Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Scout3081661650271458
      2RS Flameborn2967759450265550
      3RS Caelesti2860657250297126
      4Coran2849457050275230
      5A1 AkaTjein2819956450277260
      6SD Faid2767955450276102
      7Kokotek112757455150279336
      8RS gRAVVe2735154750278701
      9RS PhillipW2701654050287125
      10A1 Wimbled267115345029289
      11A1 SamIamIamIam266935345029498
      12boreas1313262685255029094
      13KA Fate of Wheel2599252050277230
      14midsky2590451850262517
      15AlfaMikeFoxtrot2509650250288116
      16ka burnyouth2492949950259175
      1717 Ecl1psE248944985028089
      18AbrianaS2485849750273388
      19A1 Rolling Donut2473049550271184
      20A1 SourceFlame2471949450280153
      21A1 Tombstone2460449250264193
      22BT Meth2455749150260310
      23nikushimi2423248550280145
      24Stoic Seneca2399448050270194
      25A1 Ephemeral2393047950275166
      26SD KOLODI239194785027683
      27SET Black Lotus2379947650281100
      28Nonameguy237994765027670
      29Burn1985237634755027379
      30TJ SilVERclaW2362247250273172
      31KA Nobilischao2350647050255458
      32SET CharlieD2341046850259262
      33Lazur2340346850279111
      34ozonf2321846450264295
      35Dark Knightz2314746350277324
      36A1rbus2299046050274214
      37RSAlex2288045850269349
      38RS heungee2267545450260335
      39A1 H1TACH12265145350275270
      40TJ CripleThreat2251945050265109
      41A1 XXT00NXX2246044950249279
      42SDKratos2243844950267530
      43Jojiwakabayashi2242544950244377
      44AceKai2234544750253205
      45SET tommytpr2231944650269260
      46A1 Otto72228544650264176
      47Jily2213844350268102
      48zubozubo2200144050269117
      49sembarang2191143850260337
      50TJ Downsmash2190543850260198
      51Garth Vadar2177743650260138
      52TJ BlueJet24217534444928649
      53TJ Bayfight3r217514355027381
      54Drothe2161943250255265
      55MarcosIki2152743150271120
      56SET Killua2139042850266278
      57RS PhillipW2133642750269113
      58Transmishn2130842650249187
      59RS namcastle2130042650275101
      60coce2126042550265136
      61SchweinStad2123642550256396
      62nookie622094441950257236
      63urhfhejxjdjq2080441650251144
      64BT Sigismund207744155027280
      65SET Banana2057441150269124
      66Dennis Lee205504115026575
      67Polk2532050341050258221
      68nekota204994105027299
      69BT Jefferson2047140950253148
      70BT Jagmaster204524095026369
      71ginger beer2037340750264170
      72Hmoob Legion2036340750248209
      73BT Funebre2025440550240210
      74EL azzazel2021640450250146
      75A1Quarra2020140450264146
      76BT Adi2019440450255155
      77asamesi200874025027459
      78BIG WAKAME2005640150257104
      79Mi2aki1997640050260149
      80X84199343995025762
      81SET Blaxz198753985026780
      8212738611987039750259278
      83A1 LiaVivian1976839550249114
      84daemonnica1961539250252188
      85Nephthyz1945438950262166
      86xdevildog4201928538650248218
      87SET Kass1921438450258214
      88KA samtoom192063845025495
      89TheHuss191793845026358
      90Koyabi1916638350257169
      91MX jojoxman1905138150253181
      92XY PooRain190294144627546
      93Arch1Q891896437950257153
      94KA Southdy1885437750252371
      95SDVinnyCorleone1874437550257192
      96okapaia1871737450245270
      97A1 Txelin1864737350250321
      98SD BurnThemAll186003725025890
      99BP Walrus King1845836950256170
      100Alyssoncard1843736950243605
      101NBAMistyZhanna1821036450258111
      102NBAsgbomberbee181533635025186
      103BP Rangxelo180973625026571
      104KentVN1805536150258131
      105maverick061804136150252237
      106SET TGrod1802036050237400
      107LeKritikal1799436050230208
      108hatedkid179253595025379
      109SK Trinolcour1785035750246467
      110A1NathanielEssex1781435650253191
      111BT Netrefa178053565026253
      112NickleBolus1772035450248254
      113bacarinshi176973545024498
      114ihated1767835450259109
      115ROK perhaps1761635250248107
      116Chr0n0 TRIGGER174383495024759
      117Yany Hudbu 11742834950243423
      118mabada174193485024879
      119A1 FakeKiki173863485025957
      120A1 Nijjis1723834550246196
      121Wizard Saruman1718734450250102
      122SET wemwem1717434350260114
      123BT Azrath1710934250251137
      124offbase1710534250235183
      125Bionic Hound170493415025755
      126SD NightShadow1703434150245144
      127Robert113170103405025168
      12817 WMAXOW1693333950259118
      129JakeKwok1689333850240322
      130CoronaVirus168783385024875
      131squidck1687533850249138
      132SpiffyDmage1675533550234673
      133NbaTiepLD167053345025854
      134PippieScotten166353335024692
      135F2P Raph Majere1662133250245230
      136BP RaphMajere1164003285025277
      137Aerithlynn1631332650253242
      138RS Kohen Gadol1628932650244128
      139Ez Taraco1628132650245133
      140tat4tit162633255024475
      141coolbreeze162373255024086
      142SD Offspring1621532450233179
      143SD LEVIN1621032450251117
      144Mavrick841616232350225300
      145honghee1609332250241194
      146RS NuLyFe1607432150244143
      147GX ForTheWatch160663215024965
      148santiagouso1600232050241230
      149Noel VN159753205024952
      150A1 Winterlight159623195025157
      151czcoinman1595031950241313
      152BT Mohamun158803185024896
      153HaveFunPlaying1586831750227196
      154ReezVT1584531750228338
      155LEGVCY1577831650252162
      156RS Seadog1577331550242108
      157Player87949831575431550246107
      158BP Shadow Mann156793145026054
      159WLX17156713135023360
      160tlt1559331250233219
      161A1 Jota Manuel155113304725147
      162akuma6261548531050243123
      163SET Primal One1546630950237231
      164Bill9583154633095024292
      165Samurai Champloo1536730750245112
      166FLOP5 12awku51533730750238177
      167SD ArcaneGod153263075024853
      168A1 Nibrunyx152933065024062
      169sxv817731529330650241145
      170Player6657778951528930650248108
      171BelRaistlin1526030550243209
      172HaveFunWithMe1523930550233161
      173hk mage1523530550242116
      174BD number81521230450241187
      175SD Freeck151933045024177
      176Judgment Day151733035023693
      177blackdek151123025025296
      178vermillionz1510130250240121
      179Nba Freak King1505230150229273
      180CGSCGS150323015023994
      181SemperKage1502730150199238
      182mithrandirsean1500830050219203
      183benrummy1499930050237184
      184Fiona felldream149452995024374
      185Iloren Saint1491129850231228
      186AA1 ShowNoMercy1488829850234204
      187Kenkyodo1486729750234331
      188KashiruiCruf1483529750231271
      189Sandeepzx147923614126641
      190reavenge1474529550223124
      191NatsuDr147412955024669
      192krewe146563194624746
      193Sobeautiful146482935024576
      194Thull BattleAxe1464029350222190
      195Alastair161463629350242122
      196tospot1462629350239156
      197KA UNCLE LIU145682915023960
      198NBADoubleM1448329050227157
      199Player8796745144492895023469
      200Ravenswood1441528850230331
      201Sunburn1441228850232105
      202nemo57143923434226142
      203DarkLionel1438028850225311
      204DarkMimic143752885024182
      205TJ Grieverz143672875024295
      206BT Oursoul1433128750223143
      207SK 1142592855024555
      208Malay1419328450232102
      209SET Atlas141925072828928
      210Player8781778141762845024075
      211kwester1417128350233146
      212BT KocaineKev1415928350247127
      213SET Splainder141432835024664
      214UhNyaa1412228250233137
      215TJ Catalina1409228250237135
      216RS GLORIOUSLY140742815023972
      217RS blacky1405928150243121
      218aag1397528050236171
      219Akt Itachi138962785024586
      220Travis Suave138872785023978
      221ZooKeepre1384727750231173
      222Tapapa138282775023457
      223Luftpumpe1380127650242121
      224Bobbio137682755023063
      225Etoo 91373827550230203
      226xestroyer1367027350224176
      227RS purple emoji1366827350233138
      228xy ivara prime1366427350228113
      229a1 ommegang136612735024262
      230robin25136362735023570
      231Player3571316136113174326143
      232BT Zotti136002725023569
      233A1 EpsiIon1344926950231162
      234BP Necroamon1336626750225171
      235DVSklown132632655023874
      236Titanium White1322126450215126
      237savagebeast93132182645022281
      238chewey1861319826450225139
      239shagg131482635023666
      240shawnjch1308126250215112
      241Assasiyuun130432615023157
      242DeathArrowII130314073226732
      243JAZZLAND130132605023076
      244damocles88130112605022873
      245sir iolio129952605023397
      246SEANYxxBOY1295625950229145
      247risto831294225950228146
      248Player87959851290225850228179
      249Lady dethstryke1285925750222156
      250MonkeyDevil1282325650222250

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Unionruler1710
      2KA 3121530
      3D0p3n3s51320
      4Drothe1170
      5Gygget780
      6Lord Draugdur780
      7czcoinman750
      8SET La Squille620
      9ZooKeepre600
      10EWEKANNOTWYN585
      11hatedkid540
      12ihated420
      13xyzyx420
      14Tezip420
      15Blobnappy240
      16EBHYX240
      17Smejkys220
      18Coba Racs210
      19Polk253200
      20Kyatsu180
      21sept1c150
      22NBAsgbomberbee150
      23Woodburn150
      242098405150
      25Numnums150
      26jezabel120
      27blackdek120
      28BT pazziammazzi90
      29Player879741780
      30DeathArrowII75
      31SirJordan60
      32Kmicic60
      33Odins Thunder60
      34avlCHRONIC60
      35NBADoubleM60
      36CansAndersen30
      37Airiess30
      38BP Zbane30
      39EvilLincoln30
      40Player878958830
      41jk the second30
      42TacciTu Alimor30
      43Agua Avon30
      44Player879797430
      45NatsuDr30
      46Syllv30
      47Pantapavan30
      48elements wizard30
      49Precious lord of15

      Cumulative 2020 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1RS Flameborn230364
      2RS PhillipW223859
      3midsky220185
      4TJ dubdub214635
      5TJ Scout213203
      6TJ Bayfight3r209851
      7TJ SilVERclaW208282
      8Dark Knightz203927
      9TJ Downsmash203029
      10a1 ommegang201948
      11TJ CripleThreat199256
      12CP 9198621
      13SET Kass194320
      14Burn1985188809
      15A1 H1TACH1187169
      16A1 Tombstone180014
      17SD BurnThemAll176498
      18TJ Segalion175583
      19WolfsRain85172117
      20SET Atlas171748
      21SDKratos171345
      22Ez Perry169833
      23RS Caelesti169691
      24TJ Vanity168422
      25A1 SamIamIamIam167832
      26RS GLORIOUSLY164749
      27RS blacky162341
      28RSAlex161987
      29DVSklown154682
      30A1 Otto7154527
      31BP Shadow Mann152686
      32RS purple emoji148742
      33KA 312146636
      34Coran143279
      35Nephthyz139057
      36BT Adi134829
      37A1 Nibrunyx134559
      38TJ Inevitable131911
      39MX jojoxman126663
      40A1 Nijjis124733
      41BT Meth124701
      42SK Jacelkos122946
      43hatedkid122559
      44BT Sigismund122324
      45RS heungee122060
      46SET Black Lotus121813
      47zubozubo121153
      48Regan120267
      49A1 XXT00NXX119187
      50Memorytrace118113
      51SK Soomsalof118035
      52Luftpumpe113755
      53A1 Txelin113209
      54Mi2aki113063
      55nookie62111935
      56Nba YoungAyo110596
      57meteor2109371
      58Legendary Deck103723
      59RS gRAVVe103042
      60A1 Wimbled101252
      61SET CharlieD99544
      62RS Chaconne98378
      63BT Funebre98302
      64AbrianaS98229
      65SD rafc98118
      66Chr0n0 TRIGGER98111
      67urhfhejxjdjq95923
      68Ez Taraco95744
      69A1 Steak Sauce94670
      70Schisman94475
      71A1 Ephemeral94373
      72blackdek93760
      73BP AmberFade93759
      74Player873797993759
      75Kokotek1193740
      76SD DoctorFreeze91614
      77Nbabinmango90220
      78Samurai Champloo89647
      79SkySgre89139
      80BT Oraytjake88519
      81PippieScotten87866
      82GX ForTheWatch85765
      83honghee84350
      84Nba YoungBoy82303
      85krewe79906
      86Jojiwakabayashi79051
      87midevening78503
      88223073678290
      89boreas131378022
      90A1 LelouchLampRG77474
      91BT Jagmaster75746
      92ROK perhaps74405
      93Hrca73517
      94RS Seadog71880
      95Polk25371620
      96A1 Anubis71264
      97BP emigor71230
      98TundraChild71146
      99BT Zotti71073
      100RS namcastle70806
      101Nanomoon70606
      102AnuraqK70581
      103Jily69503
      104BP Walrus King68677
      1051483620943568546
      106a1notdejvo68501
      107WLX1768240
      108xyzyx68195
      109CruelFate67592
      110Zilg67381
      111BT Sagamontte65951
      112AlfaMikeFoxtrot65819
      113CoronaVirus65470
      114RS Hello59670
      115TJ Fordfff55805
      116Tidal Wave54187
      117A1 Jota Manuel52074
      118sembarang51285
      119KA Southdy50039
      120SET Killua49517
      121A1 Sam49516
      122squidck49280
      123Wizard Saruman48681
      124A1 Beantalk48343
      125Good Soldier48299
      126Nano sun48273
      127NbaTiepLD47970
      128A1NathanielEssex47883
      129Mad Scientist47801
      130BP Soulless One47550
      131iMAVI47343
      132BT Nomen Nescio47084
      133SD Faid46957
      134Bionic Hound46758
      135Tapapa46630
      136BP RaphMajere146537
      137Bobbio46424
      138GetCarrington46410
      139RSsomsomboy46292
      140A1 Toxic Mania46263
      141Cr1tikal46228
      142BT Netrefa46091
      143BT Jefferson46061
      144Luckyyyyyyy091245862
      145A1 Winterlight45819
      146HooK3r45460
      147ozonf45443
      148Garth Vadar45254
      149A1 AkaTjein45252
      150SET Caliba45133
      151barken45109
      152RS NuLyFe44972
      153D Jericho44845
      154Mr SUMAN44751
      155SD Offspring44705
      156The Natural44562
      157Lasoloctes44541
      158C0IL44523
      159NBAMistyZhanna44472
      160P4iNoMoRE44337
      161Koyabi44334
      162GX Inquisitor43784
      163TJ BlueJet2443756
      164nguyenby43741
      165SD KOLODI43599
      166tat4tit43416
      167Rankers43147
      168NBAAsajjVentress42777
      169A1 hattorikun42263
      170benrummy42054
      171Judgment Day41793
      172127386141593
      173KA Neo190027942
      174Blade of Destiny27344
      175nekota26936
      176LaughRiot26719
      177IamDinoz26165
      1785th Element26153
      179RS Hudson Bay26059
      180A1rbus26042
      181A1 ShinraTensei25765
      182ROK Viscuit25599
      183voodoo 325370
      184SETToniPepperoni25066
      185bt legolas4225055
      186KA Nobilischao24844
      187K4 R063R24842
      188S1N15T3R24834
      189TJ Catalina24767
      190SDVinnyCorleone24624
      191Delf24610
      192A1 Wolverine24427
      193chewey18624426
      194Br14n d4 M46324407
      195A1 Rolling Donut24393
      196Black Winter24381
      197Blackout z24275
      198Lil17savage24267
      199Personas24227
      200didroxide24199
      201Sk THE GOD24164
      202NBAsgbomberbee24140
      203ginger beer24103
      204Eleven Two24100
      205Trasex24059
      206SD Belserion24009
      207RS nadoa24004
      208MagicMan956Tx23901
      209Pr1de23844
      210Sir Tazwiz23662
      211SET wemwem23647
      212NickleBolus23640
      213Kaibaman27923452
      214Dolberman223446
      215A1 LiaVivian23383
      216SEThaian23253
      217Blobnappy23177
      218Str8jacket23160
      219SET Solushan23144
      220Drothe23114
      221hk mage23093
      222SET Xavier23091
      223owieczek22869
      224MonkeyDevil22717
      225BT Sherizay22716
      226Fromgrave22709
      227A1Quarra22696
      228Orikil22664
      229asamesi22617
      230SK Trinolcour22615
      231Last Seat22596
      232NomadicSoul22589
      233NightFuryDragon22550
      234yoyo3316822516
      235ihated22508
      236SilverFalcon22499
      237BP SKURAI22446
      238NewAccount22432
      239MarcosIki22419
      240saviOrJP22410
      241SETeruill22408
      242NBAMJ2322395
      243dikpon22383
      244hoodo22382
      245colesstroll22376
      246A1 Yujehh22368
      247A1 Surprise22346
      248Nba TheNoZero22053
      249KA Mr V22049
      250Kyle is a dog22047
      251SK Fluffey22037
      252Ez Ashyoak21981
      253Itadaki21956
      254KA samtoom21942
      255SET Banana21938
      256coce21898
      257Ka Adark21829
      258LeKritikal21811
      259KentVN21794
      260ARSMcz21792
      261TJ Grieverz21752
      262SET Snowman21746
      263Lady dethstryke21728
      264Pashol Nahui21715
      265RS WarMachine21665
      266XY PooRain21599
      267comounrayo21581
      268SET Primal One21573
      269SkirmishDiver21550
      270Prayer873797921531
      271HaveFunPlaying21505
      272Aerithlynn21461
      273GXi t0sek21457
      274A1 Code V21456
      275BelRaistlin21444
      276Atzon21422
      277AceKai21339
      278SET TGrod21311
      279EL noobless21305
      280Player874709021300
      281SD NightShadow21262
      282BIG WAKAME21222
      283CP 021141
      284fiasco21134
      285daemonnica21033
      286Reject3d20979
      287Borninatoilet20956
      288sxv8177320952
      289RS SubZeroFlame20940
      290EL azzazel20906
      291knucklesandwich20873
      292BT pazziammazzi20818
      293A1 Eumilio20816
      294Lazur20787
      295DMTS20760
      296SD Riverdale20754
      297Kredge20416
      298maverick0620262
      299D0p3n3s520257
      300Phantom strike20167

      Hall of Fame

      April 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS PhillipW3173163550293376
      2RS Flameborn3083761750301731
      3meteor23013860350258367
      4Nba YoungBoy2975159550285341
      5WolfsRain8529070581502711645
      6Legendary Deck2865357350284571
      7A1 Wimbled280945625030190
      8a1 ommegang279165585029888
      9TJ Segalion2765255350290110
      10TJ Bayfight3r273175465030073
      11BP Shadow Mann2726154550278136
      12RS gRAVVe2704554150260345
      13A1 Ephemeral2688153850286147
      14Zastaph2678553650277154
      15Nba TiepLD2676753550265452
      16Dark Knightz2644952950273346
      17SET Vanity3264055285029177
      18RS Seadog2627552650278186
      195th Element2615352350269155
      20Schisman2611252250279112
      21RS purple emoji2610052250280418
      22Player87379792609352250283188
      23SET Kass2602452050273243
      24A1 Otto72592651950279297
      25Thoram3912581651650285163
      26SD rafc2580151650280109
      27SK Jacelkos2575751550275170
      28Ez Perry2566551350276273
      29Chr0n0 TRIGGER2564951350266213
      30DVSklown2564251350285106
      31RS Caelesti2558651250274319
      32A1 Nijjis2555351150253535
      33voodoo 32537050750275117
      34TJ CripleThreat2533850750275127
      35TJ Scout2519650450273423
      36TJ SilVERclaW2518350450282614
      37RS namcastle2505450150273373
      38TJ dubdub249574995027881
      39TJ Inevitable2486749750285191
      40A1 XXT00NXX2477149550275385
      41Nba YoungAyo24667493502691756
      42KA 3122457449150266229
      43A1 Tombstone2441248850279343
      44SET Atlas243984885029367
      45Jily2429848650278121
      46Lil17savage242674855028851
      47Hrca2426648550248231
      48urhfhejxjdjq2421748450280117
      49midsky2405048150266664
      50SDKratos2402448050273718
      51SET Black Lotus2390047850277460
      52Good Soldier237044745028575
      53TundraChild2359347250267247
      54Memorytrace2352747150271199
      55somsomboy2351347050261426
      56heungee2337746850269323
      57TJ Downsmash2336746750262230
      58Polk2532327846650269239
      59Blobnappy2317746450252290
      60ROK perhaps2306246150262184
      61A1 AkaTjein2306246150266221
      62A1 SamIamIamIam2267645450255290
      63Sea Saltt225964525028353
      64Nephthyz2254245150280101
      65A1 Toxic Mania2251045050253192
      66BT Yago2249345050236275
      67nookie622245144950260450
      68BT Oraytjake2240144850253313
      69A1 Yujehh223684475027693
      70RS blacky2233144750263315
      71zubozubo223044465027278
      72Regan2218544450265126
      73blackdek2217344350271111
      74CruelFate2198544050254390
      75A1 Steak Sauce2197644050274164
      76RSAlex2191643850258546
      77SkySgre2185543750233285
      78Mi2aki2183543750261225
      79Ka Adark2182943750257103
      80hatedkid2178743650259143
      81honghee2177543650249150
      82GX ForTheWatch217364355027260
      83BT Adi2173443550245233
      84A1 H1TACH12167843450267364
      85A1 Beantalk213324275025456
      86a1notdejvo2132942750257327
      87CoronaVirus2131542650260114
      88EL noobless213054265027065
      89SD DoctorFreeze2119042450254320
      90Zilg211724235025471
      91Nba Txelin2116442350255446
      92ALT account 32097942050260160
      93EL azzazel2090641850265193
      94Kokotek11208964185026691
      95BT Sigismund2088141850266182
      96nguyenby2085941750243448
      97Garth Vadar208374175025672
      98Pazziammazzi208184165026167
      99A1 Eumilio2081641650254176
      100SD KOLODI2072141450258289
      101Jojiwakabayashi2069741450262126
      102SkirmishDiver2067641450247191
      103Wizard Saruman2067341350265220
      104A1NathanielEssex2065941350252436
      105KA stonecold2065241350236647
      106nekota2056141150259104
      107RS GLORIOUSLY2054141150254328
      108SET Xavier204774105027274
      109BT Azrath2032940750243258
      110Dolberman22031440650258173
      111bt legolas42203094065024967
      112NBAMJ232030840650249247
      113RS NuLyFe2026740550257238
      114benrummy2024040550264157
      115Bobbio202044045026977
      116NbaDenaruz2013040350255524
      117TJ Grieverz2001140050259176
      118Nba DevilDog1992939950255319
      119BP AmberFade199233985026951
      120BT Meth1989739850263654
      12114836209435198503975027290
      122Samurai Champloo1984939750250240
      123barken1984639750260698
      124KillerBlow61972239450247203
      125xylos1962039250249179
      126SD Faid1954939150260183
      127sir iolio1947038950253401
      128crnis1945238950259199
      129santiagouso1939938850240391
      130A1 Nibrunyx1938638850263116
      131IjIiiIijIJ1936838750255100
      132A1Jojoxman1935938750249202
      133Coran1934338750252255
      134maeglon1899038050251206
      135Player8770319189113785026754
      136HaveFunPlaying1889437850251136
      137BP RaphaelMajere1888637850254516
      138SD Riverdale1887637850240227
      139sgbomberbee1881937650253193
      140mottafokkkka1880437650259107
      141SnowWolf187603755025964
      142tat4tit1874737550255165
      143BP RaphMajere11860237250251249
      144KentVN1857137150255394
      145borshan1852137050247140
      146didroxide1849937050230252
      147SET Caliba1845636950252241
      148dikpon183823685025895
      149NbaAngelVictory18379368502461062
      150BP emigor183543675026461
      151TotoroCZ1824436550250157
      152SpartacuS1917182133645025664
      153BP Soulless One180703615025176
      154NBAAsajjVentress1803236150241314
      155eruill1802136050252167
      156El 131800236050250220
      157X841798936050251132
      158EirikH179893605024997
      159Serguei7771795935950237220
      160SET Primal One1794035950241140
      161squidck179363595024794
      16212738611791835850241128
      163Nba Anamaeus1782335650212532
      164Nbabinmango1778935650250511
      165A1Quarra177813565025168
      166tib38691775235550243168
      167KA Fate of Wheel1775235550250141
      168nefuliy1774035550250109
      169Nba Blade177303555024973
      170Black Winter1769335450249315
      171knucklesandwich1767135350244302
      172Tapapa1763435350254286
      173xyzyx176273535025685
      174AcidPauli2175663515025390
      175watchme1751935050248207
      176Akt Itachi174993505025587
      177SD Offspring1746534950227191
      178sxv817731739534850246129
      179SharkShorty1727034550253110
      180GetCarrington172423455024791
      181Nba Sepuko1710034250248152
      182RS SubZeroFlame1709234250244293
      183RS WarMachine170693634724847
      184zombigador1704234150244202
      185nightbladeninja1695733950243102
      186Personas169343395024899
      187GXi t0sek1692633950219308
      188A1 Winterlight1691133850244306
      189cooleasyreiter1688033850239164
      190Akt Hidan168623375024974
      191iNero168563375024594
      192MrSi nister1680433650239237
      193The Real Bozo1677733650230200
      194Luftpumpe1677733650247139
      195WLX171671533450241115
      196Tondooloi1667533450225310
      197NbaCobaia1655833150238270
      198BT Jefferson1651433050235113
      199ozonf164943305025454
      200SpiffyDmage16365327502261146
      201JessStyle1635432750240219
      202xestroyer1631032650244187
      203doukasiteruz3162663255024865
      204BlackMango1620832450241340
      205Black Zoldic1620732450242209
      206yoyo331681620432450249157
      207TJ Summon Weapon1606532150238538
      208Nipple Clamps160313215024463
      209Huang61602632150245204
      210Mr SUMAN1601832050235266
      211fiasco159543195023998
      212Resolver1595231950221854
      213Tutankamon1595031950225143
      214TheNoZero1594131950233327
      215BelRaistlin1582131650240290
      216SemperKage1573931550220467
      217Rankers157203664325843
      218Testamentshadow1563631350236157
      219pyflam1558831250236142
      220Jumpin Jesus155823125024894
      221Ravenswood1554931150218577
      222RS Jlbjork1552931150239524
      223ElfAngel1551731050241133
      224SET Ivanilla1550231050243213
      225BP SKURAI154103085023381
      226ChristDisciple154023085024781
      227Atzon153573075024173
      228pantera4ever1011531230650239145
      229A1 Archon VII1529430650230644
      230NBALEEBOY1526130550222240
      2314Tex152603055024550
      232SoLiEr1519630450237244
      233szach151523035024652
      234robertspencer151083025024682
      23517 Ghibo150983025025050
      236FLOP5 12awku5150963025023584
      237mkt1506330150237129
      238JuankiMP1506230150233179
      239Sandeepzx1505330150237166
      240Ez Taraco150283015024650
      241BD number81500930050234231
      242rex5027149823005024168
      243V for VIE1497630050227354
      244BP Scorpio1497530050238144
      245terrible deck149703404424844
      246Fifounet149552995023665
      247nemo57149442995025375
      248Fuzzytime1492629950235225
      249Bill95831487129750237107
      250HeroSultan1481229650225223

      March 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1BP naijaayo3432168650295439
      2TJ dubdub306186125030565
      3TJ Inevitable305806125029894
      4Thoram3913039860850281601
      5WolfsRain8529905598502851367
      6midsky2968159450279283
      7CP 92796055950296233
      8ROK perhaps2788655850268243
      9Chr0n0 TRIGGER2787555850276212
      10A1 Tombstone2772055450288314
      11a1 ommegang276325535029562
      12TJ Scout2730354650279521
      13A1 LelouchLampRG2698054050287120
      14Regan2685453750289209
      15Legendary Deck2635752750262582
      16DVSklown2600952050263222
      17Al772572051450268465
      18Dark Knightz2564251350288295
      19TJ SilVERclaW2555551150272587
      20TJ Downsmash2553951150264287
      21Coran2513250350273202
      22SETToniPepperoni2506650150284100
      23BP Shadow Mann2503750150274185
      24Hrca2496749950246713
      25RS Flameborn2465149350275389
      26Delf2461049250276123
      27GetCarrington245024905027975
      28RS purple emoji2441048850268236
      29HooK3r242694855028080
      30urhfhejxjdjq2416448350275175
      31BT Adi2416348350275135
      32TJ Bayfight3r239304795027996
      33SK Jacelkos2390947850276133
      34Samurai Champloo2384847750275163
      35hatedkid2375747550285105
      36meteor22365347350268230
      37RS Caelesti2363847350267254
      38SET Kass2363547350264379
      39RS PhillipW2353947150276145
      40HeatherBeast2344446950261242
      41TJ CripleThreat2318846450271164
      42SET Atlas2314246350276172
      43SET Vanity3230664615028674
      44SD rafc230054605027797
      45nguyenby2288245850254795
      46SD KOLODI2287845850272237
      47a1notdejvo2281945650267246
      48somsomboy2277945650260415
      49Ez Taraco2276645550256436
      50BT Oraytjake2274145550251289
      51barken2271645450261719
      52A1Quarra2269645450256216
      53A1 SamIamIamIam2265645350266232
      54nookie622265345350242250
      55yoyo331682251645050265218
      56Sav122244544950204430
      57SD DoctorFreeze2238444850268489
      58A1 Winterlight2238044850263278
      59BP RaphMajere12233744750265788
      60KA 3122224844550273105
      61D Jericho2222944550267127
      62148362094352220344450263107
      63Memorytrace2219444450256211
      64A1 H1TACH12214844350255429
      65Ez Ashyoak2198144050269181
      66AnuraqK2189543850248159
      67TJ BlueJet24218104365026654
      68SD Faid2175243550261272
      69RS gRAVVe216124325027052
      70SkirmishDiver2155043150268182
      71Mi2aki2152843150267114
      72RS blacky2143542950262257
      73BP AmberFade2142242850272159
      74ozonf2139242850263158
      75A1Jojoxman2137442750270185
      76Sololevel2123942550249231
      77tat4tit2121542450270218
      78maeglon2121142450258229
      79anhtiepld2120342450262333
      80RS GLORIOUSLY2113742350256294
      81fiasco2113442350250313
      82A1 XXT00NXX2111142250256458
      83TJ Segalion2110542250264133
      84C0IL2103942150269173
      85Jily2098742050258278
      86CoronaVirus2096841950260246
      87sxv81773209524195026776
      88honghee2078941650249160
      89Anamaeus2078741650230460
      90DMTS207604155026060
      91SD Riverdale2075441550253339
      92Ez Perry2074041550252226
      93BT Nomen Nescio2072141450264130
      94GX ForTheWatch207124145027059
      95Schisman206954145026875
      96Nanomoon205524115024886
      9712738612049241050248172
      98SkySgre2044840950245387
      99A1 hattorikun204144085027550
      100Luftpumpe2029040650263125
      101didroxide2026340550257171
      102WLX172023340550264128
      103BP emigor202164045026587
      104santiagouso2020940450251525
      105Txelin2017640450246347
      106Jojiwakabayashi2015040350233286
      107Blobnappy2004240150252295
      108KA Southdy200424015024953
      109BP RaphaelMajere200294454528845
      110sgbomberbee1999640050251135
      111TJHoly199944005026656
      112BT RenceXD1996939950248156
      113ZooKeepre1985839750253183
      114SDKratos1985239750243660
      115SET Caliba1983139750259160
      116Itadaki1968539450246678
      117KentVN1967639450254685
      118watchme1963039350256143
      119PervasiveMalaise1952339050248157
      120A1 Code V1950639050252163
      121Miennhiem1944738950247105
      122heungee1942338850261155
      123GXi t0sek1930638650259150
      124EWEKANNOTWYN193043865025584
      125SETgiganton1928138650258102
      126rakor1926338550249118
      127Nonameguy1926238550245323
      128RS Hello192253855024951
      129Sir Tazwiz1918238450258251
      130A1 Nijjis1917538450264239
      131Dolberman21901738050258175
      132Sk THE GOD189863805024875
      133DarkDemon21898538050247170
      134Playa1889837850248148
      135BT Meth1878337650253210
      136YSoSirius187793765025466
      137NickleBolus1876937550259236
      138sir iolio1876737550239499
      139Huoqilin1872937550248180
      140BP tman507187093984726747
      141Huang61865237350256169
      142Holdi Morke1859137250232378
      143Fifounet1858137250245149
      144BT Sherizay1849737050256289
      145SK Fluffey184513695025381
      146SET Primal One1843936950245348
      147Bobbio1840936850257117
      148blvkwzrd1838036850223486
      149Tapapa1818136450251132
      150BP Walrus King181733635026174
      151BP RaphMajere2181473635023875
      152SET Banana1792935950249126
      153A1 Anubis178954074424744
      154ElfAngel1787835850241185
      155CruelFate1782435650244175
      156The Reflection177603555025095
      157voodoo 31775435550237258
      158SET Sagamontte1775435550252235
      159squidck177403555025873
      160nefuliy1771435450241218
      161A1NathanielEssex1771035450231528
      162skivvies1764635350214288
      163NomadicSoul176343535026067
      164xsyz13061763035350245283
      165AlfaMikeFoxtrot175703515025275
      166Player87379791748935050259204
      167SET Xavier1747234950254139
      168Polk2531736734750225234
      169coce1736634750220162
      170SET Pharm1735634750218421
      171Atzon173483475024981
      172BelRaistlin1733434750246307
      173SET Wet173083465023179
      174Dosclay1723634550236164
      175toni3011722534550248108
      176daemonnica1719134450251143
      177GXi Gudazaro1706934150245221
      178necrobianco170643415024763
      179Mr SUMAN1706034150247180
      180nidisehi169183385025471
      181FLOP5 12awku51689433850243147
      182Black Zoldic1688833850236202
      183blackdek168673375025385
      184xyzyx168043365026082
      185BP Soulless One167993365024882
      186BullsOnParade1675033550237156
      187nekota1674833550249107
      188BP Marco thekind1673333550239230
      189Denarus1670733450245351
      190SharkShorty1670433450246113
      191AA1 ShowNoMercy1669733450233266
      192MrSi nister1668433450232192
      193NaVleader1668233450244259
      194NeverGo166603335024760
      195supersayamarco1665733350248116
      196A1 Beantalk165693315024757
      197why so serious l165503315025750
      198bt legolas42165163305024777
      199A1 Serenale1649133050237255
      200crnis1642332850254112
      201El 131642132850244218
      202tib38691638332850241197
      203Fuzzytime1636132750237203
      204czcoinman1633232750237122
      205Nano sun163203265024973
      206AkuKhan1627432550240127
      207SET Colosal161643235024867
      208Nipple Clamps1612232250240561
      209TJ Grieverz1611132250241206
      210risto83161033225023892
      211NonBaryonEntity1609832250235492
      21214705541609532250243118
      213RS Jlbjork1602032050227511
      214zubozubo160173205024964
      215offbase1601232050232203
      216cooleasyreiter1600932050232893
      217Sunburn159663195024574
      218JessStyle159263195024190
      219xepa158943185024675
      220robin25158483175024865
      221Kazarack1582931750248129
      222KKimura1582831750231176
      223EirikH157673155023595
      224comounrayo157613155024570
      225BP LaughRiot1565331350234304
      226Akt Obito156503135024753
      227hk mage1564731350231133
      228Fo shizzle1563631350240150
      229The Real Bozo1562431250235172
      230benrummy156243264825648
      231P4iNoMoRE156153125024282
      232xdevildog4201555331150240210
      233TJ Summon Weapon1554331150230204
      234Nephthyz155153234825348
      235Tinker Gnome1551331050222248
      236EssexBoi1550531050226325
      237Akt Itachi154803105024779
      238Yuri7arded1544630950217853
      239Denchan02131541330850226169
      240BT Azrath1539730850237150
      241cretos153893085024081
      242danielswagg111538430850236179
      243A1 Nibrunyx153713075024896
      244BP Scorpio1526230550226286
      245Totorosan1524330550237134
      246Big Boz152423055024684
      247Pazziammazzi152183045023476
      24817 Ghibo151253035024851
      249BT InzektrHornet150813025024787
      250Black Rains1507830250225251

      February 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3273765550312118
      2TJ Fordfff3115562350286205
      3Tidal Wave3096761950262191
      4DVSklown2978559650268352
      5RS Hello2963859350288423
      622307362920758450287506
      7RS PhillipW2896557950291283
      8WolfsRain8528107562502761725
      9Ez Taraco2789655850289635
      10TJ Scout2729454650263241
      11TJ Downsmash2727954650272548
      12A1 LelouchLampRG272635455029968
      13Nano sun2722154450284155
      14BP Shadow Mann2708454250288267
      15SET Vanity32704454150280239
      16TJ SilVERclaW2690253850270802
      17Jojiwakabayashi2671053450255530
      18Nanomoon2668253450270201
      19squidck2655153150268160
      20Schisman2642152850281122
      21KA 3122633852750283278
      22CP 92633752750299156
      23midsky2625852550282148
      24Legendary Deck2615852350265427
      25Regan2602752150279275
      26RS Flameborn2581651650279438
      27SD DoctorFreeze2569151450270484
      28HeatherBeast2525950550270324
      29BP AmberFade2523450550284186
      30A1Jojoxman2516550350280155
      31RS Caelesti2510250250283175
      32bt legolas422505550150281268
      33iMAVI2498550050260137
      34Dark Knightz2497950050282229
      35AnuraqK2496249950283171
      36A1 SamIamIamIam2485949750249298
      37K4 R063R2484249750264221
      38S1N15T3R2483449750247127
      39Ez Perry2468949450261302
      40A1 XXT00NXX2448049050263540
      41a1 ommegang2433848750279104
      42Personas2422748550275284
      43Jily2421848450271375
      44BP RaphMajere12420048450267485
      45didroxide2419948450247202
      46Sk THE GOD2416448350272165
      47Wizard Saruman2415648350268133
      48Darkninja172413848350264388
      49KA Southdy2392447850271272
      50SET Atlas2388947850278109
      51Mystic Gohan238444775027376
      52SET Kass2378747650268297
      53A1 Nijjis2368847450249402
      54RS blacky2366247350267253
      55SK Jacelkos235344715028184
      56A1 H1TACH12352747150271380
      57A1 Tombstone2344746950273239
      58A1 Winterlight2343946950263288
      59TJHoly2338746850283109
      60TJ CripleThreat2335646750264202
      61BT Loretta2332646750255277
      62SD rafc2327446550283149
      63RS Chaconne2326846550274104
      64Player131219892318746450280157
      65Str8jacket2316046350274245
      66SET Xavier2309146250271157
      67TJ Segalion2303646150274217
      68TJ Bayfight3r230084605027196
      69SDKratos2276745550268510
      70Zastaph227354744829248
      71MonkeyDevil2271745450264341
      72BT Sherizay2271645450260485
      73xyzyx2268545450274101
      74hatedkid2266845350277136
      75RS GLORIOUSLY2261145250266173
      76BP Soulless One226034714823048
      77NomadicSoul225894525027881
      78A1 Nibrunyx2258145250273122
      79meteor22244844950268140
      80Al772240844850265309
      81barken2239344850267273
      82TJ Spy223764485028351
      83P4iNoMoRE2234944750263219
      84tat4tit2220144450265301
      85Coran2216744350271104
      86SK Fluffey2203744150253280
      87TJ BlueJet242194643950267117
      88coce2189843850250127
      89maeglon217984365027075
      90Nephthyz2167643450273147
      91ADlNA2157043150263336
      92zubozubo2155943150274147
      93BT Oraytjake2155443150258250
      94GXi t0sek2145742950251179
      95Samurai Champloo2138142850271114
      96BP emigor213654275025486
      97SET TGrod2131142650261243
      984Tex2123842550273153
      99255939211914245024863
      100honghee2110542250256234
      101Nonameguy2110442250245197
      102BT Nomen Nescio210714215027298
      103Denchan02132083841750254513
      104nookie62207974165026085
      105A1NathanielEssex2071641450237928
      106hk mage205844125026676
      107SD Faid2050641050258277
      108Sir Tazwiz2044840950258321
      109bbub2040440850249363
      110Bionic Hound203944085024883
      111ka btl203724075024774
      112Ez Ashyoak2029240650260397
      113skivvies2020240450263244
      114fiasco2013940350259243
      115A1 hattorikun201184025026184
      116somsomboy2003540150252304
      117BelRaistlin2003140150240379
      118KA Unrealluver2001440050261197
      119A1 Ephemerall2001140050258111
      120SK THE GOD199023985026657
      121SET Primal One1988039850255465
      122blackdek198123965025398
      12312738611980439650253124
      124Eleven Two197133945024892
      125faze2light1970839450261155
      126SET Banana1969939450266106
      127KKimura1967939450238234
      128A1 NicoVaneecloo196333935025654
      129Shintaru14195973925026862
      130Huoqilin1958339250252255
      131RS Jlbjork1956539150227321
      132ReezVT1946438950224585
      133WLX171943738950258311
      134Itadaki194313895026975
      135A1 Wimbled194225713429334
      136A1 Otto7194173885026599
      137DMTS1941038850259138
      138BT Jagmaster1938138850265111
      139SETgiganton193663875025491
      140BT Zotti193053865026561
      141krewe191824364427544
      142TJ Inevitable191113825026455
      143Dolberman21911038250267170
      144BT Meth1910138250257217
      145Br14n d4 M463190733815025276
      146NickleBolus1900138050251257
      147Huang61896837950250164
      148KentVN1896237950225502
      149Anamaeus1890737850246244
      150D Jericho1885337750254170
      151ozonf188173765025758
      152kappasummer1879737650254168
      153watchme1876037550253140
      154BT SamYou2D3ath1874837550253207
      155Player8737979187323755025455
      156AA1 ShowNoMercy1870437450217385
      157crnis1864937350245176
      158voodoo 31863437350245247
      15917 paxvobiscum184953705026098
      160SET Bowpow1837236750256147
      161seooong1833636750247206
      162Delf183163665025376
      163Blobnappy1824636550250267
      164heungee1823036550250113
      165nekota181263635025794
      166offbase1802236050251160
      167BP Psygnosis1798836050246126
      168Chr0n0 TRIGGER179383595026156
      169EzChannel1775735550251162
      170SnowWolf177243545024693
      171SET Sagamontte1771035450256206
      172necrobianco176783545026157
      173Txelin1757335150253125
      174Akt Hidan175703515026388
      175SkySgre1751835050240217
      176Akt Itachi1744834950260102
      177GXi Gudazaro173253475025074
      178SD KOLODI1728134650243112
      179xsyz13061727934650245334
      180DoubleM1726134550238134
      181Dilph1721734450242203
      182A1 Eumilio172083445024380
      183anhtiepld1706034150240202
      184YSoSirius169513395026452
      185A1 Beantalk169343854427144
      186soccrguy43168683375025450
      187ElfAngel1683733750235209
      188SharkShorty1677333550237239
      189BP Walrus King1671233450241119
      190DarkLionel1668933450240312
      191Bobbio1667333350252136
      192Player8751176166694273928239
      193TJ STREETSAHEAD166523335025088
      194ZooKeepre1664233350240145
      195Assasiyuun1655133150249106
      196xdevildog4201654733150241111
      197tib38691650133050245152
      198BT Azrath1648233050242175
      199sxv81773164603295025181
      200Yonkel164293424824948
      201nefuliy1639332850245204
      202Sobeautiful1633332750240225
      203PepperChasm1628932650254100
      204mkt1614432350232230
      205Polk2531613632350245216
      206robin25161053225025275
      207doukasiteruz3161043225024270
      208sir iolio1609732250241395
      209FLOP5 12awku51608432250241123
      210SET NamorStradam1608032250238124
      211MikeONE1606532150229123
      212BladeImmortal160453215024273
      213binmango1602832150229252
      214Homeopath160063205024467
      215BT KVill791595231950252130
      216A1 Serenale1594131950241287
      217Luftpumpe159153185024493
      218blvkwzrd158563175024088
      219JPX158033165024278
      220SD Riverdale1571031450236188
      221Jumpin Jesus1568231450254134
      22217 Vischella156703135024793
      223Henkie Black Mag155923125024165
      224terrible deck155883125024193
      225Yuri7arded1552731150237299
      226Pazziammazzi1543630950242165
      227Fuzzytime1541030850236278
      228Kazarack1540830850217421
      229Ravenswood1538830850213824
      230FrodoBaggins1538030850230241
      231Etoo 91533130750227210
      232tospot1530530650235214
      233BP tman507152683324626246
      234PdiddyJ1525330550226182
      235Sunburn152443055025363
      236MEOWER POWER151793045023492
      237GX Nemesis1511930250228347
      238urhfhejxjdjq1505630150242114
      239dikpon150323015025550
      240RS SubZeroFlame1502430050238120
      241Mi2aki1500930050238117
      242Fifounet149903005024377
      243lord rush149142985022596
      24417 Ghibo149132985024951
      245Serguei7771484129750246224
      246Memorytrace1481429650236117
      247taz131478629650225166
      248NonBaryonEntity1477229550233350
      249Fo shizzle1473929550246122
      250NightFury16147353684025740

      January 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS PhillipW3129062650296167
      2TJ dubdub3093561950296370
      3RS Flameborn3077561650280234
      4RS Hello3003260150298712
      5BTYago2950759050289334
      6krewe2905058150289217
      7BP Shadow Mann2868357450279530
      8RS Chaconne286625735029578
      9TJ CripleThreat2834356750288204
      10TJ SilVERclaW2784755750278456
      11TJ Inevitable277285555026466
      12TJ Scout2767255350272832
      13Blade of Destiny2734454750284150
      14A1 Beantalk2701154050291216
      15A1 Wimbled2680353650289111
      16RS Caelesti2654753150277214
      17Mad Scientist2650853050284138
      18SDKratos2642452850290609
      19A1Jojoxman2641752850272118
      20BT Nomen Nescio2636352750287171
      21Dark Knightz2632552750274339
      22A1NathanielEssex26254525502611059
      23IamDinoz261655235028298
      24SET Vanity32608852250284175
      25RS GLORIOUSLY2606252150261301
      26RS Hudson Bay2605952150250293
      27SD rafc260385215029099
      28A1 Otto72591451850284187
      29a1 ommegang258725175027895
      30BP emigor258355175029290
      31A1 ShinraTensei2576551550261635
      32WolfsRain8525754515502741529
      33TJ Bayfight3r254955105028683
      34midsky2545050950268235
      35SD Faid2520550450270220
      36BP Soulless One2494749950284127
      37SD Belserion 22484949750278125
      38HeatherBeast2478749650271282
      39CP 92478749650286187
      40Jojiwakabayashi2476649550277615
      41TJ Downsmash2467749450257506
      42A1 Nijjis246634935027582
      43TJ Fordfff2465049350283153
      44Good Soldier245954925028387
      45Wizard Saruman2452549150248241
      46Br14n d4 M4632440748850280275
      47ADlNA2436248750262246
      48BP AmberFade2412748350275168
      49Eleven Two2410048250271290
      50A1 Tombstone2404548150281154
      51SD Belserion2400948050268119
      52AnuraqK237244745028197
      53Zastaph2370147450280215
      54KA 3122368247450284124
      55A1 SamIamIamIam2367247350271460
      56Sir Tazwiz2366247350262427
      57Bobbio2364447350260153
      58BT Jagmaster2361847250272134
      59Ez Taraco2356447150261327
      60blackdek2354847150278217
      61BP Walrus King2352247050256765
      62TJ Segalion2350847050275216
      63Nanomoon2337246750273104
      64BP naijaayo2330746650249681
      65WLX172323846550275233
      66A1 LelouchLampRG2323146550267409
      67Tidal Wave232204645024894
      68SETgiganton2320746450277114
      69SET Solushan2314446350269155
      70A1 Nibrunyx2299846050270137
      71owieczek2286945750267146
      7222307362274945550265800
      73squidck2272945550277156
      74blacky002269745450266281
      75Orikil2266445350261103
      76Ez Perry2265845350268352
      77Legendary Deck2255545150263472
      78H0ly priest2247545050276111
      79NewAccount224324495024873
      80iMAVI223584475026962
      81SD DoctorFreeze2234944750254473
      82Txelin2230244650272120
      83A1 H1TACH12225544550258355
      84Samurai Champloo2221844450266111
      85SET Black Lotus2217644450255448
      86BT Zotti2207944250269147
      87P4iNoMoRE2198844050246407
      88Itadaki2195643950209370
      89C D219084385026591
      90Coran2188743850273275
      91A1 hattorikun218494375028559
      92Nephthyz2182643750271149
      93SET Kass2146842950262323
      94xyzyx2146642950266152
      95BelRaistlin2144442950266311
      96A1 Anubis213374275024960
      97Player8747090213004265027957
      98Schisman2124742550260103
      99RS Seadog2102242050266155
      100BT Meth2101642050256319
      101BP Psygnosis2100242050246249
      102Triton rex2095641950269106
      103Lil17savage208654175026369
      104Garth Vadar2085141750264149
      105urhfhejxjdjq208064165026397
      106Mr SUMAN2079441650237396
      107why so serious l2078741650264150
      108GX ForTheWatch207104145028250
      109Delf2070241450257123
      11029417672066041350262384
      111Mi2aki2053941150266170
      112TJ STREETSAHEAD205364115025767
      113Huang62051541050255110
      114Exil32049141050253418
      115RS Jlbjork2043140950228426
      116BT Sherizay2038540850257237
      117honghee2034740750259224
      11817 paxvobiscum203184065027450
      119aag2029940650219521
      120A1 Winterlight2029040650257280
      121SET Bowpow2025340550262228
      122daemonnica2021140450251195
      123Hiskos2018840450256174
      124RS purple emoji2014940350248127
      125KKimura2008640250259186
      126TJ Spy200274015025860
      127barken2000440050250294
      128NickleBolus1991739850255110
      129D Jericho1986639750260100
      130BT KVill791980439650252143
      131SharkShorty1976039550253371
      132BT GalacticCat1971439450235236
      133Mystic Gohan197023945026678
      134RS namcastle195343915026954
      135BT Sigismund195113905026193
      136SK Trinolcour1951039050262387
      137DMTS194623895025697
      138BP Zero1943938950258125
      139A1 Nero Forte1940538850267135
      140S1N15T3R1927738650248158
      141Bionic Hound1927238550266100
      142hatedkid1922538550258193
      143BT Oraytjake1910538250266167
      144BT Mojorge191033825024853
      145UMW1890437850256179
      146nekota188993785025571
      147DarkLionel1882537750248244
      148BP tman507187933765025467
      149reval1865937350247134
      150XEXEXhope1860737250252227
      151Letealone185953725025381
      152Aerithlynn1859037250253401
      153bbub1857537250255420
      154Al771855637150243401
      155tospot1849437050246282
      156skivvies1848837050248177
      157GX Nemesis1846836950241230
      158BayMax01184353695026590
      159272882829184233685025883
      160pyflam1840236850250137
      161ReezVT1837836850239592
      162SkySgre1835836750250252
      163ihated1834936750253101
      164TJ Pasdev1832436650241151
      165BP lorgi183143665024868
      166faze2light1825436550248358
      167GX BanKai TPSW182193645024852
      168xsyz13061820736450250400
      169Tondooloi1816336350242140
      170fiasco1810336250241253
      171GXi t0sek1800236050255228
      172Luftpumpe1791035850255110
      173xylos1790235850238230
      174sxv817731790035850252119
      175SET Colosal1784435750260101
      176maeglon1784335750247100
      177EzDENSAN1781135650241467
      178Vito7178103565025588
      179mattari1778535650253164
      180HeartQuake93177523555024890
      181czcoinman1774735550249181
      182SET TGrod1771335450242206
      183Dianmu1768935450234164
      184Fristar176233525024765
      185X841760935250246278
      186KA Unrealluver175863525025271
      187somsomboy1757835250244136
      188A1 Haunty174823505024789
      189BladeImmortal1747835050262120
      190CFMO1747334950242117
      191SETCOLE1744234950229149
      192RS Kohen Gadol1741034850243106
      193BT Epyon1727934650251114
      194Titanium White1724334550166350
      195Blobnappy1724134550238252
      196BT Karsin171983445025267
      197Ez Ashyoak1717934450246309
      198Dolberman2171593435025475
      199A1 Eumilio1714234350246323
      200Bill95831709234250247134
      201KentVN1707534250239582
      202Isillis170703415024489
      203zubozubo170353415024875
      204Sobeautiful1702534150248302
      205Huoqilin1701434050253248
      206a1notdejvo1696533950246197
      207XY YHN0517169303395024780
      208Serguei7771689533850247291
      209Tutankamon1688233850247199
      210robin25167723355024865
      211Player87308381673733550245101
      212A1 NicoVaneecloo167173564726447
      213fc sing166763345024755
      214pabloka21667433350239141
      215voodoo 31664233350241173
      216Personas165953325024797
      217watchme1655733150242120
      218ChristDisciple165013305024382
      219Atzon164863305025655
      220GX Leo Barbarian163983285024279
      221TJ DarkVoidX1634932750240109
      222SET Banana1634532750256102
      223kama kaze1634032750238109
      224soccrguy43163133265025270
      225SET Primal One1619632450234259
      226A1 XXT00NXX1617332350246107
      227SD KOLODI1616532350243197
      228Sunburn161233225025756
      229MonkeyDevil1610332250237377
      230tib38691609232250232230
      231SK Jacelkos160733215025262
      232NomadicSoul160583215025775
      233offbase1591931850240214
      234Testamentshadow1591131850220263
      235EirikH1589831850240105
      236kungfusion1587931850224249
      237Mavrick841586731750225400
      238santiagouso1586731750241156
      239ice vodka1582931750229288
      240TJ jonmaciel157673155025151
      241Kenkyodo1569231450237249
      242MazehMazeh156533135024764
      243SD Offspring156243125024883
      244Polk2531553531150240213
      245TJ BlueJet241548131050252148
      246Player8747308154614553427934
      247Akt Itachi1543230950240183
      248spacejames154093085024791
      249SirVato15402308502201437
      250SET Sagamontte1534430750225230

      December 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Hello3116562350297446
      2A1 LelouchLampRG3061761250289245
      3krewe3001960050291306
      4A1 Ragosonos2990659850274206
      5RS PhillipW2982559750294146
      6TJ Scout2954759150276507
      7zorc2919658450289182
      8RS Chaconne2919058450284247
      9A1 FakeKiki2823956550294143
      10maeglon2789955850289152
      11SDKratos2766855350270418
      12BT SamYou2D3ath2749355050263188
      13TJ Segalion2709354250288114
      14Master Smith270015405028682
      15A1 Tombstone2685153750286170
      16HeatherBeast2676953550269317
      17RS namcastle2673453550289240
      18A1 Beantalk2660053250280257
      19TJ Bayfight3r262735255029693
      20Coran2621752450266605
      21A1 Surprise2617352350283258
      22BP Shadow Mann2607552250272244
      23SET Dinoz2602152050276126
      24A1 Anubis2601352050268102
      25SD Faid2596851950274329
      26A1 SamIamIamIam2595151950263408
      27Tidal Wave2584551750279329
      28Dark Knightz2571251450276340
      29Blade of Destiny2570751450282195
      30ozonf2553351150282295
      31RS Caelesti2506050150261254
      32Garth Vadar2500550050287106
      33RS purple emoji2494349950276200
      34Txelin2485049750275299
      35A1Jojoxman2465049350266318
      36snoowman2460749250278159
      37TJ SilVERclaW2456549150249162
      38squidck2440148850276210
      39hatedkid2436748750266168
      40BT Zotti2436448750269182
      41SD Belserion2419048450277262
      42BP Some12404048150272371
      43KA Q239924805027965
      44A1 Nibrunyx2392447850272162
      45RS Flameborn2390047850252536
      46fc sing2383147750272310
      47zubozubo237604755026092
      48InsanoMango2365147350260125
      49A1Quarra2357347150265132
      50Nephthyz2347647050277170
      51A1 Otto72345646950273279
      52Bionic Hound2345646950269188
      53Samurai Champloo2343046950270438
      54A1NathanielEssex2335546750272707
      55barken2326946550262764
      56BayMax012320546450270133
      57TJ dubdub231914645026972
      58WLX172314346350274164
      59yugo k2313346350267161
      60Legendary Deck2305046150269404
      61SET Bowpow2302846150276286
      62Mi2aki2295245950273120
      63Dolberman22295145950266105
      64spacejames2293545950264130
      6517 OldManQuake2291045850268529
      66a1 ommegang228784585027385
      67A1 Winterlight2287345750274265
      68BP Walrus King2284445750258340
      69SD rafc2263445350279262
      70K4 R063R2244344950267365
      71midsky2233444750272163
      72voodoo 32230544650271213
      73xyzyx2220344450274119
      74RS GLORIOUSLY2219244450254703
      75SET Kass2211644250270262
      76AnuraqK221014425027973
      77Titanium White2207744250244109
      78Mad Scientist2206844150270194
      79caped baldy2205944150255350
      80ADlNA2200544050260245
      81Duckin219454395025869
      8222307362191943850254226
      83coce2182643750251216
      84Luftpumpe2178043650253106
      85ihated2167843450264113
      86AA1 Off He Goes216604335026758
      87mattari2165543350249226
      88dalumasama214584295027166
      89Huoqilin2133142750246421
      90BT Nomen Nescio2129442650264139
      91SD DoctorFreeze2122442450254439
      92Regan211574235026288
      93RS Jlbjork2114842350254443
      94Regan 2211134225026878
      95A1 H1TACH12106042150253243
      96SET Banana2102842150274113
      97A1 Player One2098142050242126
      9803051J2092741950248121
      99TJ DarkVoidX2091741850265169
      100Player8728525208874185026777
      101Itadaki2087041750256324
      102Bobbio2082841750268173
      103GX Nemesis2080441650258131
      104A1 Nijjis2079541650268110
      105soccrguy43207494155025989
      106A1 Thorium206944314825148
      107kuuraac2065741350262207
      108Zastaph2056741150256166
      109Huang62051941050265245
      110blacky002051641050261293
      111terrible deck2049641050247202
      112ismoyo2045840950248589
      113Malay2045040950245456
      114A1 Toxic Mania2042740950247101
      115SK Trinolcour2039140850257578
      116C D202724055026186
      117why so serious l2016840350262194
      118BIG WAKAME200874025026097
      119Vito72007440150253125
      120RS Seadog1994939950256225
      121A1 Argus1994539950248156
      122A1 XXT00NXX1993639950270133
      123BP tman507198173965026484
      124S1N15T3R1970039450249234
      125zinavksh1969139450217683
      126Wizard Saruman1952739150247230
      127Aerithlynn1947539050258319
      128SharkShorty1944438950231365
      129blackdek1939838850264330
      130BloodfireX1936938750242190
      131RS Kohen Gadol1936638750263117
      132AA1 BornToKill541924638550242498
      133A1 Wimbled192294274527045
      134owieczek191934364428144
      135bbub1912338250230274
      136BT StahlHans1907438150244311
      137II NightFury II1905438150254141
      138SET Xavier190163805024977
      139a1notdejvo1900638050260232
      140SD LEVIN1895237950241351
      141skivvies1891537850254164
      142daemonnica1887137750247146
      143Borninatoilet1884637750237181
      144santiagouso1881337650251471
      145WorkIsPlay1875937550241190
      146SkySgre1875237550249127
      147SET Solushan1871637450263102
      148obsolete1861237250255103
      149TJ BlueJet241860937250249244
      150aag1857837250252293
      151Minato Namikaz31854837150240173
      152BT Meth1847236950256248
      153BT KVill791839836850252165
      154BT Azrath1837036750248315
      155BelRaistlin1832536750250235
      156Fiona felldream1831236650250168
      157Gummyboy1830136650246160
      158GX ForTheWatch182814464128141
      159BP AmberFade1827636650252134
      160SETgiganton182503655025964
      161SK Jacelkos181493635026574
      162Hobbiter180683764824748
      163Darkninja17180533615025468
      164DarkLionel1801336050258279
      165The Spectre179303595025182
      166KA stonecold179053585025163
      167tib38691774935550240104
      168tslupngo1768835450247290
      169ehellsing176763545024993
      170urhfhejxjdjq176193525025359
      171BTYago1761735250247229
      172KKimura1761535250254120
      173Orikil1761035250250103
      174offbase1759235250227307
      175RS Hudson Bay1758035250248172
      17617 paxvobiscum1745734950255134
      177MazehMazeh1739834850254189
      178Serguei7771735234750240130
      179Travis Suave1728534650253105
      180Kenkyodo1720334450240507
      181Homeopath1716834350251164
      182TJ Pasdev1711734250239174
      183KA Se7en170413415024592
      184nekota1702734150255103
      185ZooKeepre1699234050250136
      186fiasco1698434050231421
      187A1 Eumilio1695533950248180
      188Ez Taraco168943385024774
      189BTLeeBoy1684933750242486
      190SD KOLODI1678333650245127
      191BP Ross167343355024668
      1921273861166763345025261
      193Dalani1667333350229309
      194Sobeautiful1660333250244283
      195BP Psygnosis1659733250239180
      196A1 Virpe165763325025974
      197A1 Quarra1657533250250117
      198Fuzzytime1651233050229259
      199Al771644232950240422
      200SK dark heart164333295025481
      201Playa164243285024954
      202Sunburn164023354925049
      203The Reflection1638032850244145
      204EirikH1637832850249113
      205Player87308381633532750244302
      206Delf163043265025154
      207PYJacky1623932550247176
      208watchme1618932450238197
      209FLOP5 12awku51618832450243147
      210PhoenixRiderKing161823245023994
      211nefuliy160733215023867
      212Mr SUMAN1606332150241198
      213AA1 ShowNoMercy1603032150212423
      214BT Dark Prince160193205023695
      215badwater1598232050243224
      216El 131593731950240168
      217Kvothe11591431850237209
      218Lookman1588231850250145
      219King Toro158373604426544
      220Cedar1582831750231148
      221Vanity3158014273726937
      222SD Zorn157493424624746
      223Polk2531572031450240195
      224Ejector157043145023991
      225A1 Haunty156403135024877
      226DoubleM1558631250235342
      227tospot1558431250244234
      228Anhinga1558331250237108
      229lost fate1557031150234111
      230Bill9583155563115023882
      231TJ Catalina1554331150244150
      232H0ly priest154293095024287
      233kierfer281542830950235122
      234birdska1535230750235183
      235oldking1534730750231197
      236P4iNoMoRE1533630750237210
      237meanmustard1532530750242283
      238nemo57153173065024785
      239NomadicSoul152973065024172
      240KA Bear Brown151553035024793
      241SirVato15136303502241573
      242Nanomoon151353094924949
      243niteprowler1509730250213610
      244vortizt150203584225642
      245Kazarack1501630050221251
      246Jumpin Jesus1495829950248106
      247Ravenswood1489729850226604
      248Shrieking1485529750225311
      249germanc148512975024650
      250123iWin148422975023177

      November 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Fake Kiki3443468950311393
      2SD Faid3282065650293159
      3Blade of Destiny3164763350302194
      4RS Hello3144262950305742
      5A1 Wimbled295075905030660
      6TJ Scout2944958950291594
      7RS Caelesti292895865031558
      8TJ dubdub2777255550301101
      9TJ DarkVoidX2774855550289138
      10Tidal Wave276735535026880
      11Garth Vadar276695535029399
      12BP Satty2740854850284267
      13caped baldy272145445029091
      14SK Jacelkos2715354350290118
      15A1 SamIamIamIam2711654250281283
      16TJ Inevitable2696653950292118
      17A1 Toxic Mania2696453950276436
      18A1 H1TACH12692153850272280
      19RS PhillipW2681953650289139
      20SD KOLODI2662853350264239
      21AnuraqK2653753150283186
      22Nephthyz2650553050290161
      2317 OldManQuake2650153050259493
      24blackdek2639352850267316
      25coce2636452750259349
      26Dark Knightz2589351850279282
      27BT Netrefa2582851750249113
      28Samurai Champloo2576951550290110
      29Ecchi TPSW2575751550279141
      30Yonkel2572851550281209
      31KA 312254655095028081
      32maeglon2546250950270336
      33nguyenby2531450650265334
      34Txelin2527650650281177
      35Master Smith2521250450282103
      36A1 Beantalk2503350150268106
      37Uendie249624995026953
      38KA Southdy2493549950275244
      39A1 Ragosonos2492549950284193
      40A1Jojoxman2492249850268786
      41ozonf2490149850282265
      42TJ Segalion248974985028998
      43squidck2464649350276224
      44midsky2462649350285164
      45RS Seadog2450249050280163
      46Nanomoon244624895028083
      47Al772445848950256424
      48A1 Otto72400848050282197
      49zorc2400448050272104
      50Travis Suave2394947950277155
      51TJ CripleThreat239374795027983
      52Regan2388147850272125
      53TJ Bayfight3r238534775028584
      54Coran2364547350275126
      55A1 Argus235874725028664
      56Player87308382350147050252312
      57RS GLORIOUSLY2345046950275194
      58barken2340346850260821
      59tecsmok2338446850254251
      60SamYou2D3ath2233634675027279
      61daemonnica2335946750273341
      62aldmor552328846650264183
      63HeatherBeast2323546550268287
      64SD LEVIN2320746450245380
      65Orikil2317746450268188
      66WLX172310246250273344
      67cusa68230744615027753
      68a1 ommegang229394595028186
      69BP RaphMajere12281745650261234
      70KA stonecold2278245650268445
      71A1NathanielEssex2275245550257691
      72RS Flameborn2269745450263208
      73A1 Winterlight2260145250268304
      74A1 Tombstone2259345250273298
      75TJ Fordfff2255045150270102
      76Nonameguy2250445050248278
      77krewe2249745050274232
      78AA1 LelouchLampR2242944950264174
      79KA samtoom223534475025790
      80RS purple emoji223034465028068
      81ehellsing2228644650248321
      82RS Chaconne2226944550270163
      83Vanity32223244550258190
      84yugo k2222744550271228
      85A1 Ephemeral2187743850269133
      86A1 FakeKiki218494375026995
      87SK Trinolcour2179843650270303
      88SkySgre2176543550260220
      89Titanium White2175143550262170
      90snoowman2169343450264177
      91SD rafc2155643150271201
      92TeamS Grazi215534315027481
      93Malay2152643150266245
      94Sobeautiful2143942950249330
      95Zidaldo2132242650262195
      96vortizt2125042550272126
      9712738612124342550266114
      98RS namcastle2118742450277113
      99oldking2114642350253327
      100TJ BlueJet242112542350254261
      101BT Yago2109142250256195
      102hatedkid2107542250262131
      103Fiona felldream2105642150259218
      104Transmishn2102842150267242
      105RS SubZeroFlame2101842050269156
      106SD Offspring2083241750262108
      107o0NIGHTMARE0o2081741650257456
      108TaterTan207654155027094
      109Khristalitia2073741550257158
      110Huoqilin2071441450262307
      111Kyltz206514135024765
      11217 paxvobiscum2062541350260177
      113SETKass2061141250257280
      114eloopelyk2052441050251215
      115SET Xavier2049641050253277
      116BT Azrath2049141050255388
      117rex5027204604095025983
      118urhfhejxjdjq204314095026880
      119SDKratos2037040750263619
      120fc sing2032040650251544
      121skivvies2026340550253258
      122Huang62024240550266145
      123BT Sigismund2021340450259136
      124Vito7201134025027276
      125RS Kohen Gadol2010940250262169
      126A1 Nibrunyx201014025026391
      127Black Winter1997540050248205
      128zubozubo199693995025676
      129kierfer281985439750248130
      130a1notdejvo198093965026580
      131A1 XXT00NXX197603955026268
      132GX BanKai TPSW197073945024954
      133lcraig091969739450253439
      134A1 Quarra196833945026094
      135Mi2aki1952439050259182
      136BP naijaayo1944838950249193
      137GX ForTheWatch194063885026650
      138SET Xanthus1938338850256198
      139SD Zorn1936238750253106
      140why so serious l192723855026683
      141BP Walrus King1926538550257216
      142KA Se7en1924138550258141
      143kuuraac1920638450254346
      144C D1911138250258105
      145badusai190903825027054
      146dikpon190623815026152
      147BP Some1190253815026159
      148AA1 Tak1899838050234423
      149blvkwzrd1897538050234190
      150BT Oraytjake189563795024772
      151Brain da Mage1878637650260173
      152SET incognito187323755024894
      153Schisman1867337350261107
      154Sunburn186683735026078
      155gix186573735025072
      156A1 Anubis185583715025179
      157ADlNA1855837150254198
      158InsanoMango1855437150250228
      159PervasiveMalaise1853737150229312
      160BT Nomen Nescio1849537050252191
      161SamoRejv1847136950254138
      162SETSboob184513695024961
      163FLOP5 12awku51843936950242138
      164Bobbio1842836950253139
      165lost fate1841336850245214
      166SK dark heart184023685026180
      167santiagouso1833336750237458
      168Jojiwakabayashi1829836650245266
      169ismoyo1829036650243452
      170Mr SUMAN1826536550247264
      171SET Bowpow182393655026066
      172Itadaki1822636550250420
      173BT Karsin1821636450259115
      174Luftpumpe1820736450260157
      175terrible deck1817936450234125
      176Darkninja17181773645024954
      177Dolberman2181753645025877
      178fiasco1817436350250134
      179BP Necroamon1816436350222345
      180offbase1816036350255203
      181Jumpin Jesus1815436350241202
      182Bill95831815236350255115
      18317 Ghibo180703615026550
      184bbub1800636050251195
      185Sololevel1789335850255108
      186SK 11787835850244200
      187xylos1785635750239373
      188nekota178523575024799
      189heungee178483575024950
      190Fristar177683555025056
      191tib38691776635550243125
      192sembarang1763735350242246
      193Epesscop175843525024474
      194BP tman507174273495025858
      195meanmustard1740934850240847
      196blacky001733434750249119
      197TJ Pasdev1731734650241210
      198EL azzazel172363455024998
      199spacejames1706234150250128
      200MazehMazeh1705234150240415
      201Atzon170493415025266
      202BT Nocturnal170403415024660
      203EBHYX1687333750244169
      204WiseWayward1679633650247118
      205Polk2531676933550246340
      206JessStyle167603355024784
      207A1 Eumilio1676033550243205
      208T R E M O R167413355024788
      209DarkLionel1673933550243182
      210Sargoth167383355025159
      211Playa166503335024781
      212jffl166193325025668
      213Fuzzytime1659733250241270
      214ZooKeepre1654533150243141
      215Dalani1653733150219337
      216BelRaistlin1652633150245173
      217Lady dethstryke1647332950241225
      218Kenkyodo1645232950239267
      219Lookman1644932950247236
      220watchme1634932750241164
      221A1 Nijjis163343275024975
      222A1 Code V1626532550248143
      223MonkeyDevil1624032550240334
      22419071221624032550225287
      225Burnyourass162043245024267
      226K4 R063R161003225025658
      227487921160703574526545
      228IjIiiIijIJ160383215024355
      229BP Psygnosis1597532050229110
      230Aerithlynn1597231950250232
      231X841594231950236108
      232BP SKURAI1590631850244235
      233RS Jlbjork1589631850233484
      234tospot1582531750230232
      235xestroyer157633155023981
      236DirectDamage1574931550237159
      237Shrieking1574831550231464
      238zonazxcv1572931550246148
      239Quickstr55156133125025165
      240eZombie156083125024173
      241DoctorFreeze155703115023884
      242kama kaze1556031150228357
      243PhoenixRiderKing1549231050245124
      244TJ Catalina154463095022797
      245nemo571541130850245115
      246The Real Bozo153833085024460
      247Delf153213065024267
      248zombigador1529930650235102
      249Homeopath1528030650242105
      250KA Mango1526430550243272

      October 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled316956345031774
      2meteor23078561650285753
      3Blade of Destiny3049161050285391
      4CP 93047060950302328
      5SET Archibald3041660850274285
      6Biodaddy3020060450301364
      7midsky3007560250292381
      8AnuraqK2938358850291195
      9A1Jojoxman2923058550288722
      10SD Faid2906858150293110
      11midevening290615815030176
      12BP Index2905458150280241
      13Uendie2871957450280358
      14RS namcastle2851557050283213
      15Orikil2819756450270284
      16zorc2819056450283201
      17A1 Anubis275215505029692
      18A1 FakeKiki2726054550283145
      19nguyenby27160543502591225
      20Ephemeral Heart2704654150279192
      21TJ CripleThreat2684953750288140
      2217 paxvobiscum266505335028577
      23WLX172664553350274402
      24A1ToxicMania2662853350274203
      25Dark Knightz2647953050290407
      26Samurai Champloo261335235028857
      27a1 ommegang261065225028982
      28a1notdejvo2606752150284178
      29Jojiwakabayashi2604352150256195
      30SD LEVIN258795185027689
      31krewe2579951650285442
      32BT Yago2579551650265209
      33A1 Tombstone2569651450282370
      34Regan2552251050277154
      35RS NOYAMAX2551051050283396
      36HeatherBeast2549651050257246
      37SK Jacelkos2542650950288125
      38KA raelag252605055028282
      39A1 H1TACH12522250450281328
      40SET Bowpow252105045027589
      41Jima24639493502801405
      42A1JotaManuel22457549250258135
      43ADlNA2456449150268108
      44A1 Beantalk2454349150276329
      45Aerithlynn2441048850249294
      46RS PhillipW2427948650283102
      47TJ Segalion2424148550278110
      48ka burnyouth242394855028393
      49A1 Sam2410148250272107
      50ka toy0072404448150276224
      51KA 312239524795028065
      52Ka Adark239214785025272
      53Sololevel2374547550267492
      54A1 Nibrunyx2374047550266137
      55nefuliy2353647150262294
      56Master Smith2348247050275339
      57A1NathanielEssex2341846850263913
      58KA Mango2333446750268288
      59A1 XXT00NXX2329346650267259
      60RS Caelesti2323646550270293
      61KA Se7en2320846450271281
      62Huoqilin2319946450266399
      63vortizt2298346050275108
      64SET Xavier2295245950276185
      65A1 Grimwind229254595027086
      66Luftpumpe2290745850274189
      67ILikeSlurpees228744575026574
      68A1 Eumilio2283145750266100
      69Coran2282645750256251
      70SamoRejv2279345650266133
      71Kratos Dthbrngr2267845450259426
      72BT Netrefa2267545450269397
      73A1 SamIamIamIam2266445350270373
      74Yonkel2241144850259233
      75Sunburn2222244450265102
      76barken2216844350241976
      7717 OldManQuake2208844250258293
      78A1 Otto72203044150271285
      79MustBeCrazy219024385028069
      80SD KOLODI2190143850268278
      81A1 Winterlight2187643850267241
      82Darkninja17218044365026358
      83A1 Jota Manuel2179743650268233
      84Na Harbinger217974365024980
      85cocobolS2176443550249261
      86RS NaLLa2170843450244101
      87blacky00216024325027283
      88InsanoMango2147442950253135
      89Mi2aki2146442950275127
      90SET Banana2144342950267261
      91blackdek2142342850262235
      92Ez Taraco2136842750247125
      93Txelin2131242650266290
      94cusa68212444255027176
      95Sobeautiful2121242450256234
      96C D2117442350258322
      97Jumpin Jesus2116842350264139
      98A1 Code V2106542150253165
      99gloriously2105042150259538
      100ehellsing2103842150256196
      10112738612098242050260206
      102KA stonecold2096641950263107
      103Nephthyz2094041950262239
      104SD Offspring2092041850270143
      105jusdoit2091341850249274
      106Player8730838208754185026892
      107oldking2087241750257229
      108Cobol DB22083041750267131
      109Rodoss2081641650267183
      110nookie62207864165026474
      111ROK perhaps207644155027365
      112Malay2065241350250301
      113BelRaistlin2062941350256278
      114SET Xanthus2062041250259350
      115squidck2059941250261276
      116ismoyo2059341250238402
      117Zidaldo2056841150265189
      118RS purple emoji2054541150276109
      119Titanium White2054041150261174
      120DoctorFreeze2050641050255435
      121blvkwzrd2041240850251394
      122The Unyielding2038840850250101
      123ZooKeepre2036740750254176
      124BP SKURAI2026540550249430
      125urhfhejxjdjq201554035027792
      126BT Azrath2009240250264234
      127RS Seadog2008240250261189
      128bbub2004740150229380
      129BP egatemi1998440050257118
      130spacejames1995539950261126
      131KA Alonist S1985739750248154
      132BP Psygnosis1982239650254151
      133terrible deck1978439650259127
      134SpartacuS1917197603955026197
      135Nanomoon1973639550259203
      136Al771968239450254441
      137AA1 Off He Goes196593935026090
      138skivvies1962639350263250
      139TJ DarkVoidX195613915026083
      140GX ForTheWatch195034064827248
      141AA1hattorikun194983905026752
      142RS gRAVVe193053865024963
      143Serguei7771924938550256212
      144Bobbio1914938350259153
      145EL azzazel191263835024979
      146fc sing1911238250251465
      147Vito7190813825026392
      148sembarang1904038150232182
      149offbase1899738050239487
      150ozonf189603795026397
      151MazehMazeh1891137850252368
      152Transmishn1879137650254355
      153SkirmishDiver1875037550249185
      154The Real Bozo1873537550261102
      155AA1 Tak1866337350254464
      156yugo k1854037150249175
      157Saakyo19791850637050242296
      158CFMO1844936950252137
      159BlackMango1842136850248467
      160Judgment Day1839536850247120
      161ihated183793914726647
      162maeglon1830336650256209
      163kierfer281827736650251246
      164PervasiveMalaise1823536550245270
      165coce1813836350232321
      166RS Tryggelito1813736350249113
      167A1 Quarra1809436250259107
      168AA1 LelouchLampR1807736250249199
      169Dolberman21806236150256136
      170zubozubo1802836150249102
      171fiasco179873605025587
      172wzyx1797135950250239
      173IrKo1796935950253108
      174Huang61794035950254126
      17517 Ghibo178833585025651
      176Nonameguy178623575024598
      177pindleton1776535550243293
      178zonazxcv1771335450243155
      1792650746176333535025758
      180MonkeyDevil1760735250243453
      181Salesman1759235250250101
      182KA Q1755635150231117
      183voodoo 31755335150240215
      184BP Satty175383515025571
      185santiagouso1738334850252394
      186gix173623475025981
      187SET TabiWebcam173553475025165
      188Burnyourass1735234750257111
      189Quickstr551727234550251157
      190SamYou2D3ath2172713455024563
      191BP RaphMajere11720834450253175
      192binster1720834450239176
      193hatedkid171613435025678
      194RS Kohen Gadol1713934350245117
      195doukasiteruz31711834250208383
      196SET Caliba1711434250245125
      197GX Leo Barbarian171033425024756
      198BIG WAKAME1706434150248114
      199SDVinnyCorleone1703134150254119
      200RS Jlbjork1699034050245199
      201badwater1697433950237153
      202Polk2531693733950244326
      203BloodfireX1687133750239353
      204xylos1679133650251160
      205all57167333355025895
      206SET a1b2c3d4167283494826148
      207FLOP5 12awku51667633450236134
      208kuuraac166603335024788
      209BlackLotus04881664233350249217
      210Tsukinoko1660733250247192
      211TontImeR1656133150247128
      212SkySgre1655733150247163
      213nekota1653233150242139
      214SETKass1645632950241204
      215Fiona felldream1645432950251201
      216Delf164443295025455
      217Isillis1640932850235128
      218PhoenixRiderKing164063285024288
      219moinryttue1638432850248109
      220Lookman1635932750253125
      221KA Southdy162713974124941
      222XdesertdragonX162493255023997
      223KKimura162373255024792
      224DirectDamage1623632550225319
      225Rzezniik161823245024596
      226SET Sboob160834024027040
      227NomadicSoul1605132150244138
      228Fuzzytime1604632150234257
      229TeamS Grazi160323215025666
      230o0NIGHTMARE0o1602432050228338
      231hk mage159553195024595
      232RS SubZeroFlame1594331950234185
      233kenlennyken1588731850250227
      234Vanity3158343175025082
      23517 WMAXOW157833165024892
      236Letealone157103145024890
      237blackheart2k1561431250228147
      238Ka Ryouass155793125024970
      239Travis Suave155134563428134
      240Ravenswood1550931050246112
      241lcraig091548631050217252
      242watchme1546130950227200
      243Ring92154493095024479
      244GoldAngelS7154323095024854
      245Bill9583153483075024952
      246Playa1532230650243144
      247Weloy1531530650223182
      248EBHYX1515030350230185

      September 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled322116445030999
      2CP 93191163850310398
      3A1JotaManuel23018160450306193
      4midsky3004960150296668
      5A1 Jota Manuel2934558750294149
      6SET Archibald29123582502761246
      7Uendie2908358250291472
      8A1Jojoxman2882357650290419
      9KA Southdy287605755031652
      10Blade of Destiny2869457450301144
      11MustBeCrazy2841956850293121
      12KA 3122778155650279141
      13A1 SourceFlame2760855250285162
      14RS PhillipW2756755150285231
      15RS namcastle2746254950286198
      16meteor22741854850278229
      17A1 Anubis271605435029371
      18Dark Knightz2639652850282223
      19A1 SamIamIamIam2636952750277235
      20zorc2635652750278153
      21RS Asgard2633852750247158
      22KA raelag2630552650293100
      23RS purple emoji2616052350276276
      24HeatherBeast2615052350281292
      25ka toy0072613352350286273
      26A1ToxicMania2608152250286231
      27RS SubZeroFlame2600552050251182
      28SET Bowpow2568151450267396
      29Madtusen256615135028294
      30krewe2549151050280260
      31Dolberman22531350650287201
      32TJ Inevitable251005464627546
      33A1 Tombstone2508550250272315
      34A1 XXT00NXX2503550150273274
      3512738612485149750274327
      36TJ Opyo02478749650279148
      37TJ Scout2466849350276170
      38nookie622464049350272186
      39RS Flameborn2449949050278141
      40TJ Segalion2438248850279139
      41a1 ommegang243044865028399
      42H0ly priest2420248450270125
      43squidck2415648350276273
      44nefuliy2408148250273294
      45A1 Grimwind239914805028557
      46SkirmishDiver2395547950259497
      47SD Thunderhorse238244765027797
      48RS NOYAMAX2377147550268396
      49Orikil2372347450272252
      50A1 Quarra2371947450267100
      51RS Vak2365847350273229
      52BT Netrefa2364847350275204
      53Frankfurter2339846850276155
      54KA TOY0082325246550283104
      55EL azzazel2323646550273405
      56AnuraqK2314046350278126
      57blackdek2310746250276200
      58SD KOLODI2310046250246344
      59Garth Vadar230824625027073
      60Ka Adark228694575028654
      61offbase2281445650262348
      62Coran2278145650268113
      63KA Alonist S2256845150260647
      64SK Jacelkos225304515027670
      65BP Walrus King2250545050256367
      66Zidaldo2247344950273133
      67A1 Matryoshka862235144750262529
      68nguyenby22349447502361588
      69TruzekT2228244650247102
      70ozonf2224944550258312
      71RS Seadog222044445027179
      72A1 Argus221054425026195
      73ADlNA2190743850271157
      74Transmishn2182843750261326
      75A1 Mr Bokbagok2176843550270125
      76Nephthyz2176243550271177
      77Yonkel2173043550268150
      78Player87094022161843250259147
      79SD Faid215454315026869
      80WLX172152143050263319
      81oldking2142042850270144
      82MarcosIki2131142650254159
      83HaveFunPlaying2111242250263398
      84Judgment Day2108242250268106
      85BP RaphMajere12107342150245385
      86cocobolS2103542150249347
      87BIG WAKAME2101342050259236
      88a1notdejvo2096441950262191
      89Playa2096241950255224
      90iMAVI209324195027850
      91BP emigor209234185025462
      92TK Delf208634175026586
      93RS Caelesti2072241450263310
      94SamYou2D3ath2207014145027070
      95xyzyx206624135027051
      96SpartacuS19172062741350255117
      97Jima20558411502551311
      98KA Se7en2051941050254333
      99TeamS Grazi205074105025882
      100TJ Catalina204954105024792
      101A1 Winterlight2043440950268116
      102YataKaras2030540650255176
      103Bobbio202244045026393
      104A1 Thorium2019940450256136
      105moinryttue2016640350258245
      106urhfhejxjdjq2007740250266105
      107Fiona felldream2005740150247236
      108A1 H1TACH12001840050255253
      109Remember U199784005025980
      110SDVinnyCorleone1997239950255125
      111barken1990539850257512
      112Player13121989198933985024791
      113santiagouso1987139750253194
      114MazehMazeh1977239550263342
      115vortizt196803945027568
      11617 UaiA196363935025596
      117honghee1963039350249102
      118ROK Arcrael196304014927149
      119JPX1961539250248424
      120The Real Bozo1955639150246113
      121BT KocaineKev195265013929039
      122SET Solushan1940438850247257
      123soccrguy43193713875026752
      124coce1936438750251394
      125Luftpumpe1935738750264171
      126RS NaLLa1934038750249270
      127tjacky1930738650249245
      128hatedkid192763865025798
      12917 alerebelde191883845026656
      130EBHYX1918338450253124
      131AA1 LelouchLampR1917938450239200
      132nekota191753845026098
      133487921191603914924849
      134A1 Ryan318191593835024790
      135BloodfireX1913338350243275
      136kierfer281910938250254237
      137BT Meth1910038250248215
      13817 Ecl1psE190803825025466
      13926507461905638150259152
      140A1 Otto7190563815026175
      141SET Xanthus1903438150248338
      142eloopelyk1901138050242131
      143NomadicSoul189753805025683
      144Schisman189103785025780
      14517 Vischella188763785025671
      146Huang6188663775025575
      147BP LaughRiot1871937450254298
      148RS Jlbjork1870637450248188
      149Vito7186873745025572
      150blacky001863637350261108
      151PhoenixRiderKing186053725025671
      152Rodoss1860037250251121
      153AA1 Off He Goes183913685024864
      154KA samtoom183173665024886
      155A1 Nibrunyx1829936650249152
      156GX BanKai TPSW182213645024778
      157meanmustard1821936450237261
      158GoldAngelS7182023645024682
      159wzyx1818536450248174
      160BP5ych0therap15t1816536350252189
      161Serguei7771815136350241144
      162maeglon1814736350251209
      163Kratos Dthbrngr1814136350242533
      164GX ForTheWatch180853625025757
      165ihated180703615026775
      166didroxide1803736150248161
      167DoubleM1794535950228262
      168BlackLotus04881792635950231248
      169BlackMango1791535850245313
      170Nanomoon1789835850250182
      171Sololevel1785235750245451
      172TJ Bayfight3r178244054427644
      173ZooKeepre1762735350248199
      174SK InCuBuS1762635350254143
      175czcoinman176163525025671
      176Big Boz1758635250247101
      177KKimura1749235050240462
      178zonazxcv1748035050245166
      179Bionic Hound174713495025885
      180Fo shizzle1741734850243154
      181xystus173883485026471
      182kuuraac173863485024779
      183Aerithlynn1737934850251323
      184DarkLionel1736434750241327
      185Lady dethstryke173583475025096
      186Sunburn1733534750251100
      187fiasco1733534750240203
      188risto831733234750228170
      18917 OldManQuake1727134550239149
      190badwater172703455025364
      191TJ dubdub172663604826448
      192AA1 ShowNoMercy1722834550232430
      193Jumpin Jesus1722734550235195
      194C D171983445024779
      195BT Yago1719434450240164
      196niteprowler1718934450228545
      197A1 Steak Sauce171794773626936
      198Black Winter1717634450244187
      199sxv81773171423435024879
      200BelRaistlin1713234350246243
      201SK dark heart171093425025562
      202Burnyourass171033425024291
      203A1 Enviouss170863425025069
      204Al771706234150243225
      205Malay1703334150236294
      206cooleasyreiter1700434050233289
      207Giganton169643395024888
      208Atzon169403395024193
      209w1st1693733950242164
      210Txelin1693533950239260
      211Unto The Valley1691433850242203
      212Fuzzytime1690733850233295
      213SET TabiWebcam168963385025363
      214FLOP5 12awku51688833850241165
      215Fates wind168823934325343
      216bbub1685433750243408
      217A1 Beantalk168363375024083
      218WorkIsPlay1682933750232182
      219SkySgre1677733650245186
      220skivvies1677233550247182
      221RS Hudson Bay167303355024888
      222King Toro167103345024287
      223SET Caliba1670933450231186
      224Huoqilin1666633350250124
      225Angelalee166423335024764
      226NonBaryonEntity166173325024493
      227SET Banana1659733250251172
      228xy idopi1657033150244120
      229kenlennyken1655433150240707
      230xdevildog4201654433150243245
      231aldmor55164353295024565
      232gloriously1642232850231202
      233Alastair161637932850234223
      234dandj19211637232750244155
      235xylos1630032650234268
      236TK tak1628732650232323
      237binmango1628432650222236
      238Travis Suave160913225024389
      239ROK perhaps1608232250251121
      240gix160243205024276
      241Explosive Dragon159773205025066
      242Player8726920159734323727537
      243BT Sigismund158875482930129
      244pamaal1584831750231167
      245s3101959157953165024180
      246Legendary Deck157773165024881
      247Fristar157583155025650
      248Master Smith157253155025181
      249BlackAmp157233145023576
      250Cobol DB21568331450235141

      August 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1a1notdejvo3230964650307157
      2A1 Wimbled3164063350310173
      3BP emigor3121762450268121
      4RS Hudson Bay3115262350286352
      5CP 93072661550290671
      6A1 SamIamIamIam3050061050303116
      7RS Flameborn2994159950281424
      8Blade of Destiny2963459350303226
      9A1 Rolling Donut2880857650297129
      10RS purple emoji2879757650280350
      11A1 Anubis287605755029278
      12RS PhillipW2855657150280410
      13Uendie2833456750278494
      14A1 Got2BKidding282325655030458
      15A1 Nibrunyx2798456050280101
      16A1 Jota Manuel2779655650295191
      17Samurai Champloo2747755050280185
      18A1 H1TACH12734554750273468
      19RS namcastle2732154650287243
      20WolfsRain852728754650272557
      21A1 Nijjis2713354350286116
      22RS gRAVVe2691553850275538
      23A1 Pyro2679453650281470
      24A1 SourceFlame2676153550289342
      2517 WMAXOW263545275028167
      26A1Jojoxman2630152650274682
      27midsky2618252450269705
      28SD Faid2616052350276161
      29Coran2610952250262448
      30Kratos Dthbrngr2592351850270432
      31Dark Knightz2590351850284221
      32HeatherBeast2571151450282165
      33A1JotaManuel22560551250276217
      34a1 ommegang255695444731047
      35honghee2556751150258280
      36RS NOYAMAX2549451050286180
      37WLX172534250750271197
      38RS Chaconne2533150750248306
      39A1 Otto72527250550286183
      40RS Caelesti2522750550270271
      41nookie622519150450269360
      42BT Nocturnal2512650350286169
      43KA Nobilischao2507350150259328
      44caped baldy2500250050263130
      45ADlNA2486149750278410
      46KA 3122481249650282172
      47nefuliy2463749350269265
      48Tondooloi2459049250286193
      49KA raelag2450949050281164
      50SD Belserion2437848850253292
      51KA Alonist S2426348550265506
      52SD Viserion2419548450265156
      53barken2419448450275750
      54Dolberman22415848350276158
      55RS Sephiroth2414848350285110
      56ka toy0072412748350280158
      57SET Bowpow2403048150279606
      58ozonf2402148050270207
      59kappasummer2394347950270514
      60hatedkid2393847950257122
      61BT Netrefa2391447850273223
      62meteor22388947850272290
      63KA Se7en2387747850274180
      64RS Asgard2378747650275408
      65SchweinStad2377747650279219
      66BT KocaineKev2375547550265110
      67A1 LiaVivian2374247550269174
      68TJ Segalion236364735028175
      69A1 XXT00NXX2316846350272181
      70A1 Winterlight2304346150265185
      71Luftpumpe2303146150267273
      7212738612293145950261184
      73A1 Queen Envyy228414575025066
      74RS NaLLa2272045450264211
      75Madtusen2270445450258200
      76iMAVI2269345450265198
      77Rodoss2268145450258253
      78BT Azrath2259245250232313
      79LDL Shadow2256845150269117
      80Nephthyz2255845150275142
      81Legendary Deck2225544550247372
      82maeglon2211544250267234
      83TJ Opyo02201744050272123
      8417 paxvobiscum2198644050244456
      85A1 Thorium219304395027065
      86mattari2192943950259471
      87mottafokkkka2188343850257231
      88VakAtk2183243750266434
      89moinryttue2165543350265185
      90MazehMazeh2152643150262246
      91Archm4ge214824305027058
      92vortizt213534275027361
      93NeverGo212984265027364
      94Huang6212834265026385
      95Orikil2125942550260243
      96BT Meth2124542550263129
      97Player87166392115942350248517
      98SK UAE Lover2104742150204479
      99krewe2095541950261118
      100SET Soomsalof209154185026178
      101nekota2090041850267130
      102SD Offspring2072941550248114
      103Fiona felldream2072441450263367
      104ZooKeepre2070041450256255
      105Txelin2063141350248270
      106Aerithlynn2053441150262253
      107S3kiro2042540950247197
      108A1 Grimwind204184984128341
      10917 Vischella2041040850253155
      110JPX2041040850260418
      111IjIiiIijIJ2037940850244324
      112TJ Scout2034040750248120
      113squidck2030140650259337
      114TK tak2027840650253220
      115FLOP5 12awku52027640650252193
      116BP RaphMajere12021340450249208
      11717 OldManQuake201204684328343
      118SD KOLODI2011140250266121
      119oldking2008940250258184
      120H0ly priest2003640150257139
      121Nofear662001240050247390
      122Black Winter1995139950252349
      123LuckyDeckripper198883985027287
      124urhfhejxjdjq1982139650266171
      125SD LEVIN1976239550251320
      126SkirmishDiver1975039550249396
      127pabloka21971339450250400
      128HaveFunPlaying1965539350256387
      129SD Thunderhorse1960439250255209
      130gamemaster123abc1959939250266182
      131nguyenby1949939050255744
      132A1 Inevitable194943905024750
      133A1 Matryoshka861947639050253364
      134xy idopi1936538750256189
      135midevening193583875026164
      136fiasco1928238650251140
      137LYOTO C MACHIDA1927138550248150
      138carkeyss1921738450253173
      139xystus191373835026559
      140BIG WAKAME1910938250242307
      141NaVleader1905738150253236
      142RS SubZeroFlame1895037950252157
      143BP Walrus King1893737950240364
      144BT Sigismund189313795026578
      145SDVinnyCorleone1892737950258327
      146coce1892337850245401
      147ihated189003785026757
      148Sunburn188173765026098
      149Yonkel1880337650254133
      150skivvies1879837650253113
      151A1 Beantalk187474464228742
      152Explosive Dragon1854837150241157
      153Nanomoon1847537050258129
      154GX Assassin1845536950244279
      155KA Kiriyo1841736850253209
      156niteprowler1811336250223685
      157KEAA1808036250235253
      158RS Warbeast179583595025772
      159DarkLionel1793735950238313
      160protoss3601783835750244330
      161blvkwzrd1782635750239383
      162BloodfireX1781435650239377
      163xyzyx1776535550254130
      164BelRaistlin1776235550244273
      165A1 Mr Bokbagok1775135550250127
      166w1st1768835450249443
      167Crizalid1767135350233245
      168Cobol DB2176703535025777
      169A1ToxicMania176503535025784
      170A1 Sam176383834626546
      171RS Seadog176323535024771
      172Ostrayus1761435250232118
      173PhoenixRiderKing176113525025358
      174BP tman507175803525025754
      175taz131751935050255234
      176kuuraac1747134950249195
      177SK Jacelkos174374064325543
      178Schisman1740134850257156
      179offbase1732534750252347
      18017 UaiA1731534650250114
      181Fuzzytime1718834450243286
      182KA Mango1718534450216384
      183santiagouso1706334150242187
      184GX ForTheWatch170343415025650
      18517 Ecl1psE170083405025275
      186lazik1689733850242159
      187SK dark heart168883385025598
      188ROK Rhazel168173365024592
      189Azrael Paladin1681233650225168
      190SETKass1680833650234247
      191TK Delf168043365023970
      192Angelalee1676933550256117
      193ismoyo167613355024493
      194Polk2531674433550240288
      195badwater1673933550234246
      196RS Jlbjork1671733450256113
      197terrible deck1670833450251108
      198SET Solushan166573335025256
      199Vito7166423335024377
      200BoyNamedCameron166363335025351
      201AA1 ShowNoMercy1660133250235347
      202Jumpin Jesus1656233150247211
      203Big Boz165233305024496
      204tjacky1652033050248416
      205Playa1648933050241184
      206Huoqilin1642832950249149
      207BlackMango1639532850238236
      208TJDaiver163823285024764
      209nemo57163233265024558
      210Transmishn1632032650246189
      211David Doyaga1629832650239113
      212sxv81773162743255024955
      213tospot1613332350233335
      214risto831611332250238140
      215blackdek161073664426244
      216ETC Loiriffic160073205024059
      217KA Southdy160013205024960
      218JJ Hi159413195025550
      219czcoinman159363195024687
      220The Unyielding159333984024740
      221KarlPopper159313195024299
      222blacky001581131650251192
      223SkySgre1580431650239226
      224A1 IvIst157843165025053
      225Bobbio157543155024495
      226BT Yago1571031450242226
      227A1 Quarra156883145024256
      228didiliamdidiliam1549831050233267
      229Jojiwakabayashi1548931050234132
      230Zidaldo154173085024456
      231Arrow2Sniper1540630850235151
      232TKkaz1538730850239126
      233Hmoob Legion153473075024495
      234Player87191171534430750237169
      235Wind of Glory1531930650247101
      236N0RUBBERZ1531530650226287
      237Fo shizzle1530630650232163
      238Lookman1527930650232147
      239AllMightyBabs1527430550230357
      240SET Zero152503114924249
      241Burnyourass152123045024498
      24217 Ghibo151993624226342
      243all571519130450241103
      244Bionic Hound151173025024678
      245Torquemada40rus1506630150237118
      246Black Zoldic1506230150232151
      247Judgment Day150553015024461
      248chupacabra6661501130050247140
      249pinny1500430050212409
      250edfa1500330050228236

      July 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Flameborn3310266250282443
      2TJ Inevitable3097862050307155
      3RS Hudson Bay3096961950297550
      4RS PhillipW3046460950289270
      5A1 SamIamIamIam2966659350284263
      6American Psycho2961259250298137
      7SchweinStad2957459150297242
      8a1notdejvo2944658950284105
      9A1 Wimbled2913658350305116
      10KA Southdy2884657750284276
      11SK Jacelkos285435715030170
      12RS WarMachine2848557050284116
      13RS Chaconne2818256450286475
      14A1ToxicMania2814356350302152
      15A1 Queen Envyy279675595029478
      16Uendie2790855850284190
      17A1 Otto72769555450283248
      18SD Faid2767555450281183
      19Blade of Destiny2761555250286224
      20KA Nobilischao2752755150278867
      21Coran2751655050289245
      22RS purple emoji2738754850280307
      23A1 Jota Manuel2725454550293401
      24A1 Nijjis2722854550278100
      25ozonf2722154450271316
      26A1Jojoxman2687653850275868
      27CP 92680853650273137
      28Got2BKidding267455355029181
      29A1 Nibrunyx2670153450285197
      30HaveFunPlaying2657553250275266
      31OldManQuake2655953150285226
      32tecsmok2648753050270309
      33KA raelag2624652550299113
      34TJ Scout2621252450257462
      35KA 3122612352250284243
      36AnuraqK2611352250293107
      37WolfsRain85260005205029297
      38RS namcastle2585851750283260
      39DrTan2u2578451650271152
      40RS Sephiroth2571751450288125
      41A1 SourceFlame2569251450284181
      42A Rolling Donut256705135028474
      43meteor22566451350270200
      44A1 H1TACH12562251250281430
      45A1 Tinkerbell2548651050267228
      46Nephthyz2536250750277168
      47Tondooloi2527350550278307
      48SK Trinolcour2511050250272146
      49AA1 Off He Goes2503350150268205
      50BP Walrus King2501050050262336
      51TJ Opyo02497349950259196
      5222307362490649850275185
      53RS Caelesti2476249550282381
      54A1 XXT00NXX2474949550263642
      55fiasco2466249350272276
      56HeatherBeast2454149150272199
      57Bionic Hound244484895027893
      58vortizt2440948850276110
      59BP naijaayo2433548750261212
      60Alex 1S A2428948650248186
      61LuckyDeckripper2426948550274217
      62kappasummer2422948550264355
      63kiske242044845029355
      64maeglon2418148450274118
      65krewe2409748250265151
      66Sunburn239544795028760
      67Legendary Deck2393047950257289
      68a1 ommegang2381947650279105
      69Fiona felldream2380647650255620
      70Nanomoon2379947650269148
      71BT Nocturnal234994705028282
      72caped baldy234784705025959
      73A1 Matryoshka862344146950264480
      74nefuliy2342246850282103
      75midsky2338746850273450
      76Aerithlynn2332546750279242
      77A1 Sam233094665028394
      78honghee2330146650238772
      79Txelin2318446450260245
      80The Unyielding231444635027094
      81BT Mojorge2314346350262120
      82WLX172291945850265374
      83TJ Segalion2291645850263117
      84SD KOLODI2290645850274353
      8517 Ghibo228704575028188
      86ADlNA2284945750273325
      87rz96962284845750270103
      88Rodoss2281545650247382
      89A1 Winterlight2277845650265312
      90KA Se7en2274245550267201
      91tjacky2242444850266172
      92A1 Steak Sauce2234044750268257
      93TundraChild2225544550271168
      94BP RaphMajere12209244250262141
      95Yaute2204244150259197
      96SET SamYou2D3ath2203344150267127
      97Veles220094405024978
      98Lady dethstryke2195343950261151
      99Darkninja172192743950263160
      100SETKass2186643750262295
      101elevenhawk2186343750253237
      102A1 Pyro2182243650259527
      103KA Alonist S2174843550266265
      104SD Belserion2173443550268457
      105SD LEVIN2167643450262426
      106SK Soomsalof213364354927649
      107downsmash2129442650263416
      108BT Jagmaster2127842650268203
      109squidck2120442450267309
      110XY YHN0517211264235025168
      111A1 Grimwind211014225026784
      112FLOP5 12awku52093741950250204
      113xyzyx2092641950260137
      114Orikil2087341750259340
      115Schisman2072441450265144
      116Luftpumpe2072241450245200
      117Huoqilin2069541450269510
      118BP tman507205834125026695
      119zubozubo2058241250246443
      120nookie622054041150255280
      12117 Ecl1psE205354115026279
      122Dark Knightz2053141150269103
      123LYOTO C MACHIDA205124105025595
      124xystus204434095026380
      125Passacaglia203784254824948
      126ROK Rhazel2034440750249210
      127barken2029440650247768
      128Mi2aki202524055026688
      129SD Thunderhorse2021940450264215
      130SD Shytos2013240350249411
      131RS gRAVVe200644015025675
      132C D200534015027068
      133VakAtk2004740150243345
      134BP Itachi II2002340050266250
      135RS NOYAMAX198535673529635
      136hatedkid1983239750262112
      137sxv817731982539750258149
      138FrostKlack197793965025751
      139KEAA1969139450249143
      140Fo shizzle1966139350258166
      141rex50271963039350255115
      142Federal921962339250255108
      143Archm4ge196113925026379
      144BILIBOX1960639250249495
      145TJ 90891960439250250300
      146Samurai Champloo1959439250256172
      147xS JinChuRiki195783925025771
      148blacky001950039050266149
      14917 paxvobiscum1942738950258161
      150Mr Orange1940138850249429
      151specialsoldier21937638850267196
      152Polk2531934838750245355
      153Vito7192953865026070
      154nguyenby19259385502261484
      155badwater1919738450248219
      156skivvies1918438450254145
      157tib38691918338450251172
      158TranscendingSoul191584264527945
      159TK Delf1914438350251107
      160ihated191323835025794
      161pyflam1909738250254122
      162chupacabra6661906538150250189
      163Mau5trap190563815026696
      164binmango1897938050238232
      165Jumpin Jesus1895537950246217
      166TK tak1895337950257150
      167Moj macic189313795026375
      168carkeyss189083785025098
      169SK InCuBuS1884837750257185
      170GX BanKai TPSW188173765026457
      171JPX1877737650246228
      172FogOfWar187733755025182
      173BelRaistlin1871437450253225
      174TJ dubdub186923745026498
      175SK dark heart1865037350259114
      176SpartacuS19171864237350259124
      177BT KaptainKrunch1846836950225515
      178Jojiwakabayashi183943685025390
      179SDVinnyCorleone1839036850253271
      180Dolberman21838236850260119
      181offbase1833536750250273
      182MazehMazeh1826636550229361
      183Sobeautiful1825036550250186
      184Raw30151823636550248264
      185Yonkel1820236450249210
      186KA Orange181383635025566
      187terrible deck180753625025392
      188A1 Mr Bokbagok1806336150247153
      189amekaji179933605024972
      190RS SubZeroFlame1799036050245218
      191Sin Hill1798536050230461
      192DarkLionel1791735850245358
      193santiagouso1790735850241286
      194KarlPopper178213565025297
      195BIG WAKAME1776235550247197
      196A1 Anubis177625223426634
      197SkySgre1770335450241295
      198pabloka21764735350236606
      199ZooKeepre1764535350251180
      200niteprowler1764335350234587
      201blvkwzrd1763635350242358
      202SK UAE Lover1751035050242567
      203RS Asgard1748335050250141
      204nekota1745134950249134
      205coce1744334950226258
      206Big Boz174173485024685
      207Black Zoldic1734734750249167
      208watchme1722734550245175
      209TeamS Grazi171193425026150
      210JJ Hi170813425024795
      211SET Bowpow1697433950253180
      212Ka Hpz1694333950243114
      213Gx oshane1997169073385024959
      214Angelalee1690233850242168
      215zeroDNTFCK1689533850247128
      216Jily1681833650244128
      217Serendipitytd1681633650244224
      218V for VIE1677133550235467
      219Burnyourass1671133450248134
      220mattari1670833450240635
      221BP emigor166283704526645
      222didiliamdidiliam1662333250242263
      223Vig1l4nte1662033250241127
      224KingPistachio166113325024871
      225AA1 ShowNoMercy1656633150248180
      226topper10164543295024759
      227supersayamarco164443295023984
      228Grail Deadrose1639832850241319
      229chairo1639532850241186
      230xy idopi163303275024381
      231RS CHOSEN1627232550247106
      232H0ly priest1620432450243119
      233Lucky MrGreen1619532450236162
      234yuzoo1617532450238136
      235A1 Quarra1613632350251100
      236jgamer1611732250248148
      237Bobbio1609432250248135
      238tokitoki131607532250228323
      239ogispan1603932150231259
      240GX Assassin1602632150246183
      241Player87166391600732050238200
      242urhfhejxjdjq1594231950235134
      243Quinnjkr1593231950234348
      244all57159263195024576
      2451273861158193165024869
      246Kratos Dthbrngr1580831650244112
      247EBHYX1578231650234174
      248xdevildog4201575431550231228
      249blackdek157233145024872
      250AcidPauli21565531350229141

      June 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1YsyIlsI3480369650302195
      2RS purple emoji2996359950281380
      3TJ Inevitable2959859250284209
      4zubozubo2946558950290422
      5caped baldy2866457350295151
      6que pasa2833656750265134
      7RS NOYAMAX2823856550295110
      8Jojoxman2767555450279720
      9BP AmberFade2719754450271122
      10midevening2697554050293139
      11Jojiwakabayashi2656253150289195
      12TJ Segalion2646652950282219
      13Denarian Lord2634752750248103
      14Uendie2634152750275326
      15Yonkel2630652650279218
      16WolfsRain852607152150279374
      17SK Jacelkos259615195028985
      18krewe2588951850278365
      19SET SamYou2D3ath2578751650288262
      20KA Nobilischao2576851550283246
      21RS Chaconne2568251450285390
      22Dexter992555851150284639
      23TJ Scout2553151150275264
      24Lightvalkyrie2552951150271325
      25ihated2541550850259103
      2617 Ghibo252185045028593
      27Blade of Destiny2519750450281213
      28A1 H1TACH12517250350275232
      29iMAVI2516550350258102
      30KA 3122514850350276346
      31AnuraqK2512550350280144
      32A1 XXT00NXX2500550050265601
      33BT Mojorge2484749750256141
      34RS PhillipW2480949650277161
      35nookie622474949550281372
      36RS Flameborn2472649550274398
      3722307362465349350247478
      38kappasummer2457149150271265
      39a1 ommegang245254915027995
      40A1 Winterlight2452149050271303
      41TundraChild2449649050278316
      42SD Faid2438348850274466
      4317 Vischella2425148550266143
      44SchweinStad2411648250255424
      45SD Belserion2406448150261179
      46rz9696240194805027584
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2401548050277171
      48Raw30152397848050270734
      49XY sleipnir2381247650271479
      50WLX172377647650262470
      51Dark Knightz2377147550269294
      52a1notdejvo2353147150273124
      53BP naijaayo2341646850260285
      5417 OldManQuake2338746850273281
      55Coran2336246750270314
      56ozonf2331646650259116
      57SK Trinolcour233074665027573
      58GX ForTheWatch232924665028558
      59pk perhaps2326746550276105
      60Legendary Deck2318646450243344
      61HeatherBeast2313646350261323
      62SD Shytos2308346250255376
      63KA Se7en2301746050270177
      64squidck2297646050254200
      65Kratos Dthbrngr2296345950268214
      66Hudson Bay2292145850260313
      67The Unyielding2286445750263171
      68Aerithlynn2284045750262267
      69A1 Matryoshka862281545650260513
      70Nature2278845650263142
      71maeglon2272545550275140
      72RS Caelesti2266545350276246
      73urhfhejxjdjq2263545350268133
      74vortizt225274515027678
      75Samurai Champloo224414495028277
      76Wolf19442232744750250515
      77A1 Sam2232644750266123
      78A1 Nibrunyx2230744650270101
      79A1 Otto72221544450276225
      80Nephthyz2215744350270263
      81BP Walrus King2213044350254236
      82TranscendingSoul2209844250254420
      83SD KOLODI2199444050258259
      84SK InCuBuS2199244050254140
      85XY PooRain218214554828948
      86SK UAE Lover2179543650250311
      87Sunburn2172543550264144
      88RS namcastle2161743250260143
      89fiasco215624315027289
      90BT Netrefa2136142750249233
      91A1 Pyro2130542650265338
      92SET Kass12212125942550265228
      93Lookman212224245027175
      94sxv81773211914245026280
      95SDVinnyCorleone2118842450256312
      96midsky2105542150255398
      97A1 Nijjis2086241750259304
      98barken2085041750246589
      99TJ Opyo0208024165027157
      10017 Ecl1psE2077941650265100
      101A1 SamIamIam206384394726847
      102amekaji2051941050257155
      103Orikil2049441050262161
      104BP SKURAI2049241050254168
      105HaveFunPlaying2048341050265153
      106A1 Beantalk204404095024871
      107terrible deck2041940850271219
      108carkeyss2039540850248193
      109A1ToxicMania2019240450269157
      110PureZz201234025026798
      111Polk2532011940250248284
      112GX ishoot22009540250254229
      113JPX2006540150255340
      114Got2BKidding199945883430534
      115blacky00197513955026589
      116coce1974639550248221
      117honghee1962139250250352
      118tecsmok1961739250261111
      119JessStyle1959639250247541
      120BT Sigismund195583915026067
      121RS Seadog1947438950252125
      122A1 Quarra1942338850252132
      123ADlNA1936138750257262
      124Favorable Winds1934738750249150
      125hk mage1931638650262117
      126skivvies1931338650257158
      127CFMO1931338650247119
      128Tanis1926438550250257
      129supersayamarco1917038350227366
      130MarcosIki1915938350248117
      131tib38691915538350236205
      132didiliamdidiliam1912738350244419
      133Regan1909338250258103
      134A1 KHAL1904238150256253
      135nefuliy190413815025664
      136Alex 1S A1896037950262313
      137binmango189553795025389
      138Schisman188753785026484
      139MonkeyDevil1887137750211489
      140TJ Fenelon187773765025780
      141MagicMan956Tx187563755025298
      142MazehMazeh1871237450255228
      143xystus187033745026289
      144offbase1869337450242480
      145Wind of Glory1862337250261224
      146BelRaistlin1856437150260283
      147Judgment Day1852837150248132
      148Jason 10000185143705026172
      149Black Rains1847837050225679
      150Ravenswood1839036850236633
      151ShadowGrazer1833736750223549
      152zlmn1825436550244110
      153Grail Deadrose1823036550231338
      154C D181613635026283
      155nekota181433635025878
      156A1 Anubis181384224325543
      157Dolberman21806836150263120
      158Jumpin Jesus1805536150247138
      159BlackAmp1791635850244256
      160B0SA1789535850243135
      161Yaute1786735750247189
      162Sobeautiful1785435750245190
      163kiske178253575025758
      164Mavrick841780735650242368
      16520471571762535350254240
      166AllMightyBabs1758035250247277
      167dikpon175603515025452
      168Malay1755535150241290
      169BIG WAKAME175413515025564
      170Mr Orange1750135050252252
      171xyzyx174603495025875
      172Transmishn1745534950244302
      173Tondooloi1742934950244632
      174nemo57174203485025484
      175FLOP5 12awku51735034750246206
      176Bionic Hound173313475025686
      177DarkLionel1729034650236349
      178SD LEVIN172003445023899
      179BP emigor171734294026640
      180SD Offspring1710534250241166
      181Dilph1704234150243155
      182HegyiTrollSSSSSS1703834150234490
      183gullmlis1702534150241195
      184SkySgre1701434050248328
      185JJ Hi169843405026098
      186AA1 ShowNoMercy1697133950243273
      187etenne1686033750232174
      188Bobbio1685733750247168
      189Takazishi1685233750249138
      190FinnTheConqueror168523375025090
      191shigma168353375025060
      192Torquemada40rus1682933750228240
      193Monyaga1682433650247162
      194SET Banana167963365025863
      195SD Thunderhorse1679233650246122
      196A1 Ragosonos167864004224942
      197ZEPHONE167653355024584
      198Lucky MrGreen167633355024197
      199A1 Mr Bokbagok1668633450253117
      200A1 Grimwind165373315024588
      201Sakiro1650233050247165
      202Lady dethstryke1648733050217219
      203DrTan2u164474333826538
      204ZooKeepre1638532850248158
      205CPP 141633532750245256
      206A1 Wimbled163265273129731
      207downsmash162813265024999
      208SD Orochiholic1618932450240514
      209patrick vn161873245024873
      210BlackMango1617532450247163
      211TJ Catalina1612932350240177
      212santiagouso1611532250233401
      213AcidPauli21610732250221223
      214Durex1600332050236113
      215Nanomoon159983484625446
      216Anamaeus1599032050229156
      217EL CAPO vive1593431950232131
      218Eraserhead1584331750249107
      219vayden1578631650247141
      220Anir Tyn157793364724947
      221XY DNA1573831550223214
      222Titanjoe5157273155023298
      223Ecchi TPSW157233145024760
      224BT RAYIDOO156313135024463
      225hi i am1562831350233145
      226Sasuk3 Uchiha155433115024969
      227Lovely Lullaby155333115025257
      228EBHYX1551831050227125
      229chairo1551631050223186
      230blvkwzrd1545830950232405
      231Claviclecrunch1538730850229227
      232TJ 90891538630850234191
      233BP RaphMajere11535130750230132
      234binster1534130750242152
      235Black Zoldic1533930750235180
      236comounrayo153273075025461
      237Isillis1527130550228174
      238BT Meth152613055024854
      239II NightFury II152273055024460
      240Ecksx151873045024073
      241SK L8R M8BE II151613164824748
      242Fo shizzle1515330350243153
      243TK Delf151283035024680
      244KA Orange150443204724847
      245KEAA1501530050234243
      246BP5ych0therap15t150073005023565
      247GXI SooperPooper1497530050234107
      248Vito7149682995023760
      249risto831496129950236117
      250chupacabra6661494929950234111

      May 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3076361550297228
      2A1 Ragosonos3036360750295554
      317 Ghibo300796025030369
      4A1 Burnout19852980759650265170
      5krewe2932058650286266
      6A1 Toxic Mania2870057450291653
      7nefuliy2865657350266752
      8YsyIlsI2855757150293219
      9A1 Wimbled2837856850291185
      10midsky2808456250284300
      11SET Archibald2790755850283204
      12A1ArcaD1uS278655575029499
      13TJ Scout2764055350284391
      14TJ Inevitable2740854850291405
      15WolfsRain852725954550275647
      16a1notdejvo2722454450286141
      17Jojiwakabayashi2703854150296171
      18Blade of Destiny2701454050282186
      19A1 jojoxman2678853650285509
      20zubozubo2673153550286261
      21Coran2668653450282451
      22a1 ommegang265685315028676
      23BP naijaayo2656753150270708
      24RS Caelesti2632452650265228
      25A1 SamIamIam260225205028998
      26SD Faid2577851650286387
      27TJ dubdub2576551550276115
      28SK Jacelkos2560151250276119
      29A1 SourceFlame2556251150283184
      30MarcosIki254085085028297
      31HeatherBeast2529650650264250
      32Wolf19442515250350267256
      33BT Netrefa2511550250275207
      34DrTan2u2507350150276135
      35TranscendingSoul2506750150268348
      36Dark Knightz2498450050275315
      37Lovely Lullaby2496349950283277
      38A1 SamIamIamIam2493449950273360
      39Nephthyz2487349750276164
      40iMAVI2486849750264239
      41barken2485649750262728
      42nookie622477349550262249
      43RS gRAVVe2477149550247143
      4422307362449049050260696
      45pk perhaps244544895027592
      46Brain da Mage2445248950249239
      47Blade Demonrose244364895028872
      48BT Mapidi2426448550254190
      49A1 Winterlight2424348550272273
      50A1 H1TACH12399248050272377
      51Ez Perry2397447950259179
      52SK Trinolcour2384747750268160
      53A1 Pyro2377247550271472
      54Sunburn237724755028177
      5517 OldManQuake2358847250282251
      56RS Flameborn2355547150276324
      57SET SamYou2D3ath2351847050262321
      58BT Sigismund234774705028591
      59honghee2344446950255580
      60Dolberman22341946850264207
      61Uendie2330146650264202
      62A1 Sam2327846650276126
      63Got2BKidding229924605027852
      64blackgarden229174585025975
      65ROK perhaps229034585024781
      667434112268845450258357
      67RS Chaconne2261545250248247
      68ihated225654515027198
      691273861225334515025957
      70RS Savage tpsw2248845050269158
      71SET Banana2244844950272100
      72Samurai Champloo2241444850262299
      73A1 Haunty2239944850269115
      74binmango2236044750250223
      75Regan2228644650266166
      76RS NOYAMAX219714395027780
      77XY sleipnir2191143850254607
      78terrible deck2186343750263173
      79XY PooRain218554375027867
      80A1 Otto72178743650279142
      81WLX172174543550259234
      82Yaute2155143150252200
      83offbase2153543150254580
      84Hudson Bay2150343050258102
      85A1 XXT00NXX2143842950235678
      86caped baldy213424275024061
      87xyzyx2117242350264210
      88Dexter992111742250253322
      89Kratos Dthbrngr2105642150259469
      90KA ONIJIA2105442150266151
      91RS Seadog2098542050274135
      92Lookman2095441950265143
      93RS NaLLa2089641850245154
      94Yonkel2089241850256215
      95Legendary Deck2085241750247317
      96kappasummer2082141650253301
      97Beebell2076741550243190
      98A1 Eumilio2076741550233254
      99Huang62074941550264131
      100Total Noob2073341550263126
      101Mr Orange2072941550266238
      102TJ Segalion2072441450274110
      103BelRaistlin2065041350259376
      104Sobeautiful2064941350251288
      105SchweinStad2061541250254194
      106Aerithlynn2060341250261183
      107Sztuk2049641050247168
      108A1 Code V2047040950275105
      109A1 LiaVivian204604095024967
      110Archer072037540850236271
      111TundraChild2031240650254259
      112Polk2532027940650266209
      113Orikil2018040450261184
      114BT Meth2015940350254184
      115B0SA1999540050253142
      116Jir3n1999240050255405
      117A1 Matryoshka861998040050259411
      118triassen1997339950257250
      119A1 Grimwind1996839950237330
      120Letealone199133985026877
      121A1 Nijjis1984739750255299
      122A1 KHAL1983739750255333
      123Schisman1981739650260115
      124rice guy1979939650260120
      125LOL YOU LOSE1974639550252158
      126Fo shizzle1974639550258169
      127hatedkid1957339150263108
      128BT Azrath1947539050242325
      129blackdek1929438650258120
      130KA Se7en1924938550257163
      131Tondooloi1914038350237649
      132SkySgre1911538250250210
      133Malay1908138250229268
      134Bear981905838150235462
      135BT Oraytjake1905538150251306
      136Tanis1895337950251383
      137Judgment Day1894837950260197
      138Atzon189153785025957
      139A1 Mr Bokbagok188963785026592
      140A1 Nibrunyx1888837850257115
      141BlackMango1888537850240344
      142jffl187633755026078
      143supersayamarco1874637550249501
      144NomadicSoul1873337550245184
      145TK Delf186903745025794
      146ZooKeepre1866737350254172
      147nekota186123725026772
      148oldking186043725025968
      149SDVinnyCorleone1860037250256453
      150solnavo1857437150241295
      151SD KOLODI1853137150253289
      152SK InCuBuS1851137050255155
      153Lady dethstryke1846536950250235
      154Fuzzytime1844436950248283
      155BP Necroamon1842636950245296
      156Nature184143685025480
      157BlackAmp1837236750249225
      158KA Unrealluver182753665026267
      159Torquemada40rus1824536550247193
      160vortizt182283655026653
      161urhfhejxjdjq1814036350255105
      162TK tak181243625025389
      163A1 MACEDONIA181143625024792
      164SK Xavier180543615025774
      165JJ Hi1798736050260112
      166NiorAP178913585025873
      167SD Orochiholic1781535650226742
      168morfas1779735650262105
      169A1 Queen Envyy1776435550247106
      170Ez Ashyoak1764635350249107
      171Los Shaba1763935350246165
      172Hammy Striker1760035250244206
      173carkeyss1759335250234347
      174MazehMazeh1757635250240288
      175cm4short1743934950238198
      176SD RYUSEI1741534850209447
      177TheFaber1738934850254133
      178BP RaphMajere11736734750236318
      179tjacky1734534750248251
      180EL CAPO vive1734534750242257
      181Aleskovitch1725534550232254
      182dikpon1724034550248165
      183SK UAE Lover1723134550237108
      184karthixx911721134450244175
      185ETC Loiriffic1719334450245122
      186SD LEVIN171903445025075
      187TJ 90891715834350241255
      188Jily1711734250243175
      189smallball1709034250254259
      190Koyabi170273474926049
      19117 Vischella1697934050226285
      192voodoo 31694333950239261
      193ADlNA1693333950248123
      194chewey186169083385024663
      195maeglon1684933750245125
      196xystus168483375024783
      197AA1 JUSTICE167403355024781
      198watchme1673533550243138
      199Titanjoe51672233450236207
      200Raw3015166983345025183
      201BoUtNyHuNtEr SiN1664133350226358
      202FinnTheConqueror1658533250248144
      203SET Kass12211654633150245230
      204tib38691652733150235144
      205SD Shytos1650333050225640
      206Burnyourass1646932950245156
      207someu164683295025252
      208SK L8R M8BE II1643432950232178
      209Zergal1642532950235102
      210vayden1641932850239146
      211SET Solushan1632932750236254
      212magicdam1626432550222534
      213bt legolas42162423255024856
      214Bobbio1621832450249225
      215Zeara162063245024868
      216Big Boz1618632450230155
      217Mavrick841615532350218852
      218skivvies161443235024886
      219coce1610632250242101
      220Claviclecrunch1609732250239297
      221TK kzy160963225024680
      222C D1603032150242140
      223BT KVill791595631950242141
      224TJ Pasdev1594731950225315
      225why so serious l159343714324643
      226FLOP5 12awku51588731850238238
      227Bionic Hound158773185024765
      228rakor158753185025280
      229spacejames1587031750232195
      230DarkLionel1586931750235304
      231GXi t0sek1580331650234129
      232Monyaga157923165023994
      233blacky001576531550234190
      234wellpld157393155024660
      235Ravenswood1572131450218671
      236H0ly priest1571931450231157
      237GX ForTheWatch157183574426244
      238Gaurdlegion156633135024656
      239fiasco156613334725647
      240Skamander1565131350225129
      241AA1 ShowNoMercy1563831350239404
      242BP Walrus King1559031250236116
      243Alex 1S A1557731250235128
      244SD Offspring1557131150237154
      24517 alerebelde155583115024861
      246MonkeyDevil1553731150234399
      247Vito71553631150241128
      248Dalani1550231050223248
      249VHS1548531050235165
      250EDspark1546830950241165