Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3190963850272243
      2RS Flameborn3033160750279305
      3AbrianaS2835556750268288
      4Pixiel2708554250281243
      5CP 92650453050276449
      6RS namcastle2636952750270243
      7KA 312256725135029763
      8FlyingPan2546150950281137
      9TJ Scout2505350150270573
      10SET Maverick062474449550264284
      11meteor22470649450278258
      12Nebil1152450649050282208
      13SET CharlieD2431448650271183
      14Gemini92407848250265197
      15SET TGrod2397748050256301
      16RS PhillipW2355847150264214
      17SK Jacelkos231724635027676
      18midsky2306746150270486
      19a1 noobdraw2234044750273145
      20RS Purple reign2224844550261146
      21Aerithlynn2216344350258251
      22A1 Sir Tazwiz2180743650260574
      23RS Alex2174843550270135
      24A1 AkaTjein2172143450267220
      25A1 SamIamIamIam2172143450252161
      26Nonstop Disco216114325027155
      27Pontiff Sulyivan215384315027467
      28A1 Envyy211824245027085
      29SET Atlas211614235026881
      30SET Primal One2096441950246313
      31Irinne2066541350244312
      32MeoMuop2065341350262232
      33RS ATKing2060141250245486
      34SET Foxhound2058441250252271
      35A1 LelouchLampRG2051241050257231
      36SET Whytz2048841050253395
      37Death Eatter2047440950243337
      38SD Hellrider2040840850260184
      39the undeads2037940850259566
      40ROK perhaps2026040550264255
      41SET Kass2018040450249208
      42SK Trinolcour201344035025579
      43Unionruler2001840050262271
      44A1 MACEDONIA1969139450249277
      45mezzanino1969039450230520
      46BT Mojorge1959939250249115
      47Player8843105195783925026580
      48A1 Otto71956939150261187
      49SET Wvslasher1943538950261137
      50A1 Txelin1937938850243300
      51ngx miracle1921138450250188
      52A1 Mensis Cage192063845025764
      53A1 H1TACH11919438450257433
      54honghee1911538250247124
      55RS GLORIOUSLY1898338050248162
      56TJ GarthVadar189694414327743
      57SET Blaxz189143785025280
      58TJ Downsmash1879737650257120
      59BelRaistlin1873637550239303
      60Frozen Alram186713735025981
      61Nephthyz1861637250262148
      62HaveFunPlaying184633695025585
      63XXT00NXX184273695025853
      64WLX171835636750241232
      65Legendary Deck1833536750249252
      66BT Meth1832536750251169
      67nefuliy1827936650256135
      68Player88741651823736550250192
      69A1 Southern Monk1819936450247112
      70Triton rex1819736450251138
      71xyzyx1813136350235289
      72mr golden sun1812436250241243
      73TBo9cmeptb178454254224842
      74A1 Tombstone1783735750241225
      75RElife A62178023565025273
      76toy0091777435550256196
      7717 MUTHEXO1765235350252170
      78s4l1m1759435250243157
      79EL azzazel1759135250243179
      80fc sing1757735250244204
      81MX jojoxman1750035050246182
      82Mark7701744234950230195
      83Kang Galek1739834850245100
      84Arch1Q891737634850246279
      85Delf173623475024956
      86NomadicSoul1735334750238108
      87doukasiteruz31730434650235147
      88RS blacky172753465024874
      89SET Joker1722034450255303
      90Tikoisthebomb1719734450214689
      91ZappRed1713734350242105
      92RS Jlbjork1713434350224350
      93BlackMango1686233750249123
      94Bobbio1684133750247143
      95XY sleipnir168123365024965
      96KA samtoom167813365024283
      97M A X I M O S1664633350236216
      98SD Riverdale1656733150237171
      99SET Dragon165093305024974
      100Kokotek111647933050248147
      101Jily1647332950243106
      102JagoanNEON31638232850232218
      103coce1609832250233165
      104KA stonecold1606432150242209
      105The Number Zero1602232050240106
      10611675551600532050240111
      107offbase1599932050239271
      108RS Caelesti1596631950247150
      109RS Aiacos1589731850244101
      110Loest vs all1582531750228427
      111TheBlackPrince1575231550227130
      112Veles157463214924949
      113ATF Shockwave1571231450242108
      114Trump420241570731450234411
      115Nbabinmango1565331350233252
      116SDVinnyCorleone1561531250233104
      117DarkLionel1547030950232181
      118El Diez154453095023796
      119nekota153773204824948
      120Maciass152673055023584
      121Ronin Steelshot151653035024452
      122A1 Serenale1513030350236280
      123IrKo150143005022987
      124Player8859423149682995024451
      125Jojiwakabayashi149492995023870
      126Mi2aki148962985023970
      127BT Tyler6148332975024190
      128barken1480829650215577
      129Mandolorian1469629450218585
      130ALKATRAZ1467329350215166
      131Koyabi146502935023657
      132chewey1861461429250239100
      133Samurai Champloo1457429150225204
      134rodd dogg145242905023388
      135sunshine666145222905022498
      136KingGazza1450129050234104
      137blaxDrake1436028750234131
      138perritowhite1434028750224124
      139FLOP5 12awku5143112865023757
      140schadenfreude1430728650225361
      141Nanomoon1429828650232103
      142A1 SouthernMonk2142862865023560
      143mochihada142342855024691
      144Fiona felldream141552835023275
      145SD rafc1409928250230135
      146GX ForTheWatch140322815024251
      147BP Marco thekind140212805022475
      148A1 Winterlight1384827750229197
      149P4iNoMoRE1380227650229100
      150saviOrJP137783533925839
      151Polk2531373227550229265
      152LLUWIE137222745023686
      153mabada1368427450228119
      154RS NuLyFe1361727250216119
      155Creepin Jesus1358227250227109
      156smoyer1213135612715022783
      157sunkissed135543084424944
      158xepa1353727150214134
      159midevening135013653725637
      160EvelynScarlet1349027050212121
      161Rysus134872754924249
      162Hmoob Legion1347326950207145
      163SD LEVIN134582695023070
      164Player00000011336926750207265
      165santiagouso1336626750221186
      166SK L8R M8BE II1333226750201305
      167XY PooRain133112665022299
      168Player81834449132592655022474
      169RS Acatacka1325826550235104
      170Billsun1322226450222121
      171Mavrick841320826450216438
      172toni3011308926250202179
      173Homeopath129912605022861
      174Iridao129792605023469
      175KrymsynK1296925950228100
      176SkySgre129402595022386
      177SET policeJYJ129342595022091
      178supernova rob1292825950216119
      179Psychopatro129262595021698
      180Tsukinoko1284425750205137
      181Preen1275425550223198
      182sketchKase1272225450208210
      183voodoo 31270025450204139
      184RS Seadog126682954324043
      185SET Oursoul125662515022489
      186abonacin1252125050217141
      187Lookman125082505021753
      188coolbreeze1249325050210175
      189savagebeast93124562495022459
      190theChicomalO1244924950205156
      191Fuzzytime1243324950217143
      192BT 123iWin1241924850210105
      193GX Leo Barbarian124172485021976
      194Fortana1234324750197373
      195Runes Librarian123072465023157
      196Caribbean Dream1230524650216104
      197knucklesandwich122742924224542
      198MidSex122573143924939
      199purphus1216024350216120
      200TrippinShaman1210924250213135
      201SET PureZ121012425021959
      202rct120732874224242
      203RS Durfs120413253724837
      204SDRustyNeedle1200224050207130
      205USS Tendieman1195923950185628
      206tokitoki131195223950213100
      207King Toro119432395022851
      208A1 Nikushimi119072385022689
      209Hellcat10181187223750209331
      210KA Southdy118543293624836
      211tospot1183823750218131
      212Lobo11181523650201607
      213SET izzei1175623550216159
      214gullmlis1174323550210181
      215Akt Itachi1169723450217156
      216Prayer8737979116552714324443
      217SET Banana116532335022186
      218Cards4Fun116512335021698
      219k555red116182325021652
      220Toxic Wisdom1160023250205345
      221A1 PA1N115772325021678
      222cooleasyreiter1156623150218115
      223GX Qwanoes1153423150203189
      224What she order114762305022155
      225LDL BloodRage1145722950210226
      226hatedkid114563273525135
      227Black Zoldic114192285021371
      228Saakyo20201138522850202118
      229SD Jormungandr1137522850190464
      230EssexBoi1132322650202550
      231Ez Ashyoak112922265022076
      232Cleanliness112302255021466
      233gaida111932245020975
      234MazehMazeh111212225020390
      235BigDeck1108322250205141
      236yeahboy071102822150209348
      237JazzyPez1101022050201174
      238WitchKing91087121750205131
      239Duceface108612175021086
      240dredon107952165021972
      241NonBaryonEntity1075721550215100
      242GXi t0sek107492155021460
      243shagg1074421550208165
      244A1 ShowNoMercy1072921550201211
      245A1 Nibrunyx107083153425034
      246ice vodka106742135020696
      247lee8321063721350196263
      248ccty1061821250199188
      249TJ Summon Weapon1056621150211104
      250nycolo1054721150193169

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      1Kmicic150
      2Gambel Oaktree60
      3209840550
      4Odins Thunder30
      5ZoMbRiTo30

      Cumulative 2021 Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Total Score
      1SET CharlieD326903
      2midsky316848
      3KA Southdy311270
      4midevening304861
      5SET tommytpr303910
      6SET Kass301023
      7saviOrJP295134
      8ngx miracle288414
      9RS Flameborn284474
      10A1 Otto7282807
      11SET Atlas281774
      12AbrianaS277497
      13TJ Downsmash270904
      14Coran266264
      15A1 SamIamIamIam256309
      16SK Jacelkos255752
      17A1 Tombstone255701
      18RS Alex253432
      19XXT00NXX250610
      20SET Maverick06249180
      21BP Shadow Mann247665
      22RS Caelesti245849
      23Pontiff Sulyivan237709
      24RS PhillipW235950
      25Nebil115227030
      26A1 Txelin216645
      27RS blacky212042
      28Jily200810
      29A1 Nikushimi199937
      30TJ Scout198008
      31Nephthyz191617
      32sunkissed188370
      33SET Caliba186270
      34A1 H1TACH1185559
      35BP AmberFade182937
      36TBo9cmeptb178884
      37Aerithlynn169390
      38RS Purple reign168976
      39BT Meth164651
      40Blade of Destiny164242
      41bored of canada163196
      42Pixiel160862
      43GrimnarHaengfisk157290
      44meteor2153572
      45BT Adi153368
      46RS heungee152707
      47Gemini9149638
      48s4l1m149590
      49k555red148092
      50GX ForTheWatch148054
      51amigogo147842
      52offbase147130
      53SteinPt143256
      54SET Primal One142228
      55Samurai Champloo141839
      56What she order135193
      57SET policeJYJ134081
      58RS Bestzeed133882
      59Player8884805130843
      60Dolberman2130213
      61NickleBolus129389
      62RS ATKing129346
      63MX jojoxman129267
      64Fiona felldream128479
      65xyzyx128137
      66SD KOLODI127364
      67RS namcastle126957
      68BT Oraytjake125169
      69krewe119208
      70MidSex115882
      71aotaro115844
      72SD KrAtOs115655
      73RS GLORIOUSLY112782
      74BT Kurbeka111924
      75Ronin Steelshot111129
      76w A r L 0 c K110696
      77TundraChild110112
      78Kang Galek109247
      79bt legolas42106900
      80A1 Ragosonos106242
      81nookie62106163
      82barken104446
      83knucklesandwich103702
      84SET Joker101560
      85Yugi Mutoh99766
      86MeoMuop98417
      87A1 Anubis98011
      88Nba OverPowered97840
      89hoodo97738
      90KA Yusuke96285
      91piehole8395744
      92A1 Flibber93639
      93A1 Toxic Mania93545
      94BP Walrus King92935
      95BT Mojorge92843
      96migihito89888
      97A1 Envyy89759
      98Jojiwakabayashi89036
      99Legendary Deck88671
      100SkySgre87330
      101MadamVato87256
      102RS Seadog87135
      103Memphis7487087
      104SET Oursoul86777
      105SD Hellrider86636
      106ROK perhaps86366
      107SET PureZ86337
      108honghee86330
      109Trump4202486327
      110A1 Nibrunyx86174
      111AsajjVentress CZ86031
      112Luckyyyyyyy091285754
      113blackdek84325
      114Kokotek1183774
      115127386183732
      116SK Soomsalof83068
      117A1 SouthernMonk82980
      118Mi2aki81815
      119Delf81466
      120SET Blaxz80958
      121GX BanKai TPSW80583
      122NBAsgbomberbee80344
      123ZappRed80311
      124SDVinnyCorleone77670
      125nefuliy74187
      126a1 ommegang73231
      127TJ Bayfight3r73047
      128A1 AkaTjein72571
      129A1 LelouchLampRG72388
      130TJ BlueJet2471051
      131TJ dubdub70512
      132SD Faid70394
      133SchweinStad68932
      134snsd mr taxi68757
      135SET Foxhound68226
      136SD rafc67729
      137RS Aiacos67689
      138A1 LiaVivian67462
      139RZ Shadowphnx67319
      140RS gRAVVe67199
      141A1 SamIam Lucky66998
      142SET TGrod66250
      143Player879791766191
      144broke bloke66121
      145A1 Winterlight66108
      146BT Alycard66085
      147TJ Segalion66080
      148bbub65440
      149TJ GarthVadar65224
      150realDonaldTrump64886
      151SET Banana64840
      152hatedkid64167
      153Hrca64147
      154Ez Taraco63632
      155Arch1Q8963550
      156A1 Sam63490
      157Tooroop63042
      158voodoo 362969
      159unbalanced62849
      160SpartacuS191762834
      161SET Dragon62766
      162Psygnosis62141
      163Cubeman62064
      164Angelalee61770
      165readygo61704
      166A1 Neubius61652
      16717 WMAXOW61466
      168KA stonecold61001
      169A1 Code V60214
      170ReezVT59658
      171SET Madtusen58944
      172nekota58874
      173RS PantojaR58799
      174A1 MACEDONIA58757
      175Player884310551198
      176BlackSorcerer50849
      177LiorG49638
      178Liquor48188
      179Nano sun48062
      180Ka Adark46677
      181ozonf46138
      182GX Final Eclipse46016
      183Kurbeka45667
      184CP 945590
      185SETeruill45525
      186ihated45436
      187TJ Vanity45376
      188Nerf Fire Snake45154
      189BlackMango44482
      190toy00944411
      191A1 Jota Manuel44185
      192Denarian Lord43973
      193Borninatoilet43563
      194a1 noobdraw43432
      195BIG WAKAME43003
      196KingPistachio42941
      197Player000000142857
      198Hylel42832
      199SET wemwem42753
      200InsanoMango42642
      201Black Winter42264
      202Nonstop Disco42248
      203KentVN41989
      204SET Xavier41631
      205fc sing41585
      206BP egatemi41549
      207KA raelag41482
      208Iridao41455
      209Zilg41366
      210BT KocaineKev41363
      211Nanomoon41312
      212tat4tit41128
      213coce40904
      214XY PooRain40880
      215shagg40871
      216BT SamYou2D3ath40782
      217BP emigor40755
      218Vake40750
      219ZooKeepre40698
      220SET Kritikal40666
      221fiasco40079
      222dikpon39972
      223someu39963
      224A1 DeathArrow39933
      225zubozubo39879
      226deathdemona39851
      227SK Fluffey39512
      228Itadaki39488
      229116755539416
      230sxv8177339114
      231BlibBlabBlieb38751
      232SET Khannibal38336
      233XY sleipnir38311
      234mabada38158
      235A1 Nijjis26582
      236SD OXY25488
      237A1 Steak Sauce25317
      238TJ Inevitable24708
      239A1 Sir Tazwiz24459
      240VPNjoe24403
      241snoowman24389
      242A1 Mensis Cage24024
      243A1 FakeKiki23901
      244GrgeFloydisaThug23891
      245Tintaron23842
      246A1 Beantalk23750
      247Twstflight23583
      248urhfhejxjdjq23513
      249KA Tskhadadge23464
      250Veles23176
      251the undeads23084
      252A1 LaughRiot22964
      253Nbabinmango22904
      254TJ Fordfff22735
      255Caribbean Dream22616
      256TaterTan22553
      257Viet Nam No122449
      258Vietnam newbie22439
      259Fat Susan22432
      260EL azzazel22425
      261TJ SilVERclaW22243
      262yugo k22152
      263Player879526622100
      264Travis Suave22080
      265TeamS Grazi22046
      266BT Tyler621675
      267D0p3n3s521645
      268KA UNCLE LIU21645
      269Wizard Saruman21589
      270SK OFFBASE ll21585
      271BP Rangxelo21521
      272Burnyourass21517
      273Adogatemypaper21472
      274Player883958021463
      275KA EMILIATAN21424
      276Kazarack21365
      277TommyB121344
      278The Number Zero21321
      279Unionruler21303
      280ATF Shockwave21277
      281BT 123uKnowMe21172
      282TJ CripleThreat21172
      283SET Colosal21156
      284Fabled Angel21142
      285Maciass21139
      286birdsarentreal21138
      287player8805643221123
      288Transmishn21117
      289Player873797921035
      290SET Black Lotus20964
      291Bionic Hound20961
      292Lethal Poodle20939
      29317 MUTHEXO20876
      294Cards4Fun20853
      295yoru gryphon20851
      296vermillionz20768
      297BT pazziammazzi20676
      298RS Que Pasa20669
      299A1 Quarra20652
      300RS nadoa20648
      301schweinebucht20613
      302Saakyo202020493
      303Spiffy Dmage20400
      304JPX20341
      305A1 Wolverine20337
      306RS Hudson Bay20282
      307mochihada20274
      308Sobeautiful20220
      309Prayer873797920209
      310TranscendingSoul20169
      311Luftpumpe20151
      312A1 BlanketEffect20107
      313Cell Breaker20100
      314DeathComing20045
      315A1 Misty Zhanna20044
      316Player887416520035
      317TidalNova20029
      318Bobbio19981
      319EvelynScarlet19956
      320Hailrage19919
      321Sunburn19852
      322Innervoid19648
      323Koyabi19633
      324NomadicSoul19593
      325Githzera119593
      326Kaibaman27919531
      327anisasin19529
      328ac broken19511
      329SET Whytz19476
      330Raph Majere19475
      331doukasiteruz319465
      332sansumiss19400
      333CrawlerZ19365
      334Irinne19349
      335savagebeast9319291
      336Player66577789519248
      337BP Itachi Uchiha19194
      338Duceface19152
      339KA samtoom19126
      340JakeKwok19081
      341A1 Southern Monk19051
      342jusdoit19040
      343zlmn19032
      344thtntk1218975
      345BelRaistlin18945
      346Proud White Man18882
      347GX Leo Barbarian18818
      348BT 123iWin18807
      349El Diez18793
      350TheKingOfFighter18643

      Hall of Fame

      December 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nebil1153172363450300132
      2SET Kass2925258550276226
      3TJ dubdub288065765029169
      4A1 AkaTjein2795055950263558
      5RS Flameborn2762655350264234
      6MidSex2716354350269140
      7midsky2696553950283718
      8A1 Anubis2675053550279140
      9SET tommytpr2671653450271170
      10TJ Scout2663853350276769
      11sunkissed2590451850269528
      12midevening2562551350275197
      13TBo9cmeptb2521350450278386
      14SET Foxhound2509150250237987
      15MeoMuop250355015028296
      16AbrianaS2495749950272455
      17TJ Downsmash2488849850258414
      18RS Alex2477949650267212
      19A1 SamIamIamIam2470249450263171
      20A1 Sir Tazwiz2445948950253553
      21snoowman2438948850255628
      22Ka Adark2415948350255159
      23SD Hellrider2415648350258252
      24meteor2241394835027681
      25RS Purple reign2402748150264286
      26Ronin Steelshot2394347950261157
      27BT Meth2388547850260282
      28KA Southdy2388547850265291
      29A1 LelouchLampRG2359047250247950
      30Player88431052345946950270354
      31SET Banana2339646850250390
      32SET CharlieD2332946750272194
      33s4l1m2323846550266236
      34Veles231764645026780
      35Pixiel2311246250272131
      36the undeads2308446250248750
      37Coran2302546150258420
      38XXT00NXX2288045850250603
      39saviOrJP2271845450268144
      40A1 Tombstone2269945450266302
      41nefuliy2269845450260275
      42fc sing2203144150263309
      43hatedkid220074405026195
      44SET Atlas218164365026663
      45BT Tyler62167543450260180
      46SET TGrod2157343150246418
      47toy0092157043150251333
      48SET Joker2156743150243503
      49KA raelag213894285027463
      50Unionruler2130342650255131
      51ATF Shockwave2127742650254258
      52Jily2120742450269191
      53TJ CripleThreat211724235026073
      54A1 Otto72115842350257293
      55player88056432211234225024892
      56Aerithlynn2097842050258335
      57dark knightz2097441950251316
      58SET Black Lotus2096441950256148
      59BADBADNOTGOOD209004185027056
      60A1 Flibber2087141750254101
      61RS PhillipW2078441650261192
      62ROK perhaps2055541150263219
      63SK Jacelkos205314115026990
      64w A r L 0 c K2051841050257406
      65honghee2047140950250416
      66Hrca2045840950249129
      67SET Primal One2036840750253340
      68A1 Wolverine2033740750261120
      69knucklesandwich2032040650251160
      70GX ForTheWatch202794065026351
      71Denarian Lord2016140350249182
      72Cell Breaker201004025026080
      73Player88741652003540150257270
      74RS Caelesti1996639950255263
      75Nephthyz1994639950249212
      76SET Dragon199053985025698
      77TJ GarthVadar198383975024987
      78SpartacuS19171965839350241140
      79RS Seadog195813925025553
      80Raph Majere1947539050253135
      81RicePudding194713895025964
      82A1 MACEDONIA1945438950251457
      83SDVinnyCorleone1936138750253152
      84Arch1Q891920838450239728
      85Gemini91910538250250211
      86Raphael Majere1905138150249139
      87zlmn1903238150248145
      88BP egatemi189953805024879
      89sxv817731897437950251118
      90nekota189013785025177
      91XY sleipnir1887837850251391
      92offbase1883637750238303
      93xyzyx1882837750252157
      94GX Leo Barbarian1881837650229173
      95El Diez187933765025397
      96Player809111261872237450250237
      97SET Maverick061866837350241497
      98ZappRed1865537350258236
      99TheKingOfFighter1864337350255121
      100BT KocaineKev186143725025863
      101KA 312185053705025298
      102SET Oursoul1847837050230309
      103Homeopath1847136950242167
      104A1 Txelin1842836950234400
      105A1 Envyy1827136550249210
      106XY PooRain1822936550240147
      107A1 Surprise181613635024962
      108bt legolas421805336150252130
      10917 WMAXOW179123585024095
      110RS Acatacka1785635750250143
      111A1 Nibrunyx178363575025580
      112A1 Serenale177623555025569
      113A1 Winterlight1773335550245454
      114Bobbio1773135550256185
      115RaphaelMajere1755635150250158
      116RS blacky1755635150248120
      117Samurai Champloo1754835150252183
      118A1 Beantalk174763505024865
      119Player88634241747535050248191
      120SET Xavier1746434950245179
      121Nonstop Disco1740634850247193
      122krewe1735134750235223
      123BP Shadow Mann173493475024966
      1241167555172913465025553
      125Trump420241722234450224639
      126mogus friend1721534450232421
      127KA stonecold1715134350234317
      128Adrubal Pachano171123425024676
      129BP emigor170943984324743
      130Player8884805170873425024985
      131IrKo1706434150247113
      132GetCarrington1701734050247145
      133Blobnappy1698934050214479
      134Irinne1693333950240351
      135RS GLORIOUSLY1680333650238239
      136mabada1679333650236298
      137ZooKeepre1676933550223198
      138SkySgre1673833550237114
      139smoyer12131672733550237107
      140Maciass166303335023890
      141blaxDrake1662233250238109
      142voodoo 31661633250235172
      143Sir bad draw1654533150235437
      144BlibBlabBlieb1653733150236117
      145Fiona felldream165363315024585
      146aaor1647432950237109
      147mezzanino16467329502321068
      148BT Mojorge163984323825738
      149shawnjch1637532850243193
      150A1 H1TACH11636032750237373
      151RS ATKing1635932750238275
      152A1 Argus162663255024390
      153The Number Zero1624632550238207
      15417 MUTHEXO1623832550247258
      155sansumiss1622632550236302
      156Polk2531615232350226329
      157manvs1608632250223312
      158RS namcastle160283215024762
      159Prayer87379791591231850241212
      160AsajjVentress CZ1591231850234198
      161Frozen Alram159083185024095
      162BT 123iWin1589931850217233
      163TommyB1158874183824738
      164SET Colosal158773185024279
      165xerqshushus1582131650238177
      166TJ Bayfight3r158213165024670
      167ALKATRAZ1581331650227672
      168Jack of Clubs158073165024870
      169Loest vs all15765315502131114
      170SET PureZ1570631450247205
      171Mandolorian1566331350219423
      172Kyltz1565631350238133
      173SchweinStad156363644324943
      174SET Wvslasher1553731150240112
      175MX jojoxman1549931050235221
      176rct154973444526245
      177BigHeadFish1538830850237108
      178Player88448051535730750224269
      179BlackLotus04881533930750227490
      180Mi2aki1533230750240117
      181Runes Librarian1532730750232112
      182BlackMango153243065024674
      183dredon1532130650224375
      184Iridao152403055024695
      185shagg1521330450224195
      186KA Mango1519130450248132
      187SET izzei1519030450228357
      188rovisk1514830350219234
      189cooleasyreiter1512830350220261
      190NickleBolus150543015023660
      191WLX171503330150217119
      192LDL BloodRage1498830050218354
      193Toxic Wisdom1492629950201775
      1942mchsw4g1490229850231152
      195rodd dogg1483029750225163
      196Mark7701483029750229159
      197KingGazza1479229650238212
      198AxeGang1478229650206310
      199DragonEyez1474129550219365
      200Kang Galek1473229550227101
      201A1 Jota Manuel147222945024259
      202Akt Itachi1470929450244143
      203Fuzzytime1464929350222237
      204Angel de Muerte146332935024263
      205barken1461329250233126
      206AkuKhan1455629150237158
      207savagebeast931454629150226141
      208Nanomoon145373034823948
      209Hmoob Legion1450329050224181
      210Innervoid1446428950228114
      211amigogo1442028850223147
      212Billsun1433228750223256
      213Kim Cashews143152865022476
      214inomenus142582855022577
      215darkdevil57142502855023394
      216Preen1423228550222232
      217ItsGrey142272855023471
      218DarkLionel1420328450226378
      219SET Darkzore141972845024458
      220santiagouso1419628450220206
      221Caribbean Dream141822845023179
      222SD rafc141142825022999
      223georgy1231409628250207166
      224Kinzchan1407828250223232
      22525861861407428150218143
      226mochihada140502815022688
      227Player818344491404728150224166
      228BT OMago1403528150214147
      229Odins Thunder1398828050209172
      230TJ Segalion139632795023473
      231schadenfreude1396127950222106
      232Tooroop1389927850230152
      233Fortana1389127850204491
      234xepa138872785022896
      235Zilg138502775022955
      236M A X I M O S138432775023784
      237coce1382127650225245
      238Countwackit1381527650213147
      239A1 BlanketEffect137682755022371
      240MarcosIki1376527550225428
      241DeezNutz13137302755022278
      242LLUWIE137002745022496
      243BT SamYou2D3ath136702735024774
      24417 UaiA136272735023075
      245Black Zoldic1359127250224118
      246Nbabinmango1351727050227118
      247Delf134422695024087
      248PippieScotten1342426850217175
      249Ez Ashyoak1341426850229183
      250Inspector Yams1341226850193837

      November 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3054461150298327
      2saker2062995159950287279
      3Nebil1152916158350303135
      4Nebilis1152911358250290317
      5A1 LelouchLampRG2878657650245678
      6RS PhillipW2833856750282407
      7SET tommytpr2772655550271354
      8SchweinStad2728854650272551
      9TBo9cmeptb2683553750266220
      10midsky2663353350261615
      11BlackSorcerer2663253350271338
      12nefuliy2647753050271793
      13A1 Flibber2640452850276168
      14SET Kass2592351850276231
      15IntoTheOut2570851450283141
      16SET CharlieD2565051350273186
      17saviOrJP2526950550288233
      18Jack of Clubs2476949550276192
      19A1 H1TACH12473749550246624
      20RS Flameborn2471749450260409
      21SkySgre246204925028283
      22TJ Scout2458249250270515
      23SK Jacelkos2448349050274136
      24Arch1Q892440448850236761
      25sunkissed2407048150263762
      26Coran2395747950264468
      27Tintaron2384247750248143
      28Denarian Lord2381247650262846
      29SET Maverick062362047250252449
      30NickleBolus2345046950256198
      31BT Meth2299246050260165
      32SET Atlas229524595027593
      33Cubeman2284145750248244
      34toy0092284145750270157
      35BT KocaineKev2274945550266180
      36Ka Adark2251845050263258
      37Cobblestone Jazz223604475024859
      38A1 Jota Manuel2234344750239473
      39w A r L 0 c K2221444450260186
      40ROK perhaps2218644450261254
      41TJ GarthVadar2214044350261300
      42A1 Winterlight2202444050264340
      43offbase2198344050246446
      44Zilg219434395026475
      45krewe2190543850257178
      46BlackMango2183943750248289
      47Hrca21824436502631064
      48SET Banana2182043650269329
      49XXT00NXX2174043550262555
      50SET PureZ2170143450249317
      51RS Purple reign2168743450262307
      52TJ Downsmash2167243350256162
      53Ronin Steelshot2161443250258147
      54BP emigor2160343250262230
      55SET Blaxz2156143150255240
      56voodoo 32155243150264113
      57Gemini92147943050252347
      58The Number Zero2132142650248326
      59GX ForTheWatch212624255026772
      60Maciass2113942350253305
      61A1 Otto72113742350259227
      62Transmishn2111742250253205
      63BIG WAKAME2110642250249159
      64SET TGrod2107042150247560
      65snsd mr taxi209554195024474
      66A1 Pandoras Box2094441950263117
      67A1 AkaTjein2091241850260118
      68A1 Tombstone2087741850249397
      69Stock dividends2085341750262560
      70nookie622078241650249265
      71SD KOLODI2074141550253247
      72dark knightz2071841450258276
      73RS blacky2071041450256112
      74schweinebucht2061341250250260
      75TJ Segalion2058541250261109
      76knucklesandwich2044340950259234
      77BP Shadow Mann2026240550252314
      78Jily2016840350240255
      79A1 Nibrunyx2012240250260149
      80KA raelag2009340250258140
      81GX Final Eclipse2007340150251358
      82Adark2200455423730337
      83Sunburn198523975026158
      84SET Joker1982939750247408
      85SET wemwem1982339650260239
      86SD Hellrider1980639650251305
      87s4l1m1977839650256332
      88KA Southdy1977539650259267
      89Innervoid1964839350249219
      90blackdek1963939350256274
      91Githzera11959339250249100
      92MidSex1948539050248118
      93XY sleipnir1943338950257384
      94sansumiss1940038850244147
      95AbrianaS1932538750252343
      96BlibBlabBlieb1931538650237449
      97SDVinnyCorleone1923138550247327
      981167555192213845025576
      99BT SamYou2D3ath1921738450246194
      100Tooroop1921438450256111
      101mabada1920338450238406
      102shagg1912738350230207
      103A1 SamIamIamIam191063825024795
      104SET Dragon190773825026068
      105bt legolas421905938150253139
      106RS Caelesti1905338150240422
      107anjunjiangtao1899938050241356
      108Prayer87379791898638050247182
      109Kyltz1898038050239149
      110SET Whytz1888037850250361
      111Bionic Hound1883037750249139
      112Rev3lation1881437650247157
      113the undeads1877537650242235
      114SD Plamsaphantom1877137550249309
      115Trump420241874737550231945
      116xerqshushus1873937550246383
      117Tivra Samvega1873137550234302
      118BP egatemi1866837350255272
      119Nbabinmango1863737350254358
      120Homeopath186203725025693
      121Nanomoon1856937150251176
      122RS Seadog1853137150256162
      123MX jojoxman1831536650236415
      124KA Yusuke181543635024774
      125SD KrAtOs1812536350242179
      126ZappRed1806936150252280
      127M A X I M O S1805336150245173
      128A1 MACEDONIA1805036150251187
      129KA stonecold1803536150247118
      130BelRaistlin1796035950245347
      131Player87379791789935850245194
      132SET Foxhound1784035750239747
      133Memphis74178283575022764
      134barken1779735650223899
      135SET Xavier1770835450245296
      136SET Darkzore1770035450253234
      137RS Alex176623535024769
      138SET Oursoul1765935350238285
      139Minoss176113525024698
      14017 MUTHEXO1751335050240276
      141TheKingOfFighter1748735050232193
      142IrKo174163485025198
      143nekota173893485025868
      144santiagouso1737634850233384
      145SD Faid173063465024978
      146Bobbio172613455024186
      147RS Acatacka172533455024092
      148Samurai Champloo1725334550243162
      149DarkLionel1706134150228508
      150EWEKANNOTWYN1685333750236129
      151Allforgotten16832337502222013
      152A1 Txelin1679933650236287
      153shawnjch1679433650240228
      154BlackAmp167213345024779
      155gaida1667633450240186
      156ZooKeepre1665833350234238
      157Abnphy1665233350236115
      158Pharm1662033250243180
      159KA Mango1658133250232466
      160Monorail1645532950227626
      16112738611639632850242227
      162coolbreeze1626132550235177
      163smitenmagic162473255024491
      164A1 Anubis1614432350244101
      165BT Tyler61612232250216150
      166blaxDrake161013225024768
      167AsajjVentress CZ1610032250242247
      168Irinne1595131950240163
      169chewey1861594031950245118
      170gg bad draw1591531850223264
      171F2P Raph Majere1583431750245255
      172ralinz158033165024169
      173Player8843105157273155023197
      174honghee1568331450242183
      175TJ Grieverz1564631350224162
      176Set Wvslasher1564131350229203
      177Psygnosis156313135024364
      178Akt Itachi1557331150230107
      179Nephthyz1557231150236108
      180RaphaelMajere1549231050242152
      181El Diez154803105024270
      182SET Khannibal1540330850236347
      183Ez Taraco153973085023991
      184KingGazza1538730850228242
      185LDL BloodRage1538330850224263
      186BT 123iWin1538330850228195
      187tospot1537130750222133
      188SET Colosal153693075023783
      189NonBaryonEntity1533430750227552
      190UrDone1532530750220431
      191GX Leo Barbarian1520330450230113
      192rovisk1516130350224192
      193amigogo151253035023799
      194mezzanino1511930250232142
      195squidck1511630250234220
      196NBADoubleM1508530250233169
      197Blasterjax1501230050224186
      198RS Jlbjork1492429850221435
      199Mr SUMAN149222985022974
      200Aerithlynn1491829850227460
      201KingPistachio148932985023671
      202SpartacuS1917148922985024575
      203Fortana1484729750218399
      204PharaohO1481129650213291
      205Nba Bertimus147862965023692
      206Sir Dan KillaLot1477729650208318
      207BP Marco thekind1475829550224164
      208BlackLotus04881475329550212550
      209BrockLanders1473129550242192
      210Adrubal Pachano146852945023870
      211P4iNoMoRE146763124724547
      212N0RUBBERZ1464429350220321
      213BT Disconnected1463229350226207
      214ihated145502915023763
      215rodd dogg1454629150230174
      216GetCarrington1454629150233192
      217Blasianboyy1454329150231169
      218Kinzchan1450529050225212
      219dredon1450229050227385
      220XY Superhenry144952905024259
      221Polk2531444328950236184
      222sxv817731443628950237137
      223abonacin1438728850222382
      224Iridao1436428750227102
      225SD rafc1433528750226118
      226Khristalitia1430228650222160
      227darkdevil571428528650229171
      228A1 Virpe142462855023975
      229k555red1413328350229208
      230Ez Ashyoak1409428250227155
      231Loli Police1408928250203331
      232xdevildog420140382815024165
      233BT OMago1401228050211360
      234SET Cronides1400428050213891
      235coce1396627950225249
      236Psychopatro1389127850227141
      237Fuzzytime1388227850218231
      238TJ Pasdev1386327750225143
      239X84138023294225542
      240kama kaze1379627650210396
      241holyshiter1378427650201215
      242AxeGang1377427550220543
      243PippieScotten137682755023457
      244BD number81371227450226134
      245Cauten1371027450222115
      246anisasin137002745023276
      247A1 Mensis Cage136832745022684
      248Sir Zito1367227350204398
      249Player88448051366127350209459
      250ahlow136552735022569

      October 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3070161450276485
      2Nebilis1153013860350298441
      3Nebil1152951159050297408
      4RS Flameborn2851857050257532
      5SET CharlieD2816256350268178
      6Liquor2756355150276192
      7midsky2730454650274718
      8krewe2728054650266335
      9TJ Scout2694953950271741
      10SET Atlas269115385029376
      11KA Southdy2690653850267681
      12SET Kass2669653450257300
      13meteor22658053250277187
      14sunkissed2630152650254897
      15dark knightz2610952250270262
      16RS PhillipW2598152050271324
      17BP Shadow Mann2533750750281187
      18IntoTheOut2506750150276166
      19nefuliy2501250050256570
      20AbrianaS2474849550258304
      21A1 Flibber2455749150269255
      22Nephthyz2428948650256246
      23BlackSorcerer2421748450261507
      24RS Seadog2414548350264373
      25Jojiwakabayashi2406548150249253
      26blackdek237874765027965
      27s4l1m2374647550250410
      28Jack of Clubs2366147350268159
      29RS Alex2364147350257374
      30SET TGrod2360747250238554
      31RS Purple reign2327146550250168
      32honghee2325846550252340
      33TJ GarthVadar2324646550248287
      34Kraftwerk2317346350252137
      35SK Jacelkos2314846350270118
      36KingPistachio2308146250263252
      37midevening230784625026792
      38A1 Anubis2303946150271102
      39Coran2301346050265371
      40Nbabinmango2290445850258325
      41ROK perhaps2278045650262565
      42Fiona felldream227724555027875
      43A1 Tombstone2275345550264274
      44Jily2268545450254233
      45BlackMango2264345350256290
      46BP egatemi2255445150264238
      47Tooroop2255045150258327
      48KA stonecold2227944650244444
      49TJ SilVERclaW2224344550261199
      50NickleBolus2222244450266160
      51yugo k221524435027752
      52BP AmberFade2201544050262182
      53A1 H1TACH12194243950250267
      54A1 Txelin2188243850229235
      55Hrca21865437502501060
      56A1 Jota Manuel2184243750243162
      57SpartacuS19172176343550258138
      58Nanomoon2163643350260122
      59Trump4202421629433502451039
      60nookie622160943250262148
      61Adogatemypaper2147242950258224
      62KA EMILIATAN2142442850249227
      63Borninatoilet2138942850245105
      64A1 Neubius2138242850253389
      65TommyB12134442750255116
      66BT Meth2125042550263303
      67SET Blaxz2122642550243178
      68Player88431502113742350259334
      69ozonf2102842150259435
      70Bionic Hound2096141950249130
      71TJ dubdub209424195026858
      72hoodo2092741950247217
      73offbase2080741650254380
      74RS blacky2077641650262180
      75A1 Otto72071941450255351
      76SchweinStad2064941350265135
      77RS nadoa2064841350255111
      78Memphis74206294135026567
      79A1 Nibrunyx2033840750258221
      80mochihada2027440550263146
      81Prayer87379792020940450242283
      82sxv81773201404035026262
      83XXT00NXX2011740250257388
      84A1 MACEDONIA2011540250243151
      85A1 LelouchLampRG2001240050244340
      86SET Maverick062000840050250541
      87saviOrJP199974005026164
      88RS Caelesti1996039950247543
      89Arch1Q891993839950235352
      90TJ Downsmash1992039850257277
      91SET Oursoul1975239550247556
      92RS PantojaR197223945024769
      93Cubeman1957839250254174
      94A1 SamIamIamIam1956439150263123
      95Khannibal1952639150243407
      96knucklesandwich1946938950245217
      97czcoinman1943638950251259
      98Zilg1942338850242121
      99amigogo1941438850254172
      100fiasco1939538850245356
      101Legendary Deck1929238650249207
      102Kyltz1927538650245107
      103Innervoid1922738550255188
      104barken1920438450230655
      105Ronin Steelshot1918938450248119
      106RS Acatacka1917938450253138
      107TBo9cmeptb1916138350254196
      108Sin Hill1913138350223373
      109SET wemwem1912338250258152
      110BrockLanders1909938250241250
      111SK Flame Mamba241902338050237937
      112Aerithlynn1901338050237421
      113Luftpumpe1900438050247154
      114GX Final Eclipse1893937950249217
      115Proud White Man1890737850194515
      116BT Kurbeka1881337650247133
      117Gemini91875537550243313
      118SET Banana187233745024092
      119SET SiinStorm1867837450249266
      120CFMO186493735024791
      121hatedkid185353715024955
      122BlackAmp1852837150246186
      123GX ForTheWatch185143705025888
      124BT Mojorge184983705024889
      125RS Aiacos1848237050254245
      12617 MUTHEXO1847436950232316
      127MX jojoxman1845236950243360
      128bt legolas421841636850254302
      129RS namcastle183653675024891
      130SET Joker1835336750232502
      131mabada1833436750237409
      132T R E M O R182303655024589
      133manvs1822136450246336
      134El Diez1816236350252115
      135deathdemona1815536350249127
      136Raphael Majere181084314228042
      137ZooKeepre1807536250249282
      138Kokotek111799636050244215
      139SET Primal One1798136050244174
      140A1 AkaTjein179583595025259
      141SDVinnyCorleone1790535850246260
      142anjunjiangtao1787635850247233
      143ihated178243565023785
      144A1 Winterlight1777835650234354
      145SkySgre1774135550253150
      146XY Superhenry177193545024770
      147SET Dragon1768635450236158
      148Wizard Saruman176713535024886
      149SET PureZ1759735250242348
      150SD Hellrider1756735150237246
      151SET Yobbah1754235150237155
      152SK Trinolcour175183505025270
      153Angelalee1740434850247151
      154RS antlio1739434850250135
      155A1 Virpe173813485024396
      156SET Xavier1733834750248370
      157ZappRed1725934550245140
      158Tintaron172123445024774
      159Darkzore1717234350246177
      160GX BanKai TPSW1716334350244133
      161soliper1696733950243138
      162Fortana1695333950228461
      163SET Foxhound1694633950232639
      164w A r L 0 c K1690933850240277
      165M A X I M O S1687833850240135
      166aotaro168143365025765
      167Pharm1679833650233240
      168Fristar1679833650240121
      169The Number Zero1677033550219341
      170Maciass1671133450240164
      171DragonEyez1668033450218474
      172gaida1666133350232232
      173RaphaelMajere1657333150244215
      174protoss3601651833050213354
      175nekota1640232850238107
      176Ez Taraco163803285023564
      177SET Cronides1636832750218818
      178SET Whytz1636832750242296
      179xepa1633232750238143
      180SK UAE Lover1630832650233111
      181Stock dividends1623932550230550
      182xerqshushus1623232550241270
      183gullmlis1619132450231270
      184Billsun41618532450222639
      18512738611616832350239546
      186birdsarentreal1616532350238109
      187snsd mr taxi161373235025380
      188Tivra Samvega161233225023587
      189Mandolorian1611432250237750
      190F2P Raph Majere1609232250245192
      191coolbreeze1607132150232189
      192Ez Ashyoak1603032150231210
      193SET Rommany159953205023396
      194XY sleipnir1598832050246277
      195player88056432159703195023887
      196voodoo 31594531950239113
      197k555red1590331850239180
      198GetCarrington1580931650223154
      199Player87379791580531650238247
      200Playa1579931650213187
      2012mchsw4g1571731450235202
      202SET Dawnviper1569931450221186
      203fc sing1565331350213261
      204BL3SS3D156353135023270
      20517 UaiA156283135024096
      206Abnphy1562531350230129
      207Sobeautiful1561731250234159
      208AxeGang1558831250232165
      209SET Caliba155873125023561
      210DarkLionel1556031150232688
      211Holdi Morke1550331050219485
      212Iridao154543095024594
      213Skioppo1542230850235473
      214Duceface1540830850227189
      215HaveFunPlaying153903085024168
      216Homeopath1534530750230164
      217Nano sun153433075024155
      218OgAusp1533330750223152
      219watchme1529030650222213
      220EWEKANNOTWYN1525930550231171
      221DarkMimic152563814025340
      222Hmoob Legion1524930550233145
      223SD NightShadow152343055024359
      224Dolberman2152343055025051
      225santiagouso1521030450228249
      226BT OMago1519230450221406
      227shagg1515530350222244
      228Real Madrid1001510730250197341
      229Bdub19861507030150234239
      230Fuzzytime1505930150215277
      231xdevildog4201496629950210353
      232Once Upon A Time1494629950226200
      233anisasin149362995023599
      234cooleasyreiter1491529850216605
      235squidck1488729850226233
      236FLOP5 12awku51484529750236159
      237BP renew1480229650220194
      238SeT ThE OnE147922965024264
      239tospot1477329550237132
      240SET izzei1474829550221312
      241The0riginalG1474329550229169
      242Polk2531468829450230172
      243BT Tidius1459229250236197
      244Shobu Kirifuda145092905023380
      245Federal92145032905023563
      246yeahboy071447629050213351
      247Monorail1443128950213185
      248BT StahlHans1437928850229255
      249RayGan1437428750215101
      250Toxic Wisdom14343287502101292

      September 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3042960950295117
      2saviOrJP2940058850283151
      3SET tommytpr2924458550275257
      4aotaro2841256850293129
      5RS Caelesti2827956650273490
      6midsky2789555850275588
      7A1 Tombstone2759455250279281
      8SET CharlieD2755155150267229
      9hoodo2699854050275446
      10A1 SamIamIamIam269065385025596
      11TJ Scout2684953750282304
      12KingGeedorah2657953250273211
      13MeoMuop2653753150284405
      14Player17486359182632252650275442
      15snsd mr taxi2593851950267146
      16KA Southdy2581551650279456
      17w A r L 0 c K2565151350271305
      18k555red2552551150266304
      19sunkissed2543950950281663
      20dark knightz2524750550269314
      21RS Alex2518050450273262
      22SteinPt2514050350253322
      23Jily2446148950266168
      24SET Atlas244324895029057
      25Samurai Champloo2441148850268240
      26Trump420242438648850233811
      27BT Meth2384947750269315
      28A1 SamIam Lucky237854765024965
      29RS ATKing2375547550259556
      30Kurbeka237454755027162
      31A1 Nibrunyx236444735026584
      32broke bloke2363847350248492
      33MadamVato2355847150260172
      34krewe2344546950269466
      35BP Shadow Mann2335746750275134
      36XXT00NXX2329046650270379
      37BP AmberFade2325646550255152
      38RS Aiacos2325546550273132
      39A1 LiaVivian2305146150249374
      40AbrianaS2290545850267228
      41honghee2284445750263281
      42GX ForTheWatch228254575027393
      43Coran2264245350250434
      44Viet Nam No12244944950246235
      45PraetorLegatus2239744850271146
      46SET Kass2233044750267251
      47Borninatoilet2217444350266157
      48SD KOLODI2202444050239516
      49BT Kurbeka2201844050260159
      50Jojiwakabayashi2196543950259510
      51Dolberman22192243850253122
      52SET PureZ2170243450266643
      53AsajjVentress CZ216734335026381
      54Mi2aki2166443350265143
      55SET Maverick062157843250250432
      56Nephthyz2156243150256181
      57SET Dragon2152143050260167
      58SK Jacelkos2151943050264220
      59SpartacuS19172141342850255107
      60A1 Otto7214104285027160
      61RS Bestzeed2140242850260111
      62Tooroop2127842650244445
      63SD Hellrider2126142550255174
      64TundraChild2114342350253156
      65Fabled Angel2114242350263121
      66amigogo2109942250263212
      67s4l1m2102142050243345
      68Delf2101142050267123
      69BT Oraytjake2095141950250123
      7017 MUTHEXO2087641850256350
      71SET Kritikal2078141650255123
      72TJ Downsmash2071541450258198
      73Liquor2062541350258260
      74Saakyo20202049341050251436
      75Kokotek112047140950261121
      76RS Seadog2043240950243202
      77SET Primal One2042040850252113
      78nookie622019540450243326
      7911675552019540450251147
      80Luftpumpe2015140350258234
      81ZooKeepre1982339650249310
      82Vake1981339650252269
      83SET Caliba198003965025958
      84neubius1965039350242577
      85Aerithlynn1965039350249316
      86GX BanKai TPSW1949339050251316
      87A1 Nikushimi1947338950250130
      88A1 Txelin1927638650250324
      89deathdemona1923938550251397
      90KA stonecold1923738550247381
      91SET Joker1919738450249418
      92A1 MACEDONIA1918838450251179
      93Duceface1915238350235189
      94NBAsgbomberbee1914038350261118
      95Gemini91907638250257173
      96thtntk121897538050248173
      9712738611896137950240275
      98Psygnosis188573775025079
      99Khannibal1881037650246362
      100SDVinnyCorleone1865437350245167
      101SilverFalcon1862937350244192
      102Legendary Deck1861837250248433
      103RS blacky1859837250246197
      104SK OFFBASE ll1856637150239352
      105Rawst185273715024871
      106KA EMILIATAN1849737050247222
      107MX jojoxman1839736850245257
      108Innervoid183493675023396
      109SET TGrod1833736750252169
      110SET Xavier1833636750244216
      111SET Oursoul1815936350233503
      112Iridao180763625025776
      113realDonaldTrump178933814726347
      114NickleBolus178513575024965
      115SkySgre1784935750238120
      116Hrca1784835750235637
      117Caribbean Dream1780735650239179
      118anjunjiangtao1774135550249169
      119Ronin Steelshot1771435450245130
      12017 UaiA1769835450237162
      121hatedkid176073525025050
      122A1 Winterlight1756035150236298
      123A1 EpsiIon1742534950236139
      124soliper1742134850248127
      125Player8737979173993485024999
      126RS Jlbjork17281346502231039
      127santiagouso1726834550235212
      128BT 123uKnowMe1716934350247120
      129meteor2171583435024962
      130SD NightShadow1711434250247105
      131coce1709534250233321
      132fiasco1706934150229219
      133mochihada1694733950245146
      1342mchsw4g1689533850235187
      135BelRaistlin1688933850237322
      136Memphis74168833385024860
      137Proud White Man1687133750227357
      138The Number Zero1685633750238180
      139voodoo 31684933750242195
      140GrimnarHaengfisk168303375023581
      141Cubeman168293375024790
      142SirRectalRipper1674433550242207
      143wongheungwing1674033550227815
      144Hmoob Legion1666333350236107
      145fc sing1664633350243187
      146RS Acatacka165943325025154
      147Angelalee165123305023994
      148Strowber165033305025560
      149BP egatemi1649333050241250
      150Sobeautiful1649233050230280
      151birdsarentreal1646332950233307
      152M A X I M O S1639332850247166
      153JakeKwok1638832850230530
      154knucklesandwich1627632650234102
      155Vito7162433255023385
      156offbase1621232450228581
      157Thull BattleAxe1617532450217252
      158binster1616832350217307
      159ReezVT1615932350246146
      160Fortana1615132350224402
      161Adogatemypaper1606332150237192
      162Kinzchan1603732150227393
      163Sin Hill1603532150221607
      164Dakota Devil1603332150227249
      165mabada1596831950226325
      166Travis Suave159633195024571
      167barken1595131950239191
      168ac broken159473195025555
      169shagg1594431950234170
      170RS PantojaR1594231950241110
      171shabby111593031950213321
      172EBHYX158873185023992
      173Nipon1581931650227527
      174Lesake1577431550234155
      175Vainglory71575731550219168
      176BT Azrath157383155024961
      177SET policeJYJ157343155023856
      178ROK perhaps1571731450231125
      179SET Foxhound1565831350228532
      180Nanomoon156453135024263
      181RS Purple reign156193125024352
      182ahlow1550931050238124
      183nefuliy1550031050242141
      184squidck1547030950236162
      185Polk2531546930950240321
      186BlackAmp1546130950236115
      187xdevildog420153583075023878
      188czcoinman1534430750220227
      189El Diez153173065024080
      190PippieScotten1527730650232199
      191EWEKANNOTWYN1523230550228228
      192A1 H1TACH1151963045023658
      193aag1516830350198154
      194Fuzzytime1516130350224293
      195T R E M O R1514930350233401
      196AA1 Misty Zhanna1510830250224200
      197XY sleipnir1509430250244110
      198Fat Susan150624433424934
      199H a r d c o r 31505730150222415
      200HaveFunPlaying1505330150234159
      201N0RUBBERZ1503830150226174
      202soundhound150063005023973
      203Uniqu3 sky1499230050224382
      204Bobbio149702995024758
      205DarkLionel1490229850230343
      206SET Yobbah1489429850228193
      207Lazur148862985023988
      208Mr SUMAN1487729850233192
      209Mandolorian1486829750221706
      210nekota148042965023369
      211asamesi147952965024153
      212SpiderHunter1478929650235176
      213Kang Galek1475529550234114
      214manvs1473129550234184
      215ZappRed146522935024378
      216BlackMango1462029250234190
      217MazehMazeh146022925023657
      218chairo1451629050231104
      219BD number81447128950225114
      220Preen1444928950223397
      221Taoshi143992885023664
      222FrodoBaggins1426728550211150
      223dihodohi1425528550223325
      224Sunburn142422855023761
      225Holdi Morke1423828550219442
      226Khristalitia1414728350220134
      227gullmlis1414328350217153
      228RS Flameborn1412328250220165
      229Faithix140962825021295
      230Smejkys1405528150215365
      231TJ Summon Weapon1398628050217122
      232Billsun41394827950229396
      233A1 Mensis Cage139392795023256
      234Jack of Clubs139233404123941
      235anisasin1390027850234109
      236Skioppo1389327850213335
      237rastlin40001388127850218284
      238deathmark81386227750189380
      239BT 123iWin138302775022674
      240Lady dethstryke1378427650204204
      241LDL BloodRage1377327550208332
      242Payer135791376727550214371
      243B M X1375727550214211
      244player88056432137512755022558
      245cooleasyreiter1372727550223266
      246Real Madrid991371527450221224
      247fleuxS1368527450226364
      248benrummy136422735023559
      249smitenmagic136322735023253
      250Big R Pop1360827250204208

      August 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening2974859550300184
      2RS blacky2866057350289156
      3saviOrJP2818556450287230
      4SET CharlieD2772555550293111
      5hoodo2681753650281365
      6A1 SamIamIamIam266965345026575
      7BP AmberFade2663153350276279
      8XXT00NXX2660253250260446
      9KA Southdy2654953150277579
      10RS Flameborn2629852650259351
      11GrimnarHaengfisk2622152450278174
      12midsky2600152050254519
      13meteor22594551950266302
      14aotaro2560851250271123
      15Samurai Champloo2534050750265280
      16PraetorLegatus2520750450275258
      17BT Meth2518050450264499
      18Iclipse2514750350247240
      19RS namcastle249484995027975
      20RS ATKing2431348650245453
      21MeoMuop2424448550254468
      22SK Jacelkos242334855027658
      23krewe2411148250266453
      24MidSex240774825026295
      25MadamVato23900478502761029
      26SET policeJYJ2380347650267156
      27SET tommytpr237974765026484
      28A1 Tombstone2379447650277342
      29SteinPt2375747550280178
      30SD KOLODI2362647350257236
      31A1 Otto72360847250261121
      32SET Kass2350247050264209
      33broke bloke2345746950254216
      34GX ForTheWatch233214665027594
      35Dolberman22324446550257150
      36RS PhillipW2317546450259133
      37Gemini9230284615026497
      38RS Bestzeed2292345850264337
      39SET Foxhound2292245850248311
      40AbrianaS2286045750262411
      41RS Aiacos2281945650261232
      42RS Caelesti2281145650242632
      43migihito2263045350249215
      44Caribbean Dream2261645250259516
      45BT Adi225864525026788
      46Fat Susan2243244950256169
      47A1 Txelin2215944350259482
      48nookie622205244150250559
      49RS Alex2199444050249311
      50Kurbeka219224385027960
      51dark knightz2187743850257444
      52snsd mr taxi2186443750240320
      53TJ Downsmash2180943650264241
      54A1 Flibber2180743650254271
      55gg easy game216414335026784
      56SET Atlas216164325027569
      57SET Maverick062158843250244575
      58BT SamYou2D3ath2156543150252285
      59Burnyourass2151743050253187
      60SET Dragon2134042750247250
      61A1 Nikushimi2130242650264221
      62Jojiwakabayashi2124342550251369
      63NBAsgbomberbee2112242250264187
      64BT Kurbeka2096741950266148
      65Lethal Poodle2093941950262115
      66Vake2093741950256219
      67SET Xavier2086641750261161
      6812738612083941750251344
      69sunkissed2080941650243649
      70TundraChild207924165027054
      71Jily2075841550257173
      72s4l1m2073541550244223
      73neubius20620412502471692
      74amigogo2060141250252180
      75BP Shadow Mann2059141250257169
      76TJ Scout2047340950257348
      77TBo9cmeptb204274095024865
      78RS Hudson Bay2028240650238362
      79Nephthyz2018540450255215
      80Kang Galek2016540350254226
      81Mi2aki2013640350259210
      82GX BanKai TPSW2010340250249365
      83Delf2010340250260123
      84A1 5rcSegundo200194005024997
      85Bobbio1998140050258165
      86A1 DeathArrow198953985026474
      87SET Kritikal1988539850247334
      88Coran1978939650239108
      89ReezVT1973139550256198
      90RS gRAVVe1970839450249110
      91gg bad draw1960539250227551
      92fc sing1955439150239289
      93Kaibaman2791953139150249123
      94shagg1951939050246284
      95Aerithlynn1944038950258187
      96Trump420241940838850257996
      97barken1928838650237679
      98JakeKwok1908138250234532
      99jusdoit1904038150225484
      100mabada1896937950245376
      101ROK Viscuit189003785024758
      102SpartacuS19171882237650240182
      103A1 H1TACH11878437650247105
      104A1 Winterlight1870037450240379
      105Psygnosis186833745024172
      106Travis Suave1868037450242355
      107BlackMango1865837350251205
      108ZooKeepre1864137350239325
      109BP Walrus King1863337350222524
      110MX jojoxman1861637250241189
      111Luckyyyyyyy09121861437250250137
      11217 MUTHEXO1861237250251169
      113Memphis741860737250260100
      114TJ Grieverz1859237250252137
      115PippieScotten1852837150233244
      116hatedkid185183705025285
      117A1 EpsiIon1841436850251105
      118BP egatemi1839736850249235
      119Fabled Angel1838436850241370
      120w A r L 0 c K1835736750244306
      121anisasin1819936450242215
      122XY PooRain181813645025467
      12311675551811236250242154
      124XY DaRk niNja1804936150237159
      125SET Oursoul1802336050233315
      126RS Zenatius179373595024772
      127Nonstop Disco1792935950235134
      128SD NightShadow179213585024395
      1292mchsw4g1789935850236200
      130AA1 Misty Zhanna1778235650235159
      131Cubeman1777935650243127
      132BT Oraytjake1773035550246120
      133El Diez1770735450246165
      134Nightmare 991768435450238231
      135tospot1765435350224271
      136RS Que Pasa176233525024856
      137Sunburn175553515024781
      138Sin Hill1736634750217304
      139santiagouso1731234650241247
      140Nbabinmango1721134450237175
      141anjunjiangtao1717734450238434
      142offbase1705834150245350
      143squidck1703234150242255
      144Sk THE GOD1702334050237226
      145BT Disconnected1701534050249115
      146Mr SUMAN1693833950237426
      147Vietnam newbie1689333850245341
      148soliper168503444924849
      149Pingetro1683633750237319
      150TX SmokeDro168293375023973
      151coce1682833750232248
      152RS OIIRIID1681433650233230
      153SD rafc167433355025180
      154SkySgre1667433350241148
      155Harlowk166203325024159
      156BT Sherizay1656533150233212
      157SDVinnyCorleone1650233050232165
      158Nano sun164053285023973
      159benrummy163883285023890
      160zubozubo1638432850181440
      161Khannibal1634132750237225
      162GXi Gudazaro1629632650233207
      163SD Hellrider1625632550240133
      164SET izzei1624032550239288
      165Irinne1619932450225270
      166knucklesandwich161903245024973
      167Mavrick841609732250219505
      168ErickenzoX1608732250234107
      169Dakota Devil1605732150229146
      170Iridao160143205024274
      171A1 NicoVaneecloo1600632050233260
      172BT 123iWin159963205024573
      173Duceface1594331950231153
      174Borninatoilet158363175023774
      175MorikMotion1583531750234119
      176Tooroop1576231550240480
      17711000101011000011568531450235263
      178The Number Zero1567931450224296
      179M A X I M O S1560531250240107
      180SET Blaxz155743115024468
      181HaveFunPlaying1554831150241270
      182k555red1551931050231151
      183Dianmu1549631050220193
      184shady10301548631050230135
      185Saakyo20201537730850231256
      186JustPlayed1535730750238157
      187rodd dogg153233065023370
      188A1 LiaVivian1523430550225182
      189AxeGang1520630450214344
      190BlackAmp1513230350225320
      191RS PantojaR1512030250240149
      192doukasiteruz31508430250226147
      193nekota150083005024451
      194BelRaistlin1499430050227318
      195RS Purple reign149482995024063
      196wongheungwing1492729950226478
      19717 UaiA148242965022874
      198RS Jlbjork14806296502151304
      199King Toro148012965023855
      200bacarinshi147762965023371
      201Payer135791476129550228257
      202DarkLionel1473929550209241
      203Denchan02131461829250219143
      204A1 ShowNoMercy1460729250222207
      205Bobbies145633244524745
      206SET Joker1453729150224169
      207Animarum1450729050224205
      208TheSecretViking144922905022492
      209Holdi Morke1442228850217835
      210Mandolorian1439028850225917
      211BT Tyler61438028850224185
      212Black Zoldic1436728750220141
      213RS Acatacka1429328650244117
      214xdevildog4201427228550227119
      215Nba Freak King1423728550217283
      216Billsun41422728550223351
      217Polk2531419828450228277
      218voodoo 31413528350217146
      219coolbreeze1409328250221217
      220ROK perhaps140872825023472
      221Mid Knight140812825023266
      222w1st1404128150229371
      223lowland41403528150223153
      224Alastair161401528050220106
      225KA stonecold1398328050230351
      226Lady dethstryke1388727850225257
      227SET SiinStorm1381027650232130
      228smitenmagic1372727550233178
      229Legendary Deck1371027450230184
      230Transmishn1366327350221153
      231Shroud Angerrose1365227350226115
      232Spydro 11221364927350211344
      233Faithix1364927350205123
      234NBADoubleM136412735022079
      235Fuzzytime1356527150219230
      236blondcrombin1352327050225107
      237Player88448051350727050219210
      238Sobeautiful1341826850224344
      239Khristalitia1339426850229104
      240SDRustyNeedle1338526850215119
      241GetCarrington1335326750221162
      242X84133462675022087
      243RS FLAWLESS133292675022996
      244Big R Pop1331626650226135
      245kama kaze1329126650205325
      246BigDeck1326226550216154
      247gabrielq1325526550224192
      248rastlin40001325226550225170
      249DarkDemon21322926550230110
      250AsajjVentress CZ132272655024055

      July 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midsky2982059650303101
      2SET CharlieD2964859350278284
      3Bobbies2936158750291513
      4SteinPt2754955150278331
      5Iclipse270305415030377
      6KA Southdy2688253850282754
      7meteor22676153550275179
      8Gemini92650453050275283
      9RS Flameborn2612052250278453
      10SET tommytpr2582051650269351
      11Luckyyyyyyy09122558051250276125
      12midevening2503250150268560
      13A1 Nikushimi2488549850276126
      14SET Kass2480449650258220
      15SET Caliba247684955026986
      16BP Walrus King2475349550249436
      17TJ Scout2469149450269342
      18Trixiee2465749350264364
      19migihito2403848150261400
      20RS Caelesti2401248050267195
      21sunkissed2376047550272912
      22A1 SamIamIam2374747550247112
      23dark knightz2359247250277230
      24Pashol Nahui2325246550260473
      25RS namcastle2303746150272350
      26A1 Tombstone2297546050245360
      27Nonstop Disco2295445950249113
      28A1 Txelin2291545850269404
      29SET Maverick062290445850247356
      30BP Shadow Mann2284445750249197
      31Dolberman22283445750257204
      32Player8797917226764545026582
      33A1 Otto72262745350272227
      34SET Atlas225254515027464
      35TJ Downsmash2248045050264208
      36krewe2246744950263299
      37Samurai Champloo2244944950251291
      38VN Mesenger me22439449502491173
      39A1 H1TACH12238144850253619
      40saviOrJP2223144550263220
      41Travis Suave2208044250234403
      42BT Meth2202144050256235
      43TBo9cmeptb2200644050254149
      44Kang Galek2198544050249355
      45SkySgre217964365026388
      46SET Oursoul2178643650242428
      47MX jojoxman2176743550267188
      48Jojiwakabayashi2176343550245164
      49knucklesandwich2175443550254344
      50amigogo2164643350262167
      51RS Bestzeed2156243150263400
      5212738612155943150233437
      53nookie622152543150245544
      54GX BanKai TPSW2151143050261254
      55bt legolas42215094305027084
      56A1 Toxic Mania2125742550265203
      57A1 SamIamIamIam212354255027088
      58Coran2112842350265197
      59BT Oraytjake2107342150251195
      60Jily2096941950264260
      61XY PooRain208154165024758
      62Nephthyz2081441650255290
      63Mi2aki2080141650260128
      64RS Que Pasa206694135026675
      65XXT00NXX2059641250257334
      66s4l1m2038840850234391
      67SD KOLODI2036540750258326
      68RS PhillipW2033440750262229
      69Ez Taraco202844065026188
      70SET policeJYJ2020740450260374
      71AsajjVentress CZ2017640450249185
      72Iridao201324035025798
      73RS blacky201154025025498
      74BT Adi201004025024756
      75aotaro2008740250255225
      76Delf200704015025999
      77Phosphene2006240150257460
      78ReezVT2006040150247366
      79Blade of Destiny2002140050249150
      8017 WMAXOW199563995025992
      81RS ATKing1992439850237435
      82SK Jacelkos199213985026196
      83RS PantojaR1988739850254275
      84readygo1984039750244400
      85NBAsgbomberbee1984039750248184
      86NickleBolus1971839450246113
      87dikpon1955839150247257
      88anisasin1952939150251147
      89ac broken195113905025186
      90SET Whytz194763905026098
      91SET Blaxz1944138950247329
      92zubozubo1937038750229383
      93Ashz193653875024061
      94Irinne1934938750252673
      95Aerithlynn1932638750245178
      96Player6657778951924838550254173
      97realDonaldTrump192453855026350
      98BP Itachi Uchiha191943845025364
      99mabada1918938450254151
      100AbrianaS1918738450254430
      101offbase1908838250250296
      102tospot1906438150234344
      103RS Aiacos1901938050249171
      104M A X I M O S1900638050245116
      105A1 Code V1891637850248190
      106GrimnarHaengfisk1889737850248328
      107squidck188013765025093
      108Fiona felldream1879837650255113
      109Ronin Steelshot1879837650245154
      110TJ Grieverz1867237350250101
      111coce1865837350226251
      112neubius1852137050240999
      113honghee1849737050248176
      114El Diez1845736950256104
      115Itadaki1840536850249194
      116ROK perhaps1838036850248100
      11711000101011000011828936650240502
      11817 UaiA1827636650247180
      119barken1823836550224793
      120piehole831821836450247120
      121HaveFunPlaying1814036350223551
      122SET Primal One1804936150248282
      123A1 5rcSegundo1802436050252118
      124GX ForTheWatch1802036050256111
      125Nanomoon1795035950256109
      126BrockLanders179063585024896
      127nekota178423575025858
      128Cubeman178343575024595
      129Memphis74177453555025954
      130Trump4202417693354502201010
      131dido1769235450251104
      132ROK Viscuit176523535025752
      133A1 Winterlight1757135150245401
      134Vake1753035150235344
      135Player88417761752235050220260
      136SET izzei1749035050218608
      137RS Alex1746034950246134
      138Nano sun174003485024176
      139rastlin40001722134450218322
      140AA1 Misty Zhanna1715734350243233
      141TJ Bayfight3r171323435025373
      142FLOP5 12awku51710234250245136
      143Mr SUMAN1702334050229207
      144Dakota Devil1697433950229449
      145jusdoit1696433950242163
      146FeistyTuna1695633950243106
      147SD KrAtOs169153385024086
      148thtntk121687233750228155
      149Player87379791685833750240132
      150SD NightShadow168553375024471
      151A1 Mensis Cage167363355023865
      152tat4tit166663335024759
      153A1 Flibber1665033350245171
      154The Number Zero1664833350235297
      155Jack of Clubs1656633150243103
      156Pillon71655033150221318
      157w A r L 0 c K1643632950244129
      158Bobbio1643632950235179
      159uvswrgx164233285023892
      160RS Purple reign163583275024292
      161doukasiteruz31635532750231211
      162sir iolio1632032650237106
      163Fuzzytime1628732650239215
      164snsd mr taxi1624832550234396
      165RS Jlbjork16164323502081173
      166A1 DeathArrow161613235024379
      167Khannibal1615232350216357
      168shagg1613832350224392
      169Duceface1613232350241230
      170PonytailFetish161243225024970
      171BT Sherizay1611832250241209
      172SET Kyro1610632250231106
      173rodd dogg160993744326243
      174ZooKeepre1595231950234245
      175SET SiinStorm1589831850246133
      176santiagouso1588731850227229
      177Fabled Angel1587931850228309
      178Polk2531586731750230334
      179BT Tidius1584631750234209
      180soliper1582931750241106
      181Lethal Poodle1581031650233141
      182blackdek158063165024752
      183SET Joker1575831550238199
      184ARSMcz1575131550228179
      185SD Hellrider1574931550230220
      186SET Dragon1567431350230325
      187KingPistachio1559931250242223
      188SET Foxhound1558931250229288
      189A1 MACEDONIA1558331250231223
      190Sobeautiful1557831250225167
      191NBADoubleM155483115024585
      192BT Pipishar1554431150234231
      193BT Azrath1549631050233182
      194Nba Freak King1549231050215284
      195Playa1548131050224454
      196BP egatemi154323095023872
      197BT 123iWin153253075025362
      198PippieScotten1529630650235256
      199BlackMango1529130650236268
      200coolbreeze1522730550227332
      201Angelalee151823045024856
      202BT OMago1517530450234548
      203BT Mojorge151603035023675
      204AA1 Vodevil150733015023873
      205SDVinnyCorleone1498630050246138
      206folchi2149452995024259
      207YinYang eternal149152985023276
      208someu1489529850232117
      209Sir Dan KillaLot1480829650212285
      210IZUNA1475329550238111
      211Mandolorian14714294502151065
      212ahlow1470929450228176
      213benrummy146742935023687
      214Sin Hill1466829350222240
      215hoodo146543963726837
      216jungsu1464629350242112
      217RS FLAWLESS1460829250228535
      218pindleton1460829250224342
      219A1 NicoVaneecloo1458629250235177
      220Animarum1458429250225370
      221The Natural145522915023955
      222JustPlayed145432915023396
      223BilbosButtPlug145343234524445
      224RS Rime21450829050225193
      225Mavrick841435228750207306
      226TheKingOfFighter1434628750216243
      227Psychopatro1433828750226222
      228lightandarkness143162865023367
      229BT Tyler61428628650228203
      230A1 Nijjis142603853725837
      231Proud White Man1422128450233133
      232Caribbean Dream141972845023197
      233CP 9141542894924749
      234smoyer1213141492835022875
      235BelRaistlin1412828350227321
      23611675551412728350225232
      237Player88393881409728250218247
      238Spydro 11221407228150209269
      239BT Disconnected1402428050227133
      240SD Midnight 5un139612795023266
      241Burnyourass1394527950231190
      242Sparhalk1389627850208599
      243Kazarack1388227850225202
      244LeKritikal1388027850230216
      245Blobnappy1385427750230100
      246GXi Gudazaro1382427650237116
      247BT 123uKnowMe1375727550227148
      248fc sing1374127550219176
      249k555red1373927550234118
      250BP Necroamon1371827450213500

      June 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET tommytpr3182863750253585
      2KA Southdy2942258850282280
      3SET CharlieD2735954750274458
      4RS Flameborn2732254650271361
      5Fluoryte2706554150283155
      6A1 SamIamIamIam2655253150287116
      7BP Shadow Mann2633352750269392
      8RS Alex2586151750275325
      9SK Jacelkos2584251750281148
      10saviOrJP2565651350288101
      11piehole832554451150253713
      12RS heungee2554351150270285
      13A1 Otto72550751050288134
      14SET Caliba2532450650273258
      15midsky2462549350269526
      16Trixiee2450949050254360
      17A1 Ephemeral2440048850277109
      18SET Oursoul2437748850249361
      19A1 Mensis Cage240244805027890
      20dark knightz2391847850264381
      21meteor22374647550275192
      22A1 Tombstone2373347550266308
      23TJ Downsmash2368047450264132
      24ravager fan 1236654735024786
      25TundraChild2358347250259265
      26BT Adi2347647050278122
      27migihito2344146950268516
      28Jily2342546950269225
      29offbase2342346850256425
      30AP policeJYJ2341546850264301
      31SET Kass2315946350261211
      32Blade of Destiny2298846050268274
      33RS Seadog2297746050267126
      34Aerithlynn2278745650261175
      35Dolberman22272645550267243
      36AbrianaS2266545350257482
      37MeoMuop2260145250251405
      38RS namcastle2256945150269266
      39Psygnosis2242344850267100
      40aotaro2240044850259497
      4112738612237344750266122
      42RS blacky2222344450258153
      43SET Maverick062206744150242378
      44A1 H1TACH12205744150262220
      45sunkissed2203044150264620
      46A1 Nikushimi2201544050267141
      47XXT00NXX2199844050270167
      48SET Atlas2195143950263100
      49Player87979172192843950246195
      50MX jojoxman2188743850252299
      51realDonaldTrump2174843550247308
      52knucklesandwich2171643450261173
      53amigogo2162643350267128
      54CP 92158743250258337
      55MidSex2153243150248121
      56Player88395802146342950244215
      57GrimnarHaengfisk2145242950234268
      5817 WMAXOW2141942850263211
      59RS Caelesti2139642850251156
      60SD KOLODI2139442850249127
      61RS ATKing2126742550261398
      62bt legolas42212364255025854
      63SteinPt21188424502511027
      64Fiona felldream2112942350261184
      65RS GLORIOUSLY2108942250257302
      66Nephthyz2090541850251183
      67tat4tit2086241750264178
      68ROK perhaps208454175026296
      69readygo2080941650260379
      70Samurai Champloo2072741550240344
      71Jack of Clubs2070441450259155
      72Kang Galek2041940850256155
      73Itadaki2038040850249378
      74BT Oraytjake2032040650251249
      75NBAsgbomberbee2024240550241220
      76Angelalee2023640550255262
      77XY PooRain200654015026285
      78Kokotek11200164005026263
      79RS PhillipW199123985025789
      80Coran1990439850256317
      81coce1989639850253201
      82Nba ReezVT1986739750245151
      83honghee1975739550254189
      84Phosphene1973639550259318
      85Nanomoon196763945025862
      86Cubeman1964539350235162
      87SET Banana196243925026060
      88Gemini91962039250247276
      89GX BanKai TPSW1947639050249152
      90A1 Rolling Donut194663895026282
      91BP Walrus King1930238650233454
      92SD KrAtOs1924238550246413
      93A1 Txelin1919738450250277
      94PantojaR1919038450240175
      95Luckyyyyyyy09121914738350263116
      96GX ForTheWatch191203825026095
      97sacmydeck190263815025859
      98Proud White Man1888237850234384
      99SET Primal One1886737750242385
      100SET Blaxz1873037550235399
      101BT Meth1872737550249119
      102SD Hellrider1869737450252120
      103Koyabi186053725025598
      104Princeps1858537250249104
      105barken1854037150238933
      106Fuzzytime1852637150239248
      107SD LEVIN1852337050248214
      108ZooKeepre1851637050246179
      109dikpon1851537050253223
      110BP Karlos4184983705025079
      111Borninatoilet1840536850247112
      112Hailrage1834036750238341
      113krewe1832736750255104
      114mabada182303655024297
      115BlackMango1813436350245353
      116TJ Bayfight3r180673615024875
      117NickleBolus1806336150246216
      118AsajjVentress CZ1803436150249192
      119NightFuryDragon180033605025182
      120shagg1797035950240255
      121Travis Suave1793635950246238
      122GX Final Eclipse179313595024389
      123InsanoMango1786135750247114
      124Mi2aki178503575025489
      125A1 Code V1782735750253208
      126A1 Winterlight1761135250231440
      127LeKritikal174863505024793
      128s4l1m1747935050240230
      129tospot1742734950244368
      130PippieScotten1738134850240142
      131Polk2531734134750224348
      132SET Whytz1731334650243185
      133FLOP5 12awku51728434650239154
      134A1 MACEDONIA1727234550244119
      135Ronin Steelshot1726134550244205
      136TranscendingSoul1712834350241273
      137anisasin1709134250248126
      138a1 ommegang170453634725847
      139FeistyTuna1681933650247128
      140Khannibal1681433650231349
      141Delf1678233650243124
      142blackdek1668533450246103
      143BP Necroamon1668333450213325
      144A1 5rcSegundo1665733350242107
      145KingGazza166513335024470
      146dido166493335025051
      147SET Dragon1657833250232344
      148repetitio1653833150238136
      149player880564321649433050238110
      150Trump420241645632950220752
      151TheKingOfFighter1641632850230227
      152hatedkid1637232750237160
      153Bobbio1635732750236106
      154Mohashito163473275024394
      155A1 AkaTjein163233265025060
      156Lethal Poodle1631832650234186
      157BT Disconnected1626032550249114
      158Playa1612032250225287
      159DarkLionel1610832250221455
      160sir iolio160313215023774
      161Nonstop Disco158873185024491
      162smoyer12131585831750233198
      163SET Foxhound1577831650233462
      164zubozubo1573831550236456
      165nekota155983125024276
      166SET Joker1557231150230368
      167RS NaLLa1555331150242101
      168Iridao155533115023485
      169savagebeast931553631150235130
      170BT OMago1552131050229594
      171Sk THE GOD1551431050241180
      172SET Cronides15474309502201172
      173ARSMcz1537530850232162
      174snsd mr taxi1536830750230278
      175BT Alycard1536330750230214
      176soliper153283075024459
      177BT 123uKnowMe1528830650233189
      178gullmlis1526030550237299
      179KingPistachio1521330450238213
      180PonytailFetish152013045024558
      181Nba Freak King1519430450225351
      182Dakota Devil1513430350228539
      183purech1511530250220317
      184Prayer87379791511130250225223
      185Cadenza1510430250235130
      186spacejames1505430150233145
      187Mr SUMAN1500430050227279
      188SpiderHunter1497429950239159
      18911000101011000011497129950235191
      190Sunburn1496529950241100
      191M A X I M O S1494329950234136
      192xepa1485829750222145
      193SpartacuS1917148102965022963
      194Pillon71478829650231202
      195doukasiteruz31470729450217302
      196BD number81465929350232101
      197HaveFunPlaying1464029350222455
      198benrummy145212905023058
      199someu144252895023770
      200Black Zoldic1441128850230111
      201Lazur144052885023968
      202KKimura1438128850221243
      203BT Pipishar143062865023478
      204Memphis74142472855023769
      205Kiirky142292855023593
      206yugo k142012904923549
      207SET SiinStorm1418528450227187
      208dalia641416228350220206
      209TheNoZero1410928250219128
      210ahlow1410928250218231
      211TheSLL140732815023376
      212w1st1385827750223324
      213SkySgre1384227750234101
      214Billsun41383127750209188
      215Vake1382127650228181
      216Kyltz138122884824548
      217xerqshushus1375727550237108
      218SirVato13757275502061410
      219fc sing1373427550228181
      220kama kaze1368227450222297
      221IZUNA1366627350212201
      222XY Destiny136263683724937
      223RS Jlbjork13623272502061007
      224RaphaelMajere1362227250222360
      225PoyrazBaba1348327050225108
      226HonestFool031346526950221285
      227A1 Loir134592695023061
      228Wizard Saruman134362695023566
      229Burnyourass1342326850232139
      230Psychopatro1339326850218305
      231IncaWarrior1336726750217420
      232Black Shirt1326726550205508
      233NomadicSoul132582655023289
      234A1 ShowNoMercy1324826550214342
      235Mandolorian1318826450218859
      236Irinne1316526350228164
      237Kmicic1310026250204218
      238Alastair161309726250216104
      239TJ Scout1305726150226107
      240oldking130382615022463
      241k555red1303426150219128
      242Player87379791302826150234140
      243LiquideSnake130282615022663
      244BlackAmp1299926050225169
      245folchi21297726050203136
      246Gocko1293125950218114
      247santiagouso1290825850226276
      248Mavrick841290625850203384
      249SET Kyro1290025850222153
      250badabing1289425850216144

      May 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening304876105030277
      2RS Alex2853857150271513
      3BT Mojorge2831656650275336
      4SET tommytpr2829556650278350
      5AbrianaS2793055950281170
      6SET CharlieD2756755150259369
      7SD KrAtOs2720154450290338
      8A1 Ragosonos2693653950271262
      9KA Southdy2676553550281447
      10Nigma Miracle2671453450287310
      11BP Shadow Mann2650753050279201
      12meteor22640152850280333
      13GX Final Eclipse2594351950262308
      14BT Meth2547450950274248
      15A1 Burnout19852511750250282249
      16Blade of Destiny2499250050265189
      17piehole832488649850274824
      18midsky2487349750283190
      19SET Maverick062473049550246383
      20SET Kass2459049250266226
      21saviOrJP2455349150247390
      22TJ Downsmash2445248950261266
      23Fiona felldream2404148150266489
      24A1 Ephemeral2401548050261197
      25realDonaldTrump2389347850250557
      26RS heungee2387047750271193
      27amigogo2386047750273171
      28SET Caliba2383347750267264
      29Jack of Clubs2329246650258236
      30AsajjVentress CZ2321046450268192
      31AP policeJYJ2317246350253441
      32TundraChild2308346250271182
      33SET Atlas230704615027555
      34k555red2306546150233258
      35rommany2304046150271141
      36Jily2302046050257199
      37Nano sun229684595028182
      38SteinPt22904458502591047
      39Aerithlynn2272645550269184
      40A1 Otto72272545550270195
      41RS Caelesti2261145250260179
      42Legendary Deck2236144750247478
      43A1 H1TACH12227544650260401
      44Player8795266221004425026164
      45hatedkid2207144150266114
      46XXT00NXX2206444150263727
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2184843750261181
      48NickleBolus2184743750255246
      49A1 Txelin2171443450257378
      50RS GLORIOUSLY2160443250254357
      51Player87979172158743250260133
      52Sk THE GOD2158543250228465
      53Memphis742153643150263180
      54barken2152643150260108
      55BT Adi2129042650261355
      56TJ Scout2114842350251168
      57GX ForTheWatch211334235026963
      58A1 Winterlight2107042150224451
      59coce2100842050263167
      60A1 Nikushimi2100042050261141
      61Coran2090841850261333
      62Trump420242090441850236810
      63bt legolas42208544175025887
      64SET Primal One2074341550253346
      65A1 Code V2048041050247433
      66xyzyx204584095026182
      67offbase2041640850250337
      68SkySgre2030540650247259
      69SET Foxhound2021340450237841
      70SET Joker2020440450239376
      71TranscendingSoul2016940350253640
      7217 WMAXOW2009140250249181
      73GrimnarHaengfisk2004840150263412
      74Black Winter1998340050250166
      75SK Soomsalof1993639950258112
      76Hailrage1991939850255116
      77A1 Toxic Mania1987439750253186
      78RS Bestzeed198363975026958
      79migihito1977939650246233
      80F2P Raph Majere197103945026570
      81Koyabi1963339350250192
      82NomadicSoul1959339250244146
      83BP AmberFade1952939150262169
      84RS ATKing1949339050252373
      85i hate elemental194743895024782
      86doukasiteruz3194653895026084
      87Angelalee1940538850241345
      88someu1935838750251211
      89aotaro1933738750257286
      90Dolberman21931538650256196
      91Nonstop Disco1929438650250218
      92nekota1925538550256126
      93Nephthyz1925138550258119
      94Mi2aki192143845025460
      95RS Purple reign1920938450261111
      96w A r L 0 c K1918838450236216
      97RS Flameborn1916438350234342
      98KA samtoom1912638350238179
      99Itadaki1910838250252524
      100BelRaistlin1894537950238306
      101TJ Bayfight3r188703775025981
      102s4l1m1885137750232306
      103tat4tit1882037650248175
      104PonytailFetish188083844927049
      105A1 Tombstone1877037550255302
      106sunkissed1869337450247800
      107InsanoMango1868137450255155
      108Prayer87379791866237350239245
      109RS Jlbjork1862237250247952
      110RS NaLLa1861137250239297
      111BT Tidius1855237150252229
      112BP Walrus King1850737050238278
      113KingGazza1849137050236116
      114NBAsgbomberbee1847336950249161
      115Cubeman1840736850252175
      116RS blacky1831136650245181
      117BT Tyler61823136550236255
      118mabada1814736350247262
      119Bobbio1808136250242167
      120SD LEVIN1805136150247274
      121BT Oraytjake1803136150255216
      122M A X I M O S1801436050240171
      123Player87379791794035950244115
      124BlackAmp1787735850240257
      125BT 123uKnowMe1783835750252102
      126SK Jacelkos178173565025568
      127blackdek177603555025279
      128Lethal Poodle1773235550241256
      129deathdemona1773035550223326
      130SET Oursoul1770135450233410
      131SD KOLODI1768435450240108
      132Kokotek11172793465025554
      133A1 DEXZ331727534650216364
      134Bill9583172623455024582
      135SDVinnyCorleone172163445024571
      136BT Alycard1716834350239360
      137RS Seadog1708334250249131
      138King Toro170613415024689
      139A1 Nibrunyx169993864426944
      140smoyer12131699234050235230
      141dido169843405025179
      142Mandolorian1695933950209902
      143Ronin Steelshot1688533850241170
      14403051J168463375023386
      145ROK perhaps167893365024591
      146ErickenzoX1678833650243189
      147KingPistachio1677633650241197
      148A1 Mensis Cage1676433550245118
      149FLOP5 12awku51674133550242136
      150Polk2531651033050226326
      151Homeopath1645432950244176
      152Ost691644732950238171
      153Borninatoilet164133285023295
      154xerqshushus1638432850243222
      155RS namcastle163793285024377
      156BT 123iWin1625232550233251
      157A1 AkaTjein162303255025090
      158Khannibal1619932450233617
      159MX jojoxman1600132050238230
      160SET Shinobi271598932050230165
      161DarkLionel1592331850232560
      162coolbreeze1587631850224170
      163sembarang1585131750219186
      164Fortana1573331550213435
      165yoru gryphon157003744224842
      166LiquideSnake1568431450230140
      167Turtle island1565831350240103
      168savagebeast931565331350238115
      169Psygnosis155663115023888
      170Gemini91555531150235226
      171SD Hellrider1551131050235130
      172ccty1546630950225185
      173A1 5rcSegundo154233085023691
      174BT Azrath1540430850230132
      175kamasutra6191540130850203764
      176o0NIGHTMARE0o1539730850234186
      177Duceface1536830750230242
      178A1 MACEDONIA1534430750237103
      179IZUNA1531430650234137
      180toni3011528230650229117
      181Lookman1524730550236209
      182A1 Loir1523730550234105
      183Loli Police1516530350217413
      184KKimura1507330150235459
      185Pashol Nahui1501230050224241
      186RS PhillipW149983574225642
      187Dakota Devil1494929950221275
      188Mr SUMAN1490829850227301
      189ashius1487929850233133
      190BD number81487229750219219
      191BlackMango1476229550231202
      192Pipokero1474829550232142
      193Toxic Wisdom1474329550214571
      194cooleasyreiter1474029550215357
      195SET Yobbah146712935023964
      196A1 BlanketEffect1464129350230195
      197anisasin1463629350232126
      198vicolan146282935023398
      199RS Relentless10146092925024256
      200Gileres145832925023188
      201nemo57145652915024055
      202RS gRAVVe145202905024458
      203Sunburn1450929050239113
      204PoyrazBaba1449529050224202
      205SD Riverdale144662895023663
      206dikpon144414013625636
      207T R E M O R1443128950230459
      208MeoMuop144222885024050
      209SET Whytz1437728850237198
      210SET Cronides14299286501971420
      211Nanomoon142733044724847
      212Kazarack1427228550205369
      213triassen142572855023489
      214reavenge1423528550206657
      215Iridao141062825023395
      216SET SiinStorm1409528250229270
      217HaveFunPlaying1406828150206277
      218The0riginalG1399928050221332
      219santiagouso1397227950230243
      220krewe139283484025940
      221chewey1861388227850228109
      222MarcosIki1378927650211173
      223KA stonecold1378127650222319
      224paulous1372327450221262
      225Lady dethstryke1372227450221265
      226BP SKURAI136993044523545
      227BP Necroamon1366727350222299
      228comounrayo136083324124441
      229Irinne1360527250214189
      230SpiderHunter1353327150235145
      231benrummy1352927150225116
      232SD rafc135212705023669
      233A1 LelouchLampRG1344026950229118
      234Travis Suave1341926850230209
      235badwater1339126850218237
      236spacejames1336726750230141
      237APenisErected1336226750222138
      238SET WiseWakko1333026750215461
      239nycolo1331926650215229
      240ZooKeepre1330226650229152
      241A1 Spartan1329226650227133
      242darks1d31315126350216107
      243Fuzzytime1313826350225276
      244El Diez131262635023475
      245soliper131242625022670
      246Payer135791311326250222180
      247HiddenMistDIO1306926150230118
      248RaphaelMajere1305026150222110
      249Nba Freak King1302326050214344
      250racer756301301426050213199

      April 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3251965050305113
      2RS blacky298245965030381
      3RS Flameborn2957259150228772
      4A1 Burnout19852874157550249480
      5RS namcastle2818556450286223
      6KA Southdy2808556250289165
      7SET Madtusen2796055950272265
      8k555red2770355450281450
      9SET CharlieD2733854750286223
      10BP Walrus King2691953850284485
      11midsky2670853450285312
      12A1 Ragosonos2628852650284821
      13RS heungee2600852050263282
      14BP Shadow Mann2584951750282164
      15SET tommytpr2522750550260416
      16Nigma Miracle2500050050269495
      17SET Maverick062498750050252422
      18AbrianaS2477349550266311
      19LiorG2474449550273156
      20RS Purple reign2466349350268300
      21SET Kass2455549150264176
      22Player88431502444048950275121
      23RS gRAVVe2416248350279457
      24Jily2411748250273100
      25Blade of Destiny2410048250276115
      26XXT00NXX24023480502571270
      27A1 Fake Kiki239014785025050
      28GrgeFloydisaThug23891478500739
      29Stay Home Dude2362547350243227
      30Nba YoungBoyy235294715025360
      31TJ Downsmash2349047050273151
      32A1 Tombstone2326746550257255
      33w A r L 0 c K2312546350245288
      34RS Alex2307746250264273
      35MX jojoxman2298146050258598
      36SD Faid228924585027063
      37Nba OverPowered2286745750248458
      38BP AmberFade2280745650265236
      39RS PhillipW227304555027184
      40SteinPt2271845450248478
      41Coran2260545250264450
      42A1 Otto72258345250273203
      43Legendary Deck2251245050252402
      44Black Winter2228144650262568
      45Ronin Steelshot2225844550270184
      46SET Atlas222004445027561
      47Angelalee2212944350265327
      48saviOrJP2201144050257304
      49A1 Txelin2200944050246385
      50BT Adi2199544050264283
      51NickleBolus2188943850268209
      52SK Jacelkos218294964428744
      53GrimnarHaengfisk2175143550244262
      54rommany2173743550268125
      55SD KrAtOs2169343450248409
      56KA UNCLE LIU2164543350242139
      57piehole832162543350262530
      58barken215954325025385
      59BP Rangxelo2152143050266141
      60TundraChild2151143050261152
      61SET Caliba2144242950277132
      62TJ BlueJet24214074285027862
      63A1 Nikushimi2122142450271133
      64SET Primal One2120142450247269
      65BT 123uKnowMe2117242350245217
      66RS Caelesti2108642250259303
      67SchweinStad209954205026598
      68A1 SamIamIamIam2099242050262258
      69AsajjVentress CZ2097241950249271
      70SET Oursoul2086241750255275
      71xyzyx2086041750252289
      72yoru gryphon2085141750262231
      73SET Joker2076341550251430
      74s4l1m2068441450243414
      75someu2060541250255326
      76RS ATKing2059441250257306
      77Jack of Clubs2054041150261322
      78AP policeJYJ2047941050256443
      79dikpon2041440850261406
      80BT Mojorge2032640750253234
      81Dolberman22017240350257136
      82BT Oraytjake2010540250257242
      83hatedkid2008940250247265
      84GameChanger22005740150254750
      85EvelynScarlet1995639950242168
      86KingPistachio1986039750254102
      87RS GLORIOUSLY1976339550246214
      88amigogo1959639250251342
      89offbase1948639050249313
      90KA stonecold1948539050241280
      91savagebeast93192913865026570
      92SD KOLODI192143845024981
      93Fiona felldream1918838450260296
      94A1 Code V1915538350247131
      95BP emigor1915238350255137
      96SK Soomsalof1904038150257167
      97SK Fluffey1897838050253219
      98A1 5rcSegundo188263775025799
      99voodoo 31881737650236197
      100BT 123iWin1880737650251130
      101F2P Raph Majere187923765025299
      102TJ Scout187873765026053
      103SET Whytz1874637550244376
      104TranscendingSoul1868937450242680
      105Koyabi1868437450249287
      106mabada1865437350251483
      107SD LEVIN1863137350237345
      108BT Tyler61843936950243116
      109Bionic Hound1834936750252126
      110A1 H1TACH11828336650242436
      111The Natural1827736650248110
      112DenisUlf1819236450245224
      113Gemini91818936450257104
      114Hollow Humanoid1817636450244193
      115tat4tit180913625025389
      116zubozubo1801136050243409
      117Lethal Poodle179833605025683
      118SDVinnyCorleone179743595025897
      119blvkwzrd179403595024598
      120Sk THE GOD1793235950237389
      121WLX17179203585024597
      122KentVN178793585025063
      123Lady dethstryke1779435650224307
      124Aerithlynn1777335550240354
      125blackdek177423555025285
      126SD Zorn1772535550253135
      127a1 ommegang1769635450254109
      128ROK perhaps176373535024269
      129PippieScotten1761835250250172
      130A1 Mensis Cage1760835250241191
      131Bobbio1758535250250156
      132coce1755435150243355
      133AA1 Misty Zhanna1754435150226291
      134Prayer87379791753335150244218
      135xerqshushus1751435050247208
      136JakeKwok1751435050230135
      137Polk2531751135050241264
      138MazehMazeh1744034950233194
      139FLOP5 12awku5173443475024491
      140BT Kurbeka172353455024586
      141Hailrage1720634450246107
      142Irinne1720534450234225
      143BD number81712934350231292
      144InsanoMango1711334250240195
      145badwater1710634250235466
      146SD rafc1705934150250110
      147Lookman1705334150240176
      148Nephthyz1701434050250165
      149ErickenzoX1698934050238205
      150A1 Winterlight1696733950238365
      151Luckyyyyyyy09121696533950224234
      15217 WMAXOW169403395024190
      153BT Alycard1692933950229541
      154ashius1690833850234274
      155A1 AkaTjein1689133850248120
      156El Diez1689133850251104
      157TommyB11687533850245152
      158rastlin40001684433750212234
      159A1 Ephemeral168433375025458
      160TeamS Grazi168333375024764
      161Iridao168263375024491
      162SET Foxhound1671333450204817
      163anisasin1668633450232107
      164SET Blaxz165253315024950
      165Kingzode164583295024681
      166SD Riverdale1644132950244147
      167BelRaistlin1637432750222249
      168SkySgre1637032750240260
      169TJ Bayfight3r162773265025276
      170TheBlackPrince1621632450230152
      171spacejames1620432450236174
      172A1 Nibrunyx161843604527045
      173Sunburn161443235024186
      174Kang Galek161243225024290
      175NBADoubleM1607732250245154
      176SET Xavier1605132150237134
      177Player88162561604332150230251
      178Burnyourass1603132150240131
      179smoyer12131601032050241179
      180GX ForTheWatch160073205024875
      181A1 Anubis159983205024877
      182shagg1598232050223288
      183Player8737979159533195024957
      184A1 Haunty1593931950234146
      185CFMO1586331750236171
      186Princeps1584031750247131
      187APenisErected1577531650233278
      188HiddenMistDIO1572631550231161
      189A1 DEXZ331567031350202421
      190NomadicSoul1564731350232165
      191RS Jlbjork1559731250205956
      192Nba Freak King1559431250228275
      193BT SamYou2D3ath154643095024054
      194NBAsgbomberbee154043085024190
      195Bill95831539130850239121
      196SirRectalRipper1535630750214291
      197sxv81773153093065024453
      198ImNew152903065023959
      199SK Tyler152793065023759
      200BT Tidius1525930550217275
      201Fuzzytime1521330450229305
      202GetCarrington1520130450235169
      203They banned me1516930350216591
      204deathdemona1504130150238123
      205Khannibal1499130050232395
      206Akt Itachi1497830050224205
      207coolbreeze1497329950241113
      208realDonaldTrump1496729950219139
      209OG Gilgamesh149442995024872
      210dido149152985024463
      211SD Hellrider1483429750230181
      212Silent boB1479829650233141
      213King Toro147392955023899
      214Payer135791471629450218373
      215etenne147112945023461
      216EvilDay My Fate1462029250211135
      217LeKritikal1461629250232121
      218DarkLionel1453629150223519
      219SET Shinobi271450829050226311
      220Homeopath1450329050224210
      221Cubeman1430628650236136
      222Player88431051429728650233197
      223cooleasyreiter1424828550228232
      224A1 MACEDONIA142222845022873
      225toni301142162845023178
      226dalia641407628250208310
      227JagoanNEON3140502994724547
      228Mavrick841404728150198459
      229N0RUBBERZ1404528150216369
      230SET Arilis1403428150222261
      231Delf140192805024161
      232Player8804746139932805021481
      233binster1394427950221170
      2342mchsw4g139072785022694
      235chewey1861382927750215183
      236SET SiinStorm1381227650226388
      237Mi2aki137942765023894
      238Toxic Wisdom1378827650214602
      239Totoro CZ137483064524045
      240Nano sun136944423128431
      241Yuri7arded1364127350215630
      242PoyrazBaba1359727250229147
      243Triton rex135502715022957
      244Mandolorian1353627150218756
      245bets1352727150227234
      246migihito1351827050228212
      247SkullDancerBR134332744923449
      248arayotto134312695023164
      249sir iolio1342226850219161
      250Lazur134223364025140

      March 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1SET CharlieD3166063350303182
      2saker2063119362450245175
      3SET Madtusen3098462050273673
      4SET tommytpr2968659450271561
      5RS namcastle2821856450275339
      6saviOrJP2792155850279165
      7zorc2740054850278157
      8RS PhillipW2731354650278140
      9SET Kass2709354250268184
      10tommytpr270455415026592
      11A1 Otto72676853550288246
      12SET Caliba2653753150268323
      13RS heungee2652753150281314
      14A1 Toxic Mania265115305026554
      15k555red2651053050273474
      16A1 Burnout19852635152750273882
      17SET Atlas2634152750281100
      18Diluc2611052250274108
      19A1 Ragosonos26021520502551055
      20rommany2591651850270337
      21KA Southdy2579151650270168
      22RS blacky2565351350277272
      23GrimnarHaengfisk2519050450265177
      24ozonf2511050250256420
      25LiorG2489449850266323
      26RS Flameborn2483349750266428
      27ihated2480049650280115
      28BP AmberFade2474049550281110
      29TJ Segalion246634935026281
      30TJ Bayfight3r246274935027897
      31XXT00NXX2461549250252842
      32TJ Downsmash2454249150270249
      33BT Kurbeka2445948950268174
      34xyzyx2414848350269259
      35TJ BlueJet24240344815027594
      36Blade of Destiny2383447750276117
      37TJ Vanity2381447650257172
      38piehole832368947450269107
      39A1 H1TACH12361047250259587
      40RZ Shadowphnx2358047250271120
      41Nigma Miracle2357847250272516
      42RS gRAVVe2332946750262503
      43midsky2320346450268297
      44SK Jacelkos2319246450274159
      45A1 Anubis230154605026864
      46AP policeJYJ2300546050262503
      47xerqshushus2289245850269193
      48RS Alex2284445750263191
      49bt legolas422281145650254111
      50A1 LiaVivian2256145150245428
      51A1 Nikushimi2255645150274110
      52TaterTan225534515024989
      53InsanoMango2242844950239347
      54Nba YoungBoyy222894465027550
      55Jack of Clubs2222744550257383
      56BT Mojorge2221544450259225
      57Kokotek112219944450266326
      58BP Walrus King2196143950255502
      59a1 ommegang218694375026380
      60BT Oraytjake2173243550265321
      61SD rafc2169543450267125
      62KentVN2147142950253274
      63Hylel2138442850249166
      64Kazarack2136542750244232
      65shagg2135242750248214
      66Nba OverPowered211764604628046
      67SET Colosal211564235026194
      6811000101011000012113842350265138
      69MX jojoxman21073421502621265
      70Kang Galek2105442150257424
      71Player8737979210354215026569
      72Coran2102742150261247
      73RS Caelesti2101142050254392
      74midevening2095641950266202
      75barken2087941850260127
      76Ronin Steelshot2078241650264173
      77vermillionz2076841550254304
      78NoL1mit207544155026662
      79AbrianaS2073541550243535
      80BT pazziammazzi206764145026284
      81A1 SamIamIamIam2067641450250370
      82A1 Tombstone2066741350255341
      83Fiona felldream2066441350255180
      84BT Alycard2065041350241445
      85bbub2060041250247204
      86A1 Code V2057941250262173
      87SD Faid2055641150253142
      88A1 Sam2055641150269113
      89A1 Txelin2054241150243451
      90SK Fluffey2053441150254141
      91zubozubo2050941050251512
      92SDVinnyCorleone204244085026190
      93Luckyyyyyyy09122041640850252294
      94A1 Ephemeral2040040850265111
      95SET Primal One2031940650248480
      96F2P Raph Majere202774065027391
      97tat4tit2026640550254140
      98NickleBolus2026340550257121
      99GX ForTheWatch201144025026477
      100AA1 Misty Zhanna2004440150257206
      101SET Oursoul2001440050237474
      102SET Blaxz1997740050255108
      103RS Purple reign1991239850247272
      104BT Adi1990639850259197
      105Koyabi1990539850260210
      106SD LEVIN1989039850239299
      107TundraChild1987939850259186
      108PippieScotten1987139750243236
      109SET Maverick061981439650251643
      110Legendary Deck1980839650259371
      111Black Winter1979739650255358
      112AsajjVentress CZ1966639350243269
      113Twstflight196613935024877
      114SET Whytz1965839350239246
      115SET HanCholo1960839250262143
      116urhfhejxjdjq1954739150250136
      117Psygnosis1951339050246209
      118BelRaistlin1947639050241332
      119whitelivesmatter1945138950250206
      120smoyer12131939438850251251
      121SD KrAtOs1936938750254478
      122A1 Winterlight1933838750249350
      123A1 Mensis Cage1928338650258270
      124Gygget1927538650239343
      125Fuzzytime1924038550239267
      126Calanthir192263855024974
      127Wizard Saruman189573795025182
      128Jily1886137750253156
      129A1 5rcSegundo1882937750255149
      130Bobbio1879237650249103
      131SK Soomsalof1873637550255119
      132Polk2531872237450223212
      133RaphaelMajere1868337450246178
      134BP Shadow Mann186165823230632
      135Nba OptimusPrime1861337250240436
      136SAKER72141860737250216410
      137offbase1856437150256224
      138voodoo 31835536750232232
      139didiliamdidiliam1832036650247176
      140EBHYX1831736650234123
      141Lieh Tzu1830036650240138
      142RS ATKing1829736650241611
      143RS Bestzeed1829736650242244
      144Lethal Poodle1825136550251115
      145El Diez1824236550245156
      146deathdemona1823136550240150
      147someu1822136450235334
      148krewe182113874725347
      149Dolberman21820736450243175
      150Iridao1812836350254109
      151w A r L 0 c K1811936250245321
      152A1 AkaTjein1811736250257122
      153SD Zorn180813625025693
      154coce1806336150234504
      155Nephthyz1805036150251196
      156ROK perhaps180453615025292
      157Caribbean Dream1802836150235331
      158KA stonecold1790835850243102
      159SET Foxhound1790535850228953
      160LeKritikal1789835850244685
      161Player87917061783735750233144
      162Gamers11781835650249148
      163ErickenzoX1781335650231340
      164Aerithlynn1779935650238383
      165Zergal1778435650232177
      166amigogo1772635550221464
      167SET Joker1767835450238409
      168GameChanger21767435350234790
      169BT Zotti1762335250246116
      170doukasiteruz31755335150248189
      171Princeps1755135150250139
      172Khannibal1742134850239326
      173SteinPt173083465024286
      174hatedkid1724034550253121
      175pennyless1723034550249110
      176Lazur1716534350246234
      177FLOP5 12awku51713734350229148
      178RS GLORIOUSLY1713134350258114
      179A1Quarra170853425024078
      180Ka QXY1703834150239114
      181A1 Jota Manuel170093405025169
      182A1 ShowNoMercy1694233950231285
      183benrummy1694133950232141
      184TranscendingSoul1688433850239375
      185Raphael Majere168813385024488
      186dido1686133750240188
      187TJ Saizieka1683933750223171
      188Nba Freak King1678633650225330
      189kimochii1671133450232189
      190A1BEffect1671033450238130
      191Transmishn1667333350235185
      192santiagouso1653433150228238
      193BlackMango1646832950239100
      194IMMORTALITY21641732850230345
      195Blasterjax1640732850246170
      196chewey1861634232750240202
      197SD Hellrider1632232650241218
      198NBAsgbomberbee163163265024077
      199JagoanNEON31631232650233396
      200Gemini91626532550241113
      201mabada1625132550235414
      202Bill95831624432550250138
      203Mr SUMAN1620032450231160
      204Sunburn1619432450243119
      205NBADoubleM1614232350234145
      206derekiii1613032350241113
      207Akt Itachi1602232050231209
      208SD Enigma1594531950232107
      209Khristalitia1594231950228140
      210SD Riverdale1593531950234217
      211DenisUlf1586531750235315
      212A1 Nibrunyx158544533528735
      213Combac king1584931750239113
      214blackdek158263175024088
      215spacejames1580631650236139
      216Bionic Hound157753165023594
      217purech1576231550224386
      218SkySgre1571631450231162
      219LIghttherion1566531350237118
      220savagebeast93156293135023767
      221DarkLionel1560631250224479
      222blvkwzrd1558231250228188
      223MazehMazeh1546330950233250
      224KKimura1544030950228429
      225WLX171542330850236151
      226soliper153943085024895
      227sir iolio1539030850231233
      228They banned me1531730650224308
      229RS idiotic shit1531330650224367
      230migihito1529730650233369
      231RaistSage1526630550209275
      232Nba ReezVT1525030550238256
      233Longlong152353055023873
      234Hollow Humanoid1518930450231312
      235anisasin1517830450228206
      236nekota1513230350235178
      237EvilDay My Fate1506530150231290
      238Pashol Nahui1502530150224222
      239TJDaiver1489429850240103
      240Sobeautiful1486929750206454
      241SkirmishDiver1479629650232123
      242Angelalee1479529650226199
      243OG Gilgamesh1478329650238355
      244SK UAE Lover1460129250235163
      245Michilli1458729250227147
      246N0RUBBERZ1457329150234360
      247Mi2aki145712915024050
      248semmsemm1451529050231105
      249NonBaryonEntity144652895024163
      250BlackAmp144212885022950

      February 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Otto73278565650302196
      2RS Alex3016660350279465
      3zorc2890257850293123
      4midevening2883357750294178
      5rs red eye2837656850274311
      6a1 ommegang280945625029454
      7SAKER72142773955550261452
      8BP Shadow Mann2750055050282150
      9A1 Ragosonos2699754050281826
      10SD Faid269465395028776
      11A1 Toxic Mania2590351850267557
      12A1 SamIamIamIam2577551650276260
      13my sins2562451250257654
      14RS heungee2543050950269322
      15SET CharlieD2488049850268307
      16SET tommytpr2487049750246207
      17SET Maverick062476849550239344
      18SET Kass2473149550266326
      19A1 Nikushimi2471249450281128
      20TJ Inevitable247084945027869
      21RS Flameborn2469949450279134
      22Nigma Miracle2457849250267698
      23RS Bestzeed2445648950250326
      240000000012440348850266222
      25midsky2440148850271138
      26Blade of Destiny2432248650272205
      27F2P Raph Majere2427148550276127
      28saker2062412248250268147
      29RS GLORIOUSLY2411148250268315
      30RS Caelesti2405848150267306
      31SD KrAtOs2405648150267361
      32Nba YoungBoyy2400848050261481
      33CP 92400348050282169
      34A1 Tombstone2398648050272432
      35A1 FakeKiki239014785028078
      36Legendary Deck2376847550264534
      37A1 H1TACH12375747550263434
      38A1 Beantalk2375047550258122
      39A1 AkaTjein2370947450275293
      40Twstflight2358347250266287
      41WilliamWallace234644695027766
      42Nba OverPowered234124685026383
      43BT Adi2339646850270190
      44RZ Shadowphnx2338046850274106
      45SETeruill2334746750267113
      46SET Atlas233244665027494
      47Coran2330046650265360
      48TJ Bayfight3r2308546250272140
      49SD rafc2299946050259157
      50KA Southdy228964585025281
      51SK Jacelkos2288345850281105
      52bbub2275945550262473
      53BT Kurbeka2274345550272143
      54SET Caliba2274045550267325
      55A1 Txelin2269945450245385
      56XXT00NXX2268545450254308
      57voodoo 32260045250261165
      58Diluc224274495027974
      59k555red2239044850257312
      60Ez Taraco2210444250252119
      61SK Soomsalof2207844250268194
      62BT Mojorge219864405026588
      63RS PhillipW219524395027663
      64Nephthyz2194443950248332
      65RS blacky2185443750261108
      66A1 LiaVivian2185043750252456
      67Samurai Champloo217614355026561
      68SET PureZ2174843550253328
      69saviOrJP217054345026580
      70BP AmberFade2160243250260188
      71Wizard Saruman215894325026865
      72TJ Vanity2156243150266105
      73TJ Downsmash2153143150261229
      74Hylel2144842950269145
      75SD Hellrider2141342850255227
      76Aerithlynn2137542850252337
      77xyzyx2134642750264179
      78Iridao2132342650261108
      79BT Alycard2128142650266429
      80GrimnarHaengfisk2124042550244283
      81barken2115842350257369
      82Kokotek112108842250262150
      83NoL1mit209444554627646
      84ZooKeepre2087541850244204
      85AbrianaS2087241750253413
      86Psygnosis2086141750251241
      87TJ Segalion208324175026751
      88TJ dubdub207644244927149
      89nekota2071841450253139
      90A1 Quarra206524135026261
      91SD Zorn2064441350260225
      92ihated206364135026482
      93blackdek206294135026480
      94Luckyyyyyyy09122061141250266153
      95xerqshushus2054041150248211
      96SET Primal One2031040650252354
      97InsanoMango2021440450254123
      98A1 Sam201944045026891
      99MX jojoxman2010440250260677
      100TidalNova200294015026280
      101A1 Winterlight2002640150240259
      102A1 LaughRiot1999540050266109
      103SET Blaxz198833985026280
      104Khannibal1978039650237391
      105BelRaistlin1972939550253356
      106A1NathanielEssex1970339450239257
      107Black Winter1969839450247126
      108SD Riverdale1966339350255179
      109A1 5rcSegundo1958239250256239
      110Isaria1956939150241614
      111Nonameguy1950939050250313
      112Mi2aki1935838750259141
      113SET Joker1934838750254456
      114NickleBolus1930038650253159
      115BP Walrus King1920738450255128
      116Pashol Nahui1920338450234424
      117KnuddleBarcheN1915638350234481
      118RS nadoa191063825023699
      119SET Oursoul1909538250238628
      120ozonf1905138150255119
      121SD KOLODI1889237850238279
      122TJ BlueJet24188813785025975
      123Gygget1887837850241485
      124GX ForTheWatch187713755025560
      125TundraChild1865037350261130
      126KentVN1864837350231568
      127Lieh Tzu1858737250233447
      128BT Oraytjake1855137150251132
      129offbase1848437050259211
      130Fiona felldream1845136950248279
      131TJ SilVERclaW183453675025183
      132Vito7183363675025187
      133JagoanNEON31831636650237609
      134Itadaki181993645024970
      135rodd dogg1819636450248164
      136SteinPt1817236350249103
      137Lazur1815436350245186
      138purech1814436350239284
      139Nba OptimusPrime1804136150240751
      140Bobbio1802536150254104
      141soliper180153605024491
      142RS ATKing1795635950234399
      143zubozubo1791835850232410
      14411000101011000011783835750250424
      145anisasin1778735650251101
      146DMTS177773565025499
      147Jily1774035550242271
      148HaveFunPlaying1765235350239344
      149SEThaian1764535350230373
      150RS watchili1762335250250663
      151AA1 100 gman1759635250208495
      152EBHYX1755835150242189
      153gamemaster123abc1751935050248134
      154urhfhejxjdjq175183505025284
      155KA Yuyh1743934950234126
      156Kazarack1741734850208528
      157TheNoZero1739234850247146
      158WLX171739034850244134
      159AsajjVentress CZ1735734750253265
      160SkirmishDiver1733134750232419
      161oldking1730234650248110
      162Player87917061725534550245171
      163Nba Freak King1713434350232373
      164NBAsgbomberbee170333415024685
      165RS gRAVVe170223405024761
      166KingPistachio169313395023883
      167SkySgre1692433850245191
      168Prayer87379791691533850238195
      169manvs1679633650248234
      170LeKritikal1679533650226410
      171A1 DeathArrow167553355024671
      172benrummy167253355024685
      173BIG WAKAME166243544725747
      174hatedkid166163325024878
      175derekiii1649133050238101
      176Player8737979164113285024851
      177Totoro CZ1637732850230268
      178TJ Fordfff162483255024877
      179RaphaelMajere162423255024269
      180Dakota Devil1614032350217541
      181Duceface1612732350212244
      182magic9561612132250241100
      183KA Neo19001609932250245155
      184TJ Catalina1598632050231110
      185ROK perhaps159833205024882
      186deathdemona1596431950238236
      187LiorG1592331850236154
      188SDVinnyCorleone159093185024790
      189savagebeast93158863185023277
      190wyzrd of aus158743175024076
      191wellletsgo1587031750231720
      192A1 Nibrunyx158553524525545
      193KAssl191584831750240164
      194Transmishn1584531750230317
      195RSHeidrekRampant158033165023295
      196Mavrick841577231550232332
      197coolbreeze1571431450234169
      198NotalkJustPlay157023145023380
      199Weloy1570031450221406
      200SirRectalRipper1565131350206305
      201A1BEffect1561231250227124
      202kamasutra6191560631250214462
      203shagg155733115023695
      204MazehMazeh1556031150237222
      205Blasterjax1551731050241233
      206tat4tit1548431050240125
      207Sobeautiful1544130950231361
      208smoyer12131542930950230233
      209RaphMajere Helps154143085024264
      210Cronicseed1534030750227329
      211Payer135791531030650224411
      212krewe152653474425844
      213El Diez152383055024850
      214Torquemada40rus1522130450219345
      215TheHuss152213045024372
      216georgy1231518930450229131
      217szach1515230350226174
      218coce1514730350224323
      219Sply151283035023695
      220PippieScotten1512530350226312
      221KKimura1508030250216475
      222A1 DEXZ3315071301502221062
      223SET Whytz1503830150234221
      224TJ Grieverz1501930050239149
      225batteryman149784053725937
      226WarbladeAssassin1495229950230123
      227Akt Itachi1493129950221233
      228sir iolio1492229850219354
      229Lethal Poodle1492229850237141
      230GameChanger21490429850229605
      231didiliamdidiliam1490129850236203
      232S0urGrapes148993044924849
      233dikinabox1487729850232168
      234Longlong1487229750225218
      235Bill9583148552975023772
      236mabada1481029650233175
      237Michilli1475429550237136
      238LIghttherion1468429450207218
      239Gemini9146812945024089
      240FLOP5 12awku5146772945024665
      241SinusKrippe31464929350217497
      242NBAMistyZhanna146392935024489
      243SET Foxhound1463229350221933
      244A1 Loir146322935024268
      245kimochii1462029250235230
      246SK L8R M8BE II1461729250237187
      247DarkLionel1460829250225173
      248Nba ReezVT1459429250230225
      249BT pazziammazzi145892925023554
      250EirikH1457329150232108

      January 2021

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1Nba OverPowered3038560850296639
      2Nba YoungBoyy2994059950294994
      3BP Shadow Mann2908558250283428
      4KA Southdy2849957050293661
      5midsky2842056850300165
      6SK Jacelkos2817156350298107
      7zorc2810156250286154
      8RS purple emoji2774355550273348
      9midevening2761055250270211
      10RS Alex2735254750276669
      11Samurai Champloo2715154350248362
      12TJ Scout2667853450263820
      13A1 Nijjis2658253250277126
      14AbrianaS2654053150272429
      15RS GLORIOUSLY2621552450270449
      16IZ ONE2610952250273668
      17SET CharlieD2603452150265469
      18TJ BlueJet24256105125029095
      19RS Flameborn256055125028295
      20saviOrJP2548851050282196
      21SD OXY2548851050249113
      22RS PhillipW2543150950281130
      23TJ Bayfight3r2533550750287111
      24RS heungee2532950750287135
      25A1 Steak Sauce253175065027969
      26A1 Anubis2520750450280271
      27Nano sun250945025027871
      28Coran2496649950276527
      29A1 H1TACH12480049650261648
      30SET Atlas246364935028167
      31SET Kass2438848850269193
      32SD Zorn2427848650274174
      33SET Maverick062426248550241489
      34A1 Txelin2425248550260273
      35BT Alycard24154483502451010
      36Blade of Destiny2398548050259225
      37Diluc2384747750251102
      38PlaTinuM 382370347450251481
      39urhfhejxjdjq2351347050271119
      40BT Yago2351347050263216
      41SD KrAtOs2346346950255553
      42A1 Tombstone2335646750261516
      43a1 ommegang232684655027079
      44Aerithlynn2310846250267398
      45SD rafc2303546150262147
      46A1 Winterlight2301446050266284
      47hoodo229964605027664
      48A1 LaughRiot2296445950260215
      49SET wemwem2293045950274188
      50k555red2289945850257512
      51A1 5rcSegundo2281145650266203
      52A1 Nikushimi2277345550269136
      53A1 Sam227404555027472
      54TJ Fordfff2273545550256464
      55Nephthyz2272145450260317
      56TheHuss2253245150267161
      57xyzyx2249745050263312
      58EL azzazel2242544950260144
      59BP AmberFade2235744750270148
      60RS blacky2222744550260172
      61offbase2217944450262453
      62SETeruill2217844450257165
      63bbub2208144250248645
      64A1 Nibrunyx220704415027555
      65TeamS Grazi2204644150250447
      66SK Soomsalof2201444050251319
      67BIG WAKAME218974385027584
      68SET Caliba2182643750257190
      69A1 Otto72178043650265260
      70BT Kurbeka2173743550251191
      71TJ Downsmash2172543550252134
      72D0p3n3s52164543350245788
      73RS Aiacos2161543250268211
      74MX jojoxman2145542950234927
      75GrimnarHaengfisk2138842850252374
      76A1 SamIamIamIam2136342750266209
      77Ez Taraco2124442550241121
      78SET PureZ2118642450265144
      79NoL1mit211514235027373
      80readygo2105542150261109
      81BT Oraytjake2098842050254195
      82Gemini92082641750254252
      83SET Xavier2076541550249139
      84Fiona felldream2068541450256181
      85fiasco2068441450251352
      86RS Caelesti2065941350252203
      87deathdemona2061241250250365
      88SkySgre2060941250241335
      89BT Adi2052541150249321
      90KentVN2051841050252217
      91bt legolas422049041050254158
      92BT Spiffy2040040850257605
      93RZ Shadowphnx2035940750256252
      94JPX2034140750260188
      95Delf202824065026957
      96blackdek2027040550258108
      97Sobeautiful2022040450228304
      98A1 BlanketEffect201074025025759
      99A1 DeathArrow200384015026692
      100Legendary Deck2003040150249390
      101Nonameguy1996939950250521
      102comounrayo1995939950253155
      103InsanoMango1980639650250485
      104Isaria1977739650219749
      105Scaroth1971339450265105
      106barken1969739450246578
      107kierfer28194453895026450
      108BelRaistlin1941538850256358
      109SK Trinolcour193923885025166
      110w A r L 0 c K193143865026453
      111ROK perhaps1921338450249116
      112Jily1915038350248290
      113SET Primal One1909138250249361
      114Angry Pirate1896437950252201
      115mottafokkkka1895437950242248
      116A1Quarra1893837950252188
      117BT Mohamun189183785024497
      118GX ForTheWatch188823785026268
      119kamasutra6191884337750214657
      120KingPistachio1878237650244245
      121AsajjVentress CZ1876937550257280
      122my sins1870437450255398
      123NotalkJustPlay186903745025299
      124mabada1864237350255246
      125Blasterjax1859837250240530
      126SirRectalRipper1859737250229242
      127PippieScotten1858637250243211
      128MonkeyDevil1851737050245412
      129SET Banana1851137050248161
      130Good Soldier1848137050258105
      131hatedkid1847036950248118
      132Bionic Hound1842536950231333
      133xerqshushus1840536850249105
      134soliper1840436850251222
      135Lady dethstryke1835536750244185
      136A1 Marekiaro183103665025753
      137BP Walrus King1830236650236363
      138Kokotek11182183724926949
      139NickleBolus181533635024587
      140zubozubo1811636250239379
      141SD KOLODI1808936250242625
      142Innervoid1806536150248122
      143sxv81773180303615024780
      144TundraChild1802836150250122
      145whitelivesmatter1791335850243307
      146nekota1791135850245143
      147BP emigor177573555024387
      148Akt Itachi1773535550246212
      149Kaibaman279177053545025750
      150NBAMistyZhanna1770435450244336
      151RS Aphex1761735250249148
      152SDVinnyCorleone1758835250249152
      153A1NathanielEssex1756035150232181
      154benrummy174083485024995
      155SEThaian1740734850246305
      156Luckyyyyyyy09121734734750238161
      157HaveFunPlaying1732834750244193
      158Khannibal1731834650234282
      159Nba ReezVT1729934650229477
      160elitemeh1728434650242625
      161ihated172163445025062
      162Sibuna1171923445024474
      163VyS171413435025556
      164Totoro CZ1709934250249408
      165BP renew1698934050243300
      166Gamers11693633950246109
      167Dakota Devil1693533950232435
      168SAKER72141689233850247639
      169SET Joserito1688433850224268
      170GameChanger21682933750216749
      171RS Seadog168243365024482
      172NBAsgbomberbee1681833650245169
      173honghee1678433650241216
      17450vl1671933450247104
      175SET Joker1667133350222512
      176TJ Grieverz1664533350242153
      177WLX171662333250241222
      178SK L8R M8BE II1661933250219314
      179Vito71661733250241137
      180A1 Toxic Mania166093325024583
      181KA stonecold1660033250248165
      182Nba Freak King1653433150234244
      183Lieh Tzu1650833050229899
      184tat4tit1649333050247103
      185Bill9583164773305025071
      186Iridao164583295025291
      187czcoinman1644932950229286
      188anisasin1636732750241199
      189Fuzzytime1634532750232341
      190Hylel1632232650240100
      191Akt Sasori162743255025367
      192Ravenswood1624032550226756
      193AA1 100 gman1619632450229372
      194ZooKeepre1615332350232292
      195RaphMajere Helps161223504625046
      196Bobbio1612032250242180
      197RS KINGCHAOS21160973294925049
      198Agua Avon1609132250242168
      199sembarang1606932150236107
      200SnowWolf1606332150245120
      201sir iolio1604432150229292
      202A1 Code V1603332150232276
      203KKimura1600732050234249
      204BT Tidius1596731950237512
      205SoLiEr1587631850239221
      206Mi2aki158733175024879
      207MrSi nister1585431750240325
      208X841577331550237201
      209carkeyss1570031450236284
      210Meowie1561531250219352
      211IMMORTALITY21559031250211363
      212RS gRAVVe155243105024756
      213TJ CripleThreat154573364625146
      214Borninatoilet154363095023276
      215BlackMango154023085023491
      216olinevir153883085023976
      217garthvader1538030850236237
      218WolfCyr153683075023279
      219Polk2531535730750225460
      220TheNoZero1529630650236270
      221Fo shizzle1527730650216172
      222Pashol Nahui1527530650221468
      223BP Scorpio1525530550227219
      224A1 ShowNoMercy1524830550212389
      225aserlo1522230450239116
      226xdevildog420151703035024186
      227wyz151533035024557
      228gamemaster123abc151483035022795
      229RS SubZeroFlame1513430350230192
      230A1 NatsuDragneel151183025024178
      231Khardra150513015023272
      232KA Yuyh150043005023173
      233Kazarack1499030050208501
      234smoyer12131498130050233159
      235Psygnosis149722995024252
      236Payer135791494529950230246
      237Burnyourass1494429950230100
      238Sin Hill1493829950235129
      239Lazur1488229850225197
      240A1 DEXZ331487129750232319
      241A1 MACEDONIA148582975023182
      242bgbear1484929750228219
      243Mavrick841481029650220474
      244They banned me1480329650225495
      245santiagouso1476129550225256
      246NonBaryonEntity1474029550230261
      247watchme147352955022695
      248N0RUBBERZ1472029450230291
      249Cyrilz147012945022890
      250SET Dilph147002945024382