Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout19853442268850303602
      2A1 Ragosonos3333166750299348
      3SK Jacelkos3152463050299115
      4ozonf3083261750298143
      5Coran2979659650288509
      6KA TOY0082957759250289178
      7LightValkyrie2884357750281956
      8Evhellon2875357550298246
      9A1 Anubis2868957450291222
      10RS PhillipW2858557250293331
      11A1 Wimbled281665635030589
      12A1 Envyy2744354950279259
      13A1 FakeKiki2727354550282307
      14XY Tony S2709354250287272
      15KA Nobilischao2684453750271433
      16TJ dubdub268185365029071
      17CP 92664853350285341
      18BP Soulless One2662453250282164
      19A1 Otto7 iii2657753250292151
      20boreas13132645852950286574
      21XY Harteloos2640452850285181
      22RS Chaconne2639052850273605
      23pk perhaps262375255028152
      24Denarian Lord2611252250287170
      25TJ Scout2597451950281112
      26OldManQuake2591351850276309
      27Jojiwakabayashi2586351750272157
      28A1 AkaTjein2577051550283160
      29A1 Beantalk2574851550276382
      30TJ SilVERclaW2556151150283233
      31SkirmishDiver2551851050274101
      32TJ Inevitable2539350850276233
      33RS NOYAMAX2522750550274166
      3417 MUTHEXO2516750350288112
      35barken2510850250252441
      36Plethoraa250785025029068
      37RZ Shadowphnx250655015028786
      38BT Mojorge2501150050282114
      39BT KocaineKev2490749850281131
      40A1 SamIamIamIam2488649850287289
      41Phantom strike248504975028292
      42Regan248074965029469
      43nookie622480249650276138
      44A1 Fake Kiki2476149550278114
      45A1 High There2473149550268329
      46Idamon2467549450283141
      47RS FlameB0RN2456949150273445
      48BP SamYou2D3ath2442248850271285
      49TranscendingSoul2433148750268291
      50Dolberman2240704815027387
      51GX Nomen Nescio2401348050264298
      52A1 OMMEGANG240004805027492
      53BP emigor2398548050266109
      54AA1 Baddaboom238204765027893
      55RS Savage tpsw2372047450263439
      56Eraserhead2355247150275206
      57Schisman234204685027971
      58GX BanKai TPSW2340546850278116
      59RS namcastle2319446450280237
      60htoeijkormaeklnt2311346250268125
      6122307362290145850270312
      62XY sleipnir2287245750260399
      63BT Kurbeka2284245750241505
      6417 UaiA2270845450262210
      65KA raelag2268745450285135
      66mechiaveli2260745250264113
      67BayMax012248645050270119
      68ADlNA2246744950282115
      69Ex1l32240644850262267
      70KA Se7en2239344850259245
      71RS Mysteron2236344750274367
      72A1 Mananexus223034465028291
      73algorism223024465027851
      74SES Aphex2222444450246269
      75TJ Bayfight3r222084445027767
      76necoconeko220834425027094
      77KA stonecold2205744150259516
      78HeatherBeast2199844050265389
      79Hrca2186443750257272
      80BP Faith2182843750271106
      81A1 Grimwind218244365027455
      82H0ly priest2181543650277105
      83triassen2177143550248638
      84SK Trinolcour2175043550266264
      85RS Pyro2166343350278200
      86hatedkid2148643050259163
      87Samurai Champloo2143642950267112
      88prolabananh2140742850267284
      89GSG92134442750253358
      90kappasummer213364275026973
      91A1 MACEDONIA2105142150264295
      92BT Sigismund210414215026091
      93SnowFlurry2099942050268101
      94AA1 Maman Vasti2097742050266138
      95Dexter992096541950265205
      96Ka Ryouass2092041850271141
      97Umbabarauma208864185027850
      98BP tman5072084641750272118
      99Hunter Boyz2075441550269176
      100bt legolas422069241450266131
      101GX ishoot22066441350249341
      102SK Dearieus2064541350260171
      103BP Shadow Mann206414135027194
      104heungee2063641350268216
      105tirinho2062641350255200
      106A1 Ba1thazzarr2059541250249125
      107xyzyx2057541250258138
      108Trasex2056141150258568
      109Canedio203384075027265
      110Vake2031340650262180
      111KA FENGDI202514055026976
      112ihated2016040350273153
      113BT KVill792014940350255387
      114Nanomoon2011140250261239
      115BP FoolsParsley2010140250260132
      116NebulaxHaze200564015026063
      117A1 Flibber2002140050266115
      118Nephthyz199523995027086
      119PiewPiew199323995026870
      120KA a nobody199073985026963
      121A1 Code V1989539850271277
      122Veles1987539850262138
      123A1 Surprise198283975026777
      124Koyabi1979639650246194
      125BP AlphaRedux1977839650261162
      1262586091197263955026179
      127Tikoisthebomb1968639450250641
      128midevening1968639450260162
      129BT Netrefa1968339450253106
      130PieuPieu195303915026583
      131xystus195153905026477
      132A1 Quarra151947939050258108
      133Jily1946138950260132
      134SD Thunderhorse1943038950264104
      135Aerithlynn1938338850256272
      136BP AmberFade193674614227942
      137DarkLionel1932138650259105
      138Bynir1931138650258161
      139BT Azrath1928538650249175
      140GX Oleleh1923138550259470
      141A1 H1TACH11919438450266152
      14217 indastria1919038450251203
      143soundhound1913738350260110
      144RS Caelesti1903538150268122
      145MazehMazeh189603795026267
      146fiasco1893637950259101
      14717 Ecl1psE1893137950263124
      148DarkMimic188383775026355
      149TeamS Grazi188143765024875
      150ZooKeepre1879737650252141
      15117 ScoP1864637350266109
      152XY PooRain186353735026181
      153SDVinnyCorleone1860337250257185
      1545RcSegundo1860137250253314
      155A1 Haunty1858137250261152
      156Zergal1857337150249125
      157BP5ych0therap15t1855137150244116
      158Hailrage1846136950246253
      159SK L8R M8BE II1842336850244281
      160ROK Arcrael1840536850255129
      161orange blue1839036850263102
      162jokehans1838736850244148
      163SK Rapid183363675026165
      164Asharguen181803645026454
      165Huang6181363635025571
      166JJ Hi181233625026196
      167LLUWIE1805436150243268
      168nekota180533615026650
      169BP Arch1Q891798336050249209
      170UMW1797736050249205
      171SK dark heart179243585025999
      172Kylivan1790935850248244
      17317 Silverblu881783535750251246
      174Ecksx1782635750238271
      175Dark Knightz1782335650254104
      1768taraco81777235550257488
      177KA M DEATH1770435450243356
      178BT Jagmaster1770135450238202
      179Blueleague51769635450247116
      180Vito71768335450259137
      18117 paxvobiscum176473535025893
      182ROK perhaps176453535026268
      183sketchKase1764035350252116
      184GXI SooperPooper1763435350250180
      185CPP 141758335250249239
      186BT Yago1758035250259173
      187Acatacka1756135150257108
      188Transmishn1738134850248429
      189CARDKING9172383455025761
      190BP Karlos41722934550246109
      191BelRaistlin1719234450253188
      192Garynie1712734350249300
      193Blasterjax170953425024494
      194Grail Deadrose1707534250253152
      195GX123XYZABC1704234150247145
      196SK frost2169703395024797
      197TJ Segalion169494353927339
      198AA1 winterlight21693433950246116
      199RS Seadog1691733850245440
      200Tanis1690133850247165
      201XY Clear Shadow1689533850248318
      202iiovoii1687033750245334
      203supersayamarco168583375025466
      204the undeads1684333750238435
      205Yhaffo Xem1679633650249122
      206xS JinChuRiki167913365024170
      207Memorytrace1675533550251134
      208A1 Juka1673033550242174
      209KA lyn1668633450235415
      210BigDeck1665833350250101
      211A1 SourceFlame166504383828038
      212RS Kohen Gadol166263335025482
      213BP qwertzy1660433250241132
      214EllerD1659133250246158
      215A1ArcaD1uS1658233250233302
      216Good Soldier165433315025357
      217anhtiepld1653533150238251
      218GX KAIDO164423295025179
      219RS SubZeroFlame1642432850251101
      220TJ 90891634532750245170
      221BP Walrus King1634332750238146
      222plasma phantom1630232650231201
      223SD Riverdale162743255025474
      224Keina5005162543255025072
      225Besumen1624332550219185
      226kimyoungmoon1615632350244106
      227zAnkOs160703215026151
      228SkySgre1598932050242124
      229636721598432050242179
      230CoCa Buton1597532050253160
      231xoxoxo159503195025361
      232oldking159153185023586
      233XY DaRk niNja158843185024881
      234Blobnappy1587631850248142
      235codyBR1586831750241300
      236Blade Demonrose158463604426844
      237AA1 Nil8r158333175025750
      238Richard Spencer1580031650235384
      239faze2light1578931650231227
      240MorikMotion1571231450247105
      241Kasvapov1567631450226171
      242SheepmanMerryman1565931350227137
      243GX Final Eclipse1556631150252115
      244A1 PA1N1553431150235311
      245benrummy1551931050247213
      246voodoo 31551831050224157
      247KEAA1548831050224346
      248Bobbio154613095025092
      249EirikH154443095024257
      250Hammy Striker1541130850240335

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Toad Mode1290
      2ihated995
      3Musabb645
      4hansaplast600
      5hatedkid510
      615AAC510
      7Numnums465
      8didrox375
      9A1 Mr Bokbagok375
      10badarandan345
      11ZooKeepre330
      12GXI SooperPooper300
      13KA 312240
      14Rdieg0o240
      15Cypherz240
      16cmeyer240
      17NSGMAUI150
      18Kylearan Silvert150
      19BT N3M35I5150
      20Blackout z120
      21Thine Enemy90
      22Tarraleva90
      23Jumpin Jesus90
      24night cricket90
      25Misco90
      26Odins Thunder80
      27Something Quirkey75
      28elements wizard75
      29Phantom strike60
      30adamfortwenty60
      31Chuck Morrison60
      32Joexter60
      33A1 Quarra60
      34ab Fausto60
      35Lord Terrapin60
      36BlueCounty60
      37ChappieLoco30
      38chanoyu30
      39Blueleague530
      40beepben30
      41EvilLincoln30
      42Potatofries30
      43Shadurak30
      44KA Q30
      45xandaothug30
      46Jojiwakabayashi30
      47EWEKANNOTWYN30
      48RZ Twinbee30
      49Keina500530
      50zAnkOs30
      51Acidine30
      52APinkPokka30
      53TJ DarkVoidX30
      54Oneihl30
      55wh007930
      56orbiticus30
      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.


      Hall of Fame

      SPECIAL NOTE: From October 2017 to August 2018 inclusive, any matches ending in a Draw were treated as though they did not happen. This scoring system unfortunately led to some players agreeing to Draws rather than fighting it out with each other (for whatever reason). Since we wish the Best Score system to be the ultimate measure of player skill, meta assessment and performance, we need all players to compete with each other to give definitive winners and losers where possible, so we had to change Draws to be counted in your 50-match window (as 1/3 points of a Win) to make them undesirable for the most part and encourage players to fight to the death!

      August 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Envyy3401268050307370
      2KA Nobilischao3332566750291348
      3A1 burn19853306966150263310
      4A1 Burnout19853259465250295937
      5ozonf3198264050291511
      6RS PhillipW3193863950303117
      7KA FENGDI3083661750289468
      8A1 Beantalk2909158250293138
      9BP Soulless One2905158150280332
      10RS Fl4meb0rn2893757950282563
      11TJ SilVERclaW2885657750270366
      12TJ Bayfight3r288495775029471
      13ROK perhaps2878057650292179
      14Umbabarauma2852357050242271
      15boreas13132848057050279284
      16Asharguen2837156750278371
      17LightValkyrie282645655029591
      18XY Fortuna2801556050261319
      19htoeijkormaeklnt2799556050269263
      20TJ dubdub2797055950288135
      21Blade of Destiny2795355950286326
      22Plethoraa279395595029194
      23RS namcastle2790055850271415
      24A1 Surprise2747555050286111
      25A1 Otto7 iii2735854750276300
      26A1 SourceFlame271105425029988
      27Ecchi TPSW2707454150292144
      28pk perhaps270365415028672
      29XY Tony S2700354050268196
      30Denarian Lord266825345028877
      31Vito7266485335029469
      32A1 AkaTjein2659553250279239
      33RS Seadog2658053250262308
      34RS NOYAMAX265575315028177
      35TJ Segalion2648253050281136
      36Regan2643252950279236
      37KA samtoom2637652850263370
      38TJ Inevitable2631652650284132
      39BP AmberFade2631252650286127
      40SK Jacelkos261915245029574
      41Mysteron2618852450276332
      42Nephthyz2612952350283119
      43AA1 Truzek2612452250285112
      44A1 SamIamIamIam2588351850278537
      45KA HAMMER2588051850287199
      46hatedkid2571251450279218
      47Tanis2561551250288133
      48KA a nobody255515115029089
      49KA EMILIATAN2552551150252368
      50Evhellon2552251050266475
      51RS Chaconne2541150850266745
      52NebulaxHaze2525050550263251
      53Idamon2523550550272292
      54RZ Shadowphnx2507550250272296
      55A1 Juka2506750150270276
      56RS Savage tpsw2501650050270324
      57A1 SourceF1ame2500150050281149
      58barken2494049950265693
      59RS Caelesti2493549950277213
      60A1 Wimbled249274995028399
      61KA stonecold2492249850264693
      62SL Jacelkos B248414975028198
      63Hunter Boyz2480849650271198
      64BT Mojorge247684955028397
      65BP Arch1Q892471049450253745
      66RS Cylon992468749450250248
      67GX Orochiholic2436548750238580
      68BP SamYou2D3ath2435548750264232
      69BP emigor2432748750277206
      70Dolberman22427448550267188
      71A1 Fake Kiki2423048550247160
      72KA Code R241704835024785
      73TJ Scout2416448350264212
      74KA TOY0082409748250282194
      75Schisman2407048150279162
      76Garth Vadar240474815025875
      77A1 Ragosonos239784805026899
      78XY YHN05172394447950270224
      79Nanomoon2380247650268233
      80RS Pyro2379747650262435
      81SD Thunderhorse2377647650273181
      82nookie622376447550274361
      83BP tman5072368447450263136
      84smallball2364747350256246
      85SkirmishDiver2361947250266223
      86AA1 winterlight22351047050274272
      87KA raelag2347647050287151
      88A1 Code V2345946950272215
      89A1 Anubis233294675027194
      90RS Nero2322646550259160
      91ETC FDL231864645024797
      92Ka Ryouass2316146350266375
      93BT KVill792316046350271454
      94KA Se7en2315046350270218
      95GSG92310446250264369
      96A1 MACEDONIA2308446250267528
      9717 MUTHEXO2308446250265151
      98TranscendingSoul2307646250268466
      99urhfhejxjdjq2302446050250122
      100BT Netrefa2300646050265586
      101Coran2295445950266359
      102Good Soldier2291145850270120
      103tat4tit2288145850255291
      104SK Trinolcour2286645750270376
      105A1 Nibrunyx228634575027592
      106A1 Mr Bokbagok2284445750278177
      107CP 92275445550262195
      108zorc2273845550270166
      109ihated2273645550259276
      110naturalwater226094525026292
      111Phantom strike2250045050248428
      11217 paxvobiscum224334495026960
      113Peace Remaker2230444650273100
      114A1 Ba1thazzarr2220144450256572
      115BP Beethov3n2215344350262206
      116XY Harteloos2215144350266261
      117Rozen Maiden2213244350270249
      118iNero220954425027890
      119A1ArcaD1uS2198544050251212
      120PieuPieu2190843850264378
      121Jily2186143750268180
      122Kylivan2179843650261282
      123BP Ancha217934365026870
      124Dark Knightz2173543550270307
      125SL Killamike9832167343350263188
      126SD KOLODI2162943350262345
      127XY Clear Shadow2150143050261297
      128GX KAIDO214884305026287
      129Hrca2146042950264597
      130Xokrast213434275026099
      131A1 NicoVaneecloo2132442650263135
      132SK dark heart2123942550245220
      133AA1 Maman Vasti212334255026096
      134BP Faith2122142450263245
      135Eumilio212104245026895
      136Aerithlynn2113342350260462
      13717 ScoP210514215025984
      138A1 OMMEGANG2102042050256162
      139snoowman2094341950270156
      140879879879792093041950249106
      141SpartacuS19172092341850254209
      142GX Final Eclipse2092041850262279
      143XY DaRk niNja2088741850267115
      144RS Ab1odun2075341550251152
      145Tikoisthebomb20713414502441106
      146A1 FakeKiki207084145024757
      147RS Regan206674135026482
      148KA CutLass2062541350251394
      149King Toro2057741250254102
      150SK L8R M8BE II2057141150252225
      151fiasco2056341150270175
      152AA1 Baddaboom2053441150267211
      153636722049341050239233
      154KA Fate of Wheel204534095025077
      155UMW2039340850253415
      156GoldAngelS72017340350262109
      157readygo2011440250260198
      158RS CHOSEN2004240150260159
      159SD Lilian Thuram2003040150265128
      160Transmishn2001840050243494
      161Huang62001640050258149
      162OldManQuake1996739950251391
      163A1 H1TACH11992539950254278
      164TeamS Grazi1985839750255174
      165KA YUANGEGE198213965025764
      166Blasterjax1980439650253374
      167GX Oleleh1975339550249316
      1685RcSegundo1972239450255240
      169Ravenswood1968639450232446
      170Canedio1960839250251249
      171Keina50051960039250252164
      172Ex1l31958339250247192
      173heungee1957939250256145
      174XY sleipnir1957439150255629
      175KA Q1955839150252106
      176Cumayonnaise194733895026076
      177A1 Quarra1943838950251186
      178BIG WAKAME1939738850243384
      179BT KocaineKev193273875026583
      180midevening1930938650261120
      181Sub Zero Flame1930138650253198
      182BT Jagmaster1929338650259182
      183sunshine6661925538550256230
      184Drenth1925438550247112
      185A1 Boricua88192433855024776
      186APLLEMASTER1923338550245164
      187Rzezniik1922838550248115
      188SEF Mango1919438450257149
      189ROK Arcrael1915238350257173
      190Vainglory71894937950251505
      1916129521890837850255200
      192PiewPiew1890137850247100
      193SkySgre1889337850233133
      194rogueshizzl1889237850249272
      195algorism188273775024967
      196BT Maki Gee1878237650249100
      197Ecksx1875937550245504
      198BP Karlos41872737550247333
      199A1 Mananexus186673735025567
      200Hailrage1862337250248512
      201AA1 ToeRot1862137250245313
      202Zergal1854137150242391
      203xoxoxo1850037050255101
      204A1 Flibber184993705025467
      205AA1 ShowNoMercy1847436950233401
      206LLUWIE184003685024697
      2078taraco81840036850237259
      208SDVinnyCorleone1835936750247327
      209RS Kohen Gadol1829536650253109
      210HeatherBeast1822536550246294
      211BP AlphaRedux1816536350256252
      212A1 MadHatter181613635025752
      21300Morg001804336150243571
      214mechiaveli1790935850246156
      215jdw761785835750249613
      216Tooroop1785335750253229
      217GX ishoot21781635650228431
      218beepben178163565024958
      219ShadowGrazer1778335650243417
      220A1 SevenLions177533555024971
      221soundhound1768335450251130
      222WLX171767435350235181
      223A1 Broomba TPSW173803485024853
      224blacky00173673475025271
      225PokerKing173603475025574
      226Koyabi1735334750252169
      227Samurai Champloo173513475025295
      228FLOP5 12awku51734434750247135
      229Saakyo19791731934650244262
      230SK Rapid173193465025481
      231xS JinChuRiki1729134650244287
      232slashreaper1729034650238331
      233Acatacka1726134550237128
      234MazehMazeh1724134550251351
      235abakferro1723234550252100
      236mage301721634450234116
      237El Diez171043425025380
      238BelRaistlin1707734250242426
      239AA1 Jumpin Jesus1704934150241154
      240econavid170093405025370
      241Rodoss1700334050245277
      242rufliets169903405025651
      24311123351698434050249208
      244Airlog1696733950240264
      245BT Kurbeka1694533950244134
      246CoCa Buton1688033850242141
      247lelloleo1683133750240127
      248Nomen Nescio1682533750245202
      249dreamKrusher1676633550245258
      250riankk1673433550242163

      July 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Blade of Destiny3621872450318149
      2A1 burn19853340666850298867
      3KA HAMMER322626455031556
      4TJ SilVERclaW3215864350273357
      5KA FENGDI3212464250277336
      6ROK perhaps3089361850288208
      7noyamax3050061050291257
      8TJ Pasdev304996105029476
      9A1 Fake Kiki3041860850289178
      10TJ Inevitable3028560650301189
      11TJ dubdub2997860050287234
      12A1 Beantalk2963759350284170
      13TJ Scout2962959350287454
      14A1 Wimbled296125925030189
      15A1 Juka2934658750276398
      16BT Nocturnal2908158250286240
      17urhfhejxjdjq2882957750275134
      18A1 Ba1thazzarr2871257450277725
      19KA Nobilischao2850657050265163
      20A1 SourceFlame2798356050289159
      21RS Pyro2781455650288316
      22BT Mojorge2765855350263259
      23A1 Otto7 iii2762455250277235
      24RS NaLLa2750055050257694
      25ashius2744154950281136
      26RS Cylon992740054850284169
      27TJ SamuelJ2728654650289123
      28SK betaification272435455028672
      29BT Sigismund272415455029373
      30RS PhillipW2710554250289300
      31ka toy0072694653950287120
      32rs nnvyy2688653850286437
      33A1 Anubis2683653750277193
      34ihated2678753650280138
      35KA EMILIATAN2658353250274335
      36KA samtoom2636252750249177
      37C0IL2628252650286117
      38A1 Mananexus262175245029379
      39A1 SourceF1ame2620452450286101
      40AA1 winterlight22618452450274362
      41KA Southdy2616852350253105
      42Heidrek Rampant2602552150281187
      43A1 OMMEGANG2601252050267205
      44RS Fl4meb0rn2600752050273585
      45KA a nobody2589751850284209
      46BP emigor2589051850283165
      47Dark Knightz2575851550285343
      48tat4tit2568751450271222
      49A1 Raiden2563151350273248
      50BP Arch1Q8925544511502521004
      51GX KAIDO254975105028064
      52A1 AkaTjein2547350950275229
      53luzibel2545350950249180
      54zubozubo2540350850270288
      55RZ Shadowphnx2536250750267135
      56fiasco2499750050269201
      57BP Walrus King2488249850269123
      58Fristar2487549850271248
      59A1 SamIamIamIam2486949750272474
      60SK Legend2484949750264208
      61AA1 Baddaboom2484649750271176
      62NebulaxHaze2470249450257326
      63RS saint savage2453649150263436
      64Regan2449149050271309
      65KA YUANGEGE2410248250282124
      66Peace Remaker2393947950269191
      67Hrca2385047750250486
      68XY YHN05172379647650276263
      69A1 Toxic Mania2377947650260239
      70ETC FDL2374647550269203
      71XY Soomsalof2374447550262175
      72BT Netrefa2369547450268434
      73midevening2369047450273117
      74Veles235814725026966
      75nekota2354947150263100
      76Nanomoon2353147150263145
      77TJ TheNewbie234394695027575
      78SK Jacelkos2339246850278131
      79ozonf2338746850249152
      80Canedio2324946550272288
      81Schisman2323746550273186
      82A1 Mr Bokbagok2322146450280273
      83Final Eclipse2318646450267231
      84TranscendingSoul2317846450266554
      85A1 H1TACH12317346350272246
      86RozenMaiden2311146250267142
      87KA Fate of Wheel2306446150262229
      88jdw762305346150246546
      89Coran2299446050261374
      90Dexter992294845950259214
      91barken2293645950254588
      92Nephthyz2293345950269248
      93RS Caelesti2292145850271395
      94SD Riverdale2290545850254192
      95A1ArcaD1uS2289145850269187
      96KA Bear Brown228274575028064
      97KA raelag2272545550275150
      98Tanis2265345350259234
      99Lightvalkyrie226404535027991
      100Evhellon2253645150268451
      101A1 SevenLions2249745050271118
      102Powt2248845050260192
      103SD Thunderhorse2243044950263174
      104BP tman5072242644950267108
      105RS Seadog2239744850259387
      106htoeijkormaeklnt2238844850262199
      107Ka Ryouass2231744650266466
      108SkirmishDiver2230444650259394
      109TJ Segalion2226544550269220
      110nookie622222244450258568
      111Ex1l32213644350264369
      112xyzyx2209444250260219
      113Phantom strike2199144050268253
      114Madnesss2197343950260364
      115SD Shimata219594395024792
      116A1 MACEDONIA2182343650267436
      117KVill792171043450262329
      118Chaconne2161643250270261
      119Tikoisthebomb2160543250257812
      120SEF Mango215744315027356
      121hatedkid2157043150272141
      122EirikH2144242950238154
      123A1 Umbabarauma2143342950260114
      124Coldsnap IV2142442850247116
      125KA Q2138042850275125
      126ADlNA2134942750262132
      127A1 Code V2132742750245297
      128Asharguen2127342550258155
      129rice guy2121642450265107
      130AA1 Quarra2120942450261311
      131A1 Boricua882115342350265109
      132SK banana2113242350256119
      133SD Deep2109342250264199
      134BP Zeuhl2107842250261112
      135aag2098442050231379
      136smallball2098442050254306
      137RS Jlbjork2096241950229647
      13817 Ecl1psE2093341950265109
      139boreas13132088541850264161
      1405RcSegundo208674175026495
      141AA1 Switch 17282075941550248151
      142RS namcastle2069241450259453
      143SchweinStad206694135025688
      144A1 NicoVaneecloo2065741350255232
      145Pwnan205634115026865
      146Christosin2054741150258189
      147SmoOka2048741050253139
      148GX Bankai204774105026589
      149PiewPiew2047140950261229
      150Rodoss2045040950244339
      151MazehMazeh2040040850250259
      152prolabananh203394075024764
      153robertspencer2031940650255267
      154TJ Starval2027940650255219
      155SK L8R M8BE II2025440550261505
      156yugo k2023040550259200
      157OldManQuake2020240450243180
      15812738612018940450257143
      159SK Rapid2012540350258128
      160BT Yago2011240250248229
      161YL Nao2006440150245481
      16263672200144005024773
      16317 Ghibo199453995026685
      164GX Nemesis1990939850255231
      165mechiaveli1988039850258107
      166BIG WAKAME1987739850257688
      167BP Soulless One1983639750258212
      168Eumilio1979139650261128
      169XY DaRk niNja1975439550264108
      17017 MUTHEXO1973639550269101
      171KA Se7en1967839450249158
      172Mysteron1966139350251465
      173SDVinnyCorleone1963739350241623
      174steprightup1961139250249114
      175SquishySlushy1960939250249410
      176Teresaaaa1953739150264106
      177SkySgre1945738950239312
      178Dolberman21944038950255164
      179Aerithlynn1933338750260332
      180KA stonecold1932538750260171
      181Major Ma193213865025471
      182Rzezniik1931838650255152
      183King Toro192933865025991
      184SK Dearieus1929238650249131
      185AA1 LelouchLampR1919838450251263
      186A1 Nibrunyx1918838450255123
      187Blues Shadow1918838450257221
      188SD KOLODI1918438450243282
      189KA newer191793845025079
      190AA1 ToeRot1915538350243303
      191XY William1912838350248218
      192Skamander1905538150241199
      193WolfCyr1904238150253126
      194KA Neo19001904238150247202
      195UMW1899638050255413
      196GSG91897538050257266
      197benrummy1894637950246140
      198Samurai Champloo1888337850252191
      199BP SamYou2D3ath1887337750253121
      200XY sleipnir1882337650255250
      201A1 FakeKiki188033765025758
      202readygo1872037450258115
      203kitemk186863745025794
      204s31019591868637450249125
      205Ravenswood1868137450247588
      206RAUBRITTER186323735025893
      207Ecksx1862637350239467
      208SK Mephisto186153725026274
      209GXYAHisTruth1858937250241501
      210King Enel1858237250257113
      211XY WeRmaDaBarker1845736950251162
      212RS Tiffblue184263695024954
      213GX Oleleh1842136850241351
      214DarkLionel1839936850240450
      215ShadowGrazer1838636850244568
      216A1 Raksaksa183753685026189
      217SD Lilian Thuram1832536750256121
      218Koyabi1832136650256126
      219AA1 Nil8r183123665025675
      220Keina50051828936650248125
      221BelRaistlin1828136650243313
      222Vito71825336550253281
      223username taken1819036450246224
      224niteprowler1806736150242263
      225TJ Bayfight3r180523615025395
      226SK Flame Mamba24180363615026852
      227A1 High There1803436150255117
      228SES Aphex1799036050248145
      229Vainglory71791735850242225
      230Carellia1789735850253194
      231BP XenoMorphine1789035850249257
      23217 indastria178723575025578
      233KA ONIJIA178563575025654
      234blackjack91782135650245241
      235riankk1781235650252140
      236rogueshizzl1779035650239236
      237Shinitar177893565024283
      238JCC1776535550247186
      239Im ur gawd1775535550239285
      240maeglon1775035550250202
      241Epesscop1774935550238192
      242Xokrast1772535550256186
      243BP5ych0therap15t1772235450241326
      244Madame Noire177173545024953
      245SK Trinolcour176963545025570
      246SK dark heart1767635450255152
      247BP Theonecabs176484414026440
      248Transmishn1761135250246453
      249fc sing176073525024299
      250xystus1759235250240127

      June 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1ozonf3663673350294735
      2A1 Otto7 iii3540470850304197
      3KA Southdy3433468750296179
      4RS PhillipW3381567650292377
      5A1 Burnout19853273465550315492
      6TJ SamuelJ3169663450301212
      7Blade of Destiny3115062350300142
      8AA1 SamIamIamIam3113562350289437
      9A1 Beantalk3076161550280174
      10SirUeli3069661450291211
      11Denarian Lord3040360850277379
      12A1 SourceFlame3037460750299140
      13ROK perhaps3001560050293338
      14TJ SilVERclaW3001260050271618
      15KA HAMMER295375915030086
      16KA Nobilischao2942058850278693
      17Coran2913958350280368
      18RS Tiffblue2893957950307158
      19A1 Anubis2890257850290217
      20KA UNCLE LIU2882957750282283
      21Shinitar2872857550254227
      22KA Bear Brown2870157450284222
      23RS namcastle2869757450275458
      24SK Jacelkos286535735030460
      25C0IL2845656950302100
      26zubozubo2844056950278478
      27RS Hello2839456850289237
      28Tikoisthebomb2820256450275874
      29TJ Scout2820156450278337
      30TJ Fordfff280825625027361
      31A1 Argus2806356150281150
      32BP AmberFade2803456150291262
      33Evhellon2797055950284153
      3412738612779255650282151
      35KA samtoom2776755550261243
      36ihated2766055350276154
      37Runny nose2765355350284206
      38A1 AkaTjein2762155250269146
      39RS Kohen Gadol2745954950266228
      40RS saint savage2741554850270426
      41noyamax2712754350280453
      42ka toy0072710854250282247
      43BP Soulless One2709254250279410
      44SnowFlurry270765425029355
      45Pwnan2707254150283333
      46RS Pyro2695353950279407
      47prolabananh2694653950264599
      48BP Shadow Mann2694453950288280
      49Mysteron2689053850250384
      50fengdi2680253650281368
      51Dark Knightz2673753550285587
      52A1 SevenLions2669753450281349
      53Nephthyz2663553350277252
      5417 Ecl1psE2659453250282246
      55A1 Mr Bokbagok2648853050287194
      56GX KAIDO2647052950286233
      57BP emigor2640152850276179
      58A1 Ragosonos2630352650288136
      59KA YUANGEGE2621552450260440
      60AA1 Switch 17282621552450275390
      61BT Nocturnal2615352350273846
      62A1 Wimbled2614852350293126
      63Chaconne2613152350268211
      64SL Jacelkos B2594051950287104
      65GX shadowphnx2593351950269449
      66BP Arch1Q892591451850253453
      67Hunter Boyz2587551850280260
      68SK banana2584251750274403
      69BT Netrefa2583751750267431
      70SK Dearieus2583151750259318
      71XY Destiny257375155029174
      72neubius2560651250266311
      73SD NatsuDragneel2548151050248151
      74A1ArcaD1uS2545850950269207
      75BP Theonecabs2541150850284143
      76TJ Bayfight3r2526450550265181
      77SES Aphex2523450550265181
      78SilverDusk252055045029263
      79Ka Ryouass2520450450275290
      80A1 Mananexus2516450350269274
      81BP Zeuhl2512450250275172
      82KA a nobody2509950250275269
      83A1 Raiden2502650150267315
      84XY Soomsalof2497850050278268
      85AA1 winterlight22491249850259397
      86KA Se7en2483549750272217
      87Jojiwakabayashi248214965029384
      88A1 Code V248184965028553
      89A1 Flibber2481749650250182
      90Legendary Deck2473949550271312
      91A1 Juka2471449450271480
      92SEF Mango2469149450277160
      93Dolberman22464149350269143
      94Aerithlynn2455849150263268
      95XY DaRk niNja2455749150266180
      96A1 OMMEGANG2454949150281255
      97luzibel2453849150273278
      98KA Yuyh2447649050251142
      99rice guy2438248850270237
      100Vanilla Twilight2421548450262212
      101THE FL4MEB0RN2415948350263891
      102BT Mojorge2415948350268165
      103TJ Inevitable241304835028191
      104SK Mephisto2404048150282151
      105BP Mip12401348050275136
      106WolfsRain852398048050281120
      107Sylnox2381947650261115
      108KA ONIJIA2378347650268330
      109BP Peavey2376247550268356
      110tlt2371147450266183
      111KA raelag2369947450275233
      112TJ Segalion2362447250269180
      113F2P TJ Ab1ss2359547250247372
      114subl1m32356347150278120
      115BP tman507235394715027554
      116Heidrek Rampant2332446650281172
      117GX Exile2330246650269314
      118russo2329746650258112
      119KA EMILIATAN2325446550269730
      120rs nnvyy2323746550269178
      121KA M coolking 231464635027577
      122RS Janor2305546150258106
      123ROK Arcrael2303546150267206
      124SD rafc2301046050267193
      125Hrca2299546050266511
      126GXI SooperPooper2295645950262128
      127TJ BlueJet242289745850262314
      128kitemk2289345850265142
      129htoeijkormaeklnt2288845850262212
      130hatedkid2288445850268126
      131bowpow2282745750276223
      132SK Legend2281145650263323
      133TJ Pasdev2280145650268554
      134SkirmishDiver2279845650256987
      135Gygget2279345650258587
      136BIG WAKAME2278345650248209
      137sleipnir lou2276345550258366
      138steprightup2273145550260178
      139A1 High There2272445450278156
      140RS Cylon992269845450270169
      141BP SamYou2D3ath2267145350271269
      142xoxoxo226274535027298
      143BT Yago2262345250232473
      144barken2260045250259734
      145XY YHN05172256445150266190
      146A1 H1TACH12255145150273280
      14717 WMAXOW225454515026459
      148AA1 Farseeker2250245050266201
      149SK Trinolcour2250045050270415
      150Lightvalkyrie2248645050264122
      151akinmihirothe2246044950268123
      152LeThePastDie2238544850254611
      153TJ Grawnderston2237844850255105
      154BP lorgi2233944750280120
      15517 Ghibo223144465027851
      156GX Akihiro2229044650264169
      157iNero2227044550260353
      158knucklesandwich2226144550246300
      159TJ dubdub2224044550270139
      160Christosin2215344350259134
      161KA Fate of Wheel2210144250261365
      162Nanomoon220904425027196
      163ScarletFever220604415024987
      164ZooKeepre2201344050268151
      165RS antlio2197644050263253
      166A1 NicoVaneecloo2195143950267184
      167RS KashiruiCruf2194243950249111
      168bt legolas422191943850272141
      169A1 burn1985219054385027757
      170sxv81773218584375027170
      171SchweinStad2183743750275175
      172TJ STREETSAHEAD218104365027158
      17317 UaiA2176943550241356
      174Piolo Paslang2176243550263383
      175TranscendingSoul2170943450260424
      176Hmoob Legion217034345027551
      177baddaboom2164643350264109
      178nookie622154543150256228
      179Kylivan2154243150271247
      180nekota2149943050274145
      181Quarra152146642950257336
      182s4l1m214444295025973
      183Phantom strike214244285027070
      184s31019592140042850251356
      185BelRaistlin2137342750235327
      186Luke Havoc2128842650257373
      187KVill792127442550262201
      188fiasco2124742550275116
      189A1 Nibrunyx212254255026982
      190boreas13132117542450246187
      191SL Killamike9832113142350267128
      192Luchi222111742250254144
      193TJ DarkVoidX2107142150265146
      194Huang62106242150264138
      195JGippy210274215026554
      196SmoOka2095041950261212
      197A1 Surprise209424195024874
      198Observador2086241750271213
      199TJ eroi6662082241650246148
      200GX Bankai2079941650260202
      201SD UnKilled2078941650254314
      202Madame Noire2075341550252149
      203GX Nemesis2069641450244456
      204RCA2020206874145024867
      205Dexter992060641250265138
      206Powt2059741250252191
      207ashius2057641250263204
      208SK SerenaCarryU205664115027550
      209Besumen205574115024298
      210GXi Oleleh2053541150243506
      211Vedmak812052641150262107
      212BP TheLivingCME2052441050248210
      213AA1 Gumandan2048841050249134
      214A1 Ba1thazzarr2043840950251471
      215Stek204305383828138
      216Rzezniik2041340850261193
      217GXYAHisTruth2039540850253411
      218moxkingbrox203444075027180
      219BT F3ro2032840750232778
      220BP Itachi Uchiha203074144927549
      221tat4tit2029640650236107
      222username taken2025740550256224
      223BT GeekPicks2025240550237415
      224A1 MACEDONIA2019340450250807
      225SergTv2019240450247377
      226Ecksx2018640450250325
      227SD Offspring2018640450259243
      228SpartacuS19172015940350251252
      229TheReaper4202015940350256140
      230necromaniac2015540350259290
      231BP Sinister2014540350225446
      232SK Rapid2012440250269186
      233BP Holy Punisher200904025027268
      234SK L8R M8BE II2007840250244772
      235KA Q200554015026864
      236GX TouchMeNot2005340150250157
      237RS Jlbjork2004440150252659
      238SquishySlushy2000640050237262
      239JoseBankerchip2000240050231258
      240D Jericho1999940050256110
      241AlHafi3199523995026166
      242SK InCuBuS1993639950258315
      243PiewPiew1992939950263189
      244SDVinnyCorleone1988739850248466
      245sunshine6661987839850254124
      246DMTS1986339750262287
      24717 MUTHEXO1984039750256102
      248Rodoss1973239550249604
      249RS NaLLa1971839450255441
      250sukekiyo1967539450266128

      May 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout19854132782750304285
      2TJ STREETSAHEAD386947745033758
      3Denarian Lord3642772950275512
      4nookie623640472850313155
      5TJ Fordfff3613672350305208
      6ozonf35484710502991027
      7zubozubo3521170450290460
      8RS Hello3462769350301825
      9A1 burn1985343616875031380
      10TJ Inevitable3433468750301559
      11KA TOY0083430068650298235
      12BP maximont338126765028983
      13A1 Otto7 iii3355267150310235
      14TJ SilVERclaW3327766650284408
      15A1 Umbabarauma3307366150284790
      16SnowFlurry325396515030666
      17noyamax3205564150293312
      18XY DaRk niNja3189763850267246
      19Hunter Boyz3187963850299136
      20RS Seadog3179763650310134
      21KA Bear Brown3168463450302592
      22neubius31666633502811550
      23ROK perhaps3150263050284214
      24SirUeli313026265030980
      25MeoMuop3116562350292583
      26BP lorgi3109562250280169
      27A1 Anubis3095461950284286
      28KA samtoom3058461250290245
      29tat4tit3048261050291488
      30RS PhillipW3045460950284651
      31SD KOLODI3017060350276344
      3217 Ghibo3009960250297117
      33BT Nocturnal3007060150271927
      34TJ DarkVoidX299846005029976
      35Veles2993559950295314
      36F2P TJ Ab1ss2990259850274451
      37midevening2981859650295144
      38s4l1m2971959450291125
      39Coran2959759250291436
      40SchweinStad2953359150289394
      41KA HAMMER2952459050291297
      42C0IL294855905025369
      43Blade of Destiny2947258950293305
      44lelloleo2935258750282191
      45Samurai Champloo2926758550287176
      46A1 DrNoob2924358550283315
      47KA Southdy2907458150280305
      48ScarletFever2901058050303112
      49antlio2898058050284385
      50A1 Juka2889957850260234
      51BT Kurbeka2876557550294162
      52vermillionz2872057450263133
      5317 alerebelde2871657450258207
      54SK Flame Mamba242866757350290302
      55baddaboom2846556950283121
      56BP Arch1Q892842356850287201
      57XY notlolicat2841156850271316
      58TJ Segalion2837856850285120
      59TJ Maskee282815665026964
      60A1 Argus2815656350285186
      61A1 Boricua882814956350294136
      62Observador2804856150286175
      63SD NatsuDragneel280375615027195
      64Pwnan2800556050290516
      65LelouchLamprouge2799156050267425
      66AA1 Ommegang2792855950287154
      67BP Index2791655850256131
      68A1 Mr Bokbagok2788355850296102
      69A1ArcaD1uS2786955750300148
      70A1 Ragosonos277305555028467
      71Farseeker2772155450288238
      72KA a nobody2771555450285134
      73fiasco2751055050288162
      74TJ Scout2750555050289254
      75BT Mojorge2748055050287179
      76BT InzektrHornet2748055050267798
      77BT Netrefa2740554850273475
      78SK Legend2729554650285239
      79Dolberman22728654650288141
      80SK Jacelkos2726054550292199
      81TJ Bayfight3r272195445030059
      82THE FL4MEB0RN27217544502551512
      83fengdi2718654450282481
      84SK Trinolcour2714654350267610
      85A1 Surprise2712454250278132
      86RS Cylon99271165425029492
      87AA1 Ba1thazzar2706954150257638
      88Gx oshane19972704054150280671
      89TJ Quarra2703754150266276
      90robertspencer2701654050268316
      91SEF Mango2700854050272349
      92RS Pyro2700754050286456
      93BP emigor2699754050299102
      94rs nnvyy2692253850277521
      95ashius2691853850279360
      96Soomsalof2686653750278293
      97Heidrek Rampant2681753650276334
      98BP tman507268135365030074
      99A1 H1TACH12664653350275398
      100A1 Nibrunyx2658553250276103
      101Nessemle2653753150280143
      102Jojiwakabayashi2651653050291312
      103Hrca2639252850262535
      104Dark Knightz2635652750282357
      105Lightvalkyrie2634052750291116
      106TJ Pasdev2619452450277617
      107BT Maki Gee2619052450269330
      108BP Soulless One2613952350258389
      109piehole832607252150282181
      110SD Fristar2607052150277126
      111Runny nose260305215029168
      112WolfsRain85259065185030460
      113bt legolas422586851750270471
      11417 Ecl1psE2586751750284233
      115Luke Havoc2580151650270412
      116Vito7257635155029467
      117TJ BlueJet242574951550281189
      118KA Fate of Wheel2558251250255418
      119kazoomii255415115027874
      120GX ForTheWatch254745095029554
      12117 MUTHEXO2542150850282155
      122ADlNA2539750850275189
      123Salamandra Drago2524650550281140
      124htoeijkormaeklnt252055045028081
      125BP SamYou2D3ath2513850350273469
      126Vanilla Twilight251185025027799
      127KA raelag2509050250278204
      128RS namcastle2507150150276471
      129TJ dubdub2504650150285137
      130BP Walrus King249925005025056
      131TJ SamuelJ249845005028660
      132RS Synyster Edge2491649850254895
      133Little Seven2487849850253202
      134RS saint savage2481349650276326
      135PiewPiew2479749650274537
      136SamIamIamIam2476749550275278
      137BP Piro3246644935028356
      138sleipnir lou2466149350273334
      139XY Tony S246184925027891
      140Graalygoth2460749250257230
      141Jagerbomb2459249250284134
      142Yonkel2454749150266358
      143Atzon2450849050271187
      144sukekiyo244684895028176
      145akinmihirothe2443648950223932
      146SK Mephisto2442148850284165
      147TranscendingSoul2440148850277330
      148XY Tony2437048750272266
      149KA TOON2428048650271151
      150tlt242754865027284
      151Abnphy2424548550278127
      152rafalc2423948550268197
      153Vorshy2422748550271325
      154XY YHN05172422148450278224
      155A1 Flibber2421148450287179
      156XY William2417948450266238
      157Rodoss2415848350267272
      158ka icemagesilver2405648150277130
      159meteor2240194805028556
      160Nephthyz2396747950269352
      161ROK Arcrael2394447950271198
      162GX shadowphnx238384775028360
      163Memorytrace2380647650271364
      164Z3r0 Teh Fallen2370847450254288
      165sunshine6662370347450273127
      166KVill792363747350272184
      167Ka Ryouass2362147250269205
      168RS Tiffblue236094725028761
      169A1 High There235964725027666
      170BT Mzlara Eterna235514715027198
      171SK L8R M8BE II2354247150260587
      172Sylnox235254715024785
      173BP Maxi12302349147050274170
      174germanc2347947050248124
      175DavidJonesv5234664695024899
      176TJ Grawnderston2340346850257253
      177KA YUANGEGE2339846850276453
      178boreas13132338446850261167
      17917 ScoP2329146650279209
      180hatedkid232404655025665
      181Dexter992323546550271198
      182KA stonecold2319446450271104
      183urhfhejxjdjq2315546350276146
      184PervasiveMalaise2314946350265327
      185moxkingbrox2314046350280180
      186necoconeko2312046250276130
      187oldking2306646150276203
      188GX Bankai2304946150264225
      189mechiaveli2304646150274177
      190Aleskovitch2304346150253129
      191RS Huy2301846050274154
      19217 UaiA2297445950272315
      193Lady dethstryke2292345850265250
      19425338362290445850272577
      195bowpow2284545750265158
      196BP Leviosablade2282145650273222
      197AlHafi3228164565027872
      198SK dark heart2279345650274208
      199tecsmok2273945550247134
      200Sir Kavalier2273845550260249
      201BP Theonecabs2273145550273141
      202TJ 90892270945450264369
      203SD NightShadow2270545450234637
      204SergTv2268145450260311
      205SDVinnyCorleone2267545450276477
      206XY Clear Shadow2261845250250419
      207arayotto2257945250281165
      208Kylivan2257545250253238
      209AA1 winterlight22253945150258452
      210DarkLionel2253745150244607
      211KA ONIJIA2251445050264341
      212toni3012247244950263382
      2135RcSegundo2247044950268151
      214Tapapa223494475028253
      215Nong262229644650250591
      216MHHM2228044650247158
      217rjfont222644455026665
      218rakor222524455027171
      219BP AlphaRedux2224644550269280
      220TWRWMOM2221444450253248
      221SK Fluffey2215744350273316
      222SK 1221474614824748
      223Nanomoon2213044350273331
      224luzibel2209444250258214
      225Eumilio2206444150279107
      226AA1 Code V2203644150271282
      227BodyBag220254415024958
      228BelRaistlin2200544050264406
      229chrissy t2197644050268256
      230Huang62197343950268223
      231KA EMILIATAN2196543950252452
      232scottpwnslewboys219154385026781
      233GXYAHisTruth2190443850233783
      234max773218704375028076
      235RARI2182143650250183
      236ToeRot2177043550250858
      237nekota2172543550271187
      238GX Nemesis2161443250266402
      239DkDeep2155943150233461
      240shabby112152243050261210
      241SD Sinister215164305027765
      242BP Mip12144742950269199
      243krewe214314295027093
      244SK Rapid2137742850277166
      245sxv817732136642750258166
      246misty zhanna2133442750247303
      247KimMinSeo2132142650260240
      248iNero2124542550269265
      249GX Akihiro2122242450272221
      250Aerithlynn2121742450254314

      April 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout198540651813503161959
      2BP maximont4021080450314289
      3BP Piro33925178550292279
      4RS nadoa3884977750316573
      5RS Hello37578752503021321
      6A1 Ragosonos3674473550305736
      7ozonf3611972250303751
      8TJ SamuelJ3572771550321126
      9RS PhillipW3557071150298536
      10TJ Inevitable3554871150306215
      11TJ Fordfff3529370650321567
      12SK Jacelkos3521570450320142
      13piehole833519470450307381
      14zubozubo3517270350314376
      15KA Bear Brown3467069350321269
      16CP 93462869350303348
      17Blade of Destiny3407368150312420
      18KA Code R3390667850291243
      19BP AmberFade3381967650308313
      20Dark Knightz3364767350310159
      21Denarian Lord3346466950285412
      22Soomsalof3327566650281390
      23Seek and Hide3326366550255177
      24Abnphy3312766350286153
      25A1 Flibber3311466250312234
      26BP Vince19923294665950291308
      27A1 Umbabarauma3277165550297301
      28Jojiwakabayashi3274765550313379
      29BP Index3239664850286641
      30Suiseiseki32270645502841496
      31BT Mojorge3197564050290303
      32KA samtoom3186463750273132
      33BT Kurbeka3172463450311216
      34TJ SilVERclaW3169263450302507
      35KA TOY0083163863350312271
      36BP emigor3162563350300218
      37TJ STREETSAHEAD3156563150311143
      38fiasco3150863050289598
      39Veles3135162750294159
      40neubius31294626503011765
      41A1 Otto73125962550286383
      42TJ VRTX312126245031374
      43Nessemle3118462450273435
      44RS Cylon993108562250281357
      45TJ dubdub3099962050302180
      46SnowFlurry309106185030767
      47ScarletFever3084561750290119
      4817 Ghibo3064061350303224
      49SchweinStad3063861350297391
      50BP Walrus King3044260950270719
      51BP Theonecabs3042260850304176
      52BP KillerHeart3015960350286132
      53BT Netrefa2999760050302388
      54Heidrek Rampant297955965030668
      55RS namcastle2969159450290341
      56bt legolas422961559250295269
      57MeoMuop2958759250297485
      58SamIamIamIam2947358950294225
      59moxkingbrox2945658950291184
      60noyamax2936658750297170
      61BP Shadow Mann2929158650288255
      62Pwnan2927958650289440
      63TJ Scout2920258450283231
      64RS Pyro2914458350277493
      65TJ Maskee291275835030565
      66BP SamYou2D3ath2905558150282443
      67prolabananh2902258050275550
      68KA Yuyh2897658050282392
      69BP Mip12896557950291156
      7017 WMAXOW289535795030172
      71SK Flame Mamba242890757850268505
      7217 MUTHEXO2884257750281554
      73SK Halalboy2871657450288180
      74Hunter Boyz2870957450295193
      75Legendary Deck2861257250270315
      76ROK perhaps2859857250283422
      7717 Pandevmonium2858657250303132
      78A1 Anubis2852057050295353
      79KA Southdy2839656850300108
      80F2P TJ Ab1ss2832856750287582
      81Acid Erosion2832656750296104
      82nookie622830456650295207
      83Ba1thazzarr2811456250286865
      84THE FL4MEB0RN28099562502572431
      85Russiansoul2808656250280211
      86SD Sinister2808056250290500
      87Code V2806856150289269
      88s31019592801856050266284
      89hatedkid2798356050287166
      90Memorytrace2791555850278340
      91night shado2787655850272336
      92A1 SourceFlame2784055750296128
      93GX Levin2771155450281318
      94fengdi2770455450284279
      95ADlNA2765055350288238
      96szach2763155350246295
      97RS Seadog2760855250276612
      98MazehMazeh2749355050274568
      99A1 AkaTjein274615495028473
      100knucklesandwich2742754950295187
      101Rzezniik2741454850286185
      102ROK Arcrael2737854850283157
      103BP Arch1Q892734854750280651
      104tat4tit2729254650291248
      105The Alternative2726554550276227
      106max7732723354550292267
      107SK Texx Boy2723054550298101
      108SD Offspring2719854450292277
      109midevening2714554350282310
      110SK Legend2707354150290108
      111GX Bankai2707254150284214
      112Yonkel2698354050262379
      113TJ Bayfight3r2692253850294100
      114SD NatsuDragneel2690753850292326
      115Jily2684153750277228
      116SES Aphex2678553650260186
      117A1 High There2675553550278429
      11817 paxvobiscum2669653450285180
      11917 Ecl1psE2668953450275179
      120KarlPopper2667953450274225
      121A1 H1TACH12664253350290293
      122Pedroissopro2657653250295103
      123mechiaveli2657353150280125
      124doo07show2646152950282310
      125BT Nocturnal2640952850287306
      126El Diez2636752750284143
      127s4l1m2636752750249128
      128A1 Wimbled263625494830948
      129KA a nobody2629552650285218
      130A1 Mr Bokbagok2625752550294123
      131GX Leo Barbarian2623752550273377
      13217 MassiDato2622852550277116
      133KA stonecold2617252350287135
      134Nanomoon2616852350290374
      135readygo2614452350290178
      136KA Fate of Wheel2612352250275257
      1375RcSegundo2593851950292280
      138winterlight22590451850276454
      139Federal922587951850286178
      140TJ eroi6662583351750261370
      14117 UaiA2583251750290380
      142Coran2583051750277614
      143tritaolima258275175026584
      144C D2581051650288335
      14510oi11i0o0i2577151550247187
      146BP egatemi2576151550280131
      147A1 Boricua882570651450276101
      148KA ONIJIA2569351450267342
      149RS Ab1odun2566551350258273
      150Hrca25630513502731176
      151Looping72562851350249413
      152RS gRAVVe2559651250284563
      153KA YUANGEGE2559451250276458
      154BT InzektrHornet2559451250274417
      155BelRaistlin2552851150280340
      156A1 Haunty2552051050277179
      157Graalygoth2550551050269416
      158SK trinolcour2550351050264782
      159Nico Vaneecloo2540050850295180
      160ntoninon2536250750280567
      161meteor2253215065026074
      162SK Fluffey2525050550281265
      163Samurai Champloo2523050550273255
      164TJ Fenelon2522950550263107
      165SK Mephisto2518850450279143
      166LelouchLamprouge2514050350266328
      167BP Lord Wane2513350350283117
      16825338362512250250277361
      169baddaboom2508650250289182
      170Kylivan2507150150289121
      171Transmishn2505050150269373
      172BP Leviosablade2501450050280260
      173ka icemagesilver2497049950276447
      174Dexter992494149950279347
      175XY YHN05172491449850276419
      176KYIII2488949850277169
      177SD KOLODI2477849650278238
      178Herros2477749650256172
      179yu109247704955025183
      180zAnkOs2470549450276146
      181TJ Pasdev2469249450273478
      182tecsmok2469149450282140
      183DkDeep2465649350277251
      18417 ScoP2464949350290314
      185EL azzazel2464849350279159
      186RS Jlbjork24624492502451113
      187TWRWMOM2457449150274173
      188ihated245644915028568
      189ka burnyouth2455449150280159
      190Ryouass2454549150289193
      191PiewPiew2451749050286366
      192A1 Juka2450249050266992
      193iNero2447448950282152
      194FinnTheConqueror2446848950261437
      195necoconeko2436648750283120
      196KA raelag2432248650277161
      197WolfsRain85243015404531145
      198krewe2427148550284183
      199Atipak2426648550273136
      20017 indastria2426148550281424
      201SK banana2423648550275185
      202TranscendingSoul2421048450272684
      203Farseeker2418348450286290
      204Drekall2399548050271271
      205Evhellon2388647850279244
      206A1 Nibrunyx2387347750280226
      207Little Seven2386247750279197
      208Powt2385547750269144
      209TJ DarkVoidX2371747450277162
      210euxiaop2370247450268175
      211SEF Mango2369647450248756
      212Meat noob2367647450266194
      213rs nnvyy2361047250271178
      214Icezombie2358947250283167
      215SD Fristar2358247250284222
      216TJ Segalion235784725028659
      217WLX172356347150266490
      218chewey186235074705028599
      219arayotto2350647050280117
      220Quellia2350347050283126
      221dreamKrusher234824705027392
      222XY notlolicat2348047050281171
      223SK dark heart2343546950280209
      224BT Tom234155094626046
      225RS saint savage2338346850280301
      226PieuPieu233764685024775
      227vermillionz233444675027791
      228XY PooRain233314675024581
      229Aerithlynn2331946650265387
      230sxv81773232374655029469
      231xoxoxo2310546250282108
      232Observador2306446150275241
      233chrissy t2305146150273285
      234NebulaxHaze2300246050275269
      235A1 Raksaksa2298246050269400
      236Natesmith212298246050257291
      237Nate9102297345950256237
      238SirUeli229724595027196
      239Fuzzytime2280945650257310
      240RS KashiruiCruf2280245650275212
      241KA AnDrEw2278345650275198
      242DavidJonesv52277245550272167
      243antlio2277245550260276
      244GXYAHisTruth22721454502561540
      245cusa68226874545028560
      246SD LEVIATHAN2264045350270500
      247R5 Ph1ll1PM225544515027972
      248SK L8R M8BE II2253445150260355
      249SL Jacelkos B225315124430444
      250XY DaRk niNja2252245050271199

      March 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Ragosonos4459889250320570
      2A1 Burnout19854206384150331516
      3BP maximont4079081650321191
      4BP emigor4015080350313127
      5BP Itachi Uchiha3922078450341121
      6BP Shadow Mann3823276550312472
      7RS PhillipW3715374350323231
      8TJ Scout3688173850296422
      9Blade of Destiny3603172150322259
      10A1 Anubis3558271250312216
      11BP AmberFade3548371050313168
      12Fordfff3529670650292653
      13SK Flame Mamba243519570450287568
      14BP egatemi3475269550309274
      15A1 Umbabarauma3470769450288708
      16JUDGE HANDSOME347076945032181
      17ROK Hello34588692502881039
      1817 Ghibo3458869250311133
      19HENTA13451469050314158
      2012awku53402268050304221
      21A1 High There3367367350304261
      22KA Bear Brown3359067250311203
      2317 Pandevmonium3327766650300362
      24SK Jacelkos3320766450311141
      25Pwnan3316366350302408
      26ROK nadoa3308866250298289
      27A1 burn19853269065450314159
      28WolfsRain853259665250310408
      29Living death 082325376515031399
      30F2P TJ Ab1ss3242164850297549
      31CP 93238964850303169
      32Raw301532347647502921210
      33TJ SilVERclaW3221064450302507
      34RS gRAVVe3207264150289580
      35TJ SamuelJ3196263950288172
      36A1 Otto7 iii317226345032194
      37A1 DrNude316736335029956
      38RS saint savage3166463350303294
      39SD KOLODI3125562550274251
      40SD Offspring3118662450308197
      41A1 Raiden3117962450306185
      42Denarian Lord3113662350272276
      43Veles3112862350294160
      44KF Lagertha3100062050289297
      45BP Index3085761750302175
      46piehole833075261550294367
      47ADlNA3073761550300252
      48Dark Knightz306916145029888
      49Ba1thazzarr3068661450282395
      50Lightvalkyrie3066461350312322
      51KA stonecold3062461250313103
      52TJ Inevitable3053661150257184
      53Hunter Boyz3050661050301581
      5417 WMAXOW3043660950296448
      55TJ Bayfight3r3038360850310141
      56RS Seadog3038060850297323
      57Inque3037460750288317
      58Abnphy3022660550296450
      59Nessemle3009060250291218
      60BT Loretta3005560150305144
      61KA YUANGEGE2996859950305255
      6217 MUTHEXO2987459750290550
      63moxkingbrox2973259550306109
      64TJ Fenelon2973059550301188
      65BT Netrefa2965259350294311
      66Paty the god2961559250260194
      67A1 Mr Bokbagok294975905031196
      68Cylon992946058950303204
      69barken2924958550275555
      70A1 SourceFlame2920858450310106
      71Suiseiseki292055845031178
      72balamb2915758350296357
      73TranscendingSoul2902058050272604
      74THE FL4MEB0RN29012580502901157
      75neubius2899558050270457
      76Coran2896457950292208
      77BP Walrus King2892157850297430
      78KA Fate of Wheel2886757750284408
      79A1 Nibrunyx2876857550311205
      80RS Pyro2873057550286451
      81SK L8R M8BE II2873057550268444
      82BT Kurbeka2869657450299266
      83hatedkid285545715030079
      84winterlight22829456650283498
      85A1 Boricua882826056550299154
      86GXi Akihiro2818656450301104
      87gamemaster123abc281415635029471
      88SK Mephisto2808656250295158
      89Ryouass2779255650291228
      90KA Nobilischao2777655650295309
      91Kenkyodo2775855550263385
      92El Diez2772355450285173
      93SD Shytos2763955350254420
      94midevening2745354950289328
      95shiciki2742954950267157
      96nookie622739854850300273
      97SamIamIamIam2735854750282199
      98SchweinStad2734154750289371
      99LelouchLamprouge2728354650273222
      100bt legolas422721254450286315
      101SK Fluffey2720954450283226
      102Idamon272045445028756
      103baddaboom2716454350294180
      104SD Riverdale2714554350284338
      105ka icemagesilver2709154250278509
      106SD NatsuDragneel2707754250289176
      107A1 Nijjis270385754730547
      108ArchioAngel2700454050287433
      109GX Assassin2697854050280130
      110SK dark heart2697453950288171
      111XY DaRk niNja2695753950292306
      112htoeijkormaeklnt2694853950279317
      113Vito7268485594830048
      114BT Tom2676253550294171
      115BP Vince19922674153550293124
      116Nico Vaneecloo2674053550290197
      117A1ArcaD1uS2671953450272905
      118KA Southdy267175345024888
      119nekota2671653450278170
      120Samurai Champloo2664653350284416
      121rafalc2662753350295121
      122fengdi2660353250289625
      123s31019592658553250282227
      124BT Mojorge2655153150288154
      125SnowFlurry265175305030562
      126BP Mip12651153050289129
      1275RcSegundo2645752950283247
      128TJ Pasdev2644852950288285
      129ROK perhaps2642652950296224
      130GX Exile2638752850281239
      131A1 Flibber2633652750271142
      132SilverDusk262505255029660
      133zubozubo2623052550278347
      134TJ dubdub262075245029354
      135SD ArcaneGod2620252450281162
      136KA raelag2613552350296132
      137XY PooRain2612952350293139
      138mechiaveli261225225029397
      139A1 Mananexus260705215028668
      140A1 Juka2602752150275563
      141TJ Daiver2594151950285227
      142SK NIGHTMARE2593051950282348
      143sxv817732591851850294138
      144meteor22590351850287285
      145SEF Serena2588251850292180
      146readygo2581851650291128
      147GX Bankai2572451450293215
      148The Reflection2570751450272118
      149Legendary Deck2568751450247250
      150Looping72567751450284258
      151A1 Grimwind2567551450291136
      152kaandxy samtoom256465135028095
      153RS Kohen Gadol2555551150296106
      154RS Ab1odun2546750950280477
      155coce2545250950275452
      156binster2542750950268366
      157TJ Quarra2542750950287256
      158A1 Toxic Mania253415075025881
      159XY Tony2533150750283292
      160yhn05172530650650273111
      161KA Yuyh252905065024998
      162xystus2520550450284151
      163KA a nobody2517950450286163
      164SES Aphex2509350250279501
      165HaveWish250105005026099
      166Lady dethstryke2500250050270283
      167KarlPopper2494449950269462
      168Observador2493349950281186
      169FinnTheConqueror2490449850287166
      170arayotto249004985030350
      171BT Mapidi2475849550265277
      172supersayamarco2475349550277199
      173BP KillerHeart246885044929749
      174ashius246664935027963
      175A1 SevenLions2458849250284235
      176Meat noob2451449050272279
      177JJ Hi2450549050283215
      178SEF Mango2449949050282464
      179Yonkel2439248850268177
      180MarcosIki243194865025388
      181Indian Warrior22430548650248449
      182Exiled King242644855028096
      183GX Leo Barbarian2421948450279254
      184TJ VRTX2419648450292133
      185Nnvyy2415748350282256
      186D Jericho2405648150284192
      187GoldAngelS72399148050277360
      188GXi Levin2396547950275432
      189SK Dream King239625214629646
      190Nephthyz2395247950281182
      191RS Jlbjork23909478502461160
      192fydyegdgdgeheuwy2390247850282215
      193sembarang2388747850255117
      194Aerithlynn2384347750271394
      195BP tman5072384047750282123
      196Aleskovitch2375847550263197
      197SK Rapid2374247550287234
      198Memorytrace2371947450288208
      19917 Dienece2371247450248159
      200Atipak2364547350247143
      201Dolberman22361147250283175
      202Rodoss2358247250284241
      203SK Jason Kidd2354447150278142
      204Natesmith212352547150239345
      205BT KocaineKev235154705029080
      206s4l1m2351347050281200
      20717 paxvobiscum2346946950276230
      208PieuPieu2344046950290119
      209urhfhejxjdjq2343646950266157
      210Mavrick842342346850246586
      211MissMurderer2333646750248255
      21217 Ecl1psE2333146750268198
      213rufliets2330546650278123
      214euxiaop2327546650266181
      215FunkyGandalf2326246550270622
      216Acid Erosion2324746550275122
      217BIG WAKAME2324446550270218
      218rondo752322946550274336
      219BP SpadesWolf2321946450280481
      220setwgitw2316746350276208
      221TJ 90892313446350266242
      222zAnkOs2309046250272144
      223FroZenCrusher2308646250249210
      224akinmihirothe2307646250242746
      225BP SamYou2D3ath2306946150280191
      226noyamax2305246150283100
      227prolabananh2304746150270361
      228A1 Haunty230324615027696
      229BoyNamedCameron2300546050272492
      230szach2298346050265215
      231Nanomoon2298246050272242
      232636722296245950250187
      23325338362295045950279133
      234Bug682294545950261105
      235Polk2532292645950271318
      236Rzezniik2289945850278240
      237Weloy2288945850257236
      238SD Fristar2288645850273117
      239Code V2285745750289125
      240SEF Zhanna227484555028290
      241AA1 ShowNoMercy2272245450269417
      242SDVinnyCorleone2269545450275329
      243Chuck Morrison2266845350273364
      244Evhellon2265345350271454
      245Vedmak81226474535027895
      246Huang62262045250266174
      247Ai WeAreCheater2258245250270212
      248Graalygoth2249145050266371
      249Gx KingOfZs2245144950265166
      250GX KAIDO224274495028758

      February 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1BP Itachi Uchiha442508855034572
      2A1 Umbabarauma4421388450332141
      3SK Flame Mamba24417378355035255
      4CP 94045480950340148
      5A1 Wimbled3985479750331100
      6TJ Inevitable3979579650329117
      7A1 Surprise3909478250326178
      8Joeroot3727474550327110
      9ROK perhaps3655673150323145
      10BT Sigismund363217265033192
      11SnowFlurry3605172150330111
      12KA Southdy3540670850294310
      13A1 Sir Prize352637055030665
      14RS PhillipW3464269350318161
      15BT Zotti3453169150299231
      16A1 Otto7 iii3450769050313163
      17F2P Marco Polo3433568750305383
      18A1 ArcA1dius II3415868350295439
      19Lightvalkyrie340566815032986
      20TJ SamuelJ3385867750314154
      2117 WMAXOW3382467650308214
      22moxkingbrox335586715031287
      23A1 Grimwind3325966550314157
      24BP AmberFade3324666550280175
      25prolabananh3313366350308340
      26A1 Ragosonos3306666150300481
      27Dolberman23296765950309203
      28F2P Strawberry3278465650314251
      29WolfsRain853253865150286133
      30Suiseiseki3250965050312154
      3117 MUTHEXO3240564850307481
      32Pwnan3237564850298285
      33BP Shadow Mann3231964650314174
      34TJ dubdub3210864250311226
      35TJ Scout3201464050296148
      36GX KAIDO319996405031171
      37ArchioAngel3197864050286657
      38AA1 Boricua883192663950308178
      39KA Bear Brown3169063450302263
      40SK Jacelkos3133162750315165
      41A1 burn19853130562650303284
      42F2P PhillipW3123462550314124
      43SD Shimata3114462350266233
      44F2P Herald309606195030397
      455RcSegundo3095961950305116
      46readygo3074761550293180
      47Raw30153074661550281776
      48A1 DrNude3070061450298134
      49A1 Fordfff3066561350285212
      50Denarian Lord3064661350295415
      5117 Pandevmonium3038260850312222
      52Idamon3037160750305183
      53ADlNA3030060650296387
      54KA Nobilischao3029460650289310
      55KA YUANGEGE3027460550305113
      56A1 VGmaster3024060550274197
      57balamb3016560350301413
      58XY DaRk niNja3014260350306140
      59AA1 Ryan3183012560350276255
      60Blade of Destiny301186025031366
      61BP egatemi3006960150288212
      62Coran3006960150307274
      63BP maximont3006260150310296
      64a1dejvo2999060050280317
      65BP KillerHeart2997359950299107
      66F2P TupperWare2989259850301161
      67BT KocaineKev298665975031361
      68midevening2985759750294313
      69KA raelag2976459550297146
      70AA1 Raiden2970859450303165
      71A1 Beantalk294445895030496
      72HENTA1294215885032054
      73winterlight22936658750287285
      74Cylon992934658750299179
      75D Jericho2931758650294137
      76Abnphy2930058650296293
      77A1plndrmmrdnlp1A292585855030276
      78zubozubo2924158550298324
      7912awku5292075845029399
      80F2P TJ PASDEV2920558450296203
      81BP SamYou2D3ath2914858350299144
      82Ozsvath2909158250271101
      83A1 Mr Bokbagok2902558150300193
      84GX shadowphnx290105805029090
      85SK trinolcour2897157950302174
      86F2P necropotence288395775030686
      87max7732881457650288168
      88hatedkid288105765029361
      89f2p streetsahead287995765029284
      90Burnyourass285555715029493
      91BT Netrefa2849857050296475
      92BP emigor2847557050312156
      93TJ SilVERclaW2847356950295126
      94BIG WAKAME2846756950283577
      95ihated2835856750298175
      96Dark Knightz2815156350300151
      97A1 Bolverk2813856350298124
      98636722799756050284433
      99piehole832793755950283261
      100SD Fristar2784955750293171
      101kaandxy samtoom2782055650298138
      102F2P DarkStalk3r2774555550288217
      103BP5ych0therap15t2769255450281381
      104GX Exile2752055050287252
      10517 paxvobiscum2750955050296127
      106SK NIGHTMARE2746354950286197
      107A1 Fake Kiki274315495026571
      108GX Assassin2742554950289171
      109barken2739954850296532
      11017 Dienece2736454750294240
      111BT Mojorge2731954650281182
      112Ka Adark271525435030457
      113Observador271265435028291
      114Jily2709554250300156
      115thecrown12270895425029675
      116Tanis2703054150273207
      117TranscendingSoul2695953950293581
      118SK Mephisto269445395030574
      119Walrus King2688053850258703
      120boreas13132685453750296395
      121A1 Nibrunyx268115365030671
      122fengdi2672853550279362
      123the sex emperor266885345031898
      124A1 High There2668353450290211
      125F2P Sylnox2665753350276212
      126MrEverybody2665153350277103
      127Paty the god266265335030097
      128Ba1thazzarr2660953250289346
      129BT Tom2660753250291367
      130A1 InsanoMango2659653250280202
      131Graalygoth2659153250269224
      132KA ONIJIA2652453050287233
      133F2P dienece2646752950297135
      134SD KOLODI2646552950288338
      135SD Riverdale2645252950288181
      136Yonkel2637052750292139
      137SamIamIamIam2623452550278170
      138tecsmok2622152450281108
      139supersayamarco2620152450274143
      140telnetTcp2619552450269375
      141RS Pyro2615252350297199
      142GX Nemesis2615152350272221
      143nookie622612152250289364
      144nekota2610252250293182
      145GoldAngelS72603152150273308
      146SD Offspring2596151950291259
      147f2p saint savage2595151950276107
      148oldking2591851850287100
      14925338362583251750281248
      150noyamax2582151650299187
      151F2P Bum2579951650285410
      152TJ Pasdev2576151550285244
      153A1 Flibber2572451450290178
      154SK Rapid2570151450285195
      155Veles2569651450294102
      156Looping72569451450261126
      15710oi11i0o0i2556551150286234
      158F2Pwnan2555151150292231
      159baddaboom2552751150295137
      160A1 Opponent255255115029975
      161Ryouass2548751050283175
      162ScarletFever254435095025394
      163zAnkOs2542050850282171
      164KA a nobody253265075030351
      165SD Shytos2532350650283265
      166Anir Tyn2528950650249154
      167LLUWIE2519150450268289
      168just3numbers2513050350290169
      169Evhellon2511650250275489
      170SK dark heart251055025029782
      171Nico Vaneecloo2509050250290123
      172A1 Anubis250835025029850
      173RS Ab1odun2506250150282375
      174Polk2532491349850285183
      175TJ TrinimaC248794985029177
      176A1 jaydabriz248214965025277
      177SE G Bernard2481549650278224
      178JUDGE HANDSOME2478749650269382
      179terima casih246744935029188
      180HaveWish2467349350277199
      181Kens Mom2461549250278168
      18217 MassiDato2457749250276120
      183meteor22454149150286158
      184Vito72453049150289159
      185KA Fate of Wheel2434948750281108
      186Saakyo19792434548750282160
      187A1 H1TACH12424648550274276
      188F2P VGmaster2423348550279112
      189Chuck Morrison2417248350267123
      190Stibor2410848250272205
      191KA S240954825028957
      192Survival Askenaz239204785024878
      193BP tman5072386747750286134
      194ROK Hello2382747750274180
      195AA1 PiewPiew237984765028694
      196Code V237974765028367
      197rufliets237814765029075
      198BP RaphMajere12374247550276207
      199F2P TJ BlueJet24237034745027294
      200Miss XYZ2369647450279164
      201Natesmith212369447450269325
      202The saint savage2369047450278110
      203Living death 082236784745029154
      204Meat noob2366747350277244
      205coce2363047350267377
      206fydyegdgdgeheuwy2360547250285114
      207poylp2360247250281304
      208SK Halalboy235854725028471
      209F2P Bayfight3r235654715027567
      210Aerithlynn2355947150276263
      211F2P Phantom235354715028962
      212THE FL4MEB0RN2353447150267283
      213XY Tony2348547050269174
      214A1 Spartan2343546950284164
      215Vanilla Twilight234154685024953
      216A1 SourceFlame233784685028484
      217benrummy232554655029290
      218Samurai Champloo2322946550279121
      219Christosin232214645028073
      220Kylivan2321846450281251
      22117 Ghibo232024645028757
      222BlackMango2313646350279265
      223AA1 ZoMbRiTo2311746250262846
      224Sin Hill230304615028963
      225robertspencer2300946050275124
      226Acid Erosion2300346050273111
      227TJ 90892298246050275232
      228F2P AmberFade229114585027967
      229russo2289345850279355
      230A1 Mananexus228694764828148
      231Lucrous2281845650273113
      232GX ForTheWatch228124565029154
      233mabada2273845550278231
      234krewe2273545550277219
      235GX Bankai2267245350280200
      236MysticalHuntress2267145350276192
      237gullmlis226664535027070
      238Jonny20002264645350274215
      239TJ Bayfight3r226465813931539
      240mechiaveli225694515028468
      241trevorJacobs225514515028858
      242SK L8R M8BE II2254645150260188
      243sxv817732253745150283106
      244F2P RYAN3182253545150280189
      245Hunter Boyz2249245050283136
      246Nanomoon2241844850272145
      247petopeto2241744850284179
      248King Minos2236444750262335
      249akinmihirothe2233344750267402
      250Jumpin Jesus2227744650254235

      January 2018

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Burnout1985446068925036279
      2A1 Wimbled432328655035194
      3BT Sigismund4172183450334141
      4TJ Inevitable4133282750336165
      5BP Itachi Uchiha4007980250330158
      6KA Bear Brown3923278550321528
      7A1 Umbabarauma3922978550319145
      8A1 Ragosonos3918578450333562
      9Pwnan3864377350304551
      10BP KillerHeart3813176350324308
      11midevening3807376150317214
      12A1 ArcA1dius II3791675850294416
      13A1 burn19853724674550315812
      14KA Neo19003722774550324262
      15A1 DrNude3684473750320103
      16ScarletFever3666873350314259
      17KA Southdy365857325033175
      18SK Flame Mamba243654673150330273
      19BP Shadow Mann3630572650327139
      20TJ SamuelJ3611672250310231
      21Cylon993530270650309219
      22A1 Anubis3526970550324307
      2310oi11i0o0i3509570250305361
      24A1 Abyss3487369750297639
      25A1 SourceFlame3466869350319202
      26SK Jacelkos3465769350318110
      27Elbativeni344726895027892
      28SK betaification343816885031874
      29A1 Wolverine3433168750309152
      30A1 Fake Kiki3408168250263152
      31SnowFlurry3402268050318187
      32ozonf3385067750271242
      33zubozubo3367367350304387
      34BP AmberFade3355767150313277
      35CP 93351667050299490
      36RS HunterQueen3331466650277380
      37A1 Otto7 iii3319166450315124
      38GX shadowphnx3306666150288125
      39WolfsRain853287365750309520
      40ka burnyouth328586575031979
      41FlashNoCash328566575027860
      42A1 Surprise3280265650310286
      43Coran3275065550313267
      44KA Nobilischao3273165550313348
      45hatedkid3271565450307118
      46RS 12bnveed3269065450295182
      47TJ Scout3268465450307167
      48AA1 Boricua883251565050315173
      49HaveWish3251365050301358
      50A1 Mananexus3248865050303203
      51Ozsvath3241764850300277
      52BP emigor3227464550308267
      53BP Nomadi3224864550309278
      54BT Zotti3210464250296483
      55636723192163850292404
      56zAnkOs3178363650286275
      57shabby113176263550315203
      58SK trinolcour316926345032058
      59ROK perhaps3161763250308188
      60RS PhillipW3152163050320313
      61SD KOLODI314436295031264
      62terima casih3141162850299123
      63A1 Mr Bokbagok3132562750309336
      64EyeShooter3131362650302160
      65meteor23130662650283145
      66KA a nobody3125062550315126
      67XY Destiny311976245031787
      68A1 Fordfff3109762250293265
      69SD Shimata3107962250303370
      70SL Jacelkos B3094861950312160
      71a1dejvo3086661750287489
      72XY Tony3085661750297241
      73Koyabi3066561350288200
      74BT Mojorge3048761050301287
      75KA ONIJIA3042360850307219
      76Dolberman23031660650308157
      77RockManX3030860650305379
      78Lightvalkyrie3028560650313226
      79XY DaRk niNja3024060550297282
      80BIG WAKAME3016060350285724
      81TJ dubdub300006005030698
      82A1ArcaD1uS300006005028192
      83just3numbers2994559950298160
      84A1 Bylejak2991259850306162
      85ihated2989959850300123
      86TJ Segalion2979159650297203
      87SAKER72142977459550299245
      88BP tman5072975459550298138
      89winterlight22974759550296472
      90BP egatemi2972759550301227
      91nookie622965959350311187
      92bowpow2964859350302382
      93A1 High There2951959050302209
      94baddaboom2946058950306171
      95A1 InsanoMango2936958750307263
      96PieuPieu2925958550284249
      97BT Netrefa2921958450303555
      98SD Fristar2918958450293317
      99Ryouass2916958350293233
      100Tanis2913158350291351
      101BP RaphMajere12905858150286407
      102Vito7290565815030561
      103RS Warbeast2902658150282364
      10412awku52892257850301102
      105Dearieus2875757550274167
      106Phantom strike2873457550290203
      107jusdoit2872657550288476
      108BP maximont2856857150294153
      109A1 Otto72826456550278167
      110AA1 NightFury2823456550285218
      111VGmaster2819556450302165
      112JUDGE HANDSOME281715635030376
      113Suiseiseki2816656350294392
      114Dark Knightz2810656250300326
      115KA YUANGEGE2808556250297340
      116GXi MERK2806856150268260
      117Anir Tyn2801356050296577
      118kazoomii2797255950268140
      119AA1 Ryan3182794555950284453
      120Observador2789755850300364
      121Kylivan278065565030885
      122Dexter992769055450287319
      123A1 AkaTjein2762155250274151
      124Jumpin Jesus2755055150286376
      125WLX172744954950292394
      126RS Jlbjork2739054850267699
      127The saint savage2737254750296385
      128Ba1thazzarr2737154750283247
      129AA1 ZoMbRiTo27343547502792064
      130akinmihirothe2732854750264395
      131noyamax2724454550291372
      132hk mage2717754450298165
      133krewe2709154250267250
      134boreas13132706154150299201
      135A1 Spartan2701154050294118
      136KYIII2684453750294137
      13717 Dienece2682853750297150
      138NachoLibre268035365029587
      139Abnphy2673353550292210
      140Final Eclipse2671753450291119
      141Acid Erosion2670553450289247
      142BT KocaineKev266985345029451
      143Judgment Day266885345028067
      144SK Mephisto2668353450297150
      145trevorJacobs266715335029865
      146AA1 Jukaossp2666853350280374
      147KA Fate of Wheel2661353250295182
      148SK dark heart2642952950285171
      149Gx KingOfZs2642052850285278
      150A1 H1TACH12631552650287476
      151A1 Opponent2627352550298134
      152Natesmith212606252150279244
      153RS NaLLa2604752150251357
      15417 WMAXOW2598552050297165
      155AxMartin2597251950286108
      15617 paxvobiscum2596951950294140
      157BP SamYou2D3ath2593851950295352
      158SK NIGHTMARE2590451850285239
      159SDVinnyCorleone2584551750285566
      160Denarian Lord2584451750278211
      161A1 Grimwind2579051650288144
      162moxkingbrox2572151450296203
      163SK L8R M8BE II2570051450279288
      164moonlapsevertigo256635135027487
      165BP Piro32565051350304173
      166ArchioAngel2557951250275419
      167SK Dream King255055105029661
      168Rodoss2542150850290244
      1695RcSegundo2537550850290166
      170FinnTheConqueror2537150750259120
      171SpartacuS19172530950650286415
      172hunnas253045065028178
      173Lucrous253045065028971
      174the sex emperor2527150550289173
      17517 ScoP2525950550268325
      176piehole832524150550284194
      177SD Riverdale2518550450286310
      178ADlNA2518550450286114
      179A1 Bolverk251395035027760
      180BP Colosal250835025029890
      181Raw30152500650050281361
      182The Great Ape250005005028278
      183barken2497449950276745
      184mechiaveli2472949550291191
      185BT Tom2467349350287165
      18617 MUTHEXO2466549350277569
      187Graalygoth2455549150270183
      188xoxoxo245164905030162
      189SD Offspring2448949050262167
      190MrEverybody2446348950270111
      191BlackMango2434848750273634
      192ashius2432748750275118
      193A1 Nibrunyx2426248550295118
      194AA1 Zitu Sikder242524855028988
      195TJ Pasdev2412748350282267
      196SK Jason Kidd2411848250275141
      197GX KAIDO241074825028292
      198Saakyo19792406048150275227
      199SEANYxxBOY2402548150266219
      200GX Exile2400948050265351
      201lost fate239474894929749
      202snoowman239294795027669
      203tritaolima238324775028386
      204TJ 90892382447650282188
      205beepben2378447650285147
      206Paty the god2366347350263433
      207Kenkyodo2363347350276612
      208JJ Hi2363147350279115
      209RS Kohen Gadol2362847350271136
      210Hypocrisy2362047250247130
      211BP mojojojo236064725024757
      212BT FizzyBurnsRed235134705029272
      213AA1 Raiden235064705027856
      214jonnity2345346950278258
      215maeglon2344846950270101
      216Code V2342346850289158
      21717 MassiDato233994685028460
      218MarcosIki2337146750268192
      219DarkLionel2335846750267216
      220SD BananaBoreale233264675026090
      221urhfhejxjdjq2331346650272106
      222GX Nemesis2330946650272312
      223Meat noob2329746650264337
      224benrummy2327546650288231
      225Knight Icedagger2323546550277543
      226s31019592322546550281121
      227BP Holy Punisher232234645027771
      2281470554231904645027587
      229Rzezniik2318846450281218
      230Christosin231874645028095
      231RS Seadog231394635028464
      232imola2312046250265284
      233TJ Daiver2310446250288145
      234PokerKing230854914728447
      235Sin Hill2301446050247170
      236ntoninon2295045950275418
      237richymac229454595027988
      238Stevmech2293745950278180
      239BT Jagmaster2292645950283198
      240Lady dethstryke2275745550277230
      241Chuck Morrison2272145450277125
      242robertspencer2262145250263231
      243fengdi2261845250276101
      244BT N3M35I52260045250258376
      245XY PooRain225624515026479
      246acbtbc2254045150283101
      247GXi Qwanoes2253045150277156
      248binster2246444950270239
      249Nate9102245244950280102
      250SE G Bernard2245144950274157

      December 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Inevitable4296885950335543
      2A1 Burnout19854242084850347153
      3A1 Wimbled4222184450333179
      4Pwnan3943778950323529
      5A1 FakeKiki394297895031587
      6RS PhillipW3887777850330320
      7Dolberman23848877050312110
      8KA Bear Brown3845376950325329
      9A1 Bylejak3813776350338100
      10CP 93792675950317672
      11A1 Otto73733274750307313
      12A1 Ragosonos3719874450324631
      13A1 SourceFlame3694873950313215
      14A1 Fake Kiki3658473250321319
      15BP Vince19923633372750308246
      16A1 Anubis3626172550314720
      17A1 AkaTjein3614372350317301
      1810oi11i0o0i3585871750308366
      19SK Jacelkos353147065032096
      20RS HunterQueen3515270350321770
      21A1 Abyss3507170150320706
      22XY JZM19263497870050317159
      23BP Itachi Uchiha3491269850313325
      24BP AmberFade3489369850307582
      25ozonf34852697503041337
      26TJ dubdub3472969550304215
      27TJ SilVERclaW3437668850319225
      28nookie623426768550322192
      29BP Shadow Mann3406768150314385
      30SD NatsuDragneel3397768050295121
      31A1 High There3395567950306158
      32TJ Scout3388967850310444
      33SK Flame Mamba243377367550319138
      34Coran3361767250314189
      35midevening3344166950315180
      36BT Sigismund3340166850311115
      37Blade of Destiny3315866350312195
      38KA YUANGEGE3306566150309344
      39A1 Bolverk3296065950316181
      40SD KOLODI3295465950307148
      41kazoomii3271065450304246
      42Denarian Lord3265665350306895
      43hatedkid3263465350290160
      44JUDGE HANDSOME3260465250303254
      45A1 H1TACH13258265250311329
      46HaveWish3243964950301278
      47GXi shadowphnx3227464550308160
      48winterlight23216664350305462
      49KA Southdy319607434334443
      50Nomadi3185963750305272
      51A1 burn1985318177584235042
      52636723176663550294217
      53BT DirkDiggler3174663550306314
      54Dark Knightz3165563350310214
      55kaandxy samtoom3164463350296292
      56XY notlolicat3158163250312101
      57GX KAIDO314326295030473
      58A1 Surprise3138462850301351
      59ihated3136362750306185
      60A1 InsanoMango3135862750296303
      61SK Jason Kidd313246265032259
      62KA Code R3132462650307234
      63BP emigor3125362550306201
      64GX Exile3113362350277297
      65A1 Mr Bokbagok3074061550291619
      66AA1 Boricua883073361550288241
      67SopaAguilar3064761350298274
      68meteor2306156125029078
      69A1 Nibrunyx3059661250304131
      70a1dejvo3054361150293528
      71moxkingbrox3051861050308162
      72TS283051161050299268
      73bowpow3049461050306560
      74XY DaRk niNja3043660950308282
      75Formation304006085028670
      76Suiseiseki3029360650302129
      77SK trinolcour3024160550308842
      78Samurai Champloo3019660450285361
      79KA a nobody3009160250299105
      80Phantom strike3004360150299900
      81Vito73003460150304111
      82RS Seadog2992059850298243
      83KA Nobilischao2986059750296281
      84SK THE GOD2976359550300245
      85ka burnyouth2972859550312125
      86A1 Wolverine296975945026758
      87GXi MERK2966459350293210
      88TJ Quarra152965459350283358
      89A1 Mananexus296345935030168
      90WolfsRain852962959350308217
      91TranscendingSoul2956259150312134
      92XY Destiny2953059150297181
      93zubozubo2947659050284388
      94BP SamYou2D3ath2933358750282771
      95Ryouass2931758650309343
      96krewe2931658650282370
      97nekota2923458550299143
      98A1 ArcA1dius II2922258450302392
      99Stevmech2907358150306144
      100BT Zotti2905858150304405

      November 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1S1N15T3R4232984750330119
      2TJ Inevitable4183883750343203
      3A1 Burnout19853967079350335521
      4A1 Ragosonos3948679050339642
      5XY JZM19263944778950338107
      6BP Shadow Mann3944478950334243
      7A1 SourceFlame3942178850339124
      8TJ SilVERclaW3906078150302417
      9A1 Umbabarauma3862977350320334
      10BP AmberFade3862277250319418
      11A1 Otto73847176950325292
      12XY Fortuna3794075950311233
      13TranscendingSoul377707555033385
      14KA Southdy3721574450294140
      15L0velyMia3721374450313164
      16K4 R063R364438284435544
      17snoowman3609872250322178
      18shadowphnx3562671350317196
      19XY Tony S3541770850325158
      20A1 High There3535670750308119
      21baddaboom3508770250302112
      22SD Shimata3489969850310332
      23TJ SamuelJ3459569250312242
      24Suiseiseki3435968750312175
      25BP SamYou2D3ath3435668750309356
      26Lightvalkyrie3418968450323310
      27DVSklown3414168350302202
      28ka burnyouth3402468050318227
      29KA a nobody339586795032564
      30A1 Abyss3391667850309422
      31noyamax3372367450306390
      32prolabananh3369567450303508
      33SK Flame Mamba243364467350311224
      34TJ Scout3321866450293161
      35AA1 Boricua883260965250311105
      36A1 Steak Sauce325896525031165
      37AA1 Jukaossp3254765150299448
      38hatedkid325316515031462
      39kaandxy samtoom325266515031374
      40A1 Anubis3251365050312278
      41A1 Surprise3244964950317107
      42A1 H1TACH13240064850300487
      43TJ Segalion3238364850308290
      44TJ dubdub322726455031393
      45Dolberman23227064550310203
      46BT KocaineKev3224164550301308
      47Jojiwabakayashi3215064350289320
      48a1dejvo3210264250306368
      49BP Rangxelo3207364150317169
      50Sarkuya3207164150295740
      51SK trinolcour3200564050290629
      52A1 AkaTjein3200464050317203
      53RS PhillipW3190163850305395
      54AA1 Raiden3186863750303300
      55Blade of Destiny318076365031188
      56A1 DrNude3166263350314274
      57mottafokkkka3165063350303376
      58ihated3161663250313158
      59A1 Opponent3147963050311361
      60D0p3n3s53133262750292199
      61BT DirkDiggler3122862550281352
      62MarcosIki3112662350296156
      63Angelalee3107162150300142
      64SK Mephisto3102962150307203
      65Wong Sidoarjo3098762050297516
      66TJ Pasdev3098662050290363
      67BP tman507307306155030692
      68Coran3072561550311131
      69Elbativeni307186544731947
      70BT Zotti3056661150295379
      71Koyabi3047260950299146
      72SD Zorn3045760950310159
      73Regan3043160950297202
      74M16h7y 160r3040760850308121
      75KA Fate of Wheel3039760850282351
      76BT Sigismund303936085031053
      77RS namcastle3038560850259187
      78KA YUANGEGE3025760550309168
      79HaveWish3024860550292197
      80midevening3021460450312103
      81Ba1thazzarr3017960450286374
      82BP Satanaitis3009260250301278
      83SK 13008560250311198
      84GX Exile3002160050290396
      85A1 Beantalk2996159950304225
      86TS282995259950296402
      87XY 3dy2992359850312117
      88A1 Wimbled298565975030578
      89TJ Bayfight3r2980559650302208
      90A1 FakeKiki297245945032450
      91BT Mzlara Eterna2968859450297110
      92ROK perhaps2962759350296103
      93BelRaistlin2941558850287301
      94XY notlolicat2940358850313109
      95A1 Bylejak2939958850300166
      96barken2929758650288649
      97Greenstorm332925258550288101
      98BP emigor2914558350306197
      99nookie622914458350310198
      100A1 Corinthi2907758250302128

      October 2017

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1XY Tony S4914198350370102
      2A1 High There461359235035959
      3KA Nobilischao4563791350325537
      4A1 AkaTjein4377087550331131
      5XY 3dy4209584250336280
      6SK trinolcour4068281450312306
      7A1 Burnout19854061981250329406
      8prolabananh4001080050311534
      9RS namcastle381417635029993
      10Dolberman23802976150318348
      11Sarkuya3761075250313765
      12BP AmberFade3700074050318336
      13Technonoid3688973850338130
      14Breaking Bad3647973050330135
      15TJ Inevitable3645272950329193
      16TJ SamuelJ3638672850328275
      17Lightvalkyrie3617072350333190
      18TranscendingSoul3600472050325286
      19TJ Bayfight3r3568771450320108
      20A1 Abyss3552671150316261
      21AA1 SourceFlame3549971050322246
      22A1 H1TACH13513570350307557
      23TJ SilVERclaW3513270350313584
      24A1 DrNude3503870150296395
      25BT KocaineKev3499470050317177
      26BP Shadow Mann3474269550320122
      27RS PhillipW3469369450319329
      28WolfsRain853425668550319399
      29Suiseiseki3401068050323136
      30SK Racism Blows3363467350299362
      31XY Destiny3359367250311185
      32A1 Ragosonos3358067250312166
      33KA Fxxk ME3342366850315247
      34KA stonecold3342166850312386
      35KA Southdy3338966850317126
      36ka burnyouth3331866650321187
      37BP egatemi3328466650315162
      38kwester3313166350317112
      39TJ Scout3307866250320108
      40KA Wongtinlong3307766250302464
      41SK Flame Mamba243295265950320219
      42XY Fortuna3293465950310162
      43AA1 Raiden3289965850316266
      44XY notlolicat3282665750316352
      45moxkingbrox3281865650312137
      46HunterQueen3279265650315201
      47midevening326636535033351
      48Regan3266065350312205
      49XY DaRk niNja3263665350291173
      50noyamax3260365250304210
      51Luke Havoc325026505030378
      52jukaossp3236364750314345
      53SK Texx Boy3233164750322268
      54BT Cargoth3230664650298110
      55SD Shimata3230364650306426
      56BP mojojojo322776465032884
      57AA1 Boricua883196963950308189
      58SK Jacelkos317956365032498
      59A1 Otto73174063550304253
      60Sky678317116345031790
      61Z3r0 Teh Fallen3164363350298337
      62BP Rangxelo3162763350317236
      63XY MadCat315886325032173
      64GXI Nemesis3157263150300334
      65zAnkOs3153863150307203
      66barken3153763150303407
      67a1dejvo3147863050311255
      68RS 12bnveed3140062850295105
      69Coran3129762650310289
      70Triton rex3129162650300165
      71Phantom strike3119162450282494
      72Salt and Vinegar3099562050303425
      73BT Zotti3095461950298257
      74JPX3093461950301228
      75hatedkid309086185031799
      76Tsukinoko3063761350284282
      77SD Zorn3062961350315103
      78nookie623061961250305172
      79WLX173055161150304376
      80A1 Anubis303466075030598
      81kaandxy samtoom3028260650298135
      8222307363024560550303200
      83KA M coolking 3022360450314111
      84Greenstorm33301786045031788
      85K4 R063R3017260350320164
      86A1 Spartan3016960350306160
      8719641813014260350294217
      88Observador3010460250296239
      89TJ dubdub3009160250309158
      90Montie300676015030381
      91KA a nobody3002860150306166
      92A1 Wimbled2987059750312120
      93smallnumber2985359750303235
      94readygo298105965029454
      95BT Sigismund298015965030271
      96BP Lord Wane297705955030669
      97AA1 Leblinski297345955028875
      98XY BeiDuoFen2968059450315131
      99A1 InsanoMango2964459350297207
      100winterlight22961259250297297
      Prior to October 2017, the multiplayer rankings in Shadow Era were based on your Score which was a sum of ALL your individual Match Scores for that season. Each victory gives you a Match Score for that match of YourRating*OpponentRating/100. e.g. Two players at 300 rating would give the winner a Match Score of 900. (A loss is always worth 0 Match Score.)

      September 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA YAN494624
      2ozonf415434
      3BT Kurbeka360207
      4SK trinolcour324938
      5A1 Burnout1985312552
      6BP Colosal311329
      7Itadaki304868
      8A1 Ragosonos282548
      9A1 Abyss275456
      10LightValkyrie263503
      11XY Tony S247881
      12TJ Scout239317
      13Sarkuya233452
      14SK L8R M8BE II232164
      152230736225973
      16KA YUANGEGE224698
      17KA Bear Brown217289
      18BelRaistlin216000
      19KA cutenew3dy209669
      20noyamax209259
      21TJ SilVERclaW206554
      22Code V199249
      23TJ Inevitable198610
      24TranscendingSoul198021
      25BT KocaineKev183963
      26Observador183219
      27winterlight2183172
      28KA Nobilischao179086
      29mezzanino178414
      30BT Netrefa177267
      31AA1 Boricua88176272
      32JPX175513
      33WolfsRain85174134
      34barken171824
      3563672165306
      36RS 12bnveed163194
      37Coran159357
      38KA Southdy158137
      39FinnTheConqueror156795
      40Luke Havoc151496
      41KA Shaon149893
      42ChillerKiller149137
      43sleipnir lou148827
      44Ravenswood147850
      45Saakyo1979147714
      46SirVato147506
      47SK THE GOD144430
      48mottafokkkka142300
      49Lil 17savage140274
      50yeahboy07139735
      51KA Wongtinlong139703
      52Ryouass139316
      53tito lobato137435
      54SK 4137013
      55Ba1thazzarr136863
      56BT GDante136739
      57Mavrick84135780
      58shabby11135164
      597I134801
      60Optimus321134359
      61slayer1986132278
      62ETC Veles129950
      63Meat noob129792
      64smallball129006
      65Yuri7arded128686
      66Toxic Wisdom128100
      67mangarosa128007
      68Denarian Lord126941
      69Rodoss126672
      70KA Samtoom126019
      71SD KOLODI125925
      721964181124680
      73BT Jagmaster122868
      74lulu122406
      75A1 IvIst121998
      76KA a nobody121967
      77A1 Otto7121083
      78Sin Hill119237
      79ishoot2118686
      80Vinnywiz117553
      81Fuzzytime115352
      82A1 DrNude115190
      83MC Nemesis113916
      84Ricpyr112982
      85MC Shytos111080
      86SES Aphex110653
      87Montie110271
      88KA Code R110010
      89Menjay109695
      90n mioller109528
      91iNero109446
      92Aerithlynn109284
      93prolabananh108934
      94tib3869108562
      95The Box108536
      96Shtani108503
      97ten3444104699
      98Brain da Mage103729
      99KA notlolicat102735
      100SchweinStad102065

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 burn1985366
      2TJ dubdub344
      3KA notlolicat335
      4BP Itachi Uchiha334
      5SK betaification333
      6A1 Mananexus333
      7vortizt332
      8SK Flame Mamba24329
      9TJ Scout329
      10TJ Inevitable327
      11A1 Burnout1985327
      12A1 AkaTjein326
      13ik4p326
      14A1 DrNude325
      15Brain da Mage325
      16TJ SamuelJ325
      17TJ Bayfight3r325
      18the sex emperor324
      19KA Makubex wang324
      20A1 Crippleninja323
      21RS PhillipW323
      22ihated320
      23BP Kelala320
      24AA1 SourceFlame319
      25HENTA1319
      26King Botas319
      27KA Southdy319
      28A1 Otto7319
      29Technonoid318
      30WolfsRain85318
      31Denarian Lord317
      32S1N15T3R317
      33KA Samtoom317
      34TJ VRTX317
      35BP AmberFade316
      36snoowman316
      37A1 Ragosonos315
      38KA TOON315
      39XY Tony S314
      40KA YAN314
      41BP egatemi314
      42AA1 Boricua88314
      43SK Jacelkos313
      44SK Texx Boy313
      45ROK perhaps313
      46TJ SilVERclaW313
      47BT KocaineKev312
      48Nico Vaneecloo312
      49Dolberman2311
      50Tanis311
      51Observador310
      52PieuPieu310
      53ETC Veles310
      54Angelalee309
      55KA Nobilis309
      56DirkDigg1er308
      57BP tman507308
      58KA Bear Brown307
      59KA cutenew3dy307
      60zAnkOs306
      61BT Kurbeka306
      62M16h7y 160r306
      63K4 R063R306
      64moxkingbrox306
      65Vito7305
      66noyamax305
      67BP Leviosablade305
      6817 Ecl1psE305
      69zubozubo305
      70KA YUANGEGE305
      71A1 Spartan304
      72SK Sboob304
      73A1 Abyss304
      74slayer1986304
      75MC KAIDO303
      76Ba1thazzarr303
      77TranscendingSoul303
      78Clockwork Purple303
      79A1 Surprise303
      8063672303
      81SK THE GOD302
      82SD NatsuDragneel302
      83Coran302
      84SK trinolcour302
      85Arrow2Sniper301
      86why so serious l301
      87Master Smith301
      88Tooth Conjurer301
      89Firea301
      90mochihada301
      91Sarkuya301
      92Necrofear300
      93LightValkyrie300
      94KA a nobody300
      95Technogiggle300
      96AA1 PiewPiew300
      97ozonf300
      98Good Soldier300
      99toy009300
      100TJ BlueJet24300

      August 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Firea588909
      2SK Fighter122470312
      3SchweinStad405164
      4Thaco392624
      5KA cutenew3dy356733
      6Coran333783
      7toshihisa316854
      8Sarkuya314814
      9Boricua88314352
      10NonBarion Entity286202
      11barken261989
      12SK L8R M8BE II260937
      13Ba1thazzarr258034
      14JPX246854
      15BT Zotti237271
      16TranscendingSoul230512
      17noyamax224377
      18Observador222086
      19YUANGEGE222024
      20GX Exil3217586
      217I217476
      22AA1 100 gman213107
      23SD Unfurl211831
      24the sex emperor205833
      25A1 Umbabarauma205436
      26aag202549
      27A1 H1TACH1202079
      28KA TONY S201649
      29Formation200759
      30Fumbiiiiii200327
      31SK 1199592
      32SK trinolcour199357
      33KA Nobilischao198823
      34Ethen197335
      35TJ Scout195658
      36Hammy Striker194756
      37KA Southdy194459
      38Valonja193755
      39tito lobato185298
      40Ravenswood183096
      41skunkcarlitos182972
      42Mavrick84181843
      43Aerithlynn181213
      44stealthbeast175857
      45SK NIGHTMARE175795
      46Graalygoth173768
      47Shiilor170976
      48SK Bankai170602
      49Kazarack170137
      50ragerace169351
      51asmodeo1977168223
      52a1dejvo164924
      53Menjay158085
      54Meat noob155429
      55MC CODE7154819
      56A1 InsanoMango154618
      57Montie153875
      58poopdollar153386
      59Madtusen150356
      60Luke Havoc149571
      61lee832148934
      62zubozubo148338
      63winterlight2145737
      64BelRaistlin145539
      65A1 burn1985145265
      66didiliamdidiliam144477
      67Janelle143538
      68ChillerKiller143249
      69KA Bear Brown142756
      70Ryouass142222
      71smallball141690
      72Fuzzytime141353
      73KA Samtoom141114
      74Toxic Wisdom140705
      75gdante139668
      76TJ SilVERclaW138382
      77Itadaki137508
      78rawkus123137243
      79shabby11136155
      80DarkLionel135802
      81FinnTheConqueror133492
      82KA Shaon132871
      83Gxi ecks132577
      84VinnyCorleonne132539
      85WLX17132212
      86RS PhillipW132210
      87A1 Anubis131930
      88pipishan130810
      89BeZone130218
      90Code V129821
      91X84129162
      92SL Killamike983128980
      93jukaossp128366
      94SK THE GOD128022
      95Groot the Root127406
      96GXI Karkel126689
      97Wong Sidoarjo126430
      98yeahboy07125494
      99ishoot2125401
      100Rodoss125312

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985368
      2KA TONY S363
      3A1 Otto7356
      4A1 burn1985355
      5midevening355
      6midsky351
      7A1 Steak Sauce349
      8Lady of Pain347
      9SK Flame Mamba24346
      10SK betaification343
      11A1 Nijjis342
      12LightValkyrie340
      13JUDGE HANDSOME339
      14ROK perhaps339
      15Coran336
      16A1 Toxic Mania335
      17RS PhillipW335
      18readygo335
      19Formation334
      20SD Arnigrin332
      21A1 Anubis329
      22AA1 SourceFlame329
      23A1 Mananexus329
      24BP tman507329
      25TJ dubdub329
      26triassen329
      27KA Nobilischao328
      28Thea La Muette327
      29WolfsRain85327
      30iNero327
      31SK 1326
      32BP AmberFade326
      33Valonja326
      34BP Kelala326
      35BT Cargoth325
      36M16h7y 160r325
      37A1 Otto7 II325
      38toy009325
      39nookie62325
      40AA1 100 gman324
      41a1dejvo324
      42RS Kohen Gadol324
      43WLX17324
      44AA1 PiewPiew324
      45BT FizzyBurnsRed324
      46KA Samtoom324
      47ik4p324
      48KA Southdy324
      49the sex emperor323
      50BT Zotti323
      51SK Fighter122323
      52Necrofear323
      53gdante323
      54KA Neo1900323
      55PieuPieu323
      56Regan323
      57Nico Vaneecloo322
      58Dark Knightz322
      59TranscendingSoul322
      60BT Sigismund321
      61winterlight2321
      62A1 Surprise321
      63A1 Umbabarauma320
      64SK THE GOD320
      65SK Jason Kidd320
      66ihated320
      67petopeto320
      68KA notlolicat319
      69why so serious l319
      70BP egatemi319
      71Cylon99318
      72mochihada318
      73KA TOON318
      74RAUBRITTER318
      75MC ForTheWatch318
      76SchweinStad318
      77BP emigor317
      78Ba1thazzarr317
      79Observador317
      80HeatBlood317
      81noyamax317
      82AA1 Mr Bokbagok317
      83YUANGEGE317
      84hatedkid317
      85TJ Bayfight3r317
      86Life Is A Game316
      87Jily316
      88Lookman316
      89S1N15T3R316
      90Madtusen316
      91Kazarack316
      92TJ Pasdev315
      93TJ Woe Commander315
      94SK banana315
      95TJ STREETSAHEAD315
      96vortizt315
      97TJ Scout315
      98Boricua88315
      99A1 AkaTjein314
      100comounrayo314

      July 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA UNCLE LIU533884
      2SD KOLODI482380
      3Fumbiiiiii457401
      4A1 Anubis444613
      5YUANGEGE432976
      6SK 7431406
      7NonBarion Entity418496
      8noyamax414047
      9KA YAN376913
      10AsOne370168
      11BP Colosal367286
      12SK trinolcour340836
      13Borlaug337745
      14TranscendingSoul333899
      15TJ Scout314638
      16SK Fighter122310858
      172230736310303
      18Graalygoth306433
      19JCC296223
      20AA1 Abyss291662
      21Sarkuya283911
      22Raw3015278890
      23Groot the Root271192
      24KA Nobilischao268686
      25100 gman266783
      26asmodeo1977263040
      27Observador248649
      28barken245672
      29Toxic Wisdom245566
      30A1 Opponent244100
      31matrixteo242146
      32SirVato240070
      33Ryouass239077
      34Dexter101237580
      35A1 High There228028
      36TJ Inevitable219810
      37A1 IFTeKHAR219020
      38Firea218725
      39KA Samtoom216166
      40A1 Surprise213258
      41Legendary Deck213000
      42niteprowler212935
      43subl1m3208747
      44Montie208634
      45SK NIGHTMARE204773
      46yurenxianzhe204632
      47iNero201613
      48KA LittleBear199279
      49Aerithlynn198520
      50SaladarSaladar197334
      517I193924
      52Ravenswood193053
      533dy190332
      54Unfurl190083
      55SD Zorn187468
      56KA TONY S184247
      57ice vodka183186
      58Boricua88183099
      59tokitoki13181874
      60SK Ragnarok181829
      61tito lobato180024
      62m0rbid179840
      63SinusKrippe3177217
      64TYLON9175623
      65HQ kzarf175529
      66agrrrr175243
      67BT Zotti174970
      68dalumasama174965
      69Ozsvath173072
      70nookie62171102
      71SK Fluffey169023
      72A1 H1TACH1168717
      732602773166489
      74pskhoo7771165180
      75MC Nemesis163056
      76Mavrick84159732
      77lee832159417
      78WLX17159121
      79ChillerKiller157865
      80RS namcastle157519
      81jukaossp157283
      82Riderjf156383
      835RcSegundo154475
      84Nico Vaneecloo152037
      85DarkLionel152018
      86SirD152012
      87Hammy Striker151643
      88CP 9150579
      89BP Shadow Mann150091
      90SK Sboob149809
      91the sex emperor149712
      92Dark Knightz149384
      93Regan148726
      94Ecks147981
      95BT Netrefa147381
      96X84147197
      97midevening146072
      98BIG WAKAME145053
      99ROK Arcrael144519
      100Dzeratul144030

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP emigor367
      2A1 Wolverine360
      3A1 Burnout1985358
      4RS PhillipW355
      5A1 DrNude351
      6SK Flame Mamba24350
      7A1 Sir Prize350
      8A1 Surprise350
      9Boricua88349
      10A1 InsanoMango348
      11CP 9347
      12TJ Inevitable345
      13SD KOLODI343
      14El Diez340
      15BP Shadow Mann340
      16TJ dubdub340
      17midevening338
      18TJ Pasdev337
      19dalumasama336
      20AA1 Abyss336
      21Sk a1b2c3d4335
      22Dolberman2335
      23AA1 Mr Bokbagok335
      24Firea334
      25S1N15T3R333
      26KA LittleBear333
      27TJ Bayfight3r332
      28rakor331
      29MC ForTheWatch331
      30SchweinStad331
      31KA TONY S330
      32SK Mogu330
      33A1 Bylejak330
      34KA Yuyh330
      35TJ Woe Commander330
      36Zadak329
      37A1 Otto7 II329
      38BP AmberFade328
      39SK trinolcour327
      40AsOne327
      41Regan327
      42Vito7326
      43Ozsvath326
      44A1 Opponent326
      45ka destiny326
      46Montie326
      47TJ Shoot2Wound326
      48SK dark heart325
      49TJ Caparod325
      50HENTA1325
      51BP tman507325
      52A1 Otto7325
      53the sex emperor324
      54Nico Vaneecloo324
      55BT Netrefa324
      56AA1 SourceFlame323
      57A1 Nibrunyx322
      58SK Phantom322
      59KA Nobilischao322
      60KA Samtoom322
      61WolfsRain85322
      62A1 AkaTjein321
      63SD Thunderhorse321
      64Blues Shadow321
      65SK Legend321
      66Brain da Mage321
      67ROK Arcrael321
      68Madtusen321
      69KA M coolking 321
      70SK 7320
      71BT Zotti320
      72Necrofear320
      73TJ Fenelon320
      74ihated320
      75TJ Scout320
      76TJ VRTX320
      77A1 Crippleninja319
      78JUDGE HANDSOME319
      79dido319
      80BigPiggy319
      81BT Sigismund319
      82Meat noob319
      83Innervoid319
      84ROK perhaps319
      85readygo319
      86KA UNCLE LIU319
      87L0velyMia318
      88Z3r0 Teh Fallen318
      89KA ChrisDF318
      90YUANGEGE318
      91SK NIGHTMARE317
      92LLUWIE317
      93BT Mapidi317
      94LightValkyrie317
      95SK Jacelkos317
      96KA a nobody317
      97obasana317
      982602773317
      99Sarkuya317
      100Ryouass317

      June 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AA1 Abyss523745
      2A1 IFTeKHAR393548
      3Cr0wn361719
      4Sarkuya350879
      5Groot the Root324073
      6YUANGEGE309493
      7Fumbiiiiii307116
      8asmodeo1977286891
      9Cloud vs Tidus285350
      10BT Cargoth280873
      11L0velyMia276965
      12SirVato264541
      13Raw3015262632
      14ZEN SANJU261613
      15BlackMango260094
      16BT Netrefa248929
      17KA Nobilischao248910
      18Ravenswood248802
      19AsOne244692
      20subl1m3243960
      211964181243083
      22snsd mr taxi238034
      23Boricua88236362
      24Mujaki232878
      25winterlight2229248
      26xbmadx226066
      27neubius223180
      28KA Southdy222655
      29Graalygoth221182
      30Montie217855
      312230736217360
      32Toxic Wisdom213835
      33TJ Scout213483
      34Mened211037
      35SK UAE Lover210675
      36KA TONY S209564
      37A1 DrNude206013
      38Ecks205996
      39mottafokkkka202220
      40barken201063
      41TranscendingSoul199265
      42cooleasyreiter192622
      43AA1 SourceFlame192264
      44SD Arnigrin192261
      45Meat noob189552
      46Fighter122188718
      47AA1 Mr Bokbagok186076
      48KA LittleBear185440
      49didiliamdidiliam184083
      50ragerace183001
      51NonBarion Entity181841
      52d3knee180894
      53Nomadi177849
      54SK Flame Mamba24175640
      55Ryouass174222
      56A1 Wolverine173720
      57ka chambert170639
      58DA Bloodless170602
      59SK NIGHTMARE169218
      60Da GeeGne165673
      61BP AmberFade165252
      62tito lobato164366
      63Regan163990
      64smallball162019
      65A1 IvIst159640
      66ashius157989
      67Observador157785
      68ozonf156715
      69Yany Hudbu 1155442
      70X84155075
      715RcSegundo153675
      72SK THE GOD153498
      73rawkus123153287
      74SD Zorn151965
      75kazoomii151930
      76DA Shytos150818
      77BIG WAKAME150812
      78Thegreatrod150764
      79Cylon99149092
      80RS PhillipW148909
      81ishoot2147495
      82lulu145856
      83SD Hellrider145647
      84Code V145310
      85SK Itz Now L8R143898
      86KA blue stare142500
      87SK Mephisto141138
      88DoomADan140350
      89RS Durfs139395
      90snoowman138412
      91snx137703
      92Hammy Striker137701
      93dalumasama137018
      94KA a nobody136093
      95zubozubo135306
      96Luke Havoc135181
      97n1nja 404133595
      98KA ChrisDF133394
      99lee832133004
      100A1 InsanoMango131579

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1TJ Inevitable371
      2KA Southdy358
      3E2E Bayfight3r350
      4SL Jacelkos B349
      5A1 High There346
      6KA TONY S344
      7A1 Wolverine340
      8pff th mgc drgn340
      9TJ Scout340
      10dalumasama338
      11A1 Otto7338
      12BP AmberFade337
      13BP Theonecabs337
      14A1 Otto7 II336
      15TJ dubdub334
      16RS PhillipW331
      17Sarkuya331
      18KA Makubex wang331
      19TJ Woe Commander330
      20A1 Wimbled330
      21KA M bobwei329
      22A1plndrmmrdnlp1A329
      23A1 Raksaksa329
      24Nanomoon328
      25S1N15T3R328
      26A1 Surprise327
      27A1 Toxic Mania326
      28RS Durfs326
      29ozonf326
      30AA1 DaRk niNja326
      31Stevmech326
      32SK AkaLi325
      33JUDGE HANDSOME325
      34KA Samtoom324
      35solymr323
      36squidck323
      37Dubious Research323
      38Ka Adark322
      39R Federer322
      40Atipak322
      41midevening321
      42ashius320
      43A1 Prophet320
      44AA1 Mr Bokbagok320
      45WolfsRain85320
      46RS Fallen One319
      47Agobbett319
      48SD Thunderhorse318
      49ROK Arcrael318
      50YUANGEGE318
      51BP Nitish317
      52Coran317
      53winterlight2317
      54Brain da Mage317
      55K4 R063R317
      56hatedkid317
      57urhfhejxjdjq317
      58sizkyos316
      59Groot the Root316
      60Thea La Muette316
      61Emiliatan316
      62Nomadi316
      63KA raelag316
      64ihated316
      65KA LittleBear316
      66Kylivan316
      67Shoot2Wound316
      68DoomADan315
      69AA1 SourceFlame315
      70BP emigor315
      71AA1 PiewPiew315
      72Mode Keen315
      73BP Rangxelo315
      74SD Arnigrin314
      75A1 DrNude314
      76KA Nobilischao314
      77Koyabi314
      78ka destiny314
      79PieuPieu314
      80SaladarSaladar314
      81SK Mephisto313
      82El Diez313
      83SK trinolcour313
      84M16h7y 160r313
      85Necrofear312
      86Dark Knightz312
      87SK Flame Mamba24312
      88kazoomii312
      89Montie312
      90ROK perhaps312
      91Mimae311
      92yurenxianzhe311
      93RS xGAx311
      94KA a nobody311
      9517 UaiA311
      96migihito311
      97BP tman507311
      98baddaboom311
      99mottafokkkka311
      100rawkus123311

      May 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AA1 Mr Bokbagok575561
      2YUANGEGE553841
      3A1 Umbabarauma551715
      4neubius508499
      5Sarkuya502761
      6AsOne418072
      7ozonf406142
      8A1 Burnout1985398928
      9KA LittleBear360676
      10SirVato338060
      11Montie335219
      12A1 AkaTjein324968
      13KA blue stare316894
      14A1 Opponent308907
      15TJ Pasdev301276
      16BadPork285847
      17SK trinolcour281113
      18ashius280878
      19TJ Inevitable269833
      20100 gman266592
      21JUDGE HANDSOME266409
      22SK Phantom261182
      23Ravenswood245318
      24TranscendingSoul239379
      25nookie62237394
      26ka destiny234545
      27Mimae232644
      28Pwnan231624
      29Groot the Root231051
      30AA1 Abyss230011
      31WolfsRain85229538
      32subl1m3229183
      33snsd mr taxi228400
      34RS namcastle228079
      35BP Shadow Mann226202
      36barken223822
      37SK Legend223175
      38asmodeo1977219202
      39Itadaki217381
      40Mujaki216587
      41KA TONY S210818
      42SK GOKU210799
      43prolabananh210234
      44smallball208852
      45DA Memesis207567
      46BT Netrefa206162
      47winterlight2205312
      48Ba1thazzarr204011
      49BP Cargoth201496
      50DA Shytos197748
      51092086197172
      52Rodoss197109
      53KA Samtoom196343
      54BT Zotti195118
      55zombrito193115
      56Graalygoth191433
      57BIG WAKAME189779
      58Ozsvath189150
      59A1 H1TACH1188977
      60RS PhillipW188153
      61hasikun183586
      62A1 High There180786
      63Dzeratul180570
      64Regan179918
      65gullmlis178906
      66a1dejvo178292
      67SK NIGHTMARE178275
      68Boricua88175657
      69migihito172690
      70KA Southdy172660
      71Torquemada40rus168532
      72Dark Knightz166982
      73KA X1eyanLoCat166492
      74A1 DrNude165270
      75TJ yakamaka165067
      76BT Sherizay164423
      77xbmadx164246
      78WLX17163385
      79mochihada162864
      80d3knee162148
      81Aerithlynn160710
      82gdante160388
      83fiasco159698
      84Luke Havoc158031
      85Da GeeGne157874
      8617 WMAXOW157749
      87rakor157702
      88AA1 SourceFlame153220
      89KA Nobilischao152373
      90ChillerKiller151887
      91CP 9150517
      925RcSegundo149480
      93pskhoo7771148450
      94DA Toxic Wisdom148009
      95NonBarion Entity147297
      96bt legolas42146892
      97A1 IvIst144743
      98Ryouass144479
      99ntoninon143757
      100piewpiew143543

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Nijjis368
      2KA Mr V356
      3KA Southdy353
      4Ka Adark351
      5KA Fish350
      6A1 Grimwind346
      7A1 burn1985345
      8A1 Burnout1985342
      9KA M bobwei339
      10A1 Bylejak337
      11ka burnyouth337
      12KA Makubex wang337
      13KA Samtoom336
      14A1 Otto7 II335
      15JUDGE HANDSOME334
      16Breaking Bad333
      17mochihada333
      18RS PhillipW333
      19Ka babysam332
      20Zadak332
      21KA Windy Sky332
      22TJ Inevitable331
      23RS namcastle330
      24TJ Pasdev330
      25BP Shadow Mann330
      26Triton rex329
      27SK Flame Mamba24329
      28A1 DrNude328
      29CP 9328
      30ozonf327
      31A1 Wimbled326
      32KA M coolking 326
      33solymr325
      34KA Neo1900325
      35Boricua88325
      36A1 High There324
      37KA Nobilischao324
      38SilverDusk324
      39squidck324
      40A1 Umbabarauma322
      41BP AmberFade322
      42BP tman507322
      43DA ForTheWatch322
      44AA1 Mr Bokbagok321
      45DarkMimic321
      46KA LAZYONE321
      47d3knee320
      48KA LittleBear320
      49Vito7319
      50SL Jacelkos B319
      51ka destiny319
      52winterlight2319
      53YUANGEGE319
      54ashius318
      55nookie62318
      56A1 AkaTjein317
      57why so serious l317
      58SL Jacelkos317
      59Fiddartha317
      60kazoomii317
      61midevening317
      62AA1 SourceFlame316
      63SK betaification316
      64SopaAguilar316
      65El Diez316
      66A1 Opponent316
      67TJ Woe Commander316
      6817 WMAXOW315
      69rai9315
      70PervasiveMalaise315
      71KA XY315
      72A1 Corinthi315
      73WolfsRain85315
      74Montie315
      75KA X1eyanLoCat314
      76Mimae314
      77KA TONY S314
      78BP emigor314
      79TJ dubdub314
      80A1 ArcA1dius II314
      81Shinitar314
      82ka toy007314
      83KA M KillAll314
      84Schisman314
      85BP Cargoth313
      86Stibor313
      87Nanomoon313
      88BadPork313
      89A1 Steak Sauce313
      90dkq1312
      91LiquideSnake312
      92R Federer312
      93KA raelag312
      94A1 Surprise312
      95Atipak312
      96A1 Anubis311
      97rakor311
      98KA S311
      99WLX17311
      100Sky678311

      April 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 burn1985616574
      2neubius600744
      3KA Neo1900488423
      4prolabananh458357
      5SK trinolcour418599
      6Sarkuya387302
      7Itadaki369719
      8subl1m3365519
      9hasikun353802
      10A1 High There352898
      11A1 InsanoMango319628
      12Mr Bokbokbagok316321
      13cargoth312670
      14BT Sherizay305321
      15YUANGEGE300768
      16KA Southdy298387
      17yurenxianzhe297464
      18schadenfreude296353
      19barken289310
      20TJ Scout268799
      21A1 Surprise267380
      22nitau237603
      23Mavrick84237058
      24TJ Inevitable234067
      25A1 H1TACH1231041
      265RcSegundo230435
      27KA Nobilischao229000
      28KA BLADEMASTERX225745
      29Redlos89225103
      30DA Toxic Wisdom223328
      31Shiilor221901
      32SirVato216601
      33A1 ArcA1dius II213586
      34RS namcastle211789
      35ragerace211639
      36SK NIGHTMARE209601
      37Mimae193042
      38dejv0192089
      39TranscendingSoul189440
      40Pwnan188672
      41mochihada186545
      42WolfsRain85183561
      43bt legolas42180813
      44rogue992874180355
      45KA TONY S180240
      46Lady dethstryke179599
      47Regan176787
      48nookie62174746
      49Le Haiqal174178
      50Transmishn173122
      51KA HAMMER172827
      52Shadowhunter388171373
      53Triton rex168608
      54BT Zotti166437
      55xabio renavolt164026
      56asmodeo1977163810
      57Ravenswood160215
      58Luke Havoc159498
      59San Anselmo159253
      60winer MJ158099
      61s3101959156909
      62A1 AkaTjein153906
      63AA1 Anubis153269
      64Mujaki152805
      65zoomsday152383
      66JJ Hi151976
      67zombrito150477
      68MonkeyDevil149679
      69Weloy148267
      70Torquemada40rus147407
      71Fu11m0nty147378
      72Dark Jace146791
      73Aerithlynn146737
      74KA Samtoom145915
      75jukaossp145855
      76smallball144756
      77gullmlis144200
      78Dzeratul143824
      79BYE LOSER142604
      80Graalygoth141957
      81Sounkeng141404
      822533836140286
      83cooleasyreiter140170
      84RurutiaReal139832
      85lonelyw139612
      86Agobbett139607
      87Ecks139095
      88rakor137910
      89SK THE GOD136204
      90DA Shytos135152
      91snsd mr taxi134989
      92niteprowler134885
      93Groot the Root132544
      94piewpiew132433
      95Cinnamon Twist131699
      96Z3r0 Teh Fallen131417
      97Mark770131396
      98Vallilan Velho131107
      99A1 Bylejak130614
      100winterlight2130368

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985371
      2KA Neo1900351
      3Elliott Wave347
      4A1 burn1985347
      5Breaking Bad346
      6BigPiggy342
      7A1 Otto7342
      8KA HAMMER340
      9WolfsRain85340
      10hasikun336
      11SL Jacelkos B336
      12hockeybum336
      13JUDGE HANDSOME335
      14TJ Woe Commander335
      15SK Flame Mamba24334
      16BP Rangxelo334
      17BP Itachi Uchiha333
      1817 ScoP333
      19KA Mr V333
      20yakamaka333
      21Triton rex332
      22Ka Adark332
      23ROK perhaps332
      24KA Southdy332
      25Chetinsburg331
      26Dexter99331
      27KA BLADEMASTERX330
      28A1 Surprise329
      29TJ Inevitable328
      30Ka RayVanessa328
      31KA LittleBear328
      32nookie62328
      33Dark Jace327
      34TJ Scout327
      35RS PhillipW327
      36SL Jacelkos326
      37BP Shadow Mann324
      385RcSegundo323
      39Mr Bokbokbagok323
      40BP tman507323
      41mochihada323
      42A1 Otto7 II323
      43KA S322
      44Dolberman2322
      45BP Recxjo322
      46Montie322
      47KA XY321
      48Asazal321
      49KA LAZYONE321
      50A1 H1TACH1320
      51piewpiew320
      52Atipak320
      53YUANGEGE320
      54Sarkuya320
      55urhfhejxjdjq320
      56midevening319
      57AA1 Nao318
      58BP Lord Wane318
      59Memorytrace318
      60Schisman318
      61Le Haiqal317
      62dejv0317
      6317 invernofreddo316
      64SourceFlame315
      65why so serious l315
      66SK trinolcour315
      67paparounas315
      68Regan315
      69Jily314
      70tritaolima314
      71Phfactor314
      72BP SamYou2D3ath314
      73A1 AkaTjein313
      74rogue992874313
      75DK betaification313
      76A1 Bylejak313
      77BP Theonecabs313
      78moonlapsevertigo313
      79A1 Prophet313
      80Boricua88313
      81baddaboom313
      82moxkingbrox313
      83yurenxianzhe312
      84Nanomoon312
      85BT FizzyBurnsRed312
      86A1 Steak Sauce312
      87EirikH312
      88KA Samtoom312
      89KA NOOB312
      90E2E Bayfight3r312
      91RainOrange312
      92rakor311
      93A1 High There311
      94A1 Nibrunyx311
      95rz9696311
      96Agobbett311
      97BelRaistlin311
      98Shelbygt6969310
      99BT Netrefa310
      100KA Nobilischao310

      March 2017

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1hasikun715598
      2neubius705704
      3meanmustard517373
      4WolfsRain85498065
      5A1 ArcA1dius II468203
      6A1 InsanoMango397724
      7A1 Sir Preyes374354
      8KA TONY S370703
      9barken345157
      10Sarkuya331083
      11BlackLotus0488330383
      12BT Sherizay330274
      13asmodeo1977299025
      14Bp divinepegasus291603
      15Hypocrisy286839
      16KA Nobilischao284063
      17ragerace283583
      18Itadaki276949
      19nookie62276425
      20TJ Inevitable263054
      21Dark Knightz256560
      22L0VelyM1aMia246222
      23Dark Jace246017
      24rogue992874238837
      25Montie238483
      26DK trinolcour235930
      27Redlos89233727
      28Pwnan227589
      29Ravenswood225682
      30Mavrick84225220
      31TJColoredGlasses222037
      325RcSegundo220931
      33BT Zotti217395
      34A1 H1TACH1217288
      35A1 Burnout1985213626
      36cooleasyreiter211664
      372533836211484
      3817 paxvobiscum209855
      39subl1m3209131
      40Mark770206524
      41Playa201938
      42mochihada199611
      43BT Oraytjake199485
      44TranscendingSoul199042
      45yurenxianzhe197104
      46elencer195836
      47Graalygoth195311
      48LightValkyrie193247
      49TJ dubdub191978
      50unreachable01191177
      51ka burnyouth189375
      52AA1 Ryan318186221
      53ROK Arcrael184147
      54Lady dethstryke183731
      55Vake183093
      56Weloy181956
      57niteprowler179496
      58KA Wongtinlong178988
      59Dzeratul175850
      60AA1 Nao175204
      61Mimae172306
      62ntoninon171325
      63Fuzzytime169532
      64Regan166944
      65Oncologist165767
      66KA IRVING164477
      67PieuPieu164456
      68Nivea Man162394
      69KA Kriko159891
      7017 MUTHEXO158546
      71readygo158204
      72CP 5157577
      73mezzanino157204
      7417 WMAXOW156732
      75ismoyo154631
      76DTracy154143
      77Aerithlynn154119
      78A1 IFTeKHAR153909
      79A1 Bolverk153749
      80Nico Vaneecloo150856
      81BelRaistlin150206
      82squidck150133
      83Hrca149453
      84Jullit146978
      85DK betaification146577
      86SL Nightmare145446
      87Stevmech145332
      88KA stonecold144866
      89firlhrekts143239
      90KA Mango142758
      91San Anselmo140656
      92Z3r0 Teh Fallen140490
      93lulu139854
      94A1 Bylejak138553
      95Sounkeng138296
      96nitau138137
      97Ecks137628
      98dejv0137143
      99A1 DrNude135559
      100A1 AkaTjein134818

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Surprise364
      2A1 Burnout1985359
      3BP emigor354
      4A1 Otto7351
      5A1 Otto7 II348
      6TJ Inevitable346
      7A1 Steak Sauce345
      8nookie62345
      9BP mojojojo343
      10A1 Sir Preyes342
      11A1 H1TACH1340
      12A1 DrNude339
      13why so serious l337
      14AA1 Nao337
      15KA Lin336
      16A1 AkaTjein336
      17Dark Knightz335
      18A1 Bolverk335
      19ka burnyouth335
      20AA1 ANUBIS334
      21A1 Bylejak334
      22KA HAMMER334
      23Sarkuya334
      24E2E Bayfight3r334
      25meanmustard333
      26TJ Woe Commander333
      27Atzon332
      28Legendary Deck332
      29nekota332
      30Montie332
      31BT Zotti331
      32bt legolas42331
      33JUDGE HANDSOME331
      34SL Jacelkos B331
      35Memorytrace331
      36A1 burn1985331
      37Dark Jace330
      38Breaking Bad330
      39BP Shadow Mann330
      40Greenstorm33330
      41BP tman507328
      42BT Oraytjake328
      43DK betaification327
      44TJ SamuelJ327
      45TJ Segalion327
      46AsOne327
      47ROK Arcrael326
      48CP 5325
      49KA S325
      50HENTA1325
      51Dolberman2325
      52A1 Grimwind325
      53Mark770325
      54TJ dubdub325
      55TJColoredGlasses325
      5617 WMAXOW324
      57SL Jacelkos324
      58RS Pyro324
      59A1 IFTeKHAR323
      60TranscendingSoul323
      61BP SamYou2D3ath323
      62yakamaka323
      63RainOrange323
      64Oncologist322
      65A1 IvIst322
      66SL Flame Mamba24322
      67WLX17322
      68rabbit15322
      69hasikun321
      70thunderhorse321
      71KA Nobilischao321
      72BT Sigismund321
      73Hunter Boyz321
      74shadowphnx320
      75CoCa Buton320
      76PieuPieu320
      77A1 Nijjis320
      78winterlight2320
      79KA GSG320
      8017 invernofreddo320
      81RS Seadog320
      82Triton rex319
      8317 paxvobiscum319
      84Quellia319
      85BT FizzyBurnsRed319
      86S1N15T3R319
      87ROK perhaps319
      88rogue992874318
      89BT Netrefa318
      90Nanomoon318
      9117 UaiA318
      92KA Samtoom318
      93FWjiw318
      94Asazal318
      95Vanilla Twilight317
      96anisasin317
      97L0VelyM1aMia317
      98KA XY317
      99Kyltz317
      100A1 InsanoMango317

      Season 47

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1unreachable01611770
      2neubius575117
      3Dennis Lee418196
      4A1 Burnout1985375445
      5KA hotshotbld372304
      6Sarkuya366324
      7A1 Surprise351966
      8Something Quirkey338488
      9ntoninon336570
      10A1 burn1985332839
      11AA1 Nao332752
      12Shiilor315517
      13BT Zotti307607
      14barken307262
      15BP AmberFade306657
      16Dark Jace293427
      17Montie277073
      18Pwnan269066
      19Dark Knightz265332
      20binmango263619
      21Hammy Striker247419
      22BadPork246430
      23snoowman245601
      24Firea242038
      25BlackLotus0488239879
      26AA1 IFTeKHAR234875
      27nithyanandam231574
      28ragerace231263
      29Inflames227736
      30WMAXOW221771
      31asmodeo1977220517
      32KA Kriko217375
      33BT Kurbeka211405
      34GOD LIKE boy210724
      35Vake208382
      36KA Wongtinlong207149
      37niteprowler206583
      38DK trinolcour205114
      39AA1 1nsAnomAngo203898
      40nookie62203677
      41Mavrick84202799
      42BT Sherizay198063
      43a1dejvo197693
      44AA1 Crippleninja193784
      45Hunter Boyz192309
      46Ravenswood191421
      47TJ 9089189422
      48nitau188750
      49hugedeck186838
      50Ethrot185575
      51rogue992874183844
      52SL Nightmare183137
      53KA stonecold181929
      54A1 Umbabarauma181028
      55BT Netrefa180937
      56SaladarSaladar179520
      57lulu177998
      58davieeeeeee175030
      59TranscendingSoul172518
      60BT Oraytjake172061
      61squidck166088
      62Ethen165482
      63Dixcit163997
      64Weloy161649
      65AA1 Anubis161099
      66xbmadx158137
      67KA WOLVEMORE157766
      68A1 Odendaal154583
      69Elishasbones153539
      70KA suibingbing153526
      71Cronicseed153441
      72mezzanino151570
      73AA1 Ryan318151013
      74A1 IvIst149606
      75KA Mango149554
      76Graalygoth149013
      77A1 DrNude147605
      78Nivea Man147154
      79A1 ArcA1dius II145149
      80Zzz x 2144673
      81moxkingbrox144637
      82BelRaistlin144239
      83DK show144009
      84A1 jaydabriz142871
      85A1 AkaTjein142868
      86aaddii142439
      87A1 H1TACH1142030
      88Vandesdelca141270
      89Nanomoon141104
      90Jullit140225
      91bemonkid139492
      92God of Nada139115
      93AsOne138534
      94A1 Wilhelm137291
      955RcSegundo137188
      96WLX17135721
      97Fuzzytime134526
      98rondo75133601
      99vicolan133566
      100Ecks132681

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985380
      2A1ArcaD1uS370
      3A1 Otto7362
      4Dreamtide360
      5yakamaka356
      6A1 Otto7 II355
      7A1 Beantalk349
      8AA1 1nsAnomAngo349
      9A1 Steak Sauce349
      10A1 Umbabarauma348
      1117 MUTHEXO346
      12TJ Segalion346
      13Vandesdelca345
      14A1 burn1985344
      15Dark Jace342
      16TJ Scout341
      17RS PhillipW340
      18KA stonecold340
      19A1 High There339
      20Elliott Wave339
      21BP Index339
      22KA hotshotbld338
      23SL Halalboy338
      24Ka Adark338
      25AA1 Wimbled338
      26Firea337
      27Thea La Muette336
      28SL Jacelkos336
      29RS Seadog336
      30A1 AkaTjein335
      312487741335
      32A1 Surprise335
      33Sarkuya335
      34Dennis Lee335
      35SirUeli334
      36ROK perhaps334
      37Pwnan333
      38BP Shadow Mann333
      39RS Pyro333
      40A1 Virpe333
      41WolfsRain85333
      42BP AmberFade332
      43Kyltz332
      44EL noobless331
      45TJ Woe Commander331
      46AA1 Nao330
      47KA Lin329
      48El Diez329
      49WLX17329
      50JUDGE HANDSOME328
      51Vake328
      52BT Zotti327
      53Something Quirkey327
      54Montie327
      55AsOne327
      56Nature326
      57KA LittleBear326
      58KA Nil325
      59Nanomoon325
      60A1 Prophet325
      6117 Magiczaba325
      62KA HAMMER325
      63A1 ArcA1dius II325
      64paparounas325
      65A1 MrFerrari325
      66nookie62325
      67A1 jaydabriz324
      682040370324
      69anisasin323
      70A1 H1TACH1323
      71TJ STREETSAHEAD323
      72A1 DrNude322
      73Mogululu322
      74Jily322
      75A1 Mananexus322
      76BT FizzyBurnsRed322
      77BP tman507322
      78baddaboom322
      79Dexter99322
      80rbanger321
      81JapanesePlayer321
      82AA1 Anubis321
      83BP Marco thekind321
      84BT Sigismund321
      85BP Holy Punisher321
      86Nomadi321
      87snoowman321
      88FWjiw321
      89Necrofear320
      90SL Flame Mamba24320
      9117 paxvobiscum320
      92a1dejvo320
      93acori320
      94agitator002320
      95Jullit320
      96Coran319
      97winterlight2319
      9817 Ecl1psE319
      99TJ dubdub319
      100KA Southdy319

      Season 46

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1DK trinolcour703290
      2AA1 1nsAnomAngo530622
      3Inevi516240
      4Sarkuya508707
      5ozonf417605
      6No HerMen398379
      7AA1 Cardsharp382431
      8BadPork381222
      9A1 Bolverk366683
      10barken364931
      11RS Jlbjork351782
      12KA Southdy350232
      1317 paxvobiscum339443
      14The Crimson King338046
      15unreachable01335620
      16Pwnan332443
      17A1 Burnout1985331549
      18firestrife330795
      19AsOne312382
      20HENTA1311506
      21Ravenswood307306
      22AA1 Paet0r306924
      23A1 High There304747
      24Dark Jace294490
      25A1 AkaTjein288957
      26Dennis Lee288789
      27AA1 Anubis277960
      28AA1 IFTeKHAR274614
      29RS Reliant273996
      30BT Netrefa271264
      31JJ Hi268286
      32Nitish s266794
      33BlackLotus0488258065
      34ka burnyouth253010
      35LovelyMia252530
      36asmodeo1977252220
      37A1 Surprise250432
      38KA ONIJIA248910
      39WolfsRain85246706
      40Montie243615
      41A1 H1TACH1243085
      42SL Nightmare241453
      43KA Wongtinlong238195
      44KA Samtoom231987
      45Breakface222370
      46KA LittleBear221267
      47Ecks220895
      48XLoneLycanX214777
      495RcSegundo210459
      50MrSi nister205806
      51LightValkyrie205279
      52lulu204399
      53TranscendingSoul202702
      54Zotteli202686
      55hugedeck202658
      56TJ Segalion202046
      57bacarinshi201365
      58A1 Grimwind200141
      59AA1 Stratos197267
      60AllMightyBabs196355
      61neubius194703
      62zubozubo192023
      63rondo75191322
      64ljjik191034
      65DK betaification188776
      66BelRaistlin184730
      67coce184591
      687ds levinofbalor183082
      69LeonTheBarbarian181148
      70FinnTheConqueror179833
      71BP Cerddorion179340
      72Fuzzytime178510
      73Mavrick84178068
      74yakamaka175495
      75TS28175241
      76Hammy Striker174314
      77TJ Scout168549
      78Luke Havoc167123
      79AA1 Wilhelm165759
      80Dark Knightz164685
      81Ethen164322
      82djnakky162797
      83shirezay162764
      84Titanium White162500
      85Vothir159675
      86Cronicseed159354
      87Graalygoth157096
      88AA1 Ryan318154345
      89RurutiaReal153324
      90RS PhillipW153084
      91BP AmberFade153007
      92God of Nada151782
      93Ka iwin151123
      94iNero149576
      95midevening148940
      96AA1 IvIst147932
      97rasyamfit147511
      98Momotti147481
      99moxkingbrox146545
      100SL Halalboy146503

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Ka Adark364
      2A1 Burnout1985359
      3A1 burn1985358
      4A1 FakeKiki357
      5TJ dubdub355
      6KA Southdy354
      7A1 Otto7353
      8TJ SamuelJ351
      9AA1 Paet0r349
      1017 Ecl1psE349
      11DA merk347
      12A1 Fordfff342
      13Nature342
      14AA1 Epsilon342
      15Pwnan341
      16TJ Segalion341
      17LovelyMia340
      18E2E Bayfight3r340
      19KA Nobilis339
      20LightValkyrie338
      21Memorytrace338
      22BP tman507338
      23A1 Bolverk338
      24Montie338
      25El Diez336
      26SL Halalboy335
      27Elliott Wave335
      28BP Shadow Mann335
      29Wimbled335
      30GarthVadar334
      31HENTA1334
      32TJ Maskee333
      33Blackout z333
      34KA Samtoom332
      35Inevi331
      36zorc331
      37BP Shadows R Us331
      38KA raelag331
      39KA Makubex wang331
      40KA Lin330
      41SL Jacelkos330
      42TJ Woe Commander330
      43BP Leviosablade330
      44RS PhillipW330
      45A1 AkaTjein328
      46KA Code R328
      47KA TOY008328
      48CruelFate327
      49A1 High There327
      50TJ STREETSAHEAD327
      51Graalygoth327
      52MrSi nister327
      53SourceFlame326
      54A1 Beantalk326
      55KA Nobilischao326
      56RS Pyro326
      57midevening326
      58BT RaydenWolfPac325
      59AA1 VladmirPutin325
      60SL Jacelkos B325
      61Spectra The Kill325
      62C D325
      63nekota325
      64Dennis Lee325
      65EvilolivE325
      66Regan325
      67SologigoloS324
      68Hugoius324
      69Breakface324
      7017 Magiczaba324
      71prolabananh324
      72JUDGE HANDSOME323
      73anisasin323
      74Dark Knightz323
      7517 paxvobiscum323
      76TS28323
      77A1 Haunty323
      78KA LittleBear323
      79Evilvis323
      80SilverDusk322
      81Gonzo Gariepy322
      82RS NuLyFe322
      83DK Dream King322
      84rogue992874321
      85BP Holy Punisher321
      86Darkzore321
      87ka burnyouth321
      88AA1 Anubis320
      89RS Ebony Devil320
      90RS namcastle320
      9117 MUTHEXO320
      92A1 Surprise320
      93JJ Hi320
      94tolerance320
      95MrEverybody319
      96A1 H1TACH1319
      97boydark319
      98ntoninon319
      99Dark Jace319
      100Evil Punisher319

      Season 45

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Hugoius602625
      2KA Southdy570579
      3LightValkrie568531
      4Dvsklown510882
      5A1 Hannibal King477483
      6PervasiveMalaise415220
      7A1 Burnout1985387297
      8RS Kohen Gadol381096
      9meanmustard371249
      10Brynn Rubystorm365027
      11InsanoMango364945
      12AA1 High There360878
      13DK trinolcour321232
      14deathdemona318551
      15Inevi314493
      16KA Nobilischao308952
      17BP AmberFade304521
      18CruelFate297258
      19RS Jlbjork295536
      20ingrid 07295324
      21barken281642
      22AA1 Paet0r277957
      23AA1 Ryan318266269
      24Sarkuya265973
      25LeonTheBarbarian260473
      26Dark Knightz259617
      27No HerMen259121
      28hasanhaydari254604
      29KA Wongtinlong254294
      30BP Colosal251937
      31Pwnan251457
      32RS namcastle251047
      33JUDGE HANDSOME245987
      34Nate910245660
      35AA1 Wilhelm245459
      36Ecks243134
      37rico vant238991
      38DA Ezio Auditore236893
      39TJ Scout233362
      40Montie233257
      41iNero233188
      42Mavrick84232536
      43KA LittleBear231028
      44ismoyo230677
      45BlackLotus0488230570
      46TJ 9089229513
      47Anubis013225006
      48AA1 Sir Tazwiz221141
      495RcSegundo215750
      50Legendary Deck213091
      51zubozubo210515
      52SergTv207842
      53KA raelag204574
      54A1 Fordfff201542
      55boreas1313201088
      56Ravenswood200988
      57ozonf200975
      58TranscendingSoul198573
      59SamIamIamIam197656
      60BP Cerddorion196361
      61cardsharpxx195506
      6217 paxvobiscum194397
      63TJ dubdub193020
      64beautyfly192051
      65Zzz x 2191101
      66A1 H1TACH1190782
      67BT Netrefa189249
      68Nuketastic189128
      69KA suibingbing188379
      70fiasco187586
      71Luke Havoc186466
      72Mika El184608
      73ROHAMN EL MEHMEN181563
      74ED Nao181133
      75SirVato180335
      76A1 Grimwind179784
      77DK betaification179055
      78niteprowler178793
      79Dark Jace177711
      80Triton rex177589
      81BT F3ro176135
      82Graalygoth176023
      83binster175298
      84Inflames174931
      85bacarinshi174608
      86Lookman174501
      87TJ Segalion173951
      88A1 Surprise172118
      89Dixie Normuss171553
      90john smith170213
      91Dennis Lee169524
      92a1dejvo169456
      93Tsukinoko167022
      94valdezmendoza164886
      95WolfsRain85163706
      96A1 FakeKiki163583
      97BP SamYou2D3ath162987
      98BP SoM160294
      99Vallilan Velho159598
      100ROK perhaps159360

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Fake Kiki371
      2A1 Virpe362
      3KA Nobilis361
      4KA Samtoom360
      5timekpr352
      6SL Jacelkos B349
      7RS Seadog349
      8nookie4dcookie348
      9A1 Burnout1985347
      10A1 Mananexus345
      11SL Jacelkos345
      12A1plndrmmrdnlp1A345
      13A1 Corinthi343
      14KA Nobilischao341
      15KA Southdy341
      16Montie339
      17Inevi338
      18A1 FakeKiki338
      19KA 120417337
      20A1 Toxic Mania337
      21why so serious l336
      22A1 Beantalk336
      23El Diez336
      24Dolberman2336
      25BP tman507336
      26WolfsRain85336
      27KA M coolking 336
      28BP Colosal336
      29jffl335
      30Dark Knightz334
      31BP SamYou2D3ath334
      32midevening334
      33CorruptFist333
      34SL Flame Mamba24333
      35LightValkrie333
      36TJ STREETSAHEAD333
      37KA raelag333
      3817 Ecl1psE333
      39TJ Scout333
      40RS PhillipW333
      41A1 Otto7333
      42moxkingbrox333
      43BP AmberFade332
      44ingrid 07332
      45RS namcastle332
      46BP Satanaitis331
      47BP Rangxelo331
      48A1 Fordfff330
      49ozonf330
      50TJ Gerardo330
      51Graalygoth330
      52CruelFate329
      53AA1 High There329
      54RS Kohen Gadol329
      55AA1 Sir Tazwiz329
      56SL KingBradley329
      57HaulinOats328
      58triassen327
      59A1 MrFerrari II326
      60thunderhorse326
      61Rs Kingcoopa326
      62Memorytrace326
      63KA HAMMER326
      64JUDGE HANDSOME325
      65AA1 VladmirPutin325
      66Dark Jace325
      6717 paxvobiscum325
      68BP egatemi325
      69yakamaka325
      70A1 Surprise325
      71SourceFlame324
      72Hugoius324
      73RS Pyro324
      74TJ Segalion324
      75Regan324
      76AA1 Paet0r323
      77A1 Argus323
      78BP Itachi Uchiha323
      79HENTA1323
      80RS Synyster Edge323
      81KA Neo1900323
      82gutgut323
      83ROK Arcrael323
      84paparounas323
      85BIG WAKAME322
      86xLin321
      87anisasin321
      88TJ 9089321
      89Inflames321
      90PieuPieu321
      91A1 Ragosonos321
      92barken321
      93A1 H1TACH1320
      94sir iolio320
      95BP Theonecabs320
      96Woe Commander320
      97TranscendingSoul320
      98Triton rex319
      99A1 Umbabarauma319
      100Tsukinoko319

      Season 44

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Hugoius492995
      2ozonf422168
      3Inflames380817
      4A1 burn1985368445
      5KA Southdy365893
      6Toad Mode361097
      7DK trinolcour353981
      8BP Shadow Mann345901
      9Pwnan323543
      10A1 Surprise316526
      11AA1 Constantine314884
      12A1 Bolverk278111
      13SirVato277874
      14a1dejvo277442
      15Mavrick84277037
      16neubius276346
      17ismmodis270754
      18Thaco267522
      19WolfsRain85264629
      20AsOne256838
      21TranscendingSoul250941
      22ROK perhaps243217
      23moguLulu241992
      24BIG WAKAME237259
      25BP Rangxelo237003
      26niteprowler231104
      27Shiilor229563
      28BT InzektrHornet229180
      29lust83228992
      30Ecks216904
      31BP Reki215899
      32barken215229
      33SL KingBradley214092
      34Ragnar II208993
      35beautyfly208896
      36Ryan318198054
      37ROK nadoa196163
      38nookie4dcookie195817
      39Ravenswood192853
      40RS namcastle191869
      41AA1 High There189634
      42Serene Sunsets188713
      43Felipe99188172
      44Nate910187370
      45Mika El184463
      46Vallilan Velho183874
      47TJ Fenelon182589
      48A1 XXT00NXX182540
      49BP egatemi181709
      50BP SoM181485
      51A1 MrFerrari II178058
      52KA LittleBear176531
      53Torquemada40rus176437
      54anisasin174848
      55TJ Scout173542
      56skunkcarlitos172326
      57coce172024
      58Firea170349
      59Alendar170020
      60elitemeh169636
      61Paet0r169171
      62Fuzzytime168480
      63Dark Knightz168450
      64TJ dubdub166124
      65SL L8R M8BE165178
      66Graalygoth162977
      67JUDGE HANDSOME162783
      68Nomadi161287
      69Memorytrace161082
      70SamIamIamIam160612
      71TJ Segalion159114
      72cedr0cz157850
      73Skamander157846
      74hasanhaydari155843
      75zubozubo155578
      76A1 MrFerrari155244
      77A1 Grimwind154396
      78A1 H1TACH1153539
      79A1 Nijjis152453
      80DA Ezio Auditore152212
      81lulu151334
      82Nanomoon148189
      83nikushimi147542
      84smallball147527
      85Kenkyodo147152
      86RS Reliant146668
      87BT Netrefa146555
      88triassen146223
      89ljjik145978
      90Tanis145412
      91Orikil145053
      92RurutiaReal143660
      93DA Virginhunt143614
      94Irasie143211
      95iNero141289
      96Worship141287
      97SergTv141029
      98Saakyo1979139798
      99dkq1139632
      100asmodeo1977139511

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA Nobilischao374
      2A1 Burnout1985373
      3A1 Fake Kiki368
      4A1 Finneri366
      5A1 Fordfff356
      6BP egatemi354
      7Breaking Bad353
      8DA merk351
      9SL KingBradley349
      10BP tman507344
      11El Diez342
      12TJ STREETSAHEAD342
      13zubozubo342
      14RS PhillipW342
      15Montie342
      16TJ Segalion342
      17SL Jacelkos B341
      18A1 theom341
      19SL Flame Mamba24340
      20BP Rangxelo339
      21JUDGE HANDSOME338
      22SL Jacelkos338
      23Sztuk338
      24Memorytrace338
      25A1 burn1985337
      26nefuliy336
      27A1 Mananexus336
      28ehongkongwong336
      29nookie4dcookie336
      30Greenstorm33335
      31Woe Commander334
      32Hugoius333
      33A1 Corinthi333
      34BP Shadow Mann333
      35midevening333
      36MrEverybody332
      37A1 SevenLions332
      38Gracias331
      3917 MUTHEXO331
      40Hunter Boyz331
      41eaquari331
      42RS Janor331
      43RS Seadog331
      44RS namcastle330
      45TranscendingSoul330
      46ozonf330
      47TJ Scout330
      48KA L330
      49shiciki329
      50KA Samtoom329
      51AA1 Sir Tazwiz329
      52A1 Otto7 II329
      53A1 Bolverk329
      54ROK perhaps329
      55pureblack328
      56D LUFFY328
      57A1 Nijjis328
      58BP Recxjo328
      59a1dejvo327
      60liathis327
      61ROK nadoa326
      62BP Lord Wane326
      63Dolberman2326
      6417 Pandevmonium326
      65Orz Simida326
      66neubius326
      67boydark325
      68TJ Maskee325
      69timekpr325
      70A1 Surprise325
      71A1plndrmmrdnlp1A325
      72KA Southdy325
      73A1 XXT00NXX325
      74SL Pocketsoul325
      75s4l1m325
      76PokerKing324
      7717 paxvobiscum324
      78Firea324
      79triassen324
      80KA Nobilis324
      81RS Reliant324
      82Paet0r323
      83Crowley169323
      84A1 H1TACH1323
      85Dvsklown323
      86BP SamYou2D3ath323
      87WolfsRain85323
      88Tanis323
      89Dark Knightz322
      90BT Netrefa322
      91A1 LOSTLOSER322
      92RS Synyster Edge322
      9317 UaiA322
      94A1 Grimwind322
      95KA raelag322
      96BP Reki322
      97winterlight2322
      9817 MassiDato322
      99Ermel Silphion322
      100mnhally322

      Season 43

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BT InzektrHornet552351
      2AsOne494998
      3lust83480109
      4Inflames459095
      5BT AkaTjein449456
      67DS Jax446786
      7Ryan318429820
      8MeoMuop413875
      9DA merk412477
      10Trinolcour2396570
      11neubius395418
      12Sarkuya391850
      13WolfsRain85382093
      14757317357503
      15BP qwertzy344084
      16SirVato340362
      17RS Reliant335648
      18captainflupqe318377
      19Vorshy315177
      20High there280158
      21Nate910276913
      22KA LittleBear274045
      23Weloy269692
      24TranscendingSoul268223
      25Mavrick84265785
      26Paet0r265128
      27TJ Scout263173
      28Legendary Deck262061
      29SL Flame Mamba24261345
      30DA Toxic Wisdom260763
      31A1 XXT00NXX258944
      32A1 H1TACH1258342
      33Irasie255770
      34ROK perhaps251750
      35BIG WAKAME240907
      36Grimwind239652
      37qual1ty61235847
      38Hunter Boyz231715
      39BP SoM231090
      40nookie4dcookie230679
      41Nanomoon229804
      42BP Shadow Mann229518
      43xbmadx229237
      44barken228631
      45BP AmberFade227658
      46Dark Knightz226330
      47Ecks223704
      48Pwnan222875
      49yeahboy07222428
      502533836222237
      51ljjik219764
      52Shir0219609
      53DK ShadowMole219494
      54HunterQueen218649
      55Shiilor215338
      56lulu213483
      57SL L8R M8BE210297
      58bets209443
      59ismmodis205759
      60a1dejvo202906
      61Kenkyodo201450
      62skunkcarlitos201015
      63daywalkn195891
      64TodesUrteil190818
      65Stevmech185784
      66ArMOR KING183012
      67BT Mapidi182235
      68RS PhillipW181218
      69A1 burn1985178035
      70Dzeratul177984
      71gutgut177689
      72Nhio177162
      73DK Incognito177051
      74KA Wongtinlong176957
      75glassgank172773
      76A1 Burnout1985171043
      77beautyfly169220
      78Graalygoth169209
      79chargr168055
      80Ravenswood165412
      81gaida163742
      82DA Demongodfist163733
      83mamutx163491
      84madboycash162704
      8517 paxvobiscum161015
      86notfunnyz159963
      87cooleasyreiter159720
      88BP Reki159095
      89Sir Tazwiz158962
      90d3knee158935
      91KA Southdy157978
      92Orikil157541
      93MonkeyDevil157490
      94Dixie Normuss156203
      95Mika El156036
      96Worship155434
      97Dvsklown155266
      98DA M4yhem154414
      99Fuzzytime154363
      100Hugoius153768

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 theom363
      2A1 Burnout1985357
      3A1 burn1985357
      4A1 Otto7356
      5BP Dimble351
      6littlejo349
      7A1 Fordfff347
      8A1 Toxic Mania347
      9Vorshy347
      10Edgenel347
      11SL Jacelkos B343
      12Breaking Bad342
      13Dolberman2342
      1417 ScoP341
      15SL Flame Mamba24340
      16ItsMeVan340
      17RS Janor340
      18qual1ty61339
      19DA merk338
      20TranscendingSoul338
      21HunterQueen338
      22KA LittleBear337
      23Dreamtide337
      24RS PhillipW336
      25Grimwind335
      26Woe Commander334
      27BP Shadow Mann334
      28RS Seadog334
      29Hunter Boyz333
      30Sir Tazwiz333
      31MrSi nister333
      32A1 Otto7 II332
      33WolfsRain85332
      34KA Southdy332
      35AsOne332
      36JUDGE HANDSOME331
      37PokerKing330
      38TJ STREETSAHEAD330
      39TJ Segalion330
      40Arsies330
      41IrKo329
      42LeCoeurDeLaPluie328
      43A1 Corinthi328
      44hockeybum328
      45tatami327
      46nefuliy326
      47DK Incognito326
      48zubozubo326
      49daywalkn325
      50Montie325
      51BT Mapidi324
      52BIG WAKAME324
      53ROK perhaps324
      54SL KingBradley324
      55BT Netrefa323
      56Ba1thazzarr323
      57KA LAZYONE323
      58DA Gudazaro322
      59A1 H1TACH1322
      60Dvsklown322
      615RcSegundo322
      62Sarkuya322
      63A1 Finneri321
      64anisasin320
      65shadowphnx320
      66InsanoMango320
      67Rasista320
      68iNero320
      6917 indastria320
      70eloopelyk320
      71Piolo Paslang319
      72RS Warbeast319
      73Vandesdelca319
      74El Diez319
      75DK UAE Lover319
      76BP Thiede319
      77mnhally319
      78BP Colosal319
      79Ted Fan319
      80midevening319
      81Paet0r318
      82Misco318
      83TJ Ghost318
      8417 paxvobiscum318
      85a1dejvo318
      86BP Nico318
      87BP tman507318
      88bibliophile785318
      89A1 Raksaksa318
      90why so serious l317
      91Jily317
      92BP Lord Wane317
      93Ryan318317
      94A1 Prophet317
      95MeoMuop317
      96TJ DarkVoidX317
      97neubius317
      98Yangcg317
      99nookie4dcookie317
      100senuerik316

      Season 42

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      17DS Jax747320
      2neubius704967
      3Piolo Paslang573161
      4RS Jlbjork488963
      5BP AmberFade467741
      6Ryan318438897
      7A1 Burnout1985420709
      8Trinolcour2397561
      9A1 XXT00NXX363580
      10BP qwertzy349774
      11KA Southdy338604
      12Dark Knightz328394
      13Inflames327781
      14SirVato316239
      15chargr311389
      16IxAM309958
      17MrSi nister309889
      18yeahboy07297494
      19Sarkuya287300
      20BIG WAKAME281691
      21HunterQueen280365
      22KA Nobilischao275679
      235RcSegundo269803
      24Paet0r266535
      25Umba Barauma266258
      26A1 H1TACH1256401
      27lust83254133
      28BT Kurbeka248170
      29X84244126
      30mamutx243574
      31A1 Toxic Mania240994
      32w1st240368
      33BT Netrefa238571
      34BT AkaTjein238222
      35InsanoMango237022
      36BP Rubick231861
      37madboycash228672
      38Pwnan227365
      39barken225735
      40KA raelag219408
      41DA M4yhem215733
      42SL L8R M8BE214067
      43snx210900
      44RS PhillipW205848
      45glassgank205696
      46TranscendingSoul203052
      47BP Satanaitis202658
      48DA Toxic Wisdom201480
      49anisasin200532
      50Ravenswood199865
      51EL MichaelAngelo198853
      52Vorshy197066
      53Mavrick84196571
      54Spieler195418
      55hk mage194287
      56Itoc190273
      57High there189821
      58lonelyw189235
      59SL Flame Mamba24188195
      60Graalygoth186720
      61RS Reliant186188
      62Weloy184130
      63Koltura183995
      64kama kaze183812
      65Felipe99182575
      66757317181467
      67Orikil180000
      681stRoyal179574
      69KA stonecold179056
      70nookie4dcookie177333
      71Rodoss176619
      72lee832176028
      73Fuzzytime170817
      74Grimwind169464
      75Edgenel168548
      76pindleton168203
      77overkill13167396
      78God of Nada166366
      79Kenkyodo166087
      80EL Umbrella163342
      81CPP 14162253
      82A1 Cyph3rX83162047
      83YMN158210
      84BP SamYou2D3ath157997
      85bets157829
      86ShadowGrazer157008
      87littlejo156925
      88bleeding sky153516
      89DA Psychicwolf153041
      90MonkeyDevil152070
      91Sounkeng150292
      92Zeara150191
      93ROK Arcrael149527
      94mugger2006149142
      95Regan146723
      96TJ Scout146643
      97dibouza145914
      98Dzeratul145398
      99Nanomoon144222
      100KA LittleBear144198

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Otto7 II401
      2BP KillerHeart371
      3WolfsRain85360
      4RS Janor358
      5A1 burn1985356
      6Edgenel351
      7Pwnan348
      8naturalwater347
      9A1 Burnout1985347
      10IrKo345
      11JUDGE HANDSOME343
      12Vandesdelca341
      13BP emigor341
      14krewe340
      15A1 SevenLions339
      16BP Satanaitis338
      17RS Tiffblue338
      18TJ Ghost336
      19cusa68336
      20HunterQueen336
      21shadowphnx334
      22ED Nao334
      23Corinthi334
      24ozakiyutaka334
      25Uriwan333
      26TeamS Grazi332
      27TJ DarkVoidX332
      28Vorshy331
      29TranscendingSoul330
      30Grimwind330
      31KA raelag330
      32BP Theonecabs329
      33O M E G A329
      34theom329
      35Ryouass329
      36AsOne329
      37Paet0r328
      38RS Steve Rogers328
      39BT Netrefa328
      40Dolberman2328
      41d3knee328
      42High there327
      43KA Nobilischao327
      44a1dejvo327
      45BP SamYou2D3ath327
      46KA Southdy327
      47MeoMuop326
      48A1 LiaVivian326
      49KA HAMMER326
      50RS PhillipW326
      51KA LAZYONE326
      52A1 Otto7326
      53SL Flame Mamba24325
      54Ryan318325
      55TJ Scout325
      56nookie4dcookie325
      57s4l1m325
      58BT Mohamun324
      59RS namcastle324
      60KA Samtoom324
      61paparounas324
      62anisasin323
      63InsanoMango323
      64EL Rajawali323
      65Montie323
      66SL Jacelkos B322
      67Ka Adark322
      68A1 Mananexus322
      69Karl Edward322
      70Orikil322
      71Regan322
      72Tanis322
      73NightFuryDragon321
      74BIG WAKAME321
      75Kazarack321
      76hockeybum321
      77KA Kyd320
      78A1 H1TACH1320
      79von Geroi320
      80piewpiew320
      81TJ Nataku320
      82ROK Arcrael320
      831470554320
      84Yangcg320
      85Big Boz319
      86TJ Segalion319
      87qual1ty61318
      88Dvsklown318
      89Favorable Winds318
      90Woe Commander318
      91KA XY318
      92Breaking Bad318
      93Lodovik318
      94eaquari318
      95Umba Barauma317
      96GGXRD PLAYER317
      97Piolo Paslang317
      98Atzon317
      9917 UaiA317
      100PieuPieu317

      Season 41

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP SamYou2D3ath677736
      2RS Warbeast546897
      3neubius542907
      4A1 Burnout1985531426
      5Ryan318531202
      6InsanoMango387332
      7AmberFade386829
      8CelestialDragon384777
      9Shiilor378571
      10KA Kyd377412
      11barken373764
      12BIG WAKAME367348
      13RS namcastle358065
      14A1 Toxic Mania344845
      15RS Lannister318145
      16yjg312429
      17RS Janor311977
      18chargr307369
      19TJ Daiver299271
      20SirVato299224
      21d3knee298874
      22KA Southdy296531
      23GeorgeousGorge295087
      24WolfsRain85292736
      25cooleasyreiter290995
      26anisasin290588
      27HeatBlood290085
      28skunkcarlitos284065
      29BP qwertzy277528
      30KRcheon275000
      31MeoMuop271309
      32DA Toxic Wisdom269378
      33MonkeyDevil265272
      34lulu253182
      35SL L8R M8BE250000
      36Regan246055
      37KA M KAKAMONG242647
      38SL Flame Mamba24239869
      39Ravenswood237949
      40rekiapo236327
      41Orikil232943
      42joyfulfox225327
      43yeahboy07221634
      44hk mage221508
      45overkill13218546
      46lonelyw218097
      47sleipnir lou216148
      485RcSegundo209348
      49lust83206636
      50A1 H1TACH1205280
      51tool204274
      52jord0n201450
      53w1st199806
      54littlejo197956
      55Dvsklown195874
      56Hayzeusky191482
      57Ecks190301
      58PRSS23189357
      59Piolo Paslang187809
      60Mavrick84186238
      61ntoninon183947
      62Bailey Jay183438
      63Dexter99183409
      64xuxu1182708
      65A1 burn1985180127
      66bets179575
      67BP egatemi179206
      68mugger2006177206
      69KA suibingbing176349
      70lee832176275
      71Illusky175865
      72Vallilan Velho175784
      73mamutx174846
      74Rodoss174673
      75RS Reliant173029
      76BP Rubick171306
      77bacarinshi171201
      78RS Jlbjork170736
      79Stevmech169306
      80snx169304
      81ArMOR KING169299
      82Serguei777168396
      83ROK nadoa166482
      84KA Wongtinlong164834
      85silver arrows164474
      86TranscendingSoul164040
      87KA Mr V162998
      88ka burnyouth162494
      89iNero161772
      90A1 ArcA1dius II161764
      91Waitwhat72161292
      92Graalygoth160903
      93Dixie Normuss160320
      94KA Samtoom160138
      95ROK Arcrael159396
      96TJ 9089158845
      97Trinolcour2157942
      98Kazarack157433
      99Pwnan157283
      100Ladini2709155064

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Elliott Wave373
      2BP Itachi Uchiha369
      3TJ STREETSAHEAD368
      4KA Fish362
      5A1 Beantalk361
      6KA Nobilischao357
      7SL Jacelkos B355
      8HeatBlood355
      9BP Vince1992354
      10A1 burn1985353
      11MrSi nister352
      12Montie351
      13RS Janor350
      14WLX17348
      15TranscendingSoul346
      16A1 Otto7346
      17meteor2344
      18BP Theonecabs344
      19naturalwater343
      20El Diez343
      21SL Jacelkos343
      22KA Mr V341
      23WolfsRain85341
      24Shiilor340
      25TJ DarkVoidX340
      26NightFuryDragon339
      27BP emigor339
      28EL Rajawali339
      29d3knee339
      30Ka Adark338
      3117 Ecl1psE338
      32KA HAMMER338
      33BP egatemi337
      34KA Southdy337
      35KA 120417336
      36Graalygoth336
      37CelestialDragon335
      38JinaGrey335
      39SL Flame Mamba24335
      400nslaught335
      41Dolberman2335
      42Yonkel335
      43Ryan318335
      44ka burnyouth335
      45RS Seadog335
      46EL noobless334
      47ROK Viscuit334
      48RS PhillipW334
      49Sweet Lolipop333
      50A1 Burnout1985333
      51A1 LiaVivian333
      52A1 Otto7 II333
      53Jota Manuel333
      54TJ Segalion333
      55Aridur333
      56ROK PeaceGK332
      57Breaking Bad331
      58IrKo331
      59O M E G A331
      601112335331
      61KA Nobilis331
      62Pwnan330
      63ROK nadoa330
      64KA Neo1900330
      65Grimwind330
      66MeoMuop330
      67ETC Spitfire330
      68ETC BobRoss330
      69Dexter99330
      70RagnarX329
      71Dvsklown329
      72A1 SevenLions329
      73akkyo328
      74RS Amael328
      75Mickpuppet328
      76theom328
      77Regan328
      78Atzon327
      79Tivra Samvega327
      80DK Incognito327
      81TJ Scout327
      82yjg326
      83BigPiggy326
      84BpIaLoLk326
      85hk mage326
      86Orikil326
      87hockeybum326
      88moxkingbrox326
      895RcSegundo325
      90RS namcastle325
      91BP Holy Punisher325
      92Breakface325
      93Corinthi325
      94mellie789325
      95Geomar325
      96liathis325
      97JUDGE HANDSOME324
      98A1 Bylejak324
      99Vandesdelca324
      100shadowphnx324

      Season 40

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Sarkuya520024
      2WolfsRain85497986
      3barken469941
      4BP qwertzy430700
      5AP Toxic Wisdom413363
      6CruelFate327308
      7SirVato327237
      8KA BLADEMASTERX324091
      9KA Nobilischao320116
      10Playa319966
      11Regan314197
      12cooleasyreiter303072
      13joyfulfox299497
      14gro a tog287922
      15yjg287181
      16BP TheSt4lker282930
      17TJ Daiver282837
      18eniszwei281324
      19BIG WAKAME279275
      20TJ Summon Weapon271269
      21RagnarX265976
      22MeoMuop262823
      23tatami259825
      24d3knee258028
      25GeorgeousGorge257900
      26Mavrick84253840
      27ED F3ro241015
      28gutgut237852
      29InsanoMango236155
      30littlejo235192
      3117 MUTHEXO234150
      32RS Reliant232426
      33JinaGrey227751
      34ntoninon223916
      35Ravenswood220224
      36EL Umbrella220107
      37RS Lannister212906
      38A1 LiaVivian212477
      39A1 BROKUSH211597
      40snx206856
      41jord0n198855
      42Stevmech198051
      43jmoyano92197302
      44ED frost193523
      45TJ Majc192126
      46Ragnar II191244
      47TJ Pasdev190287
      48Waitwhat72187981
      49KA Neo1900186488
      50Weloy185487
      51Mapidi185375
      52El 13185294
      535RcSegundo185282
      54zorc184901
      55Ryan318184794
      56A1 H1TACH1184028
      57bacarinshi181129
      58BP Itachi Uchiha178803
      59neubius178198
      60Cwavey1177632
      61SL L8R M8BE177501
      62Orikil177418
      63Agobbett173230
      64TJ Segalion172329
      65lulu171711
      66KA Southdy170871
      67anisasin170011
      68Sentnela168768
      69yaRayan167614
      70Grimwind167324
      71Mattunnakkiii165248
      72Testamentshadow163122
      73BelRaistlin161800
      74PervasiveMalaise161156
      751112335158966
      76X84158097
      77xdeenx157388
      78Cronicseed157363
      79TranscendingSoul157316
      80ROK Arcrael157013
      81Ecks156593
      82MonkeyDevil155023
      83TJ STREETSAHEAD154815
      84naturalwater154601
      85ROA KIZ154533
      86deus tha anima154488
      87BP Scorpio154020
      88darksage153673
      89TJ dubdub153381
      90BP SamYou2D3ath152317
      91kmalone152307
      92xuxu1152201
      93rekiapo152177
      94ROK Viscuit151538
      95FinnTheConqueror151085
      96hk mage148682
      97mr9089148183
      98Montie148039
      99prolabananh147722
      100HunterQueen147569

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1RS namcastle368
      2A1 Beantalk362
      3RS PhillipW355
      4Sweet Lolipop352
      5zorc352
      6A1 Otto7 II352
      7SL Jacelkos349
      8KA HAMMER348
      9ROK Viscuit346
      10KA Neo1900346
      11Pwnan345
      12Grimwind343
      13EL Rajawali343
      14KA stonecold341
      15TranscendingSoul340
      16A1 Otto7339
      17naturalwater338
      18gro a tog338
      19TJ STREETSAHEAD338
      20BP Shadow Mann338
      21meteor2337
      22BP Vince1992337
      23WolfsRain85336
      24theom336
      25ROK perhaps336
      26Weixiang336
      27TJ Majc335
      28nefuliy335
      29tls187335
      30Montie335
      31MrSi nister335
      32SL Jacelkos B334
      33AsOne334
      34a1dejvo333
      35TJ Oddiemon333
      36d3knee333
      37mellie789333
      38ETC BobRoss333
      39Regan333
      40Vandesdelca332
      41boydark332
      42Dolberman2332
      43ROK Arcrael332
      44prolabananh331
      45KA Southdy331
      46ROK LeeYunjung330
      47cusa68330
      48BP Dimble330
      49BP Leviosablade330
      50TJ dubdub330
      51TJ Segalion330
      52tatami329
      53CruelFate329
      54BP emigor329
      55KA BLADEMASTERX329
      56El Diez328
      57Ryan318328
      58ROK PeaceGK328
      59RS Azbycx327
      60terima casih327
      61BRK jhowdiniz327
      62IrKo327
      63KA Samtoom327
      64plndrmmrdnlp327
      65Dreamtide327
      6617 Ecl1psE326
      67madboycash326
      68RS Janor326
      69BoneBrakerz325
      70ROA KIZ325
      71Luftpumpe325
      72Mr 8325
      73Nosebatter325
      74E2E Bayfight3r325
      75JUDGE HANDSOME324
      76rogue992874324
      77RagnarX324
      7817 Witsche324
      79TeamS Grazi324
      80SL Osiris324
      81HunterQueen324
      82Vincent Vega323
      83Skyeye323
      84SL Flame Mamba24323
      85SL VladimirPutin323
      86KA Nobilischao323
      8717 ScoP323
      88BP TheSt4lker323
      89Yangcg323
      90Asazal323
      91Kaysersose77323
      92ChocoBulate322
      93Ka Adark322
      9417 MUTHEXO322
      95rekiapo322
      96RS Pyro322
      97sukekiyo321
      98A1 Bylejak321
      99naranai2321
      100yjg321

      Season 39

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1a1dejvo446929
      21683993407584
      3barken393180
      4Dvsklown339413
      5BP Shadow Mann296019
      6kmalone291495
      7Pwnan281742
      8ETC BobRoss276224
      9lokj271540
      10mr9089271361
      11siama262497
      12BP TheSt4lker254972
      13Dolberman2248590
      14Stevmech245008
      15GeorgeousGorge243397
      16cooleasyreiter233971
      17SirVato225576
      18jmoyano92223187
      19Itadaki210677
      20KA Nobilis209318
      21SL Northbridge198328
      22RS namcastle197985
      23boydark195594
      24Sarkuya192085
      25Mark770191814
      26nookie62187987
      27ROK nadoa183280
      28meanmustard183010
      29just3numbers179393
      30Playa179317
      31Grimwind176250
      32Mavrick84173003
      33BP qwertzy172596
      34Orikil169756
      35KA Samtoom169510
      36Montie168263
      37Ravenswood166084
      38rogue992874162543
      39AP JohnnyCRO162492
      40TJ Oddiemon161502
      41KA BLADEMASTERX160847
      42Raksaksa160689
      43FunkyGandalf160262
      4417 MUTHEXO159204
      45lulu157572
      46winterlight2155850
      471964181154410
      48Arsies153237
      49TJ Fenelon153126
      50niteprowler151036
      51Weloy149738
      52deus tha anima149733
      53KA Nobilischao149714
      54BIG WAKAME149587
      55ROK Viscuit146276
      56Graalygoth146174
      57prolabananh144292
      58PieuPieu143424
      59borntokill54142741
      60anisasin141335
      61SL L8R M8BE139370
      62YMD137568
      63squidck137005
      64TJ Segalion136551
      65Cronicseed135625
      66DK Incognito135526
      67RagnarX133077
      68Selphie132141
      69SL Osiris131927
      70Agobbett131517
      71AP Toxic Wisdom131232
      72TJ Summon Weapon129838
      73didiliamdidiliam129119
      74noyamax128102
      75triassen123095
      76gro a tog122708
      77SL BukoJuice121304
      78bedfordbandit120674
      79TranscendingSoul120454
      80RS Reliant120229
      81madman285120062
      82Mattunnakkiii118979
      83ASF XBOCT117211
      84A1ArcaD1uS114985
      85JUDGE HANDSOME114368
      86TJ Majc113953
      87tokitoki13112933
      88tatami111858
      89Dexter99111253
      90WLX17111206
      91ka Firzen111012
      92ROK Arcrael109509
      93Kyltz106381
      94udar106308
      95JJ83106083
      96madboycash105684
      97BLx Hariz105678
      98SquishySlushy105385
      99BelRaistlin105112
      100HENTA1104816

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1eaquari348
      2A1 Ragosonos345
      3Pasdev337
      4A1 Beantalk336
      5plndrmmrdnlp335
      6SL Jacelkos334
      7TJ STREETSAHEAD327
      8RS PhillipW326
      9TJ BlueJet24323
      10KA Nobilischao322
      11BlackSorcerer321
      12A1 Otto7320
      13Montie318
      14TJ Segalion316
      15IrKo314
      16SL Flame Mamba24313
      17Chetinsburg313
      18ROK Viscuit312
      19ILikeSlurpees312
      20MrSi nister312
      21ETC BobRoss312
      22BP DarkSoul311
      23RS namcastle310
      24Asazal310
      25TJ Oddiemon309
      26Kyltz308
      27prolabananh308
      28LeCoeurDeLaPluie307
      29urhfhejxjdjq307
      30Arsies307
      31ryu7777306
      32A1 SevenLions306
      33RS Pyro306
      341683993306
      35tatami304
      36A1 Otto7 II304
      37theom304
      38EL azzazel303
      39Quellia303
      40BP Thiede303
      41A1 Virpe303
      42Orikil303
      43Zyraquis2302
      44Pwnan301
      45saviOrJP301
      46A1 LiaVivian301
      47TJ VRTX300
      48rogue992874299
      49BP Shadow Mann299
      50Innervoid299
      51Sarkuya299
      52Mickpuppet298
      53Nickmage298
      54BlackAmp298
      55KA Nobilis298
      56TJ Majc297
      57rai9297
      58HENTA1297
      59Grimwind297
      60SL Jacelkos B296
      61Dreamtide296
      62RagnarX294
      63TranscendingSoul294
      64D Jericho294
      65Atzon293
      66cusa68293
      67ROK nadoa293
      68BP TheSt4lker293
      69Memorytrace293
      70zubozubo293
      71ka Firzen293
      72xyzyx292
      73naranai2292
      74misher292
      75JoseBankerchip292
      76sunshine666292
      77BP SamYou2D3ath292
      78d3knee292
      79SL Northbridge291
      80Dvsklown291
      81micro291
      82SL Osiris291
      83sra frostmire291
      84Dolberman2291
      85lokj290
      86Walter White290
      87Aleskovitch290
      88hk mage290
      89Shinano290
      90A1 H1TACH1289
      91just3numbers289
      92BT Netrefa289
      93BIG WAKAME289
      94DK Incognito289
      95squidck289
      96nekota289
      97MaXZz288
      98A1ArcaD1uS288
      99gro a tog288
      100BP Holy Punisher287

      Season 38

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1rogue992874567196
      2HENTA1517652
      3barken382723
      4speakerz367662
      5ETC BobRoss367511
      6AsOne345564
      7Jack of Clubs333625
      8eaquari301315
      9prolabananh300840
      10A1 FakeKiki285621
      11SL Osiris281610
      121683993265140
      13cooleasyreiter243869
      14A1 Ragosonos242413
      15Mattunnakkiii237546
      16A1ArcaD1uS228710
      17kmalone228365
      18JinaGrey226058
      19Master P223727
      20Ravenswood220302
      21859899217751
      22bedfordbandit214116
      23GoldAngelS7212635
      24Itadaki211349
      25atenza210379
      26A1 SevenLions209116
      27KA Samtoom207849
      28lokj206667
      29Montie200059
      30Sarkuya197798
      31SL L8R M8BE197357
      32BIG WAKAME193774
      33BP MiddleAgeNerd192221
      34SirVato175303
      35Pwnan174561
      36Grimwind174489
      37KA Nobilischao172841
      38Tends171927
      39Graalygoth171306
      40Playa168752
      41RS Reliant168554
      42WLX17167356
      43Mark770163191
      44russiansoul162296
      45Mavrick84159479
      46Beantalk156640
      47anisasin156318
      48TJ Fenelon156061
      49nookie62153301
      50BP TheSt4lker147848
      51Sforzando147074
      52Nickmage146631
      53SL Flame Mamba24144768
      54gro a tog143523
      55HaveWish143277
      56tokitoki13141631
      57zubozubo141624
      58smallball140903
      59TJ Majc140599
      60niteprowler139495
      61KA BLADEMASTERX138393
      62Serguei777137996
      63Weloy136852
      64DK Incognito136769
      65noyamax132430
      66squidck131174
      67Ryouass128928
      68ROK Arcrael126907
      69Breakface126648
      70tatami126483
      71BP Dmnk126240
      72Rs Kingcoopa126011
      73winterlight2123525
      74BP Someone 3ls3123053
      75zapred122311
      7617 Silverblu88122130
      77UAE lover121938
      78FireFalcon121903
      79why so serious l121195
      80TJ Summon Weapon118074
      81Anasia117026
      82Alastair16116924
      83hibi116690
      84Kenkyodo116533
      85TranscendingSoul116297
      86mellie789115825
      87Felarhin114809
      88a1dejvo114024
      89tlt113974
      90Nighthowl111437
      91Dixie Normuss110697
      92BP Shadow Mann110206
      93Knightstalk109601
      94RS PhillipW2109397
      95EL azzazel109051
      96RS Pyro108765
      97MrSi nister108347
      98BP qwertzy108074
      99darcloud108029
      100Jota Manuel106611

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Fake Kiki355
      2BP emigor337
      3A1 Ragosonos331
      4DarkMimic329
      5Zoki86326
      6RS namcastle325
      7A1 Otto7 II325
      8RS jacqui324
      9micro322
      10A1 FakeKiki322
      11gen56maru316
      12Beantalk315
      13elevenhawk315
      14RS PhillipW312
      15Quellia308
      16ETC BobRoss308
      17A1 Otto7308
      18ryu7777306
      19Gonzo Gariepy305
      20plndrmmrdnlp304
      21ka Firzen303
      22SL Jacelkos B301
      23Legendary Deck301
      24KA Nobilischao301
      25eaquari301
      26TJ Majc300
      27Dolberman2300
      28krewe300
      29tomyal18300
      30A1 AuditoreEzio299
      31plus1257299
      32BP Shadow Mann299
      33Anasia298
      34Evilvis298
      35859899298
      36A1 Mananexus297
      37TJ VRTX297
      38Jack of Clubs296
      39IrKo296
      40hatedkid296
      4117 Ghibo295
      42a1dejvo295
      43Xhiz0rs295
      44theom295
      45BP Thiede294
      46SL KingBradley294
      47boydark293
      48TJ STREETSAHEAD293
      49RS Pyro293
      50Ka Datuk Batu293
      51hockeybum293
      52JUDGE HANDSOME292
      53RS Zenatius292
      54A1 H1TACH1292
      55meteor2292
      56Nickmage292
      57tatami291
      58RS Azbycx291
      59BP Itachi Uchiha291
      60Melestir291
      61naranai2291
      62nemurin291
      63zubozubo291
      64Raksaksa291
      65A1 jaydabriz290
      66RS wozek2290
      67daywalkn290
      68WLX17290
      69BIG WAKAME290
      70akiwos289
      71urhfhejxjdjq289
      72Sforzando289
      73ozonf288
      74Hold the Door288
      75cusa68287
      76Kyltz287
      77RS Deja Vu287
      78TJ dubdub287
      791683993287
      80ETC FDL287
      81HaveWish286
      82ED DarkSoul286
      83betaMonkey286
      84TJ Maskee285
      85SL Osiris285
      86tat4tit285
      87FireFalcon285
      88Knightstalk285
      89TJ tdnine284
      90rai9284
      91nekota284
      92TJ Segalion284
      93RS PhillipW2283
      94CruelFate283
      95rogue992874282
      96TJ Oddiemon282
      97von Geroi282
      98A1 SevenLions282
      99A1 LiaVivian282
      100dice boy282

      Season 37

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Burnout1985488280
      2KA Nobilischao340308
      3Speakerz334650
      4TJ SamuelJ286027
      5barken278982
      6BP Shadow Mann265875
      7lokj253192
      8rogue992874249699
      9SirVato241801
      10Sarkuya239881
      11Kenkyodo237560
      12Itadaki206141
      13RS namcastle201548
      14ntoninon188308
      15JinaGrey185777
      16mr9089185401
      17BIG WAKAME183664
      18KA Wongtinlong182045
      19zubozubo179377
      20HaveWish177185
      21ETC BobRoss173069
      22RS wozek2170904
      23Ravenswood170721
      24BP emigor167654
      25SL Mr Kull166689
      26AsOne165146
      27KA Neo1900163347
      28Sentnela162714
      29Graalygoth162109
      30kmalone159104
      31Breakface158278
      32RS Serenity156545
      33Legendary Deck155167
      34SevenLions153910
      35SL Northbridge153734
      36prolabananh153509
      37ozonf153010
      38KA Mango148991
      39Mark770148047
      40komama147212
      41cooleasyreiter145019
      42Anasia141404
      43Rs Kingcoopa141295
      44sxv81773141044
      45Ryan Ibrani140549
      46ED Surprise139725
      47Mavrick84139253
      48nookie62138991
      49SL L8R M8BE137862
      50KA UNCLE LIU134957
      51TJ Hendrickson133678
      52Stevmech133567
      53TranscendingSoul131396
      54elevenhawk130865
      55Ba1thazzarr130805
      56Pasdev130660
      57Totorosan129714
      58Jack of Clubs128999
      59BP Leodon128326
      60Weloy125637
      61A1 Virpe125162
      62niteprowler125028
      63Pwnan120609
      64SL Xavier120270
      65micro119758
      66Irasie119478
      671390343118709
      68noyamax118090
      69BP Rangxelo117540
      70HENTA1116736
      71BP Beethov3n116730
      72winterlight2116709
      73Quellia116303
      74BP SamYou2D3ath114591
      75Montie114403
      76TJ Majc113306
      771762789113019
      78ka vvn112884
      7917 Silverblu88112520
      80IAmAdrian112446
      81zyraquis111457
      82Grimwind110830
      83A1 Ragosonos110208
      84bedfordbandit110048
      85triassen108745
      86why so serious l108144
      87jokehans106640
      88A1 Beantank105946
      89d3knee105728
      9017 MUTHEXO105345
      91Mattunnakkiii105291
      92KTPChico105110
      9317 ScannaSquali104875
      94deus tha anima104378
      95Arsies104205
      96Ka Datuk Batu102996
      97a1dejvo102403
      98Weslio102301
      99WLX17102080
      100RS Reliant100830

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 FakeKiki341
      2A1 Beantank335
      3SL Halalboy333
      4A1ArcaD1uS329
      5A1 burn1985327
      6RS PhillipW317
      7A1 Otto7317
      8anakarIsia313
      9Asazal313
      10RagnarX312
      11SL Jacelkos309
      12TJ STREETSAHEAD307
      13krewe307
      14Pasdev306
      15CH1P 4ND D4L3305
      16SL KingBradley305
      17mosura304
      18theom303
      19BP Shadow Mann301
      20BP Rangxelo299
      21TJ Majc298
      22liathis298
      23BIG WAKAME297
      24KA 120417295
      25RS jacqui294
      26IrKo293
      27TJ VRTX293
      28BP Satanaitis292
      29ED Nao291
      30ET Sogg291
      31ETC BobRoss291
      32A1 Sam291
      33ryu7777290
      34edo97290
      35BigPiggy290
      36RS Deja Vu290
      37A1 Haunty290
      38A1 Otto7 II290
      39RS Seadog290
      40midevening290
      41BRK jhowdiniz289
      42BP emigor289
      43Tuan Duong289
      44betaMonkey288
      45cusa68287
      46Legendary Deck286
      47moonlapsevertigo286
      48TJ SamuelJ286
      49Sarkuya286
      50A1 Burnout1985285
      51BP SamYou2D3ath285
      5217 MassiDato285
      53TJ Hendrickson285
      54TJ Maskee284
      55LelouchLamprouge284
      56nookie62284
      57CruelFate283
      58ozonf283
      59A1 Kaos Dark283
      60KA UNCLE LIU283
      61TJ tdnine282
      62RS namcastle282
      63BP Thiede282
      64123571113282
      65Anasia281
      66Dolberman2281
      672650746281
      68Choyea280
      69Griffoneye280
      70zubozubo280
      71Technonoid280
      72Blackout z280
      73eloopelyk280
      74KP279
      75KA AnDrEw279
      76RS Janor279
      77RS Pyro278
      78BT Caparod277
      79WLX17277
      80Quellia277
      81DK Incognito277
      82Sentnela277
      83KA HAMMER277
      84Acatacka277
      85SL Flame Mamba24276
      86A1 H1TACH1276
      87KA Nobilischao276
      88AsOne276
      89Shoot2Wound276
      90a1dejvo275
      91Corinthi275
      92SL Texx Boy275
      93gen56maru275
      94EL azzazel274
      95BP Leodon274
      96Grimwind274
      97Shame Puppet274
      98mozuku300273
      99RS Azbycx273
      100Ba1thazzarr273

      Season 36

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Neo1900518627
      2KA Nobilischao510301
      3TJ Scout442049
      4rogue992874434262
      5AsOne384835
      6Grimwind333372
      7barken298218
      8Suarezz289442
      9SirVato284115
      10RS BadGuy272704
      11Shiilor271608
      12Sarkuya261422
      13mozulu300261150
      14A1 burn1985256458
      15BP Beethov3n234288
      16JJ83233538
      17zubozubo226616
      18SL L8R M8BE223190
      19ntoninon219325
      20nefuliy217482
      21BP Itachi Uchiha217168
      22Ravenswood214077
      23Cossack Mamai203211
      24Total Noob200726
      25noyamax199235
      26Mark770198403
      27NigerianSwagger197039
      28Pasdev196401
      29ED Surprise192033
      30Junboi808189506
      31BIG WAKAME189233
      32iNero187239
      332533836186886
      34BP Marco thekind183978
      35Majc183056
      36KTPChico182351
      37ETC BobRoss178554
      38Dolberman2176464
      39Ba1thazzarr175662
      40leodon172987
      41piehole83172648
      42tokitoki13168419
      43Itadaki168310
      44bergsee167596
      451390343167289
      46Yonkel161419
      47Menjay159287
      4817 ScoP159104
      49ArchioAngel158876
      50KA Peter1st157749
      51TranscendingSoul157175
      52Rs Kingcoopa156673
      53RS blackhawkleon154710
      54SL Xavier154059
      55Beantankbean152614
      56Illusky151698
      57RS Reliant148941
      58ED Nao148893
      59nookie62148194
      60KA Wongtinlong147912
      61SL Halalboy145383
      62RS Seadog145332
      63A1ArcaD1uS144925
      64meteor2144379
      65hsnlsansui143463
      66SevenLions143091
      67lokj142681
      68RS Synyster Edge142141
      69BP Shadow Mann141385
      70BP Rangxelo139260
      71RS wozek2138421
      72why so serious l136347
      73Claiomh Solais135514
      74TJ VRTX135171
      75Memorytrace135142
      76HaveWish134825
      77Beebell134690
      78ka vvn133156
      79A1 Burnout1985130156
      80SL KingBradley129308
      81Graalygoth128997
      82Mavrick84128648
      83TJ SoulCutter128168
      84SL Flame Mamba24128099
      85Ka Adark128023
      86didiliamdidiliam126834
      87SL Northbridge126666
      88TS28126506
      89prolabananh126502
      90ingrid125772
      91Atzon125505
      92Breakface124794
      93JinaGrey124141
      94A1 FakeKiki123571
      95OTLomg122457
      96A1 Sam121855
      97sir iolio121561
      98BP SamYou2D3ath119881
      9917 Silverblu88119236
      100Nosebatter118758

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Burnout1985345
      2TJ SamuelJ340
      3bergsee334
      4anakarIsia328
      5plus1257325
      6A1 Sam324
      7theom323
      8BP Kelala322
      9meteor2321
      10Elliott Wave318
      11nmlings315
      12nefuliy315
      13RS PhillipW315
      14A1 burn1985315
      1517 Ecl1psE314
      16SL Halalboy313
      17TJ STREETSAHEAD313
      18SL KingBradley312
      19RS jacqui311
      20nekota310
      21SL Jacelkos309
      22SL Texx Boy308
      23TJ QuiRom308
      24Illusky308
      25BP maximont308
      2617 Dienece308
      27theLittleGnome308
      28Chris9294305
      29ryu7777304
      30kumoto303
      31TJ BlueJet24303
      32jyrewd302
      33Beantankbean302
      34Grimwind302
      35SL OhDaeSu301
      36esgdr301
      37A1 FakeKiki301
      38KA HAMMER301
      39agrius301
      40ETC FDL301
      41rogue992874300
      42SL Jacelkos B300
      43morpheus1973300
      44BP emigor300
      45SES Aphex300
      46bowpow300
      47EL Ghazali300
      48Luftpumpe298
      49ROK PeaceGK298
      50ETC BobRoss298
      51A1 Otto7298
      52greenday3110297
      53Dolberman2297
      54ka vvn297
      55ka Firzen297
      56Atzon296
      57Shadow Dash296
      58Memorytrace296
      59The MindReader296
      60liathis296
      61sukekiyo295
      6217 UaiA295
      63RS BadGuy294
      64willyong294
      65BP Shadow Mann294
      66A1 Virpe294
      67SL Flame Mamba24293
      68ED Nao293
      69Fool Moon293
      70ZEPHONE293
      71BP EvilPapa292
      72yuzoo292
      73tkdaya292
      74AmberFade291
      75ePeace291
      76BP SamYou2D3ath291
      77krewe291
      78BP Itachi Uchiha290
      79Denarian Lord290
      80gro a tog290
      81TJ Maskee290
      82RS Deja Vu290
      83TJ dubdub290
      84Majc289
      85Ka Adark289
      86Gob Bluth289
      87midsky289
      88cocosuke288
      89Pasdev288
      90Orz Simida288
      91dice boy288
      92Peace Remaker288
      93CruelJenny288
      94CoCa Buton287
      95tomyal18287
      96JJ Hi287
      97Claiomh Solais286
      98Final Eclipse286
      992650746286
      100d3knee286

      Season 35

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Burnout1985678361
      2nefuliy547607
      3WeedyZA423899
      4CJArachno406807
      5Suarezz372481
      6Sarkuya362016
      7ntoninon356814
      8rogue992874348673
      9suda007314676
      10anakarIsia309572
      11barken305698
      12Lou Cypher280585
      13Claiomh Solais278907
      14BIG WAKAME269647
      15rs namcastle265973
      16Valonja264201
      17Pasdev263150
      18Angellust260462
      19Japan student259619
      20Zaladar Sr250107
      21KA Samtoom238506
      22KTPChico232901
      23BehemothPhoenix232353
      24EL Ghazali224031
      25Skamander223699
      26the undeads222908
      27BP Peavey222678
      28greenday3110222127
      292533836215351
      30Vandesdelca214444
      31TJ Summon Weapon209613
      32KA Wongtinlong204516
      33Fiddartha202563
      34eniszwei201459
      35ETC BobRoss200992
      36Thaco199677
      37Dark Knightz194417
      38JJ83192086
      39LelouchLamprouge191877
      40nobilischao191427
      41Ravenswood187509
      42A1 H1TACH1185755
      43Graalygoth184942
      44SirVato183981
      45Weloy182296
      46ROK Kun181845
      47Le Haiqal181290
      48ED Surprise176799
      49klausugar176799
      50FCMATOS176432
      51TJ Fenelon169612
      52EL Vbaj168460
      53840209168360
      54Menjay166503
      55SL L8R M8BE165216
      56Stevmech163918
      57TJ tdnine163891
      58Grimwind162581
      59BP MiddleAgeNerd161659
      60Ba1thazzarr161594
      61kingcoopa160797
      62ONIJIA159353
      63TJ QuiRom157761
      64EDspermaclu157698
      65Beantankbean157227
      6617 ScoP156812
      67Dolberman2155904
      68AmberFade149417
      69Pwnan148890
      70Jcaleb147828
      71tokitoki13147182
      72nookie62145884
      73viktormarquez144014
      74triassen142299
      75KA 120417140316
      76hsnlsansui140059
      77nanaconanaco137768
      78magicring137008
      79hk mage136170
      80Majc135305
      81SL Halalboy133417
      82SL Flame Mamba24133209
      83d3knee132523
      84yellowman81131126
      85A1 Bylejak130090
      86AsOne129001
      87104511128537
      88dubdub7850128288
      89RagnarX127720
      90colorn125159
      91a1dejvo125036
      92SL KingBradley124911
      93hfhfvvhgrc124701
      94The MindReader124519
      95bobwei124410
      96vrtx123913
      97TS28123338
      98BP maximont123024
      99SL Killamike983122996
      100Beebell122047

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Sforzando342
      2SL Jacelkos333
      3RS PhillipW331
      4104511328
      5BP maximont326
      6plus1257325
      7hanamogera320
      8KA Southdy320
      9A1 Evil0liv3319
      10ruu317
      11a1b2c3d4316
      12SL Jacelkos B316
      13Jagerbomb316
      14anakarIsia316
      15IrKo315
      16bobwei313
      17Technonoid312
      18KA HAMMER312
      19Thiede312
      20A1 Otto7312
      21Beantankbean311
      22SL Halalboy311
      23WeedyZA311
      24eniszwei311
      25CP 1310
      26LelouchLamprouge310
      27TJ SamuelJ310
      28ETC FDL310
      29BP Peavey308
      30BP egatemi308
      31yuzoo308
      32BP Raph Majere308
      33ZEPHONE307
      34theom307
      35TodesUrteil307
      36ghost49ab306
      37SL KingBradley304
      38BP emigor303
      39BP Vince1992303
      40ETC BobRoss303
      41BigZave302
      42a1dejvo302
      43Master Smith301
      44WLX17301
      45Freakazam301
      46A1 LiaVivian301
      47hockeybum301
      48sukekiyo300
      49greenday3110300
      50nmlings300
      51Vandesdelca300
      52RS Amael300
      53A1 LOSTLOSER300
      54Klutch Dynamo300
      55DarkMimic300
      56CJArachno300
      57SL Osiris299
      58A1 Burnout1985299
      59KA AnDrEw299
      60TS28299
      61RS jacqui299
      62Ebeoph297
      63KP297
      64A1 NestMegatron297
      65SL Texx Boy297
      66The MindReader297
      67meteor2296
      68El Diez296
      69Pasdev296
      70suda007296
      71Dolberman2296
      72Orz Simida296
      73Cheeky Git295
      74NextGen FL295
      75KA 120417295
      76SL Xavier295
      77Chris9294295
      78Grimwind295
      79timekpr294
      8017 Ecl1psE294
      81betaMonkey293
      82Kyltz293
      83Yonkel293
      84Sir Tazwiz293
      8517 paxvobiscum292
      86EL Rajawali292
      87rs namcastle291
      88tkdaya291
      89Kazarack291
      90SL OhDaeSu290
      91SirUeli290
      92TJ tdnine290
      93nefuliy290
      94BP Holy Punisher290
      95perfumed poop290
      96Good Soldier290
      97BlackSorcerer290
      98TJ Segalion290
      99KA TOY008290
      10017 Ghibo289

      Season 34

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Burnout1985462673
      2KA 120417400461
      3barken382811
      4EL azzazel338910
      5bowpow335195
      6greenday3110333015
      7hfhfvvhgrc308309
      8Suarezz307842
      9nefuliy296333
      10KA Samtoom295713
      11rogue992874283060
      12BP SamYou2D3ath276063
      13yjg274736
      14Junboi808270548
      15Cronicseed269506
      16ntoninon269497
      17AmberFade264297
      18SL Halalboy261444
      19Sforzando260046
      20Zerocoxib255928
      21rs namcastle243857
      22SL Flame Mamba24238287
      23Ravenswood237685
      24Graalygoth233963
      25A1 LiaVivian233104
      26BP Vince1992225719
      27BlackSorcerer225047
      28SirVato216877
      29Tends211298
      30Nickmage211101
      31KA Wongtinlong206107
      32Pwnan203501
      33dubdub7850203180
      34Jagapathi98202648
      35HENTA1201742
      36AsOne201335
      37TJ Summon Weapon196800
      38KA stonecold196582
      39Malktuth195906
      40RS NuLyFe193724
      41Japan student191124
      42max773190954
      43boreas1313189431
      44ka final rain188385
      45dredon183436
      46nookie62181789
      47a1dejvo181352
      48Middle Aged Nerd180814
      49ghost49ab180573
      50JJ83179667
      51TJ Fenelon179313
      52Pasdev176836
      53tokitoki13176388
      54INGRID173893
      55840209166095
      56ka vvn165472
      57RS PhillipW165356
      58DarkMimic163989
      59d3knee161582
      60IncaWarrior158706
      61Zaladar Sr158051
      62BIG WAKAME156902
      63ka burnyouth156480
      64ASF XBOCT152395
      65Fiddartha152014
      66Le Haiqal149230
      67KA Southdy148971
      68shiciki147880
      69ka Firzen147636
      70hk mage147347
      71Thaco144282
      72TodesUrteil141905
      73amigogo141454
      74A1 H1TACH1139973
      75BP Maxi1230139109
      76EL Umbrella139005
      77eyezonhim136823
      78SL BukoJuice136214
      79TJ tdnine135352
      80Angellust135282
      81Merlin9910135279
      82TranscendingSoul133700
      83Atipak133268
      84Clockwork Purple132467
      85ashius132304
      86gkimt131705
      87Ebeoph131413
      88LelouchLamprouge130151
      89Weloy129243
      90fseiei128358
      91SL L8R M8BY128260
      92triassen128257
      93betaMonkey127834
      94X84127539
      95winterlight2127301
      96DamienVryce126054
      97Beebell125968
      98Kazarack125500
      992533836125031
      100A1 Otto7 II124538

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BlackSorcerer322
      2Gabyzongo315
      3A1 Otto7313
      4imen mimi307
      5ruu305
      6hfhfvvhgrc304
      7SL Texx Boy304
      8A1 LiaVivian303
      9plus1257301
      10SL Jacelkos301
      11Corinthi301
      12Merlin9910301
      13ghost49ab300
      14DarkMimic300
      15A1 Fordfff298
      16SL Jacelkos B298
      17ETC FDL297
      18anakarIsia296
      19ETC BobRoss296
      20RS xGAx294
      21bobwei294
      22tyreal1985291
      23edo97291
      2417 Ghibo291
      25TJ Maskee291
      26MOHAMUN290
      27Akemi Homura290
      28Brewskiletta289
      29RS jacqui289
      30Pasdev288
      31hanamogera288
      32BP Theonecabs286
      33A1 H1TACH1285
      34gkimt285
      35RS PhillipW285
      36TodesUrteil285
      37782143285
      38greenday3110284
      39rodd dogg284
      4017 Otsdarva04284
      41fionn maccumhail284
      42Thiede284
      43GDMK284
      44eniszwei284
      45sukekiyo283
      46SL Halalboy283
      47RS Pyro283
      48FA Ansonkris283
      49104511283
      50Archm4ge282
      51KA stonecold282
      52KA Southdy282
      53Sforzando282
      54BP Vince1992281
      55flozzer280
      56TJ Dvsklown280
      57CQV42280
      58AP KingBradley280
      59KA WUYUQISE279
      60Mickpuppet279
      61HENTA1279
      62sirrow279
      63ozonf279
      64BP Shadow Mann279
      65Montie279
      66Quellia278
      67EL azzazel277
      68Ebeoph277
      69zAnkOs277
      70Claiomh Solais277
      71ETC Veles277
      72DuGuQiuBai277
      73TJ Segalion277
      74Reynardine276
      75Netrefa276
      76LelouchLamprouge276
      77A1 Otto7 II276
      78barken276
      79bullballs275
      80jamont275
      81rs namcastle275
      82evilswarm275
      83Rajawali275
      84tat4tit275
      85Wimbled275
      86Jangmool274
      87nefuliy274
      88KA Core274
      89RS Vengeful one274
      90Tends274
      91A1 Virpe274
      92ryu7777273
      93SES Aphex273
      94A1 busti273
      95BP Itachi Uchiha272
      96SL VladimirPutin272
      97SL Killamike983272
      98Nickmage272
      99shiciki272
      100Kyltz272

      Season 33

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP LiaVivian488257
      2Claiomh Solais388872
      3rogue992874340340
      4barken340079
      5hfhfvvhgrc330152
      6KA Southdy300128
      7AP Toxic Wisdom292198
      8Jvvne284796
      9A1 Fordfff279744
      10Orikil269799
      11Jagapathi98262623
      12TJ Dvsklown247299
      13AsOne239469
      14BRK Recxjo238848
      15INGRID234446
      16HeatherBeast232117
      17SirVato230282
      18rs namcastle230138
      19A1 LOSTLOSER227313
      20TodesUrteil226750
      21Merlin9910222528
      22Pwnan216483
      23RS NuLyFe216304
      24Graalygoth207836
      25Ravenswood207594
      26Dolberman2202724
      27Blackhawk Leon200534
      28Burnout1985199904
      29Legendary Deck183385
      30Cronicseed182811
      31metalocalypze180757
      32xXRavenHeartXx177441
      33TJ Segalion174654
      34Vorshy173784
      35TJ Scout173622
      36AP L8R M8BE173306
      37Torquemada40rus170974
      38n1nja 404170748
      39TranscendingSoul167348
      40samtoom167052
      41ka vvn165429
      42Dennis Lee164367
      43BIG WAKAME163449
      44Fenelon163285
      45KA UNCLE LIU162616
      46nefuliy161080
      47dubdub7850159859
      48MrSi nister159253
      49ED Synkn157947
      50AP Flame Mamba24157657
      51Mavrick84157329
      52Kazarack156404
      53Stevmech155784
      54BP SamYou2D3ath153716
      55SES Aphex151372
      56TJ tdnine151162
      57ToSloW148550
      58KA Wongtinlong148372
      59VandalSavage147981
      60ROK Hello146224
      61A1 Virpe146170
      62Zerocoxib144833
      63LDL BloodRage143035
      64mr9089142959
      65ROK Style138899
      66mezzanino138617
      67Shinitar138284
      68BP Index137806
      69BP Shadow Mann137032
      70bleeding sky135797
      71Kenkyodo135714
      72meteor2135435
      73IncaWarrior133167
      74winterlight2132842
      75CruelJenny132736
      76RS Kohen Gadol131593
      77mosura128294
      78BP Itachi Uchiha128190
      79boydark126112
      80RS Pyro125169
      81MaXZz125009
      82zyraquis124919
      83ED Surprise124781
      84Quellia124537
      85yohimbothewicked124087
      86Serguei777123902
      87Skamander122261
      88A1 NestMegatron121733
      89AP Mr Kull120955
      90SamIamIamIam120938
      91zubozubo120017
      92a1dejvo119840
      93kiske119444
      94triassen119294
      95ED F3ro118841
      96Weloy118144
      97RS Seadog117602
      98doukasiteruz3117023
      99captain0451116254
      100Atipak116197

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ROK NiceShot355
      2RS Tiffblue339
      3AP Jacelkos337
      4AP Jacelkos B335
      5RS Seadog328
      6imen mimi324
      7A1 Fordfff322
      8RS xGAx320
      9Elliott Wave320
      10Grimwind319
      11A1 H1TACH1318
      12bergsee318
      13ETC BobRoss316
      14xProSpadesx315
      15RS Janor315
      16RS Amael314
      17AP KingBradley314
      18ashius313
      19xGuardianx313
      20Pwnan313
      21RS jacqui313
      22fengdi313
      23BIG WAKAME312
      24Merlin9910312
      25kiske311
      26KA Core310
      27BP Index310
      28ka vvan310
      29wrighst309
      30PlaTinuM 38309
      31Dolberman2307
      32timekpr307
      33DarkMimic307
      34Shinitar307
      35Rajawali306
      36zubozubo306
      37Shinano306
      38104511306
      39NextGen FL305
      40TanukiFish305
      41nefuliy304
      42ozakiyutaka304
      43Arsies304
      44greenday3110303
      45HENTA1303
      46Stevmech303
      47pff th mgc drgn302
      48BigZave302
      49rs namcastle302
      50RS Kohen Gadol302
      51BlindFish302
      52Burnout1985302
      53RS PhillipW302
      54A1 Ariiq301
      55OgAusp301
      56micro300
      57WLX17300
      58Quellia300
      59hfhfvvhgrc300
      60BP Zeuhl300
      61A1 Otto7300
      62bisius258300
      63hrndj299
      64ePeace299
      65midevening299
      66Brewskiletta298
      67boreas1313298
      68A1 JitSunny298
      69DaveDeer298
      70BlackSorcerer298
      71nookie62298
      72Klutch Dynamo297
      73Pasdev297
      7417 MUTHEXO297
      75piewpiew297
      76Corinthi296
      77Lookman296
      78Sir Tazwiz296
      79sxv81773296
      80ryu7777295
      81INGRID295
      82BP LiaVivian295
      83KA Southdy295
      84BP emigor294
      85Yata Karas294
      86E2E Bayfight3r294
      87silverunicorn293
      88blackgarden293
      89mage30293
      90El Diez293
      91BP Maxi1230293
      92RS Deja Vu293
      93Asazal293
      94Zerocoxib293
      95meteor2292
      96boydark292
      97nam31355 man292
      98BRK Recxjo292
      99A1 Kaos Dark292
      100Mrglglglgl291

      Meltdown Nov 20

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot7110
      2Zmiulan5625
      3lord azzazel3810
      4chiunqueDUE3750
      5zhorax3030
      6PAN clausisme2550
      7KA 3122385
      8FunkyGandalf2250
      9black nightmare2220
      10EdVictory2190
      11GagaB2190
      12temp122040
      13velora332010
      14Ranul Keru1920
      1517 ScoP1785
      16Coldharted1770
      17Arsies1590
      18Lamprecht1590
      19greasypig1560
      20ZooKeepre1530
      21zukyun1500
      22Mavrick71440
      23Quirkish Zedonk1440
      24Widia1290
      25badarandan1230
      26QiSource1200
      27miki dem1170
      28TJ30001140
      29hatedkid1140
      30onyss1110
      31Paganing1080
      32NSGMAUI1080
      33ihated1080
      34neomario1050
      35prolabananh1020
      36mouchliazo960
      37Murcia930
      38zork ork900
      39sosocool885
      40Ramary870
      41daywalkn840
      42seeulater810
      43BP RaphaelMajere780
      44Nym666750
      45TJ Scout750
      46Acidine690
      47StoreTotem660
      48mattmatic660
      49Thorgell660
      50louielouie630
      51DocMabouzo630
      52Neil Annwn630
      534klaster600
      54BP Xeno570
      55esterasky570
      56hansaplast570
      57jokehans570
      58warriorbiscuit570
      59Basel2011570
      60kahtrina570
      61stevenashbeast13570
      62VfL1900540
      63Marcoquanchi540
      64KA PHI 21540
      65Wonder Vaflya540
      66truestrength525
      67Gambel Oaktree510
      68EBHYX510
      69gurreboj510
      70skullatron510
      71weo510
      72Ezikiel510
      73CatcherR480
      74ashius480
      75Occam Nico450
      76CraneSty1e450
      77Yward450
      78NapoleonDynamite450
      79tjadawg45601450
      80FERO THE CREATOR450
      81sukekiyo420
      82frantic disembou420
      83meanmustard390
      84Ryoga390
      85Quellia390
      86agrius390
      87kwester375
      88Fr0stF1r3375
      89CaediteEos360
      90AP VladimirPutin360
      91poffarmarius360
      92CatWork360
      93wicked303360
      94qwertzy2330
      95king Jereth330
      96night cricket330
      97Kamijisaca330
      98Hollow Humanoid330
      99Intelligence300
      100Heartsnapped300

      Meltdown Nov 13

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot6750
      2Zmiulan5580
      3umadbruhh3720
      4Sword Arts3510
      5Ramary3090
      6PAN clausisme2730
      7chiunqueDUE2670
      8ihated2505
      9Ranul Keru2460
      10mattmatic2190
      11Lamprecht2010
      12onyss2010
      13Quirkish Zedonk1860
      14zork ork1710
      15GagaB1680
      16sosocool1650
      17skullatron1620
      18black nightmare1590
      19Arsies1590
      20ZooKeepre1560
      21qwertzy21530
      22mouchliazo1470
      23CR0WS1410
      24greasypig1350
      25badarandan1290
      26Thorgell1260
      27Mavrick71230
      28Nym6661140
      29Alfalfalfa1140
      30stevenashbeast131110
      31VfL19001050
      32EdVictory1035
      33StoreTotem1020
      34miki dem1005
      35hatedkid990
      36Nickmage960
      37Princess Tanvi930
      38KA 312930
      39CraneSty1e900
      40BP RaphaelMajere870
      411nfin8y870
      42DocMabouzo840
      43NSGMAUI840
      44esterasky810
      45warriorbiscuit750
      46pimpompum720
      47scotchbeer690
      48hansaplast660
      49kahtrina660
      50TenStepsToSky630
      51frantic disembou600
      52Gambel Oaktree600
      53Wonder Vaflya585
      54VascoCV570
      55ashius570
      56Apocadam570
      57FERO THE CREATOR570
      58Paganing570
      59excel7555
      60Ladini2709555
      61Beebell540
      62sept1c540
      63Intelligence540
      64Cypherz510
      65Rethymnon510
      66Omega03495
      67Yward480
      68litlben450
      69weo450
      70Sin Hill450
      71Numnums420
      72yamaha390
      73AlfaKnightZ390
      74Neil Annwn390
      75daywalkn390
      76Marcoquanchi360
      77274310360
      78Djoko joker360
      79Shamanius360
      80Hollow Humanoid360
      81prolabananh360
      82robertspencer360
      83NapoleonDynamite345
      84Coldharted330
      85Murcia330
      86LordDire330
      87DrCrow330
      88CaediteEos300
      89Atipak300
      90wh0079300
      91Kidnapper2010300
      92yakamaka300
      93Gygget300
      94night cricket300
      95Geomar270
      96sukekiyo270
      97DrakoDH270
      98zhorax270
      99kum saati270
      100seeulater270

      Meltdown Nov 6

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1ROK NiceShot4350
      2Anson Darkeblade2805
      3zhorax2700
      4EdVictory2535
      5Arsies2370
      6danuthedan2130
      7badarandan2070
      8Chiunque2010
      9Occam Nico2010
      10EDB3headyou1980
      11PAN clausisme1890
      12Rethymnon1875
      13Quirkish Zedonk1755
      14GagaB1710
      15greasypig1665
      16zukyun1650
      17Ranul Keru1605
      18Paganing1590
      19black nightmare1590
      20mouchliazo1530
      21KA 3121380
      22onyss1320
      23hansaplast1320
      24koopy1290
      25zork ork1290
      26Adreusito1200
      27daywalkn1170
      28ZooKeepre1170
      29NSGMAUI1170
      30sept1c1155
      31Ramary1110
      32VfL19001110
      33StoreTotem1110
      34amb13n1035
      35Thorgell1020
      36yamaha960
      37Atipak930
      38DocMabouzo930
      39axpe900
      40Jolly Olly Man870
      41frantic disembou810
      42miki dem795
      43cleverbot780
      44sosocool780
      45skullatron750
      46Kildril720
      47mtgSucks720
      48Stephen122334690
      49mattmatic690
      50Hleborez690
      51BP RaphaelMajere690
      52Sword Arts660
      53esterasky660
      54seeulater630
      55sukekiyo630
      56Rajawali630
      57Cypherz630
      58HoppyBunny615
      59stevenashbeast13570
      60DrakeCor001570
      61newMEGAPHONE570
      62Neil Annwn570
      63KA OKOKOK570
      64weo540
      65Haguken540
      66temp12480
      67Hollow Humanoid480
      68fun bill450
      69Wonder Vaflya450
      70donious450
      71Sin Hill450
      72Hoofstuk450
      73CaediteEos420
      7463672420
      75MKCinq420
      76Den 23390
      77kwester390
      78CR0WS390
      79wh0079360
      80Apocadam360
      81pimpompum360
      82Black Zoldic360
      83DrCrow360
      84FNC Rekkles360
      85Ryoga360
      86SkyLuke330
      87CatWork330
      88prolabananh330
      89wicked303330
      90SkullDancerBR330
      91Bee11330
      92hya300
      93triassen300
      94dexx echo300
      95The Bloody 9300
      96wiwe300
      97Yward270
      98Zmiulan270
      99gwarkin270
      100PAC48270

      Meltdown Oct 30

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1bisius2584845
      2A1 saroj4680
      3Lamprecht4425
      4Cybermander4125
      5zhorax3510
      6KA 3122910
      7BP Killerheart2550
      8CR0WS2490
      9temp122220
      10Quirkish Zedonk2190
      11EdVictory2160
      12Zmiulan2130
      13Kildril2100
      14zork ork2070
      15Chiunque1935
      16mouchliazo1860
      17ihated1830
      18ZooKeepre1800
      19Sin Hill1740
      20BP RaphaelMajere1680
      21Gilch1680
      22hatedkid1650
      23636721620
      24miki dem1590
      25mtgSucks1590
      26LuckF1560
      27Occam Nico1560
      28ASA TR1560
      29Ranul Keru1320
      30Commonpleasures1260
      31mattmatic1230
      32black nightmare1170
      33DirkPitt1110
      34night cricket1095
      35DocMabouzo1080
      36lulu1050
      37daywalkn1050
      38GreatBadBack1020
      39badarandan990
      40Vmonkey990
      41kahtrina975
      42sleipnir lou930
      43VfL1900870
      44gurreboj840
      45prolabananh840
      46DrakeCor001840
      47esterasky780
      48MeRak780
      49Lamfi780
      50Paganing720
      51HoppyBunny720
      52Lozza690
      53seeulater690
      54stevenashbeast13690
      55Neil Annwn660
      56BP Satanaitis660
      57Adreusito660
      58clausisme660
      59cleverbot630
      60Yward630
      61CraneSty1e600
      62weo600
      63frantic disembou600
      64Rethymnon570
      65Princess Tanvi540
      66haromagne540
      67SkullDancerBR540
      68sept1c525
      69wiwe510
      70DaJ0K3R510
      71ibeat510
      72CatWork510
      731NF1N8Y480
      74Piwen480
      75birdstorm450
      76PAC48450
      77NSGMAUI450
      78Anonymz450
      79CK Ateih420
      80Thorgell420
      81StoreTotem420
      82greasypig420
      83imfine420
      84edfa390
      85axpe390
      86onyss390
      87KA OKOKOK360
      88Numnums360
      89skullatron360
      90vel44360
      91Vezuvan330
      92Lurker25330
      93audubon330
      94Ragnaroog330
      95yakamaka330
      96donious330
      97Ulamorg315
      98Amz Ho Ging300
      99Aergun300
      100choada boy300

      Season 32

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Borlaug620393
      2Burnout1985584455
      3nice shot442586
      4KA BLADEMASTERX425692
      5a1dejvo378109
      6plism370206
      7BT Sentinela358428
      87oto 46354123
      9AP Flame Mamba24345561
      10Sir Tazwiz343307
      11rogue992874337338
      12ROK Hello306299
      13greenday3110304110
      14ITACHI UCHIIHA303618
      15ETC BobRoss302078
      16barken297414
      17Ravenswood296326
      18Blackhawk Leon293794
      19BIG WAKAME293181
      20Mirajane Strauss290202
      21CengizHanTR278192
      22Lou Cypher265767
      23Graalygoth260479
      24pukupuku258471
      25KA stonecold254852
      26Kaha Ake250620
      27rs namcastle248076
      28silverunicorn244467
      29BP SamYou2D3ath243140
      30VandalSavage241812
      31AP Toxic Wisdom241345
      32KA UNCLE LIU239908
      33Dvsklown232213
      34BP Maxi1230231994
      35BlackSorcerer229915
      36Tends227912
      37RS Jlbjork223958
      38X84220707
      39Dennis Lee218711
      40KA LittleBear216175
      41metalocalypze216113
      42Mavrick84212622
      43ArchonVII211623
      44yeahboy07208426
      45Beh3adyou208124
      46SirVato206166
      47ozonf205852
      48AP Halalboy202460
      49Pasdev201240
      50Netrefa201082
      51HeatherBeast200936
      52supernova rob197792
      53KA IRVING193766
      54AP Xavier193741
      55Zekuza190281
      56RS Pyro190168
      57Shiilor187347
      58Brewskiletta185715
      59Ainz 0oal Gown182704
      6017 MUTHEXO180365
      61BP emigor175438
      62LelouchLamprouge174483
      63GLImpsed173862
      64Runny nose172584
      65Texx Boy172071
      66BP Peavey170418
      67meteor2167967
      68KA Southdy166746
      69Beebell166116
      70Weloy162874
      71TJ tdnine162489
      72Madtusen162360
      73ashius161598
      74PlaTinuM 38161321
      75Piratan159130
      76DestroyingWind158914
      77AP KingBradley157552
      78rodd dogg155490
      79toxic mania152666
      80Skamander150870
      81ROSAND145945
      82Yata Karas144756
      83rikudou3383143437
      84Fenelon142105
      85Zerocoxib140733
      86TJ Summon Weapon139350
      87leodon139227
      88AP L8R M8BE138994
      89tkdaya138234
      90FURYKEVINSTAR137932
      91Bumbler137836
      92RS Janor136382
      93yjg136163
      94Kenkyodo134920
      95xristarasg133838
      96IncaWarrior133804
      97winterlight2132716
      98RS NuLyFe132691
      99TJ Scout131202
      100Dr WhiteShirt130909

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BRK Rangxelo349
      2BlackSorcerer331
      3plus1257326
      4KA HAMMER321
      5Orikil320
      6AP Jacelkos318
      7AP Maynard317
      8ruu315
      9A1 Fordfff315
      10Nickmage315
      11blackgarden314
      12Ariiq26313
      13CengizHanTR313
      14edo97312
      15zubozubo308
      16kev8308
      17Skyeye306
      18midevening306
      19RS saviOr305
      20RS Durfs305
      21RS jacqui305
      22RS Amael304
      23DarkMimic304
      24plndrmmrdnlp304
      25TJ Maskee303
      26Malktuth303
      27abakferro303
      28IrKo303
      29Yonkel303
      30ROK Hello303
      31SkyLuke302
      32silverunicorn301
      33KA 120417301
      34tat4tit301
      35Sam1901301
      36zorc300
      37A1 LOSTLOSER300
      38BRK jhowdiniz300
      39hanamogera300
      40KA IRVING300
      41ozonf300
      42Zekuza300
      43Acatacka300
      44nookie62300
      45Texx Boy299
      46Mirajane Strauss299
      47laserburn299
      48greenday3110298
      49ETC BobRoss298
      50AP KingBradley298
      51noyamax297
      52wrighst296
      53HENTA1296
      54BP Lord Wane296
      55hfhfvvhgrc296
      56Lookman296
      57Misoaji296
      58A1 busti296
      59The MindReader296
      60Corinthi295
      61BP Maxi1230295
      62nemurin295
      63BP Shadow Mann295
      6417 Ghibo294
      65Pwnan294
      66Penguins Fly294
      67A1 Prophet294
      68metalocalypze293
      69AP Jacelkos B293
      70TomW293
      71Dolberman2293
      72Sir Tazwiz293
      73kibitu293
      74agitator002293
      75KA Southdy293
      76RS AndreX292
      77EdithByMD292
      78meteor2292
      79Burnout1985292
      80KA UNCLE LIU292
      81Weixiang292
      82AP Halalboy291
      83rs namcastle291
      84Pasdev291
      85RS Kohen Gadol291
      86imen mimi291
      87Trs224291
      88KA AnDrEw291
      89BP Conquest291
      90MarcApollo291
      91Borlaug291
      92VHS291
      93A1 Otto7291
      94why so serious l290
      95Brewskiletta290
      96yachsmit290
      97WLX17290
      98AP Xavier290
      99TJ XxBASICxX290
      100RS PhillipW290

      Meltdown Oct 23

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1gutgut4200
      2lord azzazel3780
      3Madtusen3090
      4Acountified2550
      5xdeenx2520
      6miki dem2310
      7wozek22280
      8Vmonkey2220
      9prolabananh1980
      10SkullDancerBR1980
      11EdVictory1950
      12ChampzRCP1920
      13BP RaphaelMajere1890
      14badarandan1800
      15KA 3121710
      16greenday31101650
      17black nightmare1560
      18Stephen1223341530
      19dredon1530
      20subzer01470
      21Arsies1395
      22mr90891395
      23VfL19001350
      24zhorax1350
      25Sin Hill1320
      26ZooKeepre1290
      27ihated1170
      28shadow aaa1140
      29CraneSty1e1140
      30DocMabouzo1110
      31zork ork1110
      321NF1N8Y1110
      33skullatron1080
      34iMAVI1080
      35warriorbiscuit1020
      36edfa990
      37weo960
      38yamaha930
      39hatedkid930
      40Neo123900
      41DrakeCor001810
      42alasti780
      43Skervox780
      44Daraky750
      45sept1c720
      46Hydralisk720
      47kahtrina690
      48night cricket690
      49greasypig690
      50Gigabyte690
      51Neil Annwn660
      52Chiunque660
      53sleipnir lou660
      54NSGMAUI630
      55hansaplast630
      561426723600
      57Kura The Dog600
      58stevenashbeast13600
      59vbaj600
      60Luftpumpe570
      61seeulater570
      62VHS570
      63instant540
      64wicked303540
      65Tivra Samvega540
      66Atipak540
      67bullballs540
      68Yward540
      69haromagne510
      70Ranul Keru510
      71spermaclu510
      72zukyun480
      73donious480
      74LiorG480
      75axpe480
      76Cybermander480
      77frantic disembou480
      78John Combo480
      79green raider450
      80Incarnation of M450
      81LuckF450
      82kwester420
      83HeartOfdeCard420
      84FearlessDrew420
      85DirkPitt420
      86Kabe420
      87Cypherz390
      88xbetax390
      89hypertec390
      90esterasky390
      91ibeat390
      92Vezuvan390
      93Commonpleasures360
      94HoppyBunny360
      95forestor360
      96Kildril360
      97RS Raynor360
      98vfdd360
      99Amz Ho Ging360
      100BmoStupendous360

      Meltdown Oct 16

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1auroralsound4800
      2bisius2584530
      3spermaclu4350
      4mr90894350
      5E R D A N3630
      6ChampzRCP3360
      7Occam Nico2700
      8Lamprecht2640
      9gutgut2640
      10daywalkn2475
      11zukyun2460
      12ihated2400
      13Vmonkey2100
      14jezabel1890
      15EdVictory1830
      16miki dem1830
      17donious1800
      18temp121770
      19Kura The Dog1755
      20ashius1740
      21Tivra Samvega1680
      22hansaplast1650
      23NSGMAUI1620
      24DocMabouzo1620
      25onyss1620
      26636721605
      27xdeenx1500
      28edfa1410
      29greasypig1365
      30Arsies1350
      31badarandan1350
      32Rockman1320
      33zork ork1260
      34KA 3121200
      35CeezDap1200
      36Koschy1080
      37zhorax1080
      38ZooKeepre1080
      39axpe1050
      40agitator0021005
      41spacejames990
      42VfL1900990
      43BP RaphaelMajere990
      44smoki1vu960
      45Anson Darkeblade900
      46skullatron900
      47stevenashbeast13900
      48HeartOfdeCard870
      49SkullDancerBR810
      50Demontracker810
      51sept1c750
      52DrakeCor001750
      53RavenPrince720
      54ebraheem720
      55Heartsnapped720
      56Rethymnon690
      57Yward690
      58weo690
      59CraneSty1e690
      60seeulater675
      61Ranul Keru660
      62Acountified660
      63Dkrk660
      64warriorbiscuit630
      65Destr0yr630
      66Neil Annwn630
      67BeZone600
      68undearcher570
      69mahesha570
      70Apocadam525
      71Bee11525
      72YDragonian510
      73TrippinShaman510
      74ken chan510
      75hypertec480
      76Princess Tanvi480
      77Arieru465
      78DrDeathstroke450
      79Daraky450
      80Anansii450
      81prolabananh450
      82Debla420
      83mikachujr420
      84Commonpleasures390
      85wh0079390
      86RS Raynor390
      87BmoStupendous390
      88Sergio V Magic390
      89MadeInPerm360
      90modal66360
      91Kabe360
      92idal66360
      93Unknown Arch360
      94instant360
      951NF1N8Y345
      96wasz330
      97Cesaroth330
      98Blobnappy330
      99Acidine330
      100Maedross330

      Meltdown Oct 2

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Beh3adyou7800
      2nice shot6975
      3Madtusen6870
      4spermaclu6390
      5AquaBear3870
      6gutgut3450
      7zhorax2460
      8miki dem2430
      9ihated1800
      10BP RaphaelMajere1755
      11exodus1111695
      12Vake1650
      13Basel20111620
      14onyss1590
      15Ghaal1500
      16prolabananh1500
      17Arsies1470
      18DocMabouzo1440
      19Pauly7771380
      2015AAC1350
      21VC Xeno1320
      22greasypig1260
      23hansaplast1215
      24Brunomac1200
      25xyzyx1170
      26timekpr1170
      27Princess Tanvi1080
      28ED Desolation1080
      29EdVictory1050
      30KA 3121020
      31Quirkish Zedonk990
      32badarandan990
      33hatedkid990
      34offbase960
      35DrakeCor001960
      36weo930
      37CraneSty1e870
      38LiorG855
      39KA shot840
      40zork ork840
      41NSGMAUI840
      42ebraheem810
      43cxv810
      44TomW810
      45temp12810
      46Browncoat73810
      47ZooKeepre780
      48Lord Terrapin750
      49wozek2750
      50Neil Annwn750
      512107355720
      52Marcoquanchi690
      53DeltaSubject690
      54BmoStupendous660
      55haromagne660
      56Lunariia630
      57kwester600
      58donious600
      59esterasky600
      60sept1c600
      61PixyKat600
      62Apocadam600
      63TJ Gerardo570
      64crashandburnII570
      65Guy21000570
      66ludoldus570
      67Rasista540
      68Intelligence540
      69warriorbiscuit510
      70atomizer510
      71eniszwei510
      72cristianandaque510
      73ThomasCale480
      74V for VIE480
      75Cashewnut450
      76DangerXX450
      77DrCrow450
      78akiwos435
      79wh0079420
      80gwarkin420
      81Blue Vex420
      82Acidine420
      83zukyun390
      84Tivra Samvega390
      85PAC48390
      86stevenashbeast13390
      87trevorJacobs390
      88rokyun360
      89Balta118360
      90sika10360
      91choada boy360
      92Aramil777360
      93TeFan330
      94DrDeathstroke330
      95leonid1079330
      96Blobnappy330
      97mecalecahi330
      98MrKraken315
      99noxmol300
      100smoki1vu300

      Season 31

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Borlaug539897
      2greenday3110442692
      3plism420457
      4A1 saroj350604
      5barken326345
      6LovelyMia305902
      7BP Peavey293678
      8RS Jlbjork292500
      9aag291419
      10frallan280022
      11ROK Espresso277030
      12AP Flame Mamba24265037
      13KA lyn260094
      14Jojiwakabayashi253055
      15Dennis Lee251197
      16ntoninon248903
      17AP Toxic Wisdom246637
      18rs namcastle244857
      19silverunicorn241645
      20lostloser240396
      21BIG WAKAME231303
      22NigerianSwagger230109
      23BP Shadow Mann221699
      24A1 H1TACH1216029
      25yeahboy07210419
      26meteor2209152
      27Lou Cypher208053
      28Graalygoth204922
      29hk mage200386
      30dandj1921194718
      31Deard187554
      327oto 46185583
      33RS NuLyFe179840
      34Mavrick84176352
      35yjg176315
      36Pasdev172591
      37Sarkuya171951
      38KA Southdy170454
      39sosocool169987
      40AP Xavier169904
      41leodon166972
      42hfhfvvhgrc162719
      43Grimwind162016
      44winterlight2160619
      45xbmadx160518
      46SirVato156822
      47shintenou154898
      48BRK Rangxelo153646
      49PlaTinuM 38151209
      50Piratan150382
      51supernova rob147979
      52nookie4dcookie147481
      53Burnout1985144987
      54Shiilor142983
      55Tanis141303
      56KOROSUKE NARI140994
      57metalocalypze140678
      58gli139204
      598ManDyeBosatsu136629
      60A1 Sarkhan134466
      61Jumpin Jesus133809
      62KA LBearr133553
      63RS PhillipW133277
      64Brewskiletta130890
      65RS AndreX129910
      66Orikil128735
      67DestroyingWind128543
      68ETC BobRoss127466
      69pukupuku126990
      70RS Seadog126167
      71A1 Ariiq Hafiz125122
      72ka vvn124207
      73AP KingBradley123619
      74KTPChico123353
      75Zerocoxib123079
      76TranscendingSoul122425
      77A1 DollMaster121937
      78HeatherBeast121734
      79Murcia121150
      80Ravenswood120555
      81ka nightmare120350
      82Lookman120071
      83TJ Summon Weapon120031
      84Fuzzytime119711
      85KA HAMMER119515
      86sleipnir lou118964
      87A1 Fordfff118900
      88Bumbler117960
      89RS Ouroboros117603
      9063672116514
      9117 Otsdarva04114242
      92xristarasg113605
      93edo97113376
      94jokehans113116
      95Fortana112833
      96mangarosa112827
      97bowpow112323
      98RS Janor111219
      99Fenelon110889
      100hippywill110426

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ROK Hello336
      2Vmonkey331
      3Jojiwakabayashi324
      4A1 Otto7320
      5RS saviOr319
      6KA Southdy317
      7serenale315
      8ozonf313
      9plus1257312
      10A1 Fordfff312
      11hanamogera312
      12BP Zeuhl310
      13RS yami ryuu309
      14PaxVobisCu309
      15RS Durfs307
      16TheFourSeasons307
      17CP 3304
      18lostloser304
      19BP Nico304
      20ceskha304
      21plndrmmrdnlp304
      22Mumm Ra303
      23IrKo302
      24BRK Rangxelo302
      25Stiflers Mom301
      26TJ Segalion301
      27Ghaal300
      28RS Heimdall300
      29RS Justicar300
      30KA BLADEMASTERX300
      31KA HAMMER300
      32RS Janor300
      33hfhfvvhgrc299
      34sirrow299
      35zhorax299
      36winterlight2299
      37BP Vince1992298
      38A1 DollMaster298
      39ROK PeaceGK297
      40RS Amael296
      41blackgarden296
      42RS jacqui296
      43kibitu295
      44Burnout1985294
      45kev8294
      46mangarosa293
      47AP Xavier293
      48nookie4dcookie293
      49TJ Maskee292
      50TranscendingSoul292
      51Sir Tazwiz292
      52MarcApollo292
      53AP KingBradley292
      54Orikil292
      55Nickmage291
      56AP Maynard290
      57A1 Ariiq Hafiz290
      58hirototree290
      59bowpow290
      60MarcosIki290
      61GameChanger2290
      62silverunicorn289
      63daywalkn289
      64imen mimi289
      65RS Tiffblue289
      66RS AndreX288
      67DaasBuut288
      68TanukiFish288
      69AP Sappy287
      70neubius287
      71RS PhillipW286
      72wwkbing286
      73RS Seadog286
      74LovelyMia285
      75KA XY285
      76abakferro285
      77nemurin285
      78Memorytrace285
      79Xenocider284
      80CP 0284
      81AP Jacelkos B284
      82meteor2284
      83Corinthi284
      84von Geroi284
      858ManDyeBosatsu284
      86A1 H1TACH1283
      87ladelic283
      88rs namcastle283
      89A1 Nijjis283
      90theom283
      91ROK Espresso283
      92Yangtse282
      93BP emigor282
      94BP Shadows R Us282
      95A1 Kaos Dark282
      96KA stonecold282
      97Beantankbean281
      98A1 Flibber281
      99BRK jhowdiniz281
      100Phantom strike281

      Meltdown Sept 25

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Ride65535
      2lord azzazel5040
      3Occam Nico4650
      4zero90894065
      515AAC3900
      6CengizHanTR3270
      7nice shot3000
      8FoolsParsley2340
      9dredon2250
      10DocMabouzo2220
      11Quirkish Zedonk2070
      12badarandan2010
      13offbase1980
      14exodus1111935
      15Raizoir1890
      16Arsies1800
      17dejvo1770
      18ororborous1770
      19onyss1755
      20smoki1vu1710
      21Tivra Samvega1695
      22daywalkn1665
      23ebraheem1620
      24TomW1620
      25prolabananh1560
      26rasalague1560
      27Shadroch1560
      28haromagne1410
      29ZooKeepre1380
      30Vmonkey1290
      31ihated1230
      32mantlehire1170
      33timekpr1170
      34Pauly7771140
      35Numnums1095
      36Big R Pop1095
      37warriorbiscuit1050
      38kwester1020
      39eniszwei1020
      40Apocadam945
      41miki dem930
      42DrakeCor001930
      43greasypig900
      44zork ork870
      45Brunomac840
      46EdVictory840
      47Heartsnapped780
      48Ryoga750
      49weo750
      50hansaplast750
      51DangerXX750
      52KA 312720
      53Blobnappy720
      54Dvsklown720
      55gothragedy690
      56abyssmercury690
      57esterasky660
      58zhorax660
      59donious660
      60xyzyx645
      61stevenashbeast13630
      62RS Raynor630
      63hypertec630
      64wh0079630
      65Lord Terrapin615
      66Princess Tanvi615
      67Aryzt21600
      68BP RaphaelMajere600
      69hatedkid600
      70sirrow570
      71leonid1079540
      72Basel2011540
      73Ghaal540
      74amb13n510
      75Amz Ho Ging510
      76LiorG510
      77Raooo480
      78Neil Annwn480
      79ludoldus480
      80Melestir480
      81pinoyako 05480
      82qt2n480
      83Gosong450
      84Djoko joker450
      85DrCrow450
      86Mikkas450
      87NSGMAUI450
      88PAC48450
      89Brewskiletta420
      90Anson Darkeblade420
      91itinyo420
      92Luftpumpe420
      93creatorx420
      94trevorJacobs420
      95Blue Vex420
      96mossygem420
      97Intelligence390
      98DavidJonesv5390
      99jasonbing398390
      100Morpheus Ling390

      Meltdown Sept 18

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1zhorax3660
      2TomW3210
      3BladeBoob3060
      4ihated2910
      5Vmonkey2820
      6Nickmage2670
      7offbase2520
      8Widia2340
      9Dragonborn dovah2325
      10Quirkish Zedonk2280
      11Dvsklown2100
      12carbon dioxide2070
      13badarandan1935
      14miki dem1860
      15ZooKeepre1830
      16rz96961800
      17onyss1680
      18akapui1575
      19Raooo1560
      20jezabel1545
      21KA 3121530
      22eniszwei1470
      23Joexter1380
      24Tivra Samvega1380
      25zork ork1350
      26pukupuku1350
      27abyssmercury1320
      28sika101290
      29greasypig1290
      30ka unclestrange1260
      31Occam Nico1230
      32alzeer1170
      33hatedkid1155
      34rasalague1155
      35donious1095
      36haromagne1095
      37Markmouth21050
      38Browncoat731050
      39timekpr1050
      40KA shot1050
      41Acidine1005
      42Shadroch990
      43Blobnappy975
      44A1 Betrayal4life930
      45jasonbing398870
      46ed33855
      47wasz840
      48Nemo O840
      49noxmol810
      50ebraheem810
      51tanabot780
      52hansaplast780
      53th3g4te750
      54ororborous720
      55Hollow Humanoid720
      56inomenus720
      57deathforger705
      58ryanse690
      59Brunomac690
      60Leo Krauser690
      61Big R Pop690
      62Taras Bulba690
      63DrakeCor001660
      64King Enel660
      65Hondacity11660
      66KA Longbowpsalm630
      67Syege630
      68Princess Tanvi600
      69stevenashbeast13600
      70Neil Annwn600
      71ludoldus585
      72VfL1900585
      73Morpheus Ling570
      74RobCocky570
      75Cypherz555
      76Amz Ho Ging540
      77Banksi540
      78hunterblake540
      79creatorx540
      80daywalkn540
      81DangerXX510
      82Ranul Keru510
      83esterasky510
      84gothragedy510
      85Lord Terrapin480
      86choada boy480
      87emoWhiz450
      88weo450
      89evilfattyadek450
      90TJ XxBASICxX450
      91TeFan450
      92xyzyx450
      93Hi2u450
      94Ryoga435
      95DrDeathstroke420
      96Raitei044420
      97CraftyBeing420
      9815AAC420
      99wh0079420
      100havlasky420

      Meltdown Sept 11

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1Dvsklown3900
      2Vmonkey2730
      3Arsies2700
      4badarandan2580
      5exodus1112325
      6greasypig2310
      715AAC2160
      8gutgut2130
      9Quirkish Zedonk2070
      10DestroyingWind2055
      11EdVictory2025
      12XxenosX1980
      13hansaplast1830
      14ihated1740
      15zhorax1680
      16sika101665
      17onyss1650
      18Markmouth21650
      19uretar1620
      20ka final rain1620
      21Vezuvan1590
      22ThaDocta1590
      23Hollow Humanoid1560
      24Elcamperbest1530
      25Mad Hammer1530
      26lotv1500
      27Vake1470
      28ororborous1470
      29miki dem1410
      30haromagne1380
      31Lord Terrapin1350
      32nikushimi1335
      33rageagain1320
      34DrakeCor0011260
      35timekpr1230
      36Tivra Samvega1170
      37hunterblake1170
      38jesse08211110
      39temp121110
      40weo1110
      41DocMabouzo1080
      42Mikkas1080
      43Widia1065
      44Dark Knightz1050
      45zork ork1020
      46creatorx1020
      47Shibasaki1020
      48Dragonborn dovah990
      49th3g4te990
      50eaquari960
      51Ranul Keru960
      52RedRobit960
      53wasz930
      54ZooKeepre930
      55Neil Annwn930
      56Amz Ho Ging900
      57gothragedy840
      58leonid1079840
      59Kmicic780
      60VfL1900780
      61Rajawali780
      62Acidine750
      63xyzyx750
      64esterasky750
      65abyssmercury750
      66RobCocky720
      67Big R Pop720
      68NSGMAUI660
      69amb13n660
      70Syege660
      71Basel2011630
      72zonazxcv630
      73trojanhare630
      74Hi2u600
      75carbon dioxide600
      76Taras Bulba600
      77LuckyBean570
      78evilfattyadek570
      79Hengerbucska570
      80Vanjita570
      81iamalosser570
      82Raooo570
      83ludoldus570
      84lord azzazel540
      85leanaa540
      86KA 312540
      87Morpheus Ling540
      88CruelFate540
      89bowpow510
      90BP Satanaitis510
      91bbuddha510
      92DrDeathstroke510
      93truesight hunter510
      94stevenashbeast13510
      95ebraheem480
      96Blue Vex480
      97donious480
      98spacejames480
      99Intelligence450
      100Blobnappy450

      Season 30

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Burnout1985543724
      2fumbiiiiii458294
      3Jojiwakabayashi422439
      4bowpow409421
      5BP SoulCutter375075
      67oto 46362588
      7KA shot340352
      8silverunicorn332036
      9BP Zeuhl325880
      10Itadaki325028
      118ManDyeBosatsu323958
      12kafei117320150
      13ROK Hello307599
      14BP Peavey300856
      15A1 H1TACH1296905
      16RS Jlbjork295537
      17SORIN MARK0V281336
      18ntoninon265743
      19Yonkel262569
      20barken262266
      21Walisin249424
      22neubius242829
      23RS NuLyFe240123
      24TranscendingSoul231299
      25lostloser230953
      26ka vvn221205
      27iiLoveKPop217752
      28Dr WhiteShirt216173
      29AP Xavier214267
      30AnuraqK213632
      31Ba1thazzarr212194
      32BIG WAKAME211717
      33AP Toxic Wisdom210302
      34Breakface203602
      35Borlaug200410
      361stRoyal199745
      37zearnn196655
      38DestroyingWind195288
      39flame mamba 24192863
      40ETC BobRoss189089
      41Pasdev188470
      42Cossack Mamai186603
      43yjg185934
      44HENTA1185397
      45midevening178772
      46Sarkuya178582
      47greenday3110177426
      48KA Wongtinlong176325
      49ice vodka172925
      50CP 3172018
      51Nickmage169273
      52Phillipw123168154
      53hirototree162253
      54Graalygoth161869
      55A1 Fordfff160471
      56danleppala159699
      57Orikil159523
      58SirVato158593
      59Dreamtide156510
      60Mavrick84153886
      61Tikoisthebomb151908
      62JPX151633
      63Sir Tazwiz146568
      64plism144560
      65rs namcastle144111
      66AP Halalboy143262
      67Weloy141230
      68hippywill139898
      69winterlight2138889
      70Junboi808138079
      71nookie4dcookie137316
      72Lou Cypher135449
      73dandj1921134482
      74pabloka2134325
      75RS Zen PINOY AKO134069
      76leodon133326
      77Grimwind133092
      78Legendary Deck132769
      792467294132352
      80hfhfvvhgrc130937
      81AP L8R M8BE130273
      82TJ Summon Weapon129938
      83Mumm Ra128858
      84Zerocoxib127233
      85Darkzore127033
      86ozonf126732
      87BP Shadow Mann125785
      88Biiiiiitch124977
      89fiasco124542
      90RS Janor123686
      91lee832122290
      92ROK perhaps121214
      93Memorytrace120874
      94hk mage120399
      95spookify120125
      96Azeon118487
      97smallball117943
      98jimmy red116595
      99shintenou114991
      100A1 Evil0liv3114719

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Mumm Ra330
      2Sumomo321
      3BP Maxi1230316
      4CP 3313
      5CP 0309
      6TheFourSeasons308
      7Arunos306
      8lovelydlove305
      9A1 Nijjis304
      10A1 Jayceemp304
      11RS Janor303
      12AP Jacelkos302
      13Pwnan302
      14kafei117302
      15AP Sappy302
      16rs kohfunk302
      17hirototree301
      18bowpow300
      19Acatacka300
      20Misoshiru299
      21Travis Suave298
      22AP Xavier297
      23SORIN MARK0V297
      24Kens Mom297
      25ETC BobRoss296
      26HyperKnights296
      27ROK PeaceGK295
      28laserburn295
      29midevening295
      30silverunicorn294
      31sra frostmire294
      32MarcApollo294
      33liandor293
      34boydark292
      35blackgarden291
      36Pasdev291
      37ETC Veles290
      38petopeto290
      39ROK perhaps290
      40IrKo289
      41KA BLADEMASTERX289
      42nekota289
      43theom289
      44Dennis Lee289
      45pabloka2287
      46tommy109287
      47ROK nadoa287
      48BIG WAKAME287
      49Sir Tazwiz287
      50AP Halalboy286
      51TJ tdnine286
      52neetan 12286
      53A1 JitSunny286
      54RS jacqui286
      55Itrew286
      56wyuu285
      57lostloser285
      58TJ Segalion285
      59A1 Fordfff284
      60serenale284
      61comounrayo284
      62Darkzore284
      63Shadowera rash284
      64KA Fate of Wheel284
      65micro283
      66htgcrb283
      67iiLoveKPop283
      68zearnn282
      69AKratch282
      70A1 XXT00NXX282
      71114482282
      72sunzhaoyang281
      73Ogrot281
      74shintenou281
      75GhostC281
      76Yoma254281
      77hanamogera281
      782467294281
      79Elliott Wave281
      80TJ Scout281
      81Shinitar281
      82A1 DollMaster281
      83Orikil281
      84ROK Hello281
      85minahasi280
      86KA HAMMER280
      87Genesect280
      88ladelic279
      89Airavata279
      90TJ STREETSAHEAD279
      91zhorax279
      92Dr WhiteShirt279
      93ozonf279
      94tat4tit279
      95PlaTinuM 38279
      96TanukiFish279
      97Legendary Deck278
      98varata278
      99Yangtse278
      100Spirit Moon278

      Meltdown Aug 28

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1megatog2014740
      2night shado4020
      3Piratan3870
      4FoolsParsley3810
      5KA 3123240
      6MysticParadise2760
      7Quirkish Zedonk2700
      815AAC2670
      9Joshcrazy522625
      10badarandan2415
      11digoxin2385
      12hunterblake2250
      13Shadowera rash2130
      14ripper roo2085
      15636722055
      16Basel20111890
      17Debla1860
      18greasypig1860
      19Anansii1830
      20Yetinokles1815
      21BladeBoob1770
      22hatedkid1770
      23ka final rain1740
      24Vmonkey1650
      25Luftpumpe1500
      26BelRaistlin1500
      27abyssmercury1380
      28iamalosser1290
      29hansaplast1260
      30WiiD1230
      31Vake1215
      32ThaDocta1170
      33VfL19001140
      34zork ork1140
      35Tombshot1080
      36Kildril1050
      37A1 Creepy1050
      38th3d3vilhims3lf1020
      39manvs990
      40inka420975
      41Magnus Asmodius960
      42jay2sy930
      43Kmicic930
      44Brunomac930
      45spacejames900
      46TJ Gerardo870
      47NSGMAUI870
      48Clarice Altheim840
      49DrakeCor001840
      50ouril825
      51Stasher810
      52landril810
      53thebed810
      54Lord Terrapin780
      55597818780
      56warriorbiscuit780
      57wicked303780
      58DaasBuut780
      59Prince Boring750
      60LiorG750
      61sosocool750
      62exodus111735
      63ybspecial720
      64ZooKeepre720
      65seek rout720
      66orabii720
      67DavidJonesv5720
      68Browncoat73720
      69miki dem705
      701426723690
      71Cypherz690
      72BP RaphaelMajere690
      73lotv690
      74temp12690
      75hermit1582675
      76Kruder660
      77trevorJacobs660
      78Mx888660
      79Geomar660
      80LovelyMia630
      81Ryoga630
      82Hollow Humanoid615
      83CraneSty1e600
      84BP Satanaitis600
      85bymbie600
      86rauriaso570
      87Princess Tanvi570
      88acidbathjd570
      89Evil Punisher570
      90creatorx540
      91Heartsnapped540
      92TeFan540
      93Devinak540
      94DrDeathstroke540
      95Incarnation of M540
      96Pumpkin87540
      97onyss540
      98ironman21212525
      99Rajawali510
      100trenzas510

      Meltdown Aug 21

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1tjoffen3870
      2TanukiFish3480
      3Slayers 693120
      4ced2112970
      5BP RaphaelMajere2895
      6EDluminous2775
      7636722670
      8FoolsParsley2550
      9Kildril2520
      10ItsMeVan2310
      11badarandan2190
      12WiiD2130
      13Vake2130
      14RS crystal titan1980
      15BlackMango1965
      16ka final rain1800
      17Elcamperbest1800
      18Pumpkin871755
      19Acidine1740
      20M1iM1740
      21HeavenlySign1740
      22gutgut1650
      23DocMabouzo1620
      24Magnus Asmodius1560
      25ihated1560
      26Syn the Sizer1530
      27Waldo0031515
      28zork ork1500
      29Quirkish Zedonk1470
      30eruill1410
      31Pauly7771380
      32yakamaka1350
      33KA 3121320
      34Mode Keen1230
      35crazydanddgnat1230
      36Arsies1230
      37LiorG1140
      38BelRaistlin1140
      39Devinak1140
      40greasypig1125
      41A1 Creepy1110
      42RS sicXs1080
      43Penth1080
      44weo1050
      45zAnkOs1050
      46Debla1050
      47hatedkid1050
      48NSGMAUI1020
      49Nym6661020
      50ahpui666990
      51BP Holy Punisher990
      52Ethlinn975
      53nengja960
      54seek rout870
      55v4g4b0nd840
      56Shadowera rash810
      57Lord Tega810
      58zhorax810
      59Anansii795
      60ripper roo780
      61DerM215780
      62esterasky750
      63Zumpafos750
      64Smejky720
      65DrDeathstroke720
      66Kmicic720
      67TTIDH720
      68Balloon Thief690
      69DrakeCor001675
      70TRY3660
      71Michiel78660
      72trevorJacobs660
      73hansaplast660
      74Darkda660
      75Fax Machine 2 po660
      76TeFan630
      77Destrage630
      78jay2sy630
      79ElterXin630
      80jnks630
      81Naazgaroth630
      82Brunomac630
      83Nebarkh630
      84ragerhp600
      85banana87600
      86manvs600
      87ONIJIA600
      88VfL1900600
      89threedog600
      90amb13n600
      91abyssmercury600
      92yeahboy07600
      93Soulcrates585
      94thatbowman570
      95RedRobit570
      96naegelil570
      97Rajawali570
      98Spellcaster of I555
      99hermit1582540
      100Loren540

      Meltdown Aug 14

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1FoolsParsley3750
      2KA stonecold3510
      3advakharia953225
      4k flaffy2835
      5wozek22760
      6SORIN MARK0V2400
      7zhorax2280
      8Kildril2160
      9msaf2145
      10jj13812130
      11Jcaleb2070
      12Raooo2025
      13Devinak1980
      14Blackout z1890
      15yeahboy071710
      16Skyeye1710
      17Acidine1710
      18badarandan1680
      19BP Shadow Mann1680
      20manvs1650
      21BelRaistlin1620
      22Kmicic1590
      2315AAC1575
      24Dvsklown1530
      25DocMabouzo1515
      26Smejky1500
      27greasypig1500
      28nengja1410
      29ItsMeVan1410
      30seek rout1350
      31megatog2011350
      32Lord Terrapin1335
      33Xji1320
      34DaasBuut1320
      35Kaysersose771305
      36misher1200
      37ekahS1170
      38Ruudi1140
      39Slayers 691140
      40Apocadam1080
      41robertspencer1050
      42Batakura1035
      43s4l1m1005
      44weo1005
      45The Final ANSWER990
      46LuckyBean990
      47Quirkish Zedonk960
      48cimerianjd960
      49zork ork930
      50frantic disembou915
      51tjoffen900
      52Mickpuppet885
      53Mashaok885
      54enioni870
      55AP Pocketsoul870
      56KP840
      57Quellia840
      58DrowningFrog825
      59CraneSty1e810
      60DrDeathstroke780
      61Elcamperbest780
      62Mikkas780
      63DrakeCor001780
      64maxymarga765
      65The MindReader750
      66Loren750
      67iFartDit720
      68Yatolesss 2720
      69Neil Annwn690
      70HeavenlySign690
      71NSGMAUI690
      72Brunomac690
      73endlessgenesis690
      74TanukiFish660
      75stevenashbeast13645
      76XarmarocH630
      77creatorx630
      78RedRobit630
      79Arkynator1101630
      80xyzyx570
      81crazydanddgnat570
      82Vezuvan570
      83ubergoober570
      84Hollow Humanoid540
      85Pumpkin87540
      86Birju ghetia510
      87ZooKeepre510
      88Kaiser0510
      89Mipop510
      90Zinnie510
      91abyssmercury495
      92ThaDocta495
      93wh0079480
      94vicky shadowhunt480
      95ahpui666480
      96inka420480
      97zAnkOs465
      98Dark Osiris450
      99temp12450
      100Adoniss450

      Meltdown Aug 7

      Highest Meltdown Scores

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 Fordfff3855
      2GHOUL KANEKI3555
      3PsychoYuri3330
      4Ruudi3030
      5greenday31102850
      6skunkcarlitos2775
      7RS Ebony Devil2715
      8BP Lord Wane2580
      9FoolsParsley2580
      10advakharia952550
      11A1 saroj2535
      12greasypig2265
      13AquaBear2220
      14Acidine2205
      15The MindReader2190
      16Neo1232025
      17zhorax1950
      18DocMabouzo1950
      19KA stonecold1935
      20alizfrost1830
      21hatedkid1800
      22Puppeteer1800
      23yeahboy071770
      24BP Shadow Mann1770
      25Kmicic1680
      26ihated1560
      27DestroyingWind1530
      28Devinak1515
      29BelRaistlin1500
      30snsk811410
      31seek rout1380
      32Pumpi1350
      33EdVictory1350
      34Lord Terrapin1350
      35youri913001320
      36Blackout z1290
      37DukeDemonKn1ght1275
      38spermaclu1260
      39Walisin1230
      40Apocadam1230
      41KA 3121230
      42Zinnie1215
      43636721170
      44RedRobit1170
      45HeavenLux1140
      46Sunburn1110
      47HeatherBeast1110
      48Mind Invader1080
      49robertspencer1065
      50RS smgmsmgm1050
      51kaffeemaschine601050
      52P00n1050
      53Quellia1020
      54ripper roo1020
      55Duran9990
      56s4l1m975
      57Destroyer of Jaq960
      58dankheathen960
      59TheRealExorzist930
      60misher930
      61LuckyBean900
      62wozek2885
      63sandman09051988885
      64cimerianjd870
      65Neil Annwn840
      66natsuzoo840
      67AA1 Alfa666840
      68jezabel840
      69Forsaken84825
      70Cypherz810
      71Smejky810
      72xtatic11795
      73YogoAkarin780
      74weo780
      75emp3rror780
      76xyzyx780
      77Blobnappy750
      78A1 Samzyn750
      79Chase Er750
      80Kyltz750
      81moonlapsevertigo720
      82TJ Starval720
      83frantic disembou720
      84NSGMAUI705
      85mikerow690
      86Kildril690
      87euphos690
      88spinylobster690
      89leverend690
      90kaps a lot690
      91biglerogueski690
      92lacrima genesis675
      93DrowningFrog675
      9415AAC660
      95Mashaok660
      96VValentyne660
      97kdronex660
      98ItsMeVan660
      99w60645
      100Gurk630

      Season 29

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Wongtinlong525642
      2neubius484391
      3AP ariSe423201
      4ROK Hello388686
      5RS Zen PINOY AKO386307
      6Sir Tazwiz367158
      7ntoninon336166
      8Edm0n334458
      9Dreamtide331312
      10Durfs321726
      11SORIN MARK0V302585
      12KA Alonist S280956
      13barken280798
      14zoomsday277520
      15KA Southdy276583
      16H1TACH1275051
      17rs namcastle273480
      18Pwnan273153
      19ONE e y e d GHOU258054
      20Armoek257894
      21zlmn257282
      22RS Jlbjork246998
      23KApaul246702
      24Burnout1985244139
      25KA stonecold237187
      26RS Seadog236529
      27Legendary Deck231809
      28dejvo231096
      29Itadaki230165
      30KA BLADEMASTERX228810
      31KA Fate of Wheel225308
      32Jojiwakabayashi217869
      33A1 XXT00NXX217730
      34hippywill214978
      35BP Shadow Mann212906
      367oto 46211826
      37pabloka2207937
      38RS Janor205366
      39White Shirt193742
      40fumbiiiiii192297
      41SirVato190059
      42razwanrais189456
      43Walisin188838
      44Star Sapphire187337
      45A1 Fordfff187174
      46iiLoveKPop185491
      47Jcaleb184440
      48Breakface182839
      49Mavrick84179777
      50BIG WAKAME179057
      51TJ Scout175228
      52BlackMango173803
      53Ba1thazzarr172424
      54TJ Segalion171761
      55xuxu1169437
      56A1 jojoxman168798
      57ROK perhaps166854
      58bedfordbandit166367
      59Littlecat164059
      60AP Toxic Wisdom163412
      61muthexo163024
      62Grimwind160987
      63nookie4dcookie160206
      64TJ Summon Weapon153843
      65WLX17151053
      6617 invernofreddo149898
      67Scholomen147527
      68hirototree147351
      69lostloser147161
      70DarkJace93146970
      71oreximania145665
      72gamatos143597
      73MeyGu143176
      74smallball142018
      75Dennis Lee141679
      76suda007141496
      77Sarkuya139821
      78SamIamIamIam139573
      79Kaylynn139381
      801273861138914
      81midevening138766
      82BelRaistlin138706
      83RS Vikeif138452
      84eniszwei138246
      85winterlight2137306
      86ROK PeaceGK136352
      87Innervoid135670
      88boydark134382
      89ka vvn133398
      90testerlying133303
      91Keelmobeel132770
      92ezracthe7th131182
      93deus tha anima131106
      94fc sing130288
      95TranscendingSoul129490
      96Illusky127243
      97ledeo126835
      98skunkcarlitos125941
      99Iloren Saint124234
      100Pasdev124057

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1ruu344
      2Misoshiru338
      3A1 Fordfff334
      4ROK Arteia323
      5TJ STREETSAHEAD323
      6Archm4ge317
      7A1 Otto7317
      8BlackSorcerer316
      9BP mojojojo315
      10ararameriko315
      11karenkarenka313
      12BP emigor312
      13urhfhejxjdjq312
      14ka toy007311
      15plus1257310
      16gamatos310
      17AP Jacelkos B309
      18oremono308
      19silvis308
      20nijjis307
      21Jojiwakabayashi307
      22A1 Jayceemp306
      23Misoaji306
      24RS Janor306
      25Yangtse305
      26kermido305
      27TodesUrteil305
      28Manchu305
      29hirototree304
      30lovelydlove304
      31BP Vince1992304
      32Kyltz303
      33KA stonecold303
      34KA Southdy303
      35Dreamtide303
      36TJ MaximusV303
      37Pwnan302
      38BP SenYong302
      39A1 XXT00NXX302
      40AP Jacelkos301
      41ihated301
      42KA AnDrEw301
      43TheFourSeasons301
      44RisiKoos301
      45Dexter99301
      46666hide300
      47BP egatemi300
      48KA Fate of Wheel300
      49A1 Evil0liv3300
      50RS Huy300
      51Markmouth2299
      52IrKo299
      53ROK PeaceGK299
      54BP Index299
      55RS jacqui299
      56eniszwei299
      57xanntam298
      58Pasdev298
      59iiLoveKPop298
      60sugakiya298
      61mchak298
      62KApaul297
      63mochihada297
      64Jota Manuel297
      65felinho297
      66midevening297
      67hfhfvvhgrc296
      68Burnout1985296
      69A1 theom296
      70Amael295
      71rs namcastle295
      72TTIDH295
      73Grimwind295
      74AP Xabe294
      75lostloser294
      76Sumomo294
      77BP Shadow Mann294
      78d3knee294
      79RS Tiffblue294
      80TS28294
      81Vake294
      82ROK Hello294
      83RS Seadog294
      84Tanis294
      85RS Ebony Devil293
      86sunshine666293
      87tat4tit293
      88A1 BigBens293
      89zubozubo293
      90triassen293
      91hatedkid293
      92Dragon of Asia293
      93bullballs292
      94Zinga292
      95blackgarden292
      96AP Xavier292
      97TanukiFish292
      98TJ tdnine291
      99Master Smith291
      100ROA KIZ291

      Meltdown July 31

      Highest Meltdown Score

      Rank Name Score
      1zhorax5245
      2ruu4845
      3eniszwei4380
      4Dreamtide3750
      5119th element3150
      6Quellia3120
      7Archm4ge3075
      8FunkyGandalf3040
      9boydark2965
      10Donkeykong1232790
      11Ruudi2580
      12Horizontal2555
      13KApaul2470
      14ced2112290
      15hatedkid2280
      16Acidine2270
      17Neo1232245
      18Nuketastic2200
      19badarandan2075
      20Quirkish Zedonk2020
      21Karl Edward2020
      22Nickmage2000
      2317 Shining1980
      24The MindReader1880
      25Destroyer of Jaq1855
      26mena841755
      27taiga7771600
      28D Jericho1550
      29ripper roo1510
      3024018011500
      31s4l1m1440
      32RIN1231410
      3315AAC1370
      34youmuyou1355
      35LuckF1340
      36Lord Terrapin1330
      37greasypig1290
      38Blobnappy1290
      39Coldin1290
      40ZeroHunter1260
      41Elcamperbest1240
      42night shado1215
      43kaps a lot1200
      44Jaggerman1200
      45DocMabouzo1200
      46RS NuLyFe1180
      47daywalkn1180
      48craiglonius1170
      49BP Lord Wane1140
      50ihated1130
      51Edblaze1130
      52ROK PeaceGK1125
      53H1TACH11120
      54plus12571110
      55rageagain1080
      56deus tha anima1070
      57Devinak1060
      58Explosive Dragon1050
      59sandman090519881035
      60Anansii1020
      61KA 3121015
      62LiorG1015
      63Cypherz990
      64EdVictory960
      65Yonkel960
      66Frostblizz950
      67Ermel Silphion940
      68Cymrillian930
      69dankheathen930
      70PhaNtomMeepo930
      71ZooKeepre915
      72xyzyx900
      73BP EvilPapa900
      74Bahlsen885
      75oreximania880
      76jungsu875
      77ETC Veles870
      78didiliamdidiliam870
      79AmbarFrost855
      80yjg840
      81AquaBear825
      82ElterXin820
      83AJUSTISIADOR810
      84weo800
      85yktan21795
      86seek rout760
      87leverend755
      88jmacaulay750
      89yeahboy07750
      90RS Ebony Devil750
      91A II R II D735
      92Big Boz730
      93BP renew720
      94doukasiteruz3720
      95Brunomac710
      96EDflamestrike700
      97V for VIE700
      98Smejky660
      99greenday3110660
      100EtherBunny660

      Season 28

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Wongtinlong503694
      2Pwnan412564
      3lostloser380488
      4neubius364489
      5zubozubo355598
      6ntoninon354216
      7hfhfvvhgrc351874
      8H1TACH1306016
      9Dennis Lee290762
      10D e g a279061
      11KA UNCLE LIU271867
      12Jkabral268849
      13Fenelon259399
      14hirototree253012
      15A1 XXT00NXX250704
      16ROK Hello250120
      17dejvo246671
      18Stardust Rain237420
      19lulu230002
      20Kaylynn225288
      21RS Jlbjork219998
      22tkdaya219895
      23barken217449
      24TJ Segalion211044
      25ROK PeaceGK208340
      26rs namcastle196972
      27testerlying195540
      28Master Smith195161
      29edge so4192628
      30toxic mania189847
      31zoomsday185670
      32BlackSorcerer181374
      33RS NuLyFe180715
      34ashius168577
      35White Shirt165564
      36BP emigor165031
      37Cossack Mamai164415
      38BlackMango163817
      39minahasi163510
      40TJ Summon Weapon162192
      41WLX17162095
      42KA stonecold160007
      43BP egatemi157545
      44hippywill155733
      45midevening155238
      46Orikil154679
      47ka fishmanone154267
      48Faluzure152476
      49Dexter99152070
      50A1 Flibber151411
      51Durfs148914
      52Mavrick84148632
      53BIG WAKAME148259
      54BT Sentinela147275
      55adark146043
      56bedfordbandit143854
      57Xji143848
      58Gracias143129
      59Jcaleb142451
      60Ba1thazzarr142027
      61SirVato141527
      62ka vvn141297
      63meanmustard140682
      64CraneSty1e139647
      65MrSingh138585
      66FunkyGandalf138039
      67muthexo136399
      68jj1381136122
      69Stiflers Mom135512
      70Sarkuya135334
      71TranscendingSoul135032
      72Hazel R133848
      73Netrefa132654
      74boydark132121
      75reliant131286
      76Markmouth2129185
      77A1 jojoxman128910
      78laserburn128870
      79kohfunk128498
      80Torquemada40rus128335
      81ifestos23128196
      82Toxic Wisdom128099
      83wrighst127606
      84mochihada126933
      85TheFourSeasons126852
      86smallball126746
      87TS28126650
      88Grimwind125909
      89MarcosIki125527
      90A1 saroj124526
      91MANDERA1000121891
      92TJ Scout121001
      93TodesUrteil120467
      94nookie62120422
      95L8r Maybe120381
      96Fatsperor119817
      97BelRaistlin119646
      98takvmin119217
      99DarkJace93118842
      100High there118552

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP Vince1992357
      2A1 Ragosonos347
      3ruu345
      4A1 Fordfff343
      517 Dienece343
      6RS jacqui331
      7KA TOY008330
      8AP Jacelkos B324
      9nekota324
      10A1 Flibber320
      11wrighst316
      12AP Jacelkos314
      13toy003312
      14RIN123310
      15Markmouth2309
      16BRK jhowdiniz308
      17ararameriko306
      18kohfunk302
      19tkdaya302
      20TJ Maskee300
      21BIG WAKAME299
      22AP Xavier299
      23Itadaki299
      24PlaTinuM 38299
      25minahasi298
      26KP298
      27ghost49ab298
      28A1 theom297
      2917 Ghibo296
      30H0ly priest296
      31Durfs295
      3217 MassiDato295
      33xDeadendx295
      34Jkabral295
      35boydark294
      36hirototree294
      37Burnout1985294
      38BRK Rangxelo294
      39ETC Spitfire294
      40silvis294
      41hvc06293
      42ka orz292
      43fionn maccumhail292
      44Yonkel292
      45KA stonecold292
      46Mateo green292
      47666hide291
      48BP emigor291
      49Shinitar291
      50plus1257290
      51Pwnan290
      52BP Maxi1230290
      53TJ Scout290
      54mochihada290
      55gamatos290
      56Yangtse289
      57boreas1313289
      58IrKo289
      5917 Ecl1psE289
      60ROK PeaceGK289
      61lovelydlove289
      62BP Index289
      63KA UNCLE LIU289
      64Skoop288
      65MarcApollo288
      66nookie62288
      67silverunicorn287
      68ROK Arteia287
      69mangarosa287
      70ifestos23287
      71TranscendingSoul287
      72Grimwind287
      73KA AnDrEw287
      74BlackSorcerer287
      75hockeybum287
      76midevening287
      77Amael286
      78gloriously286
      79Blue Vex286
      80LsP blast285
      81Mayus285
      82BRK Oiro285
      83Manic Monday285
      84MarcosIki285
      85TJ Segalion285
      86ChocolateWasted284
      87Manchu284
      88olinevir283
      89TJ STREETSAHEAD283
      90kev8283
      91Dexter99283
      92adark282
      93An ankou282
      94RS Tiffblue282
      958ManDyeBosatsu282
      96A1 jojoxman282
      97Stardust Rain282
      98A1 Otto7282
      99Dolberman2281
      100Kyltz281

      Season 27

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BRK Oiro522098
      2BRK Recxjo490755
      3rs namcastle440758
      4lostloser399838
      5KA UNCLE LIU382445
      6boydark345991
      7Asterism335336
      8BT Sentinela333461
      9Merlin9910331022
      10hfhfvvhgrc323872
      11INGRID312170
      12zubozubo301281
      13Mumm Ra289141
      14A1 Ragosonos274230
      15BP Index272966
      16AP Xavier272452
      17Nosebatter272219
      18BP Shadow Mann265376
      19TodesUrteil263470
      20ashius261345
      21RS Jlbjork257205
      22fordfff253446
      23m4rx248439
      24barken245349
      25Jkabral238205
      26E2E Pat Jay238091
      27FunkyGandalf234838
      28KA Fate of Wheel233381
      29Pwnan230875
      30dejvo230035
      31Sarkuya227812
      32bowpow225919
      33DamienVryce223614
      34mkwmkwmkw223502
      35Ba1thazzarr220763
      36RS NuLyFe220525
      37tkdaya218149
      38Trinolcour2214180
      39BP emigor213814
      40lonely cat212888
      41Dolberman2210138
      42TJ Scout202920
      43B3F0R3AT0M201389
      44Wongtinlong194707
      45xristarasg193011
      46Cossack Mamai192815
      47TS28186299
      48Mavrick84174291
      49hirototree174161
      50Yuri7arded169522
      51fionn maccumhail169041
      52Maaaz164792
      53Kaylynn163337
      54Blackhawk Leon163174
      55Jojiwakabayashi162307
      56qkick162222
      57edge so4160846
      58ka orz160466
      59VincePrinceKing155362
      60CONNORZHANG155349
      61A1 Kaos Dark154947
      62ka vvn154473
      63LovelyMia152744
      64BIG WAKAME149456
      65High there148794
      66Itadaki148617
      67SpicedChai148494
      68BP egatemi148314
      69PlaTinuM 38147161
      70Jcaleb147108
      71ntoninon147062
      72the ville146779
      73TJ Segalion146284
      74BlackMango146195
      75Edgenel145609
      76ozonf145538
      77gielgud144940
      78Azeon144417
      79gloriously143446
      80hippywill138785
      81ROSAND136853
      82ice vodka136497
      83A1 jojoxman136489
      84Forsaken84135394
      85mochihada134279
      86Breakface134102
      87nookie62133611
      88TJ QuiRom133151
      89BP Maxi1230131845
      90Yangtse131396
      91luzibel131167
      92tjacky130618
      93kid1109130597
      94KA stonecold130018
      95KA Windy Sky128964
      96Torquemada40rus127239
      97Memorytrace126877
      98shiciki126876
      99davieeeeeee126367
      100SirVato126319

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA M coolking 339
      2ETC FDL328
      3ETC Spitfire326
      4hinoe325
      5BP Vince1992325
      6Markmouth2324
      7Mumm Ra320
      817 Ecl1psE316
      9A1 Otto7 II316
      10ROK Hello316
      11A1 Prophet315
      12BP egatemi313
      13TJ QuiRom313
      14BIG WAKAME311
      15Ken M311
      16A1 theom311
      17KA stonecold310
      18Manchu310
      19dido309
      20KingJordan309
      21luzibel308
      22wolf cz307
      23BRK Rangxelo307
      24hatedkid307
      25harmful 7306
      26Jojiwakabayashi306
      27GameChanger2306
      28MarcApollo306
      29fordfff305
      30boydark305
      31mochihada305
      32RS jacqui305
      33Jkabral305
      34A1 Sisyphos305
      35ruu304
      36BP mojojojo304
      37toy006304
      38hanamogera304
      39toku3303
      40AP Xavier303
      41xDeadendx303
      42gloriously303
      43Asterism303
      4417 Dienece303
      45YtoYto302
      46Shinitar302
      47Acatacka302
      488ManDyeBosatsu302
      49Silvaara302
      50Griffoneye301
      51Sam1901301
      52Cosmic Giggle300
      53BRK jhowdiniz300
      54Yoma254300
      55Nerio300
      56BRK Recxjo300
      57KA UNCLE LIU300
      58LovelyMia299
      59Lodovik299
      60A1 Ragosonos299
      61Vake299
      62WLX17298
      63Fatsperor298
      64A1 jojoxman298
      65xanthokoukli297
      66lostloser297
      67Yangtse297
      68osito loco297
      69BP Maxi1230297
      70Mateo green297
      71AA1 poxy297
      72lavamancer297
      73AmberFade296
      74rs namcastle296
      75boreas1313296
      7617 Magiczaba296
      77Tintaron296
      78Merlin9910296
      79Funeral Tyrant295
      80Yata Karas295
      81tat4tit295
      82Skoop295
      83Thiede295
      84tkdaya295
      85E2E Pat Jay295
      86fionn maccumhail294
      87BP lorgi294
      88dystopia24294
      89SpicedChai293
      90BP Killerheart293
      91obasana293
      92CPP 14293
      93BP Index293
      94kev8293
      95PlaTinuM 38293
      96soliper293
      97Quzixar292
      98CoCa Buton292
      99mkwmkwmkw291
      100shiciki291

      Season 26

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1A1 jojoxman368915
      2bowpow351400
      3BP SenYong335201
      4MUH MUHA MUHY319798
      5Phouzelhas305635
      6boydark293410
      7Asterism280860
      8LWrong266966
      9lonely cat265123
      10KA UNCLE LIU254991
      11zubozubo242079
      12Biiiiiitch239553
      13Kaylynn239544
      14Sarkuya238881
      15Burnout1985237669
      16BP Shadow Mann236065
      17necobus233308
      18barken229963
      19VincePrinceKing227900
      20Maaaz220351
      21INGRID219023
      22BP SamYou2D3ath213717
      23fordfff210924
      24SirVato206720
      25Rs devil jai206319
      26Mavrick84203417
      27TJ QuiRom200268
      28Fraust198853
      29Borlaug196119
      30Khalleesi195666
      31gielgud191673
      32Ba1thazzarr190412
      33RS zenoriellz190262
      34ntoninon188462
      35theom187146
      36AP Xavier184733
      37hk mage184417
      38Breakface181913
      39KA Fate of Wheel180729
      40BP Maxi1230180613
      41Itoc176769
      42Cool Wind Storm175731
      43Dolberman2174745
      44obsolete173194
      45P00n171400
      46dejvo171259
      47E2E Pat Jay170780
      48Kennr167505
      49Jkabral167188
      50TJ Gizmokiller166832
      51Grimwind166553
      52TJ tdnine166360
      53Blackhawk Leon163035
      54saayu162737
      55ysysysysy162580
      56tkdaya161587
      57the ville160643
      58High there160316
      59A1 Ragosonos159573
      60Nu LyFe159501
      61AmberFade158598
      62Pwnan158456
      63Silvaara156509
      64WraithlordDom155819
      65m4rx155113
      66Markmouth2152479
      67dancer152334
      68shawnjch151928
      69HeatherBeast151516
      70edge so4149584
      71BP SirShajir147743
      72ETC Nikodemus147328
      73TJ SweetTooth147212
      74TodesUrteil147029
      75rs namcastle145257
      76hirototree143943
      77hippywill143096
      78victorious315142685
      79ifestos23142627
      80KA Stone419142339
      81TJ Segalion142181
      82lightandarkness141319
      83ka fishmanone140282
      84tRcybertron139910
      85sasayama138568
      86rip5150138533
      87zAnkOs136488
      88RS Kohen Gadol135538
      89ozonf135199
      90Yuri7arded135068
      91TJ Scout133085
      92ezracthe7th132662
      93ROSAND131035
      94Zerocoxib127608
      95Memorytrace127223
      96TS28127175
      97AP Mr Kull126004
      98tjacky125698
      99BP egatemi124103
      100BT Sentinela123492

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Jojiwakabayashi349
      2gro a tog341
      3A1 Otto7 II333
      4iiLoveKPop323
      5A1 Ragosonos323
      6agrius321
      7Klutch Dynamo320
      8Markmouth2319
      9sirrow318
      10yuvrajm318
      11Merlin9910317
      12anakarIsia316
      13A1 Finneri316
      14Shinitar313
      15nookie62313
      16BP egatemi312
      17Mumm Ra311
      18Sam1901310
      19xxSixx309
      20A1 BlanketEffect309
      21BP lorgi308
      22TJ SamuelJ308
      23Jkabral308
      24miniman11307
      25NextGen FL307
      26E2E Pat Jay307
      27Stiflers Mom306
      28TJ QuiRom306
      29BRK Rangxelo306
      30ifestos23305
      31luzibel305
      32Trs224304
      33pff th mgc drgn303
      34SwiftxRedemption303
      35Asterism303
      36A1 Otto7303
      37WLX17302
      38KuroTotoro302
      39fionn maccumhail302
      40BP Maxi1230302
      41Rafadaryo302
      42Kekh302
      43RS jacqui302
      44ETC FDL302
      45RS Huy302
      46LWrong301
      47edge so4301
      48ruu300
      49blackgarden300
      50TJ Maskee300
      51TJ STREETSAHEAD300
      52AA1 poxy300
      53reaper exe299
      54hanamogera299
      55richymac299
      56BRK Recxjo299
      57theom299
      58soothslyr299
      59Utako298
      60mugenace298
      61730272298
      62BP Dakh297
      63BP Shadow Mann297
      64mochihada297
      65Greymouser297
      66PaxVobisCu296
      67AP Xavier296
      6817 Magiczaba296
      6980sActionHero296
      70victorious315296
      71Burnout1985295
      72Jace B294
      73AP Jacelkos294
      74BP Theonecabs294
      75NiteOwl215294
      76CoCa Buton294
      77Nightspace294
      78KA Lvcifer294
      79duneavatar294
      80crazyeyes293
      81zAnkOs293
      82neetan 12293
      83Zangetsu Shin293
      84WraithlordDom293
      85laserburn293
      86BP Lentan293
      87FACTORIAL293
      88hatedkid293
      89cycledance293
      90fordfff292
      91Kylin Assassin292
      92ROK PeaceGK292
      93D e g a292
      94tkdaya292
      95Kaylynn292
      9617 Dienece292
      97dejvo291
      98El Diez291
      99Hmoob Legion291
      100IrKo291

      Season 25

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Jojiwakabayashi543867
      2INGRID421841
      3ntoninon412839
      4Walisin396973
      5Beantankbean372493
      6klausugar358275
      7rs namcastle350247
      8A1 jojoxman332451
      9triassen331664
      10ROK PeaceGK329553
      11barken325504
      12RS Ouroboros322936
      13KA UNCLE LIU315066
      14fordfff305323
      15tj ragosonos303698
      16a1 2ch302609
      17frallan294112
      18jjislas292466
      19Coald292222
      20TJ QuiRom291151
      2117 ScoP286077
      22Sarkuya270686
      23kanitama261696
      24SirVato261437
      25Burnout1985259669
      26Maaaz258641
      27Soundreamer254622
      28Borlaug249458
      29Ba1thazzarr240490
      30Fenelon238975
      31blueblurr233982
      327oto 46231998
      33Leveleditor Edit231968
      34devil jai230347
      35Kaylynn230161
      36necobus228954
      37WraithlordDom227598
      38Deard227170
      39pierus81226369
      40zubozubo222438
      41Shadow Dash221366
      42rip5150221107
      43MUH MUHA MUHY213938
      44wiwe213790
      45X84212993
      46KA Fate of Wheel212662
      47VincePrinceKing210450
      48RS Kohen Gadol210166
      49Genmai209130
      50ka fishmanone206488
      511115575205691
      52AP JohnnyCRO204942
      53Kennr200544
      54tkdaya194113
      55nakasaki188555
      56serkanat188389
      57hk mage187888
      58Zerocoxib186975
      59BP Maxi1230181166
      60Markmouth2180556
      61the ville179377
      62AP Mr Kull178382
      63Epesscop175023
      64Khalleesi174693
      65milujka173971
      66yachsmit173390
      67nefuliy173051
      68yuvrajm172651
      69Fatsperor172586
      70eniszwei171674
      71smallball170790
      72eccentricwheel169549
      73turnyouover167324
      74LWrong165795
      758ManDyeBosatsu165546
      76deathdemona162385
      77RS GTSixtiesMind162334
      78Spartan Shadow161380
      791273861161279
      80Jumpin Jesus160904
      81edge so4160763
      82TJ Segalion160438
      83chobokimchi160203
      84KA Stone419159711
      85Orikil159581
      86nookie62159550
      87RS Ohi2159195
      88crispy131313159038
      89Rockaa158901
      90KP158545
      91BigZave158047
      92lee832157439
      93marumarumarumaru157122
      94donalan27156954
      95KA Tomi156470
      96Grimwind155742
      97Pwnan155341
      98TJ SamuelJ155318
      99Baku93155114
      100gloriously153000

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP Shadow Mann353
      2A1 Otto7345
      3blueblurr341
      4WLX17339
      5KA stonecold327
      6Biiiiiitch324
      7imen mimi324
      8Spartan Shadow323
      9A1 Finneri321
      10hockeybum321
      11BlindFish320
      12necobus320
      13Brewskiletta317
      14El Diez317
      15morpheus1973317
      16VHS316
      17Drow315
      18R Federer315
      19gro a tog313
      20666hide313
      21TJ STREETSAHEAD313
      22nakasaki312
      23Markmouth2312
      24anakarIsia312
      25mochihada312
      26KA L312
      27RS jacqui312
      28BP Maxi1230311
      29soyo0721311
      30ETC Preybird311
      3117 Dienece311
      32Italianaum310
      33NextGen FL310
      34Jcaleb310
      35tj ragosonos310
      36AA1 poxy310
      37Genmai309
      38KuroTotoro309
      39TJ QuiRom309
      40ETC BobRoss309
      41Shine0207308
      42Freakazam308
      43d3knee308
      44victorious315307
      45KA Stone419307
      46BlackAmp307
      47yakamaka306
      48Shinitar306
      49Burnout1985305
      5017 Magiczaba305
      51yuvrajm305
      52TJ MaximusV305
      53Sam1901305
      54yukw304
      55Penguins Fly304
      56Corinthi304
      57solymr304
      58jonblend303
      59Dolberman2303
      60udacian303
      61HeatherBeast303
      62lavamancer303
      63Merlin9910303
      64vocalid01302
      65MordredPhantoms302
      66BP emigor302
      67WraithlordDom302
      68Kyltz302
      69ROK PeaceGK302
      70lovelydlove302
      71104511302
      72klausugar301
      73VanWilder85301
      74olinevir301
      75BIG WAKAME301
      76richymac301
      77ROK Diaring301
      78CQV42301
      79duneavatar301
      80The Impaler301
      81Ashavin301
      82BEonewithYURI300
      83blackgarden300
      84NiteOwl215300
      85Ruston21300
      86hanamogera300
      87Raizoir300
      88dumbocolumbo300
      89ETC uptoolayte300
      90QuantumSingulari299
      91KA AnDrEw299
      92Jojiwakabayashi299
      93midsky299
      94BP Heimdall299
      95Powt298
      96Moonlitsky298
      97BP Zeuhl298
      982487741298
      99putra x298
      100laserburn298

      Season 24

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1OuroborosR0495359
      2Jojiwakabayashi452458
      3ntoninon408807
      4kanitama356945
      5Atlamillia338506
      67oto 46329361
      7zubozubo298634
      8Rockaa295816
      9KA Southdy290553
      10AP Osiris288961
      11neubius279352
      12barken270064
      13BP Maxi1230264856
      14yachsmit260689
      15echo001258659
      16nefuliy256406
      17yuvrajm253951
      18rayn1995251337
      19SirVato250943
      20necobus242721
      21hsnlsansui237210
      22BP Shadow Mann232586
      23TJ Summon Weapon225860
      24tkdaya225046
      25Zerocoxib224639
      26exodus11216689
      27RS OukiPouki215891
      28ETC BobRoss215345
      291115575214834
      30ROK PeaceGK210772
      31Walisin209519
      32VincePrinceKing206465
      33LIGHT Shang205655
      34edge so4202943
      35nookie62201868
      36Blackhawk Leon201008
      37Burnout1985199114
      38kibitu191943
      39Kylin Assassin191768
      40Deard191368
      41ArchonVII190579
      42falibu190528
      43imen mimi187278
      44Warr Byrd186728
      45Kaylynn183886
      46WraithlordDom182878
      47RS CheatCode182399
      48Markmouth2182268
      49Coald181477
      50blueblurr179744
      51Yuri7arded179488
      52Borlaug179265
      53tdnine177158
      54egatemi176204
      55Atze172696
      56TamiyoXmoonXsage170483
      57ROK Arteia169241
      58Ravenswood168618
      59George Orwell164221
      60The MindReader163624
      61Orikil161816
      62takvmin159679
      63Pwnan158099
      64Legendary Deck155673
      65Biiiiiitch155673
      66Denarian Lord154330
      67Mavrick84151727
      68kohfunk151514
      69eaquari150040
      70KTPChico148814
      71BP SamYou2D3ath147852
      72tj ragosonos146216
      73TJ QuiRom145895
      74BP Sleipnir145125
      75TJ Segalion145017
      76nobilischao143590
      77A1 Priest Amar142204
      78WLX17141508
      79AP Xavier141439
      80crispy131313140594
      81TranscendingSoul140515
      82ezracthe7th139070
      83mattmatic138720
      84DeathsAdvocate138256
      85santarei136735
      86730272136719
      87Brewskiletta136584
      88Ba1thazzarr135137
      89MarcApollo134972
      90Ashavin133933
      91A1 jojoxman133858
      92Griffoneye133035
      93xXRavenHeartXx132690
      94zapred128992
      95w1st127233
      96oglath127223
      97Soundreamer126886
      98Kennr126466
      99A2 Kevin Silva125444
      100WeedyZA125368

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 Otto7350
      2From Hell339
      3tj ragosonos334
      4BP lorgi331
      5BP Vince1992330
      6Ruston21325
      7blueblurr325
      8M00NSTALKER323
      9Innervoid323
      10jacob91322
      11thoughtrippers321
      12BP hachi321
      13ROK Diaring321
      14BP Satanaitis320
      15wrighst319
      16hirototree319
      17danaudio319
      18ROSAND319
      19104511319
      20AP sassini318
      21nakasaki318
      22E2E Test Account318
      23Kylin Assassin318
      24deathdemona318
      25WLX17317
      26BP Heimdall316
      27Markmouth2315
      28Pasdev315
      29TJ Maskee314
      30Burnout1985314
      31ROK Hello314
      32A1 Mewith0utyou312
      33Denarian Lord312
      34RS Vyz312
      35KA CMONBY311
      36ingamename311
      37BP Dimble310
      38BP Shadow Mann310
      39mochihada310
      40offensive3587309
      41zlmn309
      42solymr309
      43toy009309
      44AP BlackAngel308
      45MarcApollo308
      4617 Dienece308
      47George Orwell307
      48blackgarden307
      49gro a tog307
      50kafei117307
      51frantic disembou307
      52yuzoo307
      53nickko22307
      54kiske306
      55sunset001306
      56norokuro306
      57TJ Yman306
      58Ka NPC305
      59Mr 8305
      60neetan 12304
      61Grimwind304
      62godep304
      63midsky304
      64AP SamuAnder303
      65RS Ebony Devil303
      66egatemi303
      67OuroborosR0303
      68BP Maxi1230303
      69hanamogera303
      70Mateo green303
      71KA Southdy303
      72Greymouser303
      73shadow mocha302
      74KuroTotoro302
      75R Federer302
      76lotsdelphi302
      77carbon dioxide302
      78tkdaya302
      79Sam1901302
      80Brewskiletta301
      81Fates wind301
      82TJ QuiRom301
      8317 Ecl1psE301
      84laserburn301
      85vocalid01300
      86RS Justicar300
      87necobus300
      88udacian300
      89BRK Rangxelo300
      90KA stonecold300
      91theom300
      92SturmUndDrang300
      93Charlie Duncan299
      94ROK nadoa299
      955dPZ299
      96zubozubo299
      97ETC BobRoss299
      98waya02298
      99BP Nico298
      100666hide298

      Season 23

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1KA Windy Sky561701
      2mattmatic497594
      3KA Neo1900434106
      4KA stonecold423352
      5anakarIsia396611
      6SirVato371018
      7Rockaa367726
      8yachsmit357058
      9kanitama347106
      10barken345918
      11Zerocoxib335743
      12Occam Nico334828
      13Burnout1985326620
      14HorrorHamu321082
      15nefuliy318671
      16From Hell312419
      17Pasdev298637
      18KA Southdy294594
      19Ravenswood292281
      20Felipe99286687
      21BP Vince1992280650
      22Mavrick84270702
      23Coald264814
      24ntoninon261363
      25blueblurr259085
      26Borlaug258053
      27BP Maxi1230250724
      28MistuhRager248285
      29tj ragosonos245325
      30Beantankbean245116
      31deathdemona243605
      32neubius240531
      33zhorax240130
      347oto 46239931
      35necobus238825
      36nickko22235217
      37klausugar233563
      38TJ Segalion229676
      39xristarasg229087
      40Dolberman2225803
      41tdnine225662
      42AP Osiris225231
      43BP SamYou2D3ath223407
      44ozonf221406
      45KOROSUKE NARI218316
      46markkk89217201
      47Playrgonnaplay213090
      48deus tha anima210252
      49mochihada207208
      50yuvrajm206812
      51Chaos snail203346
      52nijjis203017
      53KA GGQ200971
      54Vainglory7200533
      558ManDyeBosatsu199955
      56norokuro197164
      57Ka Chaos LL196456
      58WLX17192097
      59BP seraphiHuang190964
      60RS OukiPouki190029
      61Pole Smoker190010
      62hirototree188307
      63varata184394
      64mangarosa184173
      65edge so4184130
      66BP SoulCutter183881
      67VincePrinceKing182732
      68CraneSty1e179044
      69boydark176428
      70ROSAND175834
      71WraithlordDom175079
      72Brewskiletta174643
      73InsanoMango172962
      74TJ Scout172892
      75Jkabral171047
      76JesusSav3s169830
      77AP JohnnyCRO169609
      78TellMeY168775
      79wolf cz167892
      80MarcApollo167208
      81Yuri7arded163856
      82elka13163810
      83TamiyoXmoonXsage162847
      84Stiflers Mom157992
      85RS Vyz156756
      86Nofear66155637
      87ETC Nikodemus155312
      88egatemi154211
      89eZombie154116
      90BP Satanaitis153925
      91hansaplast153478
      92Denarian Lord153178
      93Drow151990
      94TranscendingSoul151095
      95crispy131313150164
      96ROK Arteia149971
      97deathlord88149782
      98ETC Sleipnir148993
      99KTPChico147523
      100lulu147087

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1gro a tog348
      2Kylin Assassin343
      3A1 Otto7339
      4KA L335
      5BP Vince1992335
      6hirototree334
      7Spartan Shadow333
      8Sam1901333
      9Teg Miles331
      10ROSAND327
      11Gob Bluth326
      12Tasker and Theo324
      13bobbymcbob324
      14Catalina323
      15sohuton323
      16markkk89323
      17d3knee322
      18CengizHanTR321
      19TJ Yman2321
      20arebelspy321
      21RS Vyz320
      22From Hell320
      23ka toy007319
      24Markmouth2318
      25R Federer318
      262091106318
      27SamuAnder317
      28Fates wind317
      29blueblurr317
      30Dimble316
      31KA Fate of Wheel316
      32A1 Mewith0utyou314
      33A1 Flibber314
      34BP seraphiHuang314
      35TooManyMonkeys314
      36obsolete313
      37730272313
      38anakarIsia312
      39KA CMONBY312
      40Jkabral312
      41Versede311
      42ETC Solomon69311
      43suibun311
      441964181311
      451557267311
      46peace6311
      47iNero310
      48ETC BobRoss310
      49El Diez309
      50Kyltz309
      51tj ragosonos309
      52Acatacka309
      53magotto309
      54BP Heimdall309
      55fionn maccumhail308
      56hanamogera308
      57john199308
      58midevening308
      59ROK Arcrael307
      60TJ Maskee306
      61JesusSav3s306
      62Rayek of the Sun306
      63IrKo306
      64Kekh306
      65tomyal18306
      66misher305
      67waya02304
      68Burnout1985304
      69necobus304
      70KTPChico304
      71deathdemona304
      72KA Southdy304
      73BP lorgi303
      74M00NSTALKER303
      75Jota Manuel303
      76kibitu303
      7717 Shining303
      78MistuhRager302
      79BP Shadow Mann302
      80gloriously302
      81RS jacqui302
      82endlessgenesis302
      83Jily301
      84BP SamYou2D3ath301
      85MILLONE301
      86ROK Arteia300
      87BP Satanaitis300
      88Rioooo300
      89Corinthi300
      90BP Index300
      91KA stonecold300
      92KA Lvcifer300
      93TJ Ymantoine300
      94Nommo300
      95Totorosan300
      96VakAtk299
      97GREEN DOLL299
      98Blobnappy299
      99Shinitar299
      100ROK Diaring299

      Season 22

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1ozonf498388
      2magotto496145
      317 kingLatin422870
      4MistuhRager415486
      5Summoned Weapon405714
      67oto 46396187
      7KA Southdy378211
      8E2E Alchemist354484
      9necobus339061
      10Chaos snail327408
      11starbird1975326699
      12SirVato325807
      138ManDyeBosatsu320728
      14Mavrick84314781
      15norokuro310301
      16sunset001294107
      17Lord of Chaos285847
      18nijjis274193
      19RS Jlbjork267789
      20KA UNCLE LIU266393
      21Ravenswood263547
      22BP Vince1992262517
      23BP chamthabo247644
      24kev8246704
      25BP spacemonkey245564
      26barken244909
      27Jojiwakabayashi243451
      28Nofear66230136
      29Ebenezer227917
      30neubius227620
      31BP Maxi1230217627
      32tj ragosonos217370
      33Burnout1985217125
      34kamikaze313215352
      35KA Neo1900214846
      36GoldAngelS7213439
      37Kyltz213339
      38ghjgj212101
      39WLX17209379
      40RS OukiPouki193236
      41Pasdev192049
      42KOROSUKE NARI191387
      43ETC INQUISITOR190262
      44Yuri7arded190149
      45AP Osiris188054
      46wolf cz186919
      47Borlaug184926
      48Jkabral183545
      49gro a tog183504
      50ETC BobRoss182760
      51Hammy Striker181753
      52TJ SamuelJ175581
      53Spartan Shadow175095
      54nefuliy174665
      55Trilli44174626
      56gaha kuni172709
      57BelRaistlin170093
      58Vainglory7167739
      59ETC Nikodemus167157
      60frallan162867
      6174923162053
      62TJ Segalion160801
      63Rockaa157535
      6417 ScoP156279
      65Satanaitis156225
      66boreas1313156098
      67WiNNYKUB555154025
      68WraithlordDom152812
      69Forsaken84152687
      70boydark152356
      71HorrorHamu151370
      72Mr 8150052
      73VakAtk148444
      74mochihada148247
      75A1 Mewith0utyou147630
      76AP JohnnyCRO145840
      77neetan 12145026
      78Serendipitytd144832
      791115575144199
      80BP SirShajir144096
      81AP Sappy143239
      82ETC Loiriffic142503
      83Yangtse140142
      84lee832139767
      85AP Xavier139417
      86cedr0cz138316
      87Brewskiletta138150
      88WilnZz138135
      89BP Leviosablade137458
      90klausugar137457
      91A1 Otto7135578
      92anakarIsia134827
      93midsky134599
      94ROSAND132399
      95deus tha anima132202
      96blueblurr132156
      97YUANGEGE132038
      98TS28130138
      99hirototree130124
      100From Hell129521

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      117 Shining343
      2ROK Hello334
      3BP Vince1992332
      4magotto331
      5Rayek of the Sun330
      6bobwei329
      7lotsdelphi324
      8Montie324
      9potechi322
      10TJ Maskee320
      11RS Tiffblue320
      121964181320
      13hirototree318
      14Corinthi318
      15Spartan Shadow318
      16BP Nico317
      17TJ Yman2317
      18wrighst316
      19neetan 12316
      20ROSAND315
      21gimpycow315
      22Seiris314
      23KA TOY008314
      24Sam1901314
      25Stiflers Mom313
      26RS jacqui313
      27Sky9forever313
      28RS Huy313
      29A1 Markmasters312
      30nickko22312
      31KA Fate of Wheel312
      32A1 Otto7312
      3374923312
      34AlfaKnightZ311
      35ROK Espresso311
      36Merlin9910310
      37kibitu309
      38BP Maxi1230308
      39K00ldude308
      40Totorosan308
      41peace6307
      42Dimble306
      43thecore16306
      44ETC Solomon69306
      45SturmUndDrang306
      46ETC BobRoss306
      47AP Jacelkos305
      48BP emigor305
      49CengizHanTR305
      50TooManyMonkeys305
      51KA Southdy305
      52WraithlordDom304
      53midsky304
      548ManDyeBosatsu304
      55BP chamthabo303
      56BIG WAKAME303
      57Burnout1985303
      58Jota Manuel303
      59Griffoneye302
      60yosshii490115301
      61westleyc301
      62ETC Nikodemus301
      63k007301
      64KA cristalW300
      65hvc06300
      66RS Nazirishu300
      67necobus300
      68Ebenezer300
      69kev8300
      70mochihada300
      71HorrorHamu300
      72From Hell300
      73Kaylynn300
      74echo001299
      75Ogrot299
      76Mr 8299
      77timekpr299
      78KA ShadowShang299
      79KA Makubex wang299
      80Ryoga299
      81shadow mocha298
      82nkchyn298
      83TJ STREETSAHEAD298
      84waya02297
      85gro a tog297
      86fionn maccumhail297
      87zhorax297
      88Teg Miles297
      89A1 Jayceemp297
      90MarcApollo297
      91Estipharus297
      92A1 Mewith0utyou296
      93iamdizzy296
      94Alastair16296
      9517 Magiczaba296
      96Misoshiru296
      97KA L296
      98carbon dioxide296
      99endlessgenesis296
      100bobbymcbob296

      Season 21

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1MistuhRager500952
      27oto 46451295
      3WiNNYKUB555369083
      4AlfaKnightZ347898
      5sunset001347326
      6SirVato340814
      7ntoninon329570
      8Jojiwakabayashi322961
      9KA HAMMER312736
      10hirototree306921
      11New Atlantis301551
      12crazyeyes300286
      13BP chamthabo297697
      14Pwnan294047
      15RS Jlbjork290423
      16magotto288865
      17Picciridda276227
      18Summoned Weapon261682
      19RS Vyz261460
      20tj ragosonos260901
      21AO1 Pjoe0211250605
      22deathdemona244676
      23Mavrick84242123
      24gro a tog241290
      25000Spider000227496
      26Borlaug225694
      27war gear223031
      281115575222220
      29ETC Nikodemus218883
      30Burnout1985217827
      31Merlin9910215428
      32RS OukiPouki215222
      33E2E JEDIMINDTRIX215114
      34BP seraphiHuang214564
      35Totorosan213434
      36Ravenswood209163
      37neetan 12207438
      38A1 jojoxman203767
      39barken198880
      40BP Shadow Mann198762
      41MarcApollo198566
      42midevening197394
      43xiongqin195193
      44AP Osiris194456
      45BlackMango192058
      46BobRoss184070
      47Thiede179780
      48BlackSorcerer179078
      49BP spacemonkey177624
      50SethGuentski177409
      51KA Southdy175321
      52boydark174591
      53ROK Hello172158
      54Burning Tree Gnu171476
      55zubozubo171420
      56TJ Blackbolt170456
      57PlaTinuM 38170379
      58FunkyGandalf170366
      59Kyltz170352
      60tassheloff170148
      61BP Maxi1230169296
      62Tintaron169274
      631964181166950
      64norokuro166021
      65ozonf165626
      66AP Xavier163689
      67Kuro maru163576
      68AP Satanaitis162736
      69TJ Scout162455
      70YUANGEGE162444
      71Blackhawk Leon162422
      72blackgarden161154
      73ghost49ab160523
      74WilnZz159997
      75superchao159328
      76Gonzo159301
      77KA CMONBY157327
      78TJ Segalion157111
      79Trilli44156646
      80WraithlordDom156257
      81Hammy Striker155418
      82edz155208
      83OuroborosR0154421
      84Asidugak Air154169
      85karenkarenka151469
      86necobus151218
      87theom150954
      88Zyraquis2148643
      89Aryn Nightshade148465
      90udacian148309
      91Yuri7arded148242
      92mochihada147515
      93ArctunusE147085
      9417 ScoP146857
      95takvmin143570
      96hamsterkusanagi142747
      97mrBbean142679
      98Psy Ser142257
      99Goblin Magoolies140806
      100Nofear66140547

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1KA ShadowShang342
      2O M E G A332
      3bobwei328
      4Fafhr323
      5anakarIsia322
      6Greymouser320
      7ETC Preybird319
      8BIG WAKAME318
      9lotsdelphi316
      10kibitu316
      11ETC Solomon69315
      12blueblurr315
      13d3knee312
      14xspy312
      15midevening312
      16potechi310
      17mordekain310
      18ROSAND309
      19Merlin9910309
      20Goblin Magoolies308
      21hirototree307
      22BP emigor307
      23jonblend306
      24hanamogera306
      25deathdemona305
      26Acatacka304
      27akahash303
      28gaid303
      29Sky9forever303
      30SE K Buttler303
      31KO ice302
      32Gob Bluth302
      33Montie302
      34BP Vince1992302
      35CQV42301
      36Genmai300
      37xanntam300
      38BP lorgi300
      39KA M coolking 300
      40Tintaron300
      41neetan 12299
      42WraithlordDom299
      43KA Fate of Wheel299
      44Kuro maru298
      45Kekh298
      46CengizHanTR298
      47MarcApollo298
      48BP chamthabo297
      49Jack 99297
      50AP Sky297
      51A1 Prophet297
      52Ebenezer297
      53peace6297
      54E2E ToneMastaG297
      55104511297
      56BP seraphiHuang296
      57AP Xanthus296
      58Teg Miles296
      59mochihada296
      60KA CMONBY296
      61s3101959296
      62Ogrot295
      63Rajawali295
      64magotto295
      65BobRoss295
      66tarner294
      67KA L294
      68Razed1331293
      69harmful 7293
      70ROK nadoa293
      71Corinthi293
      72toy006293
      73Jojiwakabayashi293
      74BlackSorcerer293
      75Seiris293
      76Picciridda292
      77Burnout1985292
      78TJ Yman2292
      79tkdaya292
      80E2E Pat Jay292
      81AO1 Pjoe0211292
      82RS Pekisha291
      83TJ Maskee291
      84TranscendingSoul291
      85IrKo291
      86Asidugak Air291
      8717 Magiczaba291
      88Ashriel88291
      89BP Shadow Mann291
      90Janor291
      91Nosebatter291
      92superchao291
      93Sam1901291
      94Blaze of Heat291
      95Inzektor Hornet290
      96Cosmic Giggle290
      97gkimt290
      98IVIagic290
      99ROK Arteia290
      100Knight of dusk290

      Season 20

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1MistuhRager587167
      27oto 46533690
      3AP TAZWIZ482278
      4FunkyGandalf466731
      5Burnout1985440266
      6Mewith0utyou419687
      7Psy Ser402854
      8A1 jlbjork398806
      9Claiomh Solais373571
      10SirVato361990
      11BP chamthabo355978
      12isaak sise326448
      13KA Alonist S314737
      14xXRavenHeartXx305772
      15aoizy299928
      16BobRoss299167
      17ntoninon290033
      18KA UNCLE LIU287309
      19norokuro278222
      20Marcus Corvinus276848
      21sunset001265983
      22Zekuza263863
      23Sarkuya262820
      24Jojiwakabayashi261033
      25Oukipouki258378
      26nobilischao236305
      27WiNNYKUB555235661
      28blueblurr234937
      29ROK Hello233948
      30BlackSorcerer233849
      31Pwnan231877
      32xiongqin222919
      33Mavrick84222166
      34tkdaya215314
      35KA stonecold212099
      36mochihada211593
      37feelsodread211017
      38YUANGEGE210666
      3974923206218
      40Ravenswood205599
      41AP Osiris203632
      42BoyNamedCameron203522
      43ETC Nikodemus203081
      44neubius199931
      45A1 Huy195964
      4617 ScoP195657
      47David TALOS193722
      48anakarIsia189056
      49ROK Arteia188470
      502230736188376
      51Tintaron187024
      52Atlamillia185571
      53A1 jojoxman185036
      54BP Maxi1230184460
      55blackbolt00183621
      56Durfs182658
      57hirototree181205
      58barken180812
      59Pasdev180374
      60Jkabral180037
      61Extrumen178608
      62cam1v177534
      63MonkeyDevil177111
      64axlehammer175631
      65bulletwitchs171875
      66sixfadings170969
      67tarner169854
      68Schevchenko169552
      69BP Shadow Mann166997
      70Roundishbag166653
      71KA Fate of Wheel165784
      72theom165280
      73Felipe99165102
      74Eonys164811
      75zubozubo162785
      76Jay lilz162641
      77alzeer162173
      78WraithlordDom161602
      79A1 Prophet160533
      80ROK Kun159589
      81Moja777159033
      82Edgenel158026
      83midsky157423
      84Spawwn156640
      85tassheloff155414
      86KA HLDoris154969
      87Misoshiru153999
      88hamsterkusanagi153602
      89KA XY151755
      90ROK Viscuit151048
      91E2E Alchemist150926
      92AP JohnnyCRO150168
      93AP Sky149680
      94BIG WAKAME149213
      95geo2net148108
      96Yuri7arded148086
      97ghost49ab148038
      98TJ SilVERclaW146892
      99BP SamYou2D3ath145129
      100zhorax144779

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1bobwei333
      2ROK Viscuit323
      3E2E JEDIMINDTRIX318
      4Kyltz315
      5Greymouser315
      6ETC Solomon69314
      7Donkeykong123314
      8Betrayal4Life312
      9yuzoo312
      10sdProcaine311
      11Spartan Shadow311
      12AP Jacelkos310
      13WLX17310
      14Jojiwakabayashi310
      15kibitu310
      16ETC FDL310
      17gaid310
      18egatemi309
      19BP Vince1992309
      20mochihada308
      21hirototree307
      22toy006306
      23bulletwitchs306
      24qt2n306
      25KA stonecold306
      26blueblurr306
      27TJ Yman305
      28KA TOY008305
      29RomanSionis304
      30BP Index304
      31Vei304
      32Ogrot303
      33hanamogera303
      34BP chamthabo302
      35akahash302
      36Mr 8302
      37Ebenezer302
      38Kekh302
      39A1 jacqui302
      40KA Fate of Wheel302
      41Xander Spitfire302
      42midevening302
      43wiwe301
      44BlackSorcerer301
      45midsky301
      46ETC Preybird301
      47Windy Sky300
      48666hide300
      49Rayek of the Sun300
      50theom300
      51aoizy299
      52A1 Flibber298
      53Zekuza298
      54k007298
      55renixon297
      56d3knee297
      57FireFalcon297
      58ROSAND297
      59jonblend296
      60BIG WAKAME296
      61Asazal296
      62ROK Mirbear296
      63Tintaron296
      64superchao296
      65AO1 Pjoe0211296
      66Merlin9910296
      67daywalkn295
      68Charlie Duncan295
      69BP Shadow Mann295
      70Goblin Magoolies295
      71PlaTinuM 38294
      72ihated293
      73ETC Veles293
      74Misoshiru293
      75Acatacka293
      76Totorosan293
      77ghost49ab292
      78BP SamYou2D3ath292
      79Griffoneye292
      80TooManyMonkeys292
      81KA RoyceLin292
      82E2E Pat Jay292
      83tommy109291
      84ROK PeaceGK291
      85AnuraqK291
      86Zerocoxib291
      87A1 XXT00NXX291
      88Tikoisthebomb290
      89Genmai290
      90Burnout1985290
      91A1 Deja Vu290
      92Misoaji290
      93AP TAZWIZ290
      94KA HAMMER290
      95kumoto289
      96xanntam289
      97Fates wind289
      98Moonlitsky289
      99AP Xanthus289
      100MarcApollo289

      Season 19

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1AP u cant win488855
      2AP Sky456932
      3AP Scizzor424644
      4AP Valonja423761
      5TJ SilVERclaW415429
      6Jojiwakabayashi344381
      7aoizy323901
      8karenkarenka321560
      9A1 jlbjork315189
      10tkdaya307023
      11peace6304988
      12superchao294454
      13Crimson Cox288004
      14KA stonecold287526
      15BP Zeuhl279214
      16II ONSLAUGHT II275128
      17xXRavenHeartXx268539
      18zubozubo261550
      19nookie62261358
      20lonely cat259039
      21Droyd0201257425
      22Sarkuya254855
      23neubius250595
      24Pasdev243047
      25Mavrick84240907
      26arteia spormy232643
      27Durfs232274
      28SirVato231962
      29E2E Alchemist231310
      30Edgenel230159
      31Roundishbag228063
      32Pwnan227756
      33BP RookieTech218587
      34BP chamthabo217496
      35Jkabral216008
      36AP Xavier212242
      37blk suicide208463
      38barken206855
      39blueblurr205052
      40Claiomh Solais204904
      41Felipe99202566
      42wrighst201199
      43ETC satori200937
      44zaykoman196236
      45tazwiz13194086
      46Nature192317
      47BP Index192002
      48Ravenswood191788
      49ROK Hello189475
      50Mirbearing188073
      51Oxgen185196
      52nobilischao182968
      53midevening182246
      54jamont182227
      55JohnnyCRO181395
      56BoyNamedCameron181066
      572230736180732
      58spk614178619
      59victorious315178413
      60SLionhart177684
      61KA XY176170
      62A1 XXT00NXX175527
      63Zerocoxib174532
      64KA HLDoris174434
      65Pole Smoker172597
      66ntoninon172129
      67Merlin9910170603
      68Matchatcha170314
      69mochihada169781
      70war gear169340
      71BP SamYou2D3ath168220
      72muma168062
      73BP Shadow Mann161987
      74NagiCorn160752
      75MistuhRager160398
      76114482160023
      77isaak sise159676
      78Eonys159284
      79lee832157630
      80BobRoss156736
      81Schevchenko156610
      82alzeer154114
      83hamsterkusanagi154044
      84ROK Viscuit153426
      85DeatHand152875
      86Korinkz152210
      87Extrumen151512
      88dr4g0n96151127
      89BP Greed149929
      90sunset001148694
      91A1 jojoxman146817
      92KA Fate of Wheel145432
      93Summoned Weapon144865
      94BIG WAKAME143604
      95yuzoo142564
      96Inflames141982
      97Yata Karas141587
      98nijjis139928
      99Neclibus139629
      100Nerio139239

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1SirVato71
      2Ravenswood64
      3A1 jojoxman63
      4Burnout198562
      5edge so460
      6HeatherBeast60
      7jhcuong60
      8midevening60
      97oto 4659
      10hatedkid59
      11blueblurr59
      12BP SamYou2D3ath57
      13Im so cool57
      14PowerBeacon57
      15zubozubo57
      16Itadaki57
      17Mavrick8456
      18momolo56
      19Atlamillia56
      20Langland56
      21hirototree55
      22Jojiwakabayashi55
      23Anson Darkeblade55
      24TodesUrteil55
      25marc1ace55
      26sketchKase55
      27SaoNoi54
      28KA Lujjjjjjjj54
      29tkdaya54
      30lee83254
      31Pixel8r53
      32barken53
      33adoooon53
      34peace653
      35Revelation2153
      36Walrus King52
      37Kaliban8152
      38didiliamdidiliam52
      39Sarkuya52
      40Borlaug52
      41Kaylynn52
      42kama kaze52
      4317 ScoP51
      44BelRaistlin51
      45A1 SkinnyPuppy51
      46lonely cat51
      47kibitu51
      48hopeko51
      49Graalygoth51
      50xbmadx51
      51Zerocoxib51
      52NapoleonDynamite51
      53SkullMason51
      54brainstorm51
      55yobang51
      56dark edtion50
      57ZooKeepre50
      58highmystica50
      59yeahboy0750
      60Montie50
      61SLionhart50
      62MeyGu50
      63Nipon50
      64Jkabral50
      65KA UNCLE LIU50
      66HRS73950
      67Summoned Weapon49
      68Pwnan49
      69kaps a lot49
      70sxboi49
      71Chimpions49
      72ETC Nikodemus49
      73BP Shadow Mann49
      74SB201349
      75Xaviermann49
      76pzd49
      77lust8349
      78neubius49
      79TJ Punk 190549
      80TJ Shadows R Us48
      81necobus48
      82Nu LyFe48
      83A1 Peithoson48
      84Yuri7arded48
      85Bayernpower48
      86Fortana48
      87Iloren Saint48
      88God of Nada48
      89Weloy48
      90Sunburn48
      91zork ork48
      92smallball48
      93alingz48
      94Oesetra47
      95plug e47
      96theChicomalO47
      97BP meeklosh47
      98BadPork47
      99Yonkel47
      100KTPChico47

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7110768
      2HeatherBeast4554388
      3Burnout19853627524
      4SES Aphex3481060
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7bemonkid2851790
      8Slurpy Guppy2742330
      9Flixo2511990
      10xKEVINLORDx2281280
      11BP Shadow Mann2249386
      12BP SamYou2D3ath1868064
      13ICe e1834279
      14ETC Nikodemus1781269
      15E2E jacob19881758498
      16BP Nizaris1689707
      17self1sch1601813
      18Cordage1587094
      19hatedkid1544869
      20Akuma Jager1518285
      21Locknah1446715
      22BP SKURAI1403459
      23TheFourSeasons1359241
      24AP Scizzor1200767
      25BP Evil Clown1200020
      26TJ 4Ak1193474
      27black nightmare1125235
      28Jojiwakabayashi1021943
      29King Of Kicks1012780
      30Suspiria XIV1005085
      31BL00DY1002818
      32xSeanx979474
      33SirVato970640
      34BP Rivozzz899987
      352wice2851515
      36A1 Justicar814863
      37sgCrestfall797099
      38Kerqul788950
      39NIM G788778
      40Revelation21773042
      41ShadowRyou772336
      42MysticParadise759039
      43tafkad756617
      44stooffer734760
      45chrystal2505718935
      46xThundurusx718833
      47ihated694030
      48Student7891676870
      49BRK ThiRomie675225
      50BP Geckt667290
      51steve99666805
      52KA Neo1900666589
      53Hillock661722
      54BP Colosal648050
      55BP Leviosablade641201
      56PowerBeacon640025
      57Snowstalker630703
      58moghedian630400
      59Niyaniya605925
      6017 Pandevmonium590184
      61Tanamo586345
      62Mavrick7582065
      63TodesUrteil574179
      64Quirkish Zedonk569529
      65zork ork569503
      66Griffoneye564195
      67IKillUKillAll558406
      68peace6554372
      69edge so4552830
      70BP bicin551100
      71invalidCRC551065
      72Skoop548914
      73ZooKeepre546765
      74anoniemous536785
      75dark edtion536424
      76tkdaya524410
      77TJ TheNewbie518791
      78A1 japslongo518213
      79Atlamillia516235
      80T3ddyB3ar509470
      81MidgarSnake496870
      82exodus11494992
      83DQA Zn493115
      84AVICK22488945
      85SkullMason479784
      86bobtron2013455727
      87santosh123455286
      88blueblurr448701
      89iNama447215
      90NaharaShuya438267
      91Dead Sacrosanct431335
      92Ravenswood430653
      93a Ra427534
      94NapoleonDynamite426655
      95ROK YoungCook416850
      96ShiversPT413056
      97Pwnan405964
      98lee832405660
      99Uredo403675
      100Jawabu1397533

      Season 18

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Jojiwakabayashi510089
      2a Ra415252
      3midevening412127
      4A1 XXT00NXX397436
      5Burnout1985392435
      6Qoloo387485
      7lostloser358412
      8lonely cat352269
      9A1 kruxes348920
      10blueblurr344955
      11muma320043
      12ROK Viscuit314519
      13arteia spormy313342
      14BadAzzBoiQ311595
      15TJ SilVERclaW308356
      16zlmn305771
      17Claiomh Solais301161
      1817 ScoP300283
      19WLX17299323
      20Legendary Deck290407
      21Melhtak289328
      22SirVato285002
      23Ravenswood282433
      24piehole83263254
      25Dimble250953
      26hansaplast250767
      27karenkarenka248945
      28peace6247275
      29barken244779
      30HeatherBeast239564
      31victorious315235134
      32sunset001234965
      33Malktuth231897
      34jlbjork230991
      35Summoned Weapon227323
      36BobRoss223681
      37Zerocoxib221595
      38Montie219385
      39A1 jojoxman218662
      40SkirmishDiver215137
      41zj270209984
      427oto 46207485
      43Yonkel203788
      44dystopia24202413
      45Jkabral201824
      46SLionhart199877
      47Matchatcha199003
      48ROK perhaps197252
      49SamYou2D3ath197134
      50INGRID196591
      51crusader 04196382
      52E2E Alchemist195747
      53Xander Spitfire195517
      54Hunter Boyz195290
      55FearfulSymmetry192606
      56tjacky191492
      57Korinkz191293
      58BP Maxi1230190646
      59tkdaya190184
      60didiliamdidiliam187889
      61zaykoman186190
      62ka final rain180483
      63superchao180472
      64ka fishmanone178855
      65Drenth178634
      66Atlamillia178284
      67AP Scizzor177455
      68KA HAMMER176916
      69AP Xavier175494
      70Macizback174416
      71KTPChico174363
      72inFatuatio173603
      73Nillyman172797
      74Yata Karas172774
      75ROA KIZ172182
      76Pwnan171931
      77yourmotherispupp170691
      78chamthabo166792
      79KYIII166689
      80ragerace165415
      81subOzero163999
      82PwnedByPawn163246
      83geremiaz162208
      84chisvine161557
      85BP SirShajir161478
      86Durfs160738
      87muktui159918
      88AP Sky159093
      89xanntam159075
      90LIGHT Shang158932
      91edge so4158253
      92TranscendingSoul155924
      93WraithlordDom155092
      94mochihada154730
      958ManDyeBosatsu152330
      96TJ Thada Adel152285
      97blk suicide151585
      98ROK Hello151403
      99SE G Bernard151361
      100Zzz x 2149121

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1SirVato71
      2Ravenswood63
      3Burnout198562
      4A1 jojoxman62
      5edge so460
      6HeatherBeast60
      7jhcuong60
      8hatedkid59
      9midevening59
      107oto 4658
      11blueblurr58
      12Im so cool57
      13PowerBeacon57
      14Itadaki57
      15SamYou2D3ath56
      16momolo56
      17Langland56
      18hirototree55
      19Mavrick8455
      20zubozubo55
      21TodesUrteil55
      22marc1ace55
      23Atlamillia55
      24sketchKase55
      25Jojiwakabayashi54
      26SaoNoi54
      27Anson Darkeblade54
      28KA Lujjjjjjjj54
      29lee83253
      30Pixel8r52
      31Walrus King52
      32barken52
      33adoooon52
      34tkdaya52
      35peace652
      36Revelation2152
      37Borlaug52
      38BelRaistlin51
      39kibitu51
      40Kaliban8151
      41didiliamdidiliam51
      42Sarkuya51
      43hopeko51
      44Graalygoth51
      45xbmadx51
      46Kaylynn51
      47kama kaze51
      48yobang51
      4917 ScoP50
      50A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      51ZooKeepre50
      52lonely cat50
      53yeahboy0750
      54Montie50
      55Zerocoxib50
      56Nipon50
      57NapoleonDynamite50
      58Jkabral50
      59SkullMason50
      60HRS73950
      61brainstorm50
      62dark edtion49
      63sxboi49
      64Chimpions49
      65ETC Nikodemus49
      66Xaviermann49
      67highmystica49
      68lust8349
      69TJ Punk 190549
      70SLionhart49
      71MeyGu49
      72Qoloo49
      73Summoned Weapon48
      74Pwnan48
      75TJ Shadows R Us48
      76kaps a lot48
      77BP Shadow Mann48
      78SB201348
      79pzd48
      80Sunburn48
      81zork ork48
      82alingz48
      83plug e47
      84BP meeklosh47
      85BadPork47
      86necobus47
      87Yonkel47
      88KTPChico47
      89Nu LyFe47
      90Corilys47
      91A1 Peithoson47
      92Yuri7arded47
      93Bayernpower47
      94Fortana47
      95yacan47
      96Iloren Saint47
      97neubius47
      98Barron Danzf47
      99addjax47
      100santosh12347

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7105168
      2HeatherBeast4550828
      3Burnout19853619724
      4SES Aphex3481060
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7bemonkid2771530
      8Slurpy Guppy2742330
      9Flixo2507510
      10BP Shadow Mann2228346
      11xKEVINLORDx2176980
      12E2E jacob19881859357
      13ICe e1832479
      14ETC Nikodemus1768589
      15BP Nizaris1689707
      16SamYou2D3ath1674369
      17self1sch1601813
      18Cordage1570155
      19hatedkid1507437
      20Akuma Jager1506605
      21Locknah1446715
      22BP SKURAI1403259
      23TheFourSeasons1356081
      24BP Evil Clown1200020
      25TJ 4Ak1184314
      26AP Scizzor1117737
      27black nightmare1099622
      28Suspiria XIV1005085
      29BL00DY1002818
      30Jojiwakabayashi983343
      31xSeanx979474
      32SirVato942570
      33King Of Kicks906145
      34BP Rivozzz893347
      352wice2846755
      36A1 Justicar807193
      37sgCrestfall797099
      38Kerqul788810
      39NIM G788778
      40ShadowRyou771446
      41MysticParadise759039
      42tafkad747897
      43stooffer734760
      44xThundurusx718833
      45chrystal2505717420
      46Revelation21716793
      47BRK ThiRomie675225
      48Student7891668140
      49BP Geckt667290
      50KA Neo1900666589
      51Hillock661722
      52steve99661045
      53BP Colosal641610
      54PowerBeacon640025
      55Snowstalker630663
      56BP Leviosablade616576
      57moghedian615409
      58Niyaniya605925
      59ihated595470
      60Tanamo586345
      61Mavrick7582065
      62TodesUrteil574179
      6317 Pandevmonium558049
      64invalidCRC551065
      65Griffoneye550355
      66BP bicin549940
      67edge so4542870
      68anoniemous535785
      69peace6528282
      70Skoop527419
      71dark edtion519586
      72Quirkish Zedonk519056
      73TJ TheNewbie518791
      74IKillUKillAll516721
      75A1 japslongo514173
      76T3ddyB3ar509470
      77zork ork506668
      78MidgarSnake502700
      79exodus11497151
      80Atlamillia496475
      81DQA Zn491475
      82AVICK22488945
      83ZooKeepre484849
      84SkullMason476304
      85iNama447215
      86NaharaShuya438267
      87Dead Sacrosanct431215
      88blueblurr428431
      89a Ra427504
      90santosh123426127
      91ROK YoungCook416850
      92Virginal415480
      93ShiversPT408816
      94xestroyer407027
      95Ravenswood406323
      96Uredo403675
      97SirTankALot391066
      98jhcuong390132
      99ETC Dartak389425
      100Jawabu1388233

      Season 17

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1HeatherBeast602554
      2KA Alonist S525551
      3KA Felix430118
      4KA shot417789
      57oto 46404736
      6TJ SilVERclaW373928
      7Jojiwakabayashi360041
      8Claiomh Solais352433
      9KA BLADEMASTERX349290
      10SirVato338043
      11BlackSorcerer336447
      12MistuhRager329785
      13drow man325267
      14blueblurr309046
      15KA WarGoddess304257
      16viscuit302765
      17kusuriuri297916
      18CengizHanTR291429
      19TJ Gizmokiller283077
      20A1 jojoxman279381
      21muma277104
      22Burnout1985271669
      23Montie267898
      24ka fishmanone266684
      25tarner262132
      26Summoned Weapon261600
      27peace6249931
      28A1 japslongo247246
      29KA requiem239134
      30barken236261
      31Jkabral231271
      32Melhtak230416
      33Pwnan229370
      34necobus227695
      35SkirmishDiver226189
      362487741224193
      37karenkarenka222734
      38edge so4221595
      39didiliamdidiliam221307
      40Qoloo218911
      41OuroborosR0217800
      42tkdaya215560
      43midevening215356
      44lonely cat214418
      45AP u cant win209332
      46Phoenix Blade205533
      47destructiverage204904
      48FearfulSymmetry204751
      49raica201655
      50JEDI MIND TRICKS198231
      51TranscendingSoul194838
      52hithitpopo191410
      53TJ Thada Adel190368
      54SLionhart188532
      55Daaze187690
      56badarandan186774
      57Ravenswood186752
      58maxi1230186628
      59WraithlordDom185960
      60Korinkz185239
      61ROA KIZ185120
      62theom183263
      63TJ Shadows R Us182863
      64ROK Arcrael180218
      65badayee178085
      66Deard177742
      67youanthe3176321
      68BP Black Mask174432
      69Matchatcha173071
      70MordredPhantoms171607
      71AP Scizzor171509
      72Nillyman170520
      73TS28170478
      74ROK Hello170153
      75lee832167805
      76loiriffic167210
      77Sarkuya165687
      78axlehammer164896
      79xiongqin164772
      80KA AnDrEw163608
      81SamYou2D3ath163093
      82ntonn161615
      83KOROSUKE NARI161603
      84mugenace161365
      85Schevchenko160253
      86Pekisha159684
      87Heidrek Rampant159542
      88Hammy Striker159067
      89Odar Assasin159015
      90arebelspy158777
      91Aiimr158445
      92Zerocoxib157637
      93A1 Ariiq Hafiz156856
      94toy009156788
      95cam1v155131
      96Moonlitsky154388
      97lostloser153327
      98DestroyingWind152847
      99TJ daddy is here151656
      100Walrus King150729

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1SirVato70
      2Ravenswood62
      3A1 jojoxman62
      4Burnout198561
      5HeatherBeast60
      6jhcuong60
      7edge so459
      87oto 4658
      9hatedkid58
      10midevening58
      11Im so cool57
      12PowerBeacon57
      13Itadaki57
      14blueblurr57
      15momolo56
      16Langland56
      17hirototree55
      18Mavrick8455
      19SamYou2D3ath55
      20zubozubo55
      21TodesUrteil55
      22SaoNoi54
      23KA Lujjjjjjjj54
      24marc1ace54
      25Atlamillia54
      26sketchKase54
      27Anson Darkeblade53
      28Pixel8r52
      29Walrus King52
      30Jojiwakabayashi52
      31adoooon52
      32tkdaya52
      33lee83252
      34Revelation2152
      35Borlaug52
      36Kaliban8151
      37barken51
      38peace651
      39hopeko51
      40Graalygoth51
      41kama kaze51
      42BelRaistlin50
      43A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      44kibitu50
      45didiliamdidiliam50
      46yeahboy0750
      47Sarkuya50
      48xbmadx50
      49Nipon50
      50Kaylynn50
      51SkullMason50
      52brainstorm50
      53yobang50
      54sxboi49
      55Chimpions49
      56ZooKeepre49
      57lust8349
      58Montie49
      59Zerocoxib49
      60MeyGu49
      61NapoleonDynamite49
      62HRS73949
      63dark edtion48
      6417 ScoP48
      65ETC Nikodemus48
      66BP Shadow Mann48
      67SB201348
      68Xaviermann48
      69lonely cat48
      70highmystica48
      71TJ Punk 190548
      72SLionhart48
      73Jkabral48
      74alingz48
      75Summoned Weapon47
      76Pwnan47
      77TJ Shadows R Us47
      78plug e47
      79kaps a lot47
      80BP meeklosh47
      81BadPork47
      82Corilys47
      83A1 Peithoson47
      84pzd47
      85neubius47
      86Barron Danzf47
      87addjax47
      88santosh12347
      89God of Nada47
      90Aylan47
      91MrSi nister47
      92Weloy47
      93Sunburn47
      94zork ork47
      95smallball47
      96Mingcchk47
      97Sobeautiful47
      98Oesetra46
      99KA Felix46
      100theChicomalO46

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7104208
      2HeatherBeast4401698
      3Burnout19853583464
      4SES Aphex3482180
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7bemonkid2766910
      8Slurpy Guppy2742330
      9Flixo2502790
      10BP Shadow Mann2227906
      11xKEVINLORDx2149555
      12E2E jacob19881857460
      13ICe e1825937
      14ETC Nikodemus1766149
      15BP Nizaris1689707
      16SamYou2D3ath1652679
      17self1sch1601733
      18Cordage1551995
      19Akuma Jager1458325
      20Locknah1446715
      21BP SKURAI1402619
      22TheFourSeasons1353481
      23hatedkid1346174
      24BP Evil Clown1200020
      25TJ 4Ak1135369
      26black nightmare1083709
      27AP Scizzor1062535
      28Suspiria XIV1004040
      29BL00DY1002818
      30xSeanx979474
      31Jojiwakabayashi931633
      32SirVato906290
      33King Of Kicks868580
      34BP Rivozzz863936
      35sgCrestfall797099
      36A1 Justicar796863
      372wice2794765
      38NIM G788778
      39ShadowRyou770016
      40MysticParadise757559
      41stooffer734760
      42KA Neo1900733459
      43xThundurusx715943
      44chrystal2505714820
      45Kerqul710070
      46BRK ThiRomie675225
      47BP Geckt667290
      48Hillock661722
      49Student7891653860
      50Revelation21645040
      51BP Colosal641510
      52PowerBeacon640025
      53Snowstalker630623
      54moghedian608569
      55Niyaniya605825
      56BP Leviosablade601736
      57ihated596821
      58Tanamo586345
      59Mavrick7582065
      60TodesUrteil573499
      6117 Pandevmonium556654
      62Griffoneye556090
      63invalidCRC551065
      64steve99543610
      65anoniemous534585
      66edge so4527230
      67TJ TheNewbie517731
      68IKillUKillAll514681
      69Skoop509505
      70T3ddyB3ar509470
      71A1 japslongo506093
      72BP bicin505775
      73peace6503122
      74MidgarSnake497890
      75DQA Zn492155
      76exodus11489981
      77AVICK22488945
      78SkullMason468324
      79Quirkish Zedonk466966
      80iNama447215
      81NaharaShuya438267
      82ZooKeepre433442
      83Dead Sacrosanct430495
      84santosh123426127
      85Atlamillia421566
      86ROK YoungCook416850
      87Virginal415480
      88Uredo403675
      89tafkad403643
      90zork ork403472
      91xestroyer403359
      92blueblurr396051
      93SirTankALot391066
      94jhcuong390132
      95ShiversPT389081
      96BrainByte387865
      97Agent Rex387386
      98KA THX387340
      99a Ra387104
      100Momentomori47385165

      Season 16

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1HeatherBeast875870
      2ETC Nikodemus531472
      3edge so4478244
      4A1 jojoxman450799
      5KA Felix422613
      6SirVato409077
      7drow man342536
      8kev8340354
      9BoyNamedCameron321144
      10blueblurr309997
      11necobus308786
      12karenkarenka298351
      13hithitpopo282728
      14Summoned Weapon275725
      15Mavrick84270866
      16KTPChico269094
      17Shadow Dash260172
      18ProExercitio258327
      19Yonkel249765
      20ROK Hello246905
      21CJArachno245322
      22KA WarGoddess242815
      23AP u cant win234804
      24KOROSUKE NARI229312
      25Zerocoxib228577
      26DestroyingWind226407
      27EllerD225198
      28peace6223854
      29MistuhRager223747
      30barken220779
      3117 ScoP220541
      32xwhan217657
      33tkdaya214196
      34muma213618
      35zj270212760
      36IGnar212315
      37TJ SilVERclaW212042
      38mochihada211078
      39SludgeHammer208632
      40PLIXSTER207494
      41KA BLADEMASTERX207445
      42theom203269
      43kyh002200875
      44seraphiHuang197944
      45Legendary Deck196674
      46ozonf196195
      47axlehammer195762
      48KA Lvcifer193924
      49TS28192134
      50mugenace191986
      51ROK Arcrael188189
      52badayee186604
      53isaak sise185978
      54Sir Peepus185414
      55KingJordan185058
      56BlackSorcerer184586
      57Heidrek Rampant184389
      58Ravenswood184183
      59midevening184144
      60BP LightningFury183608
      61Finneri182334
      62rabbit15181392
      63cycledance181219
      64superchao181143
      65BP Black Mask180955
      66Deard179693
      67SamYou2D3ath178807
      68A1 Peithoson178783
      69pinoimo178661
      70Burnout1985177799
      71raica176744
      72lee832176503
      73Pocket Aces176111
      74AngelVictory175709
      75shadowhunter45175699
      76Daaze174888
      77ka LeavingSound174421
      78ka toy007174043
      79AP Scizzor173514
      80hirototree173237
      81Desalmado172939
      82TJ SamuelJ171696
      83SES Night171486
      84KKaze47170963
      85Pwnan169634
      86ETC Veles169360
      87aoizy168240
      88Alpha Cure Wife167644
      89anhtiepld167536
      90tarner167132
      91DS kenzo2166417
      927oto 46166345
      93Stodz166235
      94Telespieler165757
      95zubozubo164909
      96Ba1thazzarr164745
      97ROK perhaps163240
      98deeps8314162871
      99OuroborosR0161128
      100ntonn160665

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato69
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4borisshade61
      5Ravenswood61
      6A1 jojoxman61
      7Vallont60
      8Burnout198560
      9jhcuong60
      10edge so458
      11hatedkid58
      12HeatherBeast58
      13Im so cool57
      14PowerBeacon57
      15Itadaki57
      16midevening57
      17GariGariKun56
      187oto 4656
      19momolo56
      20blueblurr56
      21Langland56
      22SamYou2D3ath55
      23TodesUrteil55
      24hirototree54
      25Mavrick8454
      26zubozubo54
      27KA Lujjjjjjjj54
      28Gamaire53
      29SaoNoi53
      30marc1ace53
      31Atlamillia53
      32sketchKase53
      33Anson Darkeblade52
      34Borlaug52
      35Pixel8r51
      36Walrus King51
      37Kaliban8151
      38adoooon51
      39tkdaya51
      40lee83251
      41hopeko51
      42Revelation2151
      43BelRaistlin50
      44A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      45Jojiwakabayashi50
      46kibitu50
      47barken50
      48yeahboy0750
      49peace650
      50Graalygoth50
      51xbmadx50
      52Nipon50
      53kama kaze50
      54yobang50
      55lust8349
      56didiliamdidiliam49
      57Sarkuya49
      58NapoleonDynamite49
      59Kaylynn49
      60SkullMason49
      61HRS73949
      62brainstorm49
      63sxboi48
      64Chimpions48
      65ETC Nikodemus48
      66ZooKeepre48
      67BP Shadow Mann48
      68highmystica48
      69TJ Punk 190548
      70Zerocoxib48
      71MeyGu48
      72alingz48
      73dark edtion47
      74plug e47
      7517 ScoP47
      76kaps a lot47
      77BP meeklosh47
      78BadPork47
      79SB201347
      80Xaviermann47
      81Montie47
      82neubius47
      83Barron Danzf47
      84addjax47
      85SLionhart47
      86santosh12347
      87God of Nada47
      88Aylan47
      89MrSi nister47
      90Sunburn47
      91Jkabral47
      92Mingcchk47
      93Sobeautiful47
      94TJ Shadows R Us46
      95Yonkel46
      96KTPChico46
      97Kuriii46
      98Corilys46
      99A1 Peithoson46
      100lonely cat46

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7101928
      2HeatherBeast4161993
      3Burnout19853554342
      4SES Aphex3482180
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7Slurpy Guppy2740810
      8bemonkid2657235
      9Flixo2498670
      10BP Shadow Mann2226746
      11xKEVINLORDx2149555
      12E2E jacob19881854980
      13ICe e1825897
      14ETC Nikodemus1764509
      15BP Nizaris1689707
      16self1sch1601733
      17Locknah1446715
      18Akuma Jager1445810
      19SamYou2D3ath1435374
      20hatedkid1345727
      21Cordage1339012
      22TheFourSeasons1255391
      23BP Evil Clown1200020
      24BP SKURAI1088654
      25TJ 4Ak1083089
      26BL00DY1002818
      27Suspiria XIV990880
      28xSeanx979474
      29Jojiwakabayashi962213
      30black nightmare928564
      31SirVato864420
      32King Of Kicks827235
      33sgCrestfall797099
      342wice2791965
      35NIM G788778
      36ShadowRyou760110
      37BP Rivozzz736641
      38stooffer734760
      39KA Neo1900733459
      40xThundurusx715943
      41chrystal2505712730
      42Kerqul710020
      43u212704060
      44A1 Justicar677378
      45BRK ThiRomie675225
      46BP Geckt667070
      47Hillock661722
      48PowerBeacon640025
      49BP Colosal638345
      50Snowstalker630623
      51Gamaire602730
      52Student7891600115
      53moghedian588469
      54Tanamo586345
      55Mavrick7582065
      56Revelation21578422
      57TodesUrteil570259
      58MysticParadise558904
      59Griffoneye557120
      60invalidCRC551065
      6117 Pandevmonium548024
      62BP Leviosablade525581
      63IKillUKillAll514446
      64T3ddyB3ar509470
      65edge so4505030
      66ihated503098
      67DQA Zn492155
      68MidgarSnake491210
      69BP bicin490695
      70AVICK22488945
      71anoniemous483740
      72peace6482352
      73exodus11481181
      74TJ TheNewbie476561
      75Skoop466406
      76SkullMason460254
      77iNama442735
      78NaharaShuya438267
      79steve99436715
      80tafkad429563
      81Dead Sacrosanct428215
      82santosh123426127
      83Quirkish Zedonk423766
      84Vallont421490
      85GariGariKun417085
      86ROK YoungCook416850
      87Virginal415480
      88Uredo403675
      89xestroyer393794
      90SirTankALot391066
      91jhcuong390132
      92BrainByte387865
      93Agent Rex387386
      94KA THX387340
      95Momentomori47385165
      96a Ra381444
      97LeFortuner380496
      98Langland379859
      99ZooKeepre378645
      100NI DA YE378556

      Season 15

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1ETC Nikodemus738568
      2ROK perhaps585234
      3Felix xX516166
      4Tintaron486539
      5RockYourAss444525
      6SamYou2D3ath441963
      7A1 jojoxman437716
      8necobus420812
      9ROK Hello411648
      10tokoma398678
      11SirVato387710
      12blueblurr383764
      13BlackSorcerer370175
      14wiwe357633
      15Mavrick84356450
      16eaquari348925
      17Morganus345643
      18Atlamillia333604
      19BP Shadow Mann331350
      20shintenou329863
      21JAckyu314967
      22Yata Karas311110
      23zubozubo307761
      24Spiritsss307423
      25Frould301534
      26Ancient Caaa297748
      27eyezonhim294370
      28OuroborosR0292465
      29Loquenahak287731
      30hirototree287489
      31Zerocoxib286823
      32Shadow Dash283003
      337oto 46281218
      34MistuhRager280408
      35drow man276756
      36KA MiuMiu268239
      37ozonf267161
      38wubblespaebles263467
      39LeeVampireS261507
      40shiciki259538
      41edge so4258474
      42WarGodness256540
      43barken255905
      44piehole83251764
      45nijjis246142
      46kafei117243461
      47GeorgeousGorge239773
      48jonblend235319
      49ROK Diaring234681
      50PLIXSTER224971
      51kyh002224517
      52Ravenswood221527
      53KA 120417220588
      54SaviorReborn220047
      55Scholomen214307
      56Summoned Weapon213184
      57TJ daddy is here208634
      58Reinrassig208183
      59boreas1313207979
      60Pwnan207969
      61Hammy Striker207317
      62KOROSUKE NARI206985
      63oilsardine206167
      64OmdOmdOhk205042
      65BP Leviosablade202306
      66ROK Arcrael201961
      67anhtiepld201296
      68maxi1230200874
      69thada adel200848
      70Zangetsu Shin200095
      71MonkeyDevil199689
      72MarcApollo199660
      73kev8198160
      74ETC Veles197005
      75BP Vince1992196932
      76yahmon195126
      77Amber Rain xyz191881
      78Stodz191413
      79WraithlordDom191318
      80dazgul190357
      81weirdguy54188991
      82jcbow188508
      83BelRaistlin186906
      84AP Scizzor186526
      85THE EX0RCIST184984
      86BP emigor184445
      87BP Index184365
      88destructiverage184056
      89HeatherBeast183696
      90tkdaya183534
      91TJ SamuelJ182694
      92kamikaze313182390
      93DS Wyvern26181616
      94fotherwinter181342
      95tjacky181052
      96badayee180583
      97BP lorgi180216
      98Cordage178235
      99JEDI MIND TRICKS177342
      100hanamogera177194

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato68
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4Ravenswood60
      5jhcuong60
      6Burnout198559
      7A1 jojoxman59
      8Im so cool57
      9PowerBeacon57
      10Itadaki57
      11edge so457
      12hatedkid57
      13midevening57
      14GariGariKun56
      15momolo56
      16Langland56
      177oto 4655
      18TodesUrteil55
      19HeatherBeast55
      20blueblurr55
      21SamYou2D3ath54
      22hirototree53
      23Gamaire53
      24Mavrick8453
      25zubozubo53
      26KA Lujjjjjjjj53
      27marc1ace53
      28sketchKase53
      29SaoNoi52
      30Borlaug52
      31Atlamillia52
      32borisshade51
      33Kaliban8151
      34hopeko51
      35Pixel8r50
      36Walrus King50
      37A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      38Anson Darkeblade50
      39kibitu50
      40adoooon50
      41yeahboy0750
      42tkdaya50
      43lee83250
      44Graalygoth50
      45xbmadx50
      46Revelation2150
      47BelRaistlin49
      48Jojiwakabayashi49
      49lust8349
      50barken49
      51peace649
      52Nipon49
      53SkullMason49
      54kama kaze49
      55yobang49
      56BP Shadow Mann48
      57didiliamdidiliam48
      58TJ Punk 190548
      59Sarkuya48
      60MeyGu48
      61NapoleonDynamite48
      62Kaylynn48
      63alingz48
      64HRS73948
      65brainstorm48
      66dark edtion47
      67plug e47
      68BadPork47
      69sxboi47
      70Chimpions47
      71ZooKeepre47
      72Montie47
      73neubius47
      74Barron Danzf47
      75santosh12347
      76Aylan47
      77Sunburn47
      78Mingcchk47
      7917 ScoP46
      80kaps a lot46
      81BP meeklosh46
      82Kuriii46
      83ETC Nikodemus46
      84SB201346
      85Xaviermann46
      86Corilys46
      87lonely cat46
      88highmystica46
      89ezracthe7th46
      90namok46
      91addjax46
      92SLionhart46
      93God of Nada46
      94Zerocoxib46
      95MrSi nister46
      96Weloy46
      97smallball46
      98Jkabral46
      99magic girl46
      100THE EX0RCIST46

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7097528
      2HeatherBeast4021864
      3Burnout19853537422
      4SES Aphex3481980
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7Slurpy Guppy2738170
      8bemonkid2634735
      9Flixo2498510
      10Hotline Miami2427550
      11BP Shadow Mann2226626
      12xKEVINLORDx2149555
      13ICe e1825897
      14E2E jacob19881776680
      15BP Nizaris1689707
      16self1sch1601733
      17Locknah1446715
      18SamYou2D3ath1410304
      19hatedkid1402245
      20TheFourSeasons1252489
      21BP Evil Clown1200020
      22BP SKURAI1083244
      23Cordage1031778
      24ETC Nikodemus1020879
      25BL00DY1002818
      26Suspiria XIV990880
      27xSeanx979474
      28Jojiwakabayashi962278
      29AP Scizzor828050
      30King Of Kicks817985
      31SirVato816260
      32sgCrestfall797099
      332wice2785725
      34ShadowRyou755070
      35TJ 4Ak741334
      36black nightmare735344
      37stooffer734760
      38KA Neo1900733459
      39BP Rivozzz728081
      40xThundurusx715233
      41Kerqul710350
      42chrystal2505710280
      43u212704060
      44BRK ThiRomie675225
      45NIM G664839
      46Hillock664592
      47BP Geckt653185
      48PowerBeacon640025
      49BP Colosal638265
      50Snowstalker630623
      51Gamaire602730
      52Student7891591690
      53Tanamo586345
      54moghedian575869
      55TodesUrteil568249
      56Mavrick7563756
      57MysticParadise558904
      58Griffoneye557080
      59invalidCRC551065
      6017 Pandevmonium546379
      61Revelation21528542
      62BP bicin517955
      63IKillUKillAll514446
      64T3ddyB3ar509470
      65MidgarSnake489830
      66AVICK22488945
      67DQA Zn486695
      68TJ TheNewbie481321
      69anoniemous480180
      70exodus11472246
      71peace6459712
      72SkullMason451474
      73Marconash439326
      74NaharaShuya438267
      75steve99433075
      76iNama429935
      77santosh123425638
      78A1 Justicar417938
      79Dartakx417260
      80GariGariKun417085
      81ROK YoungCook416850
      82ihated415702
      83Virginal415480
      84Uredo403675
      85edge so4399990
      86Skoop396385
      87Quirkish Zedonk392847
      88SirTankALot391066
      89jhcuong390132
      90BrainByte387865
      91Agent Rex387386
      92KA THX387340
      93Momentomori47385165
      94LeFortuner380496
      95Langland378899
      96NI DA YE378556
      97A1 WrathOfCroft378323
      98Akuma Jager375980
      99xestroyer375492
      100vujk366311

      Season 14

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1Dimble606741
      2mrBbean522493
      3pukupuku476171
      4necobus462779
      5Windy Sky441143
      6hirototree415133
      7Loquenahak410945
      8AA1 jojoxman389257
      9silver devil338676
      10destructiverage327886
      11SamYou2D3ath324327
      12Atlamillia320359
      13edge so4304604
      14Mavrick84301444
      15rok ilove291042
      16Pixel8r289589
      17kamikaze313286766
      18TodesUrteil282603
      19BP LightningFury281480
      20WishmasterX281280
      21rayn1995260095
      22BP Vince1992258515
      23blueblurr258488
      24PLIXSTER255290
      25ka final rain253453
      26EllerD253216
      27TommyLegolase246202
      28weirdguy54244900
      29IamKevinSilva244732
      3017 Pandevmonium243260
      31KimAngelic240596
      32Chaoshare238040
      33zubozubo230619
      34KA NightHooter229238
      35SirVato226306
      36BelRaistlin223108
      37Summoned Weapon222663
      38BP Index220147
      397oto 46217439
      40YUANGEGE217078
      41Saakyo1979215424
      42nookie4dcookie211853
      43magic girl210024
      44shot me209987
      45THE EX0RCIST209028
      46Felix xX206311
      47ka LeavingSound205980
      48ilmaria205275
      49cutro200694
      50Felipe99197586
      51Paaaaaaaanda188699
      52viccctor188393
      53steve99186069
      54engrJCapistrano183564
      55RolandGStikes19183431
      56ROK Arcrael181302
      57Mag1str8179676
      58krsmtk179048
      59Shadow Dash177034
      60barken176897
      61Sir Peepus174889
      62Droyd0201173593
      63yosshii490115173415
      64Imperio168170982
      65ka orz169364
      66WrathOfCroft168688
      67ozonf168355
      68MarcApollo167250
      69Zerocoxib165595
      70KA Longbowpsalm164496
      71Scholomen164419
      72KA HLDoris163639
      73oremono160914
      74WraithlordDom158749
      75nijjis158470
      76xbmadx157117
      77tokoma156546
      78KA TOY008155799
      79henrythehobo155261
      80KA cristalW154960
      81Chimpions154832
      82BP Karlos4154291
      83Misoshiru153275
      84wiwe153169
      85BT SlaineD153125
      86DS Wyvern26153114
      87RockYourAss152876
      88shoudai05152405
      89OmdOmdOhk152071
      90BP Black Mask151036
      91zlmn150344
      92fengdi150243
      93shinsuke81148336
      94Pwnan148146
      95DS kenzo2147295
      96Burnout1985146499
      97ableluo146451
      98Radamir145893
      99JEDI MIND TRICKS145635
      100BIG WAKAME145285

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato66
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4jhcuong60
      5Burnout198559
      6Ravenswood59
      7AA1 jojoxman58
      8Im so cool57
      9PowerBeacon57
      10Itadaki57
      11hatedkid57
      12GariGariKun56
      13edge so456
      14momolo56
      15Langland56
      16midevening56
      17TodesUrteil55
      187oto 4654
      19blueblurr54
      20Gamaire53
      21KA Lujjjjjjjj53
      22TaraBeast53
      23hirototree52
      24SamYou2D3ath52
      25zubozubo52
      26marc1ace52
      27Borlaug52
      28sketchKase52
      29Mavrick8451
      30SaoNoi51
      31Kaliban8151
      32hopeko51
      33Atlamillia51
      34Pixel8r50
      35borisshade50
      36A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      37kibitu50
      38yeahboy0750
      39xbmadx50
      40Revelation2150
      41Walrus King49
      42Jojiwakabayashi49
      43Anson Darkeblade49
      44adoooon49
      45tkdaya49
      46lee83249
      47Graalygoth49
      48Nipon49
      49kama kaze49
      50yobang49
      51BelRaistlin48
      52lust8348
      53peace648
      54TJ Punk 190548
      55SkullMason48
      56alingz48
      57HRS73948
      58brainstorm48
      59dark edtion47
      60plug e47
      61BadPork47
      62sxboi47
      63BP Shadow Mann47
      64barken47
      65didiliamdidiliam47
      66Montie47
      67neubius47
      68Barron Danzf47
      69santosh12347
      70Aylan47
      71Sunburn47
      72MeyGu47
      73NapoleonDynamite47
      74Kaylynn47
      75BP meeklosh46
      76Kuriii46
      77Chimpions46
      78ZooKeepre46
      79Corilys46
      80lonely cat46
      81highmystica46
      82ezracthe7th46
      83Sarkuya46
      84namok46
      85addjax46
      86SLionhart46
      87MrSi nister46
      88Jkabral46
      89Mingcchk46
      90Sobeautiful46
      9117 ScoP45
      92kaps a lot45
      93Lolita1645
      94SatanClaus45
      95SB201345
      96Xaviermann45
      97Weslio45
      98wpm45
      99Felnand45
      100God of Nada45

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7087568
      2TaraBeast3666540
      3Burnout19853530932
      4SES Aphex3481140
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7Densus882862000
      8Slurpy Guppy2737090
      9Hotline Miami2668660
      10Flixo2497150
      11BP Shadow Mann2192146
      12BP emoce2184815
      13xKEVINLORDx2149555
      14bemonkid2070020
      15ICe e1806888
      16BP Nizaris1689707
      17E2E jacob19881602290
      18self1sch1601733
      19Locknah1446715
      20SamYou2D3ath1346829
      21TheFourSeasons1260949
      22Odin One Eye1220100
      23hatedkid1219176
      24BP SKURAI1074014
      25BP Evil Clown1033085
      26BL00DY1002818
      27Suspiria XIV993150
      28xSeanx979474
      29Jojiwakabayashi971093
      30Cordage959448
      31King Of Kicks805185
      32TJ Scizzor798795
      33sgCrestfall797099
      34SirVato767180
      35ShadowRyou753925
      36stooffer734760
      37KA Neo1900733459
      38chrystal2505731840
      39TJ 4Ak712814
      40u212704060
      41BRK ThiRomie675225
      42Hillock670412
      43black nightmare662508
      44ETC Nikodemus661764
      45BP Geckt650025
      462wice2643630
      47PowerBeacon640025
      48TodesUrteil631669
      49Gamaire602730
      50BP Colosal600675
      51Tanamo586345
      52Student7891583815
      53moghedian562329
      54MysticParadise558904
      55Griffoneye554840
      56invalidCRC551065
      57Revelation21549491
      58ihated539889
      59MidgarSnake527200
      60T3ddyB3ar509470
      61Kerqul500690
      62Mavrick7498122
      63steve99498075
      6417 Pandevmonium492304
      65AVICK22488945
      66SkullMason469594
      67NIM G462412
      68nlites999454670
      69peace6452672
      70Marconash439326
      71NaharaShuya438267
      72iNama435055
      73ZooKeepre434800
      74GariGariKun417085
      75ROK YoungCook416850
      76A1 Justicar416638
      77KaniMisoTechnic415706
      78Virginal415480
      79Dartakx413666
      80exodus11409822
      81Ravenswood407563
      82vujk405181
      83BP Rivozzz403491
      84Uredo402015
      85Momentomori47394365
      86IKillUKillAll391276
      87SirTankALot391266
      88jhcuong390132
      89Agent Rex387386
      90KA THX387340
      91santosh123386953
      92Akuma Jager384330
      93LeFortuner380496
      94Langland378868
      95BrainByte377565
      96edge so4377170
      97Skoop375327
      98eaquari374128
      99kaps a lot358253
      100Karaell350886

      Season 13

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BT darksagana557742
      2BP Zeuhl526620
      3hirototree507266
      4silver devil429809
      5TodesUrteil424379
      67oto 46405110
      7ETC Nikodemus358273
      8Dr Mega Jombang342206
      9WeedyZA331711
      10Griffoneye330754
      11Langland319571
      12cardsharpxx304246
      13IKillUKillAll298321
      14kibitu277439
      15JEDI MIND TRICKS274901
      16AA1 jojoxman271663
      17WishmasterX268575
      18ka final rain267173
      19Fkilla265550
      20TheEconomist261682
      21itsago257578
      22karenkarenka257353
      23GoldAngelS7247485
      24WilnZz243956
      25nookie4dcookie240326
      26KA MoonSoft232920
      27arteia spormy232851
      28SirVato232241
      29mochihada224990
      30Loquenahak224357
      31midsky221585
      32Kaylynn218615
      33kokoko13218397
      34skunkcarlitos217393
      35Amorthdol216454
      36tjacky214106
      37Mavrick84214047
      38DarkAlien213421
      39blueblurr213209
      40bowpow212632
      41RNGscop209039
      42timpo206050
      43Boybe198103
      44GeorgeousGorge197085
      45zubozubo195366
      46nijjis195323
      47Magiczaba195048
      48the undeads194886
      49EllerD194608
      50Pjoe0211194454
      51Zerocoxib193566
      52Summoned Weapon193470
      53KA Neo1900193136
      54Desalmado191528
      55rayn1995191267
      56PLIXSTER190084
      57Lashrael188050
      58Rotzor187496
      59A1 SamYou2D3ath185225
      60KA Fate of Wheel185145
      61Galaxy Starlight177142
      62migihito172933
      63fumbiiiiii172378
      64wyvern26170817
      65KA 120417170099
      66Pwnan169013
      67Itadaki168172
      68ETC Karlos4167819
      69crown11167443
      70didiliamdidiliam166986
      71MeyGu165762
      722hyunho163432
      73ka vvn162663
      74gladiatormaximus159604
      75pglove159142
      76kienaven158458
      77glass cat157595
      78NapoleonDynamite156493
      79steve99156344
      80OmdOmdOhk155925
      81marc1ace155443
      82Unknownpogi626153227
      83BP Theonecabs152812
      84tommy109151770
      85KA HLDoris151224
      86Vanderjos150028
      87Walrus King148864
      88morayama148830
      89hamsterkusanagi148763
      90Scholomen148018
      91lux07029146378
      92Mary Louise145656
      93Amber Rain xyz145013
      94BIG WAKAME143727
      95Sir Peepus143581
      96Mananexus143292
      97Shiroro77142368
      98WiNNYKUB555142105
      99ihated141992
      100Jonny2000141913

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato65
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4jhcuong60
      5Burnout198559
      6Ravenswood58
      7Im so cool57
      8PowerBeacon57
      9GariGariKun56
      10Itadaki56
      11hatedkid56
      12momolo56
      13AA1 jojoxman56
      14midevening56
      15Langland55
      16edge so454
      17Gamaire53
      187oto 4653
      19TodesUrteil53
      20blueblurr53
      21KA Lujjjjjjjj52
      22TaraBeast52
      23Borlaug52
      24A1 SamYou2D3ath51
      25zubozubo51
      26Kaliban8151
      27marc1ace51
      28hopeko51
      29sketchKase51
      30hirototree50
      31borisshade50
      32A1 SkinnyPuppy50
      33SaoNoi50
      34kibitu50
      35Mavrick8449
      36Walrus King49
      37Jojiwakabayashi49
      38yeahboy0749
      39xbmadx49
      40Revelation2149
      41Atlamillia49
      42Pixel8r48
      43Anson Darkeblade48
      44lust8348
      45adoooon48
      46tkdaya48
      47peace648
      48TJ Punk 190548
      49lee83248
      50Graalygoth48
      51Nipon48
      52kama kaze48
      53alingz48
      54HRS73948
      55yobang48
      56plug e47
      57BelRaistlin47
      58BadPork47
      59didiliamdidiliam47
      60neubius47
      61Aylan47
      62Sunburn47
      63MeyGu47
      64SkullMason47
      65brainstorm47
      66dark edtion46
      67BP meeklosh46
      68Kuriii46
      69sxboi46
      70BP Shadow Mann46
      71Corilys46
      72lonely cat46
      73ezracthe7th46
      74barken46
      75Montie46
      76Barron Danzf46
      77namok46
      78NapoleonDynamite46
      79Kaylynn46
      80Jkabral46
      81Mingcchk46
      82kaps a lot45
      83Lolita1645
      84SatanClaus45
      85ZooKeepre45
      86SB201345
      87highmystica45
      88wpm45
      89Felnand45
      90Sarkuya45
      91addjax45
      92SLionhart45
      93santosh12345
      94God of Nada45
      95moriysk45
      9600Morg0045
      97MrSi nister45
      98Weloy45
      99Shadowkuman45
      100Win650645

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7085608
      2TaraBeast3509739
      3Burnout19853498752
      4SES Aphex3479980
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3180245
      7Densus882862000
      8Hotline Miami2655040
      9Flixo2491510
      10kraken1012345330
      11BP emoce2184815
      12xKEVINLORDx2149555
      13bemonkid2060620
      14BP Shadow Mann1770796
      15BP Nizaris1689707
      16self1sch1601733
      17Locknah1446715
      18E2E jacob19881428082
      19TheFourSeasons1254613
      20A1 Scrooge1220100
      21hatedkid1184916
      22BP Evil Clown1033085
      23BP SKURAI1017969
      24BL00DY1002818
      25kentuequi1002098
      26A1 SamYou2D3ath994269
      27xSeanx979474
      28Jojiwakabayashi971093
      29Cordage943738
      30Suspiria XIV866380
      31BP Geckt829765
      32King Of Kicks800625
      33sgCrestfall797099
      34SirVato735100
      35stooffer734760
      36KA Neo1900721454
      37u212704060
      38BRK ThiRomie675225
      39Hillock670412
      40black nightmare667421
      41iNama658335
      42PowerBeacon640025
      43TJ Scizzor639522
      44ETC Nikodemus626489
      45TJ 4Ak603231
      46Gamaire602730
      47Tanamo586345
      48BP Colosal562080
      49MysticParadise558384
      50ETC Samzyn555877
      51invalidCRC551065
      52TodesUrteil535384
      53Griffoneye535312
      54moghedian521929
      55ihated521598
      56Revelation21512071
      57T3ddyB3ar509470
      58chrystal2505501005
      59Kerqul500650
      60MidgarSnake498120
      61AVICK22488945
      62mastasmiles471917
      63A1 Justicar468236
      64Mavrick7461358
      65steve99457240
      66SkullMason454735
      67nlites999454670
      68kohfunk451753
      69NIM G440938
      70Marconash439326
      71ShadowRyou438280
      72NaharaShuya438267
      73jhcuong426202
      74peace6419137
      75GariGariKun417085
      76ROK YoungCook416850
      77KaniMisoTechnic415706
      78Virginal415480
      79vujk403101
      80Uredo402015
      81Momentomori47394365
      82Ravenswood392163
      83BP Pandevmonium389914
      84Agent Rex387386
      85KA THX387340
      86ZooKeepre383208
      87LeFortuner380496
      88SirTankALot379922
      89tkdaya379132
      90Student7891369680
      91Skoop367147
      92IKillUKillAll362281
      93Langland359172
      94A1 japslongo358913
      95dark edtion358474
      96Karaell350886
      97Kaliban81345815
      98exodus11343066
      99Greyd342975
      100TJ Ace342930

      Season 12

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1hamsterkusanagi515730
      2TodesUrteil497668
      3hirototree496187
      4TommyLegolase361246
      5KA Neo1900358912
      6jhcuong356855
      7KA M DarkS338103
      8IKillUKillAll323372
      9A1 XXT00NXX312149
      10ETC Nikodemus304297
      11liorec302772
      12A1 SamYou2D3ath295503
      13namok285288
      14SirVato273188
      15Langland269998
      16chosimja255473
      17JEDI MIND TRICKS251436
      18WishmasterX250156
      19blueblurr246675
      20TJ Akalente241566
      21momolo231717
      22BoyNamedCameron229334
      23gaha kuni228002
      24A1 LavaMan17225862
      25Zerocoxib219668
      26Summoned Weapon219419
      27Sir Peepus218679
      28TJ Satanaitis218297
      29viccctor217351
      30pinoimo210076
      31Petir Tunggal203999
      32neetan 12203796
      33Shtani198545
      34karenkarenka196017
      35Telespieler193967
      36Pjoe0211192729
      37crown11192371
      38Redd0t191020
      39kahalet188889
      40Spiritsss187800
      41bobbymcbob186774
      42BP Shadow Mann186417
      43Mavrick84185189
      44Ravenswood184959
      45SsunM184016
      46TJ SlaineD183619
      47eaquari178279
      48ell arose177813
      49Kaylynn176952
      50Vanderjos176561
      51Yannarosh176343
      52Pasdev174832
      53Windy Sky174174
      54bowpow173210
      55Itadaki170301
      56Dolberman2167855
      57necobus166646
      58ka toy007166417
      59WilnZz166322
      60SES Night165744
      61kibitu164941
      62A1 Kip Thorp162702
      63beny81161968
      64Pwnan161547
      65KA Doublegift160459
      66cardsharpxx158974
      67rodd dogg158588
      68TJ Lama77158566
      69MutaaR154343
      70Thiede154242
      71boyr153123
      72nickko22151664
      73xanntam151556
      747oto 46150788
      75crispy131313150671
      76Redvoldo150164
      77E2E Pat Jay149590
      78edge so4149496
      79chu3w149034
      80ROK Arcrael148124
      81barken146025
      82Dr Mega Jombang145657
      83thecore16145600
      84ashzerg144182
      85kev8143119
      86NapoleonDynamite142740
      87nookie4dcookie142149
      88midevening141577
      89kamikaze313141151
      90ka vvn140813
      91fede bananson139698
      92TJ Rated GG139629
      93ntoninon139510
      94slonMira138080
      95Stevie Ray Choo137276
      96yahmon137072
      97ItsMeVan136751
      98krakraf136685
      99midsky136410
      100tommy109135811

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato64
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4Burnout198559
      5jhcuong59
      6Ravenswood58
      7PowerBeacon57
      8GariGariKun56
      9Im so cool56
      10momolo56
      11midevening56
      12Itadaki55
      13hatedkid55
      14AA1 jojoxman55
      15edge so454
      16Gamaire53
      17Langland53
      18TaraBeast52
      19blueblurr52
      20KA Lujjjjjjjj51
      21hopeko51
      22Borlaug51
      23sketchKase51
      24borisshade50
      257oto 4650
      26A1 SamYou2D3ath50
      27Kaliban8150
      28TodesUrteil50
      29marc1ace50
      30A1 SkinnyPuppy49
      31Jojiwakabayashi49
      32SaoNoi49
      33zubozubo49
      34yeahboy0749
      35Atlamillia49
      36hirototree48
      37Mavrick8448
      38lust8348
      39kibitu48
      40tkdaya48
      41xbmadx48
      42Revelation2148
      43Nipon48
      44alingz48
      45plug e47
      46Pixel8r47
      47Walrus King47
      48BadPork47
      49Anson Darkeblade47
      50adoooon47
      51neubius47
      52peace647
      53TJ Punk 190547
      54lee83247
      55Graalygoth47
      56Aylan47
      57Sunburn47
      58SkullMason47
      59kama kaze47
      60HRS73947
      61brainstorm47
      62yobang47
      63BelRaistlin46
      64Kuriii46
      65BP Shadow Mann46
      66Corilys46
      67lonely cat46
      68didiliamdidiliam46
      69Montie46
      70Barron Danzf46
      71Jkabral46
      72Mingcchk46
      73dark edtion45
      74sxboi45
      75SatanClaus45
      76ezracthe7th45
      77wpm45
      78barken45
      79Felnand45
      80Sarkuya45
      81namok45
      8200Morg0045
      83MeyGu45
      84Win650645
      85NapoleonDynamite45
      86Kaylynn45
      87mmx500545
      88hhduirjm45
      89DRON45
      90kaps a lot44
      91BP meeklosh44
      92Lolita1644
      93ZooKeepre44
      94SB201344
      95deathdemona44
      967Nicolai744
      97addjax44
      98SLionhart44
      99santosh12344
      100God of Nada44

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7084768
      2Burnout19853498752
      3SES Aphex3467320
      4TaraBeast3337844
      5Lord HIRO3259490
      6REMARK3179965
      7Densus882862000
      8SavageDeviljho2649760
      9Flixo2481700
      10BP emoce2183865
      11xKEVINLORDx2149555
      12BP Nizaris1689707
      13BP Shadow Mann1683931
      14self1sch1601733
      15Locknah1446715
      16E2E jacob19881426762
      17TheFourSeasons1262967
      18A1 Scrooge1220100
      19hatedkid1139387
      20BP Evil Clown1033085
      21BL00DY1002818
      22kentuequi1001978
      23xSeanx979474
      24Jojiwakabayashi971093
      25Cordage930428
      26A1 SamYou2D3ath882684
      27Suspiria XIV866310
      28BP Geckt829605
      29sgCrestfall797099
      30King Of Kicks782580
      31stooffer734760
      32u212704060
      33SirVato688220
      34BRK ThiRomie675225
      35Hillock670332
      36iNama660015
      37PowerBeacon640025
      38Gamaire602730
      39black nightmare596293
      40BP SKURAI590029
      41Tanamo586345
      42MysticParadise558384
      43invalidCRC551065
      44kohfunk549728
      45ETC Samzyn549077
      46KA Neo1900527376
      47T3ddyB3ar509470
      48ihated508189
      49AVICK22488945
      50TJ 4Ak482846
      51ETC Nikodemus462879
      52nlites999454670
      53SkullMason448385
      54Marconash439326
      55mastasmiles439037
      56NaharaShuya438267
      57Mavrick7422166
      58GariGariKun417085
      59ROK YoungCook416850
      60KaniMisoTechnic415706
      61Virginal415480
      62peace6407538
      63Uredo401105
      64jhcuong396584
      65Momentomori47394365
      66vujk389901
      67Revelation21389360
      68Agent Rex387386
      69KA THX387340
      70A1 Justicar387122
      71LeFortuner380496
      72Ravenswood375213
      73tkdaya370812
      74TodesUrteil369634
      75ShadowRyou366910
      76NIM G363270
      77ZooKeepre362520
      78MidgarSnake356890
      79moghedian355054
      80A1 japslongo354773
      81Karaell350286
      82SirTankALot348843
      83Greyd342975
      84TJ Ace342930
      85Skoop340858
      86chops3780337590
      87Glenlivet334470
      88AegisOfZeus333630
      89Vorten666333315
      90Im so cool331274
      91zaqwesdxc330770
      92Kaliban81330295
      93BadPork324856
      94kaps a lot323431
      95exodus11320451
      96ASF trosseau319589
      97Ranter319435
      98Tom Swoon318440
      99chasingshadows316244
      100NESS77313120

      Season 11

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP hachi606960
      2hirototree549890
      3BadPork489909
      4TJ Rated GG464437
      5TodesUrteil460523
      6Summoned Weapon422973
      7A1 SamYou2D3ath401973
      8BT SlaineD389176
      9ROK Arcrael381340
      10KA DarkS374435
      11Morgan Blackhand369897
      12Alex Vandaria363895
      13Edgenel326219
      14Mavrick84311049
      15Satanaitis303366
      16didiliamdidiliam302409
      17A1 XXT00NXX300349
      18Yonkel296462
      19Cknight294669
      20Tintaron275046
      21KA walker2012271232
      22KA Neo1900269131
      23timpo268794
      24neubius267312
      25toy003266439
      26TJ Patho1ogist265450
      27A1 Theveta264622
      28tj ragosonos260515
      29SirVato253848
      30junzero99252523
      31akalente251500
      32yachsmit249585
      33tkdaya243255
      34JJ Hi241851
      35nathan51123241520
      36Itadaki233741
      37WishmasterX230676
      38Jkabral230232
      39unknOwn1D227088
      40Slyli221129
      41Menax218752
      42TJ QuiRom217450
      43seraphiHuang217103
      44Telespieler215442
      45Thaco214953
      46chu3w214649
      47Pasdev214260
      48Markmouth2214206
      49jhcuong213075
      50Lashrael210031
      51xwhan209220
      52SsunM208360
      53smellyegg203438
      54Jcaleb202669
      55Zerocoxib200587
      56BP Index199272
      57Karlos4198680
      58HLDoris198348
      59Svenjadwt197197
      60ka unclestrange196161
      61JEDI MIND TRICKS195038
      62gen56maru194896
      63Aerics194109
      64viccctor193853
      65namok190967
      66Chiclaic186515
      67necobus184591
      68thecore16183336
      69Windy Sky182878
      70kadhoom181539
      71mabada181235
      72ddoraku180599
      73neetan 12180506
      74GREEDY MOMO179932
      75Raiosfrios179855
      76KA XY178136
      77ka vvn176415
      788ManDyeBosatsu174919
      79MrSi nister174883
      80fujingod174877
      81HeatBlood173820
      82nobiliszhu172400
      83yahmon171859
      84Flibbertigibbet1171403
      85BP Atletico170858
      86BoyNamedCameron170832
      87KA Neil170746
      88momolo169986
      89neverwaken169686
      90AnomalousT169358
      91Pwnan168343
      92freki167725
      93zlmn166957
      94xristarasg166447
      95turtleNmerman165803
      96Weslio164872
      97Zekuza164657
      98ImSoFly164540
      99Amine666164256
      100gaha kuni161697

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato63
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4Burnout198559
      5jhcuong58
      6PowerBeacon57
      7Ravenswood57
      8GariGariKun56
      9Im so cool56
      10momolo55
      11midevening55
      12Itadaki54
      13hatedkid54
      14AA1 jojoxman54
      15Gamaire53
      16edge so453
      17Langland52
      18KA Lujjjjjjjj51
      19hopeko51
      20TaraBeast51
      21Borlaug51
      22blueblurr51
      23borisshade50
      24Kaliban8150
      25sketchKase50
      26A1 SkinnyPuppy49
      277oto 4649
      28A1 SamYou2D3ath49
      29Jojiwakabayashi49
      30yeahboy0749
      31marc1ace49
      32Atlamillia49
      33SaoNoi48
      34zubozubo48
      35tkdaya48
      36TodesUrteil48
      37plug e47
      38BadPork47
      39lust8347
      40kibitu47
      41adoooon47
      42neubius47
      43peace647
      44TJ Punk 190547
      45Graalygoth47
      46xbmadx47
      47Revelation2147
      48Nipon47
      49SkullMason47
      50kama kaze47
      51alingz47
      52Mavrick8446
      53Pixel8r46
      54Walrus King46
      55Kuriii46
      56lonely cat46
      57Anson Darkeblade46
      58didiliamdidiliam46
      59lee83246
      60Aylan46
      61Sunburn46
      62Jkabral46
      63HRS73946
      64brainstorm46
      65Mingcchk46
      66yobang46
      67hirototree45
      68BelRaistlin45
      69sxboi45
      70SatanClaus45
      71Corilys45
      72ezracthe7th45
      73wpm45
      74Montie45
      75Felnand45
      76Sarkuya45
      77Barron Danzf45
      78MeyGu45
      79Win650645
      80mmx500545
      81hhduirjm45
      82DRON45
      83dark edtion44
      84kaps a lot44
      85Lolita1644
      86BP Shadow Mann44
      87barken44
      887Nicolai744
      89santosh12344
      90moriysk44
      9100Morg0044
      92eDeeZe30244
      93Shadowkuman44
      94NapoleonDynamite44
      95smallball44
      96Sobeautiful44
      97ImSoFly43
      98BP meeklosh43
      99ZooKeepre43
      100SB201343

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7082528
      2Burnout19853498752
      3SES Aphex3453960
      4TaraBeast3315999
      5Lord HIRO3259450
      6REMARK3179925
      7Densus882862000
      8SavageDeviljho2649760
      9Flixo2474120
      10BP emoce2183865
      11xKEVINLORDx2149555
      12BP Nizaris1689707
      13self1sch1601733
      14BP Shadow Mann1501066
      15Locknah1446715
      16E2E jacob19881404445
      17TheFourSeasons1268814
      18A1 Scrooge1220100
      19BP Evil Clown1033085
      20hatedkid1008765
      21BL00DY1002818
      22kentuequi1001978
      23xSeanx979474
      24Jojiwakabayashi971093
      25Cordage926468
      26Suspiria XIV866145
      27BP Geckt829605
      28sgCrestfall797099
      29A1 SamYou2D3ath780334
      30King Of Kicks774200
      31stooffer734760
      32u212704060
      33BRK ThiRomie675225
      34Hillock670332
      35SirVato651980
      36iNama651975
      37PowerBeacon640025
      38Gamaire602730
      39BP SKURAI589189
      40Tanamo586345
      41MysticParadise558184
      42invalidCRC551065
      43ETC Samzyn544797
      44black nightmare528684
      45kohfunk512768
      46T3ddyB3ar509470
      47AVICK22488945
      48ihated455728
      49nlites999454670
      50SkullMason446175
      51Marconash439326
      52NaharaShuya438267
      53mastasmiles432317
      54GariGariKun417085
      55ROK YoungCook416850
      56KaniMisoTechnic415706
      57Virginal415360
      58Mavrick7407271
      59peace6405273
      60Momentomori47394365
      61Agent Rex387386
      62KA THX387340
      63A1 Justicar387122
      64vujk383861
      65LeFortuner380496
      66TJ 4Ak375586
      67ShadowRyou366910
      68tkdaya365212
      69jhcuong354833
      70Ravenswood353093
      71A1 japslongo352053
      72Karaell349446
      73ASF Nikodemus345844
      74SirTankALot343039
      75Greyd342975
      76TJ Ace342930
      77chops3780337590
      78Skoop337250
      79Glenlivet334470
      80AegisOfZeus333630
      81Vorten666333585
      82zaqwesdxc330770
      83Kaliban81327095
      84BadPork324856
      85Im so cool324674
      86ASF trosseau319589
      87Ranter319435
      88Tom Swoon318440
      89chasingshadows316244
      90NESS77313120
      91ZooKeepre312779
      92mamare308367
      93fotherwinter307047
      94Revelation21305625
      95sjm2031305570
      96Barbarii304947
      97kemissy303808
      98SerpentineShadow301880
      99MidgarSnake301600
      100OneHourLeft298305

      Season 10

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1ntn88600705
      2KA Neo1900570502
      3edge so4530328
      4atletico512331
      5hirototree440500
      6BT SlaineD440054
      7A1 SamYou2D3ath437977
      8TJ QuiRom412293
      9jhcuong388291
      10LavaMan17384725
      11xGuardianAngelx324277
      12Rated GG319195
      13TodesUrteil310204
      14KTPChico307864
      15zlmn304038
      16misher301675
      17KA Fate of Wheel292230
      18Ravenswood289407
      19Mavrick84284227
      20BP Evil Clown272485
      21BadAzzBoiQ272313
      22ProExercitio271828
      23BadPork270200
      24zaqwesdxc268904
      25tkdaya263486
      26toy009259548
      27Ardid255240
      28xbmadx254307
      29KA HAMMER251884
      30TJ PaleStitch251348
      31TaraBeast247507
      32ETC Peithoson244288
      33TranscendingSoul244025
      34SirVato239861
      35ImSoFly238214
      36akalente238086
      37KO ice236097
      38ddoraku235669
      39neubius233603
      40KOROSUKE NARI233322
      41little bearr228541
      42TJ Ymantoine225466
      43MutaaR220614
      44deathdemona220129
      45Once Upon A Time219452
      46Itadaki216734
      47FericooL215281
      48BP Shadow Mann215259
      49mabada210868
      50Summoned Weapon210541
      51WLX17210023
      52Spiritsss208251
      53Thaco206385
      54Pwnan204791
      55Cknight202705
      56winterlight2196739
      57arteia spormy196188
      58TJ Shadows R Us191886
      59Kenzo2190856
      60sande27189591
      61wiwe185880
      62the gr8est185742
      63ROK Arcrael183133
      64ROSAND182762
      65yosshii490115181095
      66BP Avispado180908
      67Jkabral179950
      68Genmai179786
      69Sir Peepus178210
      70vvn319177656
      71barken175979
      72JJ Hi175676
      73midevening173612
      74KA LittleBear172857
      75Hunter Rogan172192
      76playerout170775
      77BP Broadbone170118
      78youanthe3169604
      79necobus167998
      80The Nhon167670
      81kamikaze313167559
      82Mightyfrog167054
      83Slyli166832
      84QuantumNinja166766
      85rcola12166004
      86MarcApollo165883
      87the undeads165275
      88KP Preus164739
      89Kylinassassin164419
      90lili64164322
      91Arthil164279
      92seraphiHuang163202
      93BIG WAKAME162624
      94quackduck1019161638
      95Raiosfrios160565
      96eaquari160558
      97MrSi nister158991
      98TJ TheLittleSu158697
      99KA XY157296
      100xwhan156150

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2SirVato62
      3KaniMisoTechnic61
      4Burnout198559
      5PowerBeacon57
      6jhcuong57
      7GariGariKun56
      8Im so cool56
      9Ravenswood56
      10midevening55
      11momolo54
      12AA1 jojoxman54
      13Gamaire53
      14Itadaki53
      15edge so453
      16hatedkid53
      17hopeko51
      18TaraBeast51
      19Borlaug51
      20Langland51
      21borisshade50
      22KA Lujjjjjjjj50
      23blueblurr50
      24A1 SkinnyPuppy49
      257oto 4649
      26Jojiwakabayashi49
      27Kaliban8149
      28yeahboy0749
      29sketchKase49
      30zubozubo48
      31marc1ace48
      32ntn8848
      33plug e47
      34A1 SamYou2D3ath47
      35SaoNoi47
      36kibitu47
      37peace647
      38Nipon47
      39kama kaze47
      40Walrus King46
      41Kuriii46
      42lonely cat46
      43adoooon46
      44tkdaya46
      45TodesUrteil46
      46TJ Punk 190546
      47Graalygoth46
      48xbmadx46
      49Aylan46
      50Sunburn46
      51alingz46
      52brainstorm46
      53Pixel8r45
      54SatanClaus45
      55Corilys45
      56Anson Darkeblade45
      57lust8345
      58wpm45
      59neubius45
      60Felnand45
      61lee83245
      62Sarkuya45
      63Barron Danzf45
      64Revelation2145
      65Win650645
      66Jkabral45
      67SkullMason45
      68hhduirjm45
      69HRS73945
      70DRON45
      71Mingcchk45
      72yobang45
      73Mavrick8444
      74BelRaistlin44
      75BadPork44
      76sxboi44
      77Lolita1644
      78BP Shadow Mann44
      79ezracthe7th44
      80didiliamdidiliam44
      81Montie44
      827Nicolai744
      83moriysk44
      84MeyGu44
      85Shadowkuman44
      86mmx500544
      87dark edtion43
      88kaps a lot43
      89BP meeklosh43
      90deathdemona43
      91barken43
      92andyeline43
      93addjax43
      94SLionhart43
      95santosh12343
      9600Morg0043
      97PSWTIGER43
      98cycledance43
      99eDeeZe30243
      100nookie6243

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7079768
      2Burnout19853498752
      3SES Aphex3453440
      4TaraBeast3290589
      5Lord HIRO3259450
      6REMARK3179925
      7Densus882862000
      8SavageDeviljho2648560
      9BP emoce2183825
      10xKEVINLORDx2149555
      11Flixo2009200
      12BP Nizaris1689707
      13self1sch1601733
      14Locknah1446715
      15TheFourSeasons1265499
      16E2E jacob19881262480
      17AA1 Scrooge1220100
      18BP Shadow Mann1173141
      19BL00DY1002818
      20kentuequi1001938
      21xSeanx979474
      22Jojiwakabayashi971093
      23hatedkid919184
      24Cordage910278
      25Suspiria XIV866110
      26BP Geckt829605
      27sgCrestfall797099
      28King Of Kicks759710
      29stooffer734760
      30u212704060
      31BRK ThiRomie675225
      32Hillock670332
      33iNama642135
      34PowerBeacon640025
      35SirVato615260
      36Gamaire602730
      37Tanamo586345
      38A1 SamYou2D3ath561963
      39invalidCRC551065
      40ETC Samzyn537767
      41T3ddyB3ar509470
      42kohfunk508746
      43BP SKURAI499459
      44AVICK22488945
      45MysticParadise460959
      46nlites999454670
      47Marconash439286
      48NaharaShuya438267
      49GariGariKun417085
      50ROK YoungCook416850
      51KaniMisoTechnic415706
      52mastasmiles415692
      53Virginal415360
      54Momentomori47394365
      55Agent Rex387386
      56KA THX387340
      57A1 Justicar387122
      58BP Evil Clown386255
      59LeFortuner380496
      60vujk375421
      61ShadowRyou364150
      62AA spAce363530
      63black nightmare359080
      64peace6355743
      65A1 japslongo348133
      66Karaell348126
      67Greyd342975
      68TJ Ace342930
      69ASF Nikodemus340804
      70Vorten666340355
      71chops3780337590
      72TJ 4Ak335956
      73Glenlivet334470
      74Ravenswood333853
      75AegisOfZeus333630
      76Skoop332371
      77tkdaya330962
      78Mavrick7325975
      79zaqwesdxc324050
      80Kaliban81320855
      81ASF trosseau319589
      82Ranter319435
      83Im so cool314582
      84chasingshadows313310
      85NESS77313080
      86jhcuong310015
      87fotherwinter307047
      88sjm2031305290
      89Barbarii304947
      90kemissy303808
      91SerpentineShadow301880
      92OneHourLeft298305
      93ihated296719
      94czcoinman291634
      95mortred13286355
      96Illusionator279239
      97mamare279179
      98BadPork279136
      99Aphistos275250
      100SirTankALot275110

      Season 9

      Highest Scoring Players

      Rank Name Score
      1BP xGuardianANGx631827
      2BT SlaineD552002
      3Ardid525111
      4haoushoku503749
      5TJ Ymantoine482857
      68ManDyeBosatsu462118
      7hirototree450920
      8TodesUrteil438696
      9BP Broadbone401319
      10120417401044
      11xbmadx390686
      12KTPChico322056
      13jhcuong312032
      14BP Vyz303142
      15Ravenswood302165
      16SirVato300799
      17Markmouth2295773
      18kdms294664
      19BlackLotus0488290024
      20Edgenel284362
      21Walrus King283211
      22Sir Flegel280404
      23Once Upon A Time273709
      24Pwnan268333
      25TommyLegolase265654
      26BP Shadow Mann261085
      27badarandan252953
      28arteia spormy246845
      29WLX17246389
      30BP Vince1992241665
      31MarcApollo240562
      32mabada233030
      33DRON230812
      34invernofreddo229863
      35TJ QuiRom229532
      36ProExercitio229499
      37Rated GG229387
      38misher229033
      39trxAru228873
      40zaqwesdxc227431
      41ax777227075
      42Lashrael226884
      43teddybuhr0525225792
      44Boomstick01224695
      45edge so4219938
      46rdij219550
      47shintenou219548
      48ImSoFly218469
      49seraphiHuang214683
      50youanthe3214266
      51deathdemona212475
      52NovaTaine210869
      53exodus11210386
      54BadAzzBoiQ209660
      55Karjala207602
      56barken205623
      57ASF Chango203647
      58black nightmare201773
      59KA LittleBear201625
      60Jkabral200252
      61TJ Nickey293199632
      62PayerBol199532
      63BelRaistlin199176
      64TrolleyDrive199050
      65E2E Pat Jay198113
      66Iloren Saint197507
      67kamikaze313197493
      68macnigromant197284
      69ozonf197019
      70TaraBeast196213
      71RAWTAENT192205
      72didiliamdidiliam190906
      73frantic disembou190636
      74Charlie Duncan190267
      75astrofisico189750
      76kraken1978189102
      77ASF Samzyn188822
      78TranscendingSoul187687
      79Torrok187587
      80viscuit187265
      81Mavrick84187077
      82Mr Heisenberg186209
      83TOSHIB481183346
      84Roundishbag182712
      85zurdoer181652
      86Stefan K178484
      87neubius177576
      88BP Index177137
      89tnt7213175899
      90BP lorgi175575
      91sissypanties173659
      92Shivina171222
      93Redvoldo170675
      94abysina170177
      95BT u cant win169672
      96boreas13168891
      97TJ Punk 1905168475
      98Sobeautiful167300
      99tkdaya163906
      100sirii163889

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2KaniMisoTechnic61
      3SirVato61
      4Burnout198559
      5PowerBeacon57
      6GariGariKun56
      7Im so cool55
      8Ravenswood55
      9jhcuong55
      10AA1 jojoxman54
      11midevening54
      12Gamaire53
      13hatedkid53
      14momolo53
      15Itadaki52
      16edge so451
      17hopeko51
      18Borlaug51
      19Langland51
      20borisshade50
      21KA Lujjjjjjjj50
      22TaraBeast50
      23blueblurr50
      24AA1 SkinnyPuppy49
      25Jojiwakabayashi49
      26Kaliban8149
      27yeahboy0749
      287oto 4648
      29sketchKase48
      30plug e47
      31zubozubo47
      32marc1ace47
      33Walrus King46
      34Kuriii46
      35SaoNoi46
      36lonely cat46
      37kibitu46
      38peace646
      39Aylan46
      40Sunburn46
      41ntn8846
      42Nipon46
      43kama kaze46
      44alingz46
      45brainstorm46
      46AA1 SamYou2Death45
      47SatanClaus45
      48Corilys45
      49Anson Darkeblade45
      50lust8345
      51wpm45
      52adoooon45
      53tkdaya45
      54TJ Punk 190545
      55Sarkuya45
      56Graalygoth45
      57Win650645
      58hhduirjm45
      59HRS73945
      60DRON45
      61Mingcchk45
      62yobang45
      63Pixel8r44
      64BelRaistlin44
      65sxboi44
      66Lolita1644
      67ezracthe7th44
      68didiliamdidiliam44
      69Felnand44
      70lee83244
      71Barron Danzf44
      72Revelation2144
      73Jkabral44
      74mmx500544
      75SkullMason44
      76neubius43
      77TodesUrteil43
      78andyeline43
      797Nicolai743
      80addjax43
      81SLionhart43
      82moriysk43
      83xbmadx43
      8400Morg0043
      85PSWTIGER43
      86cycledance43
      87eDeeZe30243
      88MeyGu43
      89Shadowkuman43
      90smallball43
      91Sobeautiful43
      92Mavrick8442
      93plug d42
      94kaps a lot42
      95KA Jason42
      96BP meeklosh42
      97BadPork42
      98BP Shadow Mann42
      99SB201342
      100pzd42

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7073048
      2Burnout19853498752
      3SES Aphex3447000
      4TaraBeast3275309
      5Lord HIRO3259450
      6REMARK3179885
      7Densus882862000
      8Deviljh02646840
      9BP emoce2183825
      10xKEVINLORDx2149555
      11BP Nizaris1689707
      12self1sch1601733
      13Locknah1446715
      14TheFourSeasons1268060
      15AA1 Scrooge1220100
      16Flixo1217140
      17BP Shadow Mann1009096
      18BL00DY1002818
      19kentuequi1001938
      20xSeanx979474
      21Jojiwakabayashi971093
      22hatedkid884199
      23E2E jacob1988872296
      24Suspiria XIV866110
      25BP Geckt829605
      26Cordage827636
      27sgCrestfall797099
      28King Of Kicks758030
      29stooffer734760
      30u212704060
      31BRK ThiRomie675225
      32Hillock670332
      33PowerBeacon640025
      34iNama634135
      35Gamaire602730
      36Tanamo586345
      37SirVato580020
      38invalidCRC551065
      39ASF Samzyn531847
      40kohfunk509866
      41T3ddyB3ar509470
      42AA1 SamYou2Death501993
      43BP SKURAI498409
      44AVICK22488945
      45MysticParadise458519
      46nlites999454670
      47Marconash438726
      48NaharaShuya438267
      49GariGariKun417085
      50ROK YoungCook416850
      51KaniMisoTechnic415706
      52Virginal415360
      53mastasmiles409892
      54Momentomori47394365
      55Agent Rex387386
      56KA THX387340
      57LeFortuner380496
      58AA spAce363530
      59ShadowRyou360630
      60vujk351151
      61Karaell348126
      62Greyd342975
      63TJ Ace342930
      64ASF Nikodemus340804
      65Vorten666340355
      66chops3780337590
      67AA1 japslongo336173
      68Glenlivet334470
      69AegisOfZeus333630
      70ASF trosseau319509
      71Ranter319435
      72Skoop318351
      73NESS77313080
      74Kaliban81307695
      75tkdaya306832
      76Barbarii304947
      77Im so cool304466
      78kemissy303808
      79fotherwinter303793
      80sjm2031303530
      81SerpentineShadow301880
      82Ravenswood301853
      83OneHourLeft298305
      84Aphistos290090
      85mortred13286355
      86Mavrick7285237
      87mamare283579
      88peace6279512
      89Illusionator279239
      90czcoinman278155
      91jhcuong270665
      92JohannesKrauser264472
      93blopi263248
      94William Hawk262416
      95DrizztWhinter262280
      96Langland262042
      97sinnerav260935
      98TJ BlueJet24260203
      99lllDEMONlll259350
      100A1 Justicar258362

      Season 8

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1AlphaOm3ga385
      2rocksolidanimal375
      3lightredsun373
      4KA S vAct369
      5KA UNMEINO360
      6KA XING355
      71dEERG1354
      8KA M Oscar 354
      9KA L353
      10LYOTO C MACHIDA351
      11KA Duguqiubai350
      12120417346
      13EasterSundayHola346
      14nookie62346
      15blueblurr346
      16AA1 Tiffblue2345
      17Azrae1343
      18BigAristotle342
      19AA1 Tiffblue339
      20KA tomi enn339
      212009T800339
      22ld1989338
      23KA 1q2w3e4r338
      24TJ quiromX337
      25Fool Moon337
      26Nickmage336
      27Seraphi huang336
      28BP Vince1992336
      29seraphiHuang335
      30rdij335
      31ROK perhaps334
      32BP Sailas 2333
      33KA M DarkS333
      34SES Tritone332
      35KA Enn X332
      36A1 Otto7332
      37close your eyess331
      38ka norush331
      39BP seraphiHuang331
      40BP lorgi331
      41Testbin331
      42BP Zeuhl331
      43BP Shadow Mann331
      44BP NickOh331
      45KA M coolking 331
      46KA Core330
      47KA LittleBear330
      48TJ Nickey293330
      49lili62329
      50Emerald Dream329
      51SES Aphex329
      52MirandaRSXoXo329
      53From Hell329
      54Grimwind328
      55ETC Fundersam328
      56BP Colosal328
      57midevening328
      58KA 0p9o8i7u327
      59W0DA0327
      60ka unclestrange326
      6120091004325
      62toy006325
      63Chiedori325
      64MoonSoft325
      65AA1 poxy325
      66KA M Anson325
      67YouOnlyDieOnce324
      68ETC Nikola324
      69KA Canbiso324
      70Paparoca324
      71Eren J323
      72LoserFcuker323
      73Edgenel323
      74BP Pandevmonium322
      75Evilvis322
      76goodue322
      77BP Vyz321
      78A1 Justicar321
      79cardtrick321
      80BP Kelala321
      81BP Black Mask321
      82XxEdwardMavenxX321
      83clooneyisbatman320
      84Sir Francio320
      85Shadowlou320
      86Zoro R320
      87Killua Z320
      88BIG WAKAME320
      89BP SKURAI320
      90Asidugak Air320
      91BP rameninabowl320
      92KA F320
      93TJ Opyo0320
      94KA DarkS320
      95youanthe3320
      96nookie4dcookie320
      97Good Shit319
      98Blaz3r 2319
      99Lodovik319
      100ETC Fundersam II 319

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2KaniMisoTechnic61
      3SirVato60
      4Burnout198558
      5PowerBeacon57
      6GariGariKun56
      7Im so cool55
      8Ravenswood54
      9AA1 jojoxman54
      10jhcuong54
      11midevening54
      12Gamaire53
      13momolo53
      14Itadaki52
      15hatedkid52
      16hopeko51
      17Borlaug51
      18Langland51
      19edge so450
      20KA Lujjjjjjjj50
      21blueblurr50
      22borisshade49
      23AA1 SkinnyPuppy49
      24Jojiwakabayashi49
      25TaraBeast49
      26Kaliban8148
      27yeahboy0748
      28plug e47
      297oto 4647
      30sketchKase47
      31Kuriii46
      32zubozubo46
      33lonely cat46
      34kibitu46
      35marc1ace46
      36Aylan46
      37Nipon46
      38alingz46
      39brainstorm46
      40SatanClaus45
      41SaoNoi45
      42adoooon45
      43peace645
      44Sarkuya45
      45Graalygoth45
      46Sunburn45
      47ntn8845
      48Win650645
      49hhduirjm45
      50kama kaze45
      51HRS73945
      52Walrus King44
      53AA1 SamYou2Death44
      54Lolita1644
      55Corilys44
      56Anson Darkeblade44
      57lust8344
      58ezracthe7th44
      59wpm44
      60tkdaya44
      61Barron Danzf44
      62Revelation2144
      63DRON44
      64Mingcchk44
      65yobang44
      66BelRaistlin43
      67sxboi43
      68Felnand43
      69TJ Punk 190543
      70lee83243
      71andyeline43
      727Nicolai743
      73addjax43
      74SLionhart43
      75moriysk43
      76PSWTIGER43
      77cycledance43
      78eDeeZe30243
      79Shadowkuman43
      80Jkabral43
      81mmx500543
      82SkullMason43
      83plug d42
      84Pixel8r42
      85KA Jason42
      86pzd42
      87didiliamdidiliam42
      88Montie42
      89neubius42
      90yudodoyu42
      91TJ MrRockNrolla42
      92nookie6242
      93MeyGu42
      94smallball42
      95killer8542
      96Prince Tom42
      97Sobeautiful42
      98zhen42542
      99Mavrick8441
      100Pupanoi41

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys7054848
      2Burnout19853495152
      3SES Aphex3440180
      4Lord HIRO3259450
      5REMARK3179885
      6TaraBeast3154674
      7Densus882862000
      8Deviljh02646800
      9BP emoce2183025
      10xKEVINLORDx2149555
      11BP Nizaris1689707
      12self1sch1601733
      13Locknah1446715
      14TheFourSeasons1265102
      15AA1 Scrooge1220100
      16Flixo1206320
      17BL00DY1002818
      18kentuequi1001938
      19xSeanx979474
      20Jojiwakabayashi971093
      21BP Shadow Mann910541
      22Suspiria XIV866110
      23BP Geckt828925
      24Cordage820304
      25sgCrestfall797099
      26King Of Kicks763590
      27stooffer734760
      28hatedkid732115
      29u212703980
      30BRK ThiRomie675225
      31Hillock670332
      32PowerBeacon640025
      33iNama626215
      34Gamaire602730
      35Tanamo586345
      36invalidCRC551065
      37SirVato548020
      38ASF Samzyn510428
      39T3ddyB3ar509470
      40AVICK22488945
      41AA1 SamYou2Death488043
      42BP SKURAI479794
      43E2E jacob1988473210
      44kohfunk465766
      45MysticParadise458519
      46nlites999454670
      47Marconash438726
      48NaharaShuya438267
      49GariGariKun417085
      50ROK YoungCook416850
      51KaniMisoTechnic415706
      52Virginal415360
      53mastasmiles404102
      54Momentomori47394365
      55Agent Rex387386
      56KA THX387340
      57LeFortuner380496
      58AA spAce363530
      59ShadowRyou359550
      60vujk350711
      61Karaell348126
      62Greyd342975
      63TJ Ace342930
      64ASF Nikodemus340444
      65Vorten666340355
      66chops3780337590
      67Glenlivet334470
      68AegisOfZeus333630
      69AA1 japslongo327813
      70ASF trosseau320249
      71Ranter319435
      72NESS77313080
      73Barbarii304947
      74kemissy303808
      75SerpentineShadow301880
      76sjm2031300740
      77fotherwinter300313
      78Kaliban81299295
      79OneHourLeft298305
      80Im so cool292996
      81tkdaya290503
      82mortred13286355
      83Illusionator279239
      84mamare273625
      85Ravenswood273003
      86Skoop266626
      87JohannesKrauser264472
      88blopi263248
      89William Hawk262416
      90DrizztWhinter262280
      91Langland262042
      92sinnerav260935
      93lllDEMONlll259350
      94TJ BlueJet24259103
      95A1 Justicar254452
      96Uredo253150
      97beejegypt252780
      98StealthPlaya252715
      99Kojirow252145
      100Sagittia250555


      Season 7

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP emigor369
      2BP tcsnider1364
      3Goblin Magoolies354
      4BP Keropok348
      5BP OgAusp345
      6BP Sailas338
      7ROK perhaps332
      8KA XING331
      9DreamMaker04330
      10SpaceCake88327
      11BP The Haydes327
      12KA Alonist S325
      13KA M SEY322
      14KA youanthe320
      15KA 1q2w3e4r320
      16Paparoca319
      17BP Conquest317
      18ETC Fundersam316
      19KA 1q2w3e4rMAX313
      20KA NightHooter312
      21A1 lyingdragon312
      22KA stonecold311
      23KA M coolking 309
      24algorism307
      25ETC Preybird307
      26pk pagaia306
      27Azrae1305
      28maskee304
      29ka toy007304
      30KA M DarkS304
      31KA Enn X302
      32Morgan Blackhand302
      33BP Kelala302
      34Eren J300
      35toy003300
      36KA S vAct298
      37ZEPHONE297
      38AA1 Tiffblue296
      39BP Kratylus295
      40Syzergy289
      41BP Raph Majere 1287
      42KA UNMEINO287
      43ETC BDK16287
      44Walter Sobchak286
      45E2E Bayfight3r286
      46KA L284
      47aotaro284
      48KA Testbin283
      49Fool Moon283
      50WODA0283
      51KA TOY008282
      52ACYam281
      53BP Zoolgar279
      54TJ MonoMax278
      55youanthe3278
      56ASK NO ONE277
      57KA HAMMER277
      58Toras277
      59Asidugak Air276
      60Xander Spitfire275
      61AA1 SkinnyPuppy274
      62KA 0p9o8i7u274
      63Thalim274
      64AA1 poxy274
      65The Shadow Angel273
      66seraphiHuang273
      67Matmeester273
      68Seraphi huang272
      69toy006272
      70kibaichizoku272
      71androide5272
      72BP Aegir272
      73shiperu271
      74Ka Seraphihuang271
      75Burnout1985271
      76OlivTree271
      77Misoaji271
      78SJS13270
      79A1 Otto7270
      80A1 Larus2269
      81A1 Ramirez269
      82BP Huayingxiong269
      83hishiro269
      84AlphaOm3ga268
      85QuantumNinja268
      86KA F268
      87hiyokolemon268
      88KA tomi enn268
      89Asazal268
      90BP Master Goblin268
      91KA BAORUI268
      92KA viperlyy268
      93li11267
      94ETC Fundersam II267
      95tat4tit267
      96rdij267
      97SLionhart267
      98KA Kernel X267
      99KA Makubex wang267
      100A1 Poochie267

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1u21271
      2KaniMisoTechnic61
      3SirVato58
      4Burnout198557
      5PowerBeacon57
      6GariGariKun56
      7Im so cool54
      8Gamaire53
      9AA1 jojoxman53
      10jhcuong53
      11midevening53
      12Ravenswood52
      13Itadaki51
      14hopeko51
      15hatedkid51
      16momolo51
      17Langland51
      18blueblurr50
      19AA1 SkinnyPuppy49
      20Jojiwakabayashi49
      21edge so449
      22KA Lujjjjjjjj49
      23Borlaug49
      24borisshade48
      25Kaliban8148
      26TaraBeast48
      27plug e47
      287oto 4647
      29yeahboy0747
      30sketchKase47
      31Kuriii46
      32Aylan46
      33alingz46
      34zubozubo45
      35lonely cat45
      36kibitu45
      37marc1ace45
      38Win650645
      39Nipon45
      40hhduirjm45
      41brainstorm45
      42Anson Darkeblade44
      43wpm44
      44peace644
      45Sarkuya44
      46Graalygoth44
      47Sunburn44
      48ntn8844
      49kama kaze44
      50HRS73944
      51AA1 SamYou2Death43
      52SaoNoi43
      53Corilys43
      54adoooon43
      55tkdaya43
      56andyeline43
      577Nicolai743
      58Barron Danzf43
      59moriysk43
      60PSWTIGER43
      61Revelation2143
      62eDeeZe30243
      63Shadowkuman43
      64SkullMason43
      65DRON43
      66Mingcchk43
      67yobang43
      68plug d42
      69Walrus King42
      70ezracthe7th42
      71Felnand42
      72lee83242
      73yudodoyu42
      74addjax42
      75cycledance42
      76nookie6242
      77smallball42
      78Jkabral42
      79mmx500542
      80Prince Tom42
      81zhen42542
      82Pupanoi41
      83nightgoknight41
      84BelRaistlin41
      85Mr Data41
      86KongregateHack41
      87sxboi41
      88pzd41
      89lust8341
      90Weslio41
      91didiliamdidiliam41
      92Montie41
      93Illusky41
      94TJ Punk 190541
      95namok41
      96SLionhart41
      97TJ MrRockNrolla41
      9800Morg0041
      99MrSi nister41
      100vrag41

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys6390673
      2Burnout19853459952
      3Lord HIRO3258850
      4REMARK3180035
      5TaraBeast3154184
      6shadowerashop3107970
      7Densus882862000
      8Hotline Miami2646530
      9BP emoce2182985
      10xKEVINLORDx2149555
      11BP Nizaris1689707
      12self1sch1601733
      13Locknah1446715
      14TheFourSeasons1259722
      15Flixo1190930
      16BL00DY1002818
      17kentuequi1001938
      18xSeanx978114
      19AA1 Scrooge973120
      20Jojiwakabayashi970893
      21Suspiria XIV866075
      22kohfunk831886
      23BP Geckt828805
      24Cordage811344
      25sgCrestfall797099
      26King Of Kicks763590
      27stooffer734760
      28u212703980
      29BRK ThiRomie675225
      30Hillock670332
      31hatedkid641940
      32PowerBeacon640025
      33iNama618355
      34Gamaire602730
      35BP Shadow Mann594546
      36Tanamo586345
      37invalidCRC551065
      38T3ddyB3ar509470
      39SirVato502820
      40ASF Samzyn489803
      41AVICK22488945
      42BP SKURAI460174
      43nlites999454670
      44Marconash438526
      45NaharaShuya438267
      46TJ Ace430530
      47AA1 SamYou2Death417308
      48GariGariKun417085
      49ROK YoungCook416850
      50KaniMisoTechnic415706
      51Virginal415095
      52Momentomori47394365
      53KA THX387340
      54Agent Rex385896
      55LeFortuner380496
      56MysticParadise370870
      57AA spAce363530
      58ShadowRyou358550
      59ASF trosseau358049
      60E2E jacob1988347135
      61Karaell346926
      62Greyd342975
      63Vorten666340355
      64chops3780337590
      65Glenlivet334470
      66AegisOfZeus333630
      67mastasmiles321137
      68Ranter319395
      69NESS77313280
      70vujk306391
      71Barbarii304947
      72kemissy303808
      73SerpentineShadow301880
      74fotherwinter299313
      75OneHourLeft298305
      76Kaliban81287895
      77mortred13286355
      78Im so cool283196
      79Illusionator279239
      80ASF Nikodemus275047
      81AA1 japslongo264903
      82JohannesKrauser264472
      83blopi263248
      84William Hawk262416
      85DrizztWhinter262280
      86Langland262042
      87sinnerav260935
      88lllDEMONlll259350
      89TJ BlueJet24258583
      90Uredo253150
      91beejegypt252780
      92StealthPlaya252715
      93Kojirow252145
      94mamare251587
      95Sagittia250555
      96A1 Justicar247138
      97tebats241780
      98Ravenswood237603
      99KongregateHack237390
      100DumbLuck236917


      Season 6

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1BP RaphaelMajere358
      2FreeGate do344
      3KA Henson344
      4BP emigor341
      5slowtown340
      6ROK perhaps339
      7A1 busti336
      8Zoolgar335
      9Gareth Lee321
      10BP mojojojo321
      11KA AirZark320
      12KA Leo312
      13Night Hooter312
      14A1 lyingdragon308
      15A1 Ramirez306
      16KA 312302
      17TJ SilVERclaW302
      18A1 FakeKiki300
      19A1 Ramirez2300
      20BP Keropok299
      21Tanis2013297
      22Skoop297
      23ASF Preybird297
      24Flower1989297
      25ETC Preybird295
      26ilFalco288
      27Syzergy285
      28Pucciolo285
      29BP Maximont283
      30Poxy282
      31KA M DarkS278
      32R3tromancer277
      33KA BAORUI276
      34maskee275
      35BP Zhou275
      36QuantumNinja274
      37BP Direwulven273
      38toy007273
      39BP Sailas272
      40Machine23271
      41tickk270
      42BP hachi270
      43DarkBlueMoon268
      44I am W4R268
      45Infinite Freedom267
      46A1 1ndeed267
      47ROK IceMage266
      48Dark sandro266
      49fjhsu3835266
      50KA HAMMER266
      51True Life266
      52Blaz3r 2265
      53Zaurius265
      54Ar1onF1Sh3r159265
      55Fafhr265
      56Iamsplatinum264
      57Poochie2263
      58ZEPHONE263
      59Criostasi263
      60mochihada263
      61hishiro263
      62TJ Tuco262
      63ROK StrayCat262
      64Darkhellenic261
      65aroma20261
      66silkhat261
      67KingK ETC261
      68Viet Nam No1260
      69MeoMuop260
      70goodue260
      71BP tcsnider259
      724r4sh1k4g3259
      73nekota259
      74fdfewc258
      75Tobin Frost258
      76Darkesilk258
      77Greymouser258
      78hockeybum258
      79chevaux258
      80A1 iClipse258
      81bayangan bulan257
      825dPZ257
      83Evilmont257
      84Dvistor257
      85The Fudd Man257
      86E2E Pat Jay257
      87AlHafi3257
      88TJ NaharX257
      89BP Pandevmonium256
      90BP Shadow Mann256
      91Filippav256
      92SJS13256
      93doo07show256
      94A1 Poochie256
      95Metzger der Herz256
      96Godmi back255
      97pointinpoint255
      98DALNCHO255
      99hayek von255
      100KA stonecold255

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1SirVato54
      2Gamaire53
      3Im so cool51
      4hopeko51
      5Frozen Dame50
      6PowerBeacon50
      7KA Lujjjjjjjj49
      8jhcuong49
      9Langland49
      10midevening48
      11Xenocidaire47
      12Ravenswood47
      13hatedkid47
      14momolo47
      15Kuriii46
      16jojoxman45
      17Win650645
      18Itadaki44
      19TaraBeast44
      20Borlaug44
      21blueblurr44
      22sketchKase44
      23SkinnyPuppy43
      24Jojiwakabayashi43
      25kibitu43
      26PSWTIGER43
      27Nipon43
      28xenocidist42
      29Kaliban8142
      30yudodoyu42
      31hhduirjm42
      32Pupanoi41
      33KongregateHack41
      34SaoNoi41
      35yeahboy0741
      36Aylan41
      37Prince Tom41
      38brainstorm41
      39Mingcchk41
      40zhen42541
      41zubozubo40
      42edge so440
      43Moonsinger40
      44peace640
      45Graalygoth40
      46edkiller40
      47MrSi nister40
      48Sunburn40
      49Shadowkuman40
      50smallball40
      51kama kaze40
      52alingz40
      53Sobeautiful40
      54Corilys39
      55lonely cat39
      56Anson Darkeblade39
      57ezracthe7th39
      58OddOrEven39
      59Sarkuya39
      60marc1ace39
      61moriysk39
      62eDeeZe30239
      63Jkabral39
      64mmx500539
      65odorf39
      66plism39
      67HRS73939
      68yobang39
      697oto 4638
      70wpm38
      71adoooon38
      72Illusky38
      73Felnand38
      74wmn38
      75andyeline38
      76Barron Danzf38
      77kissofking38
      7800Morg0038
      79SUPREME JB38
      80Revelation2138
      81slicealicious38
      82ntn8838
      83Keltuzard38
      84zork ork38
      85ocmmf38
      86DRON38
      87xxboixx38
      88illriseagain37
      89borisshade37
      90zealotzxlzxl37
      91zivo37
      92Yuri7arded37
      93Weslio37
      94Evilvis37
      95tkdaya37
      96kingkirby37
      97lee83237
      98NeRoWoNg37
      99addjax37
      100ZINAMY37

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys6401003
      2TaraBeast2882219
      3REMARK2816710
      4xKEVINLORDx2149180
      5shadowerashop1746240
      6BP Nizaris1689707
      7self1sch1510633
      8kentuequi1256958
      9Frozen Dame1233770
      10Erin Heng1077900
      11BL00DY1022578
      12Flixo1014450
      13Cordage895168
      14King Of Kicks763590
      15stooffer734760
      16kohfunk709150
      17AA1 Odin One Eye691890
      18nlites999611790
      19Gamaire602730
      20Tanamo586345
      21invalidCRC584505
      22emoce581940
      23BP Geckt577345
      24AVICK22488945
      25iNama478944
      26Ranter470455
      27NaharaShuya438267
      28PowerBeacon437745
      29TJ Ace430530
      30Virginal415060
      31ROK YoungCook412040
      32SirVato407300
      33KA THX393340
      34AA spAce363530
      35ShadowRyou359850
      36ASF trosseau358049
      37Im so cool356446
      38fotherwinter344069
      39ThiRomie BR343055
      40NESS77342484
      41Vorten666340355
      42hopeko336695
      43chops3780336680
      44Glenlivet334470
      45GO recognize dis326840
      46Barbarii304947
      47blopi304268
      48kemissy303768
      49mortred13303355
      50SerpentineShadow301880
      51Langland296125
      52hatedkid285173
      53Jojiwakabayashi276153
      54DumbLuck275017
      55JohannesKrauser264472
      56DrizztWhinter262280
      57StealthPlaya254975
      58Uredo253070
      59beejegypt252780
      60Kojirow252145
      61xX GoDLiKe Xx249915
      62TJ BlueJet24249734
      63tebats241780
      64KA Lujjjjjjjj240344
      65Suspiria XIV237420
      66KongregateHack237390
      67tkdaya236603
      68E2E Caesura234355
      69Tyriel232305
      70Grotti231881
      71SoloStyl230400
      72sinnerav229270
      73Surviel227735
      74Itadaki225671
      75Ravenswood225025
      76Squircifer222850
      77jhcuong222145
      78OneHourLeft221680
      79jmccrimson221415
      80MickeyCold218170
      81Kaliban81215275
      82T3ddyB3ar215170
      83pigoil214655
      84momolo213604
      85Nipon211270
      86KA M KAKAMONG209449
      87TJ NaharX207693
      88Pug of Midkemia204720
      89midevening204707
      90Xenocidaire203680
      91Jpug200089
      92wpm195910
      93BR34K P01NT195910
      94syloda191950
      95BlkOdin190610
      96Ivinia190555
      97Niyaniya189855
      98Josef IbnAbad189135
      99George Titas186995
      100KA Barbie183055


      Season 5

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1A1 youanthe7359
      2AA1 Ipwn4353
      3KA vAct342
      4KA DXD334
      5ETC FouDeLile334
      6Greymouser333
      7KA M 1718332
      8Wodao331
      9youanthe3331
      10a1 youanthe8329
      11KA M Oscar 324
      12nookie62324
      13KA DarkS323
      14a1 youanthe9322
      15KA AnDrEw321
      16A1 jacqui321
      17KA TOY008320
      18slowtown319
      19TJ SilVERclaW319
      20A1 youanthe5318
      21TheFourSeasons318
      22A1 youanthe10316
      23MaxChu316
      244 erocdraH315
      25Spartan Ghost313
      26ETC ColdSteel310
      27Azrae1310
      28toy009309
      29ETC FDL307
      30GSE Ymantoine307
      31Dark sandro305
      32A1 busti 2305
      33Mightyfrog305
      34MageWallen304
      35KA As304
      36KA Makubex wang304
      37youanthe2304
      38TheDarkStranger302
      39KA Henson302
      40coldzeus301
      41Poochie2300
      42KA FaSHionT300
      43Aaronto300
      44Gygobyte300
      45ETC Preybird300
      46AA1 Ramirez299
      47kangozza298
      48spike26298
      49mojojojojo298
      50KA M DarkS298
      51Evilvis298
      52Poxy298
      53A1 youanthe298
      54toy003297
      55JitSunny297
      56A1 youanthe1297
      57Sensei Kickass297
      58JoTalIDan297
      59Dr Mega Jombang296
      60Walter Sobchak296
      61A1 busti296
      62tiffblue295
      63Kalletta295
      64ka light294
      65KOYA2294
      66shirara294
      67p1p3p0k3r294
      68Hunter Rogan294
      69GSE Drizl293
      70BP Enalanel293
      71ROK ArtSong293
      72maximont293
      73KA M coolking 293
      74Jojiwakabayashi292
      75Matmeester292
      76Fanty292
      77IKEPON291
      78toy007291
      79ozonf290
      80LegendDeck290
      81Ryutony290
      82KA Leo290
      83ROK Diaring290
      84perhaps80290
      85KA M Anson290
      86Blaz3r290
      87SBORRUS289
      88nobiris289
      89Danae Warwind289
      90Ranneo288
      91doo07show288
      92Tintaron288
      93El Divino288
      94soyo0721287
      95TJ Maty287
      96KA ShadowShang286
      97Testbin286
      98decoy123286
      99maximont2286
      100ShaRark286

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1Langland46
      2SirVato46
      3midevening45
      4hatedkid44
      5Win650644
      6jhcuong44
      7PowerBeacon43
      8PSWTIGER43
      9KA Lujjjjjjjj42
      10hhduirjm42
      11KongregateHack41
      12Kuriii41
      13TaraBeast41
      14Borlaug41
      15Moonsinger40
      16hopeko40
      17momolo40
      18sketchKase40
      19Ravenswood39
      20Shadowkuman39
      21Prince Tom39
      22zhen42539
      23yudodoyu38
      24Aylan38
      25slicealicious38
      26blueblurr38
      27Nipon38
      28Keltuzard38
      29brainstorm38
      30zivo37
      31Anson Darkeblade37
      32kibitu37
      33Kaliban8137
      34edkiller37
      35onesoul37
      36eDeeZe30237
      37smallball37
      38kentuequi37
      39odorf37
      40Zerlu Leaves36
      41WolfsRain8536
      42NeRoWoNg36
      43TJ MrRockNrolla36
      44koya283dar36
      45Nosebatter36
      46HUAGEGOOD36
      474436
      48kama kaze36
      49HRS73936
      50TNL36
      51xiesd535
      52zubozubo35
      53shentouying35
      54Evilvis35
      55yeahboy0735
      56tkdaya35
      57Barron Danzf35
      58ZINAMY35
      59MAN0WAR35
      60k4nine35
      61Fish2335
      62Graphlem35
      63Jkabral35
      64ocmmf35
      65zoavel35
      66TJ SilVERclaW35
      67sliptie35
      68plism35
      69ggf35
      70Mingcchk35
      71Sobeautiful35
      72xxboixx35
      73drakyeild34
      74kajamiro34
      75trxit34
      76borisshade34
      77SkinnyPuppy34
      78zealotzxlzxl34
      79pzd34
      80edge so434
      81neubius34
      82kingkirby34
      83HappyChappy34
      84thienha34
      85araleitsuki34
      86Sunburn34
      87nookie6234
      88ntn8834
      89moramarth34
      90chipay134
      91KVill7934
      92mmx500534
      93joker88834
      94Akaneko34
      95woodlaw34
      96DRON34
      97yobang34
      98Jojiwakabayashi33
      99CAPTAIN CAVERN33
      100ezracthe7th33

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1Corilys3019855
      2BP Nizaris1646730
      3kentuequi1256205
      4TaraBeast1051480
      5stooffer734760
      6REMARK638030
      7Tanamo586345
      8BL00DY530415
      9kohfunk446130
      10iNama445465
      11TJ Ace430530
      12Virginal409855
      13KA THX393300
      14ASF trosseau354255
      15NESS77336840
      16Glenlivet334430
      17TJ NaharX329950
      18GO recognize dis326840
      19SerpentineShadow301835
      20hatedkid275015
      21KA M KAKAMONG273025
      22PowerBeacon267105
      23DrizztWhinter262010
      24StealthPlaya254575
      25TJ BlueJet24254070
      26Uredo253030
      27beejegypt252715
      28Kojirow252145
      29SirVato248230
      30Langland243725
      31tebats241780
      32KongregateHack237390
      33tkdaya235625
      34E2E Caesura233960
      35Tyriel232185
      36Grotti231985
      37nlites999231390
      38KA M SEY227745
      39Surviel225095
      40OneHourLeft221280
      41Squircifer217875
      42Ivinia190555
      43pigoil190410
      44TJ GecktX189150
      45Josef IbnAbad189105
      46chops3780184350
      47BlueKerchief AA1182055
      48Moonsinger181030
      49Jpug176445
      50Ramburger172935
      51PSWTIGER171030
      52A1 iClipse165005
      53Pug of Midkemia164965
      54LFS 332164810
      55GaoSai160885
      56Pharm160655
      57Win6506158155
      58Holyweak157895
      59midevening153390
      60Greyd147950
      61KA TCatJL 147390
      62ETC BDK16145405
      63Kaliban81138015
      64TJ FelaKutiX137770
      65iNando137420
      66Pandarius136885
      67Dave163136445
      68KA Lujjjjjjjj134405
      69sumire0413134010
      70Patolin130845
      71A1 Hatts130545
      72Nipon129420
      73King Of Kicks129300
      74kat2198427128940
      75zivo128400
      76Jellerophon128060
      77BP Enalanel128015
      78Kuriii126350
      79wpm123545
      80Kerqul120435
      81Ipgrms2118360
      82Borlaug114400
      83Fish23113990
      84photosbyjr112485
      85Kalaban2015110105
      86hopeko109875
      87Radio Gnome107560
      88Lasic107260
      89Elexicon107240
      90Visigodo106575
      91KA blackhot105770
      92jr1339105595
      93Grinin101935
      94accountsplayable101870
      95Sleyo101760
      96mr big guy100480
      97Lilyth100285
      98rpmix97410
      99DRON96675
      100Shadowkuman96605


      Season 4

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1TJ Ace373
      2A1 Sisyphos370
      3GreyMouser3358
      4raphmajere2012358
      5A1 CwhitTastic356
      6Lyfez355
      7A1 youanthe1354
      8A1 busti 2354
      9A1 youanthe6353
      10KA 1q2w3e4r352
      11anusutest352
      12Fou DeLile352
      13toy008352
      14soothslyr1351
      15KA vAct350
      16A1 DollMaster350
      17TJ Rayzie349
      18youanthe2346
      19A1 youanthe5343
      20NSaskR342

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1Langland46
      2PSWTIGER43
      3SirVato43
      4midevening43
      5Moonsinger40
      6hatedkid40
      7Win650640
      8jhcuong40
      9TaraBeast39
      10Borlaug39
      11zhen42539
      12yudodoyu38
      13slicealicious38
      14Shadowkuman38
      15sketchKase38
      16Anson Darkeblade37
      17Lujjjjjjjj37
      18onesoul37
      19Prince Tom37
      20brainstorm37

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1kentuequi1014350
      2Nizaris804090
      3REMARK634510
      4TJ Ace430010
      5TJ NaharX261560
      6beejegypt252665
      7Glenlivet231240
      8Langland230545
      9SirVato191870
      10Moonsinger180790
      11Ramburger172415
      12PSWTIGER170390
      13PowerBeacon155785
      14OneHourLeft150000
      15SerpentineShadow142930
      16TJ BlueJet24142815
      17iNando133965
      18The New Shadow123895
      19Pug of Midkemia122335
      20midevening121520


      Season 3

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1task1366
      2youanthe3357
      3magotto354
      4JMAN TS 2354
      5Team Juggernauts353
      6A1 youanthe353
      7toy008347
      8GondorianDotCom347
      9fight2002346
      10Eike01345
      11youanthe2345
      12Raphael Majere3344
      13TJ Nickey293343
      14Xenshi343
      15Danae Warwind342
      16majia123341
      17TJ Manbane341
      18Jjsia341
      19GWarden340
      20JackWood1981338

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1Langland42
      2midevening40
      3PSWTIGER39
      4slicealicious38
      5z e o n37
      6SirVato37
      7zhen42537
      8TaraBeast35
      9momolo35
      10k4nine35
      11Shadowkuman35
      12Fish2335
      13jhcuong35
      14zoavel35
      15kentuequi35
      16sketchKase35
      17WolfsRain8534
      18edkiller34
      19MAN0WAR34
      20Borlaug34

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1kentuequi933320
      2Nizaris834470
      3REMARK447555
      4TJ Ace408170
      5Ramburger205035
      6Langland187385
      7z e o n179650
      8Glenlivet178045
      9iNando164710
      10TJ BlueJet24147520
      11PSWTIGER138320
      12Fish23124910
      13SirVato120660
      14AbYsMaLHuNtEr119745
      15mr big guy119250
      16Lightbringer85114720
      17BDK16113670
      18photosbyjr112080
      19Ipgrms2108520
      20Lasic107260


      Season 2

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Roby77344
      2hpanigma334
      3Phoenix81327
      4Yaemon326
      5youanthe323
      6mark2320
      7i3oris320
      8lyingdragon320
      9Vinkev320
      10NigelEra319
      11Red5318
      12SpiritRuin318
      13path00316
      14magelicious314
      15Vash the Stamped310
      16guanxiaobao305
      17dnav1305
      18Fanty304
      19gameinn302
      20Ice302

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1Zealotzxl38
      2slicealicious38
      3midevening37
      4Langland36
      5zoavel35
      6Lexus28433
      7PSWTIGER33
      8k4nine33
      9brainstorm33
      10zhen42533
      11Shadowkuman32
      12SirVato32
      13TNL32
      14JMAN TS 231
      15zero niki31
      16MAN0WAR31
      17Nosebatter31
      18Nipon31
      19kentuequi31
      20sketchKase31

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1kentuequi777770
      2Glenlivet158425
      3N3rd4Christ131240
      4Langland113135
      5Ipgrms2108520
      6Lasic107260
      7skybody106900
      8jesat91330
      9slicealicious90670
      10SirVato87535
      11Zealotzxl86530
      12PSWTIGER81190
      13Lexus28479900
      14arturtwo178695
      15AaronJohn77735
      16midevening76950
      17Fish2376370
      18Gurum75190
      19Hawkey3s75040
      20REMARK74460


      Season 1

      Highest Rated Players

      Rank Name Rating
      1Icenova549
      2Royal529
      4Seongjae521
      4Noreen519
      5arebelspy513
      6Mauro231512
      7timmy105504
      8PFC504
      9bombazza503
      10Phoenix81503
      11Ale4g501
      12Takamachi491
      13Draco490
      14OIZI486
      15dal484
      16leoho1483
      17supersaiyansick481
      18Gaga Gravebone481
      19kol480

      Highest Level Players

      Rank Name Level
      1gregae27
      2red12326
      3zhen42526
      48tly1725
      5rumsey24
      6coffeew24
      7yuriko omega24
      8Fenrir24
      9Winnie650623
      10Kain8323
      11human CJ22
      12Blood Daze22
      13path0022
      14midevening22
      15Eazz21
      16kentuequi21
      17brainstorm21
      18Vinkev21
      19Sisyphos20
      20LexKim20

      Richest Players

      Rank Name Gold
      1N3rd4Christ265190
      2StartBack54825
      3hare48230
      4REMARK45240
      5alfeirao42330
      6Seb240638995
      7OataO37650
      8Durogore36745
      9KMR77736360
      10kerynier34670
      11rumsey33880
      12Paul77733520
      13Toddrick28325
      14AngelusX28060
      15lacivert27630
      16Xytrix27540
      17Raistlar27015
      18Destruktv26620
      19montanaman25255
      20miss myth25000