911938250253150
      145maeglon1904438150260136
      146Los Shaba1898638050255149
      147SchweinStad1898438050257191
      148Regan1892837950262227
      149ZooKeepre1891237850252148
      150meteor21889337850254196
      151A1 Thorium188503775025280
      152TheFaber1881837650254103
      153A1 Quarra15188173765024761
      154vortizt187593755025768
      155Blobnappy1873137550240246
      156Big Boz1871937450251216
      157BT Mapidi1869337450255121
      158TK tak1866637350260149
      159Raphael91862237250247231
      160Methamphetamine1858437250256566
      16117 alerebelde185833794926949
      162SET Zero185783725025653
      163KA a nobody185623715025879
      164BT Yago1848137050251145
      165oldking183903685025980
      166Hammy Striker1833036750232248
      167SET Kass12211826436550247306
      168BT Karsin1816536350253104
      169supersayamarco1815536350224376
      170Wolf1944180463615025665
      171bgbear1802836150237427
      172Legendary Deck1802336050259180
      173tjacky1799136050248226
      174sunshine6661798236050248198
      175C D179773605025382
      176voodoo 31789535850242220
      177JJ Hi1788435850247259
      178LOL YOU LOSE1784035750240126
      179Mavrick841782635750226603
      180KA Se7en1779035650250154
      181BT KVill791761135250244121
      182DeathArrowII175373515025279
      183smallball1753435150241139
      184Dexter991747234950249227
      185KA ONIJIA173953485025273
      186A1 Quarra172513455025078
      187SET Solushan1722134450233149
      188DoubleM1719334450233295
      189Aerithlynn1715634350249157
      190VHS171553435024489
      191hk mage171303435024792
      192A1 Haunty170634743627736
      193Crizalid1704334150242284
      194Blade of Destiny169813405025465
      195ismoyo1697433950239204
      196CP 91689033850255150
      197WLX171683233750245181
      198GX TouchMeNot1681533650242199
      199SkySgre1681333650243123
      200offbase1678133650244286
      201xystus167703355024888
      202A1ArcaD1uS167645083329433
      203EDspark1664933350234378
      204KillerBlow61662133250238259
      205GXi t0sek165863325023686
      206A1 Eumilio165733315024976
      207BekiarisNikos1656833150216244
      208TheBigHoudini165053305024467
      209Bear981648733050235316
      210SK L8R M8BE II1646832950238210
      211daemonnica1646432950240259
      212King Toro164143285025372
      213s3101959163743275024579
      214blacky001634132750241131
      215rufneyts163243265024174
      216Chuck Morrison1630432650246100
      217rovisk1626732550242159
      218specialsoldier21623232550232157
      219spacejames1621332450241160
      220SK Oursoul162093245023880
      221didiliamdidiliam1620032450249189
      222Jews own media1616732350230672
      223binster1614532350239156
      224A1 KHAL1614132350241227
      225TJ Pasdev1613032350234267
      226alzeer160583215023891
      227Jir3n159633195025261
      228blackdek1595631950244108
      229XY PooRain159543195026150
      230santiagouso1593831950237208
      231BT EmirD1592931950249126
      232Titanjoe51592731950244126
      233Dalani1590531850232249
      234Motapod158983185024579
      235Zergal158703175024266
      236Atzon158583175023684
      237612952158583175023988
      238GX Spectre1582631750221309
      239Aleskovitch1576431550233171
      240SD LEVIN157123145024287
      241carkeyss1566431350233334
      242gullmlis1565531350237257
      243Keina50051565331350244123
      244HaveFunPlaying1564131350237145
      245w1st1558931250231177
      246Yaute1556431150244167
      247ETC Loiriffic154863105024094
      248B0SA1546530950236136
      249magicdam1540230850225333
      250YAHisTruth1538430850232582

      March 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      117 Ghibo3156463150302138
      2A1 Wimbled3093361950300111
      3ROK perhaps3093261950302126
      4SET Archibald2978459650291594
      5meteor22963959350287235
      6Got2BKidding296035925030263
      7A1 SamIamIamIam2938558850294273
      8RS Seadog2934258750289179
      9A1 Nibrunyx2890257850295119
      1001891892881157650289614
      11TJ Scout2872457450267460
      12TJ Inevitable2863257350283152
      13nookie622821756450275391
      14HeatherBeast281985645029386
      15A1 H1TACH12796355950280501
      16midevening2786255750271384
      17A1 jojoxman2743854950291213
      18a1notdejvo2740954850300103
      19Denarian Lord2735354750274117
      20SD KOLODI2722654550285357
      21RS Pyro2715854350284319
      22A1 SourceFlame267085345029172
      23deathdemona2649453050266567
      24A1 Code V263845285030157
      25Purple Pills2585851750285143
      26A1 Ragosonos2568351450277143
      27Dolberman22545350950277283
      28A1 MACEDONIA2532450650261309
      29SD Thunderhorse2504350150280257
      30Jojiwakabayashi2492649950255576
      31Grail Deadrose2488749850281175
      32Regan2481449650274257
      33SD Faid2467849450275430
      34TJ dubdub2467649450278221
      35KA a nobody246284935027675
      36pk perhaps2461249250285132
      37SK Mephisto245294915028097
      38RS Caelesti2447048950279340
      39BT Netrefa2433548750278107
      40TranscendingSoul2433248750258527
      41Nanomoon2422348450280193
      42Coran2421748450281212
      43bowpow2417148350278462
      44A1 Jota Manuel2412648350271165
      45A1 Otto72401448050279141
      46Ez Taraco2380347650267316
      47SK InCuBuS2376247550285107
      48Rojen2368947450268201
      49tjacky2358047250260246
      50Matryoshka862351747050264484
      51A1ArcaD1uS2350447050271130
      52KA HAMMER2341446850272150
      53SL Jacelkos B233384675027079
      54bt legolas422324446550253113
      5512738612321046450280184
      56SD Hellrider2287145750249161
      57RS NOYAMAX2285445750271106
      58SK Soomsalof228414575026159
      59heungee2284045750249102
      60Drenth227474555026670
      61A1 Sam2273745550263125
      62Brain da Mage227244545025389
      63BelRaistlin2264345350272255
      64KA ONIJIA2258045250284100
      65a1 ommegang2249745050271161
      66benrummy224674495027597
      67dikpon2233444750265170
      68Aerithlynn2232644750263256
      69zubozubo2230144650263220
      70dido222544455027782
      7117 OldManQuake2222044450266239
      72Nephthyz2212844350269111
      73Anir Tyn2211444250250646
      74K4 R063R2210444250275220
      75fiasco2208344250263292
      76BIG WAKAME2190143850271120
      77Archer072187143750262202
      78kappasummer2182743750257440
      79Observador218134365026873
      80Dual Fang217624355026557
      81A1 Haunty2168443450266137
      82A1 Winterlight2166443350256290
      83HENTA1215674315024861
      84Yonkel2152343050256359
      85TJ Bayfight3r215014784529245
      86Tapapa2148643050266201
      87naijaayo21426429502621139
      8817 alerebelde212064245026776
      89sxv817732119942450262135
      90SDVinnyCorleone2115642350255262
      91supersayamarco2108142250260368
      92A1 Toxic Mania2099942050247250
      93Keina50052098042050250226
      94Memorytrace209734195025184
      95Polk2532095741950259149
      96SET Colosal209514195026271
      97A1 Thorium2090041850268133
      98WLX172089341850261352
      99Vito7208494175026681
      100Samurai Champloo2076841550246347
      101Tanis2075841550262257
      102xyzyx207504155025789
      103BT Mojorge2058941250254105
      104SD Shimata2058441250255104
      105A1 Quarra2057841250256166
      106Memphis742052741150256221
      107M16h7y 160r2045640950246125
      108A1 Grimwind2040840850254429
      109AA1TheBrookester202554055026960
      110Kratos Dthbrngr2017540450250846
      111ZooKeepre2012440250254143
      112BP AmberFade200014005026875
      113KA Southdy1988439850248115
      114GXI SooperPooper1986039750258180
      115Lady dethstryke1970639450248475
      116NomadicSoul1964739350249245
      117Huang6196333935026568
      118A1 JitSunny196283935026295
      119morfas1957639250262104
      120Cobol DB2195203905025688
      121BP RaphMajere1195073905026085
      122KA Se7en1950139050261146
      123Pwnan1945538950258146
      124Olivnav1945238950243160
      125Dark Knightz1942938950243126
      126TJ Segalion1937038750263112
      127maggoteyes1925638550250195
      128Ez Perry1924938550252321
      129honghee1920238450248202
      130CP 91919838450254168
      131RS Aphex1916638350247126
      132solnavo1914638350243173
      133ysysysysy1911638250252265
      134TK Delf1910638250249116
      135AA1 Eumilio1906038150259205
      136A1 NicoVaneecloo1899238050263170
      137Dexter991897938050258327
      138Lookman1890237850262101
      139BT Azrath1884037750251282
      140GX Leo Barbarian187523755026063
      141TheFaber1871337450259120
      142barken1867937450239739
      143SkySgre1858837250253163
      144dreamKrusher1854537150249113
      145BT Oraytjake1854437150248722
      146BT EmirD184873705025982
      147Transmishn1847436950256101
      148XY sleipnir1846936950256139
      149mOOnStaLkeRr183863685026163
      150SET SamYou2D3ath182873665024895
      151didiliamdidiliam1823636550262111
      152Kylivan1823036550262122
      153AllMightyBabs1818936450247336
      154SET Kass12211814936350251280
      155BP emigor181303635025876
      156MonkeyDevil1810136250241466
      157tospot1809836250225262
      158sunshine6661807736250249162
      159BP Walrus King1799636050248299
      160frreak1795035950233276
      161Ejector179303595024681
      162Lucky MrGreen1792535950246105
      163Methamphetamine1791735850239385
      164Playa1783235750219480
      165BT Karsin178033565024898
      166Big Boz1777835650239244
      167nekota1775935550237158
      168Burnyourass177463555025073
      169SK banana177224663829238
      170JJ Hi1765035350246168
      171TundraChild176003525025469
      172Nauxouram175863525025163
      173SD LEVIN1749035050241182
      174nefuliy1747535050259105
      175hk mage1739434850238121
      176nguyenby17383348502311966
      177InsanoMango172993465024786
      178UMW1726534550247329
      179Serene Sunsets1720234450242167
      180alaray1714434350242125
      181triassen1712134250248119
      182BT Jagmaster1708834250249226
      183ismoyo1708434250242153
      184KA M DEATH1706534150245178
      185EL azzazel1705634150246117
      186TK tak1703434150250217
      187Tondooloi1701934050241481
      188HaveFunPlaying1698534050234354
      189SD Shytos1697634050229280
      190Etzio Altair1696133950225224
      191AA1 LelouchLampR1692133850256201
      192BP Necroamon1690833850226295
      193Big R Pop168363375024673
      194Raphael91679533650245426
      195max773167583355025158
      196RS SubZeroFlame1675233550244112
      197KA newer1674733550250144
      198binmango1673833550233150
      199santiagouso1669833450242222
      200WorkIsPlay1664533350242404
      201carkeyss1663033350246161
      20222490991661433250238131
      203A1 Queen Envyy165703315024885
      204EBHYX1656833150231168
      205BT KVill791650633050251126
      206maeglon1648333050237182
      207TJ Pasdev1637332750235230
      208MistyQueen163443484727047
      209Hmoob Legion163413275025782
      210King Toro162833265024192
      211coce1614932350231376
      212blackdek1613832350241178
      213downsmash1613632350241293
      214Tinker Gnome1611532250221218
      215Hammy Striker1610932250229505
      216DeathArrowII1604632150246122
      217daemonnica1603332150226429
      218Sobeautiful1599232050236257
      219KA TOON159823554526345
      220TK kzy159593195025265
      221TJ 90891591131850230310
      222Judgment Day159043464624746
      223smallball1590131850245303
      224Bobbio1588631850237243
      225EirikH1587031750241121
      226GX Nomen Nescio158453175023283
      227EDspark1581631650234228
      228Grail Graveguard1577431550206335
      229Arrijaan157673155024660
      230nemo57157453155024098
      231Yuri7arded1574231550227570
      232Ravenswood1571931450228454
      233vortizt157073145025450
      2347434111561431250245328
      235TheBigHoudini1560531250238188
      236misty zhanna1554331150217294
      237Luke Havoc154873105024781
      238AA1 ShowNoMercy1545630950217350
      239warblade081545330950228403
      240MorikMotion1540830850240167
      241XdesertdragonX153853085024194
      242Letealone153683075024569
      243Bill9583153593075024156
      244MazehMazeh1532630750231179
      245bgbear1532330650207441
      246arutche871527330550222872
      247Motapod1517630450244128
      248LOL YOU LOSE151513035021091
      249ProRyan1514230350241201
      250KEAA1507630250235138

      February 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3292165850305147
      2A1 Queen Envyy3281265650300178
      3SET Archibald3089761850295586
      4Grail Deadrose3059561250291336
      5CP 92882757750296155
      6Nephthyz2865857350284189
      7benrummy2859057250274231
      8Denarian Lord2851057050297352
      9SK Soomsalof2761555250282123
      10a1 ommegang2758755250288177
      11KA ONIJIA2753455150280135
      12ROK perhaps2748955050278129
      13BT Thunder Bunny274065485028778
      14ROK Viscuit2713254350287113
      15HeatherBeast2671253450271468
      16Dolberman22671053450280215
      17Dark Knightz2670553450287118
      18sunshine6662653953150267336
      19Ez Taraco2620652450271239
      20Jojiwakabayashi2606452150266344
      21BT Karsin2599452050260234
      22RS Pyro2598252050272314
      23Serenamber2597151950274196
      24A1 Jota Manuel2592651950279122
      25RS NOYAMAX2579251650279182
      26A1 H1TACH12578651650277353
      27A1 SamIamIamIam2578451650285263
      28A1 Otto72567051350291115
      29SD Thunderhorse2565551350269190
      30nookie622564051350282237
      31SD KOLODI2553951150280129
      32dido255085105029388
      33BIG WAKAME2535150750273247
      34Tapapa251715035028098
      3517 Ecl1psE250575015027993
      36SK banana2491049850284153
      37nefuliy2486249750254300
      3817 OldManQuake2485049750269164
      39KA Southdy2472949550286258
      40A1 Grimwind2465349350267304
      41A1 Wimbled2455749150286127
      42SET Zero2447849050261225
      43KA a nobody2428048650279110
      44A1 Thorium2416648350279189
      45Regan2416448350270197
      46A1ArcaD1uS2414648350277134
      47AA1 Eumilio240644815027276
      48Nananeko2401548050267141
      49RS Chaconne2400748050284175
      50SD LEVIN2400548050275271
      51KA HAMMER239754805028264
      52RS Caelesti2394047950279203
      53BT Jagmaster2393547950279191
      54BelRaistlin2387647850259414
      55RS Seadog2385147750279110
      56fiasco2385047750266200
      57BT FizzyBurnsRed237724755027960
      58SET SamYou2D3ath2376647550262387
      59Tanis2367447350267281
      60SK InCuBuS2345146950279153
      61SL Jacelkos B233894685028793
      62blackdek2331046650261484
      63TJ Bayfight3r231744635027265
      64SET InsanoMango231174625028064
      65Coran2286545750278144
      66deathdemona2285945750254536
      67BT Sigismund228094565027180
      68DamienVryce2270745450263120
      6912738612259245250263215
      70Veles225484515027755
      71SD Faid2254145150256421
      72kappasummer2246944950250264
      73SD Zorn221914445027891
      74A1 MACEDONIA2218244450274159
      75Vito72210644250273138
      76A1 jojoxman2206644150273144
      77TJ Scout2205844150266186
      78SK L8R M8BE II2194143950249432
      79vortizt217924365027460
      80Polk2532154443150265216
      81TK tak2149643050245229
      82Dexter992148843050254226
      83Memorytrace2146042950266203
      84bowpow2145542950261207
      85Bobbio2133842750261227
      86TJ DarkVoidX2129842650253154
      87BT Yago2119742450235106
      88Drenth2118042450252240
      89K4 R063R2103242150274161
      90SDVinnyCorleone2098042050266264
      91SilverFalcon2097441950263268
      92heungee2088441850268200
      93SD Shimata2087341750265149
      94bt legolas42208284175025962
      95Tikoisthebomb2076141550235908
      96BP Walrus King2075741550257181
      97naijaayo20723414502611291
      98Dual Fang2069341450259171
      99KA CutLass2068741450264159
      100shabby11206464135026879
      101RS gRAVVe206264135025994
      102Legardored2060841250262257
      103A1 Code V204804105026279
      104Sunburn2047841050266115
      105honghee2044140950248367
      106tjacky2034240750248446
      107Aerithlynn2033440750262292
      108Kratos Dthbrngr2033140750251676
      109MazehMazeh2032940750247197
      110TJ Segalion2023240550272126
      111Arrijaan2016240350262120
      112Matryoshka862015840350262537
      113hk mage2011340250249103
      114ysysysysy2005440150249174
      115M16h7y 160r2001940050260145
      116SK Mephisto1998440050269143
      117BT KVill791995839950263288
      118zubozubo1994139950257321
      119Sobeautiful1993939950234278
      120TranscendingSoul1991539850249664
      121UMW1990939850256214
      122Judgment Day197913965026059
      123mOOnStaLkeRr1977139550268154
      124Yonkel1972139450258108
      125Ez Perry1959839250247498
      126ADlNA1952939150253175
      1277434111942738950235474
      128barken1940738850254542
      129KA stonecold1937738850262104
      130Koyabi192733855026779
      131Got2BKidding192333855024852
      132SK Rapid191913845026360
      133sembarang1906138150248295
      134A1 JitSunny1903738150265107
      135RS Aphex1900538050260120
      136Samurai Champloo1894537950250117
      137BT Netrefa1870237450261172
      138Lookman1868637450255217
      139Ez Ashyoak1850837050245216
      140WLX171850437050256418
      141SD Orochiholic1847336950243392
      142A1 Winterlight1847136950248348
      143dreamKrusher1828136650245186
      144AA1 ShowNoMercy1824936550229378
      145HaveFunPlaying1824036550233263
      146maeglon182153645025895
      147KA Se7en181803645025668
      148A1 NicoVaneecloo1817436350253162
      149Soporatus AtaXiC1812936350244138
      150Ecksx1810636250252147
      151nekota1805736150243128
      152codyBR1805036150253249
      153LuudD180363615024959
      154AlHafi3180323615026358
      155BT EmirD180153605026495
      156Exterminans1794735950242162
      157A1 Sam179154074427144
      158maggoteyes1777235550244186
      159BlackAmp1773835550246139
      160MistyQueen176803545025359
      161A1 Haunty176493535026396
      162SK Fluffey176353535024974
      163TJ Pasdev1754535150233313
      164Bill9583175313515025068
      165FLOP5 12awku51749335050241158
      166XdesertdragonX1743734950249137
      167urhfhejxjdjq173243465024990
      168Tondooloi1731734650233427
      169Mr Orange1731734650236233
      170Nanomoon1731534650251151
      171Hammy Striker1724434550243419
      172EL azzazel172313455026198
      173GXI SooperPooper172243445023969
      174TheFaber172173445025497
      175KA M DEATH1720234450251143
      176AllMightyBabs1711734250236445
      177BT Azrath1706634150240243
      178nelpas1705234150245175
      179sxv81773170473634726347
      180TJ 90891700734050242164
      181A1 Quarra1697433950239110
      182Burnyourass169673395024587
      183Big Boz1693633950239112
      184didiliamdidiliam1691233850241330
      185pk perhaps168803385025657
      186bgbear1681233650241362
      187A1 Crippleninja168063365024876
      188alaray1670033450243104
      189Nauxouram1663633350234106
      190Rzezniik1659633250245110
      191WorkIsPlay1656933150243231
      192Kylivan1653533150247126
      193tommytpr1652933150235199
      194BT Mojorge165143594624846
      19517 WMAXOW164763305024957
      196Richard Spencer1643532950227405
      197BT Mapidi1638432850244210
      198Azrael Paladin1634032750235219
      199tospot1631432650242297
      200smallball1628732650238614
      201downsmash1626432550239162
      202GX ForTheWatch162304273827638
      203VeryTrue162283255024755
      204Blobnappy1622032450229252
      205DarkLionel1620732450239146
      206Fuzzytime1618432450233289
      20717 Ghibo161544493628136
      208Daigus1615032350239156
      209misty zhanna1613332350231287
      210Ravenswood1610732250243359
      211A1 PA1N1610232250234150
      212Jumpin Jesus159673195024976
      213warblade081588431850230331
      214triassen1584031750230117
      215daemonnica1583231750239165
      216Etzio Altair1582731750230272
      217deep thought1581931650221316
      218offbase1573131550226285
      219Fo shizzle1571231450233173
      220BP Necroamon1570931450234318
      221NomadicSoul157073145025065
      222Titanium White1569231450244111
      223avers1563731350230118
      224KA UNCLE LIU156353135024486
      225coce1563331350232315
      226Keina50051563131350232110
      227supersayamarco1561831250235171
      228NonBarion Entity1558731250222472
      229A1 Rhapsody155773125024794
      230awesomely Quinn1555331150236105
      231TheBigHoudini1551131050240195
      232LelouchLampRouge1548031050242142
      233chrissy t1545430950250118
      234ganja warrior15385308502231089
      235KA Mango1534830750229113
      236KEAA1533330750231166
      237badarandan153233065023555
      238MonkeyDevil1532130650226254
      239dtp shadowbreed1532030650222209
      240Transmishn152863065024982
      241Gx oshane1997152783065024887
      24217 alerebelde1523130550245113
      243pleAsuredogg1510030250233186
      244Luke Havoc150773025025266
      245all571502130050238142
      246Hey Zues150183264625146
      247SkySgre1501530050235245
      248lazik1501230050229199
      249EirikH150103005023985
      250Scandium150043005023789

      January 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1KA ONIJIA3155263150307134
      2SET Archibald31366627502771084
      3Ez Perry3107262150275214
      4midevening3086961750290320
      5nefuliy30245605502711023
      6RS Seadog299335995029586
      7a1 ommegang2966759350296122
      8A1 Burnout1985289895805026076
      9SET SamYou2D3ath2861257250277507
      10RS Pyro2825756550288231
      11deathdemona2809956250270964
      12A1 TAURUS2793855950297111
      13zAnkOs2788955850297123
      14HeatherBeast2767355350277711
      15A1 jojoxman2743654950284560
      16A1 Wimbled272365455030270
      17BP egatemi2716154350279157
      18KA a nobody2701554050289212
      19Rozen Maiden2684753750283213
      20KA BLADEMASTERX2678753650287807
      21Grail Deadrose2678153650284405
      22A1 Winterlight2665553350283484
      23BIG WAKAME2661253250273389
      2417 Ghibo263955285028697
      25A1 FakeKiki2630752650254113
      26Coran2619352450270280
      27Nephthyz2605152150287244
      28Biodaddy259065185025785
      29WLX172589651850263347
      30dido2587651850273302
      31A1 Jota Manuel2582651750274265
      32SD Thunderhorse2563051350270100
      33ROK Viscuit2556551150279176
      34A1 Thorium2556151150281208
      35SK TRod2550251050256155
      36Asharguen2543850950255342
      37M0ngoose2540250850269117
      38Pwnan2531150650279238
      39Ka Ryouass2528650650248245
      40ROK perhaps2504450150271174
      41A1 Argus2499250050277179
      42Hrca2495449950248433
      43A1 H1TACH12477549650280349
      44Denarian Lord2474249550280127
      45A1 Otto72471749450276140
      46BT FizzyBurnsRed247044945028187
      47Regan2460049250271146
      48Tanis2459349250271194
      49A1 SamIamIamIam2450649050280129
      50mottafokkkka2445048950247411
      51TJ SilVERclaW2444548950249205
      52KA HAMMER244444895028975
      53mezzanino2444048950249352
      54sunshine6662442248850277386
      55BT Thunder Bunny2388147850277155
      56BT Sigismund2385447750278109
      57naijaayo23767475502731057
      58BP Dmnk237544755025174
      59Aerithlynn2374347550273292
      60zubozubo2374247550261429
      61Moj macic2352447050268123
      62TheFaber2350347050270142
      63nookie62235014705027298
      64XY Superhenry2349747050268551
      65smallball2333246750252343
      66Nanomoon2330646650249116
      67RS Caelesti2328646650267281
      68SD Shimata2305946150271270
      69pk perhaps2303546150284116
      70M16h7y 160r228554575028169
      71tecsmok228434575024792
      72AA1 Eumilio2284045750261242
      73KillerBlow62278345650266291
      74RS PhillipW227484555027970
      75Vito72272645550266198
      76TJ Bayfight3r226335144429544
      77BT Azrath2254445150254221
      78SK Mephisto2233944750275107
      79Matryoshka862231244650267407
      80FrostKlack2224044550267185
      81K4 R063R2216044350270124
      82KA stonecold2215144350261337
      83Ez Ashyoak2211544250263251
      84RS NOYAMAX2211544250266236
      85SET Zero2203844150256335
      86MarcosIki2201944050255222
      87Sunburn219744395027462
      8817 OldManQuake2187843850254483
      89ozonf2183943750253244
      90A1 MACEDONIA2174643550270301
      91BT Netrefa2170443450267300
      92krewe2170143450256334
      93BT Jagmaster2162843350264235
      94Brain da Mage2157843250260119
      95TJ Segalion2155743150275118
      96RS Chaconne214844305024793
      97Hunter Boyz2146942950249109
      98benrummy2145742950259165
      99TJ Scout2145242950260257
      100BelRaistlin2143942950239344
      101barken2125842550262467
      102SD KOLODI2112742350267215
      103GX ForTheWatch211164225027364
      104manvs2100342050271173
      105Dark Knightz2095741950268224
      106Tikoisthebomb2095641950236960
      107TJ Pasdev2091341850248249
      108Watergate209074185026657
      109BlackAmp208384175026799
      110Vig1l4nte2077241550267225
      111Serenamber2076541550256300
      112SK L8R M8BE II2068341450245474
      113A1 Quarra2068141450265219
      114TeamS Grazi206454135026553
      115chrissy t2057441150240167
      116kappasummer2053841150251591
      117nikushimi2052641150266103
      118Jojiwakabayashi2049841050258271
      119UMW2049241050257257
      120Dual Fang2048541050253294
      121readygo2045440950271186
      122SkirmishDiver2037140750249161
      123SK InCuBuS2029340650268263
      124xuxu12027640650243163
      125C D202564055025959
      126hatedkid202274055024890
      127Hailrage201544035024972
      128Transmishn2014940350257637
      129necoconeko201264035025366
      130Sobeautiful2012440250240454
      131GX Final Eclipse2011940250244104
      13225338362010940250258228
      133Dolberman22010640250256256
      134ADlNA2008040250256162
      135Luke Havoc2006840150258112
      136RS Aphex2005140150261192
      137CARDKING91998640050264147
      138SDVinnyCorleone1986939750255326
      139A1 Haunty198573975026089
      140Bobbio1983439750251292
      141bt legolas421982839750267192
      142honghee1980539650242426
      143fc sing197713955025359
      144Ejector1976439550253136
      145TranscendingSoul1975039550251539
      146Karsin1971239450248218
      147Lookman196923945026563
      148BP Walrus King1968139450259152
      149SK Soomsalof196363935024364
      150Ez Taraco196163925026752
      151BT KVill791958339250248328
      152A1 Queen Envyy194663895026680
      153codyBR1946038950239366
      154maeglon1944238950252165
      155A1 JitSunny1942638950266334
      156Big R Pop1931638650245154
      157BT EmirD192813865025861
      158A1 Grimwind1925638550248358
      159BP tman507192143845026388
      160KEAA1911538250243222
      161algorism190993825024685
      162GoldAngelS7190783825026097
      163SD LEVIN1907538250257340
      164Polk2531900138050257244
      165Zergal1898838050247225
      166nelpas188683775026397
      167ZooKeepre1884237750247177
      168A1 Jinxx1874137550275116
      169BT Nocturnal187413824924749
      170GXI SooperPooper1873837550247274
      171demonwizards1872437450249203
      172Koyabi186923745025865
      173SD Faid1868637450253259
      174Illusky1867237350246107
      175Ravenswood1866037350241668
      176A1 Nibrunyx186593735026051
      177vortizt186353735026064
      178A1 SourceFlame184894114527745
      179AresS34183973685025173
      180612952182813665026257
      181KA CutLass1822036450248211
      1825RcSegundo182133645025975
      183KA UNCLE LIU1819036450253127
      184jffl181653635024987
      185Good Soldier181503635026169
      186KA Yuyh1814536350231130
      187Thorkell Voldrik1807536250244283
      188FLOP5 12awku51798936050249151
      189Cobol DB2178813585025850
      190Nate9101784335750248206
      191RS gRAVVe1783935750246104
      192Skamander177983565025354
      193Kazarack1778435650229344
      194CP 91772635550252109
      195DeathArrowII1772035450240133
      196ka burnyouth1769235450252112
      197econavid176523535025766
      198mage301760135250248290
      199A1 NicoVaneecloo175623515025463
      200GXi t0sek175623515025196
      201SL Jacelkos B175423515024986
      202SK Rapid175193505024699
      203BP Necroamon1736334750241330
      204pinny1733234750225506
      205rex5027172813465024997
      206TeamS Diablo1723834550242140
      2074879211719734450250111
      208misty zhanna1717334350243333
      209Tapapa171563435026451
      210supersayamarco170943425025082
      21174341117070341502451023
      212nekota1706034150252110
      213offbase1698534050231126
      214Hey Zues169003385025752
      215A1 Toxic Mania168353834424944
      216Bill9583168063365024386
      217SD Hellrider166863345024688
      218pleAsuredogg1666033350226220
      219EL azzazel1665433350251142
      220Lady dethstryke1657933250239407
      221Kylivan165203305024985
      222urhfhejxjdjq164923305025677
      223BT KocaineKev164573295024972
      224PureZz1641132850242152
      225Claviclecrunch1636432750231258
      226Tondooloi1635032750233263
      227Drenth1631632650243208
      228tjacky1631132650239170
      229Yangcg1630432650247122
      230Richard Spice Girl1630032650233604
      231blacky00162633255025380
      232TJ BlueJet24162293255024870
      233skivvies1621032450253122
      234Kaysersose771618932450247102
      235Etzio Altair1614132350240302
      236AA1 Leblinski1610832250239139
      237RS Flameborn161003225024152
      238Yhaffo Xem160903225024370
      239AA1 ShowNoMercy1605732150230383
      240A1 PA1N1605732150249127
      241Hammy Striker1600232050222657
      242Arrijaan159843205024274
      243RS Kohen Gadol1597532050230150
      244MazehMazeh1595031950229345
      245Gx oshane1997159473195024991
      246ganja warrior1593531950232409
      247GX Dark Side159193185024194
      248Dwarfare159083384726147
      249lee8321589331850207768
      250A1ArcaD1uS158803185025073

      December 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Inevitable3588371850314122
      2BP Index3313466350308126
      3horodyn3170063450283381
      4TJ Pasdev3125662550298212
      5A1 Burnout19852956959150253185
      6SK Xavier2935058750280233
      7XY Fortuna2925758550294260
      8Nanomoon2866457350297117
      9RS PhillipW2849557050291173
      10A1 Wimbled2828756650282129
      11SK Jacelkos2817656450291125
      12midevening2815756350277306
      13ROK Viscuit2774755550284138
      14TJ Scout2767155350282772
      15A1 Jota Manuel2765055350271474
      16RS Chaconne2752455050278294
      17chrissy t2719454450273231
      18A1 Beantalk271735435026462
      19nefuliy2698454050287483
      205RcSegundo2691953850279268
      21A1 Surprise2682753750252153
      22RS Pyro2676753550279338
      23BP SamYou2D3ath2675853550280677
      24Dark Knightz2661953250282135
      25prolabananh2649853050271663
      26ozonf2626552550273206
      27SD Shimata2615552350278267
      28XY Clear Shadow2614052350275305
      29A1 Winterlight2608852250279419
      30TJ Bayfight3r2607452150280155
      31Coran2599552050277215
      32KA Nobilischao2590651850247338
      33A1 Anubis2588651850267139
      34BP Arch1Q8925732515502691098
      35dido2552451050271312
      36BT Netrefa2537550850264248
      37RS Caelesti2530250650282371
      38SK Trinolcour2526650550249588
      39A1 MACEDONIA2518150450273305
      40fc sing2507950250273199
      41TJ SilVERclaW2503250150276178
      42BP emigor2503050150282164
      43hatedkid2494549950273173
      44HeatherBeast2492349850270696
      45Nephthyz2479349650271196
      46A1 SamIamIamIam2477849650278213
      47Miserable2474549550283303
      48nikushimi2469149450266107
      4917 Ghibo245894925026795
      50A1 Ba1thazzarr2439048850254855
      51barken2435848750246737
      52KA stonecold2430148650270138
      53ashius2415748350271505
      54Denarian Lord2412948350262122
      55Hrca2408848250275430
      5617 OldManQuake2408648250271655
      57KA samtoom2405148150247138
      58BP Soulless One239794805028650
      59BT KocaineKev2388547850275115
      6001891892386947750267235
      61RS NOYAMAX2381447650273258
      62mottafokkkka2377547650254504
      63skivvies2374647550270162
      64ihated2370847450264182
      65Xokrast236244725024961
      66Tanis2351747050269225
      67KA BLADEMASTERX2351347050265953
      68Eumilio2349847050273174
      69Biodaddy234714695027461
      70BIG WAKAME2341346850263481
      71CARDKING92330346650271189
      72toni3012323446550263481
      73readygo2322946550265216
      74SD Thunderhorse2307146150265231
      75Grail Deadrose2301946050269358
      76zubozubo2301646050267197
      77GX Qwanoes2299246050265115
      78Atzon2294645950264137
      79XY DaRk niNja228794585024866
      80ROK perhaps226624535025891
      81N1T1SH225924525026271
      82KA Yuyh2251345050266368
      83SD KOLODI2251045050265240
      84supperharry2245944950253867
      85XY PooRain223844485025985
      8617 MUTHEXO2238044850269157
      87TJ Segalion2232344650255107
      88TeamS Grazi223154465026689
      89algorism222744455026783
      90RS Ab1odun2218244450265239
      91WLX172204644150266450
      92a1 ommegang2202044050263147
      9312738612192943950266108
      94Jumpin Jesus2187643850247145
      95UMW2182643750262336
      96naijaayo21812436502581112
      97urhfhejxjdjq217594355027090
      98smallball2171343450241344
      99RS Seadog2168743450259252
      100KA a nobody2167043350268160
      101nookie622166543350256203
      102BP Shadow Mann2163543350260206
      103SD Faid2162743350251274
      104Asharguen2154143150257223
      105BT Azrath2153643150261375
      106fiasco2145242950257354
      107BT Sherizay214484295027677
      108MarcosIki2144642950257313
      109Nong262143642950233545
      110SDVinnyCorleone2137142750263410
      111deathdemona2134442750256567
      112BP Zeuhl2132742750269101
      113A1 jojoxman21325427502521195
      114DMTS2125542550262162
      115KA raelag211964245026897
      116maeglon2117542450254229
      117A1 Otto72113742350269106
      118alek3333211334235024854
      119SK Soomsalof2111842250266137
      120Memorytrace2109642250247205
      121crear210864225026871
      122tecsmok2104442150266230
      123Vanity3209354195025574
      124kappasummer2086641750255933
      125BP Dmnk2083341750258212
      126SK InCuBuS2081141650252412
      127SK Dearieus2075541550258256
      128Ez Ashyoak2075441550261280
      129Ez Perry2072541550264206
      130ka burnyouth2063741350262206
      131Ka Ryouass2059241250261398
      132A1 Juka205864125025999
      133A1 H1TACH12057141150265269
      134SD Zorn2052341050266167
      135Luke Havoc2051941050261159
      136Dolberman22050341050266156
      137TJ BlueJet242048541050264201
      138BT Sigismund204544095027365
      139SilverFalcon2044540950257228
      140BT Yago2042740950247284
      141The Reflection203874085024993
      142RS namcastle203824085025881
      143Koyabi2026440550262129
      144krewe2020840450259144
      145manvs2020140450258257
      146RZ Shadowphnx201764045027352
      147A1 JitSunny2015440350259247
      148heungee2014440350260189
      149Transmishn2007340150256610
      150FLOP5 12awku52003740150251204
      151pyflam1982839750255105
      152SD Orochiholic1981839650231500
      153RS Flameborn1981139650260158
      154BP tman507197693955027057
      155ADlNA1974939550261217
      156TranscendingSoul1972339450263700
      157GX Final Eclipse1971739450257135
      158Kenkyodo1971639450245244
      159Thorkell Voldrik1969539450248204
      160why so serious l196833945026079
      161A1 Jinxx1967739450272164
      162SK TRod1963539350246411
      163Paulcrawlsupwall195493915024756
      164Rozen Maiden195393915025665
      165jusdoit1952239050246171
      166Hunter Boyz1947238950267219
      167Sobeautiful1938938850237558
      168TJ SamuelJ192743855024760
      169A1 PA1N1921638450245237
      170Nate9101912338250255166
      171vortizt191093825026358
      172TheLonely1190503974824948
      173Ravenswood1900838050239824
      174flawence1899438050240229
      175Tikoisthebomb1897838050221981
      176zombigador1887737850253154
      177Dexter991882537750259101
      178Lady dethstryke1879237650237245
      179benrummy1879237650252195
      180necoconeko187863765025262
      181Dakota Devil1878037650232496
      182Yhaffo Xem186953745025266
      183Rzezniik1868837450258110
      184codyBR1866937350254387
      185Zergal1866837350245176
      186Soporatus AtaXiC1863437350247165
      187Regan185903725026753
      188Polk2531858337250249308
      189Serenamber1853537150249104
      190SopaAguilar1848837050259147
      191kwester1843636950254101
      192EL azzazel184363695025865
      19317 paxvobiscum183793685026286
      194sunshine6661830436650252351
      195pk perhaps182993665024967
      196Rodoss1829636650233364
      197A1 FakeKiki182454803827438
      198Observador1824036550254302
      199A1ArcaD1uS1823236550250295
      200FrostKlack182303655024756
      201Aerithlynn1822636550245284
      202IamReba1817836450244136
      203BP RaphMajere11811436250242243
      204kojak15151807336150243200
      205Vito71804236150260116
      206Samurai Champloo180383615025868
      207meanmustard1800136050238307
      208saipot1799236050243507
      209nekota179193585025489
      210Bobbio1787835850257188
      211BelRaistlin1782235650250296
      212ZooKeepre1777935650244103
      213Huang6177793565025980
      214Claviclecrunch1777235550235227
      215BP Walrus King1777235550246161
      216Skamander1776335550252148
      217Big Boz177513555024593
      218SD LEVIN177123545024279
      219KillerBlow61765635350250334
      220King Minos1763035350247286
      221Vig1l4nte175073505026686
      222Jotapei174643495025290
      223SD rafc174443495024388
      224SkirmishDiver1743334950244169
      225GX ForTheWatch174073784626146
      226Kylivan172413834525445
      227adda172313455024588
      228Transkript172043914424744
      229demonwizards1719934450224391
      230H0ly priest1712134250241109
      231KA M DEATH1710534250246173
      232Ecksx1709734250244278
      233Vake1708934250225187
      234eruill1708734250243123
      235Dwarfare170673415025186
      236Thunder Bunny170213405024664
      237BP egatemi170103405025088
      238Black Zoldic1700934050237173
      239Good Soldier170063405025178
      240triassen169403395024693
      241Big Slick169223385025098
      242YuriNovak169143385024851
      243Yangcg1690233850250110
      244Kaysersose771680333650244195
      245lonely joker1680233650238143
      246LLUWIE167963365024595
      247KA CutLass1674433550249159
      248coce1673733550250152
      249SK L8R M8BE II1667133350242286
      250didiliamdidiliam1663033350240392

      November 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled347716955030385
      2TJ Inevitable3250465050289240
      3A1 Burnout19853246464950303313
      4A1 burn19853156463150306129
      5prolabananh30550611502781388
      6SD Shimata3051361050278201
      7RS PhillipW3020360450292135
      8A1 Queen Envyy2992759950281269
      9Biodaddy2964959350304108
      10A1 Anubis2951059050297183
      11KA Nobilischao2877557650277519
      12TJ SilVERclaW2868157450285371
      13TJ Bayfight3r2855057150296114
      14XY DaRk niNja2848557050277431
      15RS NOYAMAX2837456750293195
      16dido2815156350265218
      17BP Shadow Mann2806056150278208
      18KA ONIJIA2799656050276215
      19Ez Perry2798356050292222
      20BP AmberFade2771655450294209
      21BP Vince19922762655350290203
      22A1 Surprise2761455250285286
      23TJ Scout2739654850268370
      24SD Thunderhorse2736154750285101
      25Samurai Champloo2722654550270395
      26HeatherBeast2714654350280555
      27A1 Flibber2711054250285267
      28Hailrage2693653950271238
      29BP SamYou2D3ath26825537502721315
      30A1 SamIamIamIam2672553550279356
      31BP Soulless One2672053450282106
      3217 OldManQuake2659053250271493
      33lost fate2652953150245119
      34RS FlameB0RN2650353050277323
      35KA raelag2647553050299126
      36Nanomoon2637552850287315
      37Coran2632052650277172
      38A1 FakeKiki2623952550286237
      39TJ SamuelJ2618852450286120
      40A1 Argus2615552350273126
      41heungee2602852150280206
      42Hrca2597852050261497
      43RS Chaconne2592351850281358
      44SK Jacelkos259075185027999
      45GX Final Eclipse2588651850287230
      46zAnkOs2582551750282267
      47BP Arch1Q8925817516502791156
      48barken2579651650259606
      49KA samtoom2573951550271352
      50kwester257315155027291
      51ozonf2569751450276456
      52RS Caelesti2568251450267242
      53CP 92567851450279255
      54RS Seadog2565851350274253
      55A1 Otto7 iii2555251150287134
      5617 MUTHEXO2549951050277292
      57RZ Shadowphnx2543650950271279
      585RcSegundo2535950750280441
      59Federal922532350650248231
      60SirUeli2520050450279106
      61bt legolas422513450350262316
      62SK Trinolcour2509250250272774
      63BP emigor2509250250281287
      64Blade Demonrose250465015028251
      65Hunter Boyz2503050150275141
      66BT Mojorge2500150050255137
      67Sarkuya2480849650270494
      68TheLonely12472449450269117
      69AA1 winterlight22470349450271327
      70Eumilio246764945028297
      71a1 ommegang2453049150284106
      72A1 Jota Manuel2453049150276238
      73Ka Ryouass2451949050273454
      74Tanis2441448850274232
      75ItsMeVan2420348450263346
      76Koyabi2418248450275145
      77Ez Taraco2402148050258632
      78636722397347950281477
      79ADlNA2384347750271163
      80Big Slick2379947650275175
      81BEAUNUS234894705027890
      82SEF Mango2334646750268162
      83BP tman507232024645028394
      84N1T1SH2319646450269129
      85oldking2316646350268285
      86Dark Knightz2314146350269225
      87jusdoit2305646150257522
      88TJ Segalion2293945950273206
      89Aerithlynn2279145650262296
      90SD Faid2279045650261304
      91krewe2278945650261156
      92zubozubo2277745650260242
      93Xokrast227734555027286
      94RS Pyro2275945550269306
      95SK Soomsalof2274945550262197
      96A1 MACEDONIA2263945350270202
      97Playa2263945350245365
      98chrissy t2258845250268234
      99Observador2249945050270165
      100Lookman2246344950266162
      101smallball2245444950255332
      102SDVinnyCorleone2244144950253454
      103BT Yago2242144850237146
      104BT KocaineKev2229844650268144
      105A1 Ba1thazzarr2223544550255543
      106midevening2219044450259263
      107fc sing2204644150258408
      108kappasummer2183443750258550
      109DMTS2180843650264182
      110Tivra Samvega2176643550265224
      111Rzezniik2173943550264193
      112BoyNamedCameron2172243450233456
      113A1 Beantalk216634335026381
      114Fristar2162943350264262
      115GSG92162043250249259
      116BIG WAKAME2159143250259206
      117RS Ab1odun2154843150273219
      118nekota2145742950263103
      119SD Viserion2142542950269106
      120TJ Pasdev2142142850258314
      121LightValkyrie2138642850254110
      122toni3012138642850260329
      123A1 H1TACH12136642750271313
      124Grail Deadrose2134042750246461
      125KA stonecold213344275026886
      126RS Savage tpsw213254275026895
      127AA1 Baddaboom2130542650266115
      128triassen2122442450259149
      129TeamS Grazi2119242450266116
      130A1 Mr Bokbagok211524235026887
      131s31019592115242350247176
      132Ez Ashyoak2110942250258398
      133Huang62108742250255195
      134Fiddartha2105242150251373
      135UMW2104642150253290
      136SK InCuBuS2103242150256293
      137the undeads2100942050259121
      138Schisman209784205025983
      139BT InzektrHornet2093041950259148
      140nookie622090641850269129
      141codyBR2090341850252381
      142BT Sherizay2090341850254615
      143NeverGo207954244927149
      144Rodoss2074341550267378
      145a1notdejvo2072141450250202
      146Bobbio2069341450268143
      147Yangcg2068441450253164
      14817 Ghibo206224125026174
      149Ecksx2060141250255233
      150ihated2059241250263178
      151KA Yuyh2058541250263206
      152SnowWolf2057941250258265
      153Transmishn2050441050260390
      154GX Qwanoes2046940950256158
      155CARDKING92037740850256153
      156BelRaistlin2018040450254390
      157BT Mapidi2011640250258229
      158supperharry2008640250239844
      159KA Se7en2007740250254115
      160BT Netrefa2002340050250355
      161ka burnyouth1996639950266113
      162BP Index1992939950264117
      163horodyn1988239850258473
      164offbase1987139750251319
      165BT Sigismund198373975026667
      166Fumbiiiiii1980839650242800
      167Mr Orange1972839550249203
      168Jojiwakabayashi1971539450236252
      169A1 Juka196553935025672
      170meteor21961739250247104
      171RS Serenity1961139250255178
      172skivvies1958939250260235
      173maeglon1958539250262120
      174Dolberman21944538950264137
      175urhfhejxjdjq1944438950256126
      176H0ly priest1941138850257142
      177SL Killamike9831940838850250312
      178fiasco1939338850259163
      179Sunburn1938738850255217
      180yugo k1938538850248195
      181SkySgre1933438750262222
      182readygo193103865025684
      18317 ScoP1930638650248143
      184Jumpin Jesus1930438650247137
      185Angel of Evil1929338650245256
      186A1 Quarra1923538550262176
      187TranscendingSoul1923438550254576
      188Jotapei1923138550260155
      189Archer07192143845025599
      190Lady dethstryke1915638350249319
      191MonkeyDevil1913738350238494
      192SnowFlurry191303835026456
      193SD Hellrider191183825024980
      194shabby111911238250243148
      195AlHafi3190893825026855
      196BP Lord Wane1902338050249123
      197TundraChild190153805026287
      198ravenouswolf1900538050250202
      199SK L8R M8BE II1900238050242325
      200MarcosIki1898638050248251
      201BP Walrus King1897638050249192
      20212738611893837950253167
      20317 Ecl1psE1893237950257105
      204WLX171891137850249344
      205A1 Nibrunyx188913785025797
      206Atzon188593775025964
      207xyzyx188013765025986
      208Nephthyz1877437550259132
      209anhtiepld1874637550257235
      210Veles187164164525645
      211SilverDusk186923745026570
      212Dwarfare1857437150248139
      213Cherry P0ppins185513715025565
      214BT GeekPicks1852137050229260
      215Vito71851737050261168
      216mottafokkkka1851037050241263
      217Dexter991849837050259419
      218xy ivara prime1849537050250224
      219Shadow Dash1848537050265100
      220SK frost2184743695024789
      221Peace Remaker184743695025267
      222Umbabarauma183823685024753
      223SD LEVIN1837636850250264
      22417 paxvobiscum183663675025880
      225Sky678182903665025471
      226saipot1828836650234792
      227Kenkyodo1828436650250306
      228Etzio Altair1821036450247171
      229JJ Hi1817836450253134
      230Ez DENSAN1816336350234309
      231binblaster1809636250235176
      232morfas1807136150248273
      233AA1 Likey180563615025662
      234mage301803636150236262
      235SkirmishDiver1803436150242164
      236KA Mango1792635950246258
      237A1 NicoVaneecloo179243585024485
      238tospot1791635850234288
      239SK Dearieus1786235750247111
      240Tooroop1783635750239183
      241zombigador1777435550259157
      242vortizt177703555025453
      243Vanilla Twilight1776935550253107
      244Kylivan1774935550247197
      245GX ForTheWatch177193545025854
      246Dabuz1768535450247220
      247Good Soldier176553535025395
      248BP qwertzy176423535025061
      249King Minos1764135350239252
      250niteprowler1763535350220550

      October 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout19853745174950318388
      2TJ Inevitable3733574750303220
      3A1 burn19853623972550308645
      4A1 Wimbled3460869250314108
      5ozonf3246064950285222
      6KA Nobilischao3204964150287889
      7A1 Surprise3163563350302255
      8A1 Anubis3032060650295339
      9SD Evhellon2994759950257357
      10Coran2992959950288400
      11BP SamYou2D3ath29544591502771393
      12Serenity Queen2946558950284184
      13Hailrage2923558550269274
      14A1 SourceFlame2914758350281203
      15RS FlameB0RN2883457750282591
      16LightValkyrie2865757350270497
      17TJ SilVERclaW2859657250280494
      18A1 Mananexus2823856550271264
      19A1 FakeKiki2814756350286204
      2017 Ghibo280415615030670
      21A1 Fake Kiki280165605030565
      22KA FENGDI2793855950280215
      23Schisman2789855850293140
      24RS NOYAMAX2787255750281330
      25A1 SamIamIamIam2779255650290350
      26BP Shadow Mann2778255650279309
      27prolabananh2771055450275834
      28SnowFlurry276465535029572
      29bt legolas422754855150269176
      30A1 Ragosonos2715754350249101
      31CPP 142713654350243293
      32KA stonecold2699554050280290
      33SK Jacelkos2688953850280209
      34BP AmberFade2684653750276217
      35Hrca2673653550273458
      36BP tman5072673053550279159
      37heungee2670353450286376
      38CP 92662153250258727
      3922307362646852950247129
      40AA1 winterlight22645752950272288
      41soundhound2638152850274206
      42Samurai Champloo2618752450277306
      43SK dark heart2617952450284249
      44barken2616352350263478
      4517 MUTHEXO2597752050286157
      46RS Aphex2595651950257661
      47BT Kurbeka2567851450278583
      48KA Se7en2562951350277187
      491489845873254985105027596
      50BP emigor2541050850275118
      51Dolberman22523350550269172
      5212738612519950450273148
      53A1 Ba1thazzarr2514250350251445
      54Tanis2509150250263179
      55Idamon2504250150282169
      56GSG92502850150274657
      57BT Sigismund248774985029164
      58AA1 Baddaboom2487049750284109
      59a1notdejvo2485049750267281
      60A1 OMMEGANG2481349650270283
      61A1 Jota Manuel2480249650271361
      62A1 Otto7 iii2478849650276166
      63nookie62245844925028271
      64God of Unfortune2458149250265595
      65BelRaistlin2456049150245252
      66urhfhejxjdjq2451449050278151
      67A1 H1TACH12447749050267360
      68SK Trinolcour2443948950275144
      69fiasco2436548750276291
      70BP Soulless One2433548750269293
      71RS Kohen Gadol2432048650264367
      72BT Mojorge2428548650276193
      73Dark Knightz2418948450281189
      74TJ Scout2418748450276259
      75iiovoii2405148150256679
      76midevening2401948050271222
      7717 OldManQuake2390247850255540
      78ADlNA2388547850271228
      79the undeads2381147650276643
      80XY Clear Shadow2380447650252414
      81Aerithlynn2373847550267316
      82RS Mysteron2371747450278150
      83II NightFury II23704474502471217
      84RZ Shadowphnx2358947250278362
      8517 Ecl1psE2358647250273178
      86BayMax012355347150246296
      87BT KocaineKev2353647150272216
      88BT RenceXD2347847050253409
      89RS Bynir2345046950248384
      90neubius2338846850259377
      91HeatherBeast2335846750278492
      92SD LEVIN2332046650271152
      93A1 Nibrunyx2330846650276138
      94RS Chaconne2328046650270477
      95Nephthyz2323946550281125
      96SEF Mango2322646550271142
      97TJ dubdub231844645028556
      98RS Pyro2314446350274338
      99XY DaRk niNja2308846250258264
      100Ex1l32306346150243286
      101SK Dearieus2305546150273401
      102Transmishn2303946150239418
      103hatedkid2298046050260100
      104Denarian Lord2295945950247150
      105Sarkuya2295245950260469
      106Rodoss2293045950269239
      107Jojiwakabayashi2288545850271394
      108GX KAIDO2275045550261174
      109TJ Bayfight3r227474555027595
      110RS Caelesti2262345250266334
      111A1 NicoVaneecloo226234525026661
      112Kylivan225504515027069
      113SK Rapid225314515027091
      114Observador2252845150270179
      115doukasiteruz32251745050256242
      116zubozubo2249945050273358
      117Eumilio224704495026898
      118KA Q2246744950254259
      119KA raelag2241544850266194
      120ka toy0072233544750269151
      121Peace Remaker223254475026382
      122A1ArcaD1uS2230344650247159
      123szach2230144650256164
      124Nanomoon2223044550277125
      125Mr Orange2222344450260595
      126anhtiepld2218844450262417
      127SD Thunderhorse2215544350278183
      128TheLonely12213144350256341
      129BT KVill792204944150269209
      130steprightup219834405026589
      131SkirmishDiver2197644050254226
      132TJ 90892195543950259598
      133InTartifletteWeT2182643750259156
      134ROK perhaps2175243550267107
      135TranscendingSoul2162943350260398
      136Ka Ryouass2162543350271209
      137Gianni11882161743250248216
      138RS Ab1odun2151343050264211
      139triassen2150143050258637
      140BT Tossrage2147042950257858
      141KA samtoom2142442850265149
      142knucklesandwich2139942850247136
      143DarkMimic2136442750258229
      144CARDKING92135742750260140
      145codyBR2135342750239480
      146BP AlphaRedux2135342750243367
      147BP Lord Wane2128542650265143
      148Homeopath2126842550257112
      149BP Theonecabs2125942550269131
      150Tikoisthebomb2120842450241973
      151RS Seadog2119842450266286
      152SD Faid2119442450253413
      15317 indastria2118442450241295
      154TJ Segalion2116242350258135
      155SD Hellrider2109542250263200
      156A1 Grimwind2108142250259320
      157RS Savage tpsw2103842150261148
      158A1 MACEDONIA2103642150257740
      159SD ArcaneGod2095241950265284
      160GX Leo Barbarian2091241850260171
      161MonkeyDevil2089641850246259
      162GX Nomen Nescio2087141750266204
      163BT Sherizay20856417502481012
      164Ez Perry2081841650236973
      165Ez Taraco2081241650268728
      166zAnkOs207904165025277
      167KA YUANGEGE2077341550257117
      168ihated2076141550266170
      169s31019592071141450259216
      170Hunter Boyz206724135027259
      171BT Netrefa2066741350260320
      172kwester2066241350268173
      173kappasummer2065741350259167
      174KA M DEATH2065341350247358
      175smallball2064341350251295
      176TundraChild2064041350253283
      177hk mage2059641250253218
      178Koyabi2056441150255296
      179KEAA2055441150252291
      180Vito72051341050264336
      181xyzyx2037640850266317
      182DMTS2036540750269153
      183jusdoit2031840650257259
      184night cricket2026240550260174
      185636722026040550256472
      186oldking2024840550258212
      187A1 Juka2023340550251370
      188Playa2020840450248307
      189Yhaffo Xem1999940050259146
      190supperharry1990839850241736
      191boreas1313199073985024976
      192Grail Deadrose1982839750258261
      193Vainglory719818396502301351
      194niteprowler1978439650246480
      195BEAUNUS197703955026853
      196SDVinnyCorleone1976739550263330
      197KA ONIJIA1976539550258287
      198SD Carkeyss1976339550254270
      199ItsMeVan1969339450248455
      200BT N3M35I51966839350239583
      201A1 Code V1966439350264114
      202morfas1964939350243190
      203chrissy t1964839350251174
      204GX Final Eclipse1959339250257148
      205BP Coldsnap IV1952639150258162
      206MazehMazeh194703895024776
      207Lookman1945038950261174
      208Segitonbasi1942638950247365
      209GX BanKai TPSW193703875026154
      21025338361932238650265116
      211A1 Nil8r1924338550257143
      212Dexter991912638350249279
      213why so serious l191223825025978
      214FLOP5 12awku51910738250243117
      2155RcSegundo1910038250251609
      216SkySgre1908338250248235
      217David Doyaga1907438150261123
      218Jily1904238150248173
      219Spydro 11221903938150247209
      220lord of suxces190293815025778
      221algorism189863805025577
      222skivvies1896037950254237
      223Mai Kull1876537550254267
      224AlHafi3187483755026351
      225BP Arch1Q891874837550255368
      226Skamander1874137550241189
      227Grinidge1871137450249103
      228benrummy1861737250251209
      229sxv81773185893725025788
      230Federal921857537250259114
      231nekota1854237150262116
      232A1 Mr Bokbagok184803705025974
      233E2E BallyWorld1844036950252144
      234UMW1843536950245338
      23517 paxvobiscum1840836850244173
      236ashius183983685025964
      237supersayamarco1837136750252175
      238Yudo1837136750232490
      239Ecksx1836936750246489
      240Luke Havoc1835136750252312
      241BP Walrus King1828736650255225
      242Menjay1828236650217558
      243SK banana182603655024877
      244DA 6984181723635024774
      245Yangcg1813636350235172
      246Claviclecrunch1805536150236256
      247tommytpr180493615024971
      248Polk2531804736150254392
      249X841800436050248231
      250SK InCuBuS1798936050254134

      September 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout19853442268850306608
      2A1 Ragosonos3333166750294733
      3SK Jacelkos3152463050286241
      4A1 FakeKiki3138162850284494
      5ozonf3083261750280244
      6A1 burn1985305026105031164
      7A1 Fake Kiki3021860450287237
      8Coran2979659650281800
      9CP 92974559550287589
      1017 MUTHEXO2971459450290175
      11KA TOY0082957759250299230
      12RS Chaconne2920458450290789
      13A1 Wimbled2893457950288190
      14LightValkyrie28843577502751531
      15KA FENGDI2881557650283238
      16SD Evhellon2875357550273494
      17A1 Anubis2868957450277261
      18RS PhillipW2858557250282525
      19RS Savage tpsw2847557050272694
      20A1 Envyy2744354950272382
      2117 OldManQuake2713154350254624
      22XY Tony S2709354250281402
      23TJ SilVERclaW2696353950271328
      24midevening2693553950281308
      25RZ Shadowphnx2687653850280136
      26KA Nobilischao2684453750256460
      27TJ dubdub268185365028689
      28kiske2662753350277151
      29BP Soulless One2662453250279262
      30A1 Otto7 iii2657753250284280
      31boreas13132645852950273799
      32XY Harteloos2640452850280191
      33pk perhaps262375255024852
      34BP Shadow Mann2612252250285211
      35Denarian Lord2611252250276255
      36TJ Scout2597451950274145
      37Jojiwakabayashi2586351750265253
      38A1 AkaTjein2577051550280169
      39A1 Beantalk2574851550276404
      40Regan257385155029476
      41AA1 winterlight22555151150277230
      42SkirmishDiver2551851050251273
      4322307362549051050272759
      44A1 H1TACH12544350950277289
      45TJ Inevitable2539350850266314
      46RS Pyro2535950750276327
      47RS namcastle2531150650268271
      48RS NOYAMAX2522750550262297
      49Nephthyz2522250450278165
      50BP tman5072517250350278166
      51barken2510850250265650
      52Plethoraa250785025027691
      53GSG92507550250269554
      54A1 MACEDONIA2506950150270573
      55Hailrage2504850150267409
      56BT Mojorge2501150050267134
      57BT KocaineKev2490749850272216
      58A1 SamIamIamIam2488649850268481
      59Ez Taraco2485549750280854
      60Phantom strike2485049750273123
      61nookie622482249650282236
      62A1 High There2473149550261458
      6317 Ghibo247144945027554
      64Idamon2467549450269194
      65KA UNCLE LIU2463149350266130
      66RS FlameB0RN2456949150254636
      67Blade Demonrose2456449150281118
      68Schisman2454949150281108
      69BP SamYou2D3ath2442248850269621
      70TranscendingSoul2433148750253500
      71Ka Ryouass2422448450271159
      72JJ Hi2420348450267214
      7317 ScoP2418348450273140
      74the undeads2414148350255879
      75Dolberman22407048150266147
      76BT KVill792406348150267575
      77Jily2405548150272203
      78ihated2403948150281256
      79GX Nomen Nescio2401348050266428
      80heungee2401248050264385
      81A1 OMMEGANG2400048050263139
      82BP emigor2398548050260170
      83BT Kurbeka2392247850272671
      84BT Sigismund2390447850279138
      85A1 Mananexus2383947750278136
      86AA1 Baddaboom2382047650272139
      87RS Mysteron2368647450266498
      88A1 SourceFlame236524735028476
      89oldking2356847150260235
      90Eraserhead2355247150257311
      91SK Trinolcour2352847150277319
      92GX BanKai TPSW2340546850262292
      93ADlNA2338046850275270
      94A1 Flibber2335246750261176
      95SK dark heart2327846650268274
      96GX Oleleh2314646350245663
      97KA stonecold2314546350265820
      98SD Offspring2312846350262162
      99a1notdejvo2311346250270238
      100DarkMimic2309746250269146
      101TJ Bayfight3r2304446150278118
      102XY sleipnir2287245750248403
      103A1 Code V2283945750267302
      104Hrca2276445550270435
      105Bynir2273745550261244
      10617 UaiA2270845450264281
      107KA raelag2268745450273144
      108mechiaveli2260745250259155
      109SES Aphex2259945250249669
      110BP Karlos42250745050204280
      111BayMax012248645050267220
      112Tanis2246544950266329
      113Ex1l32240644850253353
      114KA Se7en2239344850259406
      115RS Caelesti2239044850271290
      116SnowFlurry2235444750270150
      117ka toy007223454475027257
      118algorism223024465024851
      119Keina50052217444350269131
      120necoconeko220834425026799
      121HeatherBeast2199844050268607
      122Vito72190543850267263
      123Dark Knightz2186943750267229
      124KA a nobody2185143750265129
      125soundhound2184943750265358
      126BP Faith2182843750256111
      127A1 Grimwind2182443650255167
      128H0ly priest2181543650258153
      129BP AmberFade218124365025960
      13017 Ecl1psE2177643650265276
      131triassen2177143550253849
      132Samurai Champloo2160543250262235
      133Koyabi2151343050258339
      134Nanomoon2148843050268422
      135hatedkid2148643050265240
      136A1 Surprise2144242950272149
      137SD Riverdale2142142850263190
      138A1 Nil8r214184285027192
      139prolabananh2140742850247290
      140kappasummer2133642750251216
      141bt legolas422130442650262372
      142BT EllerD2129242650263210
      143GX Final Eclipse2119742450265199
      144PiewPiew21191424500129
      145AA1 Maman Vasti2097742050268196
      146Dexter992096541950256258
      147BT Netrefa2093041950261195
      148Umbabarauma208864185025151
      149Lee Stormlord208684175027157
      150XY DaRk niNja2080741650266169
      151xystus2080641650264115
      152Hunter Boyz2075441550264242
      153DA 6984207454155027365
      154nekota2070841450249102
      155GX ishoot22066441350246526
      156SK Dearieus2064541350248173
      157tirinho2062641350252207
      158A1 Ba1thazzarr2059541250251203
      159Aerithlynn2057941250250441
      160xyzyx2057541250255313
      161Trasex2056141150250607
      162ka burnyouth2046940950256159
      163PieuPieu20372407500128
      164Canedio203384075025576
      165BP FoolsParsley2033740750261268
      166Vake2031340650249195
      167RS Seadog2029640650259633
      168kwester2024840550250273
      1692hyunho2024140550254124
      170Skamander202024045025178
      171smallball2007940250259143
      172A1 Nibrunyx2005840150257109
      173NebulaxHaze200564015025289
      174MazehMazeh200434015026581
      175RS Regan199723995025798
      176CARDKING91993639950260117
      177Veles1987539850247138
      178KA TOON198583975026094
      179BP AlphaRedux1984739750251311
      180BT RenceXD1978339650243315
      181codyBR1976039550257504
      182A1 Juka1975339550260412
      183orange blue1974339550249134
      1842586091197263955024979
      185Tikoisthebomb19686394502411025
      186Coldsnap IV1967739450253148
      187TJ Segalion195784354527345
      188C D1950539050257183
      189A1 Quarra151947939050249108
      190636721945238950254272
      191Kasvapov1943938950243271
      192SD Thunderhorse1943038950258178
      193anhtiepld1937138750255346
      194DarkLionel1932138650249159
      195MarcosIki193143865026072
      196kama kaze1929038650238366
      197BT Azrath1928538650237317
      198lost fate1922638550236211
      199TJ 90891919038450254329
      20017 indastria1919038450251320
      201ROK Arcrael1896637950255230
      202xoxoxo1896437950264102
      20317 paxvobiscum1893837950251178
      204SEF Mango1893737950251162
      205fiasco1893637950247253
      206A1 Haunty1891137850259199
      207Garynie1888437850256488
      208TeamS Grazi1881437650245101
      209supersayamarco188133765025572
      210ZooKeepre1879737650254180
      211didiliamdidiliam1876137550225271
      212RS SubZeroFlame1870737450250140
      213CPP 141868137450251337
      214KA YUANGEGE186643735025984
      215Rodoss1866237350251322
      216XY PooRain186353735024997
      217SDVinnyCorleone1860337250246331
      2185RcSegundo1860137250246498
      219Zergal1857337150252287
      220BP5ych0therap15t1855137150231224
      22117 Silverblu881854437150258301
      222Soporatus AtaXiC1853937150246134
      223SK L8R M8BE II1853537150241493
      224Acatacka1846936950255156
      225Beebell1844036950245308
      226Felipe991841936850242230
      227jokehans1838736850244148
      228UMW1837836850255293
      229Gaurdlegion183503675025473
      230SK Rapid183363675026295
      231rogueshizzl183103665023979
      232username taken183003665026084
      233BT KingOmni182813665025964
      234Jonny20001824536550239104
      235ROK perhaps182093645026776
      236SpartacuS19171820936450250171
      237BT Yago1820436450260193
      238Asharguen181803645024555
      239SD ArcaneGod1815436350248156
      240Huang61813636350254126
      241Lookman181033625025692
      242LLUWIE1805436150240409
      243RS Kohen Gadol1801736050245159
      244BP Arch1Q891798336050249209
      245zubozubo1794735950243214
      246BT Jagmaster1793635950236502
      247Kylivan1790935850240377
      248Chuck Morrison1789535850239326
      249Ecksx1782635750243423
      250BT EmirD1779035650249126

      SPECIAL NOTE: From October 2017 to August 2018 inclusive, any matches ending in a Draw were treated as though they did not happen. This scoring system unfortunately led to some players agreeing to Draws rather than fighting it out with each other (for whatever reason). Since we wish the Best Score system to be the ultimate measure of player skill, meta assessment and performance, we need all players to compete with each other to give definitive winners and losers where possible, so we had to change Draws to be counted in your 50-match window (as 1/3 points of a Win) to make them undesirable for the most part and encourage players to fight to the death!

      August 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Envyy3401268050307370
      2KA Nobilischao3332566750291348
      3A1 burn19853306966150263310
      4A1 Burnout19853259465250295937
      5ozonf3198264050291511
      6RS PhillipW3193863950303117
      7KA FENGDI3083661750289468
      8A1 Beantalk2909158250293138
      9BP Soulless One2905158150280332
      10RS Fl4meb0rn2893757950282563
      11TJ SilVERclaW2885657750270366
      12TJ Bayfight3r288495775029471
      13ROK perhaps2878057650292179
      14Umbabarauma2852357050242271
      15boreas13132848057050279284
      16Asharguen2837156750278371
      17LightValkyrie282645655029591
      18XY Fortuna2801556050261319
      19htoeijkormaeklnt2799556050269263
      20TJ dubdub2797055950288135
      21Blade of Destiny2795355950286326
      22Plethoraa279395595029194
      23RS namcastle2790055850271415
      24A1 Surprise2747555050286111
      25A1 Otto7 iii2735854750276300
      26A1 SourceFlame271105425029988
      27Ecchi TPSW2707454150292144
      28pk perhaps270365415028672
      29XY Tony S2700354050268196
      30Denarian Lord266825345028877
      31Vito7266485335029469
      32A1 AkaTjein2659553250279239
      33RS Seadog2658053250262308
      34RS NOYAMAX265575315028177
      35TJ Segalion2648253050281136
      36Regan2643252950279236
      37KA samtoom2637652850263370
      38TJ Inevitable2631652650284132
      39BP AmberFade2631252650286127
      40SK Jacelkos261915245029574
      41Mysteron2618852450276332
      42Nephthyz2612952350283119
      43AA1 Truzek2612452250285112
      44A1 SamIamIamIam2588351850278537
      45KA HAMMER2588051850287199
      46hatedkid2571251450279218
      47Tanis2561551250288133
      48KA a nobody255515115029089
      49KA EMILIATAN2552551150252368
      50Evhellon2552251050266475
      51RS Chaconne2541150850266745
      52NebulaxHaze2525050550263251
      53Idamon2523550550272292
      54RZ Shadowphnx2507550250272296
      55A1 Juka2506750150270276
      56RS Savage tpsw2501650050270324
      57A1 SourceF1ame2500150050281149
      58barken2494049950265693
      59RS Caelesti2493549950277213
      60A1 Wimbled249274995028399
      61KA stonecold2492249850264693
      62SL Jacelkos B248414975028198
      63Hunter Boyz2480849650271198
      64BT Mojorge247684955028397
      65BP Arch1Q892471049450253745
      66RS Cylon992468749450250248
      67GX Orochiholic2436548750238580
      68BP SamYou2D3ath2435548750264232
      69BP emigor2432748750277206
      70Dolberman22427448550267188
      71A1 Fake Kiki2423048550247160
      72KA Code R241704835024785
      73TJ Scout2416448350264212
      74KA TOY0082409748250282194
      75Schisman2407048150279162
      76Garth Vadar240474815025875
      77A1 Ragosonos239784805026899
      78XY YHN05172394447950270224
      79Nanomoon2380247650268233
      80RS Pyro2379747650262435
      81SD Thunderhorse2377647650273181
      82nookie622376447550274361
      83BP tman5072368447450263136
      84smallball2364747350256246
      85SkirmishDiver2361947250266223
      86AA1 winterlight22351047050274272
      87KA raelag2347647050287151
      88A1 Code V2345946950272215
      89A1 Anubis233294675027194
      90RS Nero2322646550259160
      91ETC FDL231864645024797
      92Ka Ryouass2316146350266375
      93BT KVill792316046350271454
      94KA Se7en2315046350270218
      95GSG92310446250264369
      96A1 MACEDONIA2308446250267528
      9717 MUTHEXO2308446250265151
      98TranscendingSoul2307646250268466
      99urhfhejxjdjq2302446050250122
      100BT Netrefa2300646050265586
      101Coran2295445950266359
      102Good Soldier2291145850270120
      103tat4tit2288145850255291
      104SK Trinolcour2286645750270376
      105A1 Nibrunyx228634575027592
      106A1 Mr Bokbagok2284445750278177
      107CP 92275445550262195
      108zorc2273845550270166
      109ihated2273645550259276
      110naturalwater226094525026292
      111Phantom strike2250045050248428
      11217 paxvobiscum224334495026960
      113Peace Remaker2230444650273100
      114A1 Ba1thazzarr2220144450256572
      115BP Beethov3n2215344350262206
      116XY Harteloos2215144350266261
      117Rozen Maiden2213244350270249
      118iNero220954425027890
      119A1ArcaD1uS2198544050251212
      120PieuPieu2190843850264378
      121Jily2186143750268180
      122Kylivan2179843650261282
      123BP Ancha217934365026870
      124Dark Knightz2173543550270307
      125SL Killamike9832167343350263188
      126SD KOLODI2162943350262345
      127XY Clear Shadow2150143050261297
      128GX KAIDO214884305026287
      129Hrca2146042950264597
      130Xokrast213434275026099
      131A1 NicoVaneecloo2132442650263135
      132SK dark heart2123942550245220
      133AA1 Maman Vasti212334255026096
      134BP Faith2122142450263245
      135Eumilio212104245026895
      136Aerithlynn2113342350260462
      13717 ScoP210514215025984
      138A1 OMMEGANG2102042050256162
      139snoowman2094341950270156
      140879879879792093041950249106
      141SpartacuS19172092341850254209
      142GX Final Eclipse2092041850262279
      143XY DaRk niNja2088741850267115
      144RS Ab1odun2075341550251152
      145Tikoisthebomb20713414502441106
      146A1 FakeKiki207084145024757
      147RS Regan206674135026482
      148KA CutLass2062541350251394
      149King Toro2057741250254102
      150SK L8R M8BE II2057141150252225
      151fiasco2056341150270175
      152AA1 Baddaboom2053441150267211
      153636722049341050239233
      154KA Fate of Wheel204534095025077
      155UMW2039340850253415
      156GoldAngelS72017340350262109
      157readygo2011440250260198
      158RS CHOSEN2004240150260159
      159SD Lilian Thuram2003040150265128
      160Transmishn2001840050243494
      161Huang62001640050258149
      162OldManQuake1996739950251391
      163A1 H1TACH11992539950254278
      164TeamS Grazi1985839750255174
      165KA YUANGEGE198213965025764
      166Blasterjax1980439650253374
      167GX Oleleh1975339550249316
      1685RcSegundo1972239450255240
      169Ravenswood1968639450232446
      170Canedio1960839250251249
      171Keina50051960039250252164
      172Ex1l31958339250247192
      173heungee1957939250256145
      174XY sleipnir1957439150255629
      175KA Q1955839150252106
      176Cumayonnaise194733895026076
      177A1 Quarra1943838950251186
      178BIG WAKAME1939738850243384
      179BT KocaineKev193273875026583
      180midevening1930938650261120
      181Sub Zero Flame1930138650253198
      182BT Jagmaster1929338650259182
      183sunshine6661925538550256230
      184Drenth1925438550247112
      185A1 Boricua88192433855024776
      186APLLEMASTER1923338550245164
      187Rzezniik1922838550248115
      188SEF Mango1919438450257149
      189ROK Arcrael1915238350257173
      190Vainglory71894937950251505
      1916129521890837850255200
      192PiewPiew1890137850247100
      193SkySgre1889337850233133
      194rogueshizzl1889237850249272
      195algorism188273775024967
      196BT Maki Gee1878237650249100
      197Ecksx1875937550245504
      198BP Karlos41872737550247333
      199A1 Mananexus186673735025567
      200Hailrage1862337250248512
      201AA1 ToeRot1862137250245313
      202Zergal1854137150242391
      203xoxoxo1850037050255101
      204A1 Flibber184993705025467
      205AA1 ShowNoMercy1847436950233401
      206LLUWIE184003685024697
      2078taraco81840036850237259
      208SDVinnyCorleone1835936750247327
      209RS Kohen Gadol1829536650253109
      210HeatherBeast1822536550246294
      211BP AlphaRedux1816536350256252
      212A1 MadHatter181613635025752
      21300Morg001804336150243571
      214mechiaveli1790935850246156
      215jdw761785835750249613
      216Tooroop1785335750253229
      217GX ishoot21781635650228431
      218beepben178163565024958
      219ShadowGrazer1778335650243417
      220A1 SevenLions177533555024971
      221soundhound1768335450251130
      222WLX171767435350235181
      223A1 Broomba TPSW173803485024853
      224blacky00173673475025271
      225PokerKing173603475025574
      226Koyabi1735334750252169
      227Samurai Champloo173513475025295
      228FLOP5 12awku51734434750247135
      229Saakyo19791731934650244262
      230SK Rapid173193465025481
      231xS JinChuRiki1729134650244287
      232slashreaper1729034650238331
      233Acatacka1726134550237128
      234MazehMazeh1724134550251351
      235abakferro1723234550252100
      236mage301721634450234116
      237El Diez171043425025380
      238BelRaistlin1707734250242426
      239AA1 Jumpin Jesus1704934150241154
      240econavid170093405025370
      241Rodoss1700334050245277
      242rufliets169903405025651
      24311123351698434050249208
      244Airlog1696733950240264
      245BT Kurbeka1694533950244134
      246CoCa Buton1688033850242141
      247lelloleo1683133750240127
      248Nomen Nescio1682533750245202
      249dreamKrusher1676633550245258
      250riankk1673433550242163

      July 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Blade of Destiny3621872450318149
      2A1 burn19853340666850298867
      3KA HAMMER322626455031556
      4TJ SilVERclaW3215864350273357
      5KA FENGDI3212464250277336
      6ROK perhaps3089361850288208
      7noyamax3050061050291257
      8TJ Pasdev304996105029476
      9A1 Fake Kiki3041860850289178
      10TJ Inevitable3028560650301189
      11TJ dubdub2997860050287234
      12A1 Beantalk2963759350284170
      13TJ Scout2962959350287454
      14A1 Wimbled296125925030189
      15A1 Juka2934658750276398
      16BT Nocturnal2908158250286240
      17urhfhejxjdjq2882957750275134
      18A1 Ba1thazzarr2871257450277725
      19KA Nobilischao2850657050265163
      20A1 SourceFlame2798356050289159
      21RS Pyro2781455650288316
      22BT Mojorge2765855350263259
      23A1 Otto7 iii2762455250277235
      24RS NaLLa2750055050257694
      25ashius2744154950281136
      26RS Cylon992740054850284169
      27TJ SamuelJ2728654650289123
      28SK betaification272435455028672
      29BT Sigismund272415455029373
      30RS PhillipW2710554250289300
      31ka toy0072694653950287120
      32rs nnvyy2688653850286437
      33A1 Anubis2683653750277193
      34ihated2678753650280138
      35KA EMILIATAN2658353250274335
      36KA samtoom2636252750249177
      37C0IL2628252650286117
      38A1 Mananexus262175245029379
      39A1 SourceF1ame2620452450286101
      40AA1 winterlight22618452450274362
      41KA Southdy2616852350253105
      42Heidrek Rampant2602552150281187
      43A1 OMMEGANG2601252050267205
      44RS Fl4meb0rn2600752050273585
      45KA a nobody2589751850284209
      46BP emigor2589051850283165
      47Dark Knightz2575851550285343
      48tat4tit2568751450271222
      49A1 Raiden2563151350273248
      50BP Arch1Q8925544511502521004
      51GX KAIDO254975105028064
      52A1 AkaTjein2547350950275229
      53luzibel2545350950249180
      54zubozubo2540350850270288
      55RZ Shadowphnx2536250750267135
      56fiasco2499750050269201
      57BP Walrus King2488249850269123
      58Fristar2487549850271248
      59A1 SamIamIamIam2486949750272474
      60SK Legend2484949750264208
      61AA1 Baddaboom2484649750271176
      62NebulaxHaze2470249450257326
      63RS saint savage2453649150263436
      64Regan2449149050271309
      65KA YUANGEGE2410248250282124
      66Peace Remaker2393947950269191
      67Hrca2385047750250486
      68XY YHN05172379647650276263
      69A1 Toxic Mania2377947650260239
      70ETC FDL2374647550269203
      71XY Soomsalof2374447550262175
      72BT Netrefa2369547450268434
      73midevening2369047450273117
      74Veles235814725026966
      75nekota2354947150263100
      76Nanomoon2353147150263145
      77TJ TheNewbie234394695027575
      78SK Jacelkos2339246850278131
      79ozonf2338746850249152
      80Canedio2324946550272288
      81Schisman2323746550273186
      82A1 Mr Bokbagok2322146450280273
      83Final Eclipse2318646450267231
      84TranscendingSoul2317846450266554
      85A1 H1TACH12317346350272246
      86RozenMaiden2311146250267142
      87KA Fate of Wheel2306446150262229
      88jdw762305346150246546
      89Coran2299446050261374
      90Dexter992294845950259214
      91barken2293645950254588
      92Nephthyz2293345950269248
      93RS Caelesti2292145850271395
      94SD Riverdale2290545850254192
      95A1ArcaD1uS2289145850269187
      96KA Bear Brown228274575028064
      97KA raelag2272545550275150
      98Tanis2265345350259234
      99Lightvalkyrie226404535027991
      100Evhellon2253645150268451
      101A1 SevenLions2249745050271118
      102Powt2248845050260192
      103SD Thunderhorse2243044950263174
      104BP tman5072242644950267108
      105RS Seadog2239744850259387
      106htoeijkormaeklnt2238844850262199
      107Ka Ryouass2231744650266466
      108SkirmishDiver2230444650259394
      109TJ Segalion2226544550269220
      110nookie622222244450258568
      111Ex1l32213644350264369
      112xyzyx2209444250260219
      113Phantom strike2199144050268253
      114Madnesss2197343950260364
      115SD Shimata219594395024792
      116A1 MACEDONIA2182343650267436
      117KVill792171043450262329
      118Chaconne2161643250270261
      119Tikoisthebomb2160543250257812
      120SEF Mango215744315027356
      121hatedkid2157043150272141
      122EirikH2144242950238154
      123A1 Umbabarauma2143342950260114
      124Coldsnap IV2142442850247116
      125KA Q2138042850275125
      126ADlNA2134942750262132
      127A1 Code V2132742750245297
      128Asharguen2127342550258155
      129rice guy2121642450265107
      130AA1 Quarra2120942450261311
      131A1 Boricua882115342350265109
      132SK banana2113242350256119
      133SD Deep2109342250264199
      134BP Zeuhl2107842250261112
      135aag2098442050231379
      136smallball2098442050254306
      137RS Jlbjork2096241950229647
      13817 Ecl1psE2093341950265109
      139boreas13132088541850264161
      1405RcSegundo208674175026495
      141AA1 Switch 17282075941550248151
      142RS namcastle2069241450259453
      143SchweinStad206694135025688
      144A1 NicoVaneecloo2065741350255232
      145Pwnan205634115026865
      146Christosin2054741150258189
      147SmoOka2048741050253139
      148GX Bankai204774105026589
      149PiewPiew2047140950261229
      150Rodoss2045040950244339
      151MazehMazeh2040040850250259
      152prolabananh203394075024764
      153robertspencer2031940650255267
      154TJ Starval2027940650255219
      155SK L8R M8BE II2025440550261505
      156yugo k2023040550259200
      157OldManQuake2020240450243180
      15812738612018940450257143
      159SK Rapid2012540350258128
      160BT Yago2011240250248229
      161YL Nao2006440150245481
      16263672200144005024773
      16317 Ghibo199453995026685
      164GX Nemesis1990939850255231
      165mechiaveli1988039850258107
      166BIG WAKAME1987739850257688
      167BP Soulless One1983639750258212
      168Eumilio1979139650261128
      169XY DaRk niNja1975439550264108
      17017 MUTHEXO1973639550269101
      171KA Se7en1967839450249158
      172Mysteron1966139350251465
      173SDVinnyCorleone1963739350241623
      174steprightup1961139250249114
      175SquishySlushy1960939250249410
      176Teresaaaa1953739150264106
      177SkySgre1945738950239312
      178Dolberman21944038950255164
      179Aerithlynn1933338750260332
      180KA stonecold1932538750260171
      181Major Ma193213865025471
      182Rzezniik1931838650255152
      183King Toro192933865025991
      184SK Dearieus1929238650249131
      185AA1 LelouchLampR1919838450251263
      186A1 Nibrunyx1918838450255123
      187Blues Shadow1918838450257221
      188SD KOLODI1918438450243282
      189KA newer191793845025079
      190AA1 ToeRot1915538350243303
      191XY William1912838350248218
      192Skamander1905538150241199
      193WolfCyr1904238150253126
      194KA Neo19001904238150247202
      195UMW1899638050255413
      196GSG91897538050257266
      197benrummy1894637950246140
      198Samurai Champloo1888337850252191
      199BP SamYou2D3ath1887337750253121
      200XY sleipnir1882337650255250
      201A1 FakeKiki188033765025758
      202readygo1872037450258115
      203kitemk186863745025794
      204s31019591868637450249125
      205Ravenswood1868137450247588
      206RAUBRITTER186323735025893
      207Ecksx1862637350239467
      208SK Mephisto186153725026274
      209GXYAHisTruth1858937250241501
      210King Enel1858237250257113
      211XY WeRmaDaBarker1845736950251162
      212RS Tiffblue184263695024954
      213GX Oleleh1842136850241351
      214DarkLionel1839936850240450
      215ShadowGrazer1838636850244568
      216A1 Raksaksa183753685026189
      217SD Lilian Thuram1832536750256121
      218Koyabi1832136650256126
      219AA1 Nil8r183123665025675
      220Keina50051828936650248125
      221BelRaistlin1828136650243313
      222Vito71825336550253281
      223username taken1819036450246224
      224niteprowler1806736150242263
      225TJ Bayfight3r180523615025395
      226SK Flame Mamba24180363615026852
      227A1 High There1803436150255117
      228SES Aphex1799036050248145
      229Vainglory71791735850242225
      230Carellia1789735850253194
      231BP XenoMorphine1789035850249257
      23217 indastria178723575025578
      233KA ONIJIA178563575025654
      234blackjack91782135650245241
      235riankk1781235650252140
      236rogueshizzl1779035650239236
      237Shinitar177893565024283
      238JCC1776535550247186
      239Im ur gawd1775535550239285
      240maeglon1775035550250202
      241Epesscop1774935550238192
      242Xokrast1772535550256186
      243BP5ych0therap15t1772235450241326
      244Madame Noire177173545024953
      245SK Trinolcour176963545025570
      246SK dark heart1767635450255152
      247BP Theonecabs176484414026440
      248Transmishn1761135250246453
      249fc sing176073525024299
      250xystus1759235250240127

      June 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1ozonf3663673350294735
      2A1 Otto7 iii3540470850304197
      3KA Southdy3433468750296179
      4RS PhillipW3381567650292377
      5A1 Burnout19853273465550315492
      6TJ SamuelJ3169663450301212
      7Blade of Destiny3115062350300142
      8AA1 SamIamIamIam3113562350289437
      9A1 Beantalk3076161550280174
      10SirUeli3069661450291211
      11Denarian Lord3040360850277379
      12A1 SourceFlame3037460750299140
      13ROK perhaps3001560050293338
      14TJ SilVERclaW3001260050271618
      15KA HAMMER295375915030086
      16KA Nobilischao2942058850278693
      17Coran2913958350280368
      18RS Tiffblue2893957950307158
      19A1 Anubis2890257850290217
      20KA UNCLE LIU2882957750282283
      21Shinitar2872857550254227
      22KA Bear Brown2870157450284222
      23RS namcastle2869757450275458
      24SK Jacelkos286535735030460
      25C0IL2845656950302100
      26zubozubo2844056950278478
      27RS Hello2839456850289237
      28Tikoisthebomb2820256450275874
      29TJ Scout2820156450278337
      30TJ Fordfff280825625027361
      31A1 Argus2806356150281150
      32BP AmberFade2803456150291262
      33Evhellon2797055950284153
      3412738612779255650282151
      35KA samtoom2776755550261243
      36ihated2766055350276154
      37Runny nose2765355350284206
      38A1 AkaTjein2762155250269146
      39RS Kohen Gadol2745954950266228
      40RS saint savage2741554850270426
      41noyamax2712754350280453
      42ka toy0072710854250282247
      43BP Soulless One2709254250279410
      44SnowFlurry270765425029355
      45Pwnan2707254150283333
      46RS Pyro2695353950279407
      47prolabananh2694653950264599
      48BP Shadow Mann2694453950288280
      49Mysteron2689053850250384
      50fengdi2680253650281368
      51Dark Knightz2673753550285587
      52A1 SevenLions2669753450281349
      53Nephthyz2663553350277252
      5417 Ecl1psE2659453250282246
      55A1 Mr Bokbagok2648853050287194
      56GX KAIDO2647052950286233
      57BP emigor2640152850276179
      58A1 Ragosonos2630352650288136
      59KA YUANGEGE2621552450260440
      60AA1 Switch 17282621552450275390
      61BT Nocturnal2615352350273846
      62A1 Wimbled2614852350293126
      63Chaconne2613152350268211
      64SL Jacelkos B2594051950287104
      65GX shadowphnx2593351950269449
      66BP Arch1Q892591451850253453
      67Hunter Boyz2587551850280260
      68SK banana2584251750274403
      69BT Netrefa2583751750267431
      70SK Dearieus2583151750259318
      71XY Destiny257375155029174
      72neubius2560651250266311
      73SD NatsuDragneel2548151050248151
      74A1ArcaD1uS2545850950269207
      75BP Theonecabs2541150850284143
      76TJ Bayfight3r2526450550265181
      77SES Aphex2523450550265181
      78SilverDusk252055045029263
      79Ka Ryouass2520450450275290
      80A1 Mananexus2516450350269274
      81BP Zeuhl2512450250275172
      82KA a nobody2509950250275269
      83A1 Raiden2502650150267315
      84XY Soomsalof2497850050278268
      85AA1 winterlight22491249850259397
      86KA Se7en2483549750272217
      87Jojiwakabayashi248214965029384
      88A1 Code V248184965028553
      89A1 Flibber2481749650250182
      90Legendary Deck2473949550271312
      91A1 Juka2471449450271480
      92SEF Mango2469149450277160
      93Dolberman22464149350269143
      94Aerithlynn2455849150263268
      95XY DaRk niNja2455749150266180
      96A1 OMMEGANG2454949150281255
      97luzibel2453849150273278
      98KA Yuyh2447649050251142
      99rice guy2438248850270237
      100Vanilla Twilight2421548450262212
      101THE FL4MEB0RN2415948350263891
      102BT Mojorge2415948350268165
      103TJ Inevitable241304835028191
      104SK Mephisto2404048150282151
      105BP Mip12401348050275136
      106WolfsRain852398048050281120
      107Sylnox2381947650261115
      108KA ONIJIA2378347650268330
      109BP Peavey2376247550268356
      110tlt2371147450266183
      111KA raelag2369947450275233
      112TJ Segalion2362447250269180
      113F2P TJ Ab1ss2359547250247372
      114subl1m32356347150278120
      115BP tman507235394715027554
      116Heidrek Rampant2332446650281172
      117GX Exile2330246650269314
      118russo2329746650258112
      119KA EMILIATAN2325446550269730
      120rs nnvyy2323746550269178
      121KA M coolking 231464635027577
      122RS Janor2305546150258106
      123ROK Arcrael2303546150267206
      124SD rafc2301046050267193
      125Hrca2299546050266511
      126GXI SooperPooper2295645950262128
      127TJ BlueJet242289745850262314
      128kitemk2289345850265142
      129htoeijkormaeklnt2288845850262212
      130hatedkid2288445850268126
      131bowpow2282745750276223
      132SK Legend2281145650263323
      133TJ Pasdev2280145650268554
      134SkirmishDiver2279845650256987
      135Gygget2279345650258587
      136BIG WAKAME2278345650248209
      137sleipnir lou2276345550258366
      138steprightup2273145550260178
      139A1 High There2272445450278156
      140RS Cylon992269845450270169
      141BP SamYou2D3ath2267145350271269
      142xoxoxo226274535027298
      143BT Yago2262345250232473
      144barken2260045250259734
      145XY YHN05172256445150266190
      146A1 H1TACH12255145150273280
      14717 WMAXOW225454515026459
      148AA1 Farseeker2250245050266201
      149SK Trinolcour2250045050270415
      150Lightvalkyrie2248645050264122
      151akinmihirothe2246044950268123
      152LeThePastDie2238544850254611
      153TJ Grawnderston2237844850255105
      154BP lorgi2233944750280120
      15517 Ghibo223144465027851
      156GX Akihiro2229044650264169
      157iNero2227044550260353
      158knucklesandwich2226144550246300
      159TJ dubdub2224044550270139
      160Christosin2215344350259134
      161KA Fate of Wheel2210144250261365
      162Nanomoon220904425027196
      163ScarletFever220604415024987
      164ZooKeepre2201344050268151
      165RS antlio2197644050263253
      166A1 NicoVaneecloo2195143950267184
      167RS KashiruiCruf2194243950249111
      168bt legolas422191943850272141
      169A1 burn1985219054385027757
      170sxv81773218584375027170
      171SchweinStad2183743750275175
      172TJ STREETSAHEAD218104365027158
      17317 UaiA2176943550241356
      174Piolo Paslang2176243550263383
      175TranscendingSoul2170943450260424
      176Hmoob Legion217034345027551
      177baddaboom2164643350264109
      178nookie622154543150256228
      179Kylivan2154243150271247
      180nekota2149943050274145
      181Quarra152146642950257336
      182s4l1m214444295025973
      183Phantom strike214244285027070
      184s31019592140042850251356
      185BelRaistlin2137342750235327
      186Luke Havoc2128842650257373
      187KVill792127442550262201
      188fiasco2124742550275116
      189A1 Nibrunyx212254255026982
      190boreas13132117542450246187
      191SL Killamike9832113142350267128
      192Luchi222111742250254144
      193TJ DarkVoidX2107142150265146
      194Huang62106242150264138
      195JGippy210274215026554
      196SmoOka2095041950261212
      197A1 Surprise209424195024874
      198Observador2086241750271213
      199TJ eroi6662082241650246148
      200GX Bankai2079941650260202
      201SD UnKilled2078941650254314
      202Madame Noire2075341550252149
      203GX Nemesis2069641450244456
      204RCA2020206874145024867
      205Dexter992060641250265138
      206Powt2059741250252191
      207ashius2057641250263204
      208SK SerenaCarryU205664115027550
      209Besumen205574115024298
      210GXi Oleleh2053541150243506
      211Vedmak812052641150262107
      212BP TheLivingCME2052441050248210
      213AA1 Gumandan2048841050249134
      214A1 Ba1thazzarr2043840950251471
      215Stek204305383828138
      216Rzezniik2041340850261193
      217GXYAHisTruth2039540850253411
      218moxkingbrox203444075027180
      219BT F3ro2032840750232778
      220BP Itachi Uchiha203074144927549
      221tat4tit2029640650236107
      222username taken2025740550256224
      223BT GeekPicks2025240550237415
      224A1 MACEDONIA2019340450250807
      225SergTv2019240450247377
      226Ecksx2018640450250325
      227SD Offspring2018640450259243
      228SpartacuS19172015940350251252
      229TheReaper4202015940350256140
      230necromaniac2015540350259290
      231BP Sinister2014540350225446
      232SK Rapid2012440250269186
      233BP Holy Punisher200904025027268
      234SK L8R M8BE II2007840250244772
      235KA Q200554015026864
      236GX TouchMeNot2005340150250157
      237RS Jlbjork2004440150252659
      238SquishySlushy2000640050237262
      239JoseBankerchip2000240050231258
      240D Jericho1999940050256110
      241AlHafi3199523995026166
      242SK InCuBuS1993639950258315
      243PiewPiew1992939950263189
      244SDVinnyCorleone1988739850248466
      245sunshine6661987839850254124
      246DMTS1986339750262287
      24717 MUTHEXO1984039750256102
      248Rodoss1973239550249604
      249RS NaLLa1971839450255441
      250sukekiyo1967539450266128

      May 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout19854132782750304285
      2TJ STREETSAHEAD386947745033758
      3Denarian Lord3642772950275512
      4nookie623640472850313155
      5TJ Fordfff3613672350305208
      6ozonf35484710502991027
      7zubozubo3521170450290460
      8RS Hello3462769350301825
      9A1 burn1985343616875031380
      10TJ Inevitable3433468750301559
      11KA TOY0083430068650298235
      12BP maximont338126765028983
      13A1 Otto7 iii3355267150310235
      14TJ SilVERclaW3327766650284408
      15A1 Umbabarauma3307366150284790
      16SnowFlurry325396515030666
      17noyamax3205564150293312
      18XY DaRk niNja3189763850267246
      19Hunter Boyz3187963850299136
      20RS Seadog3179763650310134
      21KA Bear Brown3168463450302592
      22neubius31666633502811550
      23ROK perhaps3150263050284214
      24SirUeli313026265030980
      25MeoMuop3116562350292583
      26BP lorgi3109562250280169
      27A1 Anubis3095461950284286
      28KA samtoom3058461250290245
      29tat4tit3048261050291488
      30RS PhillipW3045460950284651
      31SD KOLODI3017060350276344
      3217 Ghibo3009960250297117
      33BT Nocturnal3007060150271927
      34TJ DarkVoidX299846005029976
      35Veles2993559950295314
      36F2P TJ Ab1ss2990259850274451
      37midevening2981859650295144
      38s4l1m2971959450291125
      39Coran2959759250291436
      40SchweinStad2953359150289394
      41KA HAMMER2952459050291297
      42C0IL294855905025369
      43Blade of Destiny2947258950293305
      44lelloleo2935258750282191
      45Samurai Champloo2926758550287176
      46A1 DrNoob2924358550283315
      47KA Southdy2907458150280305
      48ScarletFever2901058050303112
      49antlio2898058050284385
      50A1 Juka2889957850260234
      51BT Kurbeka2876557550294162
      52vermillionz2872057450263133
      5317 alerebelde2871657450258207
      54SK Flame Mamba242866757350290302
      55baddaboom2846556950283121
      56BP Arch1Q892842356850287201
      57XY notlolicat2841156850271316
      58TJ Segalion2837856850285120
      59TJ Maskee282815665026964
      60A1 Argus2815656350285186
      61A1 Boricua882814956350294136
      62Observador2804856150286175
      63SD NatsuDragneel280375615027195
      64Pwnan2800556050290516
      65LelouchLamprouge2799156050267425
      66AA1 Ommegang2792855950287154
      67BP Index2791655850256131
      68A1 Mr Bokbagok2788355850296102
      69A1ArcaD1uS2786955750300148
      70A1 Ragosonos277305555028467
      71Farseeker2772155450288238
      72KA a nobody2771555450285134
      73fiasco2751055050288162
      74TJ Scout2750555050289254
      75BT Mojorge2748055050287179
      76BT InzektrHornet2748055050267798
      77BT Netrefa2740554850273475
      78SK Legend2729554650285239
      79Dolberman22728654650288141
      80SK Jacelkos2726054550292199
      81TJ Bayfight3r272195445030059
      82THE FL4MEB0RN27217544502551512
      83fengdi2718654450282481
      84SK Trinolcour2714654350267610
      85A1 Surprise2712454250278132
      86RS Cylon99271165425029492
      87AA1 Ba1thazzar2706954150257638
      88Gx oshane19972704054150280671
      89TJ Quarra2703754150266276
      90robertspencer2701654050268316
      91SEF Mango2700854050272349
      92RS Pyro2700754050286456
      93BP emigor2699754050299102
      94rs nnvyy2692253850277521
      95ashius2691853850279360
      96Soomsalof2686653750278293
      97Heidrek Rampant2681753650276334
      98BP tman507268135365030074
      99A1 H1TACH12664653350275398
      100A1 Nibrunyx2658553250276103
      101Nessemle2653753150280143
      102Jojiwakabayashi2651653050291312
      103Hrca2639252850262535
      104Dark Knightz2635652750282357
      105Lightvalkyrie2634052750291116
      106TJ Pasdev2619452450277617
      107BT Maki Gee2619052450269330
      108BP Soulless One2613952350258389
      109piehole832607252150282181
      110SD Fristar2607052150277126
      111Runny nose260305215029168
      112WolfsRain85259065185030460
      113bt legolas422586851750270471
      11417 Ecl1psE2586751750284233
      115Luke Havoc2580151650270412
      116Vito7257635155029467
      117TJ BlueJet242574951550281189
      118KA Fate of Wheel2558251250255418
      119kazoomii255415115027874
      120GX ForTheWatch254745095029554
      12117 MUTHEXO2542150850282155
      122ADlNA2539750850275189
      123Salamandra Drago2524650550281140
      124htoeijkormaeklnt252055045028081
      125BP SamYou2D3ath2513850350273469
      126Vanilla Twilight251185025027799
      127KA raelag2509050250278204
      128RS namcastle2507150150276471
      129TJ dubdub2504650150285137
      130BP Walrus King249925005025056
      131TJ SamuelJ249845005028660
      132RS Synyster Edge2491649850254895
      133Little Seven2487849850253202
      134RS saint savage2481349650276326
      135PiewPiew2479749650274537
      136SamIamIamIam2476749550275278
      137BP Piro3246644935028356
      138sleipnir lou2466149350273334
      139XY Tony S246184925027891
      140Graalygoth2460749250257230
      141Jagerbomb2459249250284134
      142Yonkel2454749150266358
      143Atzon2450849050271187
      144sukekiyo244684895028176
      145akinmihirothe2443648950223932
      146SK Mephisto2442148850284165
      147TranscendingSoul2440148850277330
      148XY Tony2437048750272266
      149KA TOON2428048650271151
      150tlt242754865027284
      151Abnphy2424548550278127
      152rafalc2423948550268197
      153Vorshy2422748550271325
      154XY YHN05172422148450278224
      155A1 Flibber2421148450287179
      156XY William2417948450266238
      157Rodoss2415848350267272
      158ka icemagesilver2405648150277130
      159meteor2240194805028556
      160Nephthyz2396747950269352
      161ROK Arcrael2394447950271198
      162GX shadowphnx238384775028360
      163Memorytrace2380647650271364
      164Z3r0 Teh Fallen2370847450254288
      165sunshine6662370347450273127
      166KVill792363747350272184
      167Ka Ryouass2362147250269205
      168RS Tiffblue236094725028761
      169A1 High There235964725027666
      170BT Mzlara Eterna235514715027198
      171SK L8R M8BE II2354247150260587
      172Sylnox235254715024785
      173BP Maxi12302349147050274170
      174germanc2347947050248124
      175DavidJonesv5234664695024899
      176TJ Grawnderston2340346850257253
      177KA YUANGEGE2339846850276453
      178boreas13132338446850261167
      17917 ScoP2329146650279209
      180hatedkid232404655025665
      181Dexter992323546550271198
      182KA stonecold2319446450271104
      183urhfhejxjdjq2315546350276146
      184PervasiveMalaise2314946350265327
      185moxkingbrox2314046350280180
      186necoconeko2312046250276130
      187oldking2306646150276203
      188GX Bankai2304946150264225
      189mechiaveli2304646150274177
      190Aleskovitch2304346150253129
      191RS Huy2301846050274154
      19217 UaiA2297445950272315
      193Lady dethstryke2292345850265250
      19425338362290445850272577
      195bowpow2284545750265158
      196BP Leviosablade2282145650273222
      197AlHafi3228164565027872
      198SK dark heart2279345650274208
      199tecsmok2273945550247134
      200Sir Kavalier2273845550260249
      201BP Theonecabs2273145550273141
      202TJ 90892270945450264369
      203SD NightShadow2270545450234637
      204SergTv2268145450260311
      205SDVinnyCorleone2267545450276477
      206XY Clear Shadow2261845250250419
      207arayotto2257945250281165
      208Kylivan2257545250253238
      209AA1 winterlight22253945150258452
      210DarkLionel2253745150244607
      211KA ONIJIA2251445050264341
      212toni3012247244950263382
      2135RcSegundo2247044950268151
      214Tapapa223494475028253
      215Nong262229644650250591
      216MHHM2228044650247158
      217rjfont222644455026665
      218rakor222524455027171
      219BP AlphaRedux2224644550269280
      220TWRWMOM2221444450253248
      221SK Fluffey2215744350273316
      222SK 1221474614824748
      223Nanomoon2213044350273331
      224luzibel2209444250258214
      225Eumilio2206444150279107
      226AA1 Code V2203644150271282
      227BodyBag220254415024958
      228BelRaistlin2200544050264406
      229chrissy t2197644050268256
      230Huang62197343950268223
      231KA EMILIATAN2196543950252452
      232scottpwnslewboys219154385026781
      233GXYAHisTruth2190443850233783
      234max773218704375028076
      235RARI2182143650250183
      236ToeRot2177043550250858
      237nekota2172543550271187
      238GX Nemesis2161443250266402
      239DkDeep2155943150233461
      240shabby112152243050261210
      241SD Sinister215164305027765
      242BP Mip12144742950269199
      243krewe214314295027093
      244SK Rapid2137742850277166
      245sxv817732136642750258166
      246misty zhanna2133442750247303
      247KimMinSeo2132142650260240
      248iNero2124542550269265
      249GX Akihiro2122242450272221
      250Aerithlynn2121742450254314

      April 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout198540651813503161959
      2BP maximont4021080450314289
      3BP Piro33925178550292279
      4RS nadoa3884977750316573
      5RS Hello37578752503021321
      6A1 Ragosonos3674473550305736
      7ozonf3611972250303751
      8TJ SamuelJ3572771550321126
      9RS PhillipW3557071150298536
      10TJ Inevitable3554871150306215
      11TJ Fordfff3529370650321567
      12SK Jacelkos3521570450320142
      13piehole833519470450307381
      14zubozubo3517270350314376
      15KA Bear Brown3467069350321269
      16CP 93462869350303348
      17Blade of Destiny3407368150312420
      18KA Code R3390667850291243
      19BP AmberFade3381967650308313
      20Dark Knightz3364767350310159
      21Denarian Lord3346466950285412
      22Soomsalof3327566650281390
      23Seek and Hide3326366550255177
      24Abnphy3312766350286153
      25A1 Flibber3311466250312234
      26BP Vince19923294665950291308
      27A1 Umbabarauma3277165550297301
      28Jojiwakabayashi3274765550313379
      29BP Index3239664850286641
      30Suiseiseki32270645502841496
      31BT Mojorge3197564050290303
      32KA samtoom3186463750273132
      33BT Kurbeka3172463450311216
      34TJ SilVERclaW3169263450302507
      35KA TOY0083163863350312271
      36BP emigor3162563350300218
      37TJ STREETSAHEAD3156563150311143
      38fiasco3150863050289598
      39Veles3135162750294159
      40neubius31294626503011765
      41A1 Otto73125962550286383
      42TJ VRTX312126245031374
      43Nessemle3118462450273435
      44RS Cylon993108562250281357
      45TJ dubdub3099962050302180
      46SnowFlurry309106185030767
      47ScarletFever3084561750290119
      4817 Ghibo3064061350303224
      49SchweinStad3063861350297391
      50BP Walrus King3044260950270719
      51BP Theonecabs3042260850304176
      52BP KillerHeart3015960350286132
      53BT Netrefa2999760050302388
      54Heidrek Rampant297955965030668
      55RS namcastle2969159450290341
      56bt legolas422961559250295269
      57MeoMuop2958759250297485
      58SamIamIamIam2947358950294225
      59moxkingbrox2945658950291184
      60noyamax2936658750297170
      61BP Shadow Mann2929158650288255
      62Pwnan2927958650289440
      63TJ Scout2920258450283231
      64RS Pyro2914458350277493
      65TJ Maskee291275835030565
      66BP SamYou2D3ath2905558150282443
      67prolabananh2902258050275550
      68KA Yuyh2897658050282392
      69BP Mip12896557950291156
      7017 WMAXOW289535795030172
      71SK Flame Mamba242890757850268505
      7217 MUTHEXO2884257750281554
      73SK Halalboy2871657450288180
      74Hunter Boyz2870957450295193
      75Legendary Deck2861257250270315
      76ROK perhaps2859857250283422
      7717 Pandevmonium2858657250303132
      78A1 Anubis2852057050295353
      79KA Southdy2839656850300108
      80F2P TJ Ab1ss2832856750287582
      81Acid Erosion2832656750296104
      82nookie622830456650295207
      83Ba1thazzarr2811456250286865
      84THE FL4MEB0RN28099562502572431
      85Russiansoul2808656250280211
      86SD Sinister2808056250290500
      87Code V2806856150289269
      88s31019592801856050266284
      89hatedkid2798356050287166
      90Memorytrace2791555850278340
      91night shado2787655850272336
      92A1 SourceFlame2784055750296128
      93GX Levin2771155450281318
      94fengdi2770455450284279
      95ADlNA2765055350288238
      96szach2763155350246295
      97RS Seadog2760855250276612
      98MazehMazeh2749355050274568
      99A1 AkaTjein274615495028473
      100knucklesandwich2742754950295187
      101Rzezniik2741454850286185
      102ROK Arcrael2737854850283157
      103BP Arch1Q892734854750280651
      104tat4tit2729254650291248
      105The Alternative2726554550276227
      106max7732723354550292267
      107SK Texx Boy2723054550298101
      108SD Offspring2719854450292277
      109midevening2714554350282310
      110SK Legend2707354150290108
      111GX Bankai2707254150284214
      112Yonkel2698354050262379
      113TJ Bayfight3r2692253850294100
      114SD NatsuDragneel2690753850292326
      115Jily2684153750277228
      116SES Aphex2678553650260186
      117A1 High There2675553550278429
      11817 paxvobiscum2669653450285180
      11917 Ecl1psE2668953450275179
      120KarlPopper2667953450274225
      121A1 H1TACH12664253350290293
      122Pedroissopro2657653250295103
      123mechiaveli2657353150280125
      124doo07show2646152950282310
      125BT Nocturnal2640952850287306
      126El Diez2636752750284143
      127s4l1m2636752750249128
      128A1 Wimbled263625494830948
      129KA a nobody2629552650285218
      130A1 Mr Bokbagok2625752550294123
      131GX Leo Barbarian2623752550273377
      13217 MassiDato2622852550277116
      133KA stonecold2617252350287135
      134Nanomoon2616852350290374
      135readygo2614452350290178
      136KA Fate of Wheel2612352250275257
      1375RcSegundo2593851950292280
      138winterlight22590451850276454
      139Federal922587951850286178
      140TJ eroi6662583351750261370
      14117 UaiA2583251750290380
      142Coran2583051750277614
      143tritaolima258275175026584
      144C D2581051650288335
      14510oi11i0o0i2577151550247187
      146BP egatemi2576151550280131
      147A1 Boricua882570651450276101
      148KA ONIJIA2569351450267342
      149RS Ab1odun2566551350258273
      150Hrca25630513502731176
      151Looping72562851350249413
      152RS gRAVVe2559651250284563
      153KA YUANGEGE2559451250276458
      154BT InzektrHornet2559451250274417
      155BelRaistlin2552851150280340
      156A1 Haunty2552051050277179
      157Graalygoth2550551050269416
      158SK trinolcour2550351050264782
      159Nico Vaneecloo2540050850295180
      160ntoninon2536250750280567
      161meteor2253215065026074
      162SK Fluffey2525050550281265
      163Samurai Champloo2523050550273255
      164TJ Fenelon2522950550263107
      165SK Mephisto2518850450279143
      166LelouchLamprouge2514050350266328
      167BP Lord Wane2513350350283117
      16825338362512250250277361
      169baddaboom2508650250289182
      170Kylivan2507150150289121
      171Transmishn2505050150269373
      172BP Leviosablade2501450050280260
      173ka icemagesilver2497049950276447
      174Dexter992494149950279347
      175XY YHN05172491449850276419
      176KYIII2488949850277169
      177SD KOLODI2477849650278238
      178Herros2477749650256172
      179yu109247704955025183
      180zAnkOs2470549450276146
      181TJ Pasdev2469249450273478
      182tecsmok2469149450282140
      183DkDeep2465649350277251
      18417 ScoP2464949350290314
      185EL azzazel2464849350279159
      186RS Jlbjork24624492502451113
      187TWRWMOM2457449150274173
      188ihated245644915028568
      189ka burnyouth2455449150280159
      190Ryouass2454549150289193
      191PiewPiew2451749050286366
      192A1 Juka2450249050266992
      193iNero2447448950282152
      194FinnTheConqueror2446848950261437
      195necoconeko2436648750283120
      196KA raelag2432248650277161
      197WolfsRain85243015404531145
      198krewe2427148550284183
      199Atipak2426648550273136
      20017 indastria2426148550281424
      201SK banana2423648550275185
      202TranscendingSoul2421048450272684
      203Farseeker2418348450286290
      204Drekall2399548050271271
      205Evhellon2388647850279244
      206A1 Nibrunyx2387347750280226
      207Little Seven2386247750279197
      208Powt2385547750269144
      209TJ DarkVoidX2371747450277162
      210euxiaop2370247450268175
      211SEF Mango2369647450248756
      212Meat noob2367647450266194
      213rs nnvyy2361047250271178
      214Icezombie2358947250283167
      215SD Fristar2358247250284222
      216TJ Segalion235784725028659
      217WLX172356347150266490
      218chewey186235074705028599
      219arayotto2350647050280117
      220Quellia2350347050283126
      221dreamKrusher234824705027392
      222XY notlolicat2348047050281171
      223SK dark heart2343546950280209
      224BT Tom234155094626046
      225RS saint savage2338346850280301
      226PieuPieu233764685024775
      227vermillionz233444675027791
      228XY PooRain233314675024581
      229Aerithlynn2331946650265387
      230sxv81773232374655029469
      231xoxoxo2310546250282108
      232Observador2306446150275241
      233chrissy t2305146150273285
      234NebulaxHaze2300246050275269
      235A1 Raksaksa2298246050269400
      236Natesmith212298246050257291
      237Nate9102297345950256237
      238SirUeli229724595027196
      239Fuzzytime2280945650257310
      240RS KashiruiCruf2280245650275212
      241KA AnDrEw2278345650275198
      242DavidJonesv52277245550272167
      243antlio2277245550260276
      244GXYAHisTruth22721454502561540
      245cusa68226874545028560
      246SD LEVIATHAN2264045350270500
      247R5 Ph1ll1PM225544515027972
      248SK L8R M8BE II2253445150260355
      249SL Jacelkos B225315124430444
      250XY DaRk niNja2252245050271199

      March 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Ragosonos4459889250320570
      2A1 Burnout19854206384150331516
      3BP maximont4079081650321191
      4BP emigor4015080350313127
      5BP Itachi Uchiha3922078450341121
      6BP Shadow Mann3823276550312472
      7RS PhillipW3715374350323231
      8TJ Scout3688173850296422
      9Blade of Destiny3603172150322259
      10A1 Anubis3558271250312216
      11BP AmberFade3548371050313168
      12Fordfff3529670650292653
      13SK Flame Mamba243519570450287568
      14BP egatemi3475269550309274
      15A1 Umbabarauma3470769450288708
      16JUDGE HANDSOME347076945032181
      17ROK Hello34588692502881039
      1817 Ghibo3458869250311133
      19HENTA13451469050314158
      2012awku53402268050304221
      21A1 High There3367367350304261
      22KA Bear Brown3359067250311203
      2317 Pandevmonium3327766650300362
      24SK Jacelkos3320766450311141
      25Pwnan3316366350302408
      26ROK nadoa3308866250298289
      27A1 burn19853269065450314159
      28WolfsRain853259665250310408
      29Living death 082325376515031399
      30F2P TJ Ab1ss3242164850297549
      31CP 93238964850303169
      32Raw301532347647502921210
      33TJ SilVERclaW3221064450302507
      34RS gRAVVe3207264150289580
      35TJ SamuelJ3196263950288172
      36A1 Otto7 iii317226345032194
      37A1 DrNude316736335029956
      38RS saint savage3166463350303294
      39SD KOLODI3125562550274251
      40SD Offspring3118662450308197
      41A1 Raiden3117962450306185
      42Denarian Lord3113662350272276
      43Veles3112862350294160
      44KF Lagertha3100062050289297
      45BP Index3085761750302175
      46piehole833075261550294367
      47ADlNA3073761550300252
      48Dark Knightz306916145029888
      49Ba1thazzarr3068661450282395
      50Lightvalkyrie3066461350312322
      51KA stonecold3062461250313103
      52TJ Inevitable3053661150257184
      53Hunter Boyz3050661050301581
      5417 WMAXOW3043660950296448
      55TJ Bayfight3r3038360850310141
      56RS Seadog3038060850297323
      57Inque3037460750288317
      58Abnphy3022660550296450
      59Nessemle3009060250291218
      60BT Loretta3005560150305144
      61KA YUANGEGE2996859950305255
      6217 MUTHEXO2987459750290550
      63moxkingbrox2973259550306109
      64TJ Fenelon2973059550301188
      65BT Netrefa2965259350294311
      66Paty the god2961559250260194
      67A1 Mr Bokbagok294975905031196
      68Cylon992946058950303204
      69barken2924958550275555
      70A1 SourceFlame2920858450310106
      71Suiseiseki292055845031178
      72balamb2915758350296357
      73TranscendingSoul2902058050272604
      74THE FL4MEB0RN29012580502901157
      75neubius2899558050270457
      76Coran2896457950292208
      77BP Walrus King2892157850297430
      78KA Fate of Wheel2886757750284408
      79A1 Nibrunyx2876857550311205
      80RS Pyro2873057550286451
      81SK L8R M8BE II2873057550268444
      82BT Kurbeka2869657450299266
      83hatedkid285545715030079
      84winterlight22829456650283498
      85A1 Boricua882826056550299154
      86GXi Akihiro2818656450301104
      87gamemaster123abc281415635029471
      88SK Mephisto2808656250295158
      89Ryouass2779255650291228
      90KA Nobilischao2777655650295309
      91Kenkyodo2775855550263385
      92El Diez2772355450285173
      93SD Shytos2763955350254420
      94midevening2745354950289328
      95shiciki2742954950267157
      96nookie622739854850300273
      97SamIamIamIam2735854750282199
      98SchweinStad2734154750289371
      99LelouchLamprouge2728354650273222
      100bt legolas422721254450286315
      101SK Fluffey2720954450283226
      102Idamon272045445028756
      103baddaboom2716454350294180
      104SD Riverdale2714554350284338
      105ka icemagesilver2709154250278509
      106SD NatsuDragneel2707754250289176
      107A1 Nijjis270385754730547
      108ArchioAngel2700454050287433
      109GX Assassin2697854050280130
      110SK dark heart2697453950288171
      111XY DaRk niNja2695753950292306
      112htoeijkormaeklnt2694853950279317
      113Vito7268485594830048
      114BT Tom2676253550294171
      115BP Vince19922674153550293124
      116Nico Vaneecloo2674053550290197
      117A1ArcaD1uS2671953450272905
      118KA Southdy267175345024888
      119nekota2671653450278170
      120Samurai Champloo2664653350284416
      121rafalc2662753350295121
      122fengdi2660353250289625
      123s31019592658553250282227
      124BT Mojorge2655153150288154
      125SnowFlurry265175305030562
      126BP Mip12651153050289129
      1275RcSegundo2645752950283247
      128TJ Pasdev2644852950288285
      129ROK perhaps2642652950296224
      130GX Exile2638752850281239
      131A1 Flibber2633652750271142
      132SilverDusk262505255029660
      133zubozubo2623052550278347
      134TJ dubdub262075245029354
      135SD ArcaneGod2620252450281162
      136KA raelag2613552350296132
      137XY PooRain2612952350293139
      138mechiaveli261225225029397
      139A1 Mananexus260705215028668
      140A1 Juka2602752150275563
      141TJ Daiver2594151950285227
      142SK NIGHTMARE2593051950282348
      143sxv817732591851850294138
      144meteor22590351850287285
      145SEF Serena2588251850292180
      146readygo2581851650291128
      147GX Bankai2572451450293215
      148The Reflection2570751450272118
      149Legendary Deck2568751450247250
      150Looping72567751450284258
      151A1 Grimwind2567551450291136
      152kaandxy samtoom256465135028095
      153RS Kohen Gadol2555551150296106
      154RS Ab1odun2546750950280477
      155coce2545250950275452
      156binster2542750950268366
      157TJ Quarra2542750950287256
      158A1 Toxic Mania253415075025881
      159XY Tony2533150750283292
      160yhn05172530650650273111
      161KA Yuyh252905065024998
      162xystus2520550450284151
      163KA a nobody2517950450286163
      164SES Aphex2509350250279501
      165HaveWish250105005026099
      166Lady dethstryke2500250050270283
      167KarlPopper2494449950269462
      168Observador2493349950281186
      169FinnTheConqueror2490449850287166
      170arayotto249004985030350
      171BT Mapidi2475849550265277
      172supersayamarco2475349550277199
      173BP KillerHeart246885044929749
      174ashius246664935027963
      175A1 SevenLions2458849250284235
      176Meat noob2451449050272279
      177JJ Hi2450549050283215
      178SEF Mango2449949050282464
      179Yonkel2439248850268177
      180MarcosIki243194865025388
      181Indian Warrior22430548650248449
      182Exiled King242644855028096
      183GX Leo Barbarian2421948450279254
      184TJ VRTX2419648450292133
      185Nnvyy2415748350282256
      186D Jericho2405648150284192
      187GoldAngelS72399148050277360
      188GXi Levin2396547950275432
      189SK Dream King239625214629646
      190Nephthyz2395247950281182
      191RS Jlbjork23909478502461160
      192fydyegdgdgeheuwy2390247850282215
      193sembarang2388747850255117
      194Aerithlynn2384347750271394
      195BP tman5072384047750282123
      196Aleskovitch2375847550263197
      197SK Rapid2374247550287234
      198Memorytrace2371947450288208
      19917 Dienece2371247450248159
      200Atipak2364547350247143
      201Dolberman22361147250283175
      202Rodoss2358247250284241
      203SK Jason Kidd2354447150278142
      204Natesmith212352547150239345
      205BT KocaineKev235154705029080
      206s4l1m2351347050281200
      20717 paxvobiscum2346946950276230
      208PieuPieu2344046950290119
      209urhfhejxjdjq2343646950266157
      210Mavrick842342346850246586
      211MissMurderer2333646750248255
      21217 Ecl1psE2333146750268198
      213rufliets2330546650278123
      214euxiaop2327546650266181
      215FunkyGandalf2326246550270622
      216Acid Erosion2324746550275122
      217BIG WAKAME2324446550270218
      218rondo752322946550274336
      219BP SpadesWolf2321946450280481
      220setwgitw2316746350276208
      221TJ 90892313446350266242
      222zAnkOs2309046250272144
      223FroZenCrusher2308646250249210
      224akinmihirothe2307646250242746
      225BP SamYou2D3ath2306946150280191
      226noyamax2305246150283100
      227prolabananh2304746150270361
      228A1 Haunty230324615027696
      229BoyNamedCameron2300546050272492
      230szach2298346050265215
      231Nanomoon2298246050272242
      232636722296245950250187
      23325338362295045950279133
      234Bug682294545950261105
      235Polk2532292645950271318
      236Rzezniik2289945850278240
      237Weloy2288945850257236
      238SD Fristar2288645850273117
      239Code V2285745750289125
      240SEF Zhanna227484555028290
      241AA1 ShowNoMercy2272245450269417
      242SDVinnyCorleone2269545450275329
      243Chuck Morrison2266845350273364
      244Evhellon2265345350271454
      245Vedmak81226474535027895
      246Huang62262045250266174
      247Ai WeAreCheater2258245250270212
      248Graalygoth2249145050266371
      249Gx KingOfZs2245144950265166
      250GX KAIDO224274495028758

      February 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1BP Itachi Uchiha442508855034572
      2A1 Umbabarauma4421388450332141
      3SK Flame Mamba24417378355035255
      4CP 94045480950340148
      5A1 Wimbled3985479750331100
      6TJ Inevitable3979579650329117
      7A1 Surprise3909478250326178
      8Joeroot3727474550327110
      9ROK perhaps3655673150323145
      10BT Sigismund363217265033192
      11SnowFlurry3605172150330111
      12KA Southdy3540670850294310
      13A1 Sir Prize352637055030665
      14RS PhillipW3464269350318161
      15BT Zotti3453169150299231
      16A1 Otto7 iii3450769050313163
      17F2P Marco Polo3433568750305383
      18A1 ArcA1dius II3415868350295439
      19Lightvalkyrie340566815032986
      20TJ SamuelJ3385867750314154
      2117 WMAXOW3382467650308214
      22moxkingbrox335586715031287
      23A1 Grimwind3325966550314157
      24BP AmberFade3324666550280175
      25prolabananh3313366350308340
      26A1 Ragosonos3306666150300481
      27Dolberman23296765950309203
      28F2P Strawberry3278465650314251
      29WolfsRain853253865150286133
      30Suiseiseki3250965050312154
      3117 MUTHEXO3240564850307481
      32Pwnan3237564850298285
      33BP Shadow Mann3231964650314174
      34TJ dubdub3210864250311226
      35TJ Scout3201464050296148
      36GX KAIDO319996405031171
      37ArchioAngel3197864050286657
      38AA1 Boricua883192663950308178
      39KA Bear Brown3169063450302263
      40SK Jacelkos3133162750315165
      41A1 burn19853130562650303284
      42F2P PhillipW3123462550314124
      43SD Shimata3114462350266233
      44F2P Herald309606195030397
      455RcSegundo3095961950305116
      46readygo3074761550293180
      47Raw30153074661550281776
      48A1 DrNude3070061450298134
      49A1 Fordfff3066561350285212
      50Denarian Lord3064661350295415
      5117 Pandevmonium3038260850312222
      52Idamon3037160750305183
      53ADlNA3030060650296387
      54KA Nobilischao3029460650289310
      55KA YUANGEGE3027460550305113
      56A1 VGmaster3024060550274197
      57balamb3016560350301413
      58XY DaRk niNja3014260350306140
      59AA1 Ryan3183012560350276255
      60Blade of Destiny301186025031366
      61BP egatemi3006960150288212
      62Coran3006960150307274
      63BP maximont3006260150310296
      64a1dejvo2999060050280317
      65BP KillerHeart2997359950299107
      66F2P TupperWare2989259850301161
      67BT KocaineKev298665975031361
      68midevening2985759750294313
      69KA raelag2976459550297146
      70AA1 Raiden2970859450303165
      71A1 Beantalk294445895030496
      72HENTA1294215885032054
      73winterlight22936658750287285
      74Cylon992934658750299179
      75D Jericho2931758650294137
      76Abnphy2930058650296293
      77A1plndrmmrdnlp1A292585855030276
      78zubozubo2924158550298324
      7912awku5292075845029399
      80F2P TJ PASDEV2920558450296203
      81BP SamYou2D3ath2914858350299144
      82Ozsvath2909158250271101
      83A1 Mr Bokbagok2902558150300193
      84GX shadowphnx290105805029090
      85SK trinolcour2897157950302174
      86F2P necropotence288395775030686
      87max7732881457650288168
      88hatedkid288105765029361
      89f2p streetsahead287995765029284
      90Burnyourass285555715029493
      91BT Netrefa2849857050296475
      92BP emigor2847557050312156
      93TJ SilVERclaW2847356950295126
      94BIG WAKAME2846756950283577
      95ihated2835856750298175
      96Dark Knightz2815156350300151
      97A1 Bolverk2813856350298124
      98636722799756050284433
      99piehole832793755950283261
      100SD Fristar2784955750293171
      101kaandxy samtoom2782055650298138
      102F2P DarkStalk3r2774555550288217
      103BP5ych0therap15t2769255450281381
      104GX Exile2752055050287252
      10517 paxvobiscum2750955050296127
      106SK NIGHTMARE2746354950286197
      107A1 Fake Kiki274315495026571
      108GX Assassin2742554950289171
      109barken2739954850296532
      11017 Dienece2736454750294240
      111BT Mojorge2731954650281182
      112Ka Adark271525435030457
      113Observador271265435028291
      114Jily2709554250300156
      115thecrown12270895425029675
      116Tanis2703054150273207
      117TranscendingSoul2695953950293581
      118SK Mephisto269445395030574
      119Walrus King2688053850258703
      120boreas13132685453750296395
      121A1 Nibrunyx268115365030671
      122fengdi2672853550279362
      123the sex emperor266885345031898
      124A1 High There2668353450290211
      125F2P Sylnox2665753350276212
      126MrEverybody2665153350277103
      127Paty the god266265335030097
      128Ba1thazzarr2660953250289346
      129BT Tom2660753250291367
      130A1 InsanoMango2659653250280202
      131Graalygoth2659153250269224
      132KA ONIJIA2652453050287233
      133F2P dienece2646752950297135
      134SD KOLODI2646552950288338
      135SD Riverdale2645252950288181
      136Yonkel2637052750292139
      137SamIamIamIam2623452550278170
      138tecsmok2622152450281108
      139supersayamarco2620152450274143
      140telnetTcp2619552450269375
      141RS Pyro2615252350297199
      142GX Nemesis2615152350272221
      143nookie622612152250289364
      144nekota2610252250293182
      145GoldAngelS72603152150273308
      146SD Offspring2596151950291259
      147f2p saint savage2595151950276107
      148oldking2591851850287100
      14925338362583251750281248
      150noyamax2582151650299187
      151F2P Bum2579951650285410
      152TJ Pasdev2576151550285244
      153A1 Flibber2572451450290178
      154SK Rapid2570151450285195
      155Veles2569651450294102
      156Looping72569451450261126
      15710oi11i0o0i2556551150286234
      158F2Pwnan2555151150292231
      159baddaboom2552751150295137
      160A1 Opponent255255115029975
      161Ryouass2548751050283175
      162ScarletFever254435095025394
      163zAnkOs2542050850282171
      164KA a nobody253265075030351
      165SD Shytos2532350650283265
      166Anir Tyn2528950650249154
      167LLUWIE2519150450268289
      168just3numbers2513050350290169
      169Evhellon2511650250275489
      170SK dark heart251055025029782
      171Nico Vaneecloo2509050250290123
      172A1 Anubis250835025029850
      173RS Ab1odun2506250150282375
      174Polk2532491349850285183
      175TJ TrinimaC248794985029177
      176A1 jaydabriz248214965025277
      177SE G Bernard2481549650278224
      178JUDGE HANDSOME2478749650269382
      179terima casih246744935029188
      180HaveWish2467349350277199
      181Kens Mom2461549250278168
      18217 MassiDato2457749250276120
      183meteor22454149150286158
      184Vito72453049150289159
      185KA Fate of Wheel2434948750281108
      186Saakyo19792434548750282160
      187A1 H1TACH12424648550274276
      188F2P VGmaster2423348550279112
      189Chuck Morrison2417248350267123
      190Stibor2410848250272205
      191KA S240954825028957
      192Survival Askenaz239204785024878
      193BP tman5072386747750286134
      194ROK Hello2382747750274180
      195AA1 PiewPiew237984765028694
      196Code V237974765028367
      197rufliets237814765029075
      198BP RaphMajere12374247550276207
      199F2P TJ BlueJet24237034745027294
      200Miss XYZ2369647450279164
      201Natesmith212369447450269325
      202The saint savage2369047450278110
      203Living death 082236784745029154
      204Meat noob2366747350277244
      205coce2363047350267377
      206fydyegdgdgeheuwy2360547250285114
      207poylp2360247250281304
      208SK Halalboy235854725028471
      209F2P Bayfight3r235654715027567
      210Aerithlynn2355947150276263
      211F2P Phantom235354715028962
      212THE FL4MEB0RN2353447150267283
      213XY Tony2348547050269174
      214A1 Spartan2343546950284164
      215Vanilla Twilight234154685024953
      216A1 SourceFlame233784685028484
      217benrummy232554655029290
      218Samurai Champloo2322946550279121
      219Christosin232214645028073
      220Kylivan2321846450281251
      22117 Ghibo232024645028757
      222BlackMango2313646350279265
      223AA1 ZoMbRiTo2311746250262846
      224Sin Hill230304615028963
      225robertspencer2300946050275124
      226Acid Erosion2300346050273111
      227TJ 90892298246050275232
      228F2P AmberFade229114585027967
      229russo2289345850279355
      230A1 Mananexus228694764828148
      231Lucrous2281845650273113
      232GX ForTheWatch228124565029154
      233mabada2273845550278231
      234krewe2273545550277219
      235GX Bankai2267245350280200
      236MysticalHuntress2267145350276192
      237gullmlis226664535027070
      238Jonny20002264645350274215
      239TJ Bayfight3r226465813931539
      240mechiaveli225694515028468
      241trevorJacobs225514515028858
      242SK L8R M8BE II2254645150260188
      243sxv817732253745150283106
      244F2P RYAN3182253545150280189
      245Hunter Boyz2249245050283136
      246Nanomoon2241844850272145
      247petopeto2241744850284179
      248King Minos2236444750262335
      249akinmihirothe2233344750267402
      250Jumpin Jesus2227744650254235

      January 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout1985446068925036279
      2A1 Wimbled432328655035194
      3BT Sigismund4172183450334141
      4TJ Inevitable4133282750336165
      5BP Itachi Uchiha4007980250330158
      6KA Bear Brown3923278550321528
      7A1 Umbabarauma3922978550319145
      8A1 Ragosonos3918578450333562
      9Pwnan3864377350304551
      10BP KillerHeart3813176350324308
      11midevening3807376150317214
      12A1 ArcA1dius II3791675850294416
      13A1 burn19853724674550315812
      14KA Neo19003722774550324262
      15A1 DrNude3684473750320103
      16ScarletFever3666873350314259
      17KA Southdy365857325033175
      18SK Flame Mamba243654673150330273
      19BP Shadow Mann3630572650327139
      20TJ SamuelJ3611672250310231
      21Cylon993530270650309219
      22A1 Anubis3526970550324307
      2310oi11i0o0i3509570250305361
      24A1 Abyss3487369750297639
      25A1 SourceFlame3466869350319202
      26SK Jacelkos3465769350318110
      27Elbativeni344726895027892
      28SK betaification343816885031874
      29A1 Wolverine3433168750309152
      30A1 Fake Kiki3408168250263152
      31SnowFlurry3402268050318187
      32ozonf3385067750271242
      33zubozubo3367367350304387
      34BP AmberFade3355767150313277
      35CP 93351667050299490
      36RS HunterQueen3331466650277380
      37A1 Otto7 iii3319166450315124
      38GX shadowphnx3306666150288125
      39WolfsRain853287365750309520
      40ka burnyouth328586575031979
      41FlashNoCash328566575027860
      42A1 Surprise3280265650310286
      43Coran3275065550313267
      44KA Nobilischao3273165550313348
      45hatedkid3271565450307118
      46RS 12bnveed3269065450295182
      47TJ Scout3268465450307167
      48AA1 Boricua883251565050315173
      49HaveWish3251365050301358
      50A1 Mananexus3248865050303203
      51Ozsvath3241764850300277
      52BP emigor3227464550308267
      53BP Nomadi3224864550309278
      54BT Zotti3210464250296483
      55636723192163850292404
      56zAnkOs3178363650286275
      57shabby113176263550315203
      58SK trinolcour316926345032058
      59ROK perhaps3161763250308188
      60RS PhillipW3152163050320313
      61SD KOLODI314436295031264
      62terima casih3141162850299123
      63A1 Mr Bokbagok3132562750309336
      64EyeShooter3131362650302160
      65meteor23130662650283145
      66KA a nobody3125062550315126
      67XY Destiny311976245031787
      68A1 Fordfff3109762250293265
      69SD Shimata3107962250303370
      70SL Jacelkos B3094861950312160
      71a1dejvo3086661750287489
      72XY Tony3085661750297241
      73Koyabi3066561350288200
      74BT Mojorge3048761050301287
      75KA ONIJIA3042360850307219
      76Dolberman23031660650308157
      77RockManX3030860650305379
      78Lightvalkyrie3028560650313226
      79XY DaRk niNja3024060550297282
      80BIG WAKAME3016060350285724
      81TJ dubdub300006005030698
      82A1ArcaD1uS300006005028192
      83just3numbers2994559950298160
      84A1 Bylejak2991259850306162
      85ihated2989959850300123
      86TJ Segalion2979159650297203
      87SAKER72142977459550299245
      88BP tman5072975459550298138
      89winterlight22974759550296472
      90BP egatemi2972759550301227
      91nookie622965959350311187
      92bowpow2964859350302382
      93A1 High There2951959050302209
      94baddaboom2946058950306171
      95A1 InsanoMango2936958750307263
      96PieuPieu2925958550284249
      97BT Netrefa2921958450303555
      98SD Fristar2918958450293317
      99Ryouass2916958350293233
      100Tanis2913158350291351
      101BP RaphMajere12905858150286407
      102Vito7290565815030561
      103RS Warbeast2902658150282364
      10412awku52892257850301102
      105Dearieus2875757550274167
      106Phantom strike2873457550290203
      107jusdoit2872657550288476
      108BP maximont2856857150294153
      109A1 Otto72826456550278167
      110AA1 NightFury2823456550285218
      111VGmaster2819556450302165
      112JUDGE HANDSOME281715635030376
      113Suiseiseki2816656350294392
      114Dark Knightz2810656250300326
      115KA YUANGEGE2808556250297340
      116GXi MERK2806856150268260
      117Anir Tyn2801356050296577
      118kazoomii2797255950268140
      119AA1 Ryan3182794555950284453
      120Observador2789755850300364
      121Kylivan278065565030885
      122Dexter992769055450287319
      123A1 AkaTjein2762155250274151
      124Jumpin Jesus2755055150286376
      125WLX172744954950292394
      126RS Jlbjork2739054850267699
      127The saint savage2737254750296385
      128Ba1thazzarr2737154750283247
      129AA1 ZoMbRiTo27343547502792064
      130akinmihirothe2732854750264395
      131noyamax2724454550291372
      132hk mage2717754450298165
      133krewe2709154250267250
      134boreas13132706154150299201
      135A1 Spartan2701154050294118
      136KYIII2684453750294137
      13717 Dienece2682853750297150
      138NachoLibre268035365029587
      139Abnphy2673353550292210
      140Final Eclipse2671753450291119
      141Acid Erosion2670553450289247
      142BT KocaineKev266985345029451
      143Judgment Day266885345028067
      144SK Mephisto2668353450297150
      145trevorJacobs266715335029865
      146AA1 Jukaossp2666853350280374
      147KA Fate of Wheel2661353250295182
      148SK dark heart2642952950285171
      149Gx KingOfZs2642052850285278
      150A1 H1TACH12631552650287476
      151A1 Opponent2627352550298134
      152Natesmith212606252150279244
      153RS NaLLa2604752150251357
      15417 WMAXOW2598552050297165
      155AxMartin2597251950286108
      15617 paxvobiscum2596951950294140
      157BP SamYou2D3ath2593851950295352
      158SK NIGHTMARE2590451850285239
      159SDVinnyCorleone2584551750285566
      160Denarian Lord2584451750278211
      161A1 Grimwind2579051650288144
      162moxkingbrox2572151450296203
      163SK L8R M8BE II2570051450279288
      164moonlapsevertigo256635135027487
      165BP Piro32565051350304173
      166ArchioAngel2557951250275419
      167SK Dream King255055105029661
      168Rodoss2542150850290244
      1695RcSegundo2537550850290166
      170FinnTheConqueror2537150750259120
      171SpartacuS19172530950650286415
      172hunnas253045065028178
      173Lucrous253045065028971
      174the sex emperor2527150550289173
      17517 ScoP2525950550268325
      176piehole832524150550284194
      177SD Riverdale2518550450286310
      178ADlNA2518550450286114
      179A1 Bolverk251395035027760
      180BP Colosal250835025029890
      181Raw30152500650050281361
      182The Great Ape250005005028278
      183barken2497449950276745
      184mechiaveli2472949550291191
      185BT Tom2467349350287165
      18617 MUTHEXO2466549350277569
      187Graalygoth2455549150270183
      188xoxoxo245164905030162
      189SD Offspring2448949050262167
      190MrEverybody2446348950270111
      191BlackMango2434848750273634
      192ashius2432748750275118
      193A1 Nibrunyx2426248550295118
      194AA1 Zitu Sikder242524855028988
      195TJ Pasdev2412748350282267
      196SK Jason Kidd2411848250275141
      197GX KAIDO241074825028292
      198Saakyo19792406048150275227
      199SEANYxxBOY2402548150266219
      200GX Exile2400948050265351
      201lost fate239474894929749
      202snoowman239294795027669
      203tritaolima238324775028386
      204TJ 90892382447650282188
      205beepben2378447650285147
      206Paty the god2366347350263433
      207Kenkyodo2363347350276612
      208JJ Hi2363147350279115
      209RS Kohen Gadol2362847350271136
      210Hypocrisy2362047250247130
      211BP mojojojo236064725024757
      212BT FizzyBurnsRed235134705029272
      213AA1 Raiden235064705027856
      214jonnity2345346950278258
      215maeglon2344846950270101
      216Code V2342346850289158
      21717 MassiDato233994685028460
      218MarcosIki2337146750268192
      219DarkLionel2335846750267216
      220SD BananaBoreale233264675026090
      221urhfhejxjdjq2331346650272106
      222GX Nemesis2330946650272312
      223Meat noob2329746650264337
      224benrummy2327546650288231
      225Knight Icedagger2323546550277543
      226s31019592322546550281121
      227BP Holy Punisher232234645027771
      2281470554231904645027587
      229Rzezniik2318846450281218
      230Christosin231874645028095
      231RS Seadog231394635028464
      232imola2312046250265284
      233TJ Daiver2310446250288145
      234PokerKing230854914728447
      235Sin Hill2301446050247170
      236ntoninon2295045950275418
      237richymac229454595027988
      238Stevmech2293745950278180
      239BT Jagmaster2292645950283198
      240Lady dethstryke2275745550277230
      241Chuck Morrison2272145450277125
      242robertspencer2262145250263231
      243fengdi2261845250276101
      244BT N3M35I52260045250258376
      245XY PooRain225624515026479
      246acbtbc2254045150283101
      247GXi Qwanoes2253045150277156
      248binster2246444950270239
      249Nate9102245244950280102
      250SE G Bernard2245144950274157

      December 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Inevitable4296885950335543
      2A1 Burnout19854242084850347153
      3A1 Wimbled4222184450333179
      4Pwnan3943778950323529
      5A1 FakeKiki394297895031587
      6RS PhillipW3887777850330320
      7Dolberman23848877050312110
      8KA Bear Brown3845376950325329
      9A1 Bylejak3813776350338100
      10CP 93792675950317672
      11A1 Otto73733274750307313
      12A1 Ragosonos3719874450324631
      13A1 SourceFlame3694873950313215
      14A1 Fake Kiki3658473250321319
      15BP Vince19923633372750308246
      16A1 Anubis3626172550314720
      17A1 AkaTjein3614372350317301
      1810oi11i0o0i3585871750308366
      19SK Jacelkos353147065032096
      20RS HunterQueen3515270350321770
      21A1 Abyss3507170150320706
      22XY JZM19263497870050317159
      23BP Itachi Uchiha3491269850313325
      24BP AmberFade3489369850307582
      25ozonf34852697503041337
      26TJ dubdub3472969550304215
      27TJ SilVERclaW3437668850319225
      28nookie623426768550322192
      29BP Shadow Mann3406768150314385
      30SD NatsuDragneel3397768050295121
      31A1 High There3395567950306158
      32TJ Scout3388967850310444
      33SK Flame Mamba243377367550319138
      34Coran3361767250314189
      35midevening3344166950315180
      36BT Sigismund3340166850311115
      37Blade of Destiny3315866350312195
      38KA YUANGEGE3306566150309344
      39A1 Bolverk3296065950316181
      40SD KOLODI3295465950307148
      41kazoomii3271065450304246
      42Denarian Lord3265665350306895
      43hatedkid3263465350290160
      44JUDGE HANDSOME3260465250303254
      45A1 H1TACH13258265250311329
      46HaveWish3243964950301278
      47GXi shadowphnx3227464550308160
      48winterlight23216664350305462
      49KA Southdy319607434334443
      50Nomadi3185963750305272
      51A1 burn1985318177584235042
      52636723176663550294217
      53BT DirkDiggler3174663550306314
      54Dark Knightz3165563350310214
      55kaandxy samtoom3164463350296292
      56XY notlolicat3158163250312101
      57GX KAIDO314326295030473
      58A1 Surprise3138462850301351
      59ihated3136362750306185
      60A1 InsanoMango3135862750296303
      61SK Jason Kidd313246265032259
      62KA Code R3132462650307234
      63BP emigor3125362550306201
      64GX Exile3113362350277297
      65A1 Mr Bokbagok3074061550291619
      66AA1 Boricua883073361550288241
      67SopaAguilar3064761350298274
      68meteor2306156125029078
      69A1 Nibrunyx3059661250304131
      70a1dejvo3054361150293528
      71moxkingbrox3051861050308162
      72TS283051161050299268
      73bowpow3049461050306560
      74XY DaRk niNja3043660950308282
      75Formation304006085028670
      76Suiseiseki3029360650302129
      77SK trinolcour3024160550308842
      78Samurai Champloo3019660450285361
      79KA a nobody3009160250299105
      80Phantom strike3004360150299900
      81Vito73003460150304111
      82RS Seadog2992059850298243
      83KA Nobilischao2986059750296281
      84SK THE GOD2976359550300245
      85ka burnyouth2972859550312125
      86A1 Wolverine296975945026758
      87GXi MERK2966459350293210
      88TJ Quarra152965459350283358
      89A1 Mananexus296345935030168
      90WolfsRain852962959350308217
      91TranscendingSoul2956259150312134
      92XY Destiny2953059150297181
      93zubozubo2947659050284388
      94BP SamYou2D3ath2933358750282771
      95Ryouass2931758650309343
      96krewe2931658650282370
      97nekota2923458550299143
      98A1 ArcA1dius II2922258450302392
      99Stevmech2907358150306144
      100BT Zotti2905858150304405

      November 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1S1N15T3R4232984750330119
      2TJ Inevitable4183883750343203
      3A1 Burnout19853967079350335521
      4A1 Ragosonos3948679050339642
      5XY JZM19263944778950338107
      6BP Shadow Mann3944478950334243
      7A1 SourceFlame3942178850339124
      8TJ SilVERclaW3906078150302417
      9A1 Umbabarauma3862977350320334
      10BP AmberFade3862277250319418
      11A1 Otto73847176950325292
      12XY Fortuna3794075950311233
      13TranscendingSoul377707555033385
      14KA Southdy3721574450294140
      15L0velyMia3721374450313164
      16K4 R063R364438284435544
      17snoowman3609872250322178
      18shadowphnx3562671350317196
      19XY Tony S3541770850325158
      20A1 High There3535670750308119
      21baddaboom3508770250302112
      22SD Shimata3489969850310332
      23TJ SamuelJ3459569250312242
      24Suiseiseki3435968750312175
      25BP SamYou2D3ath3435668750309356
      26Lightvalkyrie3418968450323310
      27DVSklown3414168350302202
      28ka burnyouth3402468050318227
      29KA a nobody339586795032564
      30A1 Abyss3391667850309422
      31noyamax3372367450306390
      32prolabananh3369567450303508
      33SK Flame Mamba243364467350311224
      34TJ Scout3321866450293161
      35AA1 Boricua883260965250311105
      36A1 Steak Sauce325896525031165
      37AA1 Jukaossp3254765150299448
      38hatedkid325316515031462
      39kaandxy samtoom325266515031374
      40A1 Anubis3251365050312278
      41A1 Surprise3244964950317107
      42A1 H1TACH13240064850300487
      43TJ Segalion3238364850308290
      44TJ dubdub322726455031393
      45Dolberman23227064550310203
      46BT KocaineKev3224164550301308
      47Jojiwabakayashi3215064350289320
      48a1dejvo3210264250306368
      49BP Rangxelo3207364150317169
      50Sarkuya3207164150295740
      51SK trinolcour3200564050290629
      52A1 AkaTjein3200464050317203
      53RS PhillipW3190163850305395
      54AA1 Raiden3186863750303300
      55Blade of Destiny318076365031188
      56A1 DrNude3166263350314274
      57mottafokkkka3165063350303376
      58ihated3161663250313158
      59A1 Opponent3147963050311361
      60D0p3n3s53133262750292199
      61BT DirkDiggler3122862550281352
      62MarcosIki3112662350296156
      63Angelalee3107162150300142
      64SK Mephisto3102962150307203
      65Wong Sidoarjo3098762050297516
      66TJ Pasdev3098662050290363
      67BP tman507307306155030692
      68Coran3072561550311131
      69Elbativeni307186544731947
      70BT Zotti3056661150295379
      71Koyabi3047260950299146
      72SD Zorn3045760950310159
      73Regan3043160950297202
      74M16h7y 160r3040760850308121
      75KA Fate of Wheel3039760850282351
      76BT Sigismund303936085031053
      77RS namcastle3038560850259187
      78KA YUANGEGE3025760550309168
      79HaveWish3024860550292197
      80midevening3021460450312103
      81Ba1thazzarr3017960450286374
      82BP Satanaitis3009260250301278
      83SK 13008560250311198
      84GX Exile3002160050290396
      85A1 Beantalk2996159950304225
      86TS282995259950296402
      87XY 3dy2992359850312117
      88A1 Wimbled298565975030578
      89TJ Bayfight3r2980559650302208
      90A1 FakeKiki297245945032450
      91BT Mzlara Eterna2968859450297110
      92ROK perhaps2962759350296103
      93BelRaistlin2941558850287301
      94XY notlolicat2940358850313109
      95A1 Bylejak2939958850300166
      96barken2929758650288649
      97Greenstorm332925258550288101
      98BP emigor2914558350306197
      99nookie622914458350310198
      100A1 Corinthi2907758250302128

      October 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1XY Tony S4914198350370102
      2A1 High There461359235035959
      3KA Nobilischao4563791350325537
      4A1 AkaTjein4377087550331131
      5XY 3dy4209584250336280
      6SK trinolcour4068281450312306
      7A1 Burnout19854061981250329406
      8prolabananh4001080050311534
      9RS namcastle381417635029993
      10Dolberman23802976150318348
      11Sarkuya3761075250313765
      12BP AmberFade3700074050318336
      13Technonoid3688973850338130
      14Breaking Bad3647973050330135
      15TJ Inevitable3645272950329193
      16TJ SamuelJ3638672850328275
      17Lightvalkyrie3617072350333190
      18TranscendingSoul3600472050325286
      19TJ Bayfight3r3568771450320108
      20A1 Abyss3552671150316261
      21AA1 SourceFlame3549971050322246
      22A1 H1TACH13513570350307557
      23TJ SilVERclaW3513270350313584
      24A1 DrNude3503870150296395
      25BT KocaineKev3499470050317177
      26BP Shadow Mann3474269550320122
      27RS PhillipW3469369450319329
      28WolfsRain853425668550319399
      29Suiseiseki3401068050323136
      30SK Racism Blows3363467350299362
      31XY Destiny3359367250311185
      32A1 Ragosonos3358067250312166
      33KA Fxxk ME3342366850315247
      34KA stonecold3342166850312386
      35KA Southdy3338966850317126
      36ka burnyouth3331866650321187
      37BP egatemi3328466650315162
      38kwester3313166350317112
      39TJ Scout3307866250320108
      40KA Wongtinlong3307766250302464
      41SK Flame Mamba243295265950320219
      42XY Fortuna3293465950310162
      43AA1 Raiden3289965850316266
      44XY notlolicat3282665750316352
      45moxkingbrox3281865650312137
      46HunterQueen3279265650315201
      47midevening326636535033351
      48Regan3266065350312205
      49XY DaRk niNja3263665350291173
      50noyamax3260365250304210
      51Luke Havoc325026505030378
      52jukaossp3236364750314345
      53SK Texx Boy3233164750322268
      54BT Cargoth3230664650298110
      55SD Shimata3230364650306426
      56BP mojojojo322776465032884
      57AA1 Boricua883196963950308189
      58SK Jacelkos317956365032498
      59A1 Otto73174063550304253
      60Sky678317116345031790
      61Z3r0 Teh Fallen3164363350298337
      62BP Rangxelo3162763350317236
      63XY MadCat315886325032173
      64GXI Nemesis3157263150300334
      65zAnkOs3153863150307203
      66barken3153763150303407
      67a1dejvo3147863050311255
      68RS 12bnveed3140062850295105
      69Coran3129762650310289
      70Triton rex3129162650300165
      71Phantom strike3119162450282494
      72Salt and Vinegar3099562050303425
      73BT Zotti3095461950298257
      74JPX3093461950301228
      75hatedkid309086185031799
      76Tsukinoko3063761350284282
      77SD Zorn3062961350315103
      78nookie623061961250305172
      79WLX173055161150304376
      80A1 Anubis303466075030598
      81kaandxy samtoom3028260650298135
      8222307363024560550303200
      83KA M coolking 3022360450314111
      84Greenstorm33301786045031788
      85K4 R063R3017260350320164
      86A1 Spartan3016960350306160
      8719641813014260350294217
      88Observador3010460250296239
      89TJ dubdub3009160250309158
      90Montie300676015030381
      91KA a nobody3002860150306166
      92A1 Wimbled2987059750312120
      93smallnumber2985359750303235
      94readygo298105965029454
      95BT Sigismund298015965030271
      96BP Lord Wane297705955030669
      97AA1 Leblinski297345955028875
      98XY BeiDuoFen2968059450315131
      99A1 InsanoMango2964459350297207
      100winterlight22961259250297297
      Prior to October 2017, the multiplayer rankings in Shadow Era were based on your Score which was a sum of ALL your individual Match Scores for that season. Each victory gives you a Match Score for that match of YourRating*OpponentRating/100. e.g. Two players at 300 rating would give the winner a Match Score of 900. (A loss is always worth 0 Match Score.)

      September 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA YAN494624
      2ozonf415434
      3BT Kurbeka360207
      4SK trinolcour324938
      5A1 Burnout1985312552
      6BP Colosal311329
      7Itadaki304868
      8A1 Ragosonos282548
      9A1 Abyss275456
      10LightValkyrie263503
      11XY Tony S247881
      12TJ Scout239317
      13Sarkuya233452
      14SK L8R M8BE II232164
      152230736225973
      16KA YUANGEGE224698
      17KA Bear Brown217289
      18BelRaistlin216000
      19KA cutenew3dy209669
      20noyamax209259
      21TJ SilVERclaW206554
      22Code V199249
      23TJ Inevitable198610
      24TranscendingSoul198021
      25BT KocaineKev183963
      26Observador183219
      27winterlight2183172
      28KA Nobilischao179086
      29mezzanino178414
      30BT Netrefa177267
      31AA1 Boricua88176272
      32JPX175513
      33WolfsRain85174134
      34barken171824
      3563672165306
      36RS 12bnveed163194
      37Coran159357
      38KA Southdy158137
      39FinnTheConqueror156795
      40Luke Havoc151496
      41KA Shaon149893
      42ChillerKiller149137
      43sleipnir lou148827
      44Ravenswood147850
      45Saakyo1979147714
      46SirVato147506
      47SK THE GOD144430
      48mottafokkkka142300
      49Lil 17savage140274
      50yeahboy07139735
      51KA Wongtinlong139703
      52Ryouass139316
      53tito lobato137435
      54SK 4137013
      55Ba1thazzarr136863
      56BT GDante136739
      57Mavrick84135780
      58shabby11135164
      597I134801
      60Optimus321134359
      61slayer1986132278
      62ETC Veles129950
      63Meat noob129792
      64smallball129006
      65Yuri7arded128686
      66Toxic Wisdom128100
      67mangarosa128007
      68Denarian Lord126941
      69Rodoss126672
      70KA Samtoom126019
      71SD KOLODI125925
      721964181124680
      73BT Jagmaster122868
      74lulu122406
      75A1 IvIst121998
      76KA a nobody121967
      77A1 Otto7121083
      78Sin Hill119237
      79ishoot2118686
      80Vinnywiz117553
      81Fuzzytime115352
      82A1 DrNude115190
      83MC Nemesis113916
      84Ricpyr112982
      85MC Shytos111080
      86SES Aphex110653
      87Montie110271
      88KA Code R110010
      89Menjay109695
      90n mioller109528
      91iNero109446
      92Aerithlynn109284
      93prolabananh108934
      94tib3869108562
      95The Box108536
      96Shtani108503
      97ten3444104699
      98Brain da Mage103729
      99KA notlolicat102735
      100SchweinStad102065

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 burn1985366
      2TJ dubdub344
      3KA notlolicat335
      4BP Itachi Uchiha334
      5SK betaification333
      6A1 Mananexus333
      7vortizt332
      8SK Flame Mamba24329
      9TJ Scout329
      10TJ Inevitable327
      11A1 Burnout1985327
      12A1 AkaTjein326
      13ik4p326
      14A1 DrNude325
      15Brain da Mage325
      16TJ SamuelJ325
      17TJ Bayfight3r325
      18the sex emperor324
      19KA Makubex wang324
      20A1 Crippleninja323
      21RS PhillipW323
      22ihated320
      23BP Kelala320
      24AA1 SourceFlame319
      25HENTA1319
      26King Botas319
      27KA Southdy319
      28A1 Otto7319
      29Technonoid318
      30WolfsRain85318
      31Denarian Lord317
      32S1N15T3R317
      33KA Samtoom317
      34TJ VRTX317
      35BP AmberFade316
      36snoowman316
      37A1 Ragosonos315
      38KA TOON315
      39XY Tony S314
      40KA YAN314
      41BP egatemi314
      42AA1 Boricua88314
      43SK Jacelkos313
      44SK Texx Boy313
      45ROK perhaps313
      46TJ SilVERclaW313
      47BT KocaineKev312
      48Nico Vaneecloo312
      49Dolberman2311
      50Tanis311
      51Observador310
      52PieuPieu310
      53ETC Veles310
      54Angelalee309
      55KA Nobilis309
      56DirkDigg1er308
      57BP tman507308
      58KA Bear Brown307
      59KA cutenew3dy307
      60zAnkOs306
      61BT Kurbeka306
      62M16h7y 160r306
      63K4 R063R306
      64moxkingbrox306
      65Vito7305
      66noyamax305
      67BP Leviosablade305
      6817 Ecl1psE305
      69zubozubo305
      70KA YUANGEGE305
      71A1 Spartan304
      72SK Sboob304
      73A1 Abyss304
      74slayer1986304
      75MC KAIDO303
      76Ba1thazzarr303
      77TranscendingSoul303
      78Clockwork Purple303
      79A1 Surprise303
      8063672303
      81SK THE GOD302
      82SD NatsuDragneel302
      83Coran302
      84SK trinolcour302
      85Arrow2Sniper301
      86why so serious l301
      87Master Smith301
      88Tooth Conjurer301
      89Firea301
      90mochihada301
      91Sarkuya301
      92Necrofear300
      93LightValkyrie300
      94KA a nobody300
      95Technogiggle300
      96AA1 PiewPiew300
      97ozonf300
      98Good Soldier300
      99toy009300
      100TJ BlueJet24300

      August 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Firea588909
      2SK Fighter122470312
      3SchweinStad405164
      4Thaco392624
      5KA cutenew3dy356733
      6Coran333783
      7toshihisa316854
      8Sarkuya314814
      9Boricua88314352
      10NonBarion Entity286202
      11barken261989
      12SK L8R M8BE II260937
      13Ba1thazzarr258034
      14JPX246854
      15BT Zotti237271
      16TranscendingSoul230512
      17noyamax224377
      18Observador222086
      19YUANGEGE222024
      20GX Exil3217586
      217I217476
      22AA1 100 gman213107
      23SD Unfurl211831
      24the sex emperor205833
      25A1 Umbabarauma205436
      26aag202549
      27A1 H1TACH1202079
      28KA TONY S201649
      29Formation200759
      30Fumbiiiiii200327
      31SK 1199592
      32SK trinolcour199357
      33KA Nobilischao198823
      34Ethen197335
      35TJ Scout195658
      36Hammy Striker194756
      37KA Southdy194459
      38Valonja193755
      39tito lobato185298
      40Ravenswood183096
      41skunkcarlitos182972
      42Mavrick84181843
      43Aerithlynn181213
      44stealthbeast175857
      45SK NIGHTMARE175795
      46Graalygoth173768
      47Shiilor170976
      48SK Bankai170602
      49Kazarack170137
      50ragerace169351
      51asmodeo1977168223
      52a1dejvo164924
      53Menjay158085
      54Meat noob155429
      55MC CODE7154819
      56A1 InsanoMango154618
      57Montie153875
      58poopdollar153386
      59Madtusen150356
      60Luke Havoc149571
      61lee832148934
      62zubozubo148338
      63winterlight2145737
      64BelRaistlin145539
      65A1 burn1985145265
      66didiliamdidiliam144477
      67Janelle143538
      68ChillerKiller143249
      69KA Bear Brown142756
      70Ryouass142222
      71smallball141690
      72Fuzzytime141353
      73KA Samtoom141114
      74Toxic Wisdom140705
      75gdante139668
      76TJ SilVERclaW138382
      77Itadaki137508
      78rawkus123137243
      79shabby11136155
      80DarkLionel135802
      81FinnTheConqueror133492
      82KA Shaon132871
      83Gxi ecks132577
      84VinnyCorleonne132539
      85WLX17132212
      86RS PhillipW132210
      87A1 Anubis131930
      88pipishan130810
      89BeZone130218
      90Code V129821
      91X84129162
      92SL Killamike983128980
      93jukaossp128366
      94SK THE GOD128022
      95Groot the Root127406
      96GXI Karkel126689
      97Wong Sidoarjo126430
      98yeahboy07125494
      99ishoot2125401
      100Rodoss125312

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985368
      2KA TONY S363
      3A1 Otto7356
      4A1 burn1985355
      5midevening355
      6midsky351
      7A1 Steak Sauce349
      8Lady of Pain347
      9SK Flame Mamba24346
      10SK betaification343
      11A1 Nijjis342
      12LightValkyrie340
      13JUDGE HANDSOME339
      14ROK perhaps339
      15Coran336
      16A1 Toxic Mania335
      17RS PhillipW335
      18readygo335
      19Formation334
      20SD Arnigrin332
      21A1 Anubis329
      22AA1 SourceFlame329
      23A1 Mananexus329
      24BP tman507329
      25TJ dubdub329
      26triassen329
      27KA Nobilischao328
      28Thea La Muette327
      29WolfsRain85327
      30iNero327
      31SK 1326
      32BP AmberFade326
      33Valonja326
      34BP Kelala326
      35BT Cargoth325
      36M16h7y 160r325
      37A1 Otto7 II325
      38toy009325
      39nookie62325
      40AA1 100 gman324
      41a1dejvo324
      42RS Kohen Gadol324
      43WLX17324
      44AA1 PiewPiew324
      45BT FizzyBurnsRed324
      46KA Samtoom324
      47ik4p324
      48KA Southdy324
      49the sex emperor323
      50BT Zotti323
      51SK Fighter122323
      52Necrofear323
      53gdante323
      54KA Neo1900323
      55PieuPieu323
      56Regan323
      57Nico Vaneecloo322
      58Dark Knightz322
      59TranscendingSoul322
      60BT Sigismund321
      61winterlight2321
      62A1 Surprise321
      63A1 Umbabarauma320
      64SK THE GOD320
      65SK Jason Kidd320
      66ihated320
      67petopeto320
      68KA notlolicat319
      69why so serious l319
      70BP egatemi319
      71Cylon99318
      72mochihada318
      73KA TOON318
      74RAUBRITTER318
      75MC ForTheWatch318
      76SchweinStad318
      77BP emigor317
      78Ba1thazzarr317
      79Observador317
      80HeatBlood317
      81noyamax317
      82AA1 Mr Bokbagok317
      83YUANGEGE317
      84hatedkid317
      85TJ Bayfight3r317
      86Life Is A Game316
      87Jily316
      88Lookman316
      89S1N15T3R316
      90Madtusen316
      91Kazarack316
      92TJ Pasdev315
      93TJ Woe Commander315
      94SK banana315
      95TJ STREETSAHEAD315
      96vortizt315
      97TJ Scout315
      98Boricua88315
      99A1 AkaTjein314
      100comounrayo314

      July 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA UNCLE LIU533884
      2SD KOLODI482380
      3Fumbiiiiii457401
      4A1 Anubis444613
      5YUANGEGE432976
      6SK 7431406
      7NonBarion Entity418496
      8noyamax414047
      9KA YAN376913
      10AsOne370168
      11BP Colosal367286
      12SK trinolcour340836
      13Borlaug337745
      14TranscendingSoul333899
      15TJ Scout314638
      16SK Fighter122310858
      172230736310303
      18Graalygoth306433
      19JCC296223
      20AA1 Abyss291662
      21Sarkuya283911
      22Raw3015278890
      23Groot the Root271192
      24KA Nobilischao268686
      25100 gman266783
      26asmodeo1977263040
      27Observador248649
      28barken245672
      29Toxic Wisdom245566
      30A1 Opponent244100
      31matrixteo242146
      32SirVato240070
      33Ryouass239077
      34Dexter101237580
      35A1 High There228028
      36TJ Inevitable219810
      37A1 IFTeKHAR219020
      38Firea218725
      39KA Samtoom216166
      40A1 Surprise213258
      41Legendary Deck213000
      42niteprowler212935
      43subl1m3208747
      44Montie208634
      45SK NIGHTMARE204773
      46yurenxianzhe204632
      47iNero201613
      48KA LittleBear199279
      49Aerithlynn198520
      50SaladarSaladar197334
      517I193924
      52Ravenswood193053
      533dy190332
      54Unfurl190083
      55SD Zorn187468
      56KA TONY S184247
      57ice vodka183186
      58Boricua88183099
      59tokitoki13181874
      60SK Ragnarok181829
      61tito lobato180024
      62m0rbid179840
      63SinusKrippe3177217
      64TYLON9175623
      65HQ kzarf175529
      66agrrrr175243
      67BT Zotti174970
      68dalumasama174965
      69Ozsvath173072
      70nookie62171102
      71SK Fluffey169023
      72A1 H1TACH1168717
      732602773166489
      74pskhoo7771165180
      75MC Nemesis163056
      76Mavrick84159732
      77lee832159417
      78WLX17159121
      79ChillerKiller157865
      80RS namcastle157519
      81jukaossp157283
      82Riderjf156383
      835RcSegundo154475
      84Nico Vaneecloo152037
      85DarkLionel152018
      86SirD152012
      87Hammy Striker151643
      88CP 9150579
      89BP Shadow Mann150091
      90SK Sboob149809
      91the sex emperor149712
      92Dark Knightz149384
      93Regan148726
      94Ecks147981
      95BT Netrefa147381
      96X84147197
      97midevening146072
      98BIG WAKAME145053
      99ROK Arcrael144519
      100Dzeratul144030

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP emigor367
      2A1 Wolverine360
      3A1 Burnout1985358
      4RS PhillipW355
      5A1 DrNude351
      6SK Flame Mamba24350
      7A1 Sir Prize350
      8A1 Surprise350
      9Boricua88349
      10A1 InsanoMango348
      11CP 9347
      12TJ Inevitable345
      13SD KOLODI343
      14El Diez340
      15BP Shadow Mann340
      16TJ dubdub340
      17midevening338
      18TJ Pasdev337
      19dalumasama336
      20AA1 Abyss336
      21Sk a1b2c3d4335
      22Dolberman2335
      23AA1 Mr Bokbagok335
      24Firea334
      25S1N15T3R333
      26KA LittleBear333
      27TJ Bayfight3r332
      28rakor331
      29MC ForTheWatch331
      30SchweinStad331
      31KA TONY S330
      32SK Mogu330
      33A1 Bylejak330
      34KA Yuyh330
      35TJ Woe Commander330
      36Zadak329
      37A1 Otto7 II329
      38BP AmberFade328
      39SK trinolcour327
      40AsOne327
      41Regan327
      42Vito7326
      43Ozsvath326
      44A1 Opponent326
      45ka destiny326
      46Montie326
      47TJ Shoot2Wound326
      48SK dark heart325
      49TJ Caparod325
      50HENTA1325
      51BP tman507325
      52A1 Otto7325
      53the sex emperor324
      54Nico Vaneecloo324
      55BT Netrefa324
      56AA1 SourceFlame323
      57A1 Nibrunyx322
      58SK Phantom322
      59KA Nobilischao322
      60KA Samtoom322
      61WolfsRain85322
      62A1 AkaTjein321
      63SD Thunderhorse321
      64Blues Shadow321
      65SK Legend321
      66Brain da Mage321
      67ROK Arcrael321
      68Madtusen321
      69KA M coolking 321
      70SK 7320
      71BT Zotti320
      72Necrofear320
      73TJ Fenelon320
      74ihated320
      75TJ Scout320
      76TJ VRTX320
      77A1 Crippleninja319
      78JUDGE HANDSOME319
      79dido319
      80BigPiggy319
      81BT Sigismund319
      82Meat noob319
      83Innervoid319
      84ROK perhaps319
      85readygo319
      86KA UNCLE LIU319
      87L0velyMia318
      88Z3r0 Teh Fallen318
      89KA ChrisDF318
      90YUANGEGE318
      91SK NIGHTMARE317
      92LLUWIE317
      93BT Mapidi317
      94LightValkyrie317
      95SK Jacelkos317
      96KA a nobody317
      97obasana317
      982602773317
      99Sarkuya317
      100Ryouass317

      June 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AA1 Abyss523745
      2A1 IFTeKHAR393548
      3Cr0wn361719
      4Sarkuya350879
      5Groot the Root324073
      6YUANGEGE309493
      7Fumbiiiiii307116
      8asmodeo1977286891
      9Cloud vs Tidus285350
      10BT Cargoth280873
      11L0velyMia276965
      12SirVato264541
      13Raw3015262632
      14ZEN SANJU261613
      15BlackMango260094
      16BT Netrefa248929
      17KA Nobilischao248910
      18Ravenswood248802
      19AsOne244692
      20subl1m3243960
      211964181243083
      22snsd mr taxi238034
      23Boricua88236362
      24Mujaki232878
      25winterlight2229248
      26xbmadx226066
      27neubius223180
      28KA Southdy222655
      29Graalygoth221182
      30Montie217855
      312230736217360
      32Toxic Wisdom213835
      33TJ Scout213483
      34Mened211037
      35SK UAE Lover210675
      36KA TONY S209564
      37A1 DrNude206013
      38Ecks205996
      39mottafokkkka202220
      40barken201063
      41TranscendingSoul199265
      42cooleasyreiter192622
      43AA1 SourceFlame192264
      44SD Arnigrin192261
      45Meat noob189552
      46Fighter122188718
      47AA1 Mr Bokbagok186076
      48KA LittleBear185440
      49didiliamdidiliam184083
      50ragerace183001
      51NonBarion Entity181841
      52d3knee180894
      53Nomadi177849
      54SK Flame Mamba24175640
      55Ryouass174222
      56A1 Wolverine173720
      57ka chambert170639
      58DA Bloodless170602
      59SK NIGHTMARE169218
      60Da GeeGne165673
      61BP AmberFade165252
      62tito lobato164366
      63Regan163990
      64smallball162019
      65A1 IvIst159640
      66ashius157989
      67Observador157785
      68ozonf156715
      69Yany Hudbu 1155442
      70X84155075
      715RcSegundo153675
      72SK THE GOD153498
      73rawkus123153287
      74SD Zorn151965
      75kazoomii151930
      76DA Shytos150818
      77BIG WAKAME150812
      78Thegreatrod150764
      79Cylon99149092
      80RS PhillipW148909
      81ishoot2147495
      82lulu145856
      83SD Hellrider145647
      84Code V145310
      85SK Itz Now L8R143898
      86KA blue stare142500
      87SK Mephisto141138
      88DoomADan140350
      89RS Durfs139395
      90snoowman138412
      91snx137703
      92Hammy Striker137701
      93dalumasama137018
      94KA a nobody136093
      95zubozubo135306
      96Luke Havoc135181
      97n1nja 404133595
      98KA ChrisDF133394
      99lee832133004
      100A1 InsanoMango131579

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1TJ Inevitable371
      2KA Southdy358
      3E2E Bayfight3r350
      4SL Jacelkos B349
      5A1 High There346
      6KA TONY S344
      7A1 Wolverine340
      8pff th mgc drgn340
      9TJ Scout340
      10dalumasama338
      11A1 Otto7338
      12BP AmberFade337
      13BP Theonecabs337
      14A1 Otto7 II336
      15TJ dubdub334
      16RS PhillipW331
      17Sarkuya331
      18KA Makubex wang331
      19TJ Woe Commander330
      20A1 Wimbled330
      21KA M bobwei329
      22A1plndrmmrdnlp1A329
      23A1 Raksaksa329
      24Nanomoon328
      25S1N15T3R328
      26A1 Surprise327
      27A1 Toxic Mania326
      28RS Durfs326
      29ozonf326
      30AA1 DaRk niNja326
      31Stevmech326
      32SK AkaLi325
      33JUDGE HANDSOME325
      34KA Samtoom324
      35solymr323
      36squidck323
      37Dubious Research323
      38Ka Adark322
      39R Federer322
      40Atipak322
      41midevening321
      42ashius320
      43A1 Prophet320
      44AA1 Mr Bokbagok320
      45WolfsRain85320
      46RS Fallen One319
      47Agobbett319
      48SD Thunderhorse318
      49ROK Arcrael318
      50YUANGEGE318
      51BP Nitish317
      52Coran317
      53winterlight2317
      54Brain da Mage317
      55K4 R063R317
      56hatedkid317
      57urhfhejxjdjq317
      58sizkyos316
      59Groot the Root316
      60Thea La Muette316
      61Emiliatan316
      62Nomadi316
      63KA raelag316
      64ihated316
      65KA LittleBear316
      66Kylivan316
      67Shoot2Wound316
      68DoomADan315
      69AA1 SourceFlame315
      70BP emigor315
      71AA1 PiewPiew315
      72Mode Keen315
      73BP Rangxelo315
      74SD Arnigrin314
      75A1 DrNude314
      76KA Nobilischao314
      77Koyabi314
      78ka destiny314
      79PieuPieu314
      80SaladarSaladar314
      81SK Mephisto313
      82El Diez313
      83SK trinolcour313
      84M16h7y 160r313
      85Necrofear312
      86Dark Knightz312
      87SK Flame Mamba24312
      88kazoomii312
      89Montie312
      90ROK perhaps312
      91Mimae311
      92yurenxianzhe311
      93RS xGAx311
      94KA a nobody311
      9517 UaiA311
      96migihito311
      97BP tman507311
      98baddaboom311
      99mottafokkkka311
      100rawkus123311

      May 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AA1 Mr Bokbagok575561
      2YUANGEGE553841
      3A1 Umbabarauma551715
      4neubius508499
      5Sarkuya502761
      6AsOne418072
      7ozonf406142
      8A1 Burnout1985398928
      9KA LittleBear360676
      10SirVato338060
      11Montie335219
      12A1 AkaTjein324968
      13KA blue stare316894
      14A1 Opponent308907
      15TJ Pasdev301276
      16BadPork285847
      17SK trinolcour281113
      18ashius280878
      19TJ Inevitable269833
      20100 gman266592
      21JUDGE HANDSOME266409
      22SK Phantom261182
      23Ravenswood245318
      24TranscendingSoul239379
      25nookie62237394
      26ka destiny234545
      27Mimae232644
      28Pwnan231624
      29Groot the Root231051
      30AA1 Abyss230011
      31WolfsRain85229538
      32subl1m3229183
      33snsd mr taxi228400
      34RS namcastle228079
      35BP Shadow Mann226202
      36barken223822
      37SK Legend223175
      38asmodeo1977219202
      39Itadaki217381
      40Mujaki216587
      41KA TONY S210818
      42SK GOKU210799
      43prolabananh210234
      44smallball208852
      45DA Memesis207567
      46BT Netrefa206162
      47winterlight2205312
      48Ba1thazzarr204011
      49BP Cargoth201496
      50DA Shytos197748
      51092086197172
      52Rodoss197109
      53KA Samtoom196343
      54BT Zotti195118
      55zombrito193115
      56Graalygoth191433
      57BIG WAKAME189779
      58Ozsvath189150
      59A1 H1TACH1188977
      60RS PhillipW188153
      61hasikun183586
      62A1 High There180786
      63Dzeratul180570
      64Regan179918
      65gullmlis178906
      66a1dejvo178292
      67SK NIGHTMARE178275
      68Boricua88175657
      69migihito172690
      70KA Southdy172660
      71Torquemada40rus168532
      72Dark Knightz166982
      73KA X1eyanLoCat166492
      74A1 DrNude165270
      75TJ yakamaka165067
      76BT Sherizay164423
      77xbmadx164246
      78WLX17163385
      79mochihada162864
      80d3knee162148
      81Aerithlynn160710
      82gdante160388
      83fiasco159698
      84Luke Havoc158031
      85Da GeeGne157874
      8617 WMAXOW157749
      87rakor157702
      88AA1 SourceFlame153220
      89KA Nobilischao152373
      90ChillerKiller151887
      91CP 9150517
      925RcSegundo149480
      93pskhoo7771148450
      94DA Toxic Wisdom148009
      95NonBarion Entity147297
      96bt legolas42146892
      97A1 IvIst144743
      98Ryouass144479
      99ntoninon143757
      100piewpiew143543

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Nijjis368
      2KA Mr V356
      3KA Southdy353
      4Ka Adark351
      5KA Fish350
      6A1 Grimwind346
      7A1 burn1985345
      8A1 Burnout1985342
      9KA M bobwei339
      10A1 Bylejak337
      11ka burnyouth337
      12KA Makubex wang337
      13KA Samtoom336
      14A1 Otto7 II335
      15JUDGE HANDSOME334
      16Breaking Bad333
      17mochihada333
      18RS PhillipW333
      19Ka babysam332
      20Zadak332
      21KA Windy Sky332
      22TJ Inevitable331
      23RS namcastle330
      24TJ Pasdev330
      25BP Shadow Mann330
      26Triton rex329
      27SK Flame Mamba24329
      28A1 DrNude328
      29CP 9328
      30ozonf327
      31A1 Wimbled326
      32KA M coolking 326
      33solymr325
      34KA Neo1900325
      35Boricua88325
      36A1 High There324
      37KA Nobilischao324
      38SilverDusk324
      39squidck324
      40A1 Umbabarauma322
      41BP AmberFade322
      42BP tman507322
      43DA ForTheWatch322
      44AA1 Mr Bokbagok321
      45DarkMimic321
      46KA LAZYONE321
      47d3knee320
      48KA LittleBear320
      49Vito7319
      50SL Jacelkos B319
      51ka destiny319
      52winterlight2319
      53YUANGEGE319
      54ashius318
      55nookie62318
      56A1 AkaTjein317
      57why so serious l317
      58SL Jacelkos317
      59Fiddartha317
      60kazoomii317
      61midevening317
      62AA1 SourceFlame316
      63SK betaification316
      64SopaAguilar316
      65El Diez316
      66A1 Opponent316
      67TJ Woe Commander316
      6817 WMAXOW315
      69rai9315
      70PervasiveMalaise315
      71KA XY315
      72A1 Corinthi315
      73WolfsRain85315
      74Montie315
      75KA X1eyanLoCat314
      76Mimae314
      77KA TONY S314
      78BP emigor314
      79TJ dubdub314
      80A1 ArcA1dius II314
      81Shinitar314
      82ka toy007314
      83KA M KillAll314
      84Schisman314
      85BP Cargoth313
      86Stibor313
      87Nanomoon313
      88BadPork313
      89A1 Steak Sauce313
      90dkq1312
      91LiquideSnake312
      92R Federer312
      93KA raelag312
      94A1 Surprise312
      95Atipak312
      96A1 Anubis311
      97rakor311
      98KA S311
      99WLX17311
      100Sky678311

      April 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 burn1985616574
      2neubius600744
      3KA Neo1900488423
      4prolabananh458357
      5SK trinolcour418599
      6Sarkuya387302
      7Itadaki369719
      8subl1m3365519
      9hasikun353802
      10A1 High There352898
      11A1 InsanoMango319628
      12Mr Bokbokbagok316321
      13cargoth312670
      14BT Sherizay305321
      15YUANGEGE300768
      16KA Southdy298387
      17yurenxianzhe297464
      18schadenfreude296353
      19barken289310
      20TJ Scout268799
      21A1 Surprise267380
      22nitau237603
      23Mavrick84237058
      24TJ Inevitable234067
      25A1 H1TACH1231041
      265RcSegundo230435
      27KA Nobilischao229000
      28KA BLADEMASTERX225745
      29Redlos89225103
      30DA Toxic Wisdom223328
      31Shiilor221901
      32SirVato216601
      33A1 ArcA1dius II213586
      34RS namcastle211789
      35ragerace211639
      36SK NIGHTMARE209601
      37Mimae193042
      38dejv0192089
      39TranscendingSoul189440
      40Pwnan188672
      41mochihada186545
      42WolfsRain85183561
      43bt legolas42180813
      44rogue992874180355
      45KA TONY S180240
      46Lady dethstryke179599
      47Regan176787
      48nookie62174746
      49Le Haiqal174178
      50Transmishn173122
      51KA HAMMER172827
      52Shadowhunter388171373
      53Triton rex168608
      54BT Zotti166437
      55xabio renavolt164026
      56asmodeo1977163810
      57Ravenswood160215
      58Luke Havoc159498
      59San Anselmo159253
      60winer MJ158099
      61s3101959156909
      62A1 AkaTjein153906
      63AA1 Anubis153269
      64Mujaki152805
      65zoomsday152383
      66JJ Hi151976
      67zombrito150477
      68MonkeyDevil149679
      69Weloy148267
      70Torquemada40rus147407
      71Fu11m0nty147378
      72Dark Jace146791
      73Aerithlynn146737
      74KA Samtoom145915
      75jukaossp145855
      76smallball144756
      77gullmlis144200
      78Dzeratul143824
      79BYE LOSER142604
      80Graalygoth141957
      81Sounkeng141404
      822533836140286
      83cooleasyreiter140170
      84RurutiaReal139832
      85lonelyw139612
      86Agobbett139607
      87Ecks139095
      88rakor137910
      89SK THE GOD136204
      90DA Shytos135152
      91snsd mr taxi134989
      92niteprowler134885
      93Groot the Root132544
      94piewpiew132433
      95Cinnamon Twist131699
      96Z3r0 Teh Fallen131417
      97Mark770131396
      98Vallilan Velho131107
      99A1 Bylejak130614
      100winterlight2130368

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985371
      2KA Neo1900351
      3Elliott Wave347
      4A1 burn1985347
      5Breaking Bad346
      6BigPiggy342
      7A1 Otto7342
      8KA HAMMER340
      9WolfsRain85340
      10hasikun336
      11SL Jacelkos B336
      12hockeybum336
      13JUDGE HANDSOME335
      14TJ Woe Commander335
      15SK Flame Mamba24334
      16BP Rangxelo334
      17BP Itachi Uchiha333
      1817 ScoP333
      19KA Mr V333
      20yakamaka333
      21Triton rex332
      22Ka Adark332
      23ROK perhaps332
      24KA Southdy332
      25Chetinsburg331
      26Dexter99331
      27KA BLADEMASTERX330
      28A1 Surprise329
      29TJ Inevitable328
      30Ka RayVanessa328
      31KA LittleBear328
      32nookie62328
      33Dark Jace327
      34TJ Scout327
      35RS PhillipW327
      36SL Jacelkos326
      37BP Shadow Mann324
      385RcSegundo323
      39Mr Bokbokbagok323
      40BP tman507323
      41mochihada323
      42A1 Otto7 II323
      43KA S322
      44Dolberman2322
      45BP Recxjo322
      46Montie322
      47KA XY321
      48Asazal321
      49KA LAZYONE321
      50A1 H1TACH1320
      51piewpiew320
      52Atipak320
      53YUANGEGE320
      54Sarkuya320
      55urhfhejxjdjq320
      56midevening319
      57AA1 Nao318
      58BP Lord Wane318
      59Memorytrace318
      60Schisman318
      61Le Haiqal317
      62dejv0317
      6317 invernofreddo316
      64SourceFlame315
      65why so serious l315
      66SK trinolcour315
      67paparounas315
      68Regan315
      69Jily314
      70tritaolima314
      71Phfactor314
      72BP SamYou2D3ath314
      73A1 AkaTjein313
      74rogue992874313
      75DK betaification313
      76A1 Bylejak313
      77BP Theonecabs313
      78moonlapsevertigo313
      79A1 Prophet313
      80Boricua88313
      81baddaboom313
      82moxkingbrox313
      83yurenxianzhe312
      84Nanomoon312
      85BT FizzyBurnsRed312
      86A1 Steak Sauce312
      87EirikH312
      88KA Samtoom312
      89KA NOOB312
      90E2E Bayfight3r312
      91RainOrange312
      92rakor311
      93A1 High There311
      94A1 Nibrunyx311
      95rz9696311
      96Agobbett311
      97BelRaistlin311
      98Shelbygt6969310
      99BT Netrefa310
      100KA Nobilischao310

      March 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1hasikun715598
      2neubius705704
      3meanmustard517373
      4WolfsRain85498065
      5A1 ArcA1dius II468203
      6A1 InsanoMango397724
      7A1 Sir Preyes374354
      8KA TONY S370703
      9barken345157
      10Sarkuya331083
      11BlackLotus0488330383
      12BT Sherizay330274
      13asmodeo1977299025
      14Bp divinepegasus291603
      15Hypocrisy286839
      16KA Nobilischao284063
      17ragerace283583
      18Itadaki276949
      19nookie62276425
      20TJ Inevitable263054
      21Dark Knightz256560
      22L0VelyM1aMia246222
      23Dark Jace246017
      24rogue992874238837
      25Montie238483
      26DK trinolcour235930
      27Redlos89233727
      28Pwnan227589
      29Ravenswood225682
      30Mavrick84225220
      31TJColoredGlasses222037
      325RcSegundo220931
      33BT Zotti217395
      34A1 H1TACH1217288
      35A1 Burnout1985213626
      36cooleasyreiter211664
      372533836211484
      3817 paxvobiscum209855
      39subl1m3209131
      40Mark770206524
      41Playa201938
      42mochihada199611
      43BT Oraytjake199485
      44TranscendingSoul199042
      45yurenxianzhe197104
      46elencer195836
      47Graalygoth195311
      48LightValkyrie193247
      49TJ dubdub191978
      50unreachable01191177
      51ka burnyouth189375
      52AA1 Ryan318186221
      53ROK Arcrael184147
      54Lady dethstryke183731
      55Vake183093
      56Weloy181956
      57niteprowler179496
      58KA Wongtinlong178988
      59Dzeratul175850
      60AA1 Nao175204
      61Mimae172306
      62ntoninon171325
      63Fuzzytime169532
      64Regan166944
      65Oncologist165767
      66KA IRVING164477
      67PieuPieu164456
      68Nivea Man162394
      69KA Kriko159891
      7017 MUTHEXO158546
      71readygo158204
      72CP 5157577
      73mezzanino157204
      7417 WMAXOW156732
      75ismoyo154631
      76DTracy154143
      77Aerithlynn154119
      78A1 IFTeKHAR153909
      79A1 Bolverk153749
      80Nico Vaneecloo150856
      81BelRaistlin150206
      82squidck150133
      83Hrca149453
      84Jullit146978
      85DK betaification146577
      86SL Nightmare145446
      87Stevmech145332
      88KA stonecold144866
      89firlhrekts143239
      90KA Mango142758
      91San Anselmo140656
      92Z3r0 Teh Fallen140490
      93lulu139854
      94A1 Bylejak138553
      95Sounkeng138296
      96nitau138137
      97Ecks137628
      98dejv0137143
      99A1 DrNude135559
      100A1 AkaTjein134818

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Surprise364
      2A1 Burnout1985359
      3BP emigor354
      4A1 Otto7351
      5A1 Otto7 II348
      6TJ Inevitable346
      7A1 Steak Sauce345
      8nookie62345
      9BP mojojojo343
      10A1 Sir Preyes342
      11A1 H1TACH1340
      12A1 DrNude339
      13why so serious l337
      14AA1 Nao337
      15KA Lin336
      16A1 AkaTjein336
      17Dark Knightz335
      18A1 Bolverk335
      19ka burnyouth335
      20AA1 ANUBIS334
      21A1 Bylejak334
      22KA HAMMER334
      23Sarkuya334
      24E2E Bayfight3r334
      25meanmustard333
      26TJ Woe Commander333
      27Atzon332
      28Legendary Deck332
      29nekota332
      30Montie332
      31BT Zotti331
      32bt legolas42331
      33JUDGE HANDSOME331
      34SL Jacelkos B331
      35Memorytrace331
      36A1 burn1985331
      37Dark Jace330
      38Breaking Bad330
      39BP Shadow Mann330
      40Greenstorm33330
      41BP tman507328
      42BT Oraytjake328
      43DK betaification327
      44TJ SamuelJ327
      45TJ Segalion327
      46AsOne327
      47ROK Arcrael326
      48CP 5325
      49KA S325
      50HENTA1325
      51Dolberman2325
      52A1 Grimwind325
      53Mark770325
      54TJ dubdub325
      55TJColoredGlasses325
      5617 WMAXOW324
      57SL Jacelkos324
      58RS Pyro324
      59A1 IFTeKHAR323
      60TranscendingSoul323
      61BP SamYou2D3ath323
      62yakamaka323
      63RainOrange323
      64Oncologist322
      65A1 IvIst322
      66SL Flame Mamba24322
      67WLX17322
      68rabbit15322
      69hasikun321
      70thunderhorse321
      71KA Nobilischao321
      72BT Sigismund321
      73Hunter Boyz321
      74shadowphnx320
      75CoCa Buton320
      76PieuPieu320
      77A1 Nijjis320
      78winterlight2320
      79KA GSG320
      8017 invernofreddo320
      81RS Seadog320
      82Triton rex319
      8317 paxvobiscum319
      84Quellia319
      85BT FizzyBurnsRed319
      86S1N15T3R319
      87ROK perhaps319
      88rogue992874318
      89BT Netrefa318
      90Nanomoon318
      9117 UaiA318
      92KA Samtoom318
      93FWjiw318
      94Asazal318
      95Vanilla Twilight317
      96anisasin317
      97L0VelyM1aMia317
      98KA XY317
      99Kyltz317
      100A1 InsanoMango317

      Season 47

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1unreachable01611770
      2neubius575117
      3Dennis Lee418196
      4A1 Burnout1985375445
      5KA hotshotbld372304
      6Sarkuya366324
      7A1 Surprise351966
      8Something Quirkey338488
      9ntoninon336570
      10A1 burn1985332839
      11AA1 Nao332752
      12Shiilor315517
      13BT Zotti307607
      14barken307262
      15BP AmberFade306657
      16Dark Jace293427
      17Montie277073
      18Pwnan269066
      19Dark Knightz265332
      20binmango263619
      21Hammy Striker247419
      22BadPork246430
      23snoowman245601
      24Firea242038
      25BlackLotus0488239879
      26AA1 IFTeKHAR234875
      27nithyanandam231574
      28ragerace231263
      29Inflames227736
      30WMAXOW221771
      31asmodeo1977220517
      32KA Kriko217375
      33BT Kurbeka211405
      34GOD LIKE boy210724
      35Vake208382
      36KA Wongtinlong207149
      37niteprowler206583
      38DK trinolcour205114
      39AA1 1nsAnomAngo203898
      40nookie62203677
      41Mavrick84202799
      42BT Sherizay198063
      43a1dejvo197693
      44AA1 Crippleninja193784
      45Hunter Boyz192309
      46Ravenswood191421
      47TJ 9089189422
      48nitau188750
      49hugedeck186838
      50Ethrot185575
      51rogue992874183844
      52SL Nightmare183137
      53KA stonecold181929
      54A1 Umbabarauma181028
      55BT Netrefa180937
      56SaladarSaladar179520
      57lulu177998
      58davieeeeeee175030
      59TranscendingSoul172518
      60BT Oraytjake172061
      61squidck166088
      62Ethen165482
      63Dixcit163997
      64Weloy161649
      65AA1 Anubis161099
      66xbmadx158137
      67KA WOLVEMORE157766
      68A1 Odendaal154583
      69Elishasbones153539
      70KA suibingbing153526
      71Cronicseed153441
      72mezzanino151570
      73AA1 Ryan318151013
      74A1 IvIst149606
      75KA Mango149554
      76Graalygoth149013
      77A1 DrNude147605
      78Nivea Man147154
      79A1 ArcA1dius II145149
      80Zzz x 2144673
      81moxkingbrox144637
      82BelRaistlin144239
      83DK show144009
      84A1 jaydabriz142871
      85A1 AkaTjein142868
      86aaddii142439
      87A1 H1TACH1142030
      88Vandesdelca141270
      89Nanomoon141104
      90Jullit140225
      91bemonkid139492
      92God of Nada139115
      93AsOne138534
      94A1 Wilhelm137291
      955RcSegundo137188
      96WLX17135721
      97Fuzzytime134526
      98rondo75133601
      99vicolan133566
      100Ecks132681

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985380
      2A1ArcaD1uS370
      3A1 Otto7362
      4Dreamtide360
      5yakamaka356
      6A1 Otto7 II355
      7A1 Beantalk349
      8AA1 1nsAnomAngo349
      9A1 Steak Sauce349
      10A1 Umbabarauma348
      1117 MUTHEXO346
      12TJ Segalion346
      13Vandesdelca345
      14A1 burn1985344
      15Dark Jace342
      16TJ Scout341
      17RS PhillipW340
      18KA stonecold340
      19A1 High There339
      20Elliott Wave339
      21BP Index339
      22KA hotshotbld338
      23SL Halalboy338
      24Ka Adark338
      25AA1 Wimbled338
      26Firea337
      27Thea La Muette336
      28SL Jacelkos336
      29RS Seadog336
      30A1 AkaTjein335
      312487741335
      32A1 Surprise335
      33Sarkuya335
      34Dennis Lee335
      35SirUeli334
      36ROK perhaps334
      37Pwnan333
      38BP Shadow Mann333
      39RS Pyro333
      40A1 Virpe333
      41WolfsRain85333
      42BP AmberFade332
      43Kyltz332
      44EL noobless331
      45TJ Woe Commander331
      46AA1 Nao330
      47KA Lin329
      48El Diez329
      49WLX17329
      50JUDGE HANDSOME328
      51Vake328
      52BT Zotti327
      53Something Quirkey327
      54Montie327
      55AsOne327
      56Nature326
      57KA LittleBear326
      58KA Nil325
      59Nanomoon325
      60A1 Prophet325
      6117 Magiczaba325
      62KA HAMMER325
      63A1 ArcA1dius II325
      64paparounas325
      65A1 MrFerrari325
      66nookie62325
      67A1 jaydabriz324
      682040370324
      69anisasin323
      70A1 H1TACH1323
      71TJ STREETSAHEAD323
      72A1 DrNude322
      73Mogululu322
      74Jily322
      75A1 Mananexus322
      76BT FizzyBurnsRed322
      77BP tman507322
      78baddaboom322
      79Dexter99322
      80rbanger321
      81JapanesePlayer321
      82AA1 Anubis321
      83BP Marco thekind321
      84BT Sigismund321
      85BP Holy Punisher321
      86Nomadi321
      87snoowman321
      88FWjiw321
      89Necrofear320
      90SL Flame Mamba24320
      9117 paxvobiscum320
      92a1dejvo320
      93acori320
      94agitator002320
      95Jullit320
      96Coran319
      97winterlight2319
      9817 Ecl1psE319
      99TJ dubdub319
      100KA Southdy319

      Season 46

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1DK trinolcour703290
      2AA1 1nsAnomAngo530622
      3Inevi516240
      4Sarkuya508707
      5ozonf417605
      6No HerMen398379
      7AA1 Cardsharp382431
      8BadPork381222
      9A1 Bolverk366683
      10barken364931
      11RS Jlbjork351782
      12KA Southdy350232
      1317 paxvobiscum339443
      14The Crimson King338046
      15unreachable01335620
      16Pwnan332443
      17A1 Burnout1985331549
      18firestrife330795
      19AsOne312382
      20HENTA1311506
      21Ravenswood307306
      22AA1 Paet0r306924
      23A1 High There304747
      24Dark Jace294490
      25A1 AkaTjein288957
      26Dennis Lee288789
      27AA1 Anubis277960
      28AA1 IFTeKHAR274614
      29RS Reliant273996
      30BT Netrefa271264
      31JJ Hi268286
      32Nitish s266794
      33BlackLotus0488258065
      34ka burnyouth253010
      35LovelyMia252530
      36asmodeo1977252220
      37A1 Surprise250432
      38KA ONIJIA248910
      39WolfsRain85246706
      40Montie243615
      41A1 H1TACH1243085
      42SL Nightmare241453
      43KA Wongtinlong238195
      44KA Samtoom231987
      45Breakface222370
      46KA LittleBear221267
      47Ecks220895
      48XLoneLycanX214777
      495RcSegundo210459
      50MrSi nister205806
      51LightValkyrie205279
      52lulu204399
      53TranscendingSoul202702
      54Zotteli202686
      55hugedeck202658
      56TJ Segalion202046
      57bacarinshi201365
      58A1 Grimwind200141
      59AA1 Stratos197267
      60AllMightyBabs196355
      61neubius194703
      62zubozubo192023
      63rondo75191322
      64ljjik191034
      65DK betaification188776
      66BelRaistlin184730
      67coce184591
      687ds levinofbalor183082
      69LeonTheBarbarian181148
      70FinnTheConqueror179833
      71BP Cerddorion179340
      72Fuzzytime178510
      73Mavrick84178068
      74yakamaka175495
      75TS28175241
      76Hammy Striker174314
      77TJ Scout168549
      78Luke Havoc167123
      79AA1 Wilhelm165759
      80Dark Knightz164685
      81Ethen164322
      82djnakky162797
      83shirezay162764
      84Titanium White162500
      85Vothir159675
      86Cronicseed159354
      87Graalygoth157096
      88AA1 Ryan318154345
      89RurutiaReal153324
      90RS PhillipW153084
      91BP AmberFade153007
      92God of Nada151782
      93Ka iwin151123
      94iNero149576
      95midevening148940
      96AA1 IvIst147932
      97rasyamfit147511
      98Momotti147481
      99moxkingbrox146545
      100SL Halalboy146503

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Ka Adark364
      2A1 Burnout1985359
      3A1 burn1985358
      4A1 FakeKiki357
      5TJ dubdub355
      6KA Southdy354
      7A1 Otto7353
      8TJ SamuelJ351
      9AA1 Paet0r349
      1017 Ecl1psE349
      11DA merk347
      12A1 Fordfff342
      13Nature342
      14AA1 Epsilon342
      15Pwnan341
      16TJ Segalion341
      17LovelyMia340
      18E2E Bayfight3r340
      19KA Nobilis339
      20LightValkyrie338
      21Memorytrace338
      22BP tman507338
      23A1 Bolverk338
      24Montie338
      25El Diez336
      26SL Halalboy335
      27Elliott Wave335
      28BP Shadow Mann335
      29Wimbled335
      30GarthVadar334
      31HENTA1334
      32TJ Maskee333
      33Blackout z333
      34KA Samtoom332
      35Inevi331
      36zorc331
      37BP Shadows R Us331
      38KA raelag331
      39KA Makubex wang331
      40KA Lin330
      41SL Jacelkos330
      42TJ Woe Commander330
      43BP Leviosablade330
      44RS PhillipW330
      45A1 AkaTjein328
      46KA Code R328
      47KA TOY008328
      48CruelFate327
      49A1 High There327
      50TJ STREETSAHEAD327
      51Graalygoth327
      52MrSi nister327
      53SourceFlame326
      54A1 Beantalk326
      55KA Nobilischao326
      56RS Pyro326
      57midevening326
      58BT RaydenWolfPac325
      59AA1 VladmirPutin325
      60SL Jacelkos B325
      61Spectra The Kill325
      62C D325
      63nekota325
      64Dennis Lee325
      65EvilolivE325
      66Regan325
      67SologigoloS324
      68Hugoius324
      69Breakface324
      7017 Magiczaba324
      71prolabananh324
      72JUDGE HANDSOME323
      73anisasin323
      74Dark Knightz323
      7517 paxvobiscum323
      76TS28323
      77A1 Haunty323
      78KA LittleBear323
      79Evilvis323
      80SilverDusk322
      81Gonzo Gariepy322
      82RS NuLyFe322
      83DK Dream King322
      84rogue992874321
      85BP Holy Punisher321
      86Darkzore321
      87ka burnyouth321
      88AA1 Anubis320
      89RS Ebony Devil320
      90RS namcastle320
      9117 MUTHEXO320
      92A1 Surprise320
      93JJ Hi320
      94tolerance320
      95MrEverybody319
      96A1 H1TACH1319
      97boydark319
      98ntoninon319
      99Dark Jace319
      100Evil Punisher319

      Season 45

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Hugoius602625
      2KA Southdy570579
      3LightValkrie568531
      4Dvsklown510882
      5A1 Hannibal King477483
      6PervasiveMalaise415220
      7A1 Burnout1985387297
      8RS Kohen Gadol381096
      9meanmustard371249
      10Brynn Rubystorm365027
      11InsanoMango364945
      12AA1 High There360878
      13DK trinolcour321232
      14deathdemona318551
      15Inevi314493
      16KA Nobilischao308952
      17BP AmberFade304521
      18CruelFate297258
      19RS Jlbjork295536
      20ingrid 07295324
      21barken281642
      22AA1 Paet0r277957
      23AA1 Ryan318266269
      24Sarkuya265973
      25LeonTheBarbarian260473
      26Dark Knightz259617
      27No HerMen259121
      28hasanhaydari254604
      29KA Wongtinlong254294
      30BP Colosal251937
      31Pwnan251457
      32RS namcastle251047
      33JUDGE HANDSOME245987
      34Nate910245660
      35AA1 Wilhelm245459
      36Ecks243134
      37rico vant238991
      38DA Ezio Auditore236893
      39TJ Scout233362
      40Montie233257
      41iNero233188
      42Mavrick84232536
      43KA LittleBear231028
      44ismoyo230677
      45BlackLotus0488230570
      46TJ 9089229513
      47Anubis013225006
      48AA1 Sir Tazwiz221141
      495RcSegundo215750
      50Legendary Deck213091
      51zubozubo210515
      52SergTv207842
      53KA raelag204574
      54A1 Fordfff201542
      55boreas1313201088
      56Ravenswood200988
      57ozonf200975
      58TranscendingSoul198573
      59SamIamIamIam197656
      60BP Cerddorion196361
      61cardsharpxx195506
      6217 paxvobiscum194397
      63TJ dubdub193020
      64beautyfly192051
      65Zzz x 2191101
      66A1 H1TACH1190782
      67BT Netrefa189249
      68Nuketastic189128
      69KA suibingbing188379
      70fiasco187586
      71Luke Havoc186466
      72Mika El184608
      73ROHAMN EL MEHMEN181563
      74ED Nao181133
      75SirVato180335
      76A1 Grimwind179784
      77DK betaification179055
      78niteprowler178793
      79Dark Jace177711
      80Triton rex177589
      81BT F3ro176135
      82Graalygoth176023
      83binster175298
      84Inflames174931
      85bacarinshi174608
      86Lookman174501
      87TJ Segalion173951
      88A1 Surprise172118
      89Dixie Normuss171553
      90john smith170213
      91Dennis Lee169524
      92a1dejvo169456
      93Tsukinoko167022
      94valdezmendoza164886
      95WolfsRain85163706
      96A1 FakeKiki163583
      97BP SamYou2D3ath162987
      98BP SoM160294
      99Vallilan Velho159598
      100ROK perhaps159360

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Fake Kiki371
      2A1 Virpe362
      3KA Nobilis361
      4KA Samtoom360
      5timekpr352
      6SL Jacelkos B349
      7RS Seadog349
      8nookie4dcookie348
      9A1 Burnout1985347
      10A1 Mananexus345
      11SL Jacelkos345
      12A1plndrmmrdnlp1A345
      13A1 Corinthi343
      14KA Nobilischao341
      15KA Southdy341
      16Montie339
      17Inevi338
      18A1 FakeKiki338
      19KA 120417337
      20A1 Toxic Mania337
      21why so serious l336
      22A1 Beantalk336
      23El Diez336
      24Dolberman2336
      25BP tman507336
      26WolfsRain85336
      27KA M coolking 336
      28BP Colosal336
      29jffl335
      30Dark Knightz334
      31BP SamYou2D3ath334
      32midevening334
      33CorruptFist333
      34SL Flame Mamba24333
      35LightValkrie333
      36TJ STREETSAHEAD333
      37KA raelag333
      3817 Ecl1psE333
      39TJ Scout333
      40RS PhillipW333
      41A1 Otto7333
      42moxkingbrox333
      43BP AmberFade332
      44ingrid 07332
      45RS namcastle332
      46BP Satanaitis331
      47BP Rangxelo331
      48A1 Fordfff330
      49ozonf330
      50TJ Gerardo330
      51Graalygoth330
      52CruelFate329
      53AA1 High There329
      54RS Kohen Gadol329
      55AA1 Sir Tazwiz329
      56SL KingBradley329
      57HaulinOats328
      58triassen327
      59A1 MrFerrari II326
      60thunderhorse326
      61Rs Kingcoopa326
      62Memorytrace326
      63KA HAMMER326
      64JUDGE HANDSOME325
      65AA1 VladmirPutin325
      66Dark Jace325
      6717 paxvobiscum325
      68BP egatemi325
      69yakamaka325
      70A1 Surprise325
      71SourceFlame324
      72Hugoius324
      73RS Pyro324
      74TJ Segalion324
      75Regan324
      76AA1 Paet0r323
      77A1 Argus323
      78BP Itachi Uchiha323
      79HENTA1323
      80RS Synyster Edge323
      81KA Neo1900323
      82gutgut323
      83ROK Arcrael323
      84paparounas323
      85BIG WAKAME322
      86xLin321
      87anisasin321
      88TJ 9089321
      89Inflames321
      90PieuPieu321
      91A1 Ragosonos321
      92barken321
      93A1 H1TACH1320
      94sir iolio320
      95BP Theonecabs320
      96Woe Commander320
      97TranscendingSoul320
      98Triton rex319
      99A1 Umbabarauma319
      100Tsukinoko319

      Season 44

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Hugoius492995
      2ozonf422168
      3Inflames380817
      4A1 burn1985368445
      5KA Southdy365893
      6Toad Mode361097
      7DK trinolcour353981
      8BP Shadow Mann345901
      9Pwnan323543
      10A1 Surprise316526
      11AA1 Constantine314884
      12A1 Bolverk278111
      13SirVato277874
      14a1dejvo277442
      15Mavrick84277037
      16neubius276346
      17ismmodis270754
      18Thaco267522
      19WolfsRain85264629
      20AsOne256838
      21TranscendingSoul250941
      22ROK perhaps243217
      23moguLulu241992
      24BIG WAKAME237259
      25BP Rangxelo237003
      26niteprowler231104
      27Shiilor229563
      28BT InzektrHornet229180
      29lust83228992
      30Ecks216904
      31BP Reki215899
      32barken215229
      33SL KingBradley214092
      34Ragnar II208993
      35beautyfly208896
      36Ryan318198054
      37ROK nadoa196163
      38nookie4dcookie195817
      39Ravenswood192853
      40RS namcastle191869
      41AA1 High There189634
      42Serene Sunsets188713
      43Felipe99188172
      44Nate910187370
      45Mika El184463
      46Vallilan Velho183874
      47TJ Fenelon182589
      48A1 XXT00NXX182540
      49BP egatemi181709
      50BP SoM181485
      51A1 MrFerrari II178058
      52KA LittleBear176531
      53Torquemada40rus176437
      54anisasin174848
      55TJ Scout173542
      56skunkcarlitos172326
      57coce172024
      58Firea170349
      59Alendar170020
      60elitemeh169636
      61Paet0r169171
      62Fuzzytime168480
      63Dark Knightz168450
      64TJ dubdub166124
      65SL L8R M8BE165178
      66Graalygoth162977
      67JUDGE HANDSOME162783
      68Nomadi161287
      69Memorytrace161082
      70SamIamIamIam160612
      71TJ Segalion159114
      72cedr0cz157850
      73Skamander157846
      74hasanhaydari155843
      75zubozubo155578
      76A1 MrFerrari155244
      77A1 Grimwind154396
      78A1 H1TACH1153539
      79A1 Nijjis152453
      80DA Ezio Auditore152212
      81lulu151334
      82Nanomoon148189
      83nikushimi147542
      84smallball147527
      85Kenkyodo147152
      86RS Reliant146668
      87BT Netrefa146555
      88triassen146223
      89ljjik145978
      90Tanis145412
      91Orikil145053
      92RurutiaReal143660
      93DA Virginhunt143614
      94Irasie143211
      95iNero141289
      96Worship141287
      97SergTv141029
      98Saakyo1979139798
      99dkq1139632
      100asmodeo1977139511

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA Nobilischao374
      2A1 Burnout1985373
      3A1 Fake Kiki368
      4A1 Finneri366
      5A1 Fordfff356
      6BP egatemi354
      7Breaking Bad353
      8DA merk351
      9SL KingBradley349
      10BP tman507344
      11El Diez342
      12TJ STREETSAHEAD342
      13zubozubo342
      14RS PhillipW342
      15Montie342
      16TJ Segalion342
      17SL Jacelkos B341
      18A1 theom341
      19SL Flame Mamba24340
      20BP Rangxelo339
      21JUDGE HANDSOME338
      22SL Jacelkos338
      23Sztuk338
      24Memorytrace338
      25A1 burn1985337
      26nefuliy336
      27A1 Mananexus336
      28ehongkongwong336
      29nookie4dcookie336
      30Greenstorm33335
      31Woe Commander334
      32Hugoius333
      33A1 Corinthi333
      34BP Shadow Mann333
      35midevening333
      36MrEverybody332
      37A1 SevenLions332
      38Gracias331
      3917 MUTHEXO331
      40Hunter Boyz331
      41eaquari331
      42RS Janor331
      43RS Seadog331
      44RS namcastle330
      45TranscendingSoul330
      46ozonf330
      47TJ Scout330
      48KA L330
      49shiciki329
      50KA Samtoom329
      51AA1 Sir Tazwiz329
      52A1 Otto7 II329
      53A1 Bolverk329
      54ROK perhaps329
      55pureblack328
      56D LUFFY328
      57A1 Nijjis328
      58BP Recxjo328
      59a1dejvo327
      60liathis327
      61ROK nadoa326
      62BP Lord Wane326
      63Dolberman2326
      6417 Pandevmonium326
      65Orz Simida326
      66neubius326
      67boydark325
      68TJ Maskee325
      69timekpr325
      70A1 Surprise325
      71A1plndrmmrdnlp1A325
      72KA Southdy325
      73A1 XXT00NXX325
      74SL Pocketsoul325
      75s4l1m325
      76PokerKing324
      7717 paxvobiscum324
      78Firea324
      79triassen324
      80KA Nobilis324
      81RS Reliant324
      82Paet0r323
      83Crowley169323
      84A1 H1TACH1323
      85Dvsklown323
      86BP SamYou2D3ath323
      87WolfsRain85323
      88Tanis323
      89Dark Knightz322
      90BT Netrefa322
      91A1 LOSTLOSER322
      92RS Synyster Edge322
      9317 UaiA322
      94A1 Grimwind322
      95KA raelag322
      96BP Reki322
      97winterlight2322
      9817 MassiDato322
      99Ermel Silphion322
      100mnhally322

      Season 43

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BT InzektrHornet552351
      2AsOne494998
      3lust83480109
      4Inflames459095
      5BT AkaTjein449456
      67DS Jax446786
      7Ryan318429820
      8MeoMuop413875
      9DA merk412477
      10Trinolcour2396570
      11neubius395418
      12Sarkuya391850
      13WolfsRain85382093
      14757317357503
      15BP qwertzy344084
      16SirVato340362
      17RS Reliant335648
      18captainflupqe318377
      19Vorshy315177
      20High there280158
      21Nate910276913
      22KA LittleBear274045
      23Weloy269692
      24TranscendingSoul268223
      25Mavrick84265785
      26Paet0r265128
      27TJ Scout263173
      28Legendary Deck262061
      29SL Flame Mamba24261345
      30DA Toxic Wisdom260763
      31A1 XXT00NXX258944
      32A1 H1TACH1258342
      33Irasie255770
      34ROK perhaps251750
      35BIG WAKAME240907
      36Grimwind239652
      37qual1ty61235847
      38Hunter Boyz231715
      39BP SoM231090
      40nookie4dcookie230679
      41Nanomoon229804
      42BP Shadow Mann229518
      43xbmadx229237
      44barken228631
      45BP AmberFade227658
      46Dark Knightz226330
      47Ecks223704
      48Pwnan222875
      49yeahboy07222428
      502533836222237
      51ljjik219764
      52Shir0219609
      53DK ShadowMole219494
      54HunterQueen218649
      55Shiilor215338
      56lulu213483
      57SL L8R M8BE210297
      58bets209443
      59ismmodis205759
      60a1dejvo202906
      61Kenkyodo201450
      62skunkcarlitos201015
      63daywalkn195891
      64TodesUrteil190818
      65Stevmech185784
      66ArMOR KING183012
      67BT Mapidi182235
      68RS PhillipW181218
      69A1 burn1985178035
      70Dzeratul177984
      71gutgut177689
      72Nhio177162
      73DK Incognito177051
      74KA Wongtinlong176957
      75glassgank172773
      76A1 Burnout1985171043
      77beautyfly169220
      78Graalygoth169209
      79chargr168055
      80Ravenswood165412
      81gaida163742
      82DA Demongodfist163733
      83mamutx163491
      84madboycash162704
      8517 paxvobiscum161015
      86notfunnyz159963
      87cooleasyreiter159720
      88BP Reki159095
      89Sir Tazwiz158962
      90d3knee158935
      91KA Southdy157978
      92Orikil157541
      93MonkeyDevil157490
      94Dixie Normuss156203
      95Mika El156036
      96Worship155434
      97Dvsklown155266
      98DA M4yhem154414
      99Fuzzytime154363
      100Hugoius153768

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 theom363
      2A1 Burnout1985357
      3A1 burn1985357
      4A1 Otto7356
      5BP Dimble351
      6littlejo349
      7A1 Fordfff347
      8A1 Toxic Mania347
      9Vorshy347
      10Edgenel347
      11SL Jacelkos B343
      12Breaking Bad342
      13Dolberman2342
      1417 ScoP341
      15SL Flame Mamba24340
      16ItsMeVan340
      17RS Janor340
      18qual1ty61339
      19DA merk338
      20TranscendingSoul338
      21HunterQueen338
      22KA LittleBear337
      23Dreamtide337
      24RS PhillipW336
      25Grimwind335
      26Woe Commander334
      27BP Shadow Mann334
      28RS Seadog334
      29Hunter Boyz333
      30Sir Tazwiz333
      31MrSi nister333
      32A1 Otto7 II332
      33WolfsRain85332
      34KA Southdy332
      35AsOne332
      36JUDGE HANDSOME331
      37PokerKing330
      38TJ STREETSAHEAD330
      39TJ Segalion330
      40Arsies330
      41IrKo329
      42LeCoeurDeLaPluie328
      43A1 Corinthi328
      44hockeybum328
      45tatami327
      46nefuliy326
      47DK Incognito326
      48zubozubo326
      49daywalkn325
      50Montie325
      51BT Mapidi324
      52BIG WAKAME324
      53ROK perhaps324
      54SL KingBradley324
      55BT Netrefa323
      56Ba1thazzarr323
      57KA LAZYONE323
      58DA Gudazaro322
      59A1 H1TACH1322
      60Dvsklown322
      615RcSegundo322
      62Sarkuya322
      63A1 Finneri321
      64anisasin320
      65shadowphnx320
      66InsanoMango320
      67Rasista320
      68iNero320
      6917 indastria320
      70eloopelyk320
      71Piolo Paslang319
      72RS Warbeast319
      73Vandesdelca319
      74El Diez319
      75DK UAE Lover319
      76BP Thiede319
      77mnhally319
      78BP Colosal319
      79Ted Fan319
      80midevening319
      81Paet0r318
      82Misco318
      83TJ Ghost318
      8417 paxvobiscum318
      85a1dejvo318
      86BP Nico318
      87BP tman507318
      88bibliophile785318
      89A1 Raksaksa318
      90why so serious l317
      91Jily317
      92BP Lord Wane317
      93Ryan318317
      94A1 Prophet317
      95MeoMuop317
      96TJ DarkVoidX317
      97neubius317
      98Yangcg317
      99nookie4dcookie317
      100senuerik316

      Season 42

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      17DS Jax747320
      2neubius704967
      3Piolo Paslang573161
      4RS Jlbjork488963
      5BP AmberFade467741
      6Ryan318438897
      7A1 Burnout1985420709
      8Trinolcour2397561
      9A1 XXT00NXX363580
      10BP qwertzy349774
      11KA Southdy338604
      12Dark Knightz328394
      13Inflames327781
      14SirVato316239
      15chargr311389
      16IxAM309958
      17MrSi nister309889
      18yeahboy07297494
      19Sarkuya287300
      20BIG WAKAME281691
      21HunterQueen280365
      22KA Nobilischao275679
      235RcSegundo269803
      24Paet0r266535
      25Umba Barauma266258
      26A1 H1TACH1256401
      27lust83254133
      28BT Kurbeka248170
      29X84244126
      30mamutx243574
      31A1 Toxic Mania240994
      32w1st240368
      33BT Netrefa238571
      34BT AkaTjein238222
      35InsanoMango237022
      36BP Rubick231861
      37madboycash228672
      38Pwnan227365
      39barken225735
      40KA raelag219408
      41DA M4yhem215733
      42SL L8R M8BE214067
      43snx210900
      44RS PhillipW205848
      45glassgank205696
      46TranscendingSoul203052
      47BP Satanaitis202658
      48DA Toxic Wisdom201480
      49anisasin200532
      50Ravenswood199865
      51EL MichaelAngelo198853
      52Vorshy197066
      53Mavrick84196571
      54Spieler195418
      55hk mage194287
      56Itoc190273
      57High there189821
      58lonelyw189235
      59SL Flame Mamba24188195
      60Graalygoth186720
      61RS Reliant186188
      62Weloy184130
      63Koltura183995
      64kama kaze183812
      65Felipe99182575
      66757317181467
      67Orikil180000
      681stRoyal179574
      69KA stonecold179056
      70nookie4dcookie177333
      71Rodoss176619
      72lee832176028
      73Fuzzytime170817
      74Grimwind169464
      75Edgenel168548
      76pindleton168203
      77overkill13167396
      78God of Nada166366
      79Kenkyodo166087
      80EL Umbrella163342
      81CPP 14162253
      82A1 Cyph3rX83162047
      83YMN158210
      84BP SamYou2D3ath157997
      85bets157829
      86ShadowGrazer157008
      87littlejo156925
      88bleeding sky153516
      89DA Psychicwolf153041
      90MonkeyDevil152070
      91Sounkeng150292
      92Zeara150191
      93ROK Arcrael149527
      94mugger2006149142
      95Regan146723
      96TJ Scout146643
      97dibouza145914
      98Dzeratul145398
      99Nanomoon144222
      100KA LittleBear144198

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Otto7 II401
      2BP KillerHeart371
      3WolfsRain85360
      4RS Janor358
      5A1 burn1985356
      6Edgenel351
      7Pwnan348
      8naturalwater347
      9A1 Burnout1985347
      10IrKo345
      11JUDGE HANDSOME343
      12Vandesdelca341
      13BP emigor341
      14krewe340
      15A1 SevenLions339
      16BP Satanaitis338
      17RS Tiffblue338
      18TJ Ghost336
      19cusa68336
      20HunterQueen336
      21shadowphnx334
      22ED Nao334
      23Corinthi334
      24ozakiyutaka334
      25Uriwan333
      26TeamS Grazi332
      27TJ DarkVoidX332
      28Vorshy331
      29TranscendingSoul330
      30Grimwind330
      31KA raelag330
      32BP Theonecabs329
      33O M E G A329
      34theom329
      35Ryouass329
      36AsOne329
      37Paet0r328
      38RS Steve Rogers328
      39BT Netrefa328
      40Dolberman2328
      41d3knee328
      42High there327
      43KA Nobilischao327
      44a1dejvo327
      45BP SamYou2D3ath327
      46KA Southdy327
      47MeoMuop326
      48A1 LiaVivian326
      49KA HAMMER326
      50RS PhillipW326
      51KA LAZYONE326
      52A1 Otto7326
      53SL Flame Mamba24325
      54Ryan318325
      55TJ Scout325
      56nookie4dcookie325
      57s4l1m325
      58BT Mohamun324
      59RS namcastle324
      60KA Samtoom324
      61paparounas324
      62anisasin323
      63InsanoMango323
      64EL Rajawali323
      65Montie323
      66SL Jacelkos B322
      67Ka Adark322
      68A1 Mananexus322
      69Karl Edward322
      70Orikil322
      71Regan322
      72Tanis322
      73NightFuryDragon321
      74BIG WAKAME321
      75Kazarack321
      76hockeybum321
      77KA Kyd320
      78A1 H1TACH1320
      79von Geroi320
      80piewpiew320
      81TJ Nataku320
      82ROK Arcrael320
      831470554320
      84Yangcg320
      85Big Boz319
      86TJ Segalion319
      87qual1ty61318
      88Dvsklown318
      89Favorable Winds318
      90Woe Commander318
      91KA XY318
      92Breaking Bad318
      93Lodovik318
      94eaquari318
      95Umba Barauma317
      96GGXRD PLAYER317
      97Piolo Paslang317
      98Atzon317
      9917 UaiA317
      100PieuPieu317

      Season 41

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP SamYou2D3ath677736
      2RS Warbeast546897
      3neubius542907
      4A1 Burnout1985531426
      5Ryan318531202
      6InsanoMango387332
      7AmberFade386829
      8CelestialDragon384777
      9Shiilor378571
      10KA Kyd377412
      11barken373764
      12BIG WAKAME367348
      13RS namcastle358065
      14A1 Toxic Mania344845
      15RS Lannister318145
      16yjg312429
      17RS Janor311977
      18chargr307369
      19TJ Daiver299271
      20SirVato299224
      21d3knee298874
      22KA Southdy296531
      23GeorgeousGorge295087
      24WolfsRain85292736
      25cooleasyreiter290995
      26anisasin290588
      27HeatBlood290085
      28skunkcarlitos284065
      29BP qwertzy277528
      30KRcheon275000
      31MeoMuop271309
      32DA Toxic Wisdom269378
      33MonkeyDevil265272
      34lulu253182
      35SL L8R M8BE250000
      36Regan246055
      37KA M KAKAMONG242647
      38SL Flame Mamba24239869
      39Ravenswood237949
      40rekiapo236327
      41Orikil232943
      42joyfulfox225327
      43yeahboy07221634
      44hk mage221508
      45overkill13218546
      46lonelyw218097
      47sleipnir lou216148
      485RcSegundo209348
      49lust83206636
      50A1 H1TACH1205280
      51tool204274
      52jord0n201450
      53w1st199806
      54littlejo197956
      55Dvsklown195874
      56Hayzeusky191482
      57Ecks190301
      58PRSS23189357
      59Piolo Paslang187809
      60Mavrick84186238
      61ntoninon183947
      62Bailey Jay183438
      63Dexter99183409
      64xuxu1182708
      65A1 burn1985180127
      66bets179575
      67BP egatemi179206
      68mugger2006177206
      69KA suibingbing176349
      70lee832176275
      71Illusky175865
      72Vallilan Velho175784
      73mamutx174846
      74Rodoss174673
      75RS Reliant173029
      76BP Rubick171306
      77bacarinshi171201
      78RS Jlbjork170736
      79Stevmech169306
      80snx169304
      81ArMOR KING169299
      82Serguei777168396
      83ROK nadoa166482
      84KA Wongtinlong164834
      85silver arrows164474
      86TranscendingSoul164040
      87KA Mr V162998
      88ka burnyouth162494
      89iNero161772
      90A1 ArcA1dius II161764
      91Waitwhat72161292
      92Graalygoth160903
      93Dixie Normuss160320
      94KA Samtoom160138
      95ROK Arcrael159396
      96TJ 9089158845
      97Trinolcour2157942
      98Kazarack157433
      99Pwnan157283
      100Ladini2709155064

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Elliott Wave373
      2BP Itachi Uchiha369
      3TJ STREETSAHEAD368
      4KA Fish362
      5A1 Beantalk361
      6KA Nobilischao357
      7SL Jacelkos B355
      8HeatBlood355
      9BP Vince1992354
      10A1 burn1985353
      11MrSi nister352
      12Montie351
      13RS Janor350
      14WLX17348
      15TranscendingSoul346
      16A1 Otto7346
      17meteor2344
      18BP Theonecabs344
      19naturalwater343
      20El Diez343
      21SL Jacelkos343
      22KA Mr V341
      23WolfsRain85341
      24Shiilor340
      25TJ DarkVoidX340
      26NightFuryDragon339
      27BP emigor339
      28EL Rajawali339
      29d3knee339
      30Ka Adark338
      3117 Ecl1psE338
      32KA HAMMER338
      33BP egatemi337
      34KA Southdy337
      35KA 120417336
      36Graalygoth336
      37CelestialDragon335
      38JinaGrey335
      39SL Flame Mamba24335
      400nslaught335
      41Dolberman2335
      42Yonkel335
      43Ryan318335
      44ka burnyouth335
      45RS Seadog335
      46EL noobless334
      47ROK Viscuit334
      48RS PhillipW334
      49Sweet Lolipop333
      50A1 Burnout1985333
      51A1 LiaVivian333
      52A1 Otto7 II333
      53Jota Manuel333
      54TJ Segalion333
      55Aridur333
      56ROK PeaceGK332
      57Breaking Bad331
      58IrKo331
      59O M E G A331
      601112335331
      61KA Nobilis331
      62Pwnan330
      63ROK nadoa330
      64KA Neo1900330
      65Grimwind330
      66MeoMuop330
      67ETC Spitfire330
      68ETC BobRoss330
      69Dexter99330
      70RagnarX329
      71Dvsklown329
      72A1 SevenLions329
      73akkyo328
      74RS Amael328
      75Mickpuppet328
      76theom328
      77Regan328
      78Atzon327
      79Tivra Samvega327
      80DK Incognito327
      81TJ Scout327
      82yjg326
      83BigPiggy326
      84BpIaLoLk326
      85hk mage326
      86Orikil326
      87hockeybum326
      88moxkingbrox326
      895RcSegundo325
      90RS namcastle325
      91BP Holy Punisher325
      92Breakface325
      93Corinthi325
      94mellie789325
      95Geomar325
      96liathis325
      97JUDGE HANDSOME324
      98A1 Bylejak324
      99Vandesdelca324
      100shadowphnx324

      Season 40

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Sarkuya520024
      2WolfsRain85497986
      3barken469941
      4BP qwertzy430700
      5AP Toxic Wisdom413363
      6CruelFate327308
      7SirVato327237
      8KA BLADEMASTERX324091
      9KA Nobilischao320116
      10Playa319966
      11Regan314197
      12cooleasyreiter303072
      13joyfulfox299497
      14gro a tog287922
      15yjg287181
      16BP TheSt4lker282930
      17TJ Daiver282837
      18eniszwei281324
      19BIG WAKAME279275
      20TJ Summon Weapon271269
      21RagnarX265976
      22MeoMuop262823
      23tatami259825
      24d3knee258028
      25GeorgeousGorge257900
      26Mavrick84253840
      27ED F3ro241015
      28gutgut237852
      29InsanoMango236155
      30littlejo235192
      3117 MUTHEXO234150
      32RS Reliant232426
      33JinaGrey227751
      34ntoninon223916
      35Ravenswood220224
      36EL Umbrella220107
      37RS Lannister212906
      38A1 LiaVivian212477
      39A1 BROKUSH211597
      40snx206856
      41jord0n198855
      42Stevmech198051
      43jmoyano92197302
      44ED frost193523
      45TJ Majc192126
      46Ragnar II191244
      47TJ Pasdev190287
      48Waitwhat72187981
      49KA Neo1900186488
      50Weloy185487
      51Mapidi185375
      52El 13185294
      535RcSegundo185282
      54zorc184901
      55Ryan318184794
      56A1 H1TACH1184028
      57bacarinshi181129
      58BP Itachi Uchiha178803
      59neubius178198
      60Cwavey1177632
      61SL L8R M8BE177501
      62Orikil177418
      63Agobbett173230
      64TJ Segalion172329
      65lulu171711
      66KA Southdy170871
      67anisasin170011
      68Sentnela168768
      69yaRayan167614
      70Grimwind167324
      71Mattunnakkiii165248
      72Testamentshadow163122
      73BelRaistlin161800
      74PervasiveMalaise161156
      751112335158966
      76X84158097
      77xdeenx157388
      78Cronicseed157363
      79TranscendingSoul157316
      80ROK Arcrael157013
      81Ecks156593
      82MonkeyDevil155023
      83TJ STREETSAHEAD154815
      84naturalwater154601
      85ROA KIZ154533
      86deus tha anima154488
      87BP Scorpio154020
      88darksage153673
      89TJ dubdub153381
      90BP SamYou2D3ath152317
      91kmalone152307
      92xuxu1152201
      93rekiapo152177
      94ROK Viscuit151538
      95FinnTheConqueror151085
      96hk mage148682
      97mr9089148183
      98Montie148039
      99prolabananh147722
      100HunterQueen147569

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1RS namcastle368
      2A1 Beantalk362
      3RS PhillipW355
      4Sweet Lolipop352
      5zorc352
      6A1 Otto7 II352
      7SL Jacelkos349
      8KA HAMMER348
      9ROK Viscuit346
      10KA Neo1900346
      11Pwnan345
      12Grimwind343
      13EL Rajawali343
      14KA stonecold341
      15TranscendingSoul340
      16A1 Otto7339
      17naturalwater338
      18gro a tog338
      19TJ STREETSAHEAD338
      20BP Shadow Mann338
      21meteor2337
      22BP Vince1992337
      23WolfsRain85336
      24theom336
      25ROK perhaps336
      26Weixiang336
      27TJ Majc335
      28nefuliy335
      29tls187335
      30Montie335
      31MrSi nister335
      32SL Jacelkos B334
      33AsOne334
      34a1dejvo333
      35TJ Oddiemon333
      36d3knee333
      37mellie789333
      38ETC BobRoss333
      39Regan333
      40Vandesdelca332
      41boydark332
      42Dolberman2332
      43ROK Arcrael332
      44prolabananh331
      45KA Southdy331
      46ROK LeeYunjung330
      47cusa68330
      48BP Dimble330
      49BP Leviosablade330
      50TJ dubdub330
      51TJ Segalion330
      52tatami329
      53CruelFate329
      54BP emigor329
      55KA BLADEMASTERX329
      56El Diez328
      57Ryan318328
      58ROK PeaceGK328
      59RS Azbycx327
      60terima casih327
      61BRK jhowdiniz327
      62IrKo327
      63KA Samtoom327
      64plndrmmrdnlp327
      65Dreamtide327
      6617 Ecl1psE326
      67madboycash326
      68RS Janor326
      69BoneBrakerz325
      70ROA KIZ325
      71Luftpumpe325
      72Mr 8325
      73Nosebatter325
      74E2E Bayfight3r325
      75JUDGE HANDSOME324
      76rogue992874324
      77RagnarX324
      7817 Witsche324
      79TeamS Grazi324
      80SL Osiris324
      81HunterQueen324
      82Vincent Vega323
      83Skyeye323
      84SL Flame Mamba24323
      85SL VladimirPutin323
      86KA Nobilischao323
      8717 ScoP323
      88BP TheSt4lker323
      89Yangcg323
      90Asazal323
      91Kaysersose77323
      92ChocoBulate322
      93Ka Adark322
      9417 MUTHEXO322
      95rekiapo322
      96RS Pyro322
      97sukekiyo321
      98A1 Bylejak321
      99naranai2321
      100yjg321

      Season 39

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1a1dejvo446929
      21683993407584
      3barken393180
      4Dvsklown339413
      5BP Shadow Mann296019
      6kmalone291495
      7Pwnan281742
      8ETC BobRoss276224
      9lokj271540
      10mr9089271361
      11siama262497
      12BP TheSt4lker254972
      13Dolberman2248590
      14Stevmech245008
      15GeorgeousGorge243397
      16cooleasyreiter233971
      17SirVato225576
      18jmoyano92223187
      19Itadaki210677
      20KA Nobilis209318
      21SL Northbridge198328
      22RS namcastle197985
      23boydark195594
      24Sarkuya192085
      25Mark770191814
      26nookie62187987
      27ROK nadoa183280
      28meanmustard183010
      29just3numbers179393
      30Playa179317
      31Grimwind176250
      32Mavrick84173003
      33BP qwertzy172596
      34Orikil169756
      35KA Samtoom169510
      36Montie168263
      37Ravenswood166084
      38rogue992874162543
      39AP JohnnyCRO162492
      40TJ Oddiemon161502
      41KA BLADEMASTERX160847
      42Raksaksa160689
      43FunkyGandalf160262
      4417 MUTHEXO159204
      45lulu157572
      46winterlight2155850
      471964181154410
      48Arsies153237
      49TJ Fenelon153126
      50niteprowler151036
      51Weloy149738
      52deus tha anima149733
      53KA Nobilischao149714
      54BIG WAKAME149587
      55ROK Viscuit146276
      56Graalygoth146174
      57prolabananh144292
      58PieuPieu143424
      59borntokill54142741
      60anisasin141335
      61SL L8R M8BE139370
      62YMD137568
      63squidck137005
      64TJ Segalion136551
      65Cronicseed135625
      66DK Incognito135526
      67RagnarX133077
      68Selphie132141
      69SL Osiris131927
      70Agobbett131517
      71AP Toxic Wisdom131232
      72TJ Summon Weapon129838
      73didiliamdidiliam129119
      74noyamax128102
      75triassen123095
      76gro a tog122708
      77SL BukoJuice121304
      78bedfordbandit120674
      79TranscendingSoul120454
      80RS Reliant120229
      81madman285120062
      82Mattunnakkiii118979
      83ASF XBOCT117211
      84A1ArcaD1uS114985
      85JUDGE HANDSOME114368
      86TJ Majc113953
      87tokitoki13112933
      88tatami111858
      89Dexter99111253
      90WLX17111206
      91ka Firzen111012
      92ROK Arcrael109509
      93Kyltz106381
      94udar106308
      95JJ83106083
      96madboycash105684
      97BLx Hariz105678
      98SquishySlushy105385
      99BelRaistlin105112
      100HENTA1104816

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1eaquari348
      2A1 Ragosonos345
      3Pasdev337
      4A1 Beantalk336
      5plndrmmrdnlp335
      6SL Jacelkos334
      7TJ STREETSAHEAD327
      8RS PhillipW326
      9TJ BlueJet24323
      10KA Nobilischao322
      11BlackSorcerer321
      12A1 Otto7320
      13Montie318
      14TJ Segalion316
      15IrKo314
      16SL Flame Mamba24313
      17Chetinsburg313
      18ROK Viscuit312
      19ILikeSlurpees312
      20MrSi nister312
      21ETC BobRoss312
      22BP DarkSoul311
      23RS namcastle310
      24Asazal310
      25TJ Oddiemon309
      26Kyltz308
      27prolabananh308
      28LeCoeurDeLaPluie307
      29urhfhejxjdjq307
      30Arsies307
      31ryu7777306
      32A1 SevenLions306
      33RS Pyro306
      341683993306
      35tatami304
      36A1 Otto7 II304
      37theom304
      38EL azzazel303
      39Quellia303
      40BP Thiede303
      41A1 Virpe303
      42Orikil303
      43Zyraquis2302
      44Pwnan301
      45saviOrJP301
      46A1 LiaVivian301
      47TJ VRTX300
      48rogue992874299
      49BP Shadow Mann299
      50Innervoid299
      51Sarkuya299
      52Mickpuppet298
      53Nickmage298
      54BlackAmp298
      55KA Nobilis298
      56TJ Majc297
      57rai9297
      58HENTA1297
      59Grimwind297
      60SL Jacelkos B296
      61Dreamtide296
      62RagnarX294
      63TranscendingSoul294
      64D Jericho294
      65Atzon293
      66cusa68293
      67ROK nadoa293
      68BP TheSt4lker293
      69Memorytrace293
      70zubozubo293
      71ka Firzen293
      72xyzyx292
      73naranai2292
      74misher292
      75JoseBankerchip292
      76sunshine666292
      77BP SamYou2D3ath292
      78d3knee292
      79SL Northbridge291
      80Dvsklown291
      81micro291
      82SL Osiris291
      83sra frostmire291
      84Dolberman2291
      85lokj290
      86Walter White290
      87Aleskovitch290
      88hk mage290
      89Shinano290
      90A1 H1TACH1289
      91just3numbers289
      92BT Netrefa289
      93BIG WAKAME289
      94DK Incognito289
      95squidck289
      96nekota289
      97MaXZz288
      98A1ArcaD1uS288
      99gro a tog288
      100BP Holy Punisher287

      Season 38

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1rogue992874567196
      2HENTA1517652
      3barken382723
      4speakerz367662
      5ETC BobRoss367511
      6AsOne345564
      7Jack of Clubs333625
      8eaquari301315
      9prolabananh300840
      10A1 FakeKiki285621
      11SL Osiris281610
      121683993265140
      13cooleasyreiter243869
      14A1 Ragosonos242413
      15Mattunnakkiii237546
      16A1ArcaD1uS228710
      17kmalone228365
      18JinaGrey226058
      19Master P223727
      20Ravenswood220302
      21859899217751
      22bedfordbandit214116
      23GoldAngelS7212635
      24Itadaki211349
      25atenza210379
      26A1 SevenLions209116
      27KA Samtoom207849
      28lokj206667
      29Montie200059
      30Sarkuya197798
      31SL L8R M8BE197357
      32BIG WAKAME193774
      33BP MiddleAgeNerd192221
      34SirVato175303
      35Pwnan174561
      36Grimwind174489
      37KA Nobilischao172841
      38Tends171927
      39Graalygoth171306
      40Playa168752
      41RS Reliant168554
      42WLX17167356
      43Mark770163191
      44russiansoul162296
      45Mavrick84159479
      46Beantalk156640
      47anisasin156318
      48TJ Fenelon156061
      49nookie62153301
      50BP TheSt4lker147848
      51Sforzando147074
      52Nickmage146631
      53SL Flame Mamba24144768
      54gro a tog143523
      55HaveWish143277
      56tokitoki13141631
      57zubozubo141624
      58smallball140903
      59TJ Majc140599
      60niteprowler139495
      61KA BLADEMASTERX138393
      62Serguei777137996
      63Weloy136852
      64DK Incognito136769
      65noyamax132430
      66squidck131174
      67Ryouass128928
      68ROK Arcrael126907
      69Breakface126648
      70tatami126483
      71BP Dmnk126240
      72Rs Kingcoopa126011
      73winterlight2123525
      74BP Someone 3ls3123053
      75zapred122311
      7617 Silverblu88122130
      77UAE lover121938
      78FireFalcon121903
      79why so serious l121195
      80TJ Summon Weapon118074
      81Anasia117026
      82Alastair16116924
      83hibi116690
      84Kenkyodo116533
      85TranscendingSoul116297
      86mellie789115825
      87Felarhin114809
      88a1dejvo114024
      89tlt113974
      90Nighthowl111437
      91Dixie Normuss110697
      92BP Shadow Mann110206
      93Knightstalk109601
      94RS PhillipW2109397
      95EL azzazel109051
      96RS Pyro108765
      97MrSi nister108347
      98BP qwertzy108074
      99darcloud108029
      100Jota Manuel106611

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Fake Kiki355
      2BP emigor337
      3A1 Ragosonos331
      4DarkMimic329
      5Zoki86326
      6RS namcastle325
      7A1 Otto7 II325
      8RS jacqui324
      9micro322
      10A1 FakeKiki322
      11gen56maru316
      12Beantalk315
      13elevenhawk315
      14RS PhillipW312
      15Quellia308
      16ETC BobRoss308
      17A1 Otto7308
      18ryu7777306
      19Gonzo Gariepy305
      20plndrmmrdnlp304
      21ka Firzen303
      22SL Jacelkos B301
      23Legendary Deck301
      24KA Nobilischao301
      25eaquari301
      26TJ Majc300
      27Dolberman2300
      28krewe300
      29tomyal18300
      30A1 AuditoreEzio299
      31plus1257299
      32BP Shadow Mann299
      33Anasia298
      34Evilvis298
      35859899298
      36A1 Mananexus297
      37TJ VRTX297
      38Jack of Clubs296
      39IrKo296
      40hatedkid296
      4117 Ghibo295
      42a1dejvo295
      43Xhiz0rs295
      44theom295
      45BP Thiede294
      46SL KingBradley294
      47boydark293
      48TJ STREETSAHEAD293
      49RS Pyro293
      50Ka Datuk Batu293
      51hockeybum293
      52JUDGE HANDSOME292
      53RS Zenatius292
      54A1 H1TACH1292
      55meteor2292
      56Nickmage292
      57tatami291
      58RS Azbycx291
      59BP Itachi Uchiha291
      60Melestir291
      61naranai2291
      62nemurin291
      63zubozubo291
      64Raksaksa291
      65A1 jaydabriz290
      66RS wozek2290
      67daywalkn290
      68WLX17290
      69BIG WAKAME290
      70akiwos289
      71urhfhejxjdjq289
      72Sforzando289
      73ozonf288
      74Hold the Door288
      75cusa68287
      76Kyltz287
      77RS Deja Vu287
      78TJ dubdub287
      791683993287
      80ETC FDL287
      81HaveWish286
      82ED DarkSoul286
      83betaMonkey286
      84TJ Maskee285
      85SL Osiris285
      86tat4tit285
      87FireFalcon285
      88Knightstalk285
      89TJ tdnine284
      90rai9284
      91nekota284
      92TJ Segalion284
      93RS PhillipW2283
      94CruelFate283
      95rogue992874282
      96TJ Oddiemon282
      97von Geroi282
      98A1 SevenLions282
      99A1 LiaVivian282
      100dice boy282

      Season 37

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Burnout1985488280
      2KA Nobilischao340308
      3Speakerz334650
      4TJ SamuelJ286027
      5barken278982
      6BP Shadow Mann265875
      7lokj253192
      8rogue992874249699
      9SirVato241801
      10Sarkuya239881
      11Kenkyodo237560
      12Itadaki206141
      13RS namcastle201548
      14ntoninon188308
      15JinaGrey185777
      16mr9089185401
      17BIG WAKAME183664
      18KA Wongtinlong182045
      19zubozubo179377
      20HaveWish177185
      21ETC BobRoss173069
      22RS wozek2170904
      23Ravenswood170721
      24BP emigor167654
      25SL Mr Kull166689
      26AsOne165146
      27KA Neo1900163347
      28Sentnela162714
      29Graalygoth162109
      30kmalone159104
      31Breakface158278
      32RS Serenity156545
      33Legendary Deck155167
      34SevenLions153910
      35SL Northbridge153734
      36prolabananh153509
      37ozonf153010
      38KA Mango148991
      39Mark770148047
      40komama147212
      41cooleasyreiter145019
      42Anasia141404
      43Rs Kingcoopa141295
      44sxv81773141044
      45Ryan Ibrani140549
      46ED Surprise139725
      47Mavrick84139253
      48nookie62138991
      49SL L8R M8BE137862
      50KA UNCLE LIU134957
      51TJ Hendrickson133678
      52Stevmech133567
      53TranscendingSoul131396
      54elevenhawk130865
      55Ba1thazzarr130805
      56Pasdev130660
      57Totorosan129714
      58Jack of Clubs128999
      59BP Leodon128326
      60Weloy125637
      61A1 Virpe125162
      62niteprowler125028
      63Pwnan120609
      64SL Xavier120270
      65micro119758
      66Irasie119478
      671390343118709
      68noyamax118090
      69BP Rangxelo117540
      70HENTA1116736
      71BP Beethov3n116730
      72winterlight2116709
      73Quellia116303
      74BP SamYou2D3ath114591
      75Montie114403
      76TJ Majc113306
      771762789113019
      78ka vvn112884
      7917 Silverblu88112520
      80IAmAdrian112446
      81zyraquis111457
      82Grimwind110830
      83A1 Ragosonos110208
      84bedfordbandit110048
      85triassen108745
      86why so serious l108144
      87jokehans106640
      88A1 Beantank105946
      89d3knee105728
      9017 MUTHEXO105345
      91Mattunnakkiii105291
      92KTPChico105110
      9317 ScannaSquali104875
      94deus tha anima104378
      95Arsies104205
      96Ka Datuk Batu102996
      97a1dejvo102403
      98Weslio102301
      99WLX17102080
      100RS Reliant100830

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 FakeKiki341
      2A1 Beantank335
      3SL Halalboy333
      4A1ArcaD1uS329
      5A1 burn1985327
      6RS PhillipW317
      7A1 Otto7317
      8anakarIsia313
      9Asazal313
      10RagnarX312
      11SL Jacelkos309
      12TJ STREETSAHEAD307
      13krewe307
      14Pasdev306
      15CH1P 4ND D4L3305
      16SL KingBradley305
      17mosura304
      18theom303
      19BP Shadow Mann301
      20BP Rangxelo299
      21TJ Majc298
      22liathis298
      23BIG WAKAME297
      24KA 120417295
      25RS jacqui294
      26IrKo293
      27TJ VRTX293
      28BP Satanaitis292
      29ED Nao291
      30ET Sogg291
      31ETC BobRoss291
      32A1 Sam291
      33ryu7777290
      34edo97290
      35BigPiggy290
      36RS Deja Vu290
      37A1 Haunty290
      38A1 Otto7 II290
      39RS Seadog290
      40midevening290
      41BRK jhowdiniz289
      42BP emigor289
      43Tuan Duong289
      44betaMonkey288
      45cusa68287
      46Legendary Deck286
      47moonlapsevertigo286
      48TJ SamuelJ286
      49Sarkuya286
      50A1 Burnout1985285
      51BP SamYou2D3ath285
      5217 MassiDato285
      53TJ Hendrickson285
      54TJ Maskee284
      55LelouchLamprouge284
      56nookie62284
      57CruelFate283
      58ozonf283
      59A1 Kaos Dark283
      60KA UNCLE LIU283
      61TJ tdnine282
      62RS namcastle282
      63BP Thiede282
      64123571113282
      65Anasia281
      66Dolberman2281
      672650746281
      68Choyea280
      69Griffoneye280
      70zubozubo280
      71Technonoid280
      72Blackout z280
      73eloopelyk280
      74KP279
      75KA AnDrEw279
      76RS Janor279
      77RS Pyro278
      78BT Caparod277
      79WLX17277
      80Quellia277
      81DK Incognito277
      82Sentnela277
      83KA HAMMER277
      84Acatacka277
      85SL Flame Mamba24276
      86A1 H1TACH1276
      87KA Nobilischao276
      88AsOne276
      89Shoot2Wound276
      90a1dejvo275
      91Corinthi275
      92SL Texx Boy275
      93gen56maru275
      94EL azzazel274
      95BP Leodon274
      96Grimwind274
      97Shame Puppet274
      98mozuku300273
      99RS Azbycx273
      100Ba1thazzarr273

      Season 36

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Neo1900518627
      2KA Nobilischao510301
      3TJ Scout442049
      4rogue992874434262
      5AsOne384835
      6Grimwind333372
      7barken298218
      8Suarezz289442
      9SirVato284115
      10RS BadGuy272704
      11Shiilor271608
      12Sarkuya261422
      13mozulu300261150
      14A1 burn1985256458
      15BP Beethov3n234288
      16JJ83233538
      17zubozubo226616
      18SL L8R M8BE223190
      19ntoninon219325
      20nefuliy217482
      21BP Itachi Uchiha217168
      22Ravenswood214077
      23Cossack Mamai203211
      24Total Noob200726
      25noyamax199235
      26Mark770198403
      27NigerianSwagger197039
      28Pasdev196401
      29ED Surprise192033
      30Junboi808189506
      31BIG WAKAME189233
      32iNero187239
      332533836186886
      34BP Marco thekind183978
      35Majc183056
      36KTPChico182351
      37ETC BobRoss178554
      38Dolberman2176464
      39Ba1thazzarr175662
      40leodon172987
      41piehole83172648
      42tokitoki13168419
      43Itadaki168310
      44bergsee167596
      451390343167289
      46Yonkel161419
      47Menjay159287
      4817 ScoP159104
      49ArchioAngel158876
      50KA Peter1st157749
      51TranscendingSoul157175
      52Rs Kingcoopa156673
      53RS blackhawkleon154710
      54SL Xavier154059
      55Beantankbean152614
      56Illusky151698
      57RS Reliant148941
      58ED Nao148893
      59nookie62148194
      60KA Wongtinlong147912
      61SL Halalboy145383
      62RS Seadog145332
      63A1ArcaD1uS144925
      64meteor2144379
      65hsnlsansui143463
      66SevenLions143091
      67lokj142681
      68RS Synyster Edge142141
      69BP Shadow Mann141385
      70BP Rangxelo139260
      71RS wozek2138421
      72why so serious l136347
      73Claiomh Solais135514
      74TJ VRTX135171
      75Memorytrace135142
      76HaveWish134825
      77Beebell134690
      78ka vvn133156
      79A1 Burnout1985130156
      80SL KingBradley129308
      81Graalygoth128997
      82Mavrick84128648
      83TJ SoulCutter128168
      84SL Flame Mamba24128099
      85Ka Adark128023
      86didiliamdidiliam126834
      87SL Northbridge126666
      88TS28126506
      89prolabananh126502
      90ingrid125772
      91Atzon125505
      92Breakface124794
      93JinaGrey124141
      94A1 FakeKiki123571
      95OTLomg122457
      96A1 Sam121855
      97sir iolio121561
      98BP SamYou2D3ath119881
      9917 Silverblu88119236
      100Nosebatter118758

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985345
      2TJ SamuelJ340
      3bergsee334
      4anakarIsia328
      5plus1257325
      6A1 Sam324
      7theom323
      8BP Kelala322
      9meteor2321
      10Elliott Wave318
      11nmlings315
      12nefuliy315
      13RS PhillipW315
      14A1 burn1985315
      1517 Ecl1psE314
      16SL Halalboy313
      17TJ STREETSAHEAD313
      18SL KingBradley312
      19RS jacqui311
      20nekota310
      21SL Jacelkos309
      22SL Texx Boy308
      23TJ QuiRom308
      24Illusky308
      25BP maximont308
      2617 Dienece308
      27theLittleGnome308
      28Chris9294305
      29ryu7777304
      30kumoto303
      31TJ BlueJet24303
      32jyrewd302
      33Beantankbean302
      34Grimwind302
      35SL OhDaeSu301
      36esgdr301
      37A1 FakeKiki301
      38KA HAMMER301
      39agrius301
      40ETC FDL301
      41rogue992874300
      42SL Jacelkos B300
      43morpheus1973300
      44BP emigor300
      45SES Aphex300
      46bowpow300
      47EL Ghazali300
      48Luftpumpe298
      49ROK PeaceGK298
      50ETC BobRoss298
      51A1 Otto7298
      52greenday3110297
      53Dolberman2297
      54ka vvn297
      55ka Firzen297
      56Atzon296
      57Shadow Dash296
      58Memorytrace296
      59The MindReader296
      60liathis296
      61sukekiyo295
      6217 UaiA295
      63RS BadGuy294
      64willyong294
      65BP Shadow Mann294
      66A1 Virpe294
      67SL Flame Mamba24293
      68ED Nao293
      69Fool Moon293
      70ZEPHONE293
      71BP EvilPapa292
      72yuzoo292
      73tkdaya292
      74AmberFade291
      75ePeace291
      76BP SamYou2D3ath291
      77krewe291
      78BP Itachi Uchiha290
      79Denarian Lord290
      80gro a tog290
      81TJ Maskee290
      82RS Deja Vu290
      83TJ dubdub290
      84Majc289
      85Ka Adark289
      86Gob Bluth289
      87midsky289
      88cocosuke288
      89Pasdev288
      90Orz Simida288
      91dice boy288
      92Peace Remaker288
      93CruelJenny288
      94CoCa Buton287
      95tomyal18287
      96JJ Hi287
      97Claiomh Solais286
      98Final Eclipse286
      992650746286
      100d3knee286

      Season 35

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Burnout1985678361
      2nefuliy547607
      3WeedyZA423899
      4CJArachno406807
      5Suarezz372481
      6Sarkuya362016
      7ntoninon356814
      8rogue992874348673
      9suda007314676
      10anakarIsia309572
      11barken305698
      12Lou Cypher280585
      13Claiomh Solais278907
      14BIG WAKAME269647
      15rs namcastle265973
      16Valonja264201
      17Pasdev263150
      18Angellust260462
      19Japan student259619
      20Zaladar Sr250107
      21KA Samtoom238506
      22KTPChico232901
      23BehemothPhoenix232353
      24EL Ghazali224031
      25Skamander223699
      26the undeads222908
      27BP Peavey222678
      28greenday3110222127
      292533836215351
      30Vandesdelca214444
      31TJ Summon Weapon209613
      32KA Wongtinlong204516
      33Fiddartha202563
      34eniszwei201459
      35ETC BobRoss200992
      36Thaco199677
      37Dark Knightz194417
      38JJ83192086
      39LelouchLamprouge191877
      40nobilischao191427
      41Ravenswood187509
      42A1 H1TACH1185755
      43Graalygoth184942
      44SirVato183981
      45Weloy182296
      46ROK Kun181845
      47Le Haiqal181290
      48ED Surprise176799
      49klausugar176799
      50FCMATOS176432
      51TJ Fenelon169612
      52EL Vbaj168460
      53840209168360
      54Menjay166503
      55SL L8R M8BE165216
      56Stevmech163918
      57TJ tdnine163891
      58Grimwind162581
      59BP MiddleAgeNerd161659
      60Ba1thazzarr161594
      61kingcoopa160797
      62ONIJIA159353
      63TJ QuiRom157761
      64EDspermaclu157698
      65Beantankbean157227
      6617 ScoP156812
      67Dolberman2155904
      68AmberFade149417
      69Pwnan148890
      70Jcaleb147828
      71tokitoki13147182
      72nookie62145884
      73viktormarquez144014
      74triassen142299
      75KA 120417140316
      76hsnlsansui140059
      77nanaconanaco137768
      78magicring137008
      79hk mage136170
      80Majc135305
      81SL Halalboy133417
      82SL Flame Mamba24133209
      83d3knee132523
      84yellowman81131126
      85A1 Bylejak130090
      86AsOne129001
      87104511128537
      88dubdub7850128288
      89RagnarX127720
      90colorn125159
      91a1dejvo125036
      92SL KingBradley124911
      93hfhfvvhgrc124701
      94The MindReader124519
      95bobwei124410
      96vrtx123913
      97TS28123338
      98BP maximont123024
      99SL Killamike983122996
      100Beebell122047

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Sforzando342
      2SL Jacelkos333
      3RS PhillipW331
      4104511328
      5BP maximont326
      6plus1257325
      7hanamogera320
      8KA Southdy320
      9A1 Evil0liv3319
      10ruu317
      11a1b2c3d4316
      12SL Jacelkos B316
      13Jagerbomb316
      14anakarIsia316
      15IrKo315
      16bobwei313
      17Technonoid312
      18KA HAMMER312
      19Thiede312
      20A1 Otto7312
      21Beantankbean311
      22SL Halalboy311
      23WeedyZA311
      24eniszwei311
      25CP 1310
      26LelouchLamprouge310
      27TJ SamuelJ310
      28ETC FDL310
      29BP Peavey308
      30BP egatemi308
      31yuzoo308
      32BP Raph Majere308
      33ZEPHONE307
      34theom307
      35TodesUrteil307
      36ghost49ab306
      37SL KingBradley304
      38BP emigor303
      39BP Vince1992303
      40ETC BobRoss303
      41BigZave302
      42a1dejvo302
      43Master Smith301
      44WLX17301
      45Freakazam301
      46A1 LiaVivian301
      47hockeybum301
      48sukekiyo300
      49greenday3110300
      50nmlings300
      51Vandesdelca300
      52RS Amael300
      53A1 LOSTLOSER300
      54Klutch Dynamo300
      55DarkMimic300
      56CJArachno300
      57SL Osiris299
      58A1 Burnout1985299
      59KA AnDrEw299
      60TS28299
      61RS jacqui299
      62Ebeoph297
      63KP297
      64A1 NestMegatron297
      65SL Texx Boy297
      66The MindReader297
      67meteor2296
      68El Diez296
      69Pasdev296
      70suda007296
      71Dolberman2296
      72Orz Simida296
      73Cheeky Git295
      74NextGen FL295
      75KA 120417295
      76SL Xavier295
      77Chris9294295
      78Grimwind295
      79timekpr294
      8017 Ecl1psE294
      81betaMonkey293
      82Kyltz293
      83Yonkel293
      84Sir Tazwiz293
      8517 paxvobiscum292
      86EL Rajawali292
      87rs namcastle291
      88tkdaya291
      89Kazarack291
      90SL OhDaeSu290
      91SirUeli290
      92TJ tdnine290
      93nefuliy290
      94BP Holy Punisher290
      95perfumed poop290
      96Good Soldier290
      97BlackSorcerer290
      98TJ Segalion290
      99KA TOY008290
      10017 Ghibo289

      Season 34

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Burnout1985462673
      2KA 120417400461
      3barken382811
      4EL azzazel338910
      5bowpow335195
      6greenday3110333015
      7hfhfvvhgrc308309
      8Suarezz307842
      9nefuliy296333
      10KA Samtoom295713
      11rogue992874283060
      12BP SamYou2D3ath276063
      13yjg274736
      14Junboi808270548
      15Cronicseed269506
      16ntoninon269497
      17AmberFade264297
      18SL Halalboy261444
      19Sforzando260046
      20Zerocoxib255928
      21rs namcastle243857
      22SL Flame Mamba24238287
      23Ravenswood237685
      24Graalygoth233963
      25A1 LiaVivian233104
      26BP Vince1992225719
      27BlackSorcerer225047
      28SirVato216877
      29Tends211298
      30Nickmage211101
      31KA Wongtinlong206107
      32Pwnan203501
      33dubdub7850203180
      34Jagapathi98202648
      35HENTA1201742
      36AsOne201335
      37TJ Summon Weapon196800
      38KA stonecold196582
      39Malktuth195906
      40RS NuLyFe193724
      41Japan student191124
      42max773190954
      43boreas1313189431
      44ka final rain188385
      45dredon183436
      46nookie62181789
      47a1dejvo181352
      48Middle Aged Nerd180814
      49ghost49ab180573
      50JJ83179667
      51TJ Fenelon179313
      52Pasdev176836
      53tokitoki13176388
      54INGRID173893
      55840209166095
      56ka vvn165472
      57RS PhillipW165356
      58DarkMimic163989
      59d3knee161582
      60IncaWarrior158706
      61Zaladar Sr158051
      62BIG WAKAME156902
      63ka burnyouth156480
      64ASF XBOCT152395
      65Fiddartha152014
      66Le Haiqal149230
      67KA Southdy148971
      68shiciki147880
      69ka Firzen147636
      70hk mage147347
      71Thaco144282
      72TodesUrteil141905
      73amigogo141454
      74A1 H1TACH1139973
      75BP Maxi1230139109
      76EL Umbrella139005
      77eyezonhim136823
      78SL BukoJuice136214
      79TJ tdnine135352
      80Angellust135282
      81Merlin9910135279
      82TranscendingSoul133700
      83Atipak133268
      84Clockwork Purple132467
      85ashius132304
      86gkimt131705
      87Ebeoph131413
      88LelouchLamprouge130151
      89Weloy129243
      90fseiei128358
      91SL L8R M8BY128260
      92triassen128257
      93betaMonkey127834
      94X84127539
      95winterlight2127301
      96DamienVryce126054
      97Beebell125968
      98Kazarack125500
      992533836125031
      100A1 Otto7 II124538

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BlackSorcerer322
      2Gabyzongo315
      3A1 Otto7313
      4imen mimi307
      5ruu305
      6hfhfvvhgrc304
      7SL Texx Boy304
      8A1 LiaVivian303
      9plus1257301
      10SL Jacelkos301
      11Corinthi301
      12Merlin9910301
      13ghost49ab300
      14DarkMimic300
      15A1 Fordfff298
      16SL Jacelkos B298
      17ETC FDL297
      18anakarIsia296
      19ETC BobRoss296
      20RS xGAx294
      21bobwei294
      22tyreal1985291
      23edo97291
      2417 Ghibo291
      25TJ Maskee291
      26MOHAMUN290
      27Akemi Homura290
      28Brewskiletta289
      29RS jacqui289
      30Pasdev288
      31hanamogera288
      32BP Theonecabs286
      33A1 H1TACH1285
      34gkimt285
      35RS PhillipW285
      36TodesUrteil285
      37782143285
      38greenday3110284
      39rodd dogg284
      4017 Otsdarva04284
      41fionn maccumhail284
      42Thiede284
      43GDMK284
      44eniszwei284
      45sukekiyo283
      46SL Halalboy283
      47RS Pyro283
      48FA Ansonkris283
      49104511283
      50Archm4ge282
      51KA stonecold282
      52KA Southdy282
      53Sforzando282
      54BP Vince1992281
      55flozzer280
      56TJ Dvsklown280
      57CQV42280
      58AP KingBradley280
      59KA WUYUQISE279
      60Mickpuppet279
      61HENTA1279
      62sirrow279
      63ozonf279
      64BP Shadow Mann279
      65Montie279
      66Quellia278
      67EL azzazel277
      68Ebeoph277
      69zAnkOs277
      70Claiomh Solais277
      71ETC Veles277
      72DuGuQiuBai277
      73TJ Segalion277
      74Reynardine276
      75Netrefa276
      76LelouchLamprouge276
      77A1 Otto7 II276
      78barken276
      79bullballs275
      80jamont275
      81rs namcastle275
      82evilswarm275
      83Rajawali275
      84tat4tit275
      85Wimbled275
      86Jangmool274
      87nefuliy274
      88KA Core274
      89RS Vengeful one274
      90Tends274
      91A1 Virpe274
      92ryu7777273
      93SES Aphex273
      94A1 busti273
      95BP Itachi Uchiha272
      96SL VladimirPutin272
      97SL Killamike983272
      98Nickmage272
      99shiciki272
      100Kyltz272

      Season 33

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP LiaVivian488257
      2Claiomh Solais388872
      3rogue992874340340
      4barken340079
      5hfhfvvhgrc330152
      6KA Southdy300128
      7AP Toxic Wisdom292198
      8Jvvne284796
      9A1 Fordfff279744
      10Orikil269799
      11Jagapathi98262623
      12TJ Dvsklown247299
      13AsOne239469
      14BRK Recxjo238848
      15INGRID234446
      16HeatherBeast232117
      17SirVato230282
      18rs namcastle230138
      19A1 LOSTLOSER227313
      20TodesUrteil226750
      21Merlin9910222528
      22Pwnan216483
      23RS NuLyFe216304
      24Graalygoth207836
      25Ravenswood207594
      26Dolberman2202724
      27Blackhawk Leon200534
      28Burnout1985199904
      29Legendary Deck183385
      30Cronicseed182811
      31metalocalypze180757
      32xXRavenHeartXx177441
      33TJ Segalion174654
      34Vorshy173784
      35TJ Scout173622
      36AP L8R M8BE173306
      37Torquemada40rus170974
      38n1nja 404170748
      39TranscendingSoul167348
      40samtoom167052
      41ka vvn165429
      42Dennis Lee164367
      43BIG WAKAME163449
      44Fenelon163285
      45KA UNCLE LIU162616
      46nefuliy161080
      47dubdub7850159859
      48MrSi nister159253
      49ED Synkn157947
      50AP Flame Mamba24157657
      51Mavrick84157329
      52Kazarack156404
      53Stevmech155784
      54BP SamYou2D3ath153716
      55SES Aphex151372
      56TJ tdnine151162
      57ToSloW148550
      58KA Wongtinlong148372
      59VandalSavage147981
      60ROK Hello146224
      61A1 Virpe146170
      62Zerocoxib144833
      63LDL BloodRage143035
      64mr9089142959
      65ROK Style138899
      66mezzanino138617
      67Shinitar138284
      68BP Index137806
      69BP Shadow Mann137032
      70bleeding sky135797
      71Kenkyodo135714
      72meteor2135435
      73IncaWarrior133167
      74winterlight2132842
      75CruelJenny132736
      76RS Kohen Gadol131593
      77mosura128294
      78BP Itachi Uchiha128190
      79boydark126112
      80RS Pyro125169
      81MaXZz125009
      82zyraquis124919
      83ED Surprise124781
      84Quellia124537
      85yohimbothewicked124087
      86Serguei777123902
      87Skamander122261
      88A1 NestMegatron121733
      89AP Mr Kull120955
      90SamIamIamIam120938
      91zubozubo120017
      92a1dejvo119840
      93kiske119444
      94triassen119294
      95ED F3ro118841
      96Weloy118144
      97RS Seadog117602
      98doukasiteruz3117023
      99captain0451116254
      100Atipak116197

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ROK NiceShot355
      2RS Tiffblue339
      3AP Jacelkos337
      4AP Jacelkos B335
      5RS Seadog328
      6imen mimi324
      7A1 Fordfff322
      8RS xGAx320
      9Elliott Wave320
      10Grimwind319
      11A1 H1TACH1318
      12bergsee318
      13ETC BobRoss316
      14xProSpadesx315
      15RS Janor315
      16RS Amael314
      17AP KingBradley314
      18ashius313
      19xGuardianx313
      20Pwnan313
      21RS jacqui313
      22fengdi313
      23BIG WAKAME312
      24Merlin9910312
      25kiske311
      26KA Core310
      27BP Index310
      28ka vvan310
      29wrighst309
      30PlaTinuM 38309
      31Dolberman2307
      32timekpr307
      33DarkMimic307
      34Shinitar307
      35Rajawali306
      36zubozubo306
      37Shinano306
      38104511306
      39NextGen FL305
      40TanukiFish305
      41nefuliy304
      42ozakiyutaka304
      43Arsies304
      44greenday3110303
      45HENTA1303
      46Stevmech303
      47pff th mgc drgn302
      48BigZave302
      49rs namcastle302
      50RS Kohen Gadol302
      51BlindFish302
      52Burnout1985302
      53RS PhillipW302
      54A1 Ariiq301
      55OgAusp301
      56micro300
      57WLX17300
      58Quellia300
      59hfhfvvhgrc300
      60BP Zeuhl300
      61A1 Otto7300
      62bisius258300
      63hrndj299
      64ePeace299
      65midevening299
      66Brewskiletta298
      67boreas1313298
      68A1 JitSunny298
      69DaveDeer298
      70BlackSorcerer298
      71nookie62298
      72Klutch Dynamo297
      73Pasdev297
      7417 MUTHEXO297
      75piewpiew297
      76Corinthi296
      77Lookman296
      78Sir Tazwiz296
      79sxv81773296
      80ryu7777295
      81INGRID295
      82BP LiaVivian295
      83KA Southdy295
      84BP emigor294
      85Yata Karas294
      86E2E Bayfight3r294
      87silverunicorn293
      88blackgarden293
      89mage30293
      90El Diez293
      91BP Maxi1230293
      92RS Deja Vu293
      93Asazal293
      94Zerocoxib293
      95meteor2292
      96boydark292
      97nam31355 man292
      98BRK Recxjo292
      99A1 Kaos Dark292
      100Mrglglglgl291

      Meltdown Nov 20

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot7110
      2Zmiulan5625
      3lord azzazel3810
      4chiunqueDUE3750
      5zhorax3030
      6PAN clausisme2550
      7KA 3122385
      8FunkyGandalf2250
      9black nightmare2220
      10EdVictory2190
      11GagaB2190
      12temp122040
      13velora332010
      14Ranul Keru1920
      1517 ScoP1785
      16Coldharted1770
      17Arsies1590
      18Lamprecht1590
      19greasypig1560
      20ZooKeepre1530
      21zukyun1500
      22Mavrick71440
      23Quirkish Zedonk1440
      24Widia1290
      25badarandan1230
      26QiSource1200
      27miki dem1170
      28TJ30001140
      29hatedkid1140
      30onyss1110
      31Paganing1080
      32NSGMAUI1080
      33ihated1080
      34neomario1050
      35prolabananh1020
      36mouchliazo960
      37Murcia930
      38zork ork900
      39sosocool885
      40Ramary870
      41daywalkn840
      42seeulater810
      43BP RaphaelMajere780
      44Nym666750
      45TJ Scout750
      46Acidine690
      47StoreTotem660
      48mattmatic660
      49Thorgell660
      50louielouie630
      51DocMabouzo630
      52Neil Annwn630
      534klaster600
      54BP Xeno570
      55esterasky570
      56hansaplast570
      57jokehans570
      58warriorbiscuit570
      59Basel2011570
      60kahtrina570
      61stevenashbeast13570
      62VfL1900540
      63Marcoquanchi540
      64KA PHI 21540
      65Wonder Vaflya540
      66truestrength525
      67Gambel Oaktree510
      68EBHYX510
      69gurreboj510
      70skullatron510
      71weo510
      72Ezikiel510
      73CatcherR480
      74ashius480
      75Occam Nico450
      76CraneSty1e450
      77Yward450
      78NapoleonDynamite450
      79tjadawg45601450
      80FERO THE CREATOR450
      81sukekiyo420
      82frantic disembou420
      83meanmustard390
      84Ryoga390
      85Quellia390
      86agrius390
      87kwester375
      88Fr0stF1r3375
      89CaediteEos360
      90AP VladimirPutin360
      91poffarmarius360
      92CatWork360
      93wicked303360
      94qwertzy2330
      95king Jereth330
      96night cricket330
      97Kamijisaca330
      98Hollow Humanoid330
      99Intelligence300
      100Heartsnapped300

      Meltdown Nov 13

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot6750
      2Zmiulan5580
      3umadbruhh3720
      4Sword Arts3510
      5Ramary3090
      6PAN clausisme2730
      7chiunqueDUE2670
      8ihated2505
      9Ranul Keru2460
      10mattmatic2190
      11Lamprecht2010
      12onyss2010
      13Quirkish Zedonk1860
      14zork ork1710
      15GagaB1680
      16sosocool1650
      17skullatron1620
      18black nightmare1590
      19Arsies1590
      20ZooKeepre1560
      21qwertzy21530
      22mouchliazo1470
      23CR0WS1410
      24greasypig1350
      25badarandan1290
      26Thorgell1260
      27Mavrick71230
      28Nym6661140
      29Alfalfalfa1140
      30stevenashbeast131110
      31VfL19001050
      32EdVictory1035
      33StoreTotem1020
      34miki dem1005
      35hatedkid990
      36Nickmage960
      37Princess Tanvi930
      38KA 312930
      39CraneSty1e900
      40BP RaphaelMajere870
      411nfin8y870
      42DocMabouzo840
      43NSGMAUI840
      44esterasky810
      45warriorbiscuit750
      46pimpompum720
      47scotchbeer690
      48hansaplast660
      49kahtrina660
      50TenStepsToSky630
      51frantic disembou600
      52Gambel Oaktree600
      53Wonder Vaflya585
      54VascoCV570
      55ashius570
      56Apocadam570
      57FERO THE CREATOR570
      58Paganing570
      59excel7555
      60Ladini2709555
      61Beebell540
      62sept1c540
      63Intelligence540
      64Cypherz510
      65Rethymnon510
      66Omega03495
      67Yward480
      68litlben450
      69weo450
      70Sin Hill450
      71Numnums420
      72yamaha390
      73AlfaKnightZ390
      74Neil Annwn390
      75daywalkn390
      76Marcoquanchi360
      77274310360
      78Djoko joker360
      79Shamanius360
      80Hollow Humanoid360
      81prolabananh360
      82robertspencer360
      83NapoleonDynamite345
      84Coldharted330
      85Murcia330
      86LordDire330
      87DrCrow330
      88CaediteEos300
      89Atipak300
      90wh0079300
      91Kidnapper2010300
      92yakamaka300
      93Gygget300
      94night cricket300
      95Geomar270
      96sukekiyo270
      97DrakoDH270
      98zhorax270
      99kum saati270
      100seeulater270

      Meltdown Nov 6

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot4350
      2Anson Darkeblade2805
      3zhorax2700
      4EdVictory2535
      5Arsies2370
      6danuthedan2130
      7badarandan2070
      8Chiunque2010
      9Occam Nico2010
      10EDB3headyou1980
      11PAN clausisme1890
      12Rethymnon1875
      13Quirkish Zedonk1755
      14GagaB1710
      15greasypig1665
      16zukyun1650
      17Ranul Keru1605
      18Paganing1590
      19black nightmare1590
      20mouchliazo1530
      21KA 3121380
      22onyss1320
      23hansaplast1320
      24koopy1290
      25zork ork1290
      26Adreusito1200
      27daywalkn1170
      28ZooKeepre1170
      29NSGMAUI1170
      30sept1c1155
      31Ramary1110
      32VfL19001110
      33StoreTotem1110
      34amb13n1035
      35Thorgell1020
      36yamaha960
      37Atipak930
      38DocMabouzo930
      39axpe900
      40Jolly Olly Man870
      41frantic disembou810
      42miki dem795
      43cleverbot780
      44sosocool780
      45skullatron750
      46Kildril720
      47mtgSucks720
      48Stephen122334690
      49mattmatic690
      50Hleborez690
      51BP RaphaelMajere690
      52Sword Arts660
      53esterasky660
      54seeulater630
      55sukekiyo630
      56Rajawali630
      57Cypherz630
      58HoppyBunny615
      59stevenashbeast13570
      60DrakeCor001570
      61newMEGAPHONE570
      62Neil Annwn570
      63KA OKOKOK570
      64weo540
      65Haguken540
      66temp12480
      67Hollow Humanoid480
      68fun bill450
      69Wonder Vaflya450
      70donious450
      71Sin Hill450
      72Hoofstuk450
      73CaediteEos420
      7463672420
      75MKCinq420
      76Den 23390
      77kwester390
      78CR0WS390
      79wh0079360
      80Apocadam360
      81pimpompum360
      82Black Zoldic360
      83DrCrow360
      84FNC Rekkles360
      85Ryoga360
      86SkyLuke330
      87CatWork330
      88prolabananh330
      89wicked303330
      90SkullDancerBR330
      91Bee11330
      92hya300
      93triassen300
      94dexx echo300
      95The Bloody 9300
      96wiwe300
      97Yward270
      98Zmiulan270
      99gwarkin270
      100PAC48270

      Meltdown Oct 30

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1bisius2584845
      2A1 saroj4680
      3Lamprecht4425
      4Cybermander4125
      5zhorax3510
      6KA 3122910
      7BP Killerheart2550
      8CR0WS2490
      9temp122220
      10Quirkish Zedonk2190
      11EdVictory2160
      12Zmiulan2130
      13Kildril2100
      14zork ork2070
      15Chiunque1935
      16mouchliazo1860
      17ihated1830
      18ZooKeepre1800
      19Sin Hill1740
      20BP RaphaelMajere1680
      21Gilch1680
      22hatedkid1650
      23636721620
      24miki dem1590
      25mtgSucks1590
      26LuckF1560
      27Occam Nico1560
      28ASA TR1560
      29Ranul Keru1320
      30Commonpleasures1260
      31mattmatic1230
      32black nightmare1170
      33DirkPitt1110
      34night cricket1095
      35DocMabouzo1080
      36lulu1050
      37daywalkn1050
      38GreatBadBack1020
      39badarandan990
      40Vmonkey990
      41kahtrina975
      42sleipnir lou930
      43VfL1900870
      44gurreboj840
      45prolabananh840
      46DrakeCor001840
      47esterasky780
      48MeRak780
      49Lamfi780
      50Paganing720
      51HoppyBunny720
      52Lozza690
      53seeulater690
      54stevenashbeast13690
      55Neil Annwn660
      56BP Satanaitis660
      57Adreusito660
      58clausisme660
      59cleverbot630
      60Yward630
      61CraneSty1e600
      62weo600
      63frantic disembou600
      64Rethymnon570
      65Princess Tanvi540
      66haromagne540
      67SkullDancerBR540
      68sept1c525
      69wiwe510
      70DaJ0K3R510
      71ibeat510
      72CatWork510
      731NF1N8Y480
      74Piwen480
      75birdstorm450
      76PAC48450
      77NSGMAUI450
      78Anonymz450
      79CK Ateih420
      80Thorgell420
      81StoreTotem420
      82greasypig420
      83imfine420
      84edfa390
      85axpe390
      86onyss390
      87KA OKOKOK360
      88Numnums360
      89skullatron360
      90vel44360
      91Vezuvan330
      92Lurker25330
      93audubon330
      94Ragnaroog330
      95yakamaka330
      96donious330
      97Ulamorg315
      98Amz Ho Ging300
      99Aergun300
      100choada boy300

      Season 32

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Borlaug620393
      2Burnout1985584455
      3nice shot442586
      4KA BLADEMASTERX425692
      5a1dejvo378109
      6plism370206
      7BT Sentinela358428
      87oto 46354123
      9AP Flame Mamba24345561
      10Sir Tazwiz343307
      11rogue992874337338
      12ROK Hello306299
      13greenday3110304110
      14ITACHI UCHIIHA303618
      15ETC BobRoss302078
      16barken297414
      17Ravenswood296326
      18Blackhawk Leon293794
      19BIG WAKAME293181
      20Mirajane Strauss290202
      21CengizHanTR278192
      22Lou Cypher265767
      23Graalygoth260479
      24pukupuku258471
      25KA stonecold254852
      26Kaha Ake250620
      27rs namcastle248076
      28silverunicorn244467
      29BP SamYou2D3ath243140
      30VandalSavage241812
      31AP Toxic Wisdom241345
      32KA UNCLE LIU239908
      33Dvsklown232213
      34BP Maxi1230231994
      35BlackSorcerer229915
      36Tends227912
      37RS Jlbjork223958
      38X84220707
      39Dennis Lee218711
      40KA LittleBear216175
      41metalocalypze216113
      42Mavrick84212622
      43ArchonVII211623
      44yeahboy07208426
      45Beh3adyou208124
      46SirVato206166
      47ozonf205852
      48AP Halalboy202460
      49Pasdev201240
      50Netrefa201082
      51HeatherBeast200936
      52supernova rob197792
      53KA IRVING193766
      54AP Xavier193741
      55Zekuza190281
      56RS Pyro190168
      57Shiilor187347
      58Brewskiletta185715
      59Ainz 0oal Gown182704
      6017 MUTHEXO180365
      61BP emigor175438
      62LelouchLamprouge174483
      63GLImpsed173862
      64Runny nose172584
      65Texx Boy172071
      66BP Peavey170418
      67meteor2167967
      68KA Southdy166746
      69Beebell166116
      70Weloy162874
      71TJ tdnine162489
      72Madtusen162360
      73ashius161598
      74PlaTinuM 38161321
      75Piratan159130
      76DestroyingWind158914
      77AP KingBradley157552
      78rodd dogg155490
      79toxic mania152666
      80Skamander150870
      81ROSAND145945
      82Yata Karas144756
      83rikudou3383143437
      84Fenelon142105
      85Zerocoxib140733
      86TJ Summon Weapon139350
      87leodon139227
      88AP L8R M8BE138994
      89tkdaya138234
      90FURYKEVINSTAR137932
      91Bumbler137836
      92RS Janor136382
      93yjg136163
      94Kenkyodo134920
      95xristarasg133838
      96IncaWarrior133804
      97winterlight2132716
      98RS NuLyFe132691
      99TJ Scout131202
      100Dr WhiteShirt130909

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BRK Rangxelo349
      2BlackSorcerer331
      3plus1257326
      4KA HAMMER321
      5Orikil320
      6AP Jacelkos318
      7AP Maynard317
      8ruu315
      9A1 Fordfff315
      10Nickmage315
      11blackgarden314
      12Ariiq26313
      13CengizHanTR313
      14edo97312
      15zubozubo308
      16kev8308
      17Skyeye306
      18midevening306
      19RS saviOr305
      20RS Durfs305
      21RS jacqui305
      22RS Amael304
      23DarkMimic304
      24plndrmmrdnlp304
      25TJ Maskee303
      26Malktuth303
      27abakferro303
      28IrKo303
      29Yonkel303
      30ROK Hello303
      31SkyLuke302
      32silverunicorn301
      33KA 120417301
      34tat4tit301
      35Sam1901301
      36zorc300
      37A1 LOSTLOSER300
      38BRK jhowdiniz300
      39hanamogera300
      40KA IRVING300
      41ozonf300
      42Zekuza300
      43Acatacka300
      44nookie62300
      45Texx Boy299
      46Mirajane Strauss299
      47laserburn299
      48greenday3110298
      49ETC BobRoss298
      50AP KingBradley298
      51noyamax297
      52wrighst296
      53HENTA1296
      54BP Lord Wane296
      55hfhfvvhgrc296
      56Lookman296
      57Misoaji296
      58A1 busti296
      59The MindReader296
      60Corinthi295
      61BP Maxi1230295
      62nemurin295
      63BP Shadow Mann295
      6417 Ghibo294
      65Pwnan294
      66Penguins Fly294
      67A1 Prophet294
      68metalocalypze293
      69AP Jacelkos B293
      70TomW293
      71Dolberman2293
      72Sir Tazwiz293
      73kibitu293
      74agitator002293
      75KA Southdy293
      76RS AndreX292
      77EdithByMD292
      78meteor2292
      79Burnout1985292
      80KA UNCLE LIU292
      81Weixiang292
      82AP Halalboy291
      83rs namcastle291
      84Pasdev291
      85RS Kohen Gadol291
      86imen mimi291
      87Trs224291
      88KA AnDrEw291
      89BP Conquest291
      90MarcApollo291
      91Borlaug291
      92VHS291
      93A1 Otto7291
      94why so serious l290
      95Brewskiletta290
      96yachsmit290
      97WLX17290
      98AP Xavier290
      99TJ XxBASICxX290
      100RS PhillipW290

      Meltdown Oct 23

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1gutgut4200
      2lord azzazel3780
      3Madtusen3090
      4Acountified2550
      5xdeenx2520
      6miki dem2310
      7wozek22280
      8Vmonkey2220
      9prolabananh1980
      10SkullDancerBR1980
      11EdVictory1950
      12ChampzRCP1920
      13BP RaphaelMajere1890
      14badarandan1800
      15KA 3121710
      16greenday31101650
      17black nightmare1560
      18Stephen1223341530
      19dredon1530
      20subzer01470
      21Arsies1395
      22mr90891395
      23VfL19001350
      24zhorax1350
      25Sin Hill1320
      26ZooKeepre1290
      27ihated1170
      28shadow aaa1140
      29CraneSty1e1140
      30DocMabouzo1110
      31zork ork1110
      321NF1N8Y1110
      33skullatron1080
      34iMAVI1080
      35warriorbiscuit1020
      36edfa990
      37weo960
      38yamaha930
      39hatedkid930
      40Neo123900
      41DrakeCor001810
      42alasti780
      43Skervox780
      44Daraky750
      45sept1c720
      46Hydralisk720
      47kahtrina690
      48night cricket690
      49greasypig690
      50Gigabyte690
      51Neil Annwn660
      52Chiunque660
      53sleipnir lou660
      54NSGMAUI630
      55hansaplast630
      561426723600
      57Kura The Dog600
      58stevenashbeast13600
      59vbaj600
      60Luftpumpe570
      61seeulater570
      62VHS570
      63instant540
      64wicked303540
      65Tivra Samvega540
      66Atipak540
      67bullballs540
      68Yward540
      69haromagne510
      70Ranul Keru510
      71spermaclu510
      72zukyun480
      73donious480
      74LiorG480
      75axpe480
      76Cybermander480
      77frantic disembou480
      78John Combo480
      79green raider450
      80Incarnation of M450
      81LuckF450
      82kwester420
      83HeartOfdeCard420
      84FearlessDrew420
      85DirkPitt420
      86Kabe420
      87Cypherz390
      88xbetax390
      89hypertec390
      90esterasky390
      91ibeat390
      92Vezuvan390
      93Commonpleasures360
      94HoppyBunny360
      95forestor360
      96Kildril360
      97RS Raynor360
      98vfdd360
      99Amz Ho Ging360
      100BmoStupendous360

      Meltdown Oct 16

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1auroralsound4800
      2bisius2584530
      3spermaclu4350
      4mr90894350
      5E R D A N3630
      6ChampzRCP3360
      7Occam Nico2700
      8Lamprecht2640
      9gutgut2640
      10daywalkn2475
      11zukyun2460
      12ihated2400
      13Vmonkey2100
      14jezabel1890
      15EdVictory1830
      16miki dem1830
      17donious1800
      18temp121770
      19Kura The Dog1755
      20ashius1740
      21Tivra Samvega1680
      22hansaplast1650
      23NSGMAUI1620
      24DocMabouzo1620
      25onyss1620
      26636721605
      27xdeenx1500
      28edfa1410
      29greasypig1365
      30Arsies1350
      31badarandan1350
      32Rockman1320
      33zork ork1260
      34KA 3121200
      35CeezDap1200
      36Koschy1080
      37zhorax1080
      38ZooKeepre1080
      39axpe1050
      40agitator0021005
      41spacejames990
      42VfL1900990
      43BP RaphaelMajere990
      44smoki1vu960
      45Anson Darkeblade900
      46skullatron900
      47stevenashbeast13900
      48HeartOfdeCard870
      49SkullDancerBR810
      50Demontracker810
      51sept1c750
      52DrakeCor001750
      53RavenPrince720
      54ebraheem720
      55Heartsnapped720
      56Rethymnon690
      57Yward690
      58weo690
      59CraneSty1e690
      60seeulater675
      61Ranul Keru660
      62Acountified660
      63Dkrk660
      64warriorbiscuit630
      65Destr0yr630
      66Neil Annwn630
      67BeZone600
      68undearcher570
      69mahesha570
      70Apocadam525
      71Bee11525
      72YDragonian510
      73TrippinShaman510
      74ken chan510
      75hypertec480
      76Princess Tanvi480
      77Arieru465
      78DrDeathstroke450
      79Daraky450
      80Anansii450
      81prolabananh450
      82Debla420
      83mikachujr420
      84Commonpleasures390
      85wh0079390
      86RS Raynor390
      87BmoStupendous390
      88Sergio V Magic390
      89MadeInPerm360
      90modal66360
      91Kabe360
      92idal66360
      93Unknown Arch360
      94instant360
      951NF1N8Y345
      96wasz330
      97Cesaroth330
      98Blobnappy330
      99Acidine330
      100Maedross330

      Meltdown Oct 2

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Beh3adyou7800
      2nice shot6975
      3Madtusen6870
      4spermaclu6390
      5AquaBear3870
      6gutgut3450
      7zhorax2460
      8miki dem2430
      9ihated1800
      10BP RaphaelMajere1755
      11exodus1111695
      12Vake1650
      13Basel20111620
      14onyss1590
      15Ghaal1500
      16prolabananh1500
      17Arsies1470
      18DocMabouzo1440
      19Pauly7771380
      2015AAC1350
      21VC Xeno1320
      22greasypig1260
      23hansaplast1215
      24Brunomac1200
      25xyzyx1170
      26timekpr1170
      27Princess Tanvi1080
      28ED Desolation1080
      29EdVictory1050
      30KA 3121020
      31Quirkish Zedonk990
      32badarandan990
      33hatedkid990
      34offbase960
      35DrakeCor001960
      36weo930
      37CraneSty1e870
      38LiorG855
      39KA shot840
      40zork ork840
      41NSGMAUI840
      42ebraheem810
      43cxv810
      44TomW810
      45temp12810
      46Browncoat73810
      47ZooKeepre780
      48Lord Terrapin750
      49wozek2750
      50Neil Annwn750
      512107355720
      52Marcoquanchi690
      53DeltaSubject690
      54BmoStupendous660
      55haromagne660
      56Lunariia630
      57kwester600
      58donious600
      59esterasky600
      60sept1c600
      61PixyKat600
      62Apocadam600
      63TJ Gerardo570
      64crashandburnII570
      65Guy21000570
      66ludoldus570
      67Rasista540
      68Intelligence540
      69warriorbiscuit510
      70atomizer510
      71eniszwei510
      72cristianandaque510
      73ThomasCale480
      74V for VIE480
      75Cashewnut450
      76DangerXX450
      77DrCrow450
      78akiwos435
      79wh0079420
      80gwarkin420
      81Blue Vex420
      82Acidine420
      83zukyun390
      84Tivra Samvega390
      85PAC48390
      86stevenashbeast13390
      87trevorJacobs390
      88rokyun360
      89Balta118360
      90sika10360
      91choada boy360
      92Aramil777360
      93TeFan330
      94DrDeathstroke330
      95leonid1079330
      96Blobnappy330
      97mecalecahi330
      98MrKraken315
      99noxmol300
      100smoki1vu300

      Season 31

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Borlaug539897
      2greenday3110442692
      3plism420457
      4A1 saroj350604
      5barken326345
      6LovelyMia305902
      7BP Peavey293678
      8RS Jlbjork292500
      9aag291419
      10frallan280022
      11ROK Espresso277030
      12AP Flame Mamba24265037
      13KA lyn260094
      14Jojiwakabayashi253055
      15Dennis Lee251197
      16ntoninon248903
      17AP Toxic Wisdom246637
      18rs namcastle244857
      19silverunicorn241645
      20lostloser240396
      21BIG WAKAME231303
      22NigerianSwagger230109
      23BP Shadow Mann221699
      24A1 H1TACH1216029
      25yeahboy07210419
      26meteor2209152
      27Lou Cypher208053
      28Graalygoth204922
      29hk mage200386
      30dandj1921194718
      31Deard187554
      327oto 46185583
      33RS NuLyFe179840
      34Mavrick84176352
      35yjg176315
      36Pasdev172591
      37Sarkuya171951
      38KA Southdy170454
      39sosocool169987
      40AP Xavier169904
      41leodon166972
      42hfhfvvhgrc162719
      43Grimwind162016
      44winterlight2160619
      45xbmadx160518
      46SirVato156822
      47shintenou154898
      48BRK Rangxelo153646
      49PlaTinuM 38151209
      50Piratan150382
      51supernova rob147979
      52nookie4dcookie147481
      53Burnout1985144987
      54Shiilor142983
      55Tanis141303
      56KOROSUKE NARI140994
      57metalocalypze140678
      58gli139204
      598ManDyeBosatsu136629
      60A1 Sarkhan134466
      61Jumpin Jesus133809
      62KA LBearr133553
      63RS PhillipW133277
      64Brewskiletta130890
      65RS AndreX129910
      66Orikil128735
      67DestroyingWind128543
      68ETC BobRoss127466
      69pukupuku126990
      70RS Seadog126167
      71A1 Ariiq Hafiz125122
      72ka vvn124207
      73AP KingBradley123619
      74KTPChico123353
      75Zerocoxib123079
      76TranscendingSoul122425
      77A1 DollMaster121937
      78HeatherBeast121734
      79Murcia121150
      80Ravenswood120555
      81ka nightmare120350
      82Lookman120071
      83TJ Summon Weapon120031
      84Fuzzytime119711
      85KA HAMMER119515
      86sleipnir lou118964
      87A1 Fordfff118900
      88Bumbler117960
      89RS Ouroboros117603
      9063672116514
      9117 Otsdarva04114242
      92xristarasg113605
      93edo97113376
      94jokehans113116
      95Fortana112833
      96mangarosa112827
      97bowpow112323
      98RS Janor111219
      99Fenelon110889
      100hippywill110426

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ROK Hello336
      2Vmonkey331
      3Jojiwakabayashi324
      4A1 Otto7320
      5RS saviOr319
      6KA Southdy317
      7serenale315
      8ozonf313
      9plus1257312
      10A1 Fordfff312
      11hanamogera312
      12BP Zeuhl310
      13RS yami ryuu309
      14PaxVobisCu309
      15RS Durfs307
      16TheFourSeasons307
      17CP 3304
      18lostloser304
      19BP Nico304
      20ceskha304
      21plndrmmrdnlp304
      22Mumm Ra303
      23IrKo302
      24BRK Rangxelo302
      25Stiflers Mom301
      26TJ Segalion301
      27Ghaal300
      28RS Heimdall300
      29RS Justicar300
      30KA BLADEMASTERX300
      31KA HAMMER300
      32RS Janor300
      33hfhfvvhgrc299
      34sirrow299
      35zhorax299
      36winterlight2299
      37BP Vince1992298
      38A1 DollMaster298
      39ROK PeaceGK297
      40RS Amael296
      41blackgarden296
      42RS jacqui296
      43kibitu295
      44Burnout1985294
      45kev8294
      46mangarosa293
      47AP Xavier293
      48nookie4dcookie293
      49TJ Maskee292
      50TranscendingSoul292
      51Sir Tazwiz292
      52MarcApollo292
      53AP KingBradley292
      54Orikil292
      55Nickmage291
      56AP Maynard290
      57A1 Ariiq Hafiz290
      58hirototree290
      59bowpow290
      60MarcosIki290
      61GameChanger2290
      62silverunicorn289
      63daywalkn289
      64imen mimi289
      65RS Tiffblue289
      66RS AndreX288
      67DaasBuut288
      68TanukiFish288
      69AP Sappy287
      70neubius287
      71RS PhillipW286
      72wwkbing286
      73RS Seadog286
      74LovelyMia285
      75KA XY285
      76abakferro285
      77nemurin285
      78Memorytrace285
      79Xenocider284
      80CP 0284
      81AP Jacelkos B284
      82meteor2284
      83Corinthi284
      84von Geroi284
      858ManDyeBosatsu284
      86A1 H1TACH1283
      87ladelic283
      88rs namcastle283
      89A1 Nijjis283
      90theom283
      91ROK Espresso283
      92Yangtse282
      93BP emigor282
      94BP Shadows R Us282
      95A1 Kaos Dark282
      96KA stonecold282
      97Beantankbean281
      98A1 Flibber281
      99BRK jhowdiniz281
      100Phantom strike281

      Meltdown Sept 25

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Ride65535
      2lord azzazel5040
      3Occam Nico4650
      4zero90894065
      515AAC3900
      6CengizHanTR3270
      7nice shot3000
      8FoolsParsley2340
      9dredon2250
      10DocMabouzo2220
      11Quirkish Zedonk2070
      12badarandan2010
      13offbase1980
      14exodus1111935
      15Raizoir1890
      16Arsies1800
      17dejvo1770
      18ororborous1770
      19onyss1755
      20smoki1vu1710
      21Tivra Samvega1695
      22daywalkn1665
      23ebraheem1620
      24TomW1620
      25prolabananh1560
      26rasalague1560
      27Shadroch1560
      28haromagne1410
      29ZooKeepre1380
      30Vmonkey1290
      31ihated1230
      32mantlehire1170
      33timekpr1170
      34Pauly7771140
      35Numnums1095
      36Big R Pop1095
      37warriorbiscuit1050
      38kwester1020
      39eniszwei1020
      40Apocadam945
      41miki dem930
      42DrakeCor001930
      43greasypig900
      44zork ork870
      45Brunomac840
      46EdVictory840
      47Heartsnapped780
      48Ryoga750
      49weo750
      50hansaplast750
      51DangerXX750
      52KA 312720
      53Blobnappy720
      54Dvsklown720
      55gothragedy690
      56abyssmercury690
      57esterasky660
      58zhorax660
      59donious660
      60xyzyx645
      61stevenashbeast13630
      62RS Raynor630
      63hypertec630
      64wh0079630
      65Lord Terrapin615
      66Princess Tanvi615
      67Aryzt21600
      68BP RaphaelMajere600
      69hatedkid600
      70sirrow570
      71leonid1079540
      72Basel2011540
      73Ghaal540
      74amb13n510
      75Amz Ho Ging510
      76LiorG510
      77Raooo480
      78Neil Annwn480
      79ludoldus480
      80Melestir480
      81pinoyako 05480
      82qt2n480
      83Gosong450
      84Djoko joker450
      85DrCrow450
      86Mikkas450
      87NSGMAUI450
      88PAC48450
      89Brewskiletta420
      90Anson Darkeblade420
      91itinyo420
      92Luftpumpe420
      93creatorx420
      94trevorJacobs420
      95Blue Vex420
      96mossygem420
      97Intelligence390
      98DavidJonesv5390
      99jasonbing398390
      100Morpheus Ling390

      Meltdown Sept 18

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1zhorax3660
      2TomW3210
      3BladeBoob3060
      4ihated2910
      5Vmonkey2820
      6Nickmage2670
      7offbase2520
      8Widia2340
      9Dragonborn dovah2325
      10Quirkish Zedonk2280
      11Dvsklown2100
      12carbon dioxide2070
      13badarandan1935
      14miki dem1860
      15ZooKeepre1830
      16rz96961800
      17onyss1680
      18akapui1575
      19Raooo1560
      20jezabel1545
      21KA 3121530
      22eniszwei1470
      23Joexter1380
      24Tivra Samvega1380
      25zork ork1350
      26pukupuku1350
      27abyssmercury1320
      28sika101290
      29greasypig1290
      30ka unclestrange1260
      31Occam Nico1230
      32alzeer1170
      33hatedkid1155
      34rasalague1155
      35donious1095
      36haromagne1095
      37Markmouth21050
      38Browncoat731050
      39timekpr1050
      40KA shot1050
      41Acidine1005
      42Shadroch990
      43Blobnappy975
      44A1 Betrayal4life930
      45jasonbing398870
      46ed33855
      47wasz840
      48Nemo O840
      49noxmol810
      50ebraheem810
      51tanabot780
      52hansaplast780
      53th3g4te750
      54ororborous720
      55Hollow Humanoid720
      56inomenus720
      57deathforger705
      58ryanse690
      59Brunomac690
      60Leo Krauser690
      61Big R Pop690
      62Taras Bulba690
      63DrakeCor001660
      64King Enel660
      65Hondacity11660
      66KA Longbowpsalm630
      67Syege630
      68Princess Tanvi600
      69stevenashbeast13600
      70Neil Annwn600
      71ludoldus585
      72VfL1900585
      73Morpheus Ling570
      74RobCocky570
      75Cypherz555
      76Amz Ho Ging540
      77Banksi540
      78hunterblake540
      79creatorx540
      80daywalkn540
      81DangerXX510
      82Ranul Keru510
      83esterasky510
      84gothragedy510
      85Lord Terrapin480
      86choada boy480
      87emoWhiz450
      88weo450
      89evilfattyadek450
      90TJ XxBASICxX450
      91TeFan450
      92xyzyx450
      93Hi2u450
      94Ryoga435
      95DrDeathstroke420
      96Raitei044420
      97CraftyBeing420
      9815AAC420
      99wh0079420
      100havlasky420

      Meltdown Sept 11

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Dvsklown3900
      2Vmonkey2730
      3Arsies2700
      4badarandan2580
      5exodus1112325
      6greasypig2310
      715AAC2160
      8gutgut2130
      9Quirkish Zedonk2070
      10DestroyingWind2055
      11EdVictory2025
      12XxenosX1980
      13hansaplast1830
      14ihated1740
      15zhorax1680
      16sika101665
      17onyss1650
      18Markmouth21650
      19uretar1620
      20ka final rain1620
      21Vezuvan1590
      22ThaDocta1590
      23Hollow Humanoid1560
      24Elcamperbest1530
      25Mad Hammer1530
      26lotv1500
      27Vake1470
      28ororborous1470
      29miki dem1410
      30haromagne1380
      31Lord Terrapin1350
      32nikushimi1335
      33rageagain1320
      34DrakeCor0011260
      35timekpr1230
      36Tivra Samvega1170
      37hunterblake1170
      38jesse08211110
      39temp121110
      40weo1110
      41DocMabouzo1080
      42Mikkas1080
      43Widia1065
      44Dark Knightz1050
      45zork ork1020
      46creatorx1020
      47Shibasaki1020
      48Dragonborn dovah990
      49th3g4te990
      50eaquari960
      51Ranul Keru960
      52RedRobit960
      53wasz930
      54ZooKeepre930
      55Neil Annwn930
      56Amz Ho Ging900
      57gothragedy840
      58leonid1079840
      59Kmicic780
      60VfL1900780
      61Rajawali780
      62Acidine750
      63xyzyx750
      64esterasky750
      65abyssmercury750
      66RobCocky720
      67Big R Pop720
      68NSGMAUI660
      69amb13n660
      70Syege660
      71Basel2011630
      72zonazxcv630
      73trojanhare630
      74Hi2u600
      75carbon dioxide600
      76Taras Bulba600
      77LuckyBean570
      78evilfattyadek570
      79Hengerbucska570
      80Vanjita570
      81iamalosser570
      82Raooo570
      83ludoldus570
      84lord azzazel540
      85leanaa540
      86KA 312540
      87Morpheus Ling540
      88CruelFate540
      89bowpow510
      90BP Satanaitis510
      91bbuddha510
      92DrDeathstroke510
      93truesight hunter510
      94stevenashbeast13510
      95ebraheem480
      96Blue Vex480
      97donious480
      98spacejames480
      99Intelligence450
      100Blobnappy450

      Season 30

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Burnout1985543724
      2fumbiiiiii458294
      3Jojiwakabayashi422439
      4bowpow409421
      5BP SoulCutter375075
      67oto 46362588
      7KA shot340352
      8silverunicorn332036
      9BP Zeuhl325880
      10Itadaki325028
      118ManDyeBosatsu323958
      12kafei117320150
      13ROK Hello307599
      14BP Peavey300856
      15A1 H1TACH1296905
      16RS Jlbjork295537
      17SORIN MARK0V281336
      18ntoninon265743
      19Yonkel262569
      20barken262266
      21Walisin249424
      22neubius242829
      23RS NuLyFe240123
      24TranscendingSoul231299
      25lostloser230953
      26ka vvn221205
      27iiLoveKPop217752
      28Dr WhiteShirt216173
      29AP Xavier214267
      30AnuraqK213632
      31Ba1thazzarr212194
      32BIG WAKAME211717
      33AP Toxic Wisdom210302
      34Breakface203602
      35Borlaug200410
      361stRoyal199745
      37zearnn196655
      38DestroyingWind195288
      39flame mamba 24192863
      40ETC BobRoss189089
      41Pasdev188470
      42Cossack Mamai186603
      43yjg185934
      44HENTA1185397
      45midevening178772
      46Sarkuya178582
      47greenday3110177426
      48KA Wongtinlong176325
      49ice vodka172925
      50CP 3172018
      51Nickmage169273
      52Phillipw123168154
      53hirototree162253
      54Graalygoth161869
      55A1 Fordfff160471
      56danleppala159699
      57Orikil159523
      58SirVato158593
      59Dreamtide156510
      60Mavrick84153886
      61Tikoisthebomb151908
      62JPX151633
      63Sir Tazwiz146568
      64plism144560
      65rs namcastle144111
      66AP Halalboy143262
      67Weloy141230
      68hippywill139898
      69winterlight2138889
      70Junboi808138079
      71nookie4dcookie137316
      72Lou Cypher135449
      73dandj1921134482
      74pabloka2134325
      75RS Zen PINOY AKO134069
      76leodon133326
      77Grimwind133092
      78Legendary Deck132769
      792467294132352
      80hfhfvvhgrc130937
      81AP L8R M8BE130273
      82TJ Summon Weapon129938
      83Mumm Ra128858
      84Zerocoxib127233
      85Darkzore127033
      86ozonf126732
      87BP Shadow Mann125785
      88Biiiiiitch124977
      89fiasco124542
      90RS Janor123686
      91lee832122290
      92ROK perhaps121214
      93Memorytrace120874
      94hk mage120399
      95spookify120125
      96Azeon118487
      97smallball117943
      98jimmy red116595
      99shintenou114991
      100A1 Evil0liv3114719

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Mumm Ra330
      2Sumomo321
      3BP Maxi1230316
      4CP 3313
      5CP 0309
      6TheFourSeasons308
      7Arunos306
      8lovelydlove305
      9A1 Nijjis304
      10A1 Jayceemp304
      11RS Janor303
      12AP Jacelkos302
      13Pwnan302
      14kafei117302
      15AP Sappy302
      16rs kohfunk302
      17hirototree301
      18bowpow300
      19Acatacka300
      20Misoshiru299
      21Travis Suave298
      22AP Xavier297
      23SORIN MARK0V297
      24Kens Mom297
      25ETC BobRoss296
      26HyperKnights296
      27ROK PeaceGK295
      28laserburn295
      29midevening295
      30silverunicorn294
      31sra frostmire294
      32MarcApollo294
      33liandor293
      34boydark292
      35blackgarden291
      36Pasdev291
      37ETC Veles290
      38petopeto290
      39ROK perhaps290
      40IrKo289
      41KA BLADEMASTERX289
      42nekota289
      43theom289
      44Dennis Lee289
      45pabloka2287
      46tommy109287
      47ROK nadoa287
      48BIG WAKAME287
      49Sir Tazwiz287
      50AP Halalboy286
      51TJ tdnine286
      52neetan 12286
      53A1 JitSunny286
      54RS jacqui286
      55Itrew286
      56wyuu285
      57lostloser285
      58TJ Segalion285
      59A1 Fordfff284
      60serenale284
      61comounrayo284
      62Darkzore284
      63Shadowera rash284
      64KA Fate of Wheel284
      65micro283
      66htgcrb283
      67iiLoveKPop283
      68zearnn282
      69AKratch282
      70A1 XXT00NXX282
      71114482282
      72sunzhaoyang281
      73Ogrot281
      74shintenou281
      75GhostC281
      76Yoma254281
      77hanamogera281
      782467294281
      79Elliott Wave281
      80TJ Scout281
      81Shinitar281
      82A1 DollMaster281
      83Orikil281
      84ROK Hello281
      85minahasi280
      86KA HAMMER280
      87Genesect280
      88ladelic279
      89Airavata279
      90TJ STREETSAHEAD279
      91zhorax279
      92Dr WhiteShirt279
      93ozonf279
      94tat4tit279
      95PlaTinuM 38279
      96TanukiFish279
      97Legendary Deck278
      98varata278
      99Yangtse278
      100Spirit Moon278

      Meltdown Aug 28

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1megatog2014740
      2night shado4020
      3Piratan3870
      4FoolsParsley3810
      5KA 3123240
      6MysticParadise2760
      7Quirkish Zedonk2700
      815AAC2670
      9Joshcrazy522625
      10badarandan2415
      11digoxin2385
      12hunterblake2250
      13Shadowera rash2130
      14ripper roo2085
      15636722055
      16Basel20111890
      17Debla1860
      18greasypig1860
      19Anansii1830
      20Yetinokles1815
      21BladeBoob1770
      22hatedkid1770
      23ka final rain1740
      24Vmonkey1650
      25Luftpumpe1500
      26BelRaistlin1500
      27abyssmercury1380
      28iamalosser1290
      29hansaplast1260
      30WiiD1230
      31Vake1215
      32ThaDocta1170
      33VfL19001140
      34zork ork1140
      35Tombshot1080
      36Kildril1050
      37A1 Creepy1050
      38th3d3vilhims3lf1020
      39manvs990
      40inka420975
      41Magnus Asmodius960
      42jay2sy930
      43Kmicic930
      44Brunomac930
      45spacejames900
      46TJ Gerardo870
      47NSGMAUI870
      48Clarice Altheim840
      49DrakeCor001840
      50ouril825
      51Stasher810
      52landril810
      53thebed810
      54Lord Terrapin780
      55597818780
      56warriorbiscuit780
      57wicked303780
      58DaasBuut780
      59Prince Boring750
      60LiorG750
      61sosocool750
      62exodus111735
      63ybspecial720
      64ZooKeepre720
      65seek rout720
      66orabii720
      67DavidJonesv5720
      68Browncoat73720
      69miki dem705
      701426723690
      71Cypherz690
      72BP RaphaelMajere690
      73lotv690
      74temp12690
      75hermit1582675
      76Kruder660
      77trevorJacobs660
      78Mx888660
      79Geomar660
      80LovelyMia630
      81Ryoga630
      82Hollow Humanoid615
      83CraneSty1e600
      84BP Satanaitis600
      85bymbie600
      86rauriaso570
      87Princess Tanvi570
      88acidbathjd570
      89Evil Punisher570
      90creatorx540
      91Heartsnapped540
      92TeFan540
      93Devinak540
      94DrDeathstroke540
      95Incarnation of M540
      96Pumpkin87540
      97onyss540
      98ironman21212525
      99Rajawali510
      100trenzas510

      Meltdown Aug 21

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1tjoffen3870
      2TanukiFish3480
      3Slayers 693120
      4ced2112970
      5BP RaphaelMajere2895
      6EDluminous2775
      7636722670
      8FoolsParsley2550
      9Kildril2520
      10ItsMeVan2310
      11badarandan2190
      12WiiD2130
      13Vake2130
      14RS crystal titan1980
      15BlackMango1965
      16ka final rain1800
      17Elcamperbest1800
      18Pumpkin871755
      19Acidine1740
      20M1iM1740
      21HeavenlySign1740
      22gutgut1650
      23DocMabouzo1620
      24Magnus Asmodius1560
      25ihated1560
      26Syn the Sizer1530
      27Waldo0031515
      28zork ork1500
      29Quirkish Zedonk1470
      30eruill1410
      31Pauly7771380
      32yakamaka1350
      33KA 3121320
      34Mode Keen1230
      35crazydanddgnat1230
      36Arsies1230
      37LiorG1140
      38BelRaistlin1140
      39Devinak1140
      40greasypig1125
      41A1 Creepy1110
      42RS sicXs1080
      43Penth1080
      44weo1050
      45zAnkOs1050
      46Debla1050
      47hatedkid1050
      48NSGMAUI1020
      49Nym6661020
      50ahpui666990
      51BP Holy Punisher990
      52Ethlinn975
      53nengja960
      54seek rout870
      55v4g4b0nd840
      56Shadowera rash810
      57Lord Tega810
      58zhorax810
      59Anansii795
      60ripper roo780
      61DerM215780
      62esterasky750
      63Zumpafos750
      64Smejky720
      65DrDeathstroke720
      66Kmicic720
      67TTIDH720
      68Balloon Thief690
      69DrakeCor001675
      70TRY3660
      71Michiel78660
      72trevorJacobs660
      73hansaplast660
      74Darkda660
      75Fax Machine 2 po660
      76TeFan630
      77Destrage630
      78jay2sy630
      79ElterXin630
      80jnks630
      81Naazgaroth630
      82Brunomac630
      83Nebarkh630
      84ragerhp600
      85banana87600
      86manvs600
      87ONIJIA600
      88VfL1900600
      89threedog600
      90amb13n600
      91abyssmercury600
      92yeahboy07600
      93Soulcrates585
      94thatbowman570
      95RedRobit570
      96naegelil570
      97Rajawali570
      98Spellcaster of I555
      99hermit1582540
      100Loren540

      Meltdown Aug 14

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1FoolsParsley3750
      2KA stonecold3510
      3advakharia953225
      4k flaffy2835
      5wozek22760
      6SORIN MARK0V2400
      7zhorax2280
      8Kildril2160
      9msaf2145
      10jj13812130
      11Jcaleb2070
      12Raooo2025
      13Devinak1980
      14Blackout z1890
      15yeahboy071710
      16Skyeye1710
      17Acidine1710
      18badarandan1680
      19BP Shadow Mann1680
      20manvs1650
      21BelRaistlin1620
      22Kmicic1590
      2315AAC1575
      24Dvsklown1530
      25DocMabouzo1515
      26Smejky1500
      27greasypig1500
      28nengja1410
      29ItsMeVan1410
      30seek rout1350
      31megatog2011350
      32Lord Terrapin1335
      33Xji1320
      34DaasBuut1320
      35Kaysersose771305
      36misher1200
      37ekahS1170
      38Ruudi1140
      39Slayers 691140
      40Apocadam1080
      41robertspencer1050
      42Batakura1035
      43s4l1m1005
      44weo1005
      45The Final ANSWER990
      46LuckyBean990
      47Quirkish Zedonk960
      48cimerianjd960
      49zork ork930
      50frantic disembou915
      51tjoffen900
      52Mickpuppet885
      53Mashaok885
      54enioni870
      55AP Pocketsoul870
      56KP840
      57Quellia840
      58DrowningFrog825
      59CraneSty1e810
      60DrDeathstroke780
      61Elcamperbest780
      62Mikkas780
      63DrakeCor001780
      64maxymarga765
      65The MindReader750
      66Loren750
      67iFartDit720
      68Yatolesss 2720
      69Neil Annwn690
      70HeavenlySign690
      71NSGMAUI690
      72Brunomac690
      73endlessgenesis690
      74TanukiFish660
      75stevenashbeast13645
      76XarmarocH630
      77creatorx630
      78RedRobit630
      79Arkynator1101630
      80xyzyx570
      81crazydanddgnat570
      82Vezuvan570
      83ubergoober570
      84Hollow Humanoid540
      85Pumpkin87540
      86Birju ghetia510
      87ZooKeepre510
      88Kaiser0510
      89Mipop510
      90Zinnie510
      91abyssmercury495
      92ThaDocta495
      93wh0079480
      94vicky shadowhunt480
      95ahpui666480
      96inka420480
      97zAnkOs465
      98Dark Osiris450
      99temp12450
      100Adoniss450

      Meltdown Aug 7

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Fordfff3855
      2GHOUL KANEKI3555
      3PsychoYuri3330
      4Ruudi3030
      5greenday31102850
      6skunkcarlitos2775
      7RS Ebony Devil2715
      8BP Lord Wane2580
      9FoolsParsley2580
      10advakharia952550
      11A1 saroj2535
      12greasypig2265
      13AquaBear2220
      14Acidine2205
      15The MindReader2190
      16Neo1232025
      17zhorax1950
      18DocMabouzo1950
      19KA stonecold1935
      20alizfrost1830
      21hatedkid1800
      22Puppeteer1800
      23yeahboy071770
      24BP Shadow Mann1770
      25Kmicic1680
      26ihated1560
      27DestroyingWind1530
      28Devinak1515
      29BelRaistlin1500
      30snsk811410
      31seek rout1380
      32Pumpi1350
      33EdVictory1350
      34Lord Terrapin1350
      35youri913001320
      36Blackout z1290
      37DukeDemonKn1ght1275
      38spermaclu1260
      39Walisin1230
      40Apocadam1230
      41KA 3121230
      42Zinnie1215
      43636721170
      44RedRobit1170
      45HeavenLux1140
      46Sunburn1110
      47HeatherBeast1110
      48Mind Invader1080
      49robertspencer1065
      50RS smgmsmgm1050
      51kaffeemaschine601050
      52P00n1050
      53Quellia1020
      54ripper roo1020
      55Duran9990
      56s4l1m975
      57Destroyer of Jaq960
      58dankheathen960
      59TheRealExorzist930
      60misher930
      61LuckyBean900
      62wozek2885
      63sandman09051988885
      64cimerianjd870
      65Neil Annwn840
      66natsuzoo840
      67AA1 Alfa666840
      68jezabel840
      69Forsaken84825
      70Cypherz810
      71Smejky810
      72xtatic11795
      73YogoAkarin780
      74weo780
      75emp3rror780
      76xyzyx780
      77Blobnappy750
      78A1 Samzyn750
      79Chase Er750
      80Kyltz750
      81moonlapsevertigo720
      82TJ Starval720
      83frantic disembou720
      84NSGMAUI705
      85mikerow690
      86Kildril690
      87euphos690
      88spinylobster690
      89leverend690
      90kaps a lot690
      91biglerogueski690
      92lacrima genesis675
      93DrowningFrog675
      9415AAC660
      95Mashaok660
      96VValentyne660
      97kdronex660
      98ItsMeVan660
      99w60645
      100Gurk630

      Season 29

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Wongtinlong525642
      2neubius484391
      3AP ariSe423201
      4ROK Hello388686
      5RS Zen PINOY AKO386307
      6Sir Tazwiz367158
      7ntoninon336166
      8Edm0n334458
      9Dreamtide331312
      10Durfs321726
      11SORIN MARK0V302585
      12KA Alonist S280956
      13barken280798
      14zoomsday277520
      15KA Southdy276583
      16H1TACH1275051
      17rs namcastle273480
      18Pwnan273153
      19ONE e y e d GHOU258054
      20Armoek257894
      21zlmn257282
      22RS Jlbjork246998
      23KApaul246702
      24Burnout1985244139
      25KA stonecold237187
      26RS Seadog236529
      27Legendary Deck231809
      28dejvo231096
      29Itadaki230165
      30KA BLADEMASTERX228810
      31KA Fate of Wheel225308
      32Jojiwakabayashi217869
      33A1 XXT00NXX217730
      34hippywill214978
      35BP Shadow Mann212906
      367oto 46211826
      37pabloka2207937
      38RS Janor205366
      39White Shirt193742
      40fumbiiiiii192297
      41SirVato190059
      42razwanrais189456
      43Walisin188838
      44Star Sapphire187337
      45A1 Fordfff187174
      46iiLoveKPop185491
      47Jcaleb184440
      48Breakface182839
      49Mavrick84179777
      50BIG WAKAME179057
      51TJ Scout175228
      52BlackMango173803
      53Ba1thazzarr172424
      54TJ Segalion171761
      55xuxu1169437
      56A1 jojoxman168798
      57ROK perhaps166854
      58bedfordbandit166367
      59Littlecat164059
      60AP Toxic Wisdom163412
      61muthexo163024
      62Grimwind160987
      63nookie4dcookie160206
      64TJ Summon Weapon153843
      65WLX17151053
      6617 invernofreddo149898
      67Scholomen147527
      68hirototree147351
      69lostloser147161
      70DarkJace93146970
      71oreximania145665
      72gamatos143597
      73MeyGu143176
      74smallball142018
      75Dennis Lee141679
      76suda007141496
      77Sarkuya139821
      78SamIamIamIam139573
      79Kaylynn139381
      801273861138914
      81midevening138766
      82BelRaistlin138706
      83RS Vikeif138452
      84eniszwei138246
      85winterlight2137306
      86ROK PeaceGK136352
      87Innervoid135670
      88boydark134382
      89ka vvn133398
      90testerlying133303
      91Keelmobeel132770
      92ezracthe7th131182
      93deus tha anima131106
      94fc sing130288
      95TranscendingSoul129490
      96Illusky127243
      97ledeo126835
      98skunkcarlitos125941
      99Iloren Saint124234
      100Pasdev124057

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ruu344
      2Misoshiru338
      3A1 Fordfff334
      4ROK Arteia323
      5TJ STREETSAHEAD323
      6Archm4ge317
      7A1 Otto7317
      8BlackSorcerer316
      9BP mojojojo315
      10ararameriko315
      11karenkarenka313
      12BP emigor312
      13urhfhejxjdjq312
      14ka toy007311
      15plus1257310
      16gamatos310
      17AP Jacelkos B309
      18oremono308
      19silvis308
      20nijjis307
      21Jojiwakabayashi307
      22A1 Jayceemp306
      23Misoaji306
      24RS Janor306
      25Yangtse305
      26kermido305
      27TodesUrteil305
      28Manchu305
      29hirototree304
      30lovelydlove304
      31BP Vince1992304
      32Kyltz303
      33KA stonecold303
      34KA Southdy303
      35Dreamtide303
      36TJ MaximusV303
      37Pwnan302
      38BP SenYong302
      39A1 XXT00NXX302
      40AP Jacelkos301
      41ihated301
      42KA AnDrEw301
      43TheFourSeasons301
      44RisiKoos301
      45Dexter99301
      46666hide300
      47BP egatemi300
      48KA Fate of Wheel300
      49A1 Evil0liv3300
      50RS Huy300
      51Markmouth2299
      52IrKo299
      53ROK PeaceGK299
      54BP Index299
      55RS jacqui299
      56eniszwei299
      57xanntam298
      58Pasdev298
      59iiLoveKPop298
      60sugakiya298
      61mchak298
      62KApaul297
      63mochihada297
      64Jota Manuel297
      65felinho297
      66midevening297
      67hfhfvvhgrc296
      68Burnout1985296
      69A1 theom296
      70Amael295
      71rs namcastle295
      72TTIDH295
      73Grimwind295
      74AP Xabe294
      75lostloser294
      76Sumomo294
      77BP Shadow Mann294
      78d3knee294
      79RS Tiffblue294
      80TS28294
      81Vake294
      82ROK Hello294
      83RS Seadog294
      84Tanis294
      85RS Ebony Devil293
      86sunshine666293
      87tat4tit293
      88A1 BigBens293
      89zubozubo293
      90triassen293
      91hatedkid293
      92Dragon of Asia293
      93bullballs292
      94Zinga292
      95blackgarden292
      96AP Xavier292
      97TanukiFish292
      98TJ tdnine291
      99Master Smith291
      100ROA KIZ291

      Meltdown July 31

      Highest Meltdown Score

      Rank Name Score
      1zhorax5245
      2ruu4845
      3eniszwei4380
      4Dreamtide3750
      5119th element3150
      6Quellia3120
      7Archm4ge3075
      8FunkyGandalf3040
      9boydark2965
      10Donkeykong1232790
      11Ruudi2580
      12Horizontal2555
      13KApaul2470
      14ced2112290
      15hatedkid2280
      16Acidine2270
      17Neo1232245
      18Nuketastic2200
      19badarandan2075
      20Quirkish Zedonk2020
      21Karl Edward2020
      22Nickmage2000
      2317 Shining1980
      24The MindReader1880
      25Destroyer of Jaq1855
      26mena841755
      27taiga7771600
      28D Jericho1550
      29ripper roo1510
      3024018011500
      31s4l1m1440
      32RIN1231410
      3315AAC1370
      34youmuyou1355
      35LuckF1340
      36Lord Terrapin1330
      37greasypig1290
      38Blobnappy1290
      39Coldin1290
      40ZeroHunter1260
      41Elcamperbest1240
      42night shado1215
      43kaps a lot1200
      44Jaggerman1200
      45DocMabouzo1200
      46RS NuLyFe1180
      47daywalkn1180
      48craiglonius1170
      49BP Lord Wane1140
      50ihated1130
      51Edblaze1130
      52ROK PeaceGK1125
      53H1TACH11120
      54plus12571110
      55rageagain1080
      56deus tha anima1070
      57Devinak1060
      58Explosive Dragon1050
      59sandman090519881035
      60Anansii1020
      61KA 3121015
      62LiorG1015
      63Cypherz990
      64EdVictory960
      65Yonkel960
      66Frostblizz950
      67Ermel Silphion940
      68Cymrillian930
      69dankheathen930
      70PhaNtomMeepo930
      71ZooKeepre915
      72xyzyx900
      73BP EvilPapa900
      74Bahlsen885
      75oreximania880
      76jungsu875
      77ETC Veles870
      78didiliamdidiliam870
      79AmbarFrost855
      80yjg840
      81AquaBear825
      82ElterXin820
      83AJUSTISIADOR810
      84weo800
      85yktan21795
      86seek rout760
      87leverend755
      88jmacaulay750
      89yeahboy07750
      90RS Ebony Devil750
      91A II R II D735
      92Big Boz730
      93BP renew720
      94doukasiteruz3720
      95Brunomac710
      96EDflamestrike700
      97V for VIE700
      98Smejky660
      99greenday3110660
      100EtherBunny660

      Season 28

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Wongtinlong503694
      2Pwnan412564
      3lostloser380488
      4neubius364489
      5zubozubo355598
      6ntoninon354216
      7hfhfvvhgrc351874
      8H1TACH1306016
      9Dennis Lee290762
      10D e g a279061
      11KA UNCLE LIU271867
      12Jkabral268849
      13Fenelon259399
      14hirototree253012
      15A1 XXT00NXX250704
      16ROK Hello250120
      17dejvo246671
      18Stardust Rain237420
      19lulu230002
      20Kaylynn225288
      21RS Jlbjork219998
      22tkdaya219895
      23barken217449
      24TJ Segalion211044
      25ROK PeaceGK208340
      26rs namcastle196972
      27testerlying195540
      28Master Smith195161
      29edge so4192628
      30toxic mania189847
      31zoomsday185670
      32BlackSorcerer181374
      33RS NuLyFe180715
      34ashius168577
      35White Shirt165564
      36BP emigor165031
      37Cossack Mamai164415
      38BlackMango163817
      39minahasi163510
      40TJ Summon Weapon162192
      41WLX17162095
      42KA stonecold160007
      43BP egatemi157545
      44hippywill155733
      45midevening155238
      46Orikil154679
      47ka fishmanone154267
      48Faluzure152476
      49Dexter99152070
      50A1 Flibber151411
      51Durfs148914
      52Mavrick84148632
      53BIG WAKAME148259
      54BT Sentinela147275
      55adark146043
      56bedfordbandit143854
      57Xji143848
      58Gracias143129
      59Jcaleb142451
      60Ba1thazzarr142027
      61SirVato141527
      62ka vvn141297
      63meanmustard140682
      64CraneSty1e139647
      65MrSingh138585
      66FunkyGandalf138039
      67muthexo136399
      68jj1381136122
      69Stiflers Mom135512
      70Sarkuya135334
      71TranscendingSoul135032
      72Hazel R133848
      73Netrefa132654
      74boydark132121
      75reliant131286
      76Markmouth2129185
      77A1 jojoxman128910
      78laserburn128870
      79kohfunk128498
      80Torquemada40rus128335
      81ifestos23128196
      82Toxic Wisdom128099
      83wrighst127606
      84mochihada126933
      85TheFourSeasons126852
      86smallball126746
      87TS28126650
      88Grimwind125909
      89MarcosIki125527
      90A1 saroj124526
      91MANDERA1000121891
      92TJ Scout121001
      93TodesUrteil120467
      94nookie62120422
      95L8r Maybe120381
      96Fatsperor119817
      97BelRaistlin119646
      98takvmin119217
      99DarkJace93118842
      100High there118552

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP Vince1992357
      2A1 Ragosonos347
      3ruu345
      4A1 Fordfff343
      517 Dienece343
      6RS jacqui331
      7KA TOY008330
      8AP Jacelkos B324
      9nekota324
      10A1 Flibber320
      11wrighst316
      12AP Jacelkos314
      13toy003312
      14RIN123310
      15Markmouth2309
      16BRK jhowdiniz308
      17ararameriko306
      18kohfunk302
      19tkdaya302
      20TJ Maskee300
      21BIG WAKAME299
      22AP Xavier299
      23Itadaki299
      24PlaTinuM 38299
      25minahasi298
      26KP298
      27ghost49ab298
      28A1 theom297
      2917 Ghibo296
      30H0ly priest296
      31Durfs295
      3217 MassiDato295
      33xDeadendx295
      34Jkabral295
      35boydark294
      36hirototree294
      37Burnout1985294
      38BRK Rangxelo294
      39ETC Spitfire294
      40silvis294
      41hvc06293
      42ka orz292
      43fionn maccumhail292
      44Yonkel292
      45KA stonecold292
      46Mateo green292
      47666hide291
      48BP emigor291
      49Shinitar291
      50plus1257290
      51Pwnan290
      52BP Maxi1230290
      53TJ Scout290
      54mochihada290
      55gamatos290
      56Yangtse289
      57boreas1313289
      58IrKo289
      5917 Ecl1psE289
      60ROK PeaceGK289
      61lovelydlove289
      62BP Index289
      63KA UNCLE LIU289
      64Skoop288
      65MarcApollo288
      66nookie62288
      67silverunicorn287
      68ROK Arteia287
      69mangarosa287
      70ifestos23287
      71TranscendingSoul287
      72Grimwind287
      73KA AnDrEw287
      74BlackSorcerer287
      75hockeybum287
      76midevening287
      77Amael286
      78gloriously286
      79Blue Vex286
      80LsP blast285
      81Mayus285
      82BRK Oiro285
      83Manic Monday285
      84MarcosIki285
      85TJ Segalion285
      86ChocolateWasted284
      87Manchu284
      88olinevir283
      89TJ STREETSAHEAD283
      90kev8283
      91Dexter99283
      92adark282
      93An ankou282
      94RS Tiffblue282
      958ManDyeBosatsu282
      96A1 jojoxman282
      97Stardust Rain282
      98A1 Otto7282
      99Dolberman2281
      100Kyltz281

      Season 27

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BRK Oiro522098
      2BRK Recxjo490755
      3rs namcastle440758
      4lostloser399838
      5KA UNCLE LIU382445
      6boydark345991
      7Asterism335336
      8BT Sentinela333461
      9Merlin9910331022
      10hfhfvvhgrc323872
      11INGRID312170
      12zubozubo301281
      13Mumm Ra289141
      14A1 Ragosonos274230
      15BP Index272966
      16AP Xavier272452
      17Nosebatter272219
      18BP Shadow Mann265376
      19TodesUrteil263470
      20ashius261345
      21RS Jlbjork257205
      22fordfff253446
      23m4rx248439
      24barken245349
      25Jkabral238205
      26E2E Pat Jay238091
      27FunkyGandalf234838
      28KA Fate of Wheel233381
      29Pwnan230875
      30dejvo230035
      31Sarkuya227812
      32bowpow225919
      33DamienVryce223614
      34mkwmkwmkw223502
      35Ba1thazzarr220763
      36RS NuLyFe220525
      37tkdaya218149
      38Trinolcour2214180
      39BP emigor213814
      40lonely cat212888
      41Dolberman2210138
      42TJ Scout202920
      43B3F0R3AT0M201389
      44Wongtinlong194707
      45xristarasg193011
      46Cossack Mamai192815
      47TS28186299
      48Mavrick84174291
      49hirototree174161
      50Yuri7arded169522
      51fionn maccumhail169041
      52Maaaz164792
      53Kaylynn163337
      54Blackhawk Leon163174
      55Jojiwakabayashi162307
      56qkick162222
      57edge so4160846
      58ka orz160466
      59VincePrinceKing155362
      60CONNORZHANG155349
      61A1 Kaos Dark154947
      62ka vvn154473
      63LovelyMia152744
      64BIG WAKAME149456
      65High there148794
      66Itadaki148617
      67SpicedChai148494
      68BP egatemi148314
      69PlaTinuM 38147161
      70Jcaleb147108
      71ntoninon147062
      72the ville146779
      73TJ Segalion146284
      74BlackMango146195
      75Edgenel145609
      76ozonf145538
      77gielgud144940
      78Azeon144417
      79gloriously143446
      80hippywill138785
      81ROSAND136853
      82ice vodka136497
      83A1 jojoxman136489
      84Forsaken84135394
      85mochihada134279
      86Breakface134102
      87nookie62133611
      88TJ QuiRom133151
      89BP Maxi1230131845
      90Yangtse131396
      91luzibel131167
      92tjacky130618
      93kid1109130597
      94KA stonecold130018
      95KA Windy Sky128964
      96Torquemada40rus127239
      97Memorytrace126877
      98shiciki126876
      99davieeeeeee126367
      100SirVato126319

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA M coolking 339
      2ETC FDL328
      3ETC Spitfire326
      4hinoe325
      5BP Vince1992325
      6Markmouth2324
      7Mumm Ra320
      817 Ecl1psE316
      9A1 Otto7 II316
      10ROK Hello316
      11A1 Prophet315
      12BP egatemi313
      13TJ QuiRom313
      14BIG WAKAME311
      15Ken M311
      16A1 theom311
      17KA stonecold310
      18Manchu310
      19dido309
      20KingJordan309
      21luzibel308
      22wolf cz307
      23BRK Rangxelo307
      24hatedkid307
      25harmful 7306
      26Jojiwakabayashi306
      27GameChanger2306
      28MarcApollo306
      29fordfff305
      30boydark305
      31mochihada305
      32RS jacqui305
      33Jkabral305
      34A1 Sisyphos305
      35ruu304
      36BP mojojojo304
      37toy006304
      38hanamogera304
      39toku3303
      40AP Xavier303
      41xDeadendx303
      42gloriously303
      43Asterism303
      4417 Dienece303
      45YtoYto302
      46Shinitar302
      47Acatacka302
      488ManDyeBosatsu302
      49Silvaara302
      50Griffoneye301
      51Sam1901301
      52Cosmic Giggle300
      53BRK jhowdiniz300
      54Yoma254300
      55Nerio300
      56BRK Recxjo300
      57KA UNCLE LIU300
      58LovelyMia299
      59Lodovik299
      60A1 Ragosonos299
      61Vake299
      62WLX17298
      63Fatsperor298
      64A1 jojoxman298
      65xanthokoukli297
      66lostloser297
      67Yangtse297
      68osito loco297
      69BP Maxi1230297
      70Mateo green297
      71AA1 poxy297
      72lavamancer297
      73AmberFade296
      74rs namcastle296
      75boreas1313296
      7617 Magiczaba296
      77Tintaron296
      78Merlin9910296
      79Funeral Tyrant295
      80Yata Karas295
      81tat4tit295
      82Skoop295
      83Thiede295
      84tkdaya295
      85E2E Pat Jay295
      86fionn maccumhail294
      87BP lorgi294
      88dystopia24294
      89SpicedChai293
      90BP Killerheart293
      91obasana293
      92CPP 14293
      93BP Index293
      94kev8293
      95PlaTinuM 38293
      96soliper293
      97Quzixar292
      98CoCa Buton292
      99mkwmkwmkw291
      100shiciki291

      Season 26

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 jojoxman368915
      2bowpow351400
      3BP SenYong335201
      4MUH MUHA MUHY319798
      5Phouzelhas305635
      6boydark293410
      7Asterism280860
      8LWrong266966
      9lonely cat265123
      10KA UNCLE LIU254991
      11zubozubo242079
      12Biiiiiitch239553
      13Kaylynn239544
      14Sarkuya238881
      15Burnout1985237669
      16BP Shadow Mann236065
      17necobus233308
      18barken229963
      19VincePrinceKing227900
      20Maaaz220351
      21INGRID219023
      22BP SamYou2D3ath213717
      23fordfff210924
      24SirVato206720
      25Rs devil jai206319
      26Mavrick84203417
      27TJ QuiRom200268
      28Fraust198853
      29Borlaug196119
      30Khalleesi195666
      31gielgud191673
      32Ba1thazzarr190412
      33RS zenoriellz190262
      34ntoninon188462
      35theom187146
      36AP Xavier184733
      37hk mage184417
      38Breakface181913
      39KA Fate of Wheel180729
      40BP Maxi1230180613
      41Itoc176769
      42Cool Wind Storm175731
      43Dolberman2174745
      44obsolete173194
      45P00n171400
      46dejvo171259
      47E2E Pat Jay170780
      48Kennr167505
      49Jkabral167188
      50TJ Gizmokiller166832
      51Grimwind166553
      52TJ tdnine166360
      53Blackhawk Leon163035
      54saayu162737
      55ysysysysy162580
      56tkdaya161587
      57the ville160643
      58High there160316
      59A1 Ragosonos159573
      60Nu LyFe159501
      61AmberFade158598
      62Pwnan158456
      63Silvaara156509
      64WraithlordDom155819
      65m4rx155113
      66Markmouth2152479
      67dancer152334
      68shawnjch151928
      69HeatherBeast151516
      70edge so4149584
      71BP SirShajir147743
      72ETC Nikodemus147328
      73TJ SweetTooth147212
      74TodesUrteil147029
      75rs namcastle145257
      76hirototree143943
      77hippywill143096
      78victorious315142685
      79ifestos23142627
      80KA Stone419142339
      81TJ Segalion142181
      82lightandarkness141319
      83ka fishmanone140282
      84tRcybertron139910
      85sasayama138568
      86rip5150138533
      87zAnkOs136488
      88RS Kohen Gadol135538
      89ozonf135199
      90Yuri7arded135068
      91TJ Scout133085
      92ezracthe7th132662
      93ROSAND131035
      94Zerocoxib127608
      95Memorytrace127223
      96TS28127175
      97AP Mr Kull126004
      98tjacky125698
      99BP egatemi124103
      100BT Sentinela123492

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Jojiwakabayashi349
      2gro a tog341
      3A1 Otto7 II333
      4iiLoveKPop323
      5A1 Ragosonos323
      6agrius321
      7Klutch Dynamo320
      8Markmouth2319
      9sirrow318
      10yuvrajm318
      11Merlin9910317
      12anakarIsia316
      13A1 Finneri316
      14Shinitar313
      15nookie62313
      16BP egatemi312
      17Mumm Ra311
      18Sam1901310
      19xxSixx309
      20A1 BlanketEffect309
      21BP lorgi308
      22TJ SamuelJ308
      23Jkabral308
      24miniman11307
      25NextGen FL307
      26E2E Pat Jay307
      27Stiflers Mom306
      28TJ QuiRom306
      29BRK Rangxelo306
      30ifestos23305
      31luzibel305
      32Trs224304
      33pff th mgc drgn303
      34SwiftxRedemption303
      35Asterism303
      36A1 Otto7303
      37WLX17302
      38KuroTotoro302
      39fionn maccumhail302
      40BP Maxi1230302
      41Rafadaryo302
      42Kekh302
      43RS jacqui302
      44ETC FDL302
      45RS Huy302
      46LWrong301
      47edge so4301
      48ruu300
      49blackgarden300
      50TJ Maskee300
      51TJ STREETSAHEAD300
      52AA1 poxy300
      53reaper exe299
      54hanamogera299
      55richymac299
      56BRK Recxjo299
      57theom299
      58soothslyr299
      59Utako298
      60mugenace298
      61730272298
      62BP Dakh297
      63BP Shadow Mann297
      64mochihada297
      65Greymouser297
      66PaxVobisCu296
      67AP Xavier296
      6817 Magiczaba296
      6980sActionHero296
      70victorious315296
      71Burnout1985295
      72Jace B294
      73AP Jacelkos294
      74BP Theonecabs294
      75NiteOwl215294
      76CoCa Buton294
      77Nightspace294
      78KA Lvcifer294
      79duneavatar294
      80crazyeyes293
      81zAnkOs293
      82neetan 12293
      83Zangetsu Shin293
      84WraithlordDom293
      85laserburn293
      86BP Lentan293
      87FACTORIAL293
      88hatedkid293
      89cycledance293
      90fordfff292
      91Kylin Assassin292
      92ROK PeaceGK292
      93D e g a292
      94tkdaya292
      95Kaylynn292
      9617 Dienece292
      97dejvo291
      98El Diez291
      99Hmoob Legion291
      100IrKo291

      Season 25

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Jojiwakabayashi543867
      2INGRID421841
      3ntoninon412839
      4Walisin396973
      5Beantankbean372493
      6klausugar358275
      7rs namcastle350247
      8A1 jojoxman332451
      9triassen331664
      10ROK PeaceGK329553
      11barken325504
      12RS Ouroboros322936
      13KA UNCLE LIU315066
      14fordfff305323
      15tj ragosonos303698
      16a1 2ch302609
      17frallan294112
      18jjislas292466
      19Coald292222
      20TJ QuiRom291151
      2117 ScoP286077
      22Sarkuya270686
      23kanitama261696
      24SirVato261437
      25Burnout1985259669
      26Maaaz258641
      27Soundreamer254622
      28Borlaug249458
      29Ba1thazzarr240490
      30Fenelon238975
      31blueblurr233982
      327oto 46231998
      33Leveleditor Edit231968
      34devil jai230347
      35Kaylynn230161
      36necobus228954
      37WraithlordDom227598
      38Deard227170
      39pierus81226369
      40zubozubo222438
      41Shadow Dash221366
      42rip5150221107
      43MUH MUHA MUHY213938
      44wiwe213790
      45X84212993
      46KA Fate of Wheel212662
      47VincePrinceKing210450
      48RS Kohen Gadol210166
      49Genmai209130
      50ka fishmanone206488
      511115575205691
      52AP JohnnyCRO204942
      53Kennr200544
      54tkdaya194113
      55nakasaki188555
      56serkanat188389
      57hk mage187888
      58Zerocoxib186975
      59BP Maxi1230181166
      60Markmouth2180556
      61the ville179377
      62AP Mr Kull178382
      63Epesscop175023
      64Khalleesi174693
      65milujka173971
      66yachsmit173390
      67nefuliy173051
      68yuvrajm172651
      69Fatsperor172586
      70eniszwei171674
      71smallball170790
      72eccentricwheel169549
      73turnyouover167324
      74LWrong165795
      758ManDyeBosatsu165546
      76deathdemona162385
      77RS GTSixtiesMind162334
      78Spartan Shadow161380
      791273861161279
      80Jumpin Jesus160904
      81edge so4160763
      82TJ Segalion160438
      83chobokimchi160203
      84KA Stone419159711
      85Orikil159581
      86nookie62159550
      87RS Ohi2159195
      88crispy131313159038
      89Rockaa158901
      90KP158545
      91BigZave158047
      92lee832157439
      93marumarumarumaru157122
      94donalan27156954
      95KA Tomi156470
      96Grimwind155742
      97Pwnan155341
      98TJ SamuelJ155318
      99Baku93155114
      100gloriously153000

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP Shadow Mann353
      2A1 Otto7345
      3blueblurr341
      4WLX17339
      5KA stonecold327
      6Biiiiiitch324
      7imen mimi324
      8Spartan Shadow323
      9A1 Finneri321
      10hockeybum321
      11BlindFish320
      12necobus320
      13Brewskiletta317
      14El Diez317
      15morpheus1973317
      16VHS316
      17Drow315
      18R Federer315
      19gro a tog313
      20666hide313
      21TJ STREETSAHEAD313
      22nakasaki312
      23Markmouth2312
      24anakarIsia312
      25mochihada312
      26KA L312
      27RS jacqui312
      28BP Maxi1230311
      29soyo0721311
      30ETC Preybird311
      3117 Dienece311
      32Italianaum310
      33NextGen FL310
      34Jcaleb310
      35tj ragosonos310
      36AA1 poxy310
      37Genmai309
      38KuroTotoro309
      39TJ QuiRom309
      40ETC BobRoss309
      41Shine0207308
      42Freakazam308
      43d3knee308
      44victorious315307
      45KA Stone419307
      46BlackAmp307
      47yakamaka306
      48Shinitar306
      49Burnout1985305
      5017 Magiczaba305
      51yuvrajm305
      52TJ MaximusV305
      53Sam1901305
      54yukw304
      55Penguins Fly304
      56Corinthi304
      57solymr304
      58jonblend303
      59Dolberman2303
      60udacian303
      61HeatherBeast303
      62lavamancer303
      63Merlin9910303
      64vocalid01302
      65MordredPhantoms302
      66BP emigor302
      67WraithlordDom302
      68Kyltz302
      69ROK PeaceGK302
      70lovelydlove302
      71104511302
      72klausugar301
      73VanWilder85301
      74olinevir301
      75BIG WAKAME301
      76richymac301
      77ROK Diaring301
      78CQV42301
      79duneavatar301
      80The Impaler301
      81Ashavin301
      82BEonewithYURI300
      83blackgarden300
      84NiteOwl215300
      85Ruston21300
      86hanamogera300
      87Raizoir300
      88dumbocolumbo300
      89ETC uptoolayte300
      90QuantumSingulari299
      91KA AnDrEw299
      92Jojiwakabayashi299
      93midsky299
      94BP Heimdall299
      95Powt298
      96Moonlitsky298
      97BP Zeuhl298
      982487741298
      99putra x298
      100laserburn298

      Season 24

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1OuroborosR0495359
      2Jojiwakabayashi452458
      3ntoninon408807
      4kanitama356945
      5Atlamillia338506
      67oto 46329361
      7zubozubo298634
      8Rockaa295816
      9KA Southdy290553
      10AP Osiris288961
      11neubius279352
      12barken270064
      13BP Maxi1230264856
      14yachsmit260689
      15echo001258659
      16nefuliy256406
      17yuvrajm253951
      18rayn1995251337
      19SirVato250943
      20necobus242721
      21hsnlsansui237210
      22BP Shadow Mann232586
      23TJ Summon Weapon225860
      24tkdaya225046
      25Zerocoxib224639
      26exodus11216689
      27RS OukiPouki215891
      28ETC BobRoss215345
      291115575214834
      30ROK PeaceGK210772
      31Walisin209519
      32VincePrinceKing206465
      33LIGHT Shang205655
      34edge so4202943
      35nookie62201868
      36Blackhawk Leon201008
      37Burnout1985199114
      38kibitu191943
      39Kylin Assassin191768
      40Deard191368
      41ArchonVII190579
      42falibu190528
      43imen mimi187278
      44Warr Byrd186728
      45Kaylynn183886
      46WraithlordDom182878
      47RS CheatCode182399
      48Markmouth2182268
      49Coald181477
      50blueblurr179744
      51Yuri7arded179488
      52Borlaug179265
      53tdnine177158
      54egatemi176204
      55Atze172696
      56TamiyoXmoonXsage170483
      57ROK Arteia169241
      58Ravenswood168618
      59George Orwell164221
      60The MindReader163624
      61Orikil161816
      62takvmin159679
      63Pwnan158099
      64Legendary Deck155673
      65Biiiiiitch155673
      66Denarian Lord154330
      67Mavrick84151727
      68kohfunk151514
      69eaquari150040
      70KTPChico148814
      71BP SamYou2D3ath147852
      72tj ragosonos146216
      73TJ QuiRom145895
      74BP Sleipnir145125
      75TJ Segalion145017
      76nobilischao143590
      77A1 Priest Amar142204
      78WLX17141508
      79AP Xavier141439
      80crispy131313140594
      81TranscendingSoul140515
      82ezracthe7th139070
      83mattmatic138720
      84DeathsAdvocate138256
      85santarei136735
      86730272136719
      87Brewskiletta136584
      88Ba1thazzarr135137
      89MarcApollo134972
      90Ashavin133933
      91A1 jojoxman133858
      92Griffoneye133035
      93xXRavenHeartXx132690
      94zapred128992
      95w1st127233
      96oglath127223
      97Soundreamer126886
      98Kennr126466
      99A2 Kevin Silva125444
      100WeedyZA125368

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Otto7350
      2From Hell339
      3tj ragosonos334
      4BP lorgi331
      5BP Vince1992330
      6Ruston21325
      7blueblurr325
      8M00NSTALKER323
      9Innervoid323
      10jacob91322
      11thoughtrippers321
      12BP hachi321
      13ROK Diaring321
      14BP Satanaitis320
      15wrighst319
      16hirototree319
      17danaudio319
      18ROSAND319
      19104511319
      20AP sassini318
      21nakasaki318
      22E2E Test Account318
      23Kylin Assassin318
      24deathdemona318
      25WLX17317
      26BP Heimdall316
      27Markmouth2315
      28Pasdev315
      29TJ Maskee314
      30Burnout1985314
      31ROK Hello314
      32A1 Mewith0utyou312
      33Denarian Lord312
      34RS Vyz312
      35KA CMONBY311
      36ingamename311
      37BP Dimble310
      38BP Shadow Mann310
      39mochihada310
      40offensive3587309
      41zlmn309
      42solymr309
      43toy009309
      44AP BlackAngel308
      45MarcApollo308
      4617 Dienece308
      47George Orwell307
      48blackgarden307
      49gro a tog307
      50kafei117307
      51frantic disembou307
      52yuzoo307
      53nickko22307
      54kiske306
      55sunset001306
      56norokuro306
      57TJ Yman306
      58Ka NPC305
      59Mr 8305
      60neetan 12304
      61Grimwind304
      62godep304
      63midsky304
      64AP SamuAnder303
      65RS Ebony Devil303
      66egatemi303
      67OuroborosR0303
      68BP Maxi1230303
      69hanamogera303
      70Mateo green303
      71KA Southdy303
      72Greymouser303
      73shadow mocha302
      74KuroTotoro302
      75R Federer302
      76lotsdelphi302
      77carbon dioxide302
      78tkdaya302
      79Sam1901302
      80Brewskiletta301
      81Fates wind301
      82TJ QuiRom301
      8317 Ecl1psE301
      84laserburn301
      85vocalid01300
      86RS Justicar300
      87necobus300
      88udacian300
      89BRK Rangxelo300
      90KA stonecold300
      91theom300
      92SturmUndDrang300
      93Charlie Duncan299
      94ROK nadoa299
      955dPZ299
      96zubozubo299
      97ETC BobRoss299
      98waya02298
      99BP Nico298
      100666hide298

      Season 23

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Windy Sky561701
      2mattmatic497594
      3KA Neo1900434106
      4KA stonecold423352
      5anakarIsia396611
      6SirVato371018
      7Rockaa367726
      8yachsmit357058
      9kanitama347106
      10barken345918
      11Zerocoxib335743
      12Occam Nico334828
      13Burnout1985326620
      14HorrorHamu321082
      15nefuliy318671
      16From Hell312419
      17Pasdev298637
      18KA Southdy294594
      19Ravenswood292281
      20Felipe99286687
      21BP Vince1992280650
      22Mavrick84270702
      23Coald264814
      24ntoninon261363
      25blueblurr259085
      26Borlaug258053
      27BP Maxi1230250724
      28MistuhRager248285
      29tj ragosonos245325
      30Beantankbean245116
      31deathdemona243605
      32neubius240531
      33zhorax240130
      347oto 46239931
      35necobus238825
      36nickko22235217
      37klausugar233563
      38TJ Segalion229676
      39xristarasg229087
      40Dolberman2225803
      41tdnine225662
      42AP Osiris225231
      43BP SamYou2D3ath223407
      44ozonf221406
      45KOROSUKE NARI218316
      46markkk89217201
      47Playrgonnaplay213090
      48deus tha anima210252
      49mochihada207208
      50yuvrajm206812
      51Chaos snail203346
      52nijjis203017
      53KA GGQ200971
      54Vainglory7200533
      558ManDyeBosatsu199955
      56norokuro197164
      57Ka Chaos LL196456
      58WLX17192097
      59BP seraphiHuang190964
      60RS OukiPouki190029
      61Pole Smoker190010
      62hirototree188307
      63varata184394
      64mangarosa184173
      65edge so4184130
      66BP SoulCutter183881
      67VincePrinceKing182732
      68CraneSty1e179044
      69boydark176428
      70ROSAND175834
      71WraithlordDom175079
      72Brewskiletta174643
      73InsanoMango172962
      74TJ Scout172892
      75Jkabral171047
      76JesusSav3s169830
      77AP JohnnyCRO169609
      78TellMeY168775
      79wolf cz167892
      80MarcApollo167208
      81Yuri7arded163856
      82elka13163810
      83TamiyoXmoonXsage162847
      84Stiflers Mom157992
      85RS Vyz156756
      86Nofear66155637
      87ETC Nikodemus155312
      88egatemi154211
      89eZombie154116
      90BP Satanaitis153925
      91hansaplast153478
      92Denarian Lord153178
      93Drow151990
      94TranscendingSoul151095
      95crispy131313150164
      96ROK Arteia149971
      97deathlord88149782
      98ETC Sleipnir148993
      99KTPChico147523
      100lulu147087

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1gro a tog348
      2Kylin Assassin343
      3A1 Otto7339
      4KA L335
      5BP Vince1992335
      6hirototree334
      7Spartan Shadow333
      8Sam1901333
      9Teg Miles331
      10ROSAND327
      11Gob Bluth326
      12Tasker and Theo324
      13bobbymcbob324
      14Catalina323
      15sohuton323
      16markkk89323
      17d3knee322
      18CengizHanTR321
      19TJ Yman2321
      20arebelspy321
      21RS Vyz320
      22From Hell320
      23ka toy007319
      24Markmouth2318
      25R Federer318
      262091106318
      27SamuAnder317
      28Fates wind317
      29blueblurr317
      30Dimble316
      31KA Fate of Wheel316
      32A1 Mewith0utyou314
      33A1 Flibber314
      34BP seraphiHuang314
      35TooManyMonkeys314
      36obsolete313
      37730272313
      38anakarIsia312
      39KA CMONBY312
      40Jkabral312
      41Versede311
      42ETC Solomon69311
      43suibun311
      441964181311
      451557267311
      46peace6311
      47iNero310
      48ETC BobRoss310
      49El Diez309
      50Kyltz309
      51tj ragosonos309
      52Acatacka309
      53magotto309
      54BP Heimdall309
      55fionn maccumhail308
      56hanamogera308
      57john199308
      58midevening308
      59ROK Arcrael307
      60TJ Maskee306
      61JesusSav3s306
      62Rayek of the Sun306
      63IrKo306
      64Kekh306
      65tomyal18306
      66misher305
      67waya02304
      68Burnout1985304
      69necobus304
      70KTPChico304
      71deathdemona304
      72KA Southdy304
      73BP lorgi303
      74M00NSTALKER303
      75Jota Manuel303
      76kibitu303
      7717 Shining303
      78MistuhRager302
      79BP Shadow Mann302
      80gloriously302
      81RS jacqui302
      82endlessgenesis302
      83Jily301
      84BP SamYou2D3ath301
      85MILLONE301
      86ROK Arteia300
      87BP Satanaitis300
      88Rioooo300
      89Corinthi300
      90BP Index300
      91KA stonecold300
      92KA Lvcifer300
      93TJ Ymantoine300
      94Nommo300
      95Totorosan300
      96VakAtk299
      97GREEN DOLL299
      98Blobnappy299
      99Shinitar299
      100ROK Diaring299

      Season 22

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1ozonf498388
      2magotto496145
      317 kingLatin422870
      4MistuhRager415486
      5Summoned Weapon405714
      67oto 46396187
      7KA Southdy378211
      8E2E Alchemist354484
      9necobus339061
      10Chaos snail327408
      11starbird1975326699
      12SirVato325807
      138ManDyeBosatsu320728
      14Mavrick84314781
      15norokuro310301
      16sunset001294107
      17Lord of Chaos285847
      18nijjis274193
      19RS Jlbjork267789
      20KA UNCLE LIU266393
      21Ravenswood263547
      22BP Vince1992262517
      23BP chamthabo247644
      24kev8246704
      25BP spacemonkey245564
      26barken244909
      27Jojiwakabayashi243451
      28Nofear66230136
      29Ebenezer227917
      30neubius227620
      31BP Maxi1230217627
      32tj ragosonos217370
      33Burnout1985217125
      34kamikaze313215352
      35KA Neo1900214846
      36GoldAngelS7213439
      37Kyltz213339
      38ghjgj212101
      39WLX17209379
      40RS OukiPouki193236
      41Pasdev192049
      42KOROSUKE NARI191387
      43ETC INQUISITOR190262
      44Yuri7arded190149
      45AP Osiris188054
      46wolf cz186919
      47Borlaug184926
      48Jkabral183545
      49gro a tog183504
      50ETC BobRoss182760
      51Hammy Striker181753
      52TJ SamuelJ175581
      53Spartan Shadow175095
      54nefuliy174665
      55Trilli44174626
      56gaha kuni172709
      57BelRaistlin170093
      58Vainglory7167739
      59ETC Nikodemus167157
      60frallan162867
      6174923162053
      62TJ Segalion160801
      63Rockaa157535
      6417 ScoP156279
      65Satanaitis156225
      66boreas1313156098
      67WiNNYKUB555154025
      68WraithlordDom152812
      69Forsaken84152687
      70boydark152356
      71HorrorHamu151370
      72Mr 8150052
      73VakAtk148444
      74mochihada148247
      75A1 Mewith0utyou147630
      76AP JohnnyCRO145840
      77neetan 12145026
      78Serendipitytd144832
      791115575144199
      80BP SirShajir144096
      81AP Sappy143239
      82ETC Loiriffic142503
      83Yangtse140142
      84lee832139767
      85AP Xavier139417
      86cedr0cz138316
      87Brewskiletta138150
      88WilnZz138135
      89BP Leviosablade137458
      90klausugar137457
      91A1 Otto7135578
      92anakarIsia134827
      93midsky134599
      94ROSAND132399
      95deus tha anima132202
      96blueblurr132156
      97YUANGEGE132038
      98TS28130138
      99hirototree130124
      100From Hell129521

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      117 Shining343
      2ROK Hello334
      3BP Vince1992332
      4magotto331
      5Rayek of the Sun330
      6bobwei329
      7lotsdelphi324
      8Montie324
      9potechi322
      10TJ Maskee320
      11RS Tiffblue320
      121964181320
      13hirototree318
      14Corinthi318
      15Spartan Shadow318
      16BP Nico317
      17TJ Yman2317
      18wrighst316
      19neetan 12316
      20ROSAND315
      21gimpycow315
      22Seiris314
      23KA TOY008314
      24Sam1901314
      25Stiflers Mom313
      26RS jacqui313
      27Sky9forever313
      28RS Huy313
      29A1 Markmasters312
      30nickko22312
      31KA Fate of Wheel312
      32A1 Otto7312
      3374923312
      34AlfaKnightZ311
      35ROK Espresso311
      36Merlin9910310
      37kibitu309
      38BP Maxi1230308
      39K00ldude308
      40Totorosan308
      41peace6307
      42Dimble306
      43thecore16306
      44ETC Solomon69306
      45SturmUndDrang306
      46ETC BobRoss306
      47AP Jacelkos305
      48BP emigor305
      49CengizHanTR305
      50TooManyMonkeys305
      51KA Southdy305
      52WraithlordDom304
      53midsky304
      548ManDyeBosatsu304
      55BP chamthabo303
      56BIG WAKAME303
      57Burnout1985303
      58Jota Manuel303
      59Griffoneye302
      60yosshii490115301
      61westleyc301
      62ETC Nikodemus301
      63k007301
      64KA cristalW300
      65hvc06300
      66RS Nazirishu300
      67necobus300
      68Ebenezer300
      69kev8300
      70mochihada300
      71HorrorHamu300
      72From Hell300
      73Kaylynn300
      74echo001299
      75Ogrot299
      76Mr 8299
      77timekpr299
      78KA ShadowShang299
      79KA Makubex wang299
      80Ryoga299
      81shadow mocha298
      82nkchyn298
      83TJ STREETSAHEAD298
      84waya02297
      85gro a tog297
      86fionn maccumhail297
      87zhorax297
      88Teg Miles297
      89A1 Jayceemp297
      90MarcApollo297
      91Estipharus297
      92A1 Mewith0utyou296
      93iamdizzy296
      94Alastair16296
      9517 Magiczaba296
      96Misoshiru296
      97KA L296
      98carbon dioxide296
      99endlessgenesis296
      100bobbymcbob296

      Season 21

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1MistuhRager500952
      27oto 46451295
      3WiNNYKUB555369083
      4AlfaKnightZ347898
      5sunset001347326
      6SirVato340814
      7ntoninon329570
      8Jojiwakabayashi322961
      9KA HAMMER312736
      10hirototree306921
      11New Atlantis301551
      12crazyeyes300286
      13BP chamthabo297697
      14Pwnan294047
      15RS Jlbjork290423
      16magotto288865
      17Picciridda276227
      18Summoned Weapon261682
      19RS Vyz261460
      20tj ragosonos260901
      21AO1 Pjoe0211250605
      22deathdemona244676
      23Mavrick84242123
      24gro a tog241290
      25000Spider000227496
      26Borlaug225694
      27war gear223031
      281115575222220
      29ETC Nikodemus218883
      30Burnout1985217827
      31Merlin9910215428
      32RS OukiPouki215222
      33E2E JEDIMINDTRIX215114
      34BP seraphiHuang214564
      35Totorosan213434
      36Ravenswood209163
      37neetan 12207438
      38A1 jojoxman203767
      39barken198880
      40BP Shadow Mann198762
      41MarcApollo198566
      42midevening197394
      43xiongqin195193
      44AP Osiris194456
      45BlackMango192058
      46BobRoss184070
      47Thiede179780
      48BlackSorcerer179078
      49BP spacemonkey177624
      50SethGuentski177409
      51KA Southdy175321
      52boydark174591
      53ROK Hello172158
      54Burning Tree Gnu171476
      55zubozubo171420
      56TJ Blackbolt170456
      57PlaTinuM 38170379
      58FunkyGandalf170366
      59Kyltz170352
      60tassheloff170148
      61BP Maxi1230169296
      62Tintaron169274
      631964181166950
      64norokuro166021
      65ozonf165626
      66AP Xavier163689
      67Kuro maru163576
      68AP Satanaitis162736
      69TJ Scout162455
      70YUANGEGE162444
      71Blackhawk Leon162422
      72blackgarden161154
      73ghost49ab160523
      74WilnZz159997
      75superchao159328
      76Gonzo159301
      77KA CMONBY157327
      78TJ Segalion157111
      79Trilli44156646
      80WraithlordDom156257
      81Hammy Striker155418
      82edz155208
      83OuroborosR0154421
      84Asidugak Air154169
      85karenkarenka151469
      86necobus151218
      87theom150954
      88Zyraquis2148643
      89Aryn Nightshade148465
      90udacian148309
      91Yuri7arded148242
      92mochihada147515
      93ArctunusE147085
      9417 ScoP146857
      95takvmin143570
      96hamsterkusanagi142747
      97mrBbean142679
      98Psy Ser142257
      99Goblin Magoolies140806
      100Nofear66140547

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA ShadowShang342
      2O M E G A332
      3bobwei328
      4Fafhr323
      5anakarIsia322
      6Greymouser320
      7ETC Preybird319
      8BIG WAKAME318
      9lotsdelphi316
      10kibitu316
      11ETC Solomon69315
      12blueblurr315
      13d3knee312
      14xspy312
      15midevening312
      16potechi310
      17mordekain310
      18ROSAND309
      19Merlin9910309
      20Goblin Magoolies308
      21hirototree307
      22BP emigor307
      23jonblend306
      24hanamogera306
      25deathdemona305
      26Acatacka304
      27akahash303
      28gaid303
      29Sky9forever303
      30SE K Buttler303
      31KO ice302
      32Gob Bluth302
      33Montie302
      34BP Vince1992302
      35CQV42301
      36Genmai300
      37xanntam300
      38BP lorgi300
      39KA M coolking 300
      40Tintaron300
      41neetan 12299
      42WraithlordDom299
      43KA Fate of Wheel299
      44Kuro maru298
      45Kekh298
      46CengizHanTR298
      47MarcApollo298
      48BP chamthabo297
      49Jack 99297
      50AP Sky297
      51A1 Prophet297
      52Ebenezer297
      53peace6297
      54E2E ToneMastaG297
      55104511297
      56BP seraphiHuang296
      57AP Xanthus296
      58Teg Miles296
      59mochihada296
      60KA CMONBY296
      61s3101959296
      62Ogrot295
      63Rajawali295
      64magotto295
      65BobRoss295
      66tarner294
      67KA L294
      68Razed1331293
      69harmful 7293
      70ROK nadoa293
      71Corinthi293
      72toy006293
      73Jojiwakabayashi293
      74BlackSorcerer293
      75Seiris293
      76Picciridda292
      77Burnout1985292
      78TJ Yman2292
      79tkdaya292
      80E2E Pat Jay292
      81AO1 Pjoe0211292
      82RS Pekisha291
      83TJ Maskee291
      84TranscendingSoul291
      85IrKo291
      86Asidugak Air291
      8717 Magiczaba291
      88Ashriel88291
      89BP Shadow Mann291
      90Janor291
      91Nosebatter291
      92superchao291
      93Sam1901291
      94Blaze of Heat291
      95Inzektor Hornet290
      96Cosmic Giggle290
      97gkimt290
      98IVIagic290
      99ROK Arteia290
      100Knight of dusk290

      Season 20

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1MistuhRager587167
      27oto 46533690
      3AP TAZWIZ482278
      4FunkyGandalf466731
      5Burnout1985440266
      6Mewith0utyou419687
      7Psy Ser402854
      8A1 jlbjork398806
      9Claiomh Solais373571
      10SirVato361990
      11BP chamthabo355978
      12isaak sise326448
      13KA Alonist S314737
      14xXRavenHeartXx305772
      15aoizy299928
      16BobRoss299167
      17ntoninon290033
      18KA UNCLE LIU287309
      19norokuro278222
      20Marcus Corvinus276848
      21sunset001265983
      22Zekuza263863
      23Sarkuya262820
      24Jojiwakabayashi261033
      25Oukipouki258378
      26nobilischao236305
      27WiNNYKUB555235661
      28blueblurr234937
      29ROK Hello233948
      30BlackSorcerer233849
      31Pwnan231877
      32xiongqin222919
      33Mavrick84222166
      34tkdaya215314
      35KA stonecold212099
      36mochihada211593
      37feelsodread211017
      38YUANGEGE210666
      3974923206218
      40Ravenswood205599
      41AP Osiris203632
      42BoyNamedCameron203522
      43ETC Nikodemus203081
      44neubius199931
      45A1 Huy195964
      4617 ScoP195657
      47David TALOS193722
      48anakarIsia189056
      49ROK Arteia188470
      502230736188376
      51Tintaron187024
      52Atlamillia185571
      53A1 jojoxman185036
      54BP Maxi1230184460
      55blackbolt00183621
      56Durfs182658
      57hirototree181205
      58barken180812
      59Pasdev180374
      60Jkabral180037
      61Extrumen178608
      62cam1v177534
      63MonkeyDevil177111
      64axlehammer175631
      65bulletwitchs171875
      66sixfadings170969
      67tarner169854
      68Schevchenko169552
      69BP Shadow Mann166997
      70Roundishbag166653
      71KA Fate of Wheel165784
      72theom165280
      73Felipe99165102
      74Eonys164811
      75zubozubo162785
      76Jay lilz162641
      77alzeer162173
      78WraithlordDom161602
      79A1 Prophet160533
      80ROK Kun159589
      81Moja777159033
      82Edgenel158026
      83midsky157423
      84Spawwn156640
      85tassheloff155414
      86KA HLDoris154969
      87Misoshiru153999
      88hamsterkusanagi153602
      89KA XY151755
      90ROK Viscuit151048
      91E2E Alchemist150926
      92AP JohnnyCRO150168
      93AP Sky149680
      94BIG WAKAME149213
      95geo2net148108
      96Yuri7arded148086
      97ghost49ab148038
      98TJ SilVERclaW146892
      99BP SamYou2D3ath145129
      100zhorax144779

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1bobwei333
      2ROK Viscuit323
      3E2E JEDIMINDTRIX318
      4Kyltz315
      5Greymouser315
      6ETC Solomon69314
      7Donkeykong123314
      8Betrayal4Life312
      9yuzoo312
      10sdProcaine311
      11Spartan Shadow311
      12AP Jacelkos310
      13WLX17310
      14Jojiwakabayashi310
      15kibitu310
      16ETC FDL310
      17gaid310
      18egatemi309
      19BP Vince1992309
      20mochihada308
      21hirototree307
      22toy006306
      23bulletwitchs306
      24qt2n306
      25KA stonecold306
      26blueblurr306
      27TJ Yman305
      28KA TOY008305
      29RomanSionis304
      30BP Index304
      31Vei304
      32Ogrot303
      33hanamogera303
      34BP chamthabo302
      35akahash302
      36Mr 8302
      37Ebenezer302
      38Kekh302
      39A1 jacqui302
      40KA Fate of Wheel302
      41Xander Spitfire302
      42midevening302
      43wiwe301
      44BlackSorcerer301
      45midsky301
      46ETC Preybird301
      47Windy Sky300
      48666hide300
      49Rayek of the Sun300
      50theom300
      51aoizy299
      52A1 Flibber298
      53Zekuza298
      54k007298
      55renixon297
      56d3knee297
      57FireFalcon297
      58ROSAND297
      59jonblend296
      60BIG WAKAME296
      61Asazal296
      62ROK Mirbear296
      63Tintaron296
      64superchao296
      65AO1 Pjoe0211296
      66Merlin9910296
      67daywalkn295
      68Charlie Duncan295
      69BP Shadow Mann295
      70Goblin Magoolies295
      71PlaTinuM 38294
      72ihated293
      73ETC Veles293
      74Misoshiru293
      75Acatacka293
      76Totorosan293
      77ghost49ab292
      78BP SamYou2D3ath292
      79Griffoneye292
      80TooManyMonkeys292
      81KA RoyceLin292
      82E2E Pat Jay292
      83tommy109291
      84ROK PeaceGK291
      85AnuraqK291
      86Zerocoxib291
      87A1 XXT00NXX291
      88Tikoisthebomb290
      89Genmai290
      90Burnout1985290
      91A1 Deja Vu290
      92Misoaji290
      93AP TAZWIZ290
      94KA HAMMER290
      95kumoto289
      96xanntam289
      97Fates wind289
      98Moonlitsky289
      99AP Xanthus289
      100MarcApollo289

      Season 19

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AP u cant win488855
      2AP Sky456932
      3AP Scizzor424644
      4AP Valonja423761
      5TJ SilVERclaW415429
      6Jojiwakabayashi344381
      7aoizy323901
      8karenkarenka321560
      9A1 jlbjork315189
      10tkdaya307023
      11peace6304988
      12superchao294454
      13Crimson Cox288004
      14KA stonecold287526
      15BP Zeuhl279214
      16II ONSLAUGHT II275128
      17xXRavenHeartXx268539
      18zubozubo261550
      19nookie62261358
      20lonely cat259039
      21Droyd0201257425
      22Sarkuya254855
      23neubius250595
      24Pasdev243047
      25Mavrick84240907
      26arteia spormy232643
      27Durfs232274
      28SirVato231962
      29E2E Alchemist231310
      30Edgenel230159
      31Roundishbag228063
      32Pwnan227756
      33BP RookieTech218587
      34BP chamthabo217496
      35Jkabral216008
      36AP Xavier212242
      37blk suicide208463
      38barken206855
      39blueblurr205052
      40Claiomh Solais204904
      41Felipe99202566
      42wrighst201199
      43ETC satori200937
      44zaykoman196236
      45tazwiz13194086
      46Nature192317
      47BP Index192002
      48Ravenswood191788
      49ROK Hello189475
      50Mirbearing188073
      51Oxgen185196
      52nobilischao182968
      53midevening182246
      54jamont182227
      55JohnnyCRO181395
      56BoyNamedCameron181066
      572230736180732
      58spk614178619
      59victorious315178413
      60SLionhart177684
      61KA XY176170
      62A1 XXT00NXX175527
      63Zerocoxib174532
      64KA HLDoris174434
      65Pole Smoker172597
      66ntoninon172129
      67Merlin9910170603
      68Matchatcha170314
      69mochihada169781
      70war gear169340
      71