Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3054461150298327
      2saker2062995159950287278
      3Nebil1152916158350303135
      4Nebilis1152911358250288298
      5A1 LelouchLampRG2878657650252654
      6RS PhillipW2833856750281397
      7SET tommytpr2772655550271354
      8SchweinStad2728854650269531
      9TBo9cmeptb2683553750267217
      10midsky2663353350265590
      11BlackSorcerer2663253350274338
      12nefuliy2647753050265763
      13A1 Flibber2640452850280162
      14SET Kass2592351850270212
      15IntoTheOut2570851450284140
      16SET CharlieD2565051350273183
      17saviOrJP2526950550286223
      18Jack of Clubs2476949550276180
      19A1 H1TACH12473749550246624
      20RS Flameborn2471749450259383
      21TJ Scout2458249250266490
      22SkySgre245564915028282
      23Arch1Q892440448850233683
      24SK Jacelkos2414148350272131
      25sunkissed2407048150260705
      26Coran2395747950275434
      27Tintaron2384247750248143
      28Denarian Lord2381247650262846
      29SET Maverick062362047250257408
      30NickleBolus2345046950256198
      31BT Meth2299246050261164
      32SET Atlas229524595027593
      33Cubeman2284145750250240
      34toy0092282545750269156
      35BT KocaineKev2274945550268169
      36Ka Adark2251845050263258
      37Cobblestone Jazz223604475024859
      38A1 Jota Manuel2234344750238466
      39w A r L 0 c K2221444450264172
      40ROK perhaps2218644450261249
      41TJ GarthVadar2214044350262295
      42A1 Winterlight2202444050265326
      43offbase2198344050248426
      44Zilg219434395026775
      45krewe2190543850259157
      46BlackMango2183943750248289
      47Hrca21824436502591009
      48SET Banana2182043650270295
      49XXT00NXX2174043550258531
      50SET PureZ2170143450251304
      51RS Purple reign2168743450266293
      52TJ Downsmash2167243350253151
      53Ronin Steelshot2161443250259143
      54BP emigor2160343250262224
      55SET Blaxz2156143150254227
      56voodoo 32155243150268103
      57Gemini92147943050255341
      58The Number Zero2132142650246311
      59Maciass2113942350253305
      60A1 Otto72113742350258220
      61BIG WAKAME2110642250249159
      62SET TGrod2107042150247540
      63snsd mr taxi209554195024474
      64A1 Pandoras Box2094441950264116
      65A1 AkaTjein2091241850265109
      66A1 Tombstone2087741850253381
      67nookie622078241650252259
      68SD KOLODI2074141550253247
      69dark knightz2071841450261261
      70RS blacky2071041450257107
      71schweinebucht2061341250248257
      72TJ Segalion2058541250263102
      73GX ForTheWatch205664115026671
      74knucklesandwich2044340950258227
      75Stock dividends2032840750256545
      76BP Shadow Mann2026240550251305
      77Jily2016840350242252
      78A1 Nibrunyx2012240250260144
      79KA raelag2009340250258140
      80GX Final Eclipse2007340150251358
      81Adark2200455423730337
      82Transmishn1991639850254199
      83SET Joker1982939750250394
      84SET wemwem1982339650260239
      85s4l1m1977839650254313
      86KA Southdy1977539650262258
      87Innervoid1964839350251218
      88blackdek1963939350256274
      89Githzera11959339250249100
      90MidSex1948539050248118
      91XY sleipnir1943338950257368
      92Sunburn194333895026155
      93sansumiss1940038850242142
      94AbrianaS1932538750251324
      95BlibBlabBlieb1931538650238442
      96SDVinnyCorleone1923138550250318
      97Tooroop1921438450259105
      98mabada1920338450243378
      99shagg1912738350237195
      100A1 SamIamIamIam191063825024795
      101bt legolas421905938150256139
      102RS Caelesti1905338150243400
      103anjunjiangtao1899938050241333
      104Kyltz1898038050234142
      105Bionic Hound1883037750249139
      106Rev3lation1881437650247157
      107the undeads1877537650242220
      108SD Plamsaphantom1877137550244294
      109Trump420241874737550225918
      110xerqshushus1873937550243367
      111Tivra Samvega1873137550234302
      112BP egatemi1866837350254257
      113SET Dragon186673735025765
      114Nbabinmango1863737350254358
      115Homeopath186203725025693
      116Nanomoon1856937150251176
      1171167555184823705025570
      118Prayer87379791832436650249151
      119MX jojoxman1831536650225391
      120KA Yusuke181543635024774
      121SD KrAtOs1812536350242178
      122ZappRed1806936150246264
      123M A X I M O S1805336150248158
      124A1 MACEDONIA1805036150245175
      125BelRaistlin1796035950243335
      126Player87379791789935850245194
      127Memphis74178283575022764
      128barken1779735650223868
      129SET Xavier1770835450245282
      130SET Darkzore1768035450253228
      131RS Alex176623535024769
      132SET Oursoul1765935350241278
      133Minoss176113525024698
      134SET Whytz1755235150250325
      135SD Hellrider1754135150248284
      13617 MUTHEXO1751335050233259
      137TheKingOfFighter1748735050228183
      138KA stonecold1748435050246115
      139SET Foxhound1746334950237734
      140santiagouso1737634850232378
      141SD Faid173063465024872
      142IrKo172763465025094
      143Bobbio172613455024379
      144RS Acatacka172533455025184
      145Samurai Champloo1725334550235116
      146nekota172363455025463
      147DarkLionel1706134150238485
      148EWEKANNOTWYN1685333750236129
      149A1 Txelin1679933650232265
      150BlackAmp167213345024779
      151ZooKeepre1665833350234236
      152Abnphy1665233350239109
      153Allforgotten16622332502371914
      154Pharm1662033250243180
      155KA Mango1658133250222426
      156Monorail1645532950220585
      15712738611639632850241221
      158smitenmagic162473255024289
      159A1 Anubis1614432350244101
      160BT Tyler61612232250216140
      161blaxDrake161013225024768
      162RS Seadog1601432050252139
      163shawnjch1600232050243219
      164Irinne1595131950237158
      165gg bad draw1591531850221247
      166ralinz158033165024169
      167honghee1568331450242183
      168TJ Grieverz1564631350232146
      169Set Wvslasher1564131350229201
      170F2P Raph Majere1563431350243247
      171AsajjVentress CZ1562031250238214
      172Nephthyz1557231150234104
      173RaphaelMajere1549231050242152
      174El Diez154803105024259
      175Psygnosis154433095023759
      176SET Khannibal1540330850232335
      177Ez Taraco153973085023991
      178KingGazza1538730850228242
      179LDL BloodRage1538330850224234
      180BT 123iWin1538330850222180
      181tospot1537130750224131
      182SET Colosal153693075023783
      183NonBaryonEntity1533430750227552
      184UrDone1532530750221430
      185gaida1529530650238175
      186BT SamYou2D3ath1524230550240143
      187GX Leo Barbarian1520330450230113
      188chewey1861512630350243110
      189squidck1511630250234220
      190amigogo150133005022985
      191Blasterjax1501230050224183
      192NBADoubleM1499330050235160
      193RS Jlbjork1492429850221435
      194Mr SUMAN149222985023569
      195Aerithlynn1491829850228448
      196KingPistachio148932985023671
      197SpartacuS1917148922985024374
      198Fortana1484729750230358
      199PharaohO1481129650214271
      200Nba Bertimus147862965023692
      201Sir Dan KillaLot1477729650210314
      202BP Marco thekind1475829550223152
      203BlackLotus04881475329550207519
      204BrockLanders1473129550242192
      205Adrubal Pachano146852945023870
      206P4iNoMoRE146763124724547
      207coolbreeze1466129350232166
      208N0RUBBERZ1464429350219320
      209BT Disconnected1463229350230176
      210rovisk1459629250223184
      211ihated145502915023763
      212rodd dogg1454629150234169
      213GetCarrington1454629150230185
      214Blasianboyy1454329150233161
      215Kinzchan1450529050226206
      216dredon1450229050223357
      217XY Superhenry144952905024259
      218sxv817731443628950235134
      219abonacin1438728850220372
      220Polk2531437328750233167
      221Iridao1436428750228101
      222SD rafc1433528750226118
      223Khristalitia1430228650223128
      224Akt Itachi142832865021893
      225A1 Virpe142462855023975
      226k555red1413328350229208
      227Loli Police1408928250197322
      228xdevildog420140382815024165
      229BT OMago1401228050213356
      230SET Cronides1400428050209833
      231coce1396627950227245
      232Fuzzytime1388227850218231
      233TJ Pasdev1386327750225135
      234X84138023294225542
      235kama kaze1379627650217375
      236holyshiter1378427650201215
      237AxeGang1377427550222535
      238PippieScotten137682755023457
      239BD number81371227450227131
      240Cauten1371027450222115
      241anisasin137002745023075
      242A1 Mensis Cage136832745022680
      243Sir Zito1367227350207371
      244Player88448051366127350214387
      245ahlow136552735022569
      246Mavrick841361027250219677
      247darkdevil571359527250228163
      248Mandolorian1359427250222483
      249Xazt241356727150203299
      250SET Rommany1356227150221140

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1xyzyx525
      2Gygget510
      3ZooKeepre450
      4toy009390
      5Odins Thunder375
      6TJ Scout270
      7offbase240
      8A1 H1TACH1180
      9Feyfiren150
      10QueenOfAsgard120
      11CowboyBigby120
      12SD KOLODI120
      13F2P Raph Majere120
      14BlibBlabBlieb90
      15ForgottenEra90
      16Joros Nalath60
      17Gambel Oaktree60
      18Player881979360
      19Numnums30
      20SD Hellrider30
      21gyuji30
      22Kmicic30
      23RS Acatacka30
      24SET tommytpr30

      Cumulative 2021 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1SET CharlieD277924
      2KA Southdy267610
      3midsky263250
      4SET tommytpr249468
      5midevening248692
      6saviOrJP247147
      7dark knightz246722
      8SET Kass245848
      9A1 Otto7240512
      10SET Atlas237006
      11AbrianaS233215
      12RS Flameborn232131
      13A1 SamIamIamIam231607
      14RS Alex228653
      15BP Shadow Mann227403
      16RS Caelesti225883
      17TJ Downsmash224344
      18Coran219282
      19A1 Txelin216645
      20A1 Tombstone212125
      21SK Jacelkos210738
      22SET Maverick06206892
      23XXT00NXX205990
      24A1 Nikushimi199937
      25IntoTheOut192530
      26RS blacky191332
      27RS PhillipW186828
      28SET Caliba186270
      29BP AmberFade182937
      30Nephthyz171671
      31Nebil115166146
      32Blade of Destiny164242
      33A1 H1TACH1160822
      34Jily159435
      35GrimnarHaengfisk157290
      36BT Adi153368
      37RS heungee152707
      38Aerithlynn148412
      39k555red148092
      40amigogo147842
      41TJ Scout146788
      42SteinPt143256
      43Samurai Champloo141839
      44sunkissed138396
      45SET policeJYJ134081
      46RS Bestzeed133882
      47Dolberman2130213
      48meteor2129433
      49RS ATKing129346
      50MX jojoxman129267
      51Fiona felldream128479
      52RS namcastle126957
      53TBo9cmeptb126836
      54BT Oraytjake125169
      55RS Purple reign123262
      56SET Primal One121860
      57Cobblestone Jazz119936
      58BT Meth117774
      59aotaro115844
      60SD KrAtOs115655
      61RS GLORIOUSLY112782
      62BT Kurbeka111924
      63Jack of Clubs110424
      64TundraChild110112
      65xyzyx109309
      66Kang Galek109247
      67Gemini9109054
      68Nebilis115108637
      69bt legolas42106900
      70SD KOLODI106623
      71s4l1m106574
      72GX ForTheWatch106513
      73offbase106311
      74A1 Ragosonos106242
      75NickleBolus105939
      76barken104446
      77saker206100892
      78Yugi Mutoh99766
      79Nba OverPowered97840
      80hoodo97738
      81krewe97303
      82KA Yusuke96285
      83piehole8395744
      84A1 Toxic Mania93545
      85BP Walrus King92935
      86BT Mojorge92843
      87migihito89888
      88Jojiwakabayashi89036
      89Legendary Deck88671
      90MadamVato87256
      91Memphis7487087
      92SET Oursoul86777
      93Trump4202486327
      94AsajjVentress CZ86031
      95Luckyyyyyyy091285754
      96nookie6285381
      97Kokotek1183774
      98127386183732
      99SK Soomsalof83068
      100Mi2aki81815
      101Delf81466
      102GX BanKai TPSW80583
      103NBAsgbomberbee80344
      104MeoMuop73382
      105a1 ommegang73231
      106TJ Bayfight3r73047
      107A1 Anubis71261
      108TJ BlueJet2471051
      109SD Faid70394
      110MidSex69234
      111A1 Pandoras Box68815
      112w A r L 0 c K67964
      113SD rafc67729
      114RS Aiacos67689
      115RS Seadog67554
      116A1 LiaVivian67462
      117RZ Shadowphnx67319
      118RS gRAVVe67199
      119A1 SamIam Lucky66998
      120Player879791766191
      121broke bloke66121
      122BT Alycard66085
      123A1 Nibrunyx66052
      124honghee65859
      125Ronin Steelshot65572
      126bbub65440
      127realDonaldTrump64886
      128blackdek64686
      129SET PureZ64636
      130F2P Raph Majere64258
      131Ez Taraco63632
      132A1 Sam63490
      133knucklesandwich62939
      134positron62849
      135SkySgre62710
      136Psygnosis62141
      137Angelalee61770
      138readygo61704
      139ZappRed61656
      140A1 Neubius61652
      14117 WMAXOW61466
      142KA stonecold61001
      143A1 Code V60214
      144SET Joker60164
      145ReezVT59658
      146SET Blaxz59397
      147SET Madtusen58944
      148RS PantojaR58799
      149LiorG49638
      150Liquor48188
      151Nano sun48062
      152snsd mr taxi47802
      153A1 Flibber46364
      154ozonf46138
      155Kurbeka45667
      156CP 945590
      157SETeruill45525
      158TJ Segalion45495
      159ihated45436
      160TJ Vanity45376
      161Nerf Fire Snake45154
      162A1 Winterlight44084
      163Tooroop43828
      164ROK perhaps43625
      165Borninatoilet43563
      166xerqshushus43432
      167SpartacuS191743176
      168SET Foxhound43135
      169KingPistachio42941
      170SET Dragon42861
      171gg bad draw42857
      172Hylel42832
      173SD Hellrider42674
      174InsanoMango42642
      175Black Winter42264
      176Nonstop Disco42248
      177hatedkid42160
      178KentVN41989
      179TJ dubdub41706
      180SchweinStad41644
      181SET Xavier41631
      182Iridao41455
      183voodoo 341417
      184Nanomoon41312
      185tat4tit41128
      186coce40904
      187XY PooRain40880
      188shagg40871
      189Vake40750
      190ZooKeepre40698
      191SET Kritikal40666
      192fiasco40079
      193nekota39973
      194dikpon39972
      195someu39963
      196A1 DeathArrow39933
      197zubozubo39879
      198deathdemona39851
      199SK Fluffey39512
      200Itadaki39488
      201A1 MACEDONIA39303
      202Cubeman39223
      203SDVinnyCorleone39078
      204SET Khannibal38336
      205mabada38158
      206Player884310527739
      207A1 Nijjis26582
      208GX Final Eclipse25943
      209SD OXY25488
      210A1 Steak Sauce25317
      211nefuliy25012
      212TJ Inevitable24708
      213VPNjoe24403
      214BlackSorcerer24217
      215A1 Mensis Cage24024
      216A1 FakeKiki23901
      217GrgeFloydisaThug23891
      218A1 Beantalk23750
      219A1 AkaTjein23709
      220SET TGrod23607
      221Twstflight23583
      222urhfhejxjdjq23513
      223KA Tskhadadge23464
      224TJ GarthVadar23246
      225A1 LaughRiot22964
      226SET wemwem22930
      227Nbabinmango22904
      228TJ Fordfff22735
      229BlackMango22643
      230Caribbean Dream22616
      231BP egatemi22554
      232TaterTan22553
      233Viet Nam No122449
      234Vietnam newbie22439
      235Fat Susan22432
      236EL azzazel22425
      237TJ SilVERclaW22243
      238yugo k22152
      239Player879526622100
      240Travis Suave22080
      241TeamS Grazi22046
      242BIG WAKAME21897
      243Hrca21865
      244A1 Jota Manuel21842
      245D0p3n3s521645
      246KA UNCLE LIU21645
      247Wizard Saruman21589
      248SK OFFBASE ll21585
      249BT SamYou2D3ath21565
      250BP Rangxelo21521
      251Burnyourass21517
      252Adogatemypaper21472
      253Player883958021463
      254KA EMILIATAN21424
      255Kazarack21365
      256TommyB121344
      257BT 123uKnowMe21172
      258SET Colosal21156
      259Fabled Angel21142
      260birdsarentreal21138
      261Player873797921035
      262Bionic Hound20961
      263Lethal Poodle20939
      26417 MUTHEXO20876
      265yoru gryphon20851
      266vermillionz20768
      267BT pazziammazzi20676
      268RS Que Pasa20669
      269A1 Quarra20652
      270RS nadoa20648
      271Saakyo202020493
      272Spiffy Dmage20400
      273JPX20341
      274RS Hudson Bay20282
      275mochihada20274
      276Sobeautiful20220
      277Prayer873797920209
      278116755520195
      279TranscendingSoul20169
      280Luftpumpe20151
      281sxv8177320140
      282A1 BlanketEffect20107
      283AA1 Misty Zhanna20044
      284TidalNova20029
      285A1 LelouchLampRG20012
      286Bobbio19981
      287EvelynScarlet19956
      288Arch1Q8919938
      289Hailrage19919
      290Koyabi19633
      291SET Banana19624
      292NomadicSoul19593
      293fc sing19554
      294Kaibaman27919531
      295anisasin19529
      296ac broken19511
      297SET Whytz19476
      298doukasiteruz319465
      299BlibBlabBlieb19436
      300Zilg19423
      301CrawlerZ19365
      302Irinne19349
      303savagebeast9319291
      304Player66577789519248
      305BP Itachi Uchiha19194
      306BP emigor19152
      307Duceface19152
      308KA samtoom19126
      309JakeKwok19081
      310jusdoit19040
      311thtntk1218975
      312BelRaistlin18945
      313Proud White Man18882
      314BT 123iWin18807

      Hall of Fame

      August 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening2974859550300184
      2RS blacky2866057350289156
      3saviOrJP2818556450287230
      4SET CharlieD2772555550293111
      5hoodo2681753650281365
      6A1 SamIamIamIam266965345026575
      7BP AmberFade2663153350276279
      8XXT00NXX2660253250260446
      9KA Southdy2654953150277579
      10RS Flameborn2629852650259351
      11GrimnarHaengfisk2622152450278174
      12midsky2600152050254519
      13meteor22594551950266302
      14aotaro2560851250271123
      15Samurai Champloo2534050750265280
      16PraetorLegatus2520750450275258
      17BT Meth2518050450264499
      18Iclipse2514750350247240
      19RS namcastle249484995027975
      20RS ATKing2431348650245453
      21MeoMuop2424448550254468
      22SK Jacelkos242334855027658
      23krewe2411148250266453
      24MidSex240774825026295
      25MadamVato23900478502761029
      26SET policeJYJ2380347650267156
      27SET tommytpr237974765026484
      28A1 Tombstone2379447650277342
      29SteinPt2375747550280178
      30SD KOLODI2362647350257236
      31A1 Otto72360847250261121
      32SET Kass2350247050264209
      33broke bloke2345746950254216
      34GX ForTheWatch233214665027594
      35Dolberman22324446550257150
      36RS PhillipW2317546450259133
      37Gemini9230284615026497
      38RS Bestzeed2292345850264337
      39SET Foxhound2292245850248311
      40AbrianaS2286045750262411
      41RS Aiacos2281945650261232
      42RS Caelesti2281145650242632
      43migihito2263045350249215
      44Caribbean Dream2261645250259516
      45BT Adi225864525026788
      46Fat Susan2243244950256169
      47A1 Txelin2215944350259482
      48nookie622205244150250559
      49RS Alex2199444050249311
      50Kurbeka219224385027960
      51dark knightz2187743850257444
      52snsd mr taxi2186443750240320
      53TJ Downsmash2180943650264241
      54A1 Flibber2180743650254271
      55gg easy game216414335026784
      56SET Atlas216164325027569
      57SET Maverick062158843250244575
      58BT SamYou2D3ath2156543150252285
      59Burnyourass2151743050253187
      60SET Dragon2134042750247250
      61A1 Nikushimi2130242650264221
      62Jojiwakabayashi2124342550251369
      63NBAsgbomberbee2112242250264187
      64BT Kurbeka2096741950266148
      65Lethal Poodle2093941950262115
      66Vake2093741950256219
      67SET Xavier2086641750261161
      6812738612083941750251344
      69sunkissed2080941650243649
      70TundraChild207924165027054
      71Jily2075841550257173
      72s4l1m2073541550244223
      73neubius20620412502471692
      74amigogo2060141250252180
      75BP Shadow Mann2059141250257169
      76TJ Scout2047340950257348
      77TBo9cmeptb204274095024865
      78RS Hudson Bay2028240650238362
      79Nephthyz2018540450255215
      80Kang Galek2016540350254226
      81Mi2aki2013640350259210
      82GX BanKai TPSW2010340250249365
      83Delf2010340250260123
      84A1 5rcSegundo200194005024997
      85Bobbio1998140050258165
      86A1 DeathArrow198953985026474
      87SET Kritikal1988539850247334
      88Coran1978939650239108
      89ReezVT1973139550256198
      90RS gRAVVe1970839450249110
      91gg bad draw1960539250227551
      92fc sing1955439150239289
      93Kaibaman2791953139150249123
      94shagg1951939050246284
      95Aerithlynn1944038950258187
      96Trump420241940838850257996
      97barken1928838650237679
      98JakeKwok1908138250234532
      99jusdoit1904038150225484
      100mabada1896937950245376
      101ROK Viscuit189003785024758
      102SpartacuS19171882237650240182
      103A1 H1TACH11878437650247105
      104A1 Winterlight1870037450240379
      105Psygnosis186833745024172
      106Travis Suave1868037450242355
      107BlackMango1865837350251205
      108ZooKeepre1864137350239325
      109BP Walrus King1863337350222524
      110MX jojoxman1861637250241189
      111Luckyyyyyyy09121861437250250137
      11217 MUTHEXO1861237250251169
      113Memphis741860737250260100
      114TJ Grieverz1859237250252137
      115PippieScotten1852837150233244
      116hatedkid185183705025285
      117A1 EpsiIon1841436850251105
      118BP egatemi1839736850249235
      119Fabled Angel1838436850241370
      120w A r L 0 c K1835736750244306
      121anisasin1819936450242215
      122XY PooRain181813645025467
      12311675551811236250242154
      124XY DaRk niNja1804936150237159
      125SET Oursoul1802336050233315
      126RS Zenatius179373595024772
      127Nonstop Disco1792935950235134
      128SD NightShadow179213585024395
      1292mchsw4g1789935850236200
      130AA1 Misty Zhanna1778235650235159
      131Cubeman1777935650243127
      132BT Oraytjake1773035550246120
      133El Diez1770735450246165
      134Nightmare 991768435450238231
      135tospot1765435350224271
      136RS Que Pasa176233525024856
      137Sunburn175553515024781
      138Sin Hill1736634750217304
      139santiagouso1731234650241247
      140Nbabinmango1721134450237175
      141anjunjiangtao1717734450238434
      142offbase1705834150245350
      143squidck1703234150242255
      144Sk THE GOD1702334050237226
      145BT Disconnected1701534050249115
      146Mr SUMAN1693833950237426
      147Vietnam newbie1689333850245341
      148soliper168503444924849
      149Pingetro1683633750237319
      150TX SmokeDro168293375023973
      151coce1682833750232248
      152RS OIIRIID1681433650233230
      153SD rafc167433355025180
      154SkySgre1667433350241148
      155Harlowk166203325024159
      156BT Sherizay1656533150233212
      157SDVinnyCorleone1650233050232165
      158Nano sun164053285023973
      159benrummy163883285023890
      160zubozubo1638432850181440
      161Khannibal1634132750237225
      162GXi Gudazaro1629632650233207
      163SD Hellrider1625632550240133
      164SET izzei1624032550239288
      165Irinne1619932450225270
      166knucklesandwich161903245024973
      167Mavrick841609732250219505
      168ErickenzoX1608732250234107
      169Dakota Devil1605732150229146
      170Iridao160143205024274
      171A1 NicoVaneecloo1600632050233260
      172BT 123iWin159963205024573
      173Duceface1594331950231153
      174Borninatoilet158363175023774
      175MorikMotion1583531750234119
      176Tooroop1576231550240480
      17711000101011000011568531450235263
      178The Number Zero1567931450224296
      179M A X I M O S1560531250240107
      180SET Blaxz155743115024468
      181HaveFunPlaying1554831150241270
      182k555red1551931050231151
      183Dianmu1549631050220193
      184shady10301548631050230135
      185Saakyo20201537730850231256
      186JustPlayed1535730750238157
      187rodd dogg153233065023370
      188A1 LiaVivian1523430550225182
      189AxeGang1520630450214344
      190BlackAmp1513230350225320
      191RS PantojaR1512030250240149
      192doukasiteruz31508430250226147
      193nekota150083005024451
      194BelRaistlin1499430050227318
      195RS Purple reign149482995024063
      196wongheungwing1492729950226478
      19717 UaiA148242965022874
      198RS Jlbjork14806296502151304
      199King Toro148012965023855
      200bacarinshi147762965023371
      201Payer135791476129550228257
      202DarkLionel1473929550209241
      203Denchan02131461829250219143
      204A1 ShowNoMercy1460729250222207
      205Bobbies145633244524745
      206SET Joker1453729150224169
      207Animarum1450729050224205
      208TheSecretViking144922905022492
      209Holdi Morke1442228850217835
      210Mandolorian1439028850225917
      211BT Tyler61438028850224185
      212Black Zoldic1436728750220141
      213RS Acatacka1429328650244117
      214xdevildog4201427228550227119
      215Nba Freak King1423728550217283
      216Billsun41422728550223351
      217Polk2531419828450228277
      218voodoo 31413528350217146
      219coolbreeze1409328250221217
      220ROK perhaps140872825023472
      221Mid Knight140812825023266
      222w1st1404128150229371
      223lowland41403528150223153
      224Alastair161401528050220106
      225KA stonecold1398328050230351
      226Lady dethstryke1388727850225257
      227SET SiinStorm1381027650232130
      228smitenmagic1372727550233178
      229Legendary Deck1371027450230184
      230Transmishn1366327350221153
      231Shroud Angerrose1365227350226115
      232Spydro 11221364927350211344
      233Faithix1364927350205123
      234NBADoubleM136412735022079
      235Fuzzytime1356527150219230
      236blondcrombin1352327050225107
      237Player88448051350727050219210
      238Sobeautiful1341826850224344
      239Khristalitia1339426850229104
      240SDRustyNeedle1338526850215119
      241GetCarrington1335326750221162
      242X84133462675022087
      243RS FLAWLESS133292675022996
      244Big R Pop1331626650226135
      245kama kaze1329126650205325
      246BigDeck1326226550216154
      247gabrielq1325526550224192
      248rastlin40001325226550225170
      249DarkDemon21322926550230110
      250AsajjVentress CZ132272655024055

      July 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midsky2982059650303101
      2SET CharlieD2964859350278284
      3Bobbies2936158750291513
      4SteinPt2754955150278331
      5Iclipse270305415030377
      6KA Southdy2688253850282754
      7meteor22676153550275179
      8Gemini92650453050275283
      9RS Flameborn2612052250278453
      10SET tommytpr2582051650269351
      11Luckyyyyyyy09122558051250276125
      12midevening2503250150268560
      13A1 Nikushimi2488549850276126
      14SET Kass2480449650258220
      15SET Caliba247684955026986
      16BP Walrus King2475349550249436
      17TJ Scout2469149450269342
      18Trixiee2465749350264364
      19migihito2403848150261400
      20RS Caelesti2401248050267195
      21sunkissed2376047550272912
      22A1 SamIamIam2374747550247112
      23dark knightz2359247250277230
      24Pashol Nahui2325246550260473
      25RS namcastle2303746150272350
      26A1 Tombstone2297546050245360
      27Nonstop Disco2295445950249113
      28A1 Txelin2291545850269404
      29SET Maverick062290445850247356
      30BP Shadow Mann2284445750249197
      31Dolberman22283445750257204
      32Player8797917226764545026582
      33A1 Otto72262745350272227
      34SET Atlas225254515027464
      35TJ Downsmash2248045050264208
      36krewe2246744950263299
      37Samurai Champloo2244944950251291
      38VN Mesenger me22439449502491173
      39A1 H1TACH12238144850253619
      40saviOrJP2223144550263220
      41Travis Suave2208044250234403
      42BT Meth2202144050256235
      43TBo9cmeptb2200644050254149
      44Kang Galek2198544050249355
      45SkySgre217964365026388
      46SET Oursoul2178643650242428
      47MX jojoxman2176743550267188
      48Jojiwakabayashi2176343550245164
      49knucklesandwich2175443550254344
      50amigogo2164643350262167
      51RS Bestzeed2156243150263400
      5212738612155943150233437
      53nookie622152543150245544
      54GX BanKai TPSW2151143050261254
      55bt legolas42215094305027084
      56A1 Toxic Mania2125742550265203
      57A1 SamIamIamIam212354255027088
      58Coran2112842350265197
      59BT Oraytjake2107342150251195
      60Jily2096941950264260
      61XY PooRain208154165024758
      62Nephthyz2081441650255290
      63Mi2aki2080141650260128
      64RS Que Pasa206694135026675
      65XXT00NXX2059641250257334
      66s4l1m2038840850234391
      67SD KOLODI2036540750258326
      68RS PhillipW2033440750262229
      69Ez Taraco202844065026188
      70SET policeJYJ2020740450260374
      71AsajjVentress CZ2017640450249185
      72Iridao201324035025798
      73RS blacky201154025025498
      74BT Adi201004025024756
      75aotaro2008740250255225
      76Delf200704015025999
      77Phosphene2006240150257460
      78ReezVT2006040150247366
      79Blade of Destiny2002140050249150
      8017 WMAXOW199563995025992
      81RS ATKing1992439850237435
      82SK Jacelkos199213985026196
      83RS PantojaR1988739850254275
      84readygo1984039750244400
      85NBAsgbomberbee1984039750248184
      86NickleBolus1971839450246113
      87dikpon1955839150247257
      88anisasin1952939150251147
      89ac broken195113905025186
      90SET Whytz194763905026098
      91SET Blaxz1944138950247329
      92zubozubo1937038750229383
      93Ashz193653875024061
      94Irinne1934938750252673
      95Aerithlynn1932638750245178
      96Player6657778951924838550254173
      97realDonaldTrump192453855026350
      98BP Itachi Uchiha191943845025364
      99mabada1918938450254151
      100AbrianaS1918738450254430
      101offbase1908838250250296
      102tospot1906438150234344
      103RS Aiacos1901938050249171
      104M A X I M O S1900638050245116
      105A1 Code V1891637850248190
      106GrimnarHaengfisk1889737850248328
      107squidck188013765025093
      108Fiona felldream1879837650255113
      109Ronin Steelshot1879837650245154
      110TJ Grieverz1867237350250101
      111coce1865837350226251
      112neubius1852137050240999
      113honghee1849737050248176
      114El Diez1845736950256104
      115Itadaki1840536850249194
      116ROK perhaps1838036850248100
      11711000101011000011828936650240502
      11817 UaiA1827636650247180
      119barken1823836550224793
      120piehole831821836450247120
      121HaveFunPlaying1814036350223551
      122SET Primal One1804936150248282
      123A1 5rcSegundo1802436050252118
      124GX ForTheWatch1802036050256111
      125Nanomoon1795035950256109
      126BrockLanders179063585024896
      127nekota178423575025858
      128Cubeman178343575024595
      129Memphis74177453555025954
      130Trump4202417693354502201010
      131dido1769235450251104
      132ROK Viscuit176523535025752
      133A1 Winterlight1757135150245401
      134Vake1753035150235344
      135Player88417761752235050220260
      136SET izzei1749035050218608
      137RS Alex1746034950246134
      138Nano sun174003485024176
      139rastlin40001722134450218322
      140AA1 Misty Zhanna1715734350243233
      141TJ Bayfight3r171323435025373
      142FLOP5 12awku51710234250245136
      143Mr SUMAN1702334050229207
      144Dakota Devil1697433950229449
      145jusdoit1696433950242163
      146FeistyTuna1695633950243106
      147SD KrAtOs169153385024086
      148thtntk121687233750228155
      149Player87379791685833750240132
      150SD NightShadow168553375024471
      151A1 Mensis Cage167363355023865
      152tat4tit166663335024759
      153A1 Flibber1665033350245171
      154The Number Zero1664833350235297
      155Jack of Clubs1656633150243103
      156Pillon71655033150221318
      157w A r L 0 c K1643632950244129
      158Bobbio1643632950235179
      159uvswrgx164233285023892
      160RS Purple reign163583275024292
      161doukasiteruz31635532750231211
      162sir iolio1632032650237106
      163Fuzzytime1628732650239215
      164snsd mr taxi1624832550234396
      165RS Jlbjork16164323502081173
      166A1 DeathArrow161613235024379
      167Khannibal1615232350216357
      168shagg1613832350224392
      169Duceface1613232350241230
      170PonytailFetish161243225024970
      171BT Sherizay1611832250241209
      172SET Kyro1610632250231106
      173rodd dogg160993744326243
      174ZooKeepre1595231950234245
      175SET SiinStorm1589831850246133
      176santiagouso1588731850227229
      177Fabled Angel1587931850228309
      178Polk2531586731750230334
      179BT Tidius1584631750234209
      180soliper1582931750241106
      181Lethal Poodle1581031650233141
      182blackdek158063165024752
      183SET Joker1575831550238199
      184ARSMcz1575131550228179
      185SD Hellrider1574931550230220
      186SET Dragon1567431350230325
      187KingPistachio1559931250242223
      188SET Foxhound1558931250229288
      189A1 MACEDONIA1558331250231223
      190Sobeautiful1557831250225167
      191NBADoubleM155483115024585
      192BT Pipishar1554431150234231
      193BT Azrath1549631050233182
      194Nba Freak King1549231050215284
      195Playa1548131050224454
      196BP egatemi154323095023872
      197BT 123iWin153253075025362
      198PippieScotten1529630650235256
      199BlackMango1529130650236268
      200coolbreeze1522730550227332
      201Angelalee151823045024856
      202BT OMago1517530450234548
      203BT Mojorge151603035023675
      204AA1 Vodevil150733015023873
      205SDVinnyCorleone1498630050246138
      206folchi2149452995024259
      207YinYang eternal149152985023276
      208someu1489529850232117
      209Sir Dan KillaLot1480829650212285
      210IZUNA1475329550238111
      211Mandolorian14714294502151065
      212ahlow1470929450228176
      213benrummy146742935023687
      214Sin Hill1466829350222240
      215hoodo146543963726837
      216jungsu1464629350242112
      217RS FLAWLESS1460829250228535
      218pindleton1460829250224342
      219A1 NicoVaneecloo1458629250235177
      220Animarum1458429250225370
      221The Natural145522915023955
      222JustPlayed145432915023396
      223BilbosButtPlug145343234524445
      224RS Rime21450829050225193
      225Mavrick841435228750207306
      226TheKingOfFighter1434628750216243
      227Psychopatro1433828750226222
      228lightandarkness143162865023367
      229BT Tyler61428628650228203
      230A1 Nijjis142603853725837
      231Proud White Man1422128450233133
      232Caribbean Dream141972845023197
      233CP 9141542894924749
      234smoyer1213141492835022875
      235BelRaistlin1412828350227321
      23611675551412728350225232
      237Player88393881409728250218247
      238Spydro 11221407228150209269
      239BT Disconnected1402428050227133
      240SD Midnight 5un139612795023266
      241Burnyourass1394527950231190
      242Sparhalk1389627850208599
      243Kazarack1388227850225202
      244LeKritikal1388027850230216
      245Blobnappy1385427750230100
      246GXi Gudazaro1382427650237116
      247BT 123uKnowMe1375727550227148
      248fc sing1374127550219176
      249k555red1373927550234118
      250BP Necroamon1371827450213500

      June 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3182863750253585
      2KA Southdy2942258850282280
      3SET CharlieD2735954750274458
      4RS Flameborn2732254650271361
      5Fluoryte2706554150283155
      6A1 SamIamIamIam2655253150287116
      7BP Shadow Mann2633352750269392
      8RS Alex2586151750275325
      9SK Jacelkos2584251750281148
      10saviOrJP2565651350288101
      11piehole832554451150253713
      12RS heungee2554351150270285
      13A1 Otto72550751050288134
      14SET Caliba2532450650273258
      15midsky2462549350269526
      16Trixiee2450949050254360
      17A1 Ephemeral2440048850277109
      18SET Oursoul2437748850249361
      19A1 Mensis Cage240244805027890
      20dark knightz2391847850264381
      21meteor22374647550275192
      22A1 Tombstone2373347550266308
      23TJ Downsmash2368047450264132
      24ravager fan 1236654735024786
      25TundraChild2358347250259265
      26BT Adi2347647050278122
      27migihito2344146950268516
      28Jily2342546950269225
      29offbase2342346850256425
      30AP policeJYJ2341546850264301
      31SET Kass2315946350261211
      32Blade of Destiny2298846050268274
      33RS Seadog2297746050267126
      34Aerithlynn2278745650261175
      35Dolberman22272645550267243
      36AbrianaS2266545350257482
      37MeoMuop2260145250251405
      38RS namcastle2256945150269266
      39Psygnosis2242344850267100
      40aotaro2240044850259497
      4112738612237344750266122
      42RS blacky2222344450258153
      43SET Maverick062206744150242378
      44A1 H1TACH12205744150262220
      45sunkissed2203044150264620
      46A1 Nikushimi2201544050267141
      47XXT00NXX2199844050270167
      48SET Atlas2195143950263100
      49Player87979172192843950246195
      50MX jojoxman2188743850252299
      51realDonaldTrump2174843550247308
      52knucklesandwich2171643450261173
      53amigogo2162643350267128
      54CP 92158743250258337
      55MidSex2153243150248121
      56Player88395802146342950244215
      57GrimnarHaengfisk2145242950234268
      5817 WMAXOW2141942850263211
      59RS Caelesti2139642850251156
      60SD KOLODI2139442850249127
      61RS ATKing2126742550261398
      62bt legolas42212364255025854
      63SteinPt21188424502511027
      64Fiona felldream2112942350261184
      65RS GLORIOUSLY2108942250257302
      66Nephthyz2090541850251183
      67tat4tit2086241750264178
      68ROK perhaps208454175026296
      69readygo2080941650260379
      70Samurai Champloo2072741550240344
      71Jack of Clubs2070441450259155
      72Kang Galek2041940850256155
      73Itadaki2038040850249378
      74BT Oraytjake2032040650251249
      75NBAsgbomberbee2024240550241220
      76Angelalee2023640550255262
      77XY PooRain200654015026285
      78Kokotek11200164005026263
      79RS PhillipW199123985025789
      80Coran1990439850256317
      81coce1989639850253201
      82Nba ReezVT1986739750245151
      83honghee1975739550254189
      84Phosphene1973639550259318
      85Nanomoon196763945025862
      86Cubeman1964539350235162
      87SET Banana196243925026060
      88Gemini91962039250247276
      89GX BanKai TPSW1947639050249152
      90A1 Rolling Donut194663895026282
      91BP Walrus King1930238650233454
      92SD KrAtOs1924238550246413
      93A1 Txelin1919738450250277
      94PantojaR1919038450240175
      95Luckyyyyyyy09121914738350263116
      96GX ForTheWatch191203825026095
      97sacmydeck190263815025859
      98Proud White Man1888237850234384
      99SET Primal One1886737750242385
      100SET Blaxz1873037550235399
      101BT Meth1872737550249119
      102SD Hellrider1869737450252120
      103Koyabi186053725025598
      104Princeps1858537250249104
      105barken1854037150238933
      106Fuzzytime1852637150239248
      107SD LEVIN1852337050248214
      108ZooKeepre1851637050246179
      109dikpon1851537050253223
      110BP Karlos4184983705025079
      111Borninatoilet1840536850247112
      112Hailrage1834036750238341
      113krewe1832736750255104
      114mabada182303655024297
      115BlackMango1813436350245353
      116TJ Bayfight3r180673615024875
      117NickleBolus1806336150246216
      118AsajjVentress CZ1803436150249192
      119NightFuryDragon180033605025182
      120shagg1797035950240255
      121Travis Suave1793635950246238
      122GX Final Eclipse179313595024389
      123InsanoMango1786135750247114
      124Mi2aki178503575025489
      125A1 Code V1782735750253208
      126A1 Winterlight1761135250231440
      127LeKritikal174863505024793
      128s4l1m1747935050240230
      129tospot1742734950244368
      130PippieScotten1738134850240142
      131Polk2531734134750224348
      132SET Whytz1731334650243185
      133FLOP5 12awku51728434650239154
      134A1 MACEDONIA1727234550244119
      135Ronin Steelshot1726134550244205
      136TranscendingSoul1712834350241273
      137anisasin1709134250248126
      138a1 ommegang170453634725847
      139FeistyTuna1681933650247128
      140Khannibal1681433650231349
      141Delf1678233650243124
      142blackdek1668533450246103
      143BP Necroamon1668333450213325
      144A1 5rcSegundo1665733350242107
      145KingGazza166513335024470
      146dido166493335025051
      147SET Dragon1657833250232344
      148repetitio1653833150238136
      149player880564321649433050238110
      150Trump420241645632950220752
      151TheKingOfFighter1641632850230227
      152hatedkid1637232750237160
      153Bobbio1635732750236106
      154Mohashito163473275024394
      155A1 AkaTjein163233265025060
      156Lethal Poodle1631832650234186
      157BT Disconnected1626032550249114
      158Playa1612032250225287
      159DarkLionel1610832250221455
      160sir iolio160313215023774
      161Nonstop Disco158873185024491
      162smoyer12131585831750233198
      163SET Foxhound1577831650233462
      164zubozubo1573831550236456
      165nekota155983125024276
      166SET Joker1557231150230368
      167RS NaLLa1555331150242101
      168Iridao155533115023485
      169savagebeast931553631150235130
      170BT OMago1552131050229594
      171Sk THE GOD1551431050241180
      172SET Cronides15474309502201172
      173ARSMcz1537530850232162
      174snsd mr taxi1536830750230278
      175BT Alycard1536330750230214
      176soliper153283075024459
      177BT 123uKnowMe1528830650233189
      178gullmlis1526030550237299
      179KingPistachio1521330450238213
      180PonytailFetish152013045024558
      181Nba Freak King1519430450225351
      182Dakota Devil1513430350228539
      183purech1511530250220317
      184Prayer87379791511130250225223
      185Cadenza1510430250235130
      186spacejames1505430150233145
      187Mr SUMAN1500430050227279
      188SpiderHunter1497429950239159
      18911000101011000011497129950235191
      190Sunburn1496529950241100
      191M A X I M O S1494329950234136
      192xepa1485829750222145
      193SpartacuS1917148102965022963
      194Pillon71478829650231202
      195doukasiteruz31470729450217302
      196BD number81465929350232101
      197HaveFunPlaying1464029350222455
      198benrummy145212905023058
      199someu144252895023770
      200Black Zoldic1441128850230111
      201Lazur144052885023968
      202KKimura1438128850221243
      203BT Pipishar143062865023478
      204Memphis74142472855023769
      205Kiirky142292855023593
      206yugo k142012904923549
      207SET SiinStorm1418528450227187
      208dalia641416228350220206
      209TheNoZero1410928250219128
      210ahlow1410928250218231
      211TheSLL140732815023376
      212w1st1385827750223324
      213SkySgre1384227750234101
      214Billsun41383127750209188
      215Vake1382127650228181
      216Kyltz138122884824548
      217xerqshushus1375727550237108
      218SirVato13757275502061410
      219fc sing1373427550228181
      220kama kaze1368227450222297
      221IZUNA1366627350212201
      222XY Destiny136263683724937
      223RS Jlbjork13623272502061007
      224RaphaelMajere1362227250222360
      225PoyrazBaba1348327050225108
      226HonestFool031346526950221285
      227A1 Loir134592695023061
      228Wizard Saruman134362695023566
      229Burnyourass1342326850232139
      230Psychopatro1339326850218305
      231IncaWarrior1336726750217420
      232Black Shirt1326726550205508
      233NomadicSoul132582655023289
      234A1 ShowNoMercy1324826550214342
      235Mandolorian1318826450218859
      236Irinne1316526350228164
      237Kmicic1310026250204218
      238Alastair161309726250216104
      239TJ Scout1305726150226107
      240oldking130382615022463
      241k555red1303426150219128
      242Player87379791302826150234140
      243LiquideSnake130282615022663
      244BlackAmp1299926050225169
      245folchi21297726050203136
      246Gocko1293125950218114
      247santiagouso1290825850226276
      248Mavrick841290625850203384
      249SET Kyro1290025850222153
      250badabing1289425850216144

      May 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening304876105030277
      2RS Alex2853857150271513
      3BT Mojorge2831656650275336
      4SET tommytpr2829556650278350
      5AbrianaS2793055950281170
      6SET CharlieD2756755150259369
      7SD KrAtOs2720154450290338
      8A1 Ragosonos2693653950271262
      9KA Southdy2676553550281447
      10Nigma Miracle2671453450287310
      11BP Shadow Mann2650753050279201
      12meteor22640152850280333
      13GX Final Eclipse2594351950262308
      14BT Meth2547450950274248
      15A1 Burnout19852511750250282249
      16Blade of Destiny2499250050265189
      17piehole832488649850274824
      18midsky2487349750283190
      19SET Maverick062473049550246383
      20SET Kass2459049250266226
      21saviOrJP2455349150247390
      22TJ Downsmash2445248950261266
      23Fiona felldream2404148150266489
      24A1 Ephemeral2401548050261197
      25realDonaldTrump2389347850250557
      26RS heungee2387047750271193
      27amigogo2386047750273171
      28SET Caliba2383347750267264
      29Jack of Clubs2329246650258236
      30AsajjVentress CZ2321046450268192
      31AP policeJYJ2317246350253441
      32TundraChild2308346250271182
      33SET Atlas230704615027555
      34k555red2306546150233258
      35rommany2304046150271141
      36Jily2302046050257199
      37Nano sun229684595028182
      38SteinPt22904458502591047
      39Aerithlynn2272645550269184
      40A1 Otto72272545550270195
      41RS Caelesti2261145250260179
      42Legendary Deck2236144750247478
      43A1 H1TACH12227544650260401
      44Player8795266221004425026164
      45hatedkid2207144150266114
      46XXT00NXX2206444150263727
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2184843750261181
      48NickleBolus2184743750255246
      49A1 Txelin2171443450257378
      50RS GLORIOUSLY2160443250254357
      51Player87979172158743250260133
      52Sk THE GOD2158543250228465
      53Memphis742153643150263180
      54barken2152643150260108
      55BT Adi2129042650261355
      56TJ Scout2114842350251168
      57GX ForTheWatch211334235026963
      58A1 Winterlight2107042150224451
      59coce2100842050263167
      60A1 Nikushimi2100042050261141
      61Coran2090841850261333
      62Trump420242090441850236810
      63bt legolas42208544175025887
      64SET Primal One2074341550253346
      65A1 Code V2048041050247433
      66xyzyx204584095026182
      67offbase2041640850250337
      68SkySgre2030540650247259
      69SET Foxhound2021340450237841
      70SET Joker2020440450239376
      71TranscendingSoul2016940350253640
      7217 WMAXOW2009140250249181
      73GrimnarHaengfisk2004840150263412
      74Black Winter1998340050250166
      75SK Soomsalof1993639950258112
      76Hailrage1991939850255116
      77A1 Toxic Mania1987439750253186
      78RS Bestzeed198363975026958
      79migihito1977939650246233
      80F2P Raph Majere197103945026570
      81Koyabi1963339350250192
      82NomadicSoul1959339250244146
      83BP AmberFade1952939150262169
      84RS ATKing1949339050252373
      85i hate elemental194743895024782
      86doukasiteruz3194653895026084
      87Angelalee1940538850241345
      88someu1935838750251211
      89aotaro1933738750257286
      90Dolberman21931538650256196
      91Nonstop Disco1929438650250218
      92nekota1925538550256126
      93Nephthyz1925138550258119
      94Mi2aki192143845025460
      95RS Purple reign1920938450261111
      96w A r L 0 c K1918838450236216
      97RS Flameborn1916438350234342
      98KA samtoom1912638350238179
      99Itadaki1910838250252524
      100BelRaistlin1894537950238306
      101TJ Bayfight3r188703775025981
      102s4l1m1885137750232306
      103tat4tit1882037650248175
      104PonytailFetish188083844927049
      105A1 Tombstone1877037550255302
      106sunkissed1869337450247800
      107InsanoMango1868137450255155
      108Prayer87379791866237350239245
      109RS Jlbjork1862237250247952
      110RS NaLLa1861137250239297
      111BT Tidius1855237150252229
      112BP Walrus King1850737050238278
      113KingGazza1849137050236116
      114NBAsgbomberbee1847336950249161
      115Cubeman1840736850252175
      116RS blacky1831136650245181
      117BT Tyler61823136550236255
      118mabada1814736350247262
      119Bobbio1808136250242167
      120SD LEVIN1805136150247274
      121BT Oraytjake1803136150255216
      122M A X I M O S1801436050240171
      123Player87379791794035950244115
      124BlackAmp1787735850240257
      125BT 123uKnowMe1783835750252102
      126SK Jacelkos178173565025568
      127blackdek177603555025279
      128Lethal Poodle1773235550241256
      129deathdemona1773035550223326
      130SET Oursoul1770135450233410
      131SD KOLODI1768435450240108
      132Kokotek11172793465025554
      133A1 DEXZ331727534650216364
      134Bill9583172623455024582
      135SDVinnyCorleone172163445024571
      136BT Alycard1716834350239360
      137RS Seadog1708334250249131
      138King Toro170613415024689
      139A1 Nibrunyx169993864426944
      140smoyer12131699234050235230
      141dido169843405025179
      142Mandolorian1695933950209902
      143Ronin Steelshot1688533850241170
      14403051J168463375023386
      145ROK perhaps167893365024591
      146ErickenzoX1678833650243189
      147KingPistachio1677633650241197
      148A1 Mensis Cage1676433550245118
      149FLOP5 12awku51674133550242136
      150Polk2531651033050226326
      151Homeopath1645432950244176
      152Ost691644732950238171
      153Borninatoilet164133285023295
      154xerqshushus1638432850243222
      155RS namcastle163793285024377
      156BT 123iWin1625232550233251
      157A1 AkaTjein162303255025090
      158Khannibal1619932450233617
      159MX jojoxman1600132050238230
      160SET Shinobi271598932050230165
      161DarkLionel1592331850232560
      162coolbreeze1587631850224170
      163sembarang1585131750219186
      164Fortana1573331550213435
      165yoru gryphon157003744224842
      166LiquideSnake1568431450230140
      167Turtle island1565831350240103
      168savagebeast931565331350238115
      169Psygnosis155663115023888
      170Gemini91555531150235226
      171SD Hellrider1551131050235130
      172ccty1546630950225185
      173A1 5rcSegundo154233085023691
      174BT Azrath1540430850230132
      175kamasutra6191540130850203764
      176o0NIGHTMARE0o1539730850234186
      177Duceface1536830750230242
      178A1 MACEDONIA1534430750237103
      179IZUNA1531430650234137
      180toni3011528230650229117
      181Lookman1524730550236209
      182A1 Loir1523730550234105
      183Loli Police1516530350217413
      184KKimura1507330150235459
      185Pashol Nahui1501230050224241
      186RS PhillipW149983574225642
      187Dakota Devil1494929950221275
      188Mr SUMAN1490829850227301
      189ashius1487929850233133
      190BD number81487229750219219
      191BlackMango1476229550231202
      192Pipokero1474829550232142
      193Toxic Wisdom1474329550214571
      194cooleasyreiter1474029550215357
      195SET Yobbah146712935023964
      196A1 BlanketEffect1464129350230195
      197anisasin1463629350232126
      198vicolan146282935023398
      199RS Relentless10146092925024256
      200Gileres145832925023188
      201nemo57145652915024055
      202RS gRAVVe145202905024458
      203Sunburn1450929050239113
      204PoyrazBaba1449529050224202
      205SD Riverdale144662895023663
      206dikpon144414013625636
      207T R E M O R1443128950230459
      208MeoMuop144222885024050
      209SET Whytz1437728850237198
      210SET Cronides14299286501971420
      211Nanomoon142733044724847
      212Kazarack1427228550205369
      213triassen142572855023489
      214reavenge1423528550206657
      215Iridao141062825023395
      216SET SiinStorm1409528250229270
      217HaveFunPlaying1406828150206277
      218The0riginalG1399928050221332
      219santiagouso1397227950230243
      220krewe139283484025940
      221chewey1861388227850228109
      222MarcosIki1378927650211173
      223KA stonecold1378127650222319
      224paulous1372327450221262
      225Lady dethstryke1372227450221265
      226BP SKURAI136993044523545
      227BP Necroamon1366727350222299
      228comounrayo136083324124441
      229Irinne1360527250214189
      230SpiderHunter1353327150235145
      231benrummy1352927150225116
      232SD rafc135212705023669
      233A1 LelouchLampRG1344026950229118
      234Travis Suave1341926850230209
      235badwater1339126850218237
      236spacejames1336726750230141
      237APenisErected1336226750222138
      238SET WiseWakko1333026750215461
      239nycolo1331926650215229
      240ZooKeepre1330226650229152
      241A1 Spartan1329226650227133
      242darks1d31315126350216107
      243Fuzzytime1313826350225276
      244El Diez131262635023475
      245soliper131242625022670
      246Payer135791311326250222180
      247HiddenMistDIO1306926150230118
      248RaphaelMajere1305026150222110
      249Nba Freak King1302326050214344
      250racer756301301426050213199

      April 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3251965050305113
      2RS blacky298245965030381
      3RS Flameborn2957259150228772
      4A1 Burnout19852874157550249480
      5RS namcastle2818556450286223
      6KA Southdy2808556250289165
      7SET Madtusen2796055950272265
      8k555red2770355450281450
      9SET CharlieD2733854750286223
      10BP Walrus King2691953850284485
      11midsky2670853450285312
      12A1 Ragosonos2628852650284821
      13RS heungee2600852050263282
      14BP Shadow Mann2584951750282164
      15SET tommytpr2522750550260416
      16Nigma Miracle2500050050269495
      17SET Maverick062498750050252422
      18AbrianaS2477349550266311
      19LiorG2474449550273156
      20RS Purple reign2466349350268300
      21SET Kass2455549150264176
      22Player88431502444048950275121
      23RS gRAVVe2416248350279457
      24Jily2411748250273100
      25Blade of Destiny2410048250276115
      26XXT00NXX24023480502571270
      27A1 Fake Kiki239014785025050
      28GrgeFloydisaThug23891478500739
      29Stay Home Dude2362547350243227
      30Nba YoungBoyy235294715025360
      31TJ Downsmash2349047050273151
      32A1 Tombstone2326746550257255
      33w A r L 0 c K2312546350245288
      34RS Alex2307746250264273
      35MX jojoxman2298146050258598
      36SD Faid228924585027063
      37Nba OverPowered2286745750248458
      38BP AmberFade2280745650265236
      39RS PhillipW227304555027184
      40SteinPt2271845450248478
      41Coran2260545250264450
      42A1 Otto72258345250273203
      43Legendary Deck2251245050252402
      44Black Winter2228144650262568
      45Ronin Steelshot2225844550270184
      46SET Atlas222004445027561
      47Angelalee2212944350265327
      48saviOrJP2201144050257304
      49A1 Txelin2200944050246385
      50BT Adi2199544050264283
      51NickleBolus2188943850268209
      52SK Jacelkos218294964428744
      53GrimnarHaengfisk2175143550244262
      54rommany2173743550268125
      55SD KrAtOs2169343450248409
      56KA UNCLE LIU2164543350242139
      57piehole832162543350262530
      58barken215954325025385
      59BP Rangxelo2152143050266141
      60TundraChild2151143050261152
      61SET Caliba2144242950277132
      62TJ BlueJet24214074285027862
      63A1 Nikushimi2122142450271133
      64SET Primal One2120142450247269
      65BT 123uKnowMe2117242350245217
      66RS Caelesti2108642250259303
      67SchweinStad209954205026598
      68A1 SamIamIamIam2099242050262258
      69AsajjVentress CZ2097241950249271
      70SET Oursoul2086241750255275
      71xyzyx2086041750252289
      72yoru gryphon2085141750262231
      73SET Joker2076341550251430
      74s4l1m2068441450243414
      75someu2060541250255326
      76RS ATKing2059441250257306
      77Jack of Clubs2054041150261322
      78AP policeJYJ2047941050256443
      79dikpon2041440850261406
      80BT Mojorge2032640750253234
      81Dolberman22017240350257136
      82BT Oraytjake2010540250257242
      83hatedkid2008940250247265
      84GameChanger22005740150254750
      85EvelynScarlet1995639950242168
      86KingPistachio1986039750254102
      87RS GLORIOUSLY1976339550246214
      88amigogo1959639250251342
      89offbase1948639050249313
      90KA stonecold1948539050241280
      91savagebeast93192913865026570
      92SD KOLODI192143845024981
      93Fiona felldream1918838450260296
      94A1 Code V1915538350247131
      95BP emigor1915238350255137
      96SK Soomsalof1904038150257167
      97SK Fluffey1897838050253219
      98A1 5rcSegundo188263775025799
      99voodoo 31881737650236197
      100BT 123iWin1880737650251130
      101F2P Raph Majere187923765025299
      102TJ Scout187873765026053
      103SET Whytz1874637550244376
      104TranscendingSoul1868937450242680
      105Koyabi1868437450249287
      106mabada1865437350251483
      107SD LEVIN1863137350237345
      108BT Tyler61843936950243116
      109Bionic Hound1834936750252126
      110A1 H1TACH11828336650242436
      111The Natural1827736650248110
      112DenisUlf1819236450245224
      113Gemini91818936450257104
      114Hollow Humanoid1817636450244193
      115tat4tit180913625025389
      116zubozubo1801136050243409
      117Lethal Poodle179833605025683
      118SDVinnyCorleone179743595025897
      119blvkwzrd179403595024598
      120Sk THE GOD1793235950237389
      121WLX17179203585024597
      122KentVN178793585025063
      123Lady dethstryke1779435650224307
      124Aerithlynn1777335550240354
      125blackdek177423555025285
      126SD Zorn1772535550253135
      127a1 ommegang1769635450254109
      128ROK perhaps176373535024269
      129PippieScotten1761835250250172
      130A1 Mensis Cage1760835250241191
      131Bobbio1758535250250156
      132coce1755435150243355
      133AA1 Misty Zhanna1754435150226291
      134Prayer87379791753335150244218
      135xerqshushus1751435050247208
      136JakeKwok1751435050230135
      137Polk2531751135050241264
      138MazehMazeh1744034950233194
      139FLOP5 12awku5173443475024491
      140BT Kurbeka172353455024586
      141Hailrage1720634450246107
      142Irinne1720534450234225
      143BD number81712934350231292
      144InsanoMango1711334250240195
      145badwater1710634250235466
      146SD rafc1705934150250110
      147Lookman1705334150240176
      148Nephthyz1701434050250165
      149ErickenzoX1698934050238205
      150A1 Winterlight1696733950238365
      151Luckyyyyyyy09121696533950224234
      15217 WMAXOW169403395024190
      153BT Alycard1692933950229541
      154ashius1690833850234274
      155A1 AkaTjein1689133850248120
      156El Diez1689133850251104
      157TommyB11687533850245152
      158rastlin40001684433750212234
      159A1 Ephemeral168433375025458
      160TeamS Grazi168333375024764
      161Iridao168263375024491
      162SET Foxhound1671333450204817
      163anisasin1668633450232107
      164SET Blaxz165253315024950
      165Kingzode164583295024681
      166SD Riverdale1644132950244147
      167BelRaistlin1637432750222249
      168SkySgre1637032750240260
      169TJ Bayfight3r162773265025276
      170TheBlackPrince1621632450230152
      171spacejames1620432450236174
      172A1 Nibrunyx161843604527045
      173Sunburn161443235024186
      174Kang Galek161243225024290
      175NBADoubleM1607732250245154
      176SET Xavier1605132150237134
      177Player88162561604332150230251
      178Burnyourass1603132150240131
      179smoyer12131601032050241179
      180GX ForTheWatch160073205024875
      181A1 Anubis159983205024877
      182shagg1598232050223288
      183Player8737979159533195024957
      184A1 Haunty1593931950234146
      185CFMO1586331750236171
      186Princeps1584031750247131
      187APenisErected1577531650233278
      188HiddenMistDIO1572631550231161
      189A1 DEXZ331567031350202421
      190NomadicSoul1564731350232165
      191RS Jlbjork1559731250205956
      192Nba Freak King1559431250228275
      193BT SamYou2D3ath154643095024054
      194NBAsgbomberbee154043085024190
      195Bill95831539130850239121
      196SirRectalRipper1535630750214291
      197sxv81773153093065024453
      198ImNew152903065023959
      199SK Tyler152793065023759
      200BT Tidius1525930550217275
      201Fuzzytime1521330450229305
      202GetCarrington1520130450235169
      203They banned me1516930350216591
      204deathdemona1504130150238123
      205Khannibal1499130050232395
      206Akt Itachi1497830050224205
      207coolbreeze1497329950241113
      208realDonaldTrump1496729950219139
      209OG Gilgamesh149442995024872
      210dido149152985024463
      211SD Hellrider1483429750230181
      212Silent boB1479829650233141
      213King Toro147392955023899
      214Payer135791471629450218373
      215etenne147112945023461
      216EvilDay My Fate1462029250211135
      217LeKritikal1461629250232121
      218DarkLionel1453629150223519
      219SET Shinobi271450829050226311
      220Homeopath1450329050224210
      221Cubeman1430628650236136
      222Player88431051429728650233197
      223cooleasyreiter1424828550228232
      224A1 MACEDONIA142222845022873
      225toni301142162845023178
      226dalia641407628250208310
      227JagoanNEON3140502994724547
      228Mavrick841404728150198459
      229N0RUBBERZ1404528150216369
      230SET Arilis1403428150222261
      231Delf140192805024161
      232Player8804746139932805021481
      233binster1394427950221170
      2342mchsw4g139072785022694
      235chewey1861382927750215183
      236SET SiinStorm1381227650226388
      237Mi2aki137942765023894
      238Toxic Wisdom1378827650214602
      239Totoro CZ137483064524045
      240Nano sun136944423128431
      241Yuri7arded1364127350215630
      242PoyrazBaba1359727250229147
      243Triton rex135502715022957
      244Mandolorian1353627150218756
      245bets1352727150227234
      246migihito1351827050228212
      247SkullDancerBR134332744923449
      248arayotto134312695023164
      249sir iolio1342226850219161
      250Lazur134223364025140

      March 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET CharlieD3166063350303182
      2saker2063119362450245175
      3SET Madtusen3098462050273673
      4SET tommytpr2968659450271561
      5RS namcastle2821856450275339
      6saviOrJP2792155850279165
      7zorc2740054850278157
      8RS PhillipW2731354650278140
      9SET Kass2709354250268184
      10tommytpr270455415026592
      11A1 Otto72676853550288246
      12SET Caliba2653753150268323
      13RS heungee2652753150281314
      14A1 Toxic Mania265115305026554
      15k555red2651053050273474
      16A1 Burnout19852635152750273882
      17SET Atlas2634152750281100
      18Diluc2611052250274108
      19A1 Ragosonos26021520502551055
      20rommany2591651850270337
      21KA Southdy2579151650270168
      22RS blacky2565351350277272
      23GrimnarHaengfisk2519050450265177
      24ozonf2511050250256420
      25LiorG2489449850266323
      26RS Flameborn2483349750266428
      27ihated2480049650280115
      28BP AmberFade2474049550281110
      29TJ Segalion246634935026281
      30TJ Bayfight3r246274935027897
      31XXT00NXX2461549250252842
      32TJ Downsmash2454249150270249
      33BT Kurbeka2445948950268174
      34xyzyx2414848350269259
      35TJ BlueJet24240344815027594
      36Blade of Destiny2383447750276117
      37TJ Vanity2381447650257172
      38piehole832368947450269107
      39A1 H1TACH12361047250259587
      40RZ Shadowphnx2358047250271120
      41Nigma Miracle2357847250272516
      42RS gRAVVe2332946750262503
      43midsky2320346450268297
      44SK Jacelkos2319246450274159
      45A1 Anubis230154605026864
      46AP policeJYJ2300546050262503
      47xerqshushus2289245850269193
      48RS Alex2284445750263191
      49bt legolas422281145650254111
      50A1 LiaVivian2256145150245428
      51A1 Nikushimi2255645150274110
      52TaterTan225534515024989
      53InsanoMango2242844950239347
      54Nba YoungBoyy222894465027550
      55Jack of Clubs2222744550257383
      56BT Mojorge2221544450259225
      57Kokotek112219944450266326
      58BP Walrus King2196143950255502
      59a1 ommegang218694375026380
      60BT Oraytjake2173243550265321
      61SD rafc2169543450267125
      62KentVN2147142950253274
      63Hylel2138442850249166
      64Kazarack2136542750244232
      65shagg2135242750248214
      66Nba OverPowered211764604628046
      67SET Colosal211564235026194
      6811000101011000012113842350265138
      69MX jojoxman21073421502621265
      70Kang Galek2105442150257424
      71Player8737979210354215026569
      72Coran2102742150261247
      73RS Caelesti2101142050254392
      74midevening2095641950266202
      75barken2087941850260127
      76Ronin Steelshot2078241650264173
      77vermillionz2076841550254304
      78NoL1mit207544155026662
      79AbrianaS2073541550243535
      80BT pazziammazzi206764145026284
      81A1 SamIamIamIam2067641450250370
      82A1 Tombstone2066741350255341
      83Fiona felldream2066441350255180
      84BT Alycard2065041350241445
      85bbub2060041250247204
      86A1 Code V2057941250262173
      87SD Faid2055641150253142
      88A1 Sam2055641150269113
      89A1 Txelin2054241150243451
      90SK Fluffey2053441150254141
      91zubozubo2050941050251512
      92SDVinnyCorleone204244085026190
      93Luckyyyyyyy09122041640850252294
      94A1 Ephemeral2040040850265111
      95SET Primal One2031940650248480
      96F2P Raph Majere202774065027391
      97tat4tit2026640550254140
      98NickleBolus2026340550257121
      99GX ForTheWatch201144025026477
      100AA1 Misty Zhanna2004440150257206
      101SET Oursoul2001440050237474
      102SET Blaxz1997740050255108
      103RS Purple reign1991239850247272
      104BT Adi1990639850259197
      105Koyabi1990539850260210
      106SD LEVIN1989039850239299
      107TundraChild1987939850259186
      108PippieScotten1987139750243236
      109SET Maverick061981439650251643
      110Legendary Deck1980839650259371
      111Black Winter1979739650255358
      112AsajjVentress CZ1966639350243269
      113Twstflight196613935024877
      114SET Whytz1965839350239246
      115SET HanCholo1960839250262143
      116urhfhejxjdjq1954739150250136
      117Psygnosis1951339050246209
      118BelRaistlin1947639050241332
      119whitelivesmatter1945138950250206
      120smoyer12131939438850251251
      121SD KrAtOs1936938750254478
      122A1 Winterlight1933838750249350
      123A1 Mensis Cage1928338650258270
      124Gygget1927538650239343
      125Fuzzytime1924038550239267
      126Calanthir192263855024974
      127Wizard Saruman189573795025182
      128Jily1886137750253156
      129A1 5rcSegundo1882937750255149
      130Bobbio1879237650249103
      131SK Soomsalof1873637550255119
      132Polk2531872237450223212
      133RaphaelMajere1868337450246178
      134BP Shadow Mann186165823230632
      135Nba OptimusPrime1861337250240436
      136SAKER72141860737250216410
      137offbase1856437150256224
      138voodoo 31835536750232232
      139didiliamdidiliam1832036650247176
      140EBHYX1831736650234123
      141Lieh Tzu1830036650240138
      142RS ATKing1829736650241611
      143RS Bestzeed1829736650242244
      144Lethal Poodle1825136550251115
      145El Diez1824236550245156
      146deathdemona1823136550240150
      147someu1822136450235334
      148krewe182113874725347
      149Dolberman21820736450243175
      150Iridao1812836350254109
      151w A r L 0 c K1811936250245321
      152A1 AkaTjein1811736250257122
      153SD Zorn180813625025693
      154coce1806336150234504
      155Nephthyz1805036150251196
      156ROK perhaps180453615025292
      157Caribbean Dream1802836150235331
      158KA stonecold1790835850243102
      159SET Foxhound1790535850228953
      160LeKritikal1789835850244685
      161Player87917061783735750233144
      162Gamers11781835650249148
      163ErickenzoX1781335650231340
      164Aerithlynn1779935650238383
      165Zergal1778435650232177
      166amigogo1772635550221464
      167SET Joker1767835450238409
      168GameChanger21767435350234790
      169BT Zotti1762335250246116
      170doukasiteruz31755335150248189
      171Princeps1755135150250139
      172Khannibal1742134850239326
      173SteinPt173083465024286
      174hatedkid1724034550253121
      175pennyless1723034550249110
      176Lazur1716534350246234
      177FLOP5 12awku51713734350229148
      178RS GLORIOUSLY1713134350258114
      179A1Quarra170853425024078
      180Ka QXY1703834150239114
      181A1 Jota Manuel170093405025169
      182A1 ShowNoMercy1694233950231285
      183benrummy1694133950232141
      184TranscendingSoul1688433850239375
      185Raphael Majere168813385024488
      186dido1686133750240188
      187TJ Saizieka1683933750223171
      188Nba Freak King1678633650225330
      189kimochii1671133450232189
      190A1BEffect1671033450238130
      191Transmishn1667333350235185
      192santiagouso1653433150228238
      193BlackMango1646832950239100
      194IMMORTALITY21641732850230345
      195Blasterjax1640732850246170
      196chewey1861634232750240202
      197SD Hellrider1632232650241218
      198NBAsgbomberbee163163265024077
      199JagoanNEON31631232650233396
      200Gemini91626532550241113
      201mabada1625132550235414
      202Bill95831624432550250138
      203Mr SUMAN1620032450231160
      204Sunburn1619432450243119
      205NBADoubleM1614232350234145
      206derekiii1613032350241113
      207Akt Itachi1602232050231209
      208SD Enigma1594531950232107
      209Khristalitia1594231950228140
      210SD Riverdale1593531950234217
      211DenisUlf1586531750235315
      212A1 Nibrunyx158544533528735
      213Combac king1584931750239113
      214blackdek158263175024088
      215spacejames1580631650236139
      216Bionic Hound157753165023594
      217purech1576231550224386
      218SkySgre1571631450231162
      219LIghttherion1566531350237118
      220savagebeast93156293135023767
      221DarkLionel1560631250224479
      222blvkwzrd1558231250228188
      223MazehMazeh1546330950233250
      224KKimura1544030950228429
      225WLX171542330850236151
      226soliper153943085024895
      227sir iolio1539030850231233
      228They banned me1531730650224308
      229RS idiotic shit1531330650224367
      230migihito1529730650233369
      231RaistSage1526630550209275
      232Nba ReezVT1525030550238256
      233Longlong152353055023873
      234Hollow Humanoid1518930450231312
      235anisasin1517830450228206
      236nekota1513230350235178
      237EvilDay My Fate1506530150231290
      238Pashol Nahui1502530150224222
      239TJDaiver1489429850240103
      240Sobeautiful1486929750206454
      241SkirmishDiver1479629650232123
      242Angelalee1479529650226199
      243OG Gilgamesh1478329650238355
      244SK UAE Lover1460129250235163
      245Michilli1458729250227147
      246N0RUBBERZ1457329150234360
      247Mi2aki145712915024050
      248semmsemm1451529050231105
      249NonBaryonEntity144652895024163
      250BlackAmp144212885022950

      February 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Otto73278565650302196
      2RS Alex3016660350279465
      3zorc2890257850293123
      4midevening2883357750294178
      5rs red eye2837656850274311
      6a1 ommegang280945625029454
      7SAKER72142773955550261452
      8BP Shadow Mann2750055050282150
      9A1 Ragosonos2699754050281826
      10SD Faid269465395028776
      11A1 Toxic Mania2590351850267557
      12A1 SamIamIamIam2577551650276260
      13my sins2562451250257654
      14RS heungee2543050950269322
      15SET CharlieD2488049850268307
      16SET tommytpr2487049750246207
      17SET Maverick062476849550239344
      18SET Kass2473149550266326
      19A1 Nikushimi2471249450281128
      20TJ Inevitable247084945027869
      21RS Flameborn2469949450279134
      22Nigma Miracle2457849250267698
      23RS Bestzeed2445648950250326
      240000000012440348850266222
      25midsky2440148850271138
      26Blade of Destiny2432248650272205
      27F2P Raph Majere2427148550276127
      28saker2062412248250268147
      29RS GLORIOUSLY2411148250268315
      30RS Caelesti2405848150267306
      31SD KrAtOs2405648150267361
      32Nba YoungBoyy2400848050261481
      33CP 92400348050282169
      34A1 Tombstone2398648050272432
      35A1 FakeKiki239014785028078
      36Legendary Deck2376847550264534
      37A1 H1TACH12375747550263434
      38A1 Beantalk2375047550258122
      39A1 AkaTjein2370947450275293
      40Twstflight2358347250266287
      41WilliamWallace234644695027766
      42Nba OverPowered234124685026383
      43BT Adi2339646850270190
      44RZ Shadowphnx2338046850274106
      45SETeruill2334746750267113
      46SET Atlas233244665027494
      47Coran2330046650265360
      48TJ Bayfight3r2308546250272140
      49SD rafc2299946050259157
      50KA Southdy228964585025281
      51SK Jacelkos2288345850281105
      52bbub2275945550262473
      53BT Kurbeka2274345550272143
      54SET Caliba2274045550267325
      55A1 Txelin2269945450245385
      56XXT00NXX2268545450254308
      57voodoo 32260045250261165
      58Diluc224274495027974
      59k555red2239044850257312
      60Ez Taraco2210444250252119
      61SK Soomsalof2207844250268194
      62BT Mojorge219864405026588
      63RS PhillipW219524395027663
      64Nephthyz2194443950248332
      65RS blacky2185443750261108
      66A1 LiaVivian2185043750252456
      67Samurai Champloo217614355026561
      68SET PureZ2174843550253328
      69saviOrJP217054345026580
      70BP AmberFade2160243250260188
      71Wizard Saruman215894325026865
      72TJ Vanity2156243150266105
      73TJ Downsmash2153143150261229
      74Hylel2144842950269145
      75SD Hellrider2141342850255227
      76Aerithlynn2137542850252337
      77xyzyx2134642750264179
      78Iridao2132342650261108
      79BT Alycard2128142650266429
      80GrimnarHaengfisk2124042550244283
      81barken2115842350257369
      82Kokotek112108842250262150
      83NoL1mit209444554627646
      84ZooKeepre2087541850244204
      85AbrianaS2087241750253413
      86Psygnosis2086141750251241
      87TJ Segalion208324175026751
      88TJ dubdub207644244927149
      89nekota2071841450253139
      90A1 Quarra206524135026261
      91SD Zorn2064441350260225
      92ihated206364135026482
      93blackdek206294135026480
      94Luckyyyyyyy09122061141250266153
      95xerqshushus2054041150248211
      96SET Primal One2031040650252354
      97InsanoMango2021440450254123
      98A1 Sam201944045026891
      99MX jojoxman2010440250260677
      100TidalNova200294015026280
      101A1 Winterlight2002640150240259
      102A1 LaughRiot1999540050266109
      103SET Blaxz198833985026280
      104Khannibal1978039650237391
      105BelRaistlin1972939550253356
      106A1NathanielEssex1970339450239257
      107Black Winter1969839450247126
      108SD Riverdale1966339350255179
      109A1 5rcSegundo1958239250256239
      110Isaria1956939150241614
      111Nonameguy1950939050250313
      112Mi2aki1935838750259141
      113SET Joker1934838750254456
      114NickleBolus1930038650253159
      115BP Walrus King1920738450255128
      116Pashol Nahui1920338450234424
      117KnuddleBarcheN1915638350234481
      118RS nadoa191063825023699
      119SET Oursoul1909538250238628
      120ozonf1905138150255119
      121SD KOLODI1889237850238279
      122TJ BlueJet24188813785025975
      123Gygget1887837850241485
      124GX ForTheWatch187713755025560
      125TundraChild1865037350261130
      126KentVN1864837350231568
      127Lieh Tzu1858737250233447
      128BT Oraytjake1855137150251132
      129offbase1848437050259211
      130Fiona felldream1845136950248279
      131TJ SilVERclaW183453675025183
      132Vito7183363675025187
      133JagoanNEON31831636650237609
      134Itadaki181993645024970
      135rodd dogg1819636450248164
      136SteinPt1817236350249103
      137Lazur1815436350245186
      138purech1814436350239284
      139Nba OptimusPrime1804136150240751
      140Bobbio1802536150254104
      141soliper180153605024491
      142RS ATKing1795635950234399
      143zubozubo1791835850232410
      14411000101011000011783835750250424
      145anisasin1778735650251101
      146DMTS177773565025499
      147Jily1774035550242271
      148HaveFunPlaying1765235350239344
      149SEThaian1764535350230373
      150RS watchili1762335250250663
      151AA1 100 gman1759635250208495
      152EBHYX1755835150242189
      153gamemaster123abc1751935050248134
      154urhfhejxjdjq175183505025284
      155KA Yuyh1743934950234126
      156Kazarack1741734850208528
      157TheNoZero1739234850247146
      158WLX171739034850244134
      159AsajjVentress CZ1735734750253265
      160SkirmishDiver1733134750232419
      161oldking1730234650248110
      162Player87917061725534550245171
      163Nba Freak King1713434350232373
      164NBAsgbomberbee170333415024685
      165RS gRAVVe170223405024761
      166KingPistachio169313395023883
      167SkySgre1692433850245191
      168Prayer87379791691533850238195
      169manvs1679633650248234
      170LeKritikal1679533650226410
      171A1 DeathArrow167553355024671
      172benrummy167253355024685
      173BIG WAKAME166243544725747
      174hatedkid166163325024878
      175derekiii1649133050238101
      176Player8737979164113285024851
      177Totoro CZ1637732850230268
      178TJ Fordfff162483255024877
      179RaphaelMajere162423255024269
      180Dakota Devil1614032350217541
      181Duceface1612732350212244
      182magic9561612132250241100
      183KA Neo19001609932250245155
      184TJ Catalina1598632050231110
      185ROK perhaps159833205024882
      186deathdemona1596431950238236
      187LiorG1592331850236154
      188SDVinnyCorleone159093185024790
      189savagebeast93158863185023277
      190wyzrd of aus158743175024076
      191wellletsgo1587031750231720
      192A1 Nibrunyx158553524525545
      193KAssl191584831750240164
      194Transmishn1584531750230317
      195RSHeidrekRampant158033165023295
      196Mavrick841577231550232332
      197coolbreeze1571431450234169
      198NotalkJustPlay157023145023380
      199Weloy1570031450221406
      200SirRectalRipper1565131350206305
      201A1BEffect1561231250227124
      202kamasutra6191560631250214462
      203shagg155733115023695
      204MazehMazeh1556031150237222
      205Blasterjax1551731050241233
      206tat4tit1548431050240125
      207Sobeautiful1544130950231361
      208smoyer12131542930950230233
      209RaphMajere Helps154143085024264
      210Cronicseed1534030750227329
      211Payer135791531030650224411
      212krewe152653474425844
      213El Diez152383055024850
      214Torquemada40rus1522130450219345
      215TheHuss152213045024372
      216georgy1231518930450229131
      217szach1515230350226174
      218coce1514730350224323
      219Sply151283035023695
      220PippieScotten1512530350226312
      221KKimura1508030250216475
      222A1 DEXZ3315071301502221062
      223SET Whytz1503830150234221
      224TJ Grieverz1501930050239149
      225batteryman149784053725937
      226WarbladeAssassin1495229950230123
      227Akt Itachi1493129950221233
      228sir iolio1492229850219354
      229Lethal Poodle1492229850237141
      230GameChanger21490429850229605
      231didiliamdidiliam1490129850236203
      232S0urGrapes148993044924849
      233dikinabox1487729850232168
      234Longlong1487229750225218
      235Bill9583148552975023772
      236mabada1481029650233175
      237Michilli1475429550237136
      238LIghttherion1468429450207218
      239Gemini9146812945024089
      240FLOP5 12awku5146772945024665
      241SinusKrippe31464929350217497
      242NBAMistyZhanna146392935024489
      243SET Foxhound1463229350221933
      244A1 Loir146322935024268
      245kimochii1462029250235230
      246SK L8R M8BE II1461729250237187
      247DarkLionel1460829250225173
      248Nba ReezVT1459429250230225
      249BT pazziammazzi145892925023554
      250EirikH1457329150232108

      January 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba OverPowered3038560850296639
      2Nba YoungBoyy2994059950294994
      3BP Shadow Mann2908558250283428
      4KA Southdy2849957050293661
      5midsky2842056850300165
      6SK Jacelkos2817156350298107
      7zorc2810156250286154
      8RS purple emoji2774355550273348
      9midevening2761055250270211
      10RS Alex2735254750276669
      11Samurai Champloo2715154350248362
      12TJ Scout2667853450263820
      13A1 Nijjis2658253250277126
      14AbrianaS2654053150272429
      15RS GLORIOUSLY2621552450270449
      16IZ ONE2610952250273668
      17SET CharlieD2603452150265469
      18TJ BlueJet24256105125029095
      19RS Flameborn256055125028295
      20saviOrJP2548851050282196
      21SD OXY2548851050249113
      22RS PhillipW2543150950281130
      23TJ Bayfight3r2533550750287111
      24RS heungee2532950750287135
      25A1 Steak Sauce253175065027969
      26A1 Anubis2520750450280271
      27Nano sun250945025027871
      28Coran2496649950276527
      29A1 H1TACH12480049650261648
      30SET Atlas246364935028167
      31SET Kass2438848850269193
      32SD Zorn2427848650274174
      33SET Maverick062426248550241489
      34A1 Txelin2425248550260273
      35BT Alycard24154483502451010
      36Blade of Destiny2398548050259225
      37Diluc2384747750251102
      38PlaTinuM 382370347450251481
      39urhfhejxjdjq2351347050271119
      40BT Yago2351347050263216
      41SD KrAtOs2346346950255553
      42A1 Tombstone2335646750261516
      43a1 ommegang232684655027079
      44Aerithlynn2310846250267398
      45SD rafc2303546150262147
      46A1 Winterlight2301446050266284
      47hoodo229964605027664
      48A1 LaughRiot2296445950260215
      49SET wemwem2293045950274188
      50k555red2289945850257512
      51A1 5rcSegundo2281145650266203
      52A1 Nikushimi2277345550269136
      53A1 Sam227404555027472
      54TJ Fordfff2273545550256464
      55Nephthyz2272145450260317
      56TheHuss2253245150267161
      57xyzyx2249745050263312
      58EL azzazel2242544950260144
      59BP AmberFade2235744750270148
      60RS blacky2222744550260172
      61offbase2217944450262453
      62SETeruill2217844450257165
      63bbub2208144250248645
      64A1 Nibrunyx220704415027555
      65TeamS Grazi2204644150250447
      66SK Soomsalof2201444050251319
      67BIG WAKAME218974385027584
      68SET Caliba2182643750257190
      69A1 Otto72178043650265260
      70BT Kurbeka2173743550251191
      71TJ Downsmash2172543550252134
      72D0p3n3s52164543350245788
      73RS Aiacos2161543250268211
      74MX jojoxman2145542950234927
      75GrimnarHaengfisk2138842850252374
      76A1 SamIamIamIam2136342750266209
      77Ez Taraco2124442550241121
      78SET PureZ2118642450265144
      79NoL1mit211514235027373
      80readygo2105542150261109
      81BT Oraytjake2098842050254195
      82Gemini92082641750254252
      83SET Xavier2076541550249139
      84Fiona felldream2068541450256181
      85fiasco2068441450251352
      86RS Caelesti2065941350252203
      87deathdemona2061241250250365
      88SkySgre2060941250241335
      89BT Adi2052541150249321
      90KentVN2051841050252217
      91bt legolas422049041050254158
      92BT Spiffy2040040850257605
      93RZ Shadowphnx2035940750256252
      94JPX2034140750260188
      95Delf202824065026957
      96blackdek2027040550258108
      97Sobeautiful2022040450228304
      98A1 BlanketEffect201074025025759
      99A1 DeathArrow200384015026692
      100Legendary Deck2003040150249390
      101Nonameguy1996939950250521
      102comounrayo1995939950253155
      103InsanoMango1980639650250485
      104Isaria1977739650219749
      105Scaroth1971339450265105
      106barken1969739450246578
      107kierfer28194453895026450
      108BelRaistlin1941538850256358
      109SK Trinolcour193923885025166
      110w A r L 0 c K193143865026453
      111ROK perhaps1921338450249116
      112Jily1915038350248290
      113SET Primal One1909138250249361
      114Angry Pirate1896437950252201
      115mottafokkkka1895437950242248
      116A1Quarra1893837950252188
      117BT Mohamun189183785024497
      118GX ForTheWatch188823785026268
      119kamasutra6191884337750214657
      120KingPistachio1878237650244245
      121AsajjVentress CZ1876937550257280
      122my sins1870437450255398
      123NotalkJustPlay186903745025299
      124mabada1864237350255246
      125Blasterjax1859837250240530
      126SirRectalRipper1859737250229242
      127PippieScotten1858637250243211
      128MonkeyDevil1851737050245412
      129SET Banana1851137050248161
      130Good Soldier1848137050258105
      131hatedkid1847036950248118
      132Bionic Hound1842536950231333
      133xerqshushus1840536850249105
      134soliper1840436850251222
      135Lady dethstryke1835536750244185
      136A1 Marekiaro183103665025753
      137BP Walrus King1830236650236363
      138Kokotek11182183724926949
      139NickleBolus181533635024587
      140zubozubo1811636250239379
      141SD KOLODI1808936250242625
      142Innervoid1806536150248122
      143sxv81773180303615024780
      144TundraChild1802836150250122
      145whitelivesmatter1791335850243307
      146nekota1791135850245143
      147BP emigor177573555024387
      148Akt Itachi1773535550246212
      149Kaibaman279177053545025750
      150NBAMistyZhanna1770435450244336
      151RS Aphex1761735250249148
      152SDVinnyCorleone1758835250249152
      153A1NathanielEssex1756035150232181
      154benrummy174083485024995
      155SEThaian1740734850246305
      156Luckyyyyyyy09121734734750238161
      157HaveFunPlaying1732834750244193
      158Khannibal1731834650234282
      159Nba ReezVT1729934650229477
      160elitemeh1728434650242625
      161ihated172163445025062
      162Sibuna1171923445024474
      163VyS171413435025556
      164Totoro CZ1709934250249408
      165BP renew1698934050243300
      166Gamers11693633950246109
      167Dakota Devil1693533950232435
      168SAKER72141689233850247639
      169SET Joserito1688433850224268
      170GameChanger21682933750216749
      171RS Seadog168243365024482
      172NBAsgbomberbee1681833650245169
      173honghee1678433650241216
      17450vl1671933450247104
      175SET Joker1667133350222512
      176TJ Grieverz1664533350242153
      177WLX171662333250241222
      178SK L8R M8BE II1661933250219314
      179Vito71661733250241137
      180A1 Toxic Mania166093325024583
      181KA stonecold1660033250248165
      182Nba Freak King1653433150234244
      183Lieh Tzu1650833050229899
      184tat4tit1649333050247103
      185Bill9583164773305025071
      186Iridao164583295025291
      187czcoinman1644932950229286
      188anisasin1636732750241199
      189Fuzzytime1634532750232341
      190Hylel1632232650240100
      191Akt Sasori162743255025367
      192Ravenswood1624032550226756
      193AA1 100 gman1619632450229372
      194ZooKeepre1615332350232292
      195RaphMajere Helps161223504625046
      196Bobbio1612032250242180
      197RS KINGCHAOS21160973294925049
      198Agua Avon1609132250242168
      199sembarang1606932150236107
      200SnowWolf1606332150245120
      201sir iolio1604432150229292
      202A1 Code V1603332150232276
      203KKimura1600732050234249
      204BT Tidius1596731950237512
      205SoLiEr1587631850239221
      206Mi2aki158733175024879
      207MrSi nister1585431750240325
      208X841577331550237201
      209carkeyss1570031450236284
      210Meowie1561531250219352
      211IMMORTALITY21559031250211363
      212RS gRAVVe155243105024756
      213TJ CripleThreat154573364625146
      214Borninatoilet154363095023276
      215BlackMango154023085023491
      216olinevir153883085023976
      217garthvader1538030850236237
      218WolfCyr153683075023279
      219Polk2531535730750225460
      220TheNoZero1529630650236270
      221Fo shizzle1527730650216172
      222Pashol Nahui1527530650221468
      223BP Scorpio1525530550227219
      224A1 ShowNoMercy1524830550212389
      225aserlo1522230450239116
      226xdevildog420151703035024186
      227wyz151533035024557
      228gamemaster123abc151483035022795
      229RS SubZeroFlame1513430350230192
      230A1 NatsuDragneel151183025024178
      231Khardra150513015023272
      232KA Yuyh150043005023173
      233Kazarack1499030050208501
      234smoyer12131498130050233159
      235Psygnosis149722995024252
      236Payer135791494529950230246
      237Burnyourass1494429950230100
      238Sin Hill1493829950235129
      239Lazur1488229850225197
      240A1 DEXZ331487129750232319
      241A1 MACEDONIA148582975023182
      242bgbear1484929750228219
      243Mavrick841481029650220474
      244They banned me1480329650225495
      245santiagouso1476129550225256
      246NonBaryonEntity1474029550230261
      247watchme147352955022695
      248N0RUBBERZ1472029450230291
      249Cyrilz147012945022890
      250SET Dilph147002945024382

      December 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba YoungNaijj3363267350295406
      2A1 Wimbled3266365350296105
      3krewe2964959350280137
      4A1 NatsuDragneel2867157350289380
      5SET CharlieD2853757150262283
      6midevening2853457150293292
      7A1 SamIamIamIam2843456950283220
      8Nba YoungNaijjj28266565502301835
      9zorc2817856450284433
      10RS Alex2754355150282548
      11RS PhillipW2681653650287250
      12TJ Scout2665253350278835
      1350vl2662853350272189
      14AA1 LaughRiot2660153250270234
      15aserlo2645052950278156
      16Memorytrace2633652750282265
      17Samurai Champloo2615352350276213
      18Dark Knightz2611852250275498
      19Good Soldier2605352150290100
      20midsky2595251950269265
      21A1 Anubis2592851950272218
      22RZ Shadowphnx2585951750269120
      23A1 Nijjis2579751650274332
      24RS namcastle2572651550263157
      25BP Shadow Mann2566351350275271
      26Happy NewYear254955105029293
      27SK Jacelkos251815045027987
      28RS purple emoji2516350350266349
      29SET Primal One2513150350248445
      30SD OXY2505950150270133
      31A1 Steak Sauce249915005028766
      32TJ GarthVadar249765005027988
      33barken2479949650269314
      34boujee247844965027497
      35SET Kass2459349250253436
      36KA 3122445948950267109
      37SET Caliba2444248950275145
      38RS blacky2442148850273305
      39F2P Raph Majere2432648750280142
      40BT Oursoul2430248650269165
      41A1 Otto72429348650270243
      42RS Flameborn2378847650258433
      43A1 Sam2373047550266199
      44BP RaphaelMajere237294755028284
      45hatedkid2366347350264223
      46AbrianaS2366247350250400
      47SD rafc2348447050268208
      48PureZz2346146950271448
      49RS Aiacos2344846950269172
      50BT Adi234054685028287
      51TJ dubdub233954685024977
      52MX jojoxman2332546750259993
      53SEThaian2329446650267286
      54Coran2328546650272168
      55A1 Tombstone2326246550266398
      56A1 Nikushimi2321046450277101
      57zubozubo2319046450264397
      58SET Atlas2317146350281109
      59a1 ommegang230914625027771
      60RaphaelMajere2294845950261172
      61A1 H1TACH12291145850260543
      62TJ SilVERclaW228044565025683
      63PervasiveMalaise2274845550247274
      64RS Caelesti2265645350257269
      65tlt2259145250266157
      66SET wemwem2237144750268275
      67SD BurnThemAll2229644650260208
      68KA Southdy2228744650267395
      69A1 Nibrunyx221634435027257
      70EL azzazel2205644150259178
      71SK Trinolcour22042441502451261
      72BT Alycard2203944150259366
      73HanCholo2198144050266138
      74RS GLORIOUSLY2186343750264326
      75doukasiteruz32177743650225341
      76S0urGrapes2167443350257101
      77nekota2166743350261104
      78RS heungee2166743350271356
      79Legendary Deck2164843350263263
      80BT Sigismund2162343250263183
      81Kokotek112162043250265127
      82Tapapa2155043150257342
      83NBAsgbomberbee2154643150260273
      84Vito7215454315027070
      85Blade of Destiny215204305026369
      86A1 Otto7 iii2147543050247102
      87KentVN2146242950261295
      88SET Maverick062145542950242463
      89TheHuss2122142450261117
      90TJ Downsmash2121342450257337
      91KingPistachio2104742150255227
      92SET Joker2087641850251779
      93anisasin2087441750238362
      94SETeruill208294175026694
      95Blasterjax2078141650255202
      96SET Xavier2077141550248217
      97Bionic Hound2077041550247202
      98SET Madtusen205444115024863
      99BT Mohamun205384115026960
      100Kurbeka2053841150261240
      101A1 Txelin2046140950259236
      102SD KrAtOs2036740750257522
      103Nephthyz2026840550256245
      104TJ BlueJet242014740350249179
      105bbub2010240250259368
      106D0p3n3s52009540250222652
      107FLOP5 12awku52008740250257183
      108InsanoMango200734015025277
      109A1 BlanketEffect2004240150251243
      110TJ CripleThreat2002240050258111
      111JakeKwok1998940050252289
      112BT Kurbeka1996239950264200
      113BT Spiffy1982039650246641
      114voodoo 31980839650257202
      115benrummy1947639050241229
      116Rhodm194743895024774
      117KA stonecold1946238950257226
      118BT 123uKnowMe1944438950259123
      119SD Faid1944138950259133
      120GameChanger21937438750237343
      121knucklesandwich1936238750236269
      122BT Oraytjake1929738650246176
      123A1 hattorikun192933865025882
      124WLX171918238450244374
      125sxv817731915438350263130
      126KA Unrealluver1914038350251108
      127ozonf1913038350256134
      128MarcosIki1895637950237311
      129BT StahlHans1887037750249145
      130Runes Librarian1877637650247263
      131A1 5rcSegundo1869937450258178
      132King of Clubs186894064627346
      133Polk2531864737350232436
      134xyzyx1864037350245156
      13522307361862537350249149
      136RaphMajere Helps1861637250252150
      137AA1 Sorin3621854537150242402
      138TJ STREETSAHEAD185213705025064
      139Burnyourass1850837050247161
      140A1 DeathArrow1850137050258103
      141BP Walrus King1847036950246369
      142KA Fate of Wheel1842836950243255
      143GX ForTheWatch183593675026562
      144Innervoid1832336650241327
      145hk mage1826936550255128
      146Player8797917182643655025055
      147cdg1823236550248132
      148MonkeyDevil1821136450237517
      149Mr SUMAN1817036350251207
      150Delf180773625025262
      151SilverFalcon1801936050230230
      152BP emigor179323595024979
      153SnowWolf1787135750256100
      154BT Mojorge178613575025279
      155urhfhejxjdjq1780935650246155
      156rex5027178053565024976
      157Fiona felldream1772335450250261
      158Gileres176913545024888
      159Kohen Gadol1766335350241102
      160SET Banana1764035350252193
      161A1 Virpe1760835250238103
      162SET Colosal175913525025677
      163TJ Segalion175813525024558
      164Sobeautiful1757535250249213
      165ZooKeepre1753535150242281
      166bt legolas42174963505025061
      167SD Hellrider1743334950240273
      168TundraChild1737934850244208
      169daemonnica1736234750254191
      170SkySgre1733934750243168
      171Scaroth1732634750235478
      172Player88741651730134650245175
      173AsajjVentress CZ1725934550250556
      174deathdemona1716534350242288
      175mabada1714734350233318
      176Nofear661709634250247201
      177Rain hunter1707734250249135
      178Jily1701034050253279
      179gamemaster123abc169753405024393
      180Nba Reez1697233950237620
      181A1 Marekiaro169573395025581
      182RS Aphex1695333950246286
      183Player87379791690833850247154
      184mottafokkkka168803385024955
      185readygo1677733650240136
      18612738611668933450241148
      187Bill95831668033450246181
      188BP renew166723335024193
      189offbase1663033350245298
      190SET Joserito1662633350241291
      191Fristar1659833250234120
      192coce1657533250223190
      193msaf165513315024751
      194SK Soomsalof165453315024674
      195Mi2aki1653533150251134
      196MazehMazeh1652633150241100
      197TJ Grieverz1652433050243138
      198whitelivesmatter1647432950233524
      199k555red1644232950234576
      200A1 DEXZ331643232950234678
      201ROK perhaps1642432850243134
      202Sin Hill1642032850241404
      203BT pazziammazzi1636032750239163
      204blvkwzrd162953265023880
      205BT 123iWin1629432650244104
      206A1BEffect1628932650234106
      207arayotto162123245025065
      208aag161733235024596
      209WarbladeAssassin1613032350238184
      210EBHYX1612232250240139
      211chikoslavia160333215024853
      212djnakky1601032050227140
      213spacejames1600032050221205
      214blackdek159713195024589
      215Ravenswood1597031950210717
      216carkeyss1588931850234348
      217NonBaryonEntity1583231750240116
      218ljsytl157953165023693
      219YAHisTruth1575631550225561
      220WolfThorne157393155024169
      221oldking1570931450236162
      222supersayamarco1569531450241114
      223thtntk121567531450231107
      224SirRectalRipper1567431350233221
      225MrSi nister1564231350232203
      226BelRaistlin1556431150234260
      227RS SubZeroFlame1554731150232143
      228Totoro CZ1553031150239174
      229Aerithlynn1550731050246200
      230folchi154393095024755
      23103051J154083085023981
      232Sunburn1540730850237101
      233Nba Freak King1538630850218467
      234LsP blast1536930750243288
      235JPX1536330750244114
      236Serguei7771532530750224231
      237A1 FakeKiki152913734126341
      238BtJtW4201528630650213480
      239A1 ShowNoMercy1525430550229608
      240SET Whytz1521830450231399
      241sir iolio1521630450233339
      242Blade Demonrose152083045024757
      243santiagouso1516530350232443
      244Harlowk1513230350240127
      245BP tman507151303035024271
      246Chaoshah150593015024364
      247Henkie Black Mag150283015023665
      248BP AmberFade149933005024551
      249Transmishn1497429950233225
      250kamasutra6191496929950230681

      November 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1zorc3047260950301157
      2Nba YoungAyo295795925031077
      3A1 LiaVivian2824956550288548
      4midevening2823756550287548
      5SET Kass2813856350275255
      6RS Flameborn2802756150276725
      7SET Madtusen2799956050274368
      8A1 Wimbled2775555550287123
      9SET Atlas275035505028992
      10RS blacky2746754950290251
      11TJ Bayfight3r2741254850269185
      12MX jojoxman27387548502681029
      13RS PhillipW2729654650281193
      14BT Karsin2718554450281118
      15RS Sephiroth269465395027591
      16ka burnyouth2691153850290148
      17Nba YoungBoy26891538502661413
      18A1 Otto72669353450282206
      19A1 NatsuDragneel2660453250279591
      20Samurai Champloo2653453150290113
      21SET Caliba2634452750289186
      22midsky2604352150278105
      23RS Alex2596251950273432
      24bt legolas422592651950272433
      25SD KrAtOs2576851550262403
      26SkySgre2576051550253356
      27SET CharlieD2532250650274356
      28A1 Sam2500450050263309
      29TJ SilVERclaW2489849850272221
      30RS Caelesti2476149550279212
      31RS heungee2468849450255373
      32RS purple emoji2452749150262310
      33SD BurnThemAll2436548750276188
      34krewe2432648750264116
      35ROK perhaps2428948650266253
      36anisasin2427848650260288
      37Fiona felldream2417948450275213
      38RS Aiacos2408048250265660
      39SET Banana2407648250271406
      40King of Clubs240604815027871
      41KA 3122403748150280108
      42TJ Scout2398348050257485
      43RS namcastle2391347850274136
      44BP AmberFade2389147850268271
      45Dark Knightz2382547750270437
      46F2P Raph Majere2374447550265215
      47A1 LelouchLampRG2368247450249515
      48A1 H1TACH12362847350257348
      49BT Zotti2360047250259173
      50AA1 nikushimi2357447150270300
      51BP Shadow Mann2353547150281231
      52nookie622348347050264506
      53KA Southdy2329046650273251
      54BP Walrus King2327746650258299
      55nekota2312646350260145
      56Vito7231134625027278
      57TJ Vanity230304615027294
      58SD rafc2289745850270180
      59k555red2289445850238381
      60hatedkid2276945550264265
      61A1 SamIamIamIam2269145450260545
      62BrockLanders2263045350248258
      63PhuckTrump2258345250259327
      64BT Sigismund225744515027867
      65boujee225474515026882
      66TJ dubdub225204694828748
      67GX BanKai TPSW224694495025770
      68A1 Nijjis2245944950253391
      69AMF 5rcSegundo2239644850261219
      70honghee2213144350249197
      71Mi2aki2207644250270152
      72BP RaphaelMajere2206344150282138
      73AbrianaS2203244150257401
      74Luckyyyyyyy09122201344050261183
      75TJ Downsmash2185143750266475
      76saviOrJP2185143750247211
      77War Priest972181043650267103
      78A1 Beantalk2180143650259186
      79Ka QXY2178443650265217
      80TheHuss2177943650264172
      81Legendary Deck2176843550251148
      82BP Itachi Uchiha217314355027291
      83HaveFunPlaying2172643550251320
      84A1 DeathArrow217234345026871
      85KA Nobilischao2166743350248335
      86barken2161843250265404
      87A1 Tombstone2156343150249425
      88BT Meth2149343050264167
      89SD Faid2148843050265202
      90Lazur2147342950253215
      91RS GLORIOUSLY2145742950264238
      92SET wemwem2144242950271153
      93Kokotek11214404295027951
      94A1 Player One213884285026691
      95Player87379792138142850251144
      96BT Adi2133542750267429
      97Fabled Angel2129242650247207
      98urhfhejxjdjq2122242450262224
      99Bill95832120042450240185
      100zubozubo2111642250245591
      101BT Netrefa2111242250258412
      102SEThaian2108342250247279
      103a1 ommegang210294215026072
      104PippieScotten2093141950248170
      105NBAMistyZhanna2087141750253163
      106NBAsgbomberbee2082141650264294
      10712738612076141550251257
      108Burn1985206694135024757
      109soundhound2063741350247158
      110BT Kurbeka2048341050241279
      111PervasiveMalaise20473409502381008
      112SET Black Lotus204324095026173
      113Polk2532027940650250322
      114Transmishn2027040550251222
      115Coran2022640550249280
      116A1 Loir201664035025092
      117SK betaification1995739950257132
      118A1 AkaTjein1992539950258111
      119Good Soldier199113985025492
      120A1 Anubis1990139850256136
      121RS NaLLa1985239750250192
      122SK Trinolcour1984439750250285
      123KA Fate of Wheel1983439750263241
      124Player88741651983239750247181
      125KentVN1980239650251282
      126mottafokkkka1979839650254132
      127RaphMajere Helps197793965025885
      128maverick061972739550248335
      129AA1 LaughRiot1967139350261463
      130A1 Steak Sauce1964839350247100
      131A1 Winterlight1951939050251227
      132SK Jacelkos194863905026790
      133SD KOLODI1935838750249209
      134MonkeyDevil1932938750246511
      135A1NathanielEssex1931538650249497
      136w A r L 0 c K192493855024775
      137BT Mojorge1923838550253118
      138tib38691916838350252133
      139A1 Txelin1913538350253189
      140Nofear6619102382502461253
      141InsanoMango190123805025757
      142Tapapa1896437950244211
      143A1 Marekiaro1895537950257188
      144BP emigor1893037950247119
      145squidck1892737950260118
      146Prayer87379791880537650245437
      147NBAAsajjVentress1873437550252538
      148TJ BlueJet24187104923829738
      149tlt1869337450248169
      150savagebeast931865537350238113
      151BT Spiffy1860837250234819
      152blackdek1858437250261101
      153jusdoit1852037050231263
      154Runes Librarian184283695025974
      155Triton rex1839536850251185
      156Wizard Saruman1834836750246125
      157GameChanger21831836650242109
      158msaf182853665025171
      159daemonnica1827336550252139
      160BT Funebre1826936550251176
      161deathdemona1823636550244257
      162offbase1819436450238348
      163BT Alycard1819336450247202
      164SET Blaxz181513635025072
      165SnowWolf1814436350242111
      166XXT00NXX1810836250232485
      167Scaroth181013625025856
      168Iridao1807736250249115
      169ihated1803236150242245
      170hk mage1800236050240194
      171SET Whytz1794935950240281
      172Grannies1794235950248130
      173NickleBolus1789335850249107
      174X841775535550241148
      175A1 Nibrunyx177503555024971
      176SET Joserito1774135550227382
      177BIG WAKAME176883764724847
      178watchme1760035250247138
      179SET Primal One1757935250247374
      180Yany Hudbu 11757235150240203
      181RaphaelMajere1756935150247143
      182BT SamYou2D3ath1756035150254218
      183JPX1751735050241156
      184ReezVT17516350502331131
      185Rain hunter1743634950236155
      186RS Aphex1743034950245229
      187Lady dethstryke1737434750239187
      188SET Colosal173733475024860
      189Memorytrace1735634750251141
      190Jily1735234750252167
      191TJ CripleThreat173433475024496
      192Aerithlynn1732534750244240
      193FLOP5 12awku51727634650240201
      194mabada1719934450237277
      195SDVinnyCorleone1713834350249160
      196TJ GarthVadar171303435025283
      197TundraChild1711234250245168
      198KA Neo19001710134250248103
      199KingPistachio1705834150238288
      200P4iNoMoRE170533415025093
      201TJ MaRtON271703834150238192
      202BT Oursoul1701334050246154
      203Innervoid1699634050237219
      204Koyabi1697734050247114
      205SET JFP Deuce1697634050239192
      206sir iolio1694333950230376
      207xdevildog420169103385024976
      208PureZz1688733850240196
      209BT Oraytjake1687633850242120
      210A1 hattorikun168343744526445
      211MagicManMtG1995168343375024874
      212badwater1674433550232411
      213aag1661033250233132
      214readygo164523295023993
      215A1 Thorium1635932750239102
      216smoyer12131633632750228219
      217Lynn Torei1633032750246109
      218Minuss162883265023880
      219BelRaistlin1628132650241223
      220alaray162583255024394
      221kamasutra6191622032450217580
      222Zergal1617032350217257
      223purphus161613235023386
      224gamemaster123abc1613932350219234
      225Serguei7771612332250226270
      226ray734121607632250219270
      227JakeKwok1601032050245161
      228nemo57160083205024496
      229benrummy1599932050240366
      230EDspark1596731950229242
      231SET Killua159453195025165
      23217 UaiA159363195024180
      233SET Joker1592231850231998
      234Malay1587331750227476
      235GX ForTheWatch158533175025550
      236Borninatoilet158473175023963
      237Bionic Hound157963165024884
      238Nephthyz157783165024985
      239Zeara1571431450238109
      240Lynn Rabei156983145024288
      241DarkLionel1568431450240452
      242KA Unrealluver1568031450237157
      243Nba Freak King1566631350229441
      244Alastair161565031350227222
      245aserlo1563831350239171
      246coce1562731350226250
      247Duceface1556931150209228
      248BT Mohamun154873105025450
      249Psygnosis1543730950231101
      250BT 123iWin1537230750234162

      October 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3512270250294277
      2RS Flameborn3348467050214636
      3RS Sephiroth3254265150303202
      4RS PhillipW3251065050305237
      5BT Mojorge3235864750288206
      6KA Nobilischao3222364450263355
      7midsky3209264250276950
      8A1 FakeKiki3115062350255226
      9CP 93057361150286526
      10RS namcastle3018060450299163
      11TJ Vanity2963259350280262
      12TJ Scout29579592502671263
      13A1 Wimbled2932558750300202
      14Burn19852874957550286341
      15AA1 Dragneel2839356850289404
      16RS Caelesti2808756250274412
      17TJ BlueJet242749155050268332
      18A1 SourceFlame2748255050290109
      19TJ SilVERclaW2736054750280332
      20XY Fortuna2736054750247414
      21TJ Bayfight3r2704454150288145
      22RS blacky2695553950280322
      23AA1 nikushimi2692153850277361
      24A1 Faker2686553750252284
      25BT Sigismund2646252950282102
      26RS purple emoji2605652150269588
      27A1 SamIamIamIam2601652050271429
      28a1 ommegang259955205028661
      29A1rbus2598552050288109
      30BT Adi2595351950263373
      31Daymn Shawty2586151750276158
      32BP Shadow Mann2574051550284217
      33SET Atlas2570351450265129
      34ka burnyouth2532550750278231
      35Pr1de252185045027987
      36TJ Downsmash2520550450269355
      37Legendary Deck2518950450272223
      38Rookie Balboa251455035028788
      39SET CharlieD2514450350263401
      40AbrianaS2513650350271522
      41Coran2496949950270429
      42BT Zotti2489849850265421
      43Madtusen2456249150271920
      44BT Meth2455149150254481
      45A1 AkaTjein2451049050270297
      46BT Mohamun2448149050262210
      47Mi2aki2425748550271183
      48ROK perhaps2424148550271366
      49SET Kass2419648450261406
      50BT Jagmaster2399848050247129
      51Dark Knightz2389447850270342
      52Itadaki2388947850225908
      53A1 LelouchLampRG2387047750266439
      54TJ GarthVadar2379747650277198
      55RS GLORIOUSLY2369147450268200
      56A1 Nibrunyx2359247250258171
      57RS gRAVVe2357447150253398
      58SD BurnThemAll2349747050274154
      59AA1 LaughRiot2349547050241394
      60krewe2347146950268101
      61A1 H1TACH12339746850253479
      62Maverick78232334655027489
      63BT SamYou2D3ath2322246450248215
      64SET Caliba2318846450258324
      65A1 Ephemeral2313546350271194
      66Jily2309546250260338
      67A1 Player One230224605026572
      68boreas13132293745950272180
      69TJ CripleThreat2292545950273299
      70BT Funebre2281745650246423
      71zubozubo2280345650269273
      72nookie622279545650263427
      73MX jojoxman2272245450265439
      74Agua Avon2268945450266671
      75Jojiwakabayashi2258545250259460
      76A1 Tombstone2247444950269511
      77A1 Thorium223744475025699
      78KA 3122235844750276163
      79RS NuLyFe2230244650265199
      80saviOrJP2229944650257106
      81RS Aiacos2220844450265901
      82RSAlex2205844150262479
      83BP Walrus King2203844150260186
      84SK betaification2202144050265147
      85urhfhejxjdjq2201944050273227
      86A1 Steak Sauce219434395027099
      87SD KOLODI2188243850259288
      88TJ Segalion218464375027266
      89A1 Otto72172043450255249
      90RS heungee2165743350265209
      91KA Fate of Wheel2165043350259326
      92aserlo216044325025490
      93BT Netrefa2147042950261357
      94soundhound2142542950264306
      95Githzera12141742850272190
      96A1 Nijjis2136642750266674
      97Hunter Boyz2124142550263154
      98mottafokkkka2123942550267213
      99savagebeast932115542350248189
      100ozonf2105742150254113
      101gamemaster123abc2104542150245214
      102GX BanKai TPSW2099942050259211
      103GX ForTheWatch209494195026957
      104BT Oraytjake2092541950266229
      105SET wemwem209194185027578
      106A1 Txelin2084841750249455
      107squidck2077341550263151
      108AceKai2073041550265248
      109SK Trinolcour20724414502361002
      110SDVinnyCorleone2061941250260115
      111SET Black Lotus205074105026556
      112Prayer87379792042040850250277
      113ReezVT2038940850256649
      114ihated2036240750253229
      115SD KrAtOs2031540650247518
      116daemonnica2026340550257207
      117SET Banana2024640550259256
      118Luftpumpe2013640350248148
      119BP AmberFade201004025025371
      120SD rafc2004340150250189
      121F2P Raph Majere2003540150258820
      122bokers199864005025282
      123Nebeleste1991539850254243
      124NBAsgbomberbee1988439850251390
      125Samurai Champloo1988039850259325
      126SD Faid1968439450257221
      127KentVN1966239350256240
      128BT Alycard1966239350259535
      129player870062341958039250253169
      130Bionic Hound1952639150250141
      131HaveFunPlaying1949239050241265
      132Fabled Angel1940638850229218
      133A1 Rolling Donut193473875024756
      134HanCholo192453855024755
      135Ez Taraco1921838450264105
      136Player87379791921138450256100
      137A1 Marekiaro1914438350254153
      138BT Karsin1914038350242321
      139A1 Sam1911938250248100
      140SD LEVIN1909938250260153
      141SD OXY1904738150254102
      142ZooKeepre1898238050241293
      143NBAAsajjVentress1892437850258101
      144TheHuss189133785026195
      145KA Southdy1884937750247104
      146SEThaian1882237650241221
      147TJ Inevitable188223765025351
      148MarcosIki1879237650248258
      149Jumpin Jesus1875037550244120
      150TJ Gizmo1874337550250151
      151SET Killua1874237550261202
      152bbub1871637450252117
      153okapaia1868937450242405
      154KA Neo19001859237250254119
      155BP Rangxelo185493715026270
      15612738611854437150245362
      157msaf185293715026157
      158aag1851537050251247
      159WLX171847637050242188
      160Wizard Saruman1842836950241146
      161Burnyourass1839736850247144
      162coolbreeze1836636750250111
      163Malay1834436750236595
      164Nba Freak King1831736650237679
      165BT Kurbeka1830436650244446
      166PippieScotten1830036650241214
      167tirinho1828736650237230
      168Luckyyyyyyy09121828536650248233
      169Hmoob Legion1826836550243254
      170AA1 DeathArrowII1822936550251185
      171coce1821136450249362
      172offbase1819536450243294
      173SchweinStad181783645024897
      174A1NathanielEssex1806436150240534
      175honghee1800036050238135
      176DarkLionel1799436050226550
      177carkeyss1789535850223504
      178akaeon1786635750248181
      179xdevildog4201785135750249380
      180SD Offspring1781535650236229
      181Aerithlynn1778435650240315
      182Drothe177843565025576
      183Unionruler1778135650248140
      184Nofear661774335550239383
      185SpiffyDmage1765035350228609
      186Travis Suave1764835350248136
      187A1 Winterlight1761735250248326
      188barken1753035150246190
      189Nephthyz1745434950254132
      190mabada1743434950242261
      191RaphaelMajere1731634650246230
      192sir iolio1722534550228568
      193SDRustyNeedle172173445024193
      194tat4tit1721634450239159
      195Bill95831719034450248119
      196RS SubZeroFlame1714834350236104
      197Transmishn1714234350237223
      198Dakota Devil1707334150225371
      199JPX1704934150242358
      200YAHisTruth17030341502311023
      201TheNoZero1700434050237330
      202SET TGrod1700134050235250
      203KA Unrealluver1693533950248162
      204Black Zoldic1682633750243100
      205Zeara1682333650234207
      206Fiona felldream1680733650243555
      207NickleBolus1675633550243143
      208JuankiMP1672533550231180
      209Lodovik1667133350240113
      210SD Ouroboros166653335024893
      211yu109166343335024750
      212nekota1661533250245205
      213tospot1661333250244167
      214anisasin1655633150238190
      215smoyer12131654633150231328
      216SET Primal One1654333150235512
      217TJ Grieverz164833305024950
      218P4iNoMoRE1648233050243191
      219Borninatoilet1647432950233113
      220Koyabi1646632950239178
      221TotoroCZ164413295024475
      222A1 ShowNoMercy1643532950226447
      223BRK Oiro1641232850235186
      224TundraChild163763285025251
      225AMF 5rcSegundo163683275023968
      226R E I S1635232750242222
      227Alastair161625132550231427
      228Yany Hudbu 11617032350236400
      229BD number81615632350237340
      230BelRaistlin1613932350235229
      231sxv81773161073225025072
      232Itoc1610232250222441
      233Polk2531601732050236302
      234ginger beer1597632050243201
      235V for VIE1591731850226425
      236Assasiyuun1590431850221302
      237KA stonecold1590131850241186
      238AA1 Off He Goes159013185024579
      239SET Colosal158703175024272
      240A1 Beantalk158273175025984
      241Player87949741579531650232205
      242Memorytrace157743155024091
      243BIG WAKAME157613584426744
      244Good Soldier157493155024551
      245RS Seadog156914243726337
      246PoyrazBaba1563931350232179
      247A1 FlyingLambo1562331250231256
      248shagg1561731250228131
      249Serguei7771557931250228269
      250KingPistachio1555931150229335

      September 2020

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ Scout3081661650267657
      2RS PhillipW2986959750290258
      3RS Flameborn29677594502431082
      4A1 Wimbled2938658850297163
      5CP 92893457950293306
      6RS Caelesti2860657250282233
      7Coran2849457050269358
      8A1 AkaTjein2819956450261403
      9A1 Faker2770355450278545
      10SD Faid2767955450282164
      11Kokotek112757455150274560
      12TJ SilVERclaW2755855150292279
      13A1 SamIamIamIam2742054850297104
      14RS gRAVVe27351547502561083
      15SET Atlas272425455029659
      16midevening268545375029963
      17boreas13132681853650286152
      18A1 Marekiaro2677553650282119
      19EL azzazel2670853450276266
      20AlfaMikeFoxtrot2626352550267127
      21TJ BlueJet24260775225027879
      22KA Fate of Wheel2599252050261329
      23midsky2590451850263833
      24Jojiwakabayashi2583151750272648
      25Burn19852576751550284143
      26NatsuDr2565851350268326
      27BP Shadow Mann2509150250278207
      28SchweinStad2499250050276657
      29Lil17savage2497049950278104
      30ka burnyouth2492949950260196
      31AbrianaS2485849750261790
      32A1 SourceFlame2480349650274203
      33A1 H1TACH12474949550261473
      34SD KOLODI2474149550264319
      35A1 Rolling Donut2473049550260292
      36A1 Tombstone2460449250257393
      37BT Meth2455749150260403
      38KA Nobilischao2439348850255760
      39SET CharlieD2435548750256450
      40nikushimi2423248550254302
      41SET Black Lotus2419448450287112
      42mottafokkkka2404248150271290
      43RSAlex2401848050271541
      44SD KrAtOs2393847950260982
      45A1 Ephemeral2393047950266274
      46Jily2382747750246232
      47Nonameguy237994765024970
      48A1rbus2358747250278360
      49Lazur2342246850263132
      50KA 3122325446550270106
      51Dark Knightz2324046550269511
      52ozonf2321846450255327
      5317 WMAXOW2319246450269165
      54SK Trinolcour2316346350266680
      55nekota2299846050270140
      56Vietnam91229924605026482
      57Wizard Saruman2299046050261283
      58SET Banana2295545950256252
      59TJ dubdub228444575026473
      60SD OXY2271845450260126
      61RS heungee2267545450246534
      62TJ CripleThreat2256445150274162
      63A1Quarra2246444950246168
      64A1 XXT00NXX2246044950236318
      65A1 Txelin2243144950250605
      66AceKai2234544750245329
      67SET tommytpr2231944650251265
      68A1 Otto72228544650266269
      69zubozubo2200144050263183
      70SET Kass2199044050256386
      71XY PooRain219614395027758
      72sembarang2191143850238534
      73TJ Downsmash2190543850261246
      74RS PhillipW2183543750272134
      75Garth Vadar2177743650273233
      76TJ Bayfight3r2175143550266124
      77Legendary Deck2172843550261159
      78A1 Winterlight2172243450263111
      79RS namcastle2166843350271117
      80Drothe2161943250262420
      81ROK perhaps2159443250260175
      82DeathArrowII2156043150249160
      83BIG WAKAME2155343150264155
      84MarcosIki2152743150247230
      85ginger beer2144442950255204
      86SD BurnThemAll2142942950265169
      87nookie622140242850263386
      88SET Killua2139042850256408
      89Transmishn2130842650237363
      90coce2126042550232290
      91TJ Vanity211614235026775
      92urhfhejxjdjq2111842250260247
      93krewe210024205026492
      94asamesi209904205027373
      95BT Sigismund207744155026493
      96SD NightShadow2075941550261270
      97SET wemwem2075541550266160
      98Mi2aki2071741450258200
      99Rav3n20206914145027096
      100NbaTiepLD206854145027274
      101PippieScotten2067941450257170
      102Hailrage2065141350238347
      103vermillionz2060341250261239
      104daemonnica2059141250254306
      105Dennis Lee2055041150266100
      106Polk2532050341050241379
      107NickleBolus2049441050245321
      108BT Jefferson2047140950248150
      109RS NuLyFe2046640950258217
      110BT Jagmaster204524095025991
      111KA Southdy2038740850250396
      112RS blacky2037940850257208
      113Hmoob Legion2036340750240399
      114BT Funebre2025440550229248
      115KentVN2024540550259206
      116SET Blaxz202344055026883
      117BT Oraytjake2020540450253130
      118BT Adi2019440450259320
      119BT Alycard2010440250250980
      120TheHuss200824025026072
      121BP Rangxelo2007140150247125
      122BT Netrefa2003040150267104
      123colesstroll199914005025782
      124BT Azrath1995139950251196
      125X841993439950251108
      126w A r L 0 c K1987339750241309
      12712738611987039750242426
      128Fabled Angel1986039750247242
      129A1 LiaVivian1976839550249114
      130Noel VN196193925026177
      131Aerithlynn1945638950246339
      132Nephthyz1945438950259214
      133F2P Raph Majere1943238950242720
      134SDVinnyCorleone1937738850252312
      135Misantropia193483875025272
      136SD Ouroboros192893865025480
      137xdevildog4201928538650243340
      138A1 FakeKiki192323855025672
      139SD Offspring1921938450239327
      140KA samtoom192063845024895
      141Koyabi1916638350245267
      142MX jojoxman1905138150252260
      143mabada1904038150246142
      144BP RaphMajere11902238050247112
      145Arch1Q891896437950249163
      146JakeKwok1889937850238480
      147LeKritikal1884537750251367
      148czcoinman1881037650232524
      149JPX1877537650255234
      150okapaia1871737450243392
      151NBAsgbomberbee1867737450248181
      152Luftpumpe1866737350246184
      153Unionruler1864537350247125
      154BelRaistlin1858037250240349
      155A1NathanielEssex1848137050249199
      156BP Walrus King1845836950240339
      157SET Caliba182823665026080
      158ReezVT1823436550240655
      159XxDovexX1821136450248113
      160NBAMistyZhanna1821036450256159
      161BT Zotti1818536450240172
      162Samurai Champloo1816036350245265
      163Travis Suave1815836350241151
      164A1 Toxic Mania181413635025675
      165Yany Hudbu 11808336250238637
      166GX ForTheWatch180503615025599
      167RS GLORIOUSLY1804736150247125
      168maverick061804136150249367
      169SET TGrod1802036050239631
      170Akt Hidan179353595025269
      171hatedkid179253595024779
      172chewey1861785535750239219
      173Bobbio1782435650245113
      174Bionic Hound178023565024872
      175Sobeautiful1779935650254122
      176KingPistachio1774935550246306
      177Yomodipati1772535550246335
      178bacarinshi1769735450244106
      179Ez Taraco1767935450246146
      180ihated1767835450247109
      181santiagouso1766935350233405
      182Agua Avon1753735150247359
      183A1 Nibrunyx175113505026084
      184BT KocaineKev1750935050250157
      185Chr0n0 TRIGGER174383495024759
      186SD LEVIN1741034850243221
      187a1 ommegang173943485025494
      188coolbreeze1739134850243137
      189P4iNoMoRE1736834750239146
      190yu109173123764626546
      191A1 ShowNoMercy1729134650243377
      192Disconnected1725134550238230
      193A1 Nijjis1723834550240340
      194carkeyss1722234450244321
      195blackdek1719834450251128
      196aag1718734450250250
      197Sandeepzx171373435024198
      198NoelVN1711034250254125
      199offbase1710534250232320
      200Triton rex170303415024864
      201Robert113170103405024868
      202squidck1695933950237257
      203CoronaVirus1687833850249161
      204FLOP5 12awku51681633650224274
      205TJ Segalion168103824426044
      206RS Seadog1680033650249147
      207RS Kohen Gadol1679733650222365
      208Player87949741678933650241126
      209D0p3n3s51677933650227572
      210LEGVCY1677833650253249
      211Rama Lama Ding1676333550223475
      212MonkeyDevil1675733550236447
      213SpiffyDmage1675533550234673
      214sxv817731675533550232343
      215benrummy1672733550246288
      216xyzyx167133345024378
      217hk mage1664233350246174
      218Madtusen1660233250239184
      219SD ArcaneGod164933305025074
      220honghee1643832950240323
      221NBAAsajjVentress164233285024856
      2221100010101100001164053285025455
      223WLX171632532750237177
      224tat4tit1626332550248145
      225CGSCGS1626032550230162
      226tospot1620332450242228
      227Mavrick841616232350219518
      228RS purple emoji1607632250241223
      229A1 Beantalk159973404725047
      230Blobnappy1596131950235252
      231SK 1159103185024970
      232sir iolio1589531850237193
      233BT Mohamun1588031850241158
      234Montie158723175023356
      235HaveFunPlaying1586831750224258
      236Iridao158413175025180
      237ZooKeepre1575031550239312
      238Luckyyyyyyy09121573831550235141
      239alaray156953145024185
      240Sunburn1568131450239173
      241kwester1567831450227273
      242nemo57156303404624846
      243NBADoubleM1559631250234256
      244tlt1559331250235248
      245A1 Jota Manuel155113304724847
      246akuma6261548531050243123
      247free22star1548431050235419
      248spacejames154743095024167
      249KA UNCLE LIU154723095023865
      250SET Primal One1546630950228348