Close

    • Rankings

      Here we highlight those players that have proven a mastery over their opponents and have risen to the top of the ranks. Their exploits are often already well-known in the world of Shadow Era, and they have earned both the respect and fear of other players.

      For each Rated match you win or lose in Shadow Era, you receive a Match Score: YourRating*OpponentRating/100 for a Victory; YourRating*OpponentRating/300 for a Draw; 0 for a Defeat.

      As of October 2017, the multiplayer Rankings in Shadow Era are based on Best Score, which is the sum of your Match Scores for your best 50-Match period that month. Best Score starts at 0 for everyone each month and is then increased during the month based on your Match Scores. (Since it is for your best period only, it can never decrease.)

      This Best Score is used to rank players on the Best Score Leaderboard. At the end of each month, the Best Score Leaderboard is preserved in the Hall of Fame (below), fabulous prizes go those players with the top 100 Best Scores and then all Best Scores and Match Scores are reset for the next month. (More details, including the new Prizes for Top 100 Best Score each month, can be found here.)

      Meltdown is a fun format that is now free to play! Compete for the top place each week for more great prizes!

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1TJ dubdub3273765550313110
      2TJ Fordfff3115562350297199
      3Tidal Wave3096761950289190
      4DVSklown2978559650299238
      5WolfsRain8528107562502781035
      6TJ Downsmash2727954650260353
      722307362710954250282290
      8TJ SilVERclaW2690253850267360
      9Jojiwakabayashi2671053450273287
      10Nanomoon2668253450293168
      11midsky262585255028076
      12Legendary Deck2615852350270417
      13Regan2602752150275118
      14Ez Taraco2590151850287400
      15RS Flameborn2581651650268225
      16A1 LelouchLampRG258025165029657
      17HeatherBeast2525950550282234
      18BP AmberFade2523450550289147
      19BP Shadow Mann2507050150288172
      20RS PhillipW2502550150278222
      21Schisman250235005028666
      22iMAVI2498550050270130
      23A1 SamIamIamIam2485949750280238
      24S1N15T3R2483449750268127
      25A1 XXT00NXX2448049050255299
      26AnuraqK244364895028294
      27SET Vanity32436848750282155
      28Personas2422748550273188
      29RS Caelesti242054845028099
      30didroxide2419948450256202
      31squidck2418048450276105
      32RS Hello2399848050283156
      33SET Kass2378747650265163
      34A1 Nijjis2368847450272342
      35A1 H1TACH12352747150275238
      36TJ CripleThreat2335646750269139
      37A1 Winterlight2335046750268179
      38CP 9233364675027984
      39BT Loretta2332646750274169
      40TJ Scout2331146650282150
      41Str8jacket2316046350277134
      42TH Holy231524635027677
      43Darkninja172312346250278323
      44A1Jojoxman230854625028096
      45TJ Segalion2303646150281138
      46Hiskos229524595028351
      47Mystic Gohan228404575028255
      48A1 Tombstone2262745350271123
      49Ez Perry2253345150279117
      50TJ Bayfight3r224654495027067
      51meteor22244844950270118
      52bt legolas42223964485028466
      53Dark Knightz2230044650276116
      54MonkeyDevil2218644450275187
      55SK Fluffey2203744150253254
      56BT Sherizay2156143150265366
      57KA 3122142542950269110
      58Samurai Champloo213814285026466
      59Nano sun213384275027097
      60SET TGrod2131142650267222
      61255939211914245025763
      62honghee2110542250247225
      63BT Nomen Nescio210714215026761
      64SD DoctorFreeze2091241850262178
      65A1NathanielEssex2071641450256471
      66SD rafc2066341350276118
      67BP Soulless One206375293929339
      68bbub2040440850249290
      69Bionic Hound203944085026683
      70ka btl203724075026574
      71zubozubo203444075027497
      72BP emigor202324055026780
      73barken201844045026579
      74BelRaistlin2003140150255194
      75KA Unrealluver2001440050262161
      764Tex200024005026578
      77Eleven Two197133945025492
      78272882829197093945026973
      79ADlNA1968239450261205
      80TJ BlueJet24196823945026175
      81KKimura1967939450258149
      82a1 ommegang196763945027263
      83SDKratos1966639350252332
      84NomadicSoul196633935027850
      85tat4tit1959039250265214
      86Huoqilin1958339250261108
      87Sir Tazwiz1958239250259191
      88RS Jlbjork1956539150239239
      89ReezVT1946438950231506
      90Al771945338950253248
      91P4iNoMoRE1942538950261136
      92DMTS1941038850260103
      93blackdek192553855027185
      94NickleBolus1900138050257204
      95KentVN1896237950239277
      96GXi t0sek1889137850255111
      97RS GLORIOUSLY1888637850261106
      98D Jericho188533775025280
      99faze2light188103765026789
      100kappasummer187973765026276
      101BT SamYou2D3ath1874837550259181
      102AA1 ShowNoMercy1870437450241239
      103voodoo 31863437350249151
      104BT Oraytjake1855237150263149
      105A1 Otto7185063705026466
      10617 paxvobiscum184953705026470
      107BP RaphMajere11843036950245236
      108Dolberman21842336850263123
      109Anamaeus1839636850255112
      110SET Bowpow1837236750259138
      111Itadaki182053645026969
      112fiasco1806236150258156
      113BP Psygnosis1798836050246126
      114KA Southdy1798836050261107
      115Nephthyz179363595025887
      116RS blacky1786335750251130
      117SK Dearieus1777335550260111
      118A1 Nibrunyx177343555025861
      119SnowWolf177243545025479
      120K4 R063R1771235450259161
      121SET Sagamontte1771035450249141
      122SD Faid1762835350258160
      123SET Primal One1761635250241280
      124Akt Itachi174483495026063
      125Dilph1721734450249138
      126WLX171714534350250191
      127SET Xavier1711734250247103
      128xyzyx170003405025858
      129Br14n d4 M463169623395025953
      130ElfAngel1683733750243140
      131Denchan02131682533750245369
      132Huang6168083365024598
      133Player13121989167813365025683
      134SharkShorty1677333550240188
      135BP Walrus King167123345024599
      136DarkLionel1668933450245192
      137DoubleM1666033350246110
      138nekota166243325025360
      139Assasiyuun165513315024864
      140Wizard Saruman164993934226842
      141BT Azrath1648233050247111
      142A1 Eumilio164763305024475
      143Yonkel164293424826148
      144Jily1631732650241242
      145hk mage163063474725447
      146nefuliy1626432550254120
      147somsomboy1621932450255177
      148mkt1614432350245206
      149anhtiepld1610632250242133
      150SET NamorStradam1608032250238124
      151BladeImmortal160453215024161
      152xsyz13061593631950238208
      153Luftpumpe158883185025772
      154ZooKeepre158473175025463
      155Jumpin Jesus1568231450249114
      156Akt Hidan156613334725647
      157terrible deck155883125023768
      158Txelin155803125025365
      159Pazziammazzi1543630950246113
      160Kazarack1540830850231287
      161Ravenswood1538830850231522
      162coce153643075025464
      163tospot1530530650227148
      164tib38691526030550241128
      165PdiddyJ1525330550233150
      166seooong1520030450235127
      167EzChannel151983045024687
      168Ez Ashyoak1513030350238273
      169sir iolio1513030350239200
      170FrodoBaggins1512230250237118
      171robin25150463015025168
      172BT Jagmaster148582975025268
      173offbase147842965024077
      174MEOWER POWER147732955024157
      175NaVleader1472129450231153
      176Wetpillow1468229450227170
      177BT Meth146732935024396
      178XEXEXhope146633194625646
      179sxv81773146542935025152
      180Mr SUMAN1463429350236177
      181PervasiveMalaise1460729250234240
      182skivvies1459529250249143
      183Yany Hudbu 11451429050229221
      184YSoSirius144773224526545
      185A1 hattorikun143872885025053
      186Serguei7771438628850242147
      187BT KVill79142962865024391
      188doukasiteruz3142482855023950
      189BD number81424428550235156
      19017 Vischella142122845023175
      191Fuzzytime1413628350223165
      192Lady dethstryke1409028250228214
      193Fo shizzle140862825023567
      194urhfhejxjdjq139892805024262
      195FLOP5 12awku5138922785023168
      196watchme138542775023064
      197Weloy1384227750228167
      198Polk2531384127750241143
      199UMW138222765024064
      200PepperChasm138062765024752
      201BT Zotti137943543926339
      202A1 Serenale1378627650238168
      203daemonnica136122725022899
      204GX Nemesis1354027150235228
      205dikpon135322884725247
      206misty zhanna1350727050222253
      207SD Riverdale135052705023768
      208Zastaph134724652929129
      209school lunch1342126850214127
      210SET Banana133142894624546
      211SkySgre1323726550233102
      212Skioppo1322726550227106
      213Bobbio132242645023796
      214yohimbothewicked1314726350232168
      215DocMabouzo1314626350226142
      216Mi2aki131202625023080
      217TRUMP2020maga1299226050217238
      218Etoo 91298326050230148
      219Shintaru14129302944425544
      220Blobnappy1281725650221104
      221Dosclay126752545023469
      222SET Black Lotus126463513625836
      223Exil31262425250232127
      224bleach43991257025150223294
      225Letealone125012664723947
      226badwater125002505023583
      227A1 Wimbled124715672229722
      228TJ Pasdev1238224850225105
      229Delf123273014124241
      230dalia641227724650226179
      231BT Sigismund122382664624546
      232HeroSultan1221524450213190
      233kama kaze1220424450218117
      234Tondooloi1218624450234100
      235SirVato1217924450224630
      236Tutankamon121572435024167
      237A1 Nero Forte121422435023452
      238JessStyle121162425023371
      239nycolo1206924150203111
      240AvalonPoi1205324150213317
      241Kaece Fyremave1204024150218191
      242Dianmu1201024050233128
      243EBHYX120002405023259
      244RS Seadog118844752528425
      245ETC Loiriffic118552375022652
      246lightbringer123117592355019999
      247Kohichi117552355022656
      248V for VIE1175023550222213
      249NonBaryonEntity1175023550225125
      250A1 NicoVaneecloo117314052927229

      Highest Meltdown Scores


      Rank
       
      Name Meltdown
      Score
      12098405600
      2hatedkid540
      3Numnums420
      4ZooKeepre300
      5Blackout z270
      6GX ForTheWatch230
      7Lord Terrapin150
      8SD Mozgogrz150
      9GuinnessMenace120
      10Pazziammazzi120
      11Rift Ninja120
      12sillv90
      13Oogey Boogey90
      14A1 Steak Sauce90
      15Player874811890
      16Thine Enemy90
      17Drothe60
      18cretos60
      19Walder Deuce60
      20czcoinman60
      21blackdek60
      22DerM21530
      23Blobnappy30
      24dikpon30
      25DarthCody30
      26Eitys30
      27RaistSage30
      28DocMabouzo30
      29Kalimnar30
      30a1 ommegang30
      31lordkingler30
      32mynameisJace30
      33Player875242230
      34Icyheartspassion30
      A player's Rating is a rough indication of how good of a player they are, and is used for matchmaking purposes.


      Hall of Fame

      December 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Hello3116562350297446
      2A1 LelouchLampRG3061761250289245
      3krewe3001960050291306
      4A1 Ragosonos2990659850274206
      5RS PhillipW2982559750294146
      6TJ Scout2954759150276507
      7zorc2919658450289182
      8RS Chaconne2919058450284247
      9A1 FakeKiki2823956550294143
      10maeglon2789955850289152
      11SDKratos2766855350270418
      12BT SamYou2D3ath2749355050263188
      13TJ Segalion2709354250288114
      14Master Smith270015405028682
      15A1 Tombstone2685153750286170
      16HeatherBeast2676953550269317
      17RS namcastle2673453550289240
      18A1 Beantalk2660053250280257
      19TJ Bayfight3r262735255029693
      20Coran2621752450266605
      21A1 Surprise2617352350283258
      22BP Shadow Mann2607552250272244
      23SET Dinoz2602152050276126
      24A1 Anubis2601352050268102
      25SD Faid2596851950274329
      26A1 SamIamIamIam2595151950263408
      27Tidal Wave2584551750279329
      28Dark Knightz2571251450276340
      29Blade of Destiny2570751450282195
      30ozonf2553351150282295
      31RS Caelesti2506050150261254
      32Garth Vadar2500550050287106
      33RS purple emoji2494349950276200
      34Txelin2485049750275299
      35A1Jojoxman2465049350266318
      36snoowman2460749250278159
      37TJ SilVERclaW2456549150249162
      38squidck2440148850276210
      39hatedkid2436748750266168
      40BT Zotti2436448750269182
      41SD Belserion2419048450277262
      42BP Some12404048150272371
      43KA Q239924805027965
      44A1 Nibrunyx2392447850272162
      45RS Flameborn2390047850252536
      46fc sing2383147750272310
      47zubozubo237604755026092
      48InsanoMango2365147350260125
      49A1Quarra2357347150265132
      50Nephthyz2347647050277170
      51A1 Otto72345646950273279
      52Bionic Hound2345646950269188
      53Samurai Champloo2343046950270438
      54A1NathanielEssex2335546750272707
      55barken2326946550262764
      56BayMax012320546450270133
      57TJ dubdub231914645026972
      58WLX172314346350274164
      59yugo k2313346350267161
      60Legendary Deck2305046150269404
      61SET Bowpow2302846150276286
      62Mi2aki2295245950273120
      63Dolberman22295145950266105
      64spacejames2293545950264130
      6517 OldManQuake2291045850268529
      66a1 ommegang228784585027385
      67A1 Winterlight2287345750274265
      68BP Walrus King2284445750258340
      69SD rafc2263445350279262
      70K4 R063R2244344950267365
      71midsky2233444750272163
      72voodoo 32230544650271213
      73xyzyx2220344450274119
      74RS GLORIOUSLY2219244450254703
      75SET Kass2211644250270262
      76AnuraqK221014425027973
      77Titanium White2207744250244109
      78Mad Scientist2206844150270194
      79caped baldy2205944150255350
      80ADlNA2200544050260245
      81Duckin219454395025869
      8222307362191943850254226
      83coce2182643750251216
      84Luftpumpe2178043650253106
      85ihated2167843450264113
      86AA1 Off He Goes216604335026758
      87mattari2165543350249226
      88dalumasama214584295027166
      89Huoqilin2133142750246421
      90BT Nomen Nescio2129442650264139
      91SD DoctorFreeze2122442450254439
      92Regan211574235026288
      93RS Jlbjork2114842350254443
      94Regan 2211134225026878
      95A1 H1TACH12106042150253243
      96SET Banana2102842150274113
      97A1 Player One2098142050242126
      9803051J2092741950248121
      99TJ DarkVoidX2091741850265169
      100Player8728525208874185026777
      101Itadaki2087041750256324
      102Bobbio2082841750268173
      103GX Nemesis2080441650258131
      104A1 Nijjis2079541650268110
      105soccrguy43207494155025989
      106A1 Thorium206944314825148
      107kuuraac2065741350262207
      108Zastaph2056741150256166
      109Huang62051941050265245
      110blacky002051641050261293
      111terrible deck2049641050247202
      112ismoyo2045840950248589
      113Malay2045040950245456
      114A1 Toxic Mania2042740950247101
      115SK Trinolcour2039140850257578
      116C D202724055026186
      117why so serious l2016840350262194
      118BIG WAKAME200874025026097
      119Vito72007440150253125
      120RS Seadog1994939950256225
      121A1 Argus1994539950248156
      122A1 XXT00NXX1993639950270133
      123BP tman507198173965026484
      124S1N15T3R1970039450249234
      125zinavksh1969139450217683
      126Wizard Saruman1952739150247230
      127Aerithlynn1947539050258319
      128SharkShorty1944438950231365
      129blackdek1939838850264330
      130BloodfireX1936938750242190
      131RS Kohen Gadol1936638750263117
      132AA1 BornToKill541924638550242498
      133A1 Wimbled192294274527045
      134owieczek191934364428144
      135bbub1912338250230274
      136BT StahlHans1907438150244311
      137II NightFury II1905438150254141
      138SET Xavier190163805024977
      139a1notdejvo1900638050260232
      140SD LEVIN1895237950241351
      141skivvies1891537850254164
      142daemonnica1887137750247146
      143Borninatoilet1884637750237181
      144santiagouso1881337650251471
      145WorkIsPlay1875937550241190
      146SkySgre1875237550249127
      147SET Solushan1871637450263102
      148obsolete1861237250255103
      149TJ BlueJet241860937250249244
      150aag1857837250252293
      151Minato Namikaz31854837150240173
      152BT Meth1847236950256248
      153BT KVill791839836850252165
      154BT Azrath1837036750248315
      155BelRaistlin1832536750250235
      156Fiona felldream1831236650250168
      157Gummyboy1830136650246160
      158GX ForTheWatch182814464128141
      159BP AmberFade1827636650252134
      160SETgiganton182503655025964
      161SK Jacelkos181493635026574
      162Hobbiter180683764824748
      163Darkninja17180533615025468
      164DarkLionel1801336050258279
      165The Spectre179303595025182
      166KA stonecold179053585025163
      167tib38691774935550240104
      168tslupngo1768835450247290
      169ehellsing176763545024993
      170urhfhejxjdjq176193525025359
      171BTYago1761735250247229
      172KKimura1761535250254120
      173Orikil1761035250250103
      174offbase1759235250227307
      175RS Hudson Bay1758035250248172
      17617 paxvobiscum1745734950255134
      177MazehMazeh1739834850254189
      178Serguei7771735234750240130
      179Travis Suave1728534650253105
      180Kenkyodo1720334450240507
      181Homeopath1716834350251164
      182TJ Pasdev1711734250239174
      183KA Se7en170413415024592
      184nekota1702734150255103
      185ZooKeepre1699234050250136
      186fiasco1698434050231421
      187A1 Eumilio1695533950248180
      188Ez Taraco168943385024774
      189BTLeeBoy1684933750242486
      190SD KOLODI1678333650245127
      191BP Ross167343355024668
      1921273861166763345025261
      193Dalani1667333350229309
      194Sobeautiful1660333250244283
      195BP Psygnosis1659733250239180
      196A1 Virpe165763325025974
      197A1 Quarra1657533250250117
      198Fuzzytime1651233050229259
      199Al771644232950240422
      200SK dark heart164333295025481
      201Playa164243285024954
      202Sunburn164023354925049
      203The Reflection1638032850244145
      204EirikH1637832850249113
      205Player87308381633532750244302
      206Delf163043265025154
      207PYJacky1623932550247176
      208watchme1618932450238197
      209FLOP5 12awku51618832450243147
      210PhoenixRiderKing161823245023994
      211nefuliy160733215023867
      212Mr SUMAN1606332150241198
      213AA1 ShowNoMercy1603032150212423
      214BT Dark Prince160193205023695
      215badwater1598232050243224
      216El 131593731950240168
      217Kvothe11591431850237209
      218Lookman1588231850250145
      219King Toro158373604426544
      220Cedar1582831750231148
      221Vanity3158014273726937
      222SD Zorn157493424624746
      223Polk2531572031450240195
      224Ejector157043145023991
      225A1 Haunty156403135024877
      226DoubleM1558631250235342
      227tospot1558431250244234
      228Anhinga1558331250237108
      229lost fate1557031150234111
      230Bill9583155563115023882
      231TJ Catalina1554331150244150
      232H0ly priest154293095024287
      233kierfer281542830950235122
      234birdska1535230750235183
      235oldking1534730750231197
      236P4iNoMoRE1533630750237210
      237meanmustard1532530750242283
      238nemo57153173065024785
      239NomadicSoul152973065024172
      240KA Bear Brown151553035024793
      241SirVato15136303502241573
      242Nanomoon151353094924949
      243niteprowler1509730250213610
      244vortizt150203584225642
      245Kazarack1501630050221251
      246Jumpin Jesus1495829950248106
      247Ravenswood1489729850226604
      248Shrieking1485529750225311
      249germanc148512975024650
      250123iWin148422975023177

      November 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Fake Kiki3443468950311393
      2SD Faid3282065650293159
      3Blade of Destiny3164763350302194
      4RS Hello3144262950305742
      5A1 Wimbled295075905030660
      6TJ Scout2944958950291594
      7RS Caelesti292895865031558
      8TJ dubdub2777255550301101
      9TJ DarkVoidX2774855550289138
      10Tidal Wave276735535026880
      11Garth Vadar276695535029399
      12BP Satty2740854850284267
      13caped baldy272145445029091
      14SK Jacelkos2715354350290118
      15A1 SamIamIamIam2711654250281283
      16TJ Inevitable2696653950292118
      17A1 Toxic Mania2696453950276436
      18A1 H1TACH12692153850272280
      19RS PhillipW2681953650289139
      20SD KOLODI2662853350264239
      21AnuraqK2653753150283186
      22Nephthyz2650553050290161
      2317 OldManQuake2650153050259493
      24blackdek2639352850267316
      25coce2636452750259349
      26Dark Knightz2589351850279282
      27BT Netrefa2582851750249113
      28Samurai Champloo2576951550290110
      29Ecchi TPSW2575751550279141
      30Yonkel2572851550281209
      31KA 312254655095028081
      32maeglon2546250950270336
      33nguyenby2531450650265334
      34Txelin2527650650281177
      35Master Smith2521250450282103
      36A1 Beantalk2503350150268106
      37Uendie249624995026953
      38KA Southdy2493549950275244
      39A1 Ragosonos2492549950284193
      40A1Jojoxman2492249850268786
      41ozonf2490149850282265
      42TJ Segalion248974985028998
      43squidck2464649350276224
      44midsky2462649350285164
      45RS Seadog2450249050280163
      46Nanomoon244624895028083
      47Al772445848950256424
      48A1 Otto72400848050282197
      49zorc2400448050272104
      50Travis Suave2394947950277155
      51TJ CripleThreat239374795027983
      52Regan2388147850272125
      53TJ Bayfight3r238534775028584
      54Coran2364547350275126
      55A1 Argus235874725028664
      56Player87308382350147050252312
      57RS GLORIOUSLY2345046950275194
      58barken2340346850260821
      59tecsmok2338446850254251
      60SamYou2D3ath2233634675027279
      61daemonnica2335946750273341
      62aldmor552328846650264183
      63HeatherBeast2323546550268287
      64SD LEVIN2320746450245380
      65Orikil2317746450268188
      66WLX172310246250273344
      67cusa68230744615027753
      68a1 ommegang229394595028186
      69BP RaphMajere12281745650261234
      70KA stonecold2278245650268445
      71A1NathanielEssex2275245550257691
      72RS Flameborn2269745450263208
      73A1 Winterlight2260145250268304
      74A1 Tombstone2259345250273298
      75TJ Fordfff2255045150270102
      76Nonameguy2250445050248278
      77krewe2249745050274232
      78AA1 LelouchLampR2242944950264174
      79KA samtoom223534475025790
      80RS purple emoji223034465028068
      81ehellsing2228644650248321
      82RS Chaconne2226944550270163
      83Vanity32223244550258190
      84yugo k2222744550271228
      85A1 Ephemeral2187743850269133
      86A1 FakeKiki218494375026995
      87SK Trinolcour2179843650270303
      88SkySgre2176543550260220
      89Titanium White2175143550262170
      90snoowman2169343450264177
      91SD rafc2155643150271201
      92TeamS Grazi215534315027481
      93Malay2152643150266245
      94Sobeautiful2143942950249330
      95Zidaldo2132242650262195
      96vortizt2125042550272126
      9712738612124342550266114
      98RS namcastle2118742450277113
      99oldking2114642350253327
      100TJ BlueJet242112542350254261
      101BT Yago2109142250256195
      102hatedkid2107542250262131
      103Fiona felldream2105642150259218
      104Transmishn2102842150267242
      105RS SubZeroFlame2101842050269156
      106SD Offspring2083241750262108
      107o0NIGHTMARE0o2081741650257456
      108TaterTan207654155027094
      109Khristalitia2073741550257158
      110Huoqilin2071441450262307
      111Kyltz206514135024765
      11217 paxvobiscum2062541350260177
      113SETKass2061141250257280
      114eloopelyk2052441050251215
      115SET Xavier2049641050253277
      116BT Azrath2049141050255388
      117rex5027204604095025983
      118urhfhejxjdjq204314095026880
      119SDKratos2037040750263619
      120fc sing2032040650251544
      121skivvies2026340550253258
      122Huang62024240550266145
      123BT Sigismund2021340450259136
      124Vito7201134025027276
      125RS Kohen Gadol2010940250262169
      126A1 Nibrunyx201014025026391
      127Black Winter1997540050248205
      128zubozubo199693995025676
      129kierfer281985439750248130
      130a1notdejvo198093965026580
      131A1 XXT00NXX197603955026268
      132GX BanKai TPSW197073945024954
      133lcraig091969739450253439
      134A1 Quarra196833945026094
      135Mi2aki1952439050259182
      136BP naijaayo1944838950249193
      137GX ForTheWatch194063885026650
      138SET Xanthus1938338850256198
      139SD Zorn1936238750253106
      140why so serious l192723855026683
      141BP Walrus King1926538550257216
      142KA Se7en1924138550258141
      143kuuraac1920638450254346
      144C D1911138250258105
      145badusai190903825027054
      146dikpon190623815026152
      147BP Some1190253815026159
      148AA1 Tak1899838050234423
      149blvkwzrd1897538050234190
      150BT Oraytjake189563795024772
      151Brain da Mage1878637650260173
      152SET incognito187323755024894
      153Schisman1867337350261107
      154Sunburn186683735026078
      155gix186573735025072
      156A1 Anubis185583715025179
      157ADlNA1855837150254198
      158InsanoMango1855437150250228
      159PervasiveMalaise1853737150229312
      160BT Nomen Nescio1849537050252191
      161SamoRejv1847136950254138
      162SETSboob184513695024961
      163FLOP5 12awku51843936950242138
      164Bobbio1842836950253139
      165lost fate1841336850245214
      166SK dark heart184023685026180
      167santiagouso1833336750237458
      168Jojiwakabayashi1829836650245266
      169ismoyo1829036650243452
      170Mr SUMAN1826536550247264
      171SET Bowpow182393655026066
      172Itadaki1822636550250420
      173BT Karsin1821636450259115
      174Luftpumpe1820736450260157
      175terrible deck1817936450234125
      176Darkninja17181773645024954
      177Dolberman2181753645025877
      178fiasco1817436350250134
      179BP Necroamon1816436350222345
      180offbase1816036350255203
      181Jumpin Jesus1815436350241202
      182Bill95831815236350255115
      18317 Ghibo180703615026550
      184bbub1800636050251195
      185Sololevel1789335850255108
      186SK 11787835850244200
      187xylos1785635750239373
      188nekota178523575024799
      189heungee178483575024950
      190Fristar177683555025056
      191tib38691776635550243125
      192sembarang1763735350242246
      193Epesscop175843525024474
      194BP tman507174273495025858
      195meanmustard1740934850240847
      196blacky001733434750249119
      197TJ Pasdev1731734650241210
      198EL azzazel172363455024998
      199spacejames1706234150250128
      200MazehMazeh1705234150240415
      201Atzon170493415025266
      202BT Nocturnal170403415024660
      203EBHYX1687333750244169
      204WiseWayward1679633650247118
      205Polk2531676933550246340
      206JessStyle167603355024784
      207A1 Eumilio1676033550243205
      208T R E M O R167413355024788
      209DarkLionel1673933550243182
      210Sargoth167383355025159
      211Playa166503335024781
      212jffl166193325025668
      213Fuzzytime1659733250241270
      214ZooKeepre1654533150243141
      215Dalani1653733150219337
      216BelRaistlin1652633150245173
      217Lady dethstryke1647332950241225
      218Kenkyodo1645232950239267
      219Lookman1644932950247236
      220watchme1634932750241164
      221A1 Nijjis163343275024975
      222A1 Code V1626532550248143
      223MonkeyDevil1624032550240334
      22419071221624032550225287
      225Burnyourass162043245024267
      226K4 R063R161003225025658
      227487921160703574526545
      228IjIiiIijIJ160383215024355
      229BP Psygnosis1597532050229110
      230Aerithlynn1597231950250232
      231X841594231950236108
      232BP SKURAI1590631850244235
      233RS Jlbjork1589631850233484
      234tospot1582531750230232
      235xestroyer157633155023981
      236DirectDamage1574931550237159
      237Shrieking1574831550231464
      238zonazxcv1572931550246148
      239Quickstr55156133125025165
      240eZombie156083125024173
      241DoctorFreeze155703115023884
      242kama kaze1556031150228357
      243PhoenixRiderKing1549231050245124
      244TJ Catalina154463095022797
      245nemo571541130850245115
      246The Real Bozo153833085024460
      247Delf153213065024267
      248zombigador1529930650235102
      249Homeopath1528030650242105
      250KA Mango1526430550243272

      October 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled316956345031774
      2meteor23078561650285753
      3Blade of Destiny3049161050285391
      4CP 93047060950302328
      5SET Archibald3041660850274285
      6Biodaddy3020060450301364
      7midsky3007560250292381
      8AnuraqK2938358850291195
      9A1Jojoxman2923058550288722
      10SD Faid2906858150293110
      11midevening290615815030176
      12BP Index2905458150280241
      13Uendie2871957450280358
      14RS namcastle2851557050283213
      15Orikil2819756450270284
      16zorc2819056450283201
      17A1 Anubis275215505029692
      18A1 FakeKiki2726054550283145
      19nguyenby27160543502591225
      20Ephemeral Heart2704654150279192
      21TJ CripleThreat2684953750288140
      2217 paxvobiscum266505335028577
      23WLX172664553350274402
      24A1ToxicMania2662853350274203
      25Dark Knightz2647953050290407
      26Samurai Champloo261335235028857
      27a1 ommegang261065225028982
      28a1notdejvo2606752150284178
      29Jojiwakabayashi2604352150256195
      30SD LEVIN258795185027689
      31krewe2579951650285442
      32BT Yago2579551650265209
      33A1 Tombstone2569651450282370
      34Regan2552251050277154
      35RS NOYAMAX2551051050283396
      36HeatherBeast2549651050257246
      37SK Jacelkos2542650950288125
      38KA raelag252605055028282
      39A1 H1TACH12522250450281328
      40SET Bowpow252105045027589
      41Jima24639493502801405
      42A1JotaManuel22457549250258135
      43ADlNA2456449150268108
      44A1 Beantalk2454349150276329
      45Aerithlynn2441048850249294
      46RS PhillipW2427948650283102
      47TJ Segalion2424148550278110
      48ka burnyouth242394855028393
      49A1 Sam2410148250272107
      50ka toy0072404448150276224
      51KA 312239524795028065
      52Ka Adark239214785025272
      53Sololevel2374547550267492
      54A1 Nibrunyx2374047550266137
      55nefuliy2353647150262294
      56Master Smith2348247050275339
      57A1NathanielEssex2341846850263913
      58KA Mango2333446750268288
      59A1 XXT00NXX2329346650267259
      60RS Caelesti2323646550270293
      61KA Se7en2320846450271281
      62Huoqilin2319946450266399
      63vortizt2298346050275108
      64SET Xavier2295245950276185
      65A1 Grimwind229254595027086
      66Luftpumpe2290745850274189
      67ILikeSlurpees228744575026574
      68A1 Eumilio2283145750266100
      69Coran2282645750256251
      70SamoRejv2279345650266133
      71Kratos Dthbrngr2267845450259426
      72BT Netrefa2267545450269397
      73A1 SamIamIamIam2266445350270373
      74Yonkel2241144850259233
      75Sunburn2222244450265102
      76barken2216844350241976
      7717 OldManQuake2208844250258293
      78A1 Otto72203044150271285
      79MustBeCrazy219024385028069
      80SD KOLODI2190143850268278
      81A1 Winterlight2187643850267241
      82Darkninja17218044365026358
      83A1 Jota Manuel2179743650268233
      84Na Harbinger217974365024980
      85cocobolS2176443550249261
      86RS NaLLa2170843450244101
      87blacky00216024325027283
      88InsanoMango2147442950253135
      89Mi2aki2146442950275127
      90SET Banana2144342950267261
      91blackdek2142342850262235
      92Ez Taraco2136842750247125
      93Txelin2131242650266290
      94cusa68212444255027176
      95Sobeautiful2121242450256234
      96C D2117442350258322
      97Jumpin Jesus2116842350264139
      98A1 Code V2106542150253165
      99gloriously2105042150259538
      100ehellsing2103842150256196
      10112738612098242050260206
      102KA stonecold2096641950263107
      103Nephthyz2094041950262239
      104SD Offspring2092041850270143
      105jusdoit2091341850249274
      106Player8730838208754185026892
      107oldking2087241750257229
      108Cobol DB22083041750267131
      109Rodoss2081641650267183
      110nookie62207864165026474
      111ROK perhaps207644155027365
      112Malay2065241350250301
      113BelRaistlin2062941350256278
      114SET Xanthus2062041250259350
      115squidck2059941250261276
      116ismoyo2059341250238402
      117Zidaldo2056841150265189
      118RS purple emoji2054541150276109
      119Titanium White2054041150261174
      120DoctorFreeze2050641050255435
      121blvkwzrd2041240850251394
      122The Unyielding2038840850250101
      123ZooKeepre2036740750254176
      124BP SKURAI2026540550249430
      125urhfhejxjdjq201554035027792
      126BT Azrath2009240250264234
      127RS Seadog2008240250261189
      128bbub2004740150229380
      129BP egatemi1998440050257118
      130spacejames1995539950261126
      131KA Alonist S1985739750248154
      132BP Psygnosis1982239650254151
      133terrible deck1978439650259127
      134SpartacuS1917197603955026197
      135Nanomoon1973639550259203
      136Al771968239450254441
      137AA1 Off He Goes196593935026090
      138skivvies1962639350263250
      139TJ DarkVoidX195613915026083
      140GX ForTheWatch195034064827248
      141AA1hattorikun194983905026752
      142RS gRAVVe193053865024963
      143Serguei7771924938550256212
      144Bobbio1914938350259153
      145EL azzazel191263835024979
      146fc sing1911238250251465
      147Vito7190813825026392
      148sembarang1904038150232182
      149offbase1899738050239487
      150ozonf189603795026397
      151MazehMazeh1891137850252368
      152Transmishn1879137650254355
      153SkirmishDiver1875037550249185
      154The Real Bozo1873537550261102
      155AA1 Tak1866337350254464
      156yugo k1854037150249175
      157Saakyo19791850637050242296
      158CFMO1844936950252137
      159BlackMango1842136850248467
      160Judgment Day1839536850247120
      161ihated183793914726647
      162maeglon1830336650256209
      163kierfer281827736650251246
      164PervasiveMalaise1823536550245270
      165coce1813836350232321
      166RS Tryggelito1813736350249113
      167A1 Quarra1809436250259107
      168AA1 LelouchLampR1807736250249199
      169Dolberman21806236150256136
      170zubozubo1802836150249102
      171fiasco179873605025587
      172wzyx1797135950250239
      173IrKo1796935950253108
      174Huang61794035950254126
      17517 Ghibo178833585025651
      176Nonameguy178623575024598
      177pindleton1776535550243293
      178zonazxcv1771335450243155
      1792650746176333535025758
      180MonkeyDevil1760735250243453
      181Salesman1759235250250101
      182KA Q1755635150231117
      183voodoo 31755335150240215
      184BP Satty175383515025571
      185santiagouso1738334850252394
      186gix173623475025981
      187SET TabiWebcam173553475025165
      188Burnyourass1735234750257111
      189Quickstr551727234550251157
      190SamYou2D3ath2172713455024563
      191BP RaphMajere11720834450253175
      192binster1720834450239176
      193hatedkid171613435025678
      194RS Kohen Gadol1713934350245117
      195doukasiteruz31711834250208383
      196SET Caliba1711434250245125
      197GX Leo Barbarian171033425024756
      198BIG WAKAME1706434150248114
      199SDVinnyCorleone1703134150254119
      200RS Jlbjork1699034050245199
      201badwater1697433950237153
      202Polk2531693733950244326
      203BloodfireX1687133750239353
      204xylos1679133650251160
      205all57167333355025895
      206SET a1b2c3d4167283494826148
      207FLOP5 12awku51667633450236134
      208kuuraac166603335024788
      209BlackLotus04881664233350249217
      210Tsukinoko1660733250247192
      211TontImeR1656133150247128
      212SkySgre1655733150247163
      213nekota1653233150242139
      214SETKass1645632950241204
      215Fiona felldream1645432950251201
      216Delf164443295025455
      217Isillis1640932850235128
      218PhoenixRiderKing164063285024288
      219moinryttue1638432850248109
      220Lookman1635932750253125
      221KA Southdy162713974124941
      222XdesertdragonX162493255023997
      223KKimura162373255024792
      224DirectDamage1623632550225319
      225Rzezniik161823245024596
      226SET Sboob160834024027040
      227NomadicSoul1605132150244138
      228Fuzzytime1604632150234257
      229TeamS Grazi160323215025666
      230o0NIGHTMARE0o1602432050228338
      231hk mage159553195024595
      232RS SubZeroFlame1594331950234185
      233kenlennyken1588731850250227
      234Vanity3158343175025082
      23517 WMAXOW157833165024892
      236Letealone157103145024890
      237blackheart2k1561431250228147
      238Ka Ryouass155793125024970
      239Travis Suave155134563428134
      240Ravenswood1550931050246112
      241lcraig091548631050217252
      242watchme1546130950227200
      243Ring92154493095024479
      244GoldAngelS7154323095024854
      245Bill9583153483075024952
      246Playa1532230650243144
      247Weloy1531530650223182
      248EBHYX1515030350230185

      September 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1A1 Wimbled322116445030999
      2CP 93191163850310398
      3A1JotaManuel23018160450306193
      4midsky3004960150296668
      5A1 Jota Manuel2934558750294149
      6SET Archibald29123582502761246
      7Uendie2908358250291472
      8A1Jojoxman2882357650290419
      9KA Southdy287605755031652
      10Blade of Destiny2869457450301144
      11MustBeCrazy2841956850293121
      12KA 3122778155650279141
      13A1 SourceFlame2760855250285162
      14RS PhillipW2756755150285231
      15RS namcastle2746254950286198
      16meteor22741854850278229
      17A1 Anubis271605435029371
      18Dark Knightz2639652850282223
      19A1 SamIamIamIam2636952750277235
      20zorc2635652750278153
      21RS Asgard2633852750247158
      22KA raelag2630552650293100
      23RS purple emoji2616052350276276
      24HeatherBeast2615052350281292
      25ka toy0072613352350286273
      26A1ToxicMania2608152250286231
      27RS SubZeroFlame2600552050251182
      28SET Bowpow2568151450267396
      29Madtusen256615135028294
      30krewe2549151050280260
      31Dolberman22531350650287201
      32TJ Inevitable251005464627546
      33A1 Tombstone2508550250272315
      34A1 XXT00NXX2503550150273274
      3512738612485149750274327
      36TJ Opyo02478749650279148
      37TJ Scout2466849350276170
      38nookie622464049350272186
      39RS Flameborn2449949050278141
      40TJ Segalion2438248850279139
      41a1 ommegang243044865028399
      42H0ly priest2420248450270125
      43squidck2415648350276273
      44nefuliy2408148250273294
      45A1 Grimwind239914805028557
      46SkirmishDiver2395547950259497
      47SD Thunderhorse238244765027797
      48RS NOYAMAX2377147550268396
      49Orikil2372347450272252
      50A1 Quarra2371947450267100
      51RS Vak2365847350273229
      52BT Netrefa2364847350275204
      53Frankfurter2339846850276155
      54KA TOY0082325246550283104
      55EL azzazel2323646550273405
      56AnuraqK2314046350278126
      57blackdek2310746250276200
      58SD KOLODI2310046250246344
      59Garth Vadar230824625027073
      60Ka Adark228694575028654
      61offbase2281445650262348
      62Coran2278145650268113
      63KA Alonist S2256845150260647
      64SK Jacelkos225304515027670
      65BP Walrus King2250545050256367
      66Zidaldo2247344950273133
      67A1 Matryoshka862235144750262529
      68nguyenby22349447502361588
      69TruzekT2228244650247102
      70ozonf2224944550258312
      71RS Seadog222044445027179
      72A1 Argus221054425026195
      73ADlNA2190743850271157
      74Transmishn2182843750261326
      75A1 Mr Bokbagok2176843550270125
      76Nephthyz2176243550271177
      77Yonkel2173043550268150
      78Player87094022161843250259147
      79SD Faid215454315026869
      80WLX172152143050263319
      81oldking2142042850270144
      82MarcosIki2131142650254159
      83HaveFunPlaying2111242250263398
      84Judgment Day2108242250268106
      85BP RaphMajere12107342150245385
      86cocobolS2103542150249347
      87BIG WAKAME2101342050259236
      88a1notdejvo2096441950262191
      89Playa2096241950255224
      90iMAVI209324195027850
      91BP emigor209234185025462
      92TK Delf208634175026586
      93RS Caelesti2072241450263310
      94SamYou2D3ath2207014145027070
      95xyzyx206624135027051
      96SpartacuS19172062741350255117
      97Jima20558411502551311
      98KA Se7en2051941050254333
      99TeamS Grazi205074105025882
      100TJ Catalina204954105024792
      101A1 Winterlight2043440950268116
      102YataKaras2030540650255176
      103Bobbio202244045026393
      104A1 Thorium2019940450256136
      105moinryttue2016640350258245
      106urhfhejxjdjq2007740250266105
      107Fiona felldream2005740150247236
      108A1 H1TACH12001840050255253
      109Remember U199784005025980
      110SDVinnyCorleone1997239950255125
      111barken1990539850257512
      112Player13121989198933985024791
      113santiagouso1987139750253194
      114MazehMazeh1977239550263342
      115vortizt196803945027568
      11617 UaiA196363935025596
      117honghee1963039350249102
      118ROK Arcrael196304014927149
      119JPX1961539250248424
      120The Real Bozo1955639150246113
      121BT KocaineKev195265013929039
      122SET Solushan1940438850247257
      123soccrguy43193713875026752
      124coce1936438750251394
      125Luftpumpe1935738750264171
      126RS NaLLa1934038750249270
      127tjacky1930738650249245
      128hatedkid192763865025798
      12917 alerebelde191883845026656
      130EBHYX1918338450253124
      131AA1 LelouchLampR1917938450239200
      132nekota191753845026098
      133487921191603914924849
      134A1 Ryan318191593835024790
      135BloodfireX1913338350243275
      136kierfer281910938250254237
      137BT Meth1910038250248215
      13817 Ecl1psE190803825025466
      13926507461905638150259152
      140A1 Otto7190563815026175
      141SET Xanthus1903438150248338
      142eloopelyk1901138050242131
      143NomadicSoul189753805025683
      144Schisman189103785025780
      14517 Vischella188763785025671
      146Huang6188663775025575
      147BP LaughRiot1871937450254298
      148RS Jlbjork1870637450248188
      149Vito7186873745025572
      150blacky001863637350261108
      151PhoenixRiderKing186053725025671
      152Rodoss1860037250251121
      153AA1 Off He Goes183913685024864
      154KA samtoom183173665024886
      155A1 Nibrunyx1829936650249152
      156GX BanKai TPSW182213645024778
      157meanmustard1821936450237261
      158GoldAngelS7182023645024682
      159wzyx1818536450248174
      160BP5ych0therap15t1816536350252189
      161Serguei7771815136350241144
      162maeglon1814736350251209
      163Kratos Dthbrngr1814136350242533
      164GX ForTheWatch180853625025757
      165ihated180703615026775
      166didroxide1803736150248161
      167DoubleM1794535950228262
      168BlackLotus04881792635950231248
      169BlackMango1791535850245313
      170Nanomoon1789835850250182
      171Sololevel1785235750245451
      172TJ Bayfight3r178244054427644
      173ZooKeepre1762735350248199
      174SK InCuBuS1762635350254143
      175czcoinman176163525025671
      176Big Boz1758635250247101
      177KKimura1749235050240462
      178zonazxcv1748035050245166
      179Bionic Hound174713495025885
      180Fo shizzle1741734850243154
      181xystus173883485026471
      182kuuraac173863485024779
      183Aerithlynn1737934850251323
      184DarkLionel1736434750241327
      185Lady dethstryke173583475025096
      186Sunburn1733534750251100
      187fiasco1733534750240203
      188risto831733234750228170
      18917 OldManQuake1727134550239149
      190badwater172703455025364
      191TJ dubdub172663604826448
      192AA1 ShowNoMercy1722834550232430
      193Jumpin Jesus1722734550235195
      194C D171983445024779
      195BT Yago1719434450240164
      196niteprowler1718934450228545
      197A1 Steak Sauce171794773626936
      198Black Winter1717634450244187
      199sxv81773171423435024879
      200BelRaistlin1713234350246243
      201SK dark heart171093425025562
      202Burnyourass171033425024291
      203A1 Enviouss170863425025069
      204Al771706234150243225
      205Malay1703334150236294
      206cooleasyreiter1700434050233289
      207Giganton169643395024888
      208Atzon169403395024193
      209w1st1693733950242164
      210Txelin1693533950239260
      211Unto The Valley1691433850242203
      212Fuzzytime1690733850233295
      213SET TabiWebcam168963385025363
      214FLOP5 12awku51688833850241165
      215Fates wind168823934325343
      216bbub1685433750243408
      217A1 Beantalk168363375024083
      218WorkIsPlay1682933750232182
      219SkySgre1677733650245186
      220skivvies1677233550247182
      221RS Hudson Bay167303355024888
      222King Toro167103345024287
      223SET Caliba1670933450231186
      224Huoqilin1666633350250124
      225Angelalee166423335024764
      226NonBaryonEntity166173325024493
      227SET Banana1659733250251172
      228xy idopi1657033150244120
      229kenlennyken1655433150240707
      230xdevildog4201654433150243245
      231aldmor55164353295024565
      232gloriously1642232850231202
      233Alastair161637932850234223
      234dandj19211637232750244155
      235xylos1630032650234268
      236TK tak1628732650232323
      237binmango1628432650222236
      238Travis Suave160913225024389
      239ROK perhaps1608232250251121
      240gix160243205024276
      241Explosive Dragon159773205025066
      242Player8726920159734323727537
      243BT Sigismund158875482930129
      244pamaal1584831750231167
      245s3101959157953165024180
      246Legendary Deck157773165024881
      247Fristar157583155025650
      248Master Smith157253155025181
      249BlackAmp157233145023576
      250Cobol DB21568331450235141

      August 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1a1notdejvo3230964650307157
      2A1 Wimbled3164063350310173
      3BP emigor3121762450268121
      4RS Hudson Bay3115262350286352
      5CP 93072661550290671
      6A1 SamIamIamIam3050061050303116
      7RS Flameborn2994159950281424
      8Blade of Destiny2963459350303226
      9A1 Rolling Donut2880857650297129
      10RS purple emoji2879757650280350
      11A1 Anubis287605755029278
      12RS PhillipW2855657150280410
      13Uendie2833456750278494
      14A1 Got2BKidding282325655030458
      15A1 Nibrunyx2798456050280101
      16A1 Jota Manuel2779655650295191
      17Samurai Champloo2747755050280185
      18A1 H1TACH12734554750273468
      19RS namcastle2732154650287243
      20WolfsRain852728754650272557
      21A1 Nijjis2713354350286116
      22RS gRAVVe2691553850275538
      23A1 Pyro2679453650281470
      24A1 SourceFlame2676153550289342
      2517 WMAXOW263545275028167
      26A1Jojoxman2630152650274682
      27midsky2618252450269705
      28SD Faid2616052350276161
      29Coran2610952250262448
      30Kratos Dthbrngr2592351850270432
      31Dark Knightz2590351850284221
      32HeatherBeast2571151450282165
      33A1JotaManuel22560551250276217
      34a1 ommegang255695444731047
      35honghee2556751150258280
      36RS NOYAMAX2549451050286180
      37WLX172534250750271197
      38RS Chaconne2533150750248306
      39A1 Otto72527250550286183
      40RS Caelesti2522750550270271
      41nookie622519150450269360
      42BT Nocturnal2512650350286169
      43KA Nobilischao2507350150259328
      44caped baldy2500250050263130
      45ADlNA2486149750278410
      46KA 3122481249650282172
      47nefuliy2463749350269265
      48Tondooloi2459049250286193
      49KA raelag2450949050281164
      50SD Belserion2437848850253292
      51KA Alonist S2426348550265506
      52SD Viserion2419548450265156
      53barken2419448450275750
      54Dolberman22415848350276158
      55RS Sephiroth2414848350285110
      56ka toy0072412748350280158
      57SET Bowpow2403048150279606
      58ozonf2402148050270207
      59kappasummer2394347950270514
      60hatedkid2393847950257122
      61BT Netrefa2391447850273223
      62meteor22388947850272290
      63KA Se7en2387747850274180
      64RS Asgard2378747650275408
      65SchweinStad2377747650279219
      66BT KocaineKev2375547550265110
      67A1 LiaVivian2374247550269174
      68TJ Segalion236364735028175
      69A1 XXT00NXX2316846350272181
      70A1 Winterlight2304346150265185
      71Luftpumpe2303146150267273
      7212738612293145950261184
      73A1 Queen Envyy228414575025066
      74RS NaLLa2272045450264211
      75Madtusen2270445450258200
      76iMAVI2269345450265198
      77Rodoss2268145450258253
      78BT Azrath2259245250232313
      79LDL Shadow2256845150269117
      80Nephthyz2255845150275142
      81Legendary Deck2225544550247372
      82maeglon2211544250267234
      83TJ Opyo02201744050272123
      8417 paxvobiscum2198644050244456
      85A1 Thorium219304395027065
      86mattari2192943950259471
      87mottafokkkka2188343850257231
      88VakAtk2183243750266434
      89moinryttue2165543350265185
      90MazehMazeh2152643150262246
      91Archm4ge214824305027058
      92vortizt213534275027361
      93NeverGo212984265027364
      94Huang6212834265026385
      95Orikil2125942550260243
      96BT Meth2124542550263129
      97Player87166392115942350248517
      98SK UAE Lover2104742150204479
      99krewe2095541950261118
      100SET Soomsalof209154185026178
      101nekota2090041850267130
      102SD Offspring2072941550248114
      103Fiona felldream2072441450263367
      104ZooKeepre2070041450256255
      105Txelin2063141350248270
      106Aerithlynn2053441150262253
      107S3kiro2042540950247197
      108A1 Grimwind204184984128341
      10917 Vischella2041040850253155
      110JPX2041040850260418
      111IjIiiIijIJ2037940850244324
      112TJ Scout2034040750248120
      113squidck2030140650259337
      114TK tak2027840650253220
      115FLOP5 12awku52027640650252193
      116BP RaphMajere12021340450249208
      11717 OldManQuake201204684328343
      118SD KOLODI2011140250266121
      119oldking2008940250258184
      120H0ly priest2003640150257139
      121Nofear662001240050247390
      122Black Winter1995139950252349
      123LuckyDeckripper198883985027287
      124urhfhejxjdjq1982139650266171
      125SD LEVIN1976239550251320
      126SkirmishDiver1975039550249396
      127pabloka21971339450250400
      128HaveFunPlaying1965539350256387
      129SD Thunderhorse1960439250255209
      130gamemaster123abc1959939250266182
      131nguyenby1949939050255744
      132A1 Inevitable194943905024750
      133A1 Matryoshka861947639050253364
      134xy idopi1936538750256189
      135midevening193583875026164
      136fiasco1928238650251140
      137LYOTO C MACHIDA1927138550248150
      138carkeyss1921738450253173
      139xystus191373835026559
      140BIG WAKAME1910938250242307
      141NaVleader1905738150253236
      142RS SubZeroFlame1895037950252157
      143BP Walrus King1893737950240364
      144BT Sigismund189313795026578
      145SDVinnyCorleone1892737950258327
      146coce1892337850245401
      147ihated189003785026757
      148Sunburn188173765026098
      149Yonkel1880337650254133
      150skivvies1879837650253113
      151A1 Beantalk187474464228742
      152Explosive Dragon1854837150241157
      153Nanomoon1847537050258129
      154GX Assassin1845536950244279
      155KA Kiriyo1841736850253209
      156niteprowler1811336250223685
      157KEAA1808036250235253
      158RS Warbeast179583595025772
      159DarkLionel1793735950238313
      160protoss3601783835750244330
      161blvkwzrd1782635750239383
      162BloodfireX1781435650239377
      163xyzyx1776535550254130
      164BelRaistlin1776235550244273
      165A1 Mr Bokbagok1775135550250127
      166w1st1768835450249443
      167Crizalid1767135350233245
      168Cobol DB2176703535025777
      169A1ToxicMania176503535025784
      170A1 Sam176383834626546
      171RS Seadog176323535024771
      172Ostrayus1761435250232118
      173PhoenixRiderKing176113525025358
      174BP tman507175803525025754
      175taz131751935050255234
      176kuuraac1747134950249195
      177SK Jacelkos174374064325543
      178Schisman1740134850257156
      179offbase1732534750252347
      18017 UaiA1731534650250114
      181Fuzzytime1718834450243286
      182KA Mango1718534450216384
      183santiagouso1706334150242187
      184GX ForTheWatch170343415025650
      18517 Ecl1psE170083405025275
      186lazik1689733850242159
      187SK dark heart168883385025598
      188ROK Rhazel168173365024592
      189Azrael Paladin1681233650225168
      190SETKass1680833650234247
      191TK Delf168043365023970
      192Angelalee1676933550256117
      193ismoyo167613355024493
      194Polk2531674433550240288
      195badwater1673933550234246
      196RS Jlbjork1671733450256113
      197terrible deck1670833450251108
      198SET Solushan166573335025256
      199Vito7166423335024377
      200BoyNamedCameron166363335025351
      201AA1 ShowNoMercy1660133250235347
      202Jumpin Jesus1656233150247211
      203Big Boz165233305024496
      204tjacky1652033050248416
      205Playa1648933050241184
      206Huoqilin1642832950249149
      207BlackMango1639532850238236
      208TJDaiver163823285024764
      209nemo57163233265024558
      210Transmishn1632032650246189
      211David Doyaga1629832650239113
      212sxv81773162743255024955
      213tospot1613332350233335
      214risto831611332250238140
      215blackdek161073664426244
      216ETC Loiriffic160073205024059
      217KA Southdy160013205024960
      218JJ Hi159413195025550
      219czcoinman159363195024687
      220The Unyielding159333984024740
      221KarlPopper159313195024299
      222blacky001581131650251192
      223SkySgre1580431650239226
      224A1 IvIst157843165025053
      225Bobbio157543155024495
      226BT Yago1571031450242226
      227A1 Quarra156883145024256
      228didiliamdidiliam1549831050233267
      229Jojiwakabayashi1548931050234132
      230Zidaldo154173085024456
      231Arrow2Sniper1540630850235151
      232TKkaz1538730850239126
      233Hmoob Legion153473075024495
      234Player87191171534430750237169
      235Wind of Glory1531930650247101
      236N0RUBBERZ1531530650226287
      237Fo shizzle1530630650232163
      238Lookman1527930650232147
      239AllMightyBabs1527430550230357
      240SET Zero152503114924249
      241Burnyourass152123045024498
      24217 Ghibo151993624226342
      243all571519130450241103
      244Bionic Hound151173025024678
      245Torquemada40rus1506630150237118
      246Black Zoldic1506230150232151
      247Judgment Day150553015024461
      248chupacabra6661501130050247140
      249pinny1500430050212409
      250edfa1500330050228236

      July 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1RS Flameborn3310266250282443
      2TJ Inevitable3097862050307155
      3RS Hudson Bay3096961950297550
      4RS PhillipW3046460950289270
      5A1 SamIamIamIam2966659350284263
      6American Psycho2961259250298137
      7SchweinStad2957459150297242
      8a1notdejvo2944658950284105
      9A1 Wimbled2913658350305116
      10KA Southdy2884657750284276
      11SK Jacelkos285435715030170
      12RS WarMachine2848557050284116
      13RS Chaconne2818256450286475
      14A1ToxicMania2814356350302152
      15A1 Queen Envyy279675595029478
      16Uendie2790855850284190
      17A1 Otto72769555450283248
      18SD Faid2767555450281183
      19Blade of Destiny2761555250286224
      20KA Nobilischao2752755150278867
      21Coran2751655050289245
      22RS purple emoji2738754850280307
      23A1 Jota Manuel2725454550293401
      24A1 Nijjis2722854550278100
      25ozonf2722154450271316
      26A1Jojoxman2687653850275868
      27CP 92680853650273137
      28Got2BKidding267455355029181
      29A1 Nibrunyx2670153450285197
      30HaveFunPlaying2657553250275266
      31OldManQuake2655953150285226
      32tecsmok2648753050270309
      33KA raelag2624652550299113
      34TJ Scout2621252450257462
      35KA 3122612352250284243
      36AnuraqK2611352250293107
      37WolfsRain85260005205029297
      38RS namcastle2585851750283260
      39DrTan2u2578451650271152
      40RS Sephiroth2571751450288125
      41A1 SourceFlame2569251450284181
      42A Rolling Donut256705135028474
      43meteor22566451350270200
      44A1 H1TACH12562251250281430
      45A1 Tinkerbell2548651050267228
      46Nephthyz2536250750277168
      47Tondooloi2527350550278307
      48SK Trinolcour2511050250272146
      49AA1 Off He Goes2503350150268205
      50BP Walrus King2501050050262336
      51TJ Opyo02497349950259196
      5222307362490649850275185
      53RS Caelesti2476249550282381
      54A1 XXT00NXX2474949550263642
      55fiasco2466249350272276
      56HeatherBeast2454149150272199
      57Bionic Hound244484895027893
      58vortizt2440948850276110
      59BP naijaayo2433548750261212
      60Alex 1S A2428948650248186
      61LuckyDeckripper2426948550274217
      62kappasummer2422948550264355
      63kiske242044845029355
      64maeglon2418148450274118
      65krewe2409748250265151
      66Sunburn239544795028760
      67Legendary Deck2393047950257289
      68a1 ommegang2381947650279105
      69Fiona felldream2380647650255620
      70Nanomoon2379947650269148
      71BT Nocturnal234994705028282
      72caped baldy234784705025959
      73A1 Matryoshka862344146950264480
      74nefuliy2342246850282103
      75midsky2338746850273450
      76Aerithlynn2332546750279242
      77A1 Sam233094665028394
      78honghee2330146650238772
      79Txelin2318446450260245
      80The Unyielding231444635027094
      81BT Mojorge2314346350262120
      82WLX172291945850265374
      83TJ Segalion2291645850263117
      84SD KOLODI2290645850274353
      8517 Ghibo228704575028188
      86ADlNA2284945750273325
      87rz96962284845750270103
      88Rodoss2281545650247382
      89A1 Winterlight2277845650265312
      90KA Se7en2274245550267201
      91tjacky2242444850266172
      92A1 Steak Sauce2234044750268257
      93TundraChild2225544550271168
      94BP RaphMajere12209244250262141
      95Yaute2204244150259197
      96SET SamYou2D3ath2203344150267127
      97Veles220094405024978
      98Lady dethstryke2195343950261151
      99Darkninja172192743950263160
      100SETKass2186643750262295
      101elevenhawk2186343750253237
      102A1 Pyro2182243650259527
      103KA Alonist S2174843550266265
      104SD Belserion2173443550268457
      105SD LEVIN2167643450262426
      106SK Soomsalof213364354927649
      107downsmash2129442650263416
      108BT Jagmaster2127842650268203
      109squidck2120442450267309
      110XY YHN0517211264235025168
      111A1 Grimwind211014225026784
      112FLOP5 12awku52093741950250204
      113xyzyx2092641950260137
      114Orikil2087341750259340
      115Schisman2072441450265144
      116Luftpumpe2072241450245200
      117Huoqilin2069541450269510
      118BP tman507205834125026695
      119zubozubo2058241250246443
      120nookie622054041150255280
      12117 Ecl1psE205354115026279
      122Dark Knightz2053141150269103
      123LYOTO C MACHIDA205124105025595
      124xystus204434095026380
      125Passacaglia203784254824948
      126ROK Rhazel2034440750249210
      127barken2029440650247768
      128Mi2aki202524055026688
      129SD Thunderhorse2021940450264215
      130SD Shytos2013240350249411
      131RS gRAVVe200644015025675
      132C D200534015027068
      133VakAtk2004740150243345
      134BP Itachi II2002340050266250
      135RS NOYAMAX198535673529635
      136hatedkid1983239750262112
      137sxv817731982539750258149
      138FrostKlack197793965025751
      139KEAA1969139450249143
      140Fo shizzle1966139350258166
      141rex50271963039350255115
      142Federal921962339250255108
      143Archm4ge196113925026379
      144BILIBOX1960639250249495
      145TJ 90891960439250250300
      146Samurai Champloo1959439250256172
      147xS JinChuRiki195783925025771
      148blacky001950039050266149
      14917 paxvobiscum1942738950258161
      150Mr Orange1940138850249429
      151specialsoldier21937638850267196
      152Polk2531934838750245355
      153Vito7192953865026070
      154nguyenby19259385502261484
      155badwater1919738450248219
      156skivvies1918438450254145
      157tib38691918338450251172
      158TranscendingSoul191584264527945
      159TK Delf1914438350251107
      160ihated191323835025794
      161pyflam1909738250254122
      162chupacabra6661906538150250189
      163Mau5trap190563815026696
      164binmango1897938050238232
      165Jumpin Jesus1895537950246217
      166TK tak1895337950257150
      167Moj macic189313795026375
      168carkeyss189083785025098
      169SK InCuBuS1884837750257185
      170GX BanKai TPSW188173765026457
      171JPX1877737650246228
      172FogOfWar187733755025182
      173BelRaistlin1871437450253225
      174TJ dubdub186923745026498
      175SK dark heart1865037350259114
      176SpartacuS19171864237350259124
      177BT KaptainKrunch1846836950225515
      178Jojiwakabayashi183943685025390
      179SDVinnyCorleone1839036850253271
      180Dolberman21838236850260119
      181offbase1833536750250273
      182MazehMazeh1826636550229361
      183Sobeautiful1825036550250186
      184Raw30151823636550248264
      185Yonkel1820236450249210
      186KA Orange181383635025566
      187terrible deck180753625025392
      188A1 Mr Bokbagok1806336150247153
      189amekaji179933605024972
      190RS SubZeroFlame1799036050245218
      191Sin Hill1798536050230461
      192DarkLionel1791735850245358
      193santiagouso1790735850241286
      194KarlPopper178213565025297
      195BIG WAKAME1776235550247197
      196A1 Anubis177625223426634
      197SkySgre1770335450241295
      198pabloka21764735350236606
      199ZooKeepre1764535350251180
      200niteprowler1764335350234587
      201blvkwzrd1763635350242358
      202SK UAE Lover1751035050242567
      203RS Asgard1748335050250141
      204nekota1745134950249134
      205coce1744334950226258
      206Big Boz174173485024685
      207Black Zoldic1734734750249167
      208watchme1722734550245175
      209TeamS Grazi171193425026150
      210JJ Hi170813425024795
      211SET Bowpow1697433950253180
      212Ka Hpz1694333950243114
      213Gx oshane1997169073385024959
      214Angelalee1690233850242168
      215zeroDNTFCK1689533850247128
      216Jily1681833650244128
      217Serendipitytd1681633650244224
      218V for VIE1677133550235467
      219Burnyourass1671133450248134
      220mattari1670833450240635
      221BP emigor166283704526645
      222didiliamdidiliam1662333250242263
      223Vig1l4nte1662033250241127
      224KingPistachio166113325024871
      225AA1 ShowNoMercy1656633150248180
      226topper10164543295024759
      227supersayamarco164443295023984
      228Grail Deadrose1639832850241319
      229chairo1639532850241186
      230xy idopi163303275024381
      231RS CHOSEN1627232550247106
      232H0ly priest1620432450243119
      233Lucky MrGreen1619532450236162
      234yuzoo1617532450238136
      235A1 Quarra1613632350251100
      236jgamer1611732250248148
      237Bobbio1609432250248135
      238tokitoki131607532250228323
      239ogispan1603932150231259
      240GX Assassin1602632150246183
      241Player87166391600732050238200
      242urhfhejxjdjq1594231950235134
      243Quinnjkr1593231950234348
      244all57159263195024576
      2451273861158193165024869
      246Kratos Dthbrngr1580831650244112
      247EBHYX1578231650234174
      248xdevildog4201575431550231228
      249blackdek157233145024872
      250AcidPauli21565531350229141

      June 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1YsyIlsI3480369650302195
      2RS purple emoji2996359950281380
      3TJ Inevitable2959859250284209
      4zubozubo2946558950290422
      5caped baldy2866457350295151
      6que pasa2833656750265134
      7RS NOYAMAX2823856550295110
      8Jojoxman2767555450279720
      9BP AmberFade2719754450271122
      10midevening2697554050293139
      11Jojiwakabayashi2656253150289195
      12TJ Segalion2646652950282219
      13Denarian Lord2634752750248103
      14Uendie2634152750275326
      15Yonkel2630652650279218
      16WolfsRain852607152150279374
      17SK Jacelkos259615195028985
      18krewe2588951850278365
      19SET SamYou2D3ath2578751650288262
      20KA Nobilischao2576851550283246
      21RS Chaconne2568251450285390
      22Dexter992555851150284639
      23TJ Scout2553151150275264
      24Lightvalkyrie2552951150271325
      25ihated2541550850259103
      2617 Ghibo252185045028593
      27Blade of Destiny2519750450281213
      28A1 H1TACH12517250350275232
      29iMAVI2516550350258102
      30KA 3122514850350276346
      31AnuraqK2512550350280144
      32A1 XXT00NXX2500550050265601
      33BT Mojorge2484749750256141
      34RS PhillipW2480949650277161
      35nookie622474949550281372
      36RS Flameborn2472649550274398
      3722307362465349350247478
      38kappasummer2457149150271265
      39a1 ommegang245254915027995
      40A1 Winterlight2452149050271303
      41TundraChild2449649050278316
      42SD Faid2438348850274466
      4317 Vischella2425148550266143
      44SchweinStad2411648250255424
      45SD Belserion2406448150261179
      46rz9696240194805027584
      47A1 SamIamIamIam2401548050277171
      48Raw30152397848050270734
      49XY sleipnir2381247650271479
      50WLX172377647650262470
      51Dark Knightz2377147550269294
      52a1notdejvo2353147150273124
      53BP naijaayo2341646850260285
      5417 OldManQuake2338746850273281
      55Coran2336246750270314
      56ozonf2331646650259116
      57SK Trinolcour233074665027573
      58GX ForTheWatch232924665028558
      59pk perhaps2326746550276105
      60Legendary Deck2318646450243344
      61HeatherBeast2313646350261323
      62SD Shytos2308346250255376
      63KA Se7en2301746050270177
      64squidck2297646050254200
      65Kratos Dthbrngr2296345950268214
      66Hudson Bay2292145850260313
      67The Unyielding2286445750263171
      68Aerithlynn2284045750262267
      69A1 Matryoshka862281545650260513
      70Nature2278845650263142
      71maeglon2272545550275140
      72RS Caelesti2266545350276246
      73urhfhejxjdjq2263545350268133
      74vortizt225274515027678
      75Samurai Champloo224414495028277
      76Wolf19442232744750250515
      77A1 Sam2232644750266123
      78A1 Nibrunyx2230744650270101
      79A1 Otto72221544450276225
      80Nephthyz2215744350270263
      81BP Walrus King2213044350254236
      82TranscendingSoul2209844250254420
      83SD KOLODI2199444050258259
      84SK InCuBuS2199244050254140
      85XY PooRain218214554828948
      86SK UAE Lover2179543650250311
      87Sunburn2172543550264144
      88RS namcastle2161743250260143
      89fiasco215624315027289
      90BT Netrefa2136142750249233
      91A1 Pyro2130542650265338
      92SET Kass12212125942550265228
      93Lookman212224245027175
      94sxv81773211914245026280
      95SDVinnyCorleone2118842450256312
      96midsky2105542150255398
      97A1 Nijjis2086241750259304
      98barken2085041750246589
      99TJ Opyo0208024165027157
      10017 Ecl1psE2077941650265100
      101A1 SamIamIam206384394726847
      102amekaji2051941050257155
      103Orikil2049441050262161
      104BP SKURAI2049241050254168
      105HaveFunPlaying2048341050265153
      106A1 Beantalk204404095024871
      107terrible deck2041940850271219
      108carkeyss2039540850248193
      109A1ToxicMania2019240450269157
      110PureZz201234025026798
      111Polk2532011940250248284
      112GX ishoot22009540250254229
      113JPX2006540150255340
      114Got2BKidding199945883430534
      115blacky00197513955026589
      116coce1974639550248221
      117honghee1962139250250352
      118tecsmok1961739250261111
      119JessStyle1959639250247541
      120BT Sigismund195583915026067
      121RS Seadog1947438950252125
      122A1 Quarra1942338850252132
      123ADlNA1936138750257262
      124Favorable Winds1934738750249150
      125hk mage1931638650262117
      126skivvies1931338650257158
      127CFMO1931338650247119
      128Tanis1926438550250257
      129supersayamarco1917038350227366
      130MarcosIki1915938350248117
      131tib38691915538350236205
      132didiliamdidiliam1912738350244419
      133Regan1909338250258103
      134A1 KHAL1904238150256253
      135nefuliy190413815025664
      136Alex 1S A1896037950262313
      137binmango189553795025389
      138Schisman188753785026484
      139MonkeyDevil1887137750211489
      140TJ Fenelon187773765025780
      141MagicMan956Tx187563755025298
      142MazehMazeh1871237450255228
      143xystus187033745026289
      144offbase1869337450242480
      145Wind of Glory1862337250261224
      146BelRaistlin1856437150260283
      147Judgment Day1852837150248132
      148Jason 10000185143705026172
      149Black Rains1847837050225679
      150Ravenswood1839036850236633
      151ShadowGrazer1833736750223549
      152zlmn1825436550244110
      153Grail Deadrose1823036550231338
      154C D181613635026283
      155nekota181433635025878
      156A1 Anubis181384224325543
      157Dolberman21806836150263120
      158Jumpin Jesus1805536150247138
      159BlackAmp1791635850244256
      160B0SA1789535850243135
      161Yaute1786735750247189
      162Sobeautiful1785435750245190
      163kiske178253575025758
      164Mavrick841780735650242368
      16520471571762535350254240
      166AllMightyBabs1758035250247277
      167dikpon175603515025452
      168Malay1755535150241290
      169BIG WAKAME175413515025564
      170Mr Orange1750135050252252
      171xyzyx174603495025875
      172Transmishn1745534950244302
      173Tondooloi1742934950244632
      174nemo57174203485025484
      175FLOP5 12awku51735034750246206
      176Bionic Hound173313475025686
      177DarkLionel1729034650236349
      178SD LEVIN172003445023899
      179BP emigor171734294026640
      180SD Offspring1710534250241166
      181Dilph1704234150243155
      182HegyiTrollSSSSSS1703834150234490
      183gullmlis1702534150241195
      184SkySgre1701434050248328
      185JJ Hi169843405026098
      186AA1 ShowNoMercy1697133950243273
      187etenne1686033750232174
      188Bobbio1685733750247168
      189Takazishi1685233750249138
      190FinnTheConqueror168523375025090
      191shigma168353375025060
      192Torquemada40rus1682933750228240
      193Monyaga1682433650247162
      194SET Banana167963365025863
      195SD Thunderhorse1679233650246122
      196A1 Ragosonos167864004224942
      197ZEPHONE167653355024584
      198Lucky MrGreen167633355024197
      199A1 Mr Bokbagok1668633450253117
      200A1 Grimwind165373315024588
      201Sakiro1650233050247165
      202Lady dethstryke1648733050217219
      203DrTan2u164474333826538
      204ZooKeepre1638532850248158
      205CPP 141633532750245256
      206A1 Wimbled163265273129731
      207downsmash162813265024999
      208SD Orochiholic1618932450240514
      209patrick vn161873245024873
      210BlackMango1617532450247163
      211TJ Catalina1612932350240177
      212santiagouso1611532250233401
      213AcidPauli21610732250221223
      214Durex1600332050236113
      215Nanomoon159983484625446
      216Anamaeus1599032050229156
      217EL CAPO vive1593431950232131
      218Eraserhead1584331750249107
      219vayden1578631650247141
      220Anir Tyn157793364724947
      221XY DNA1573831550223214
      222Titanjoe5157273155023298
      223Ecchi TPSW157233145024760
      224BT RAYIDOO156313135024463
      225hi i am1562831350233145
      226Sasuk3 Uchiha155433115024969
      227Lovely Lullaby155333115025257
      228EBHYX1551831050227125
      229chairo1551631050223186
      230blvkwzrd1545830950232405
      231Claviclecrunch1538730850229227
      232TJ 90891538630850234191
      233BP RaphMajere11535130750230132
      234binster1534130750242152
      235Black Zoldic1533930750235180
      236comounrayo153273075025461
      237Isillis1527130550228174
      238BT Meth152613055024854
      239II NightFury II152273055024460
      240Ecksx151873045024073
      241SK L8R M8BE II151613164824748
      242Fo shizzle1515330350243153
      243TK Delf151283035024680
      244KA Orange150443204724847
      245KEAA1501530050234243
      246BP5ych0therap15t150073005023565
      247GXI SooperPooper1497530050234107
      248Vito7149682995023760
      249risto831496129950236117
      250chupacabra6661494929950234111

      May 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3076361550297228
      2A1 Ragosonos3036360750295554
      317 Ghibo300796025030369
      4A1 Burnout19852980759650265170
      5krewe2932058650286266
      6A1 Toxic Mania2870057450291653
      7nefuliy2865657350266752
      8YsyIlsI2855757150293219
      9A1 Wimbled2837856850291185
      10midsky2808456250284300
      11SET Archibald2790755850283204
      12A1ArcaD1uS278655575029499
      13TJ Scout2764055350284391
      14TJ Inevitable2740854850291405
      15WolfsRain852725954550275647
      16a1notdejvo2722454450286141
      17Jojiwakabayashi2703854150296171
      18Blade of Destiny2701454050282186
      19A1 jojoxman2678853650285509
      20zubozubo2673153550286261
      21Coran2668653450282451
      22a1 ommegang265685315028676
      23BP naijaayo2656753150270708
      24RS Caelesti2632452650265228
      25A1 SamIamIam260225205028998
      26SD Faid2577851650286387
      27TJ dubdub2576551550276115
      28SK Jacelkos2560151250276119
      29A1 SourceFlame2556251150283184
      30MarcosIki254085085028297
      31HeatherBeast2529650650264250
      32Wolf19442515250350267256
      33BT Netrefa2511550250275207
      34DrTan2u2507350150276135
      35TranscendingSoul2506750150268348
      36Dark Knightz2498450050275315
      37Lovely Lullaby2496349950283277
      38A1 SamIamIamIam2493449950273360
      39Nephthyz2487349750276164
      40iMAVI2486849750264239
      41barken2485649750262728
      42nookie622477349550262249
      43RS gRAVVe2477149550247143
      4422307362449049050260696
      45pk perhaps244544895027592
      46Brain da Mage2445248950249239
      47Blade Demonrose244364895028872
      48BT Mapidi2426448550254190
      49A1 Winterlight2424348550272273
      50A1 H1TACH12399248050272377
      51Ez Perry2397447950259179
      52SK Trinolcour2384747750268160
      53A1 Pyro2377247550271472
      54Sunburn237724755028177
      5517 OldManQuake2358847250282251
      56RS Flameborn2355547150276324
      57SET SamYou2D3ath2351847050262321
      58BT Sigismund234774705028591
      59honghee2344446950255580
      60Dolberman22341946850264207
      61Uendie2330146650264202
      62A1 Sam2327846650276126
      63Got2BKidding229924605027852
      64blackgarden229174585025975
      65ROK perhaps229034585024781
      667434112268845450258357
      67RS Chaconne2261545250248247
      68ihated225654515027198
      691273861225334515025957
      70RS Savage tpsw2248845050269158
      71SET Banana2244844950272100
      72Samurai Champloo2241444850262299
      73A1 Haunty2239944850269115
      74binmango2236044750250223
      75Regan2228644650266166
      76RS NOYAMAX219714395027780
      77XY sleipnir2191143850254607
      78terrible deck2186343750263173
      79XY PooRain218554375027867
      80A1 Otto72178743650279142
      81WLX172174543550259234
      82Yaute2155143150252200
      83offbase2153543150254580
      84Hudson Bay2150343050258102
      85A1 XXT00NXX2143842950235678
      86caped baldy213424275024061
      87xyzyx2117242350264210
      88Dexter992111742250253322
      89Kratos Dthbrngr2105642150259469
      90KA ONIJIA2105442150266151
      91RS Seadog2098542050274135
      92Lookman2095441950265143
      93RS NaLLa2089641850245154
      94Yonkel2089241850256215
      95Legendary Deck2085241750247317
      96kappasummer2082141650253301
      97Beebell2076741550243190
      98A1 Eumilio2076741550233254
      99Huang62074941550264131
      100Total Noob2073341550263126
      101Mr Orange2072941550266238
      102TJ Segalion2072441450274110
      103BelRaistlin2065041350259376
      104Sobeautiful2064941350251288
      105SchweinStad2061541250254194
      106Aerithlynn2060341250261183
      107Sztuk2049641050247168
      108A1 Code V2047040950275105
      109A1 LiaVivian204604095024967
      110Archer072037540850236271
      111TundraChild2031240650254259
      112Polk2532027940650266209
      113Orikil2018040450261184
      114BT Meth2015940350254184
      115B0SA1999540050253142
      116Jir3n1999240050255405
      117A1 Matryoshka861998040050259411
      118triassen1997339950257250
      119A1 Grimwind1996839950237330
      120Letealone199133985026877
      121A1 Nijjis1984739750255299
      122A1 KHAL1983739750255333
      123Schisman1981739650260115
      124rice guy1979939650260120
      125LOL YOU LOSE1974639550252158
      126Fo shizzle1974639550258169
      127hatedkid1957339150263108
      128BT Azrath1947539050242325
      129blackdek1929438650258120
      130KA Se7en1924938550257163
      131Tondooloi1914038350237649
      132SkySgre1911538250250210
      133Malay1908138250229268
      134Bear981905838150235462
      135BT Oraytjake1905538150251306
      136Tanis1895337950251383
      137Judgment Day1894837950260197
      138Atzon189153785025957
      139A1 Mr Bokbagok188963785026592
      140A1 Nibrunyx1888837850257115
      141BlackMango1888537850240344
      142jffl187633755026078
      143supersayamarco1874637550249501
      144NomadicSoul1873337550245184
      145TK Delf186903745025794
      146ZooKeepre1866737350254172
      147nekota186123725026772
      148oldking186043725025968
      149SDVinnyCorleone1860037250256453
      150solnavo1857437150241295
      151SD KOLODI1853137150253289
      152SK InCuBuS1851137050255155
      153Lady dethstryke1846536950250235
      154Fuzzytime1844436950248283
      155BP Necroamon1842636950245296
      156Nature184143685025480
      157BlackAmp1837236750249225
      158KA Unrealluver182753665026267
      159Torquemada40rus1824536550247193
      160vortizt182283655026653
      161urhfhejxjdjq1814036350255105
      162TK tak181243625025389
      163A1 MACEDONIA181143625024792
      164SK Xavier180543615025774
      165JJ Hi1798736050260112
      166NiorAP178913585025873
      167SD Orochiholic1781535650226742
      168morfas1779735650262105
      169A1 Queen Envyy1776435550247106
      170Ez Ashyoak1764635350249107
      171Los Shaba1763935350246165
      172Hammy Striker1760035250244206
      173carkeyss1759335250234347
      174MazehMazeh1757635250240288
      175cm4short1743934950238198
      176SD RYUSEI1741534850209447
      177TheFaber1738934850254133
      178BP RaphMajere11736734750236318
      179tjacky1734534750248251
      180EL CAPO vive1734534750242257
      181Aleskovitch1725534550232254
      182dikpon1724034550248165
      183SK UAE Lover1723134550237108
      184karthixx911721134450244175
      185ETC Loiriffic1719334450245122
      186SD LEVIN171903445025075
      187TJ 90891715834350241255
      188Jily1711734250243175
      189smallball1709034250254259
      190Koyabi170273474926049
      19117 Vischella1697934050226285
      192voodoo 31694333950239261
      193ADlNA1693333950248123
      194chewey186169083385024663
      195maeglon1684933750245125
      196xystus168483375024783
      197AA1 JUSTICE167403355024781
      198watchme1673533550243138
      199Titanjoe51672233450236207
      200Raw3015166983345025183
      201BoUtNyHuNtEr SiN1664133350226358
      202FinnTheConqueror1658533250248144
      203SET Kass12211654633150245230
      204tib38691652733150235144
      205SD Shytos1650333050225640
      206Burnyourass1646932950245156
      207someu164683295025252
      208SK L8R M8BE II1643432950232178
      209Zergal1642532950235102
      210vayden1641932850239146
      211SET Solushan1632932750236254
      212magicdam1626432550222534
      213bt legolas42162423255024856
      214Bobbio1621832450249225
      215Zeara162063245024868
      216Big Boz1618632450230155
      217Mavrick841615532350218852
      218skivvies161443235024886
      219coce1610632250242101
      220Claviclecrunch1609732250239297
      221TK kzy160963225024680
      222C D1603032150242140
      223BT KVill791595631950242141
      224TJ Pasdev1594731950225315
      225why so serious l159343714324643
      226FLOP5 12awku51588731850238238
      227Bionic Hound158773185024765
      228rakor158753185025280
      229spacejames1587031750232195
      230DarkLionel1586931750235304
      231GXi t0sek1580331650234129
      232Monyaga157923165023994
      233blacky001576531550234190
      234wellpld157393155024660
      235Ravenswood1572131450218671
      236H0ly priest1571931450231157
      237GX ForTheWatch157183574426244
      238Gaurdlegion156633135024656
      239fiasco156613334725647
      240Skamander1565131350225129
      241AA1 ShowNoMercy1563831350239404
      242BP Walrus King1559031250236116
      243Alex 1S A1557731250235128
      244SD Offspring1557131150237154
      24517 alerebelde155583115024861
      246MonkeyDevil1553731150234399
      247Vito71553631150241128
      248Dalani1550231050223248
      249VHS1548531050235165
      250EDspark1546830950241165

      April 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3233664750282411
      2A1 Wimbled3118362450297105
      3SET SamYou2D3ath3003660150281628
      4A1 Ragosonos2985259750295702
      5A1 Burnout19852966459350287241
      6AA1 Pyro2868857450286251
      7nefuliy2809456250271574
      8AA1 JUSTICE2765455350289121
      9KA HAMMER2737354750292187
      10A1 SourceFlame2707954250290170
      11Tanis2697954050269283
      12zubozubo2681453650280280
      1317 Ghibo2651753050294121
      14A1 Surprise2645852950276128
      15TJ Scout2642152850263415
      1601891892640452850249163
      17SD Faid2630252650269397
      18TranscendingSoul2622552550262391
      19Got2BKidding2617652450283272
      20deathdemona2602252050278445
      21ihated2576251550271162
      22TJ Inevitable257015145027492
      23pk perhaps2568551450283178
      24BP emigor2566951350263149
      2517 Vischella2566551350285122
      26SK Trinolcour256035125028874
      27A1 H1TACH12555851150273436
      28ROK perhaps254405095024496
      29RS Caelesti2541550850280195
      30A1 SamIamIam2541450850248152
      31SK Mephisto253665075028497
      32TJ dubdub2531950650256244
      33A1 Grimwind2525450550274147
      34A1 jojoxman2500950050278302
      35Dark Knightz2478849650284144
      36krewe2458649250277118
      37Brain da Mage2451049050267134
      38A1 SamIamIamIam2438748850269389
      39SET Bowpow2423548550279297
      40Bobbio2411948250269168
      41HeatherBeast2395547950279180
      42A1 Sam2367347350273100
      43SET Archibald2367047350265163
      44Anir Tyn2355447150252868
      45SK Jacelkos2354347150278192
      46Good Soldier235394715028657
      47Purple Pills235044705024970
      48hasikun2346546950249415
      49A1 Code V2345846950270157
      50Pwnan2338546850268195
      51ROK Arteia2334246750245422
      52A1 Matryoshka862332446650254548
      53hatedkid2330846650266119
      54barken2324746550270614
      55SK InCuBuS2318846450267184
      56M16h7y 160r2306846150272206
      57A1 MACEDONIA2304246150268196
      58BP naijaayo2286545750276425
      59BT Mojorge228554575024973
      60Ez Perry2277545650271219
      61Dolberman22276045550273198
      62Coran2275945550268473
      63nekota2264045350272112
      64kappasummer2263945350275185
      65SD Shimata2261345250248251
      66Nephthyz2244244950272268
      67a1 ommegang2241644850267111
      68A1 Nibrunyx2236244750271152
      69Jojiwakabayashi2232644750264505
      70sxv81773222854465026898
      71nookie622226044550258397
      72TJ Bayfight3r221874445027690
      73A1 Toxic Mania2218644450271116
      74TundraChild2216344350263102
      7517 OldManQuake2214444350275160
      76RS gRAVVe2211444250271188
      77Samurai Champloo2203544150272234
      78BT Netrefa2195043950262236
      79Ez Taraco2191443850259271
      80coce2189743850263274
      81RS Seadog2189443850259206
      82WolfsRain85218734375026963
      83Dayoni2171543450265144
      84triassen2164043350257213
      85BT Azrath2159943250254376
      86A1 Jota Manuel2148743050259208
      87SD KOLODI2148243050258235
      88TJ Segalion214734295026489
      89SDVinnyCorleone2145142950259339
      90morfas2142342850261370
      91Fates wind2131942650253158
      92BT Oraytjake2126742550262621
      93SD RYUSEI2123842550224576
      94binmango2122542550256171
      95A1 Anubis212164245024953
      96Transmishn2116942350255108
      97Mr Orange2107642250244124
      98A1 LiaVivian2105942150249237
      99downsmash2105342150248454
      100FLOP5 12awku52099742050253343
      101Queen of the Sky2098542050269145
      102Lady dethstryke2097141950258283
      103A1 Otto72092741950278129
      104a1notdejvo2089241850269125
      105Polk2532087741850260179
      106Schisman207924165026988
      107Yhaffo Xem2076441550253128
      108Orikil2074041550258200
      109BT Nocturnal2068141450272121
      110RS NOYAMAX2057241150264148
      111SET Banana2051041050260295
      112dikpon2051041050255331
      1137434112050741050250622
      114Judgment Day2046840950265367
      115ILikeSlurpees2043540950263132
      116GXI SooperPooper2037640850254190
      117SD Shytos2036440750247567
      118A1 Winterlight2035140750259266
      119Sztuk2025440550256204
      120Sobeautiful2023940550252305
      121Jily2013140350258170
      122readygo200834025026590
      123Nanomoon200164005025958
      124soundhound199343995026856
      125Archer071976839550246292
      126xyzyx1974939550245234
      127Ez Ashyoak1973039550263185
      128honghee1964739350240769
      129IAmAAltAacount196273935024971
      130BelRaistlin1962239250238367
      131Blasterjax1961339250249239
      132Nauxouram1960139250261106
      133XY sleipnir1958939250264549
      134Yonkel1954639150243199
      135Zeara1936838750249152
      136SD Thunderhorse1936238750248118
      137Beebell1934038750256363
      138Kratos Dthbrngr1926738550234886
      139pyflam1923938550254101
      140caped baldy1921638450254124
      141Moj macic1921238450249153
      142SD Offspring1917538450249179
      143Vito7191603835026187
      144skivvies1911938250253150
      145maeglon1904438150260136
      146Los Shaba1898638050255149
      147SchweinStad1898438050257191
      148Regan1892837950262227
      149ZooKeepre1891237850252148
      150meteor21889337850254196
      151A1 Thorium188503775025280
      152TheFaber1881837650254103
      153A1 Quarra15188173765024761
      154vortizt187593755025768
      155Blobnappy1873137550240246
      156Big Boz1871937450251216
      157BT Mapidi1869337450255121
      158TK tak1866637350260149
      159Raphael91862237250247231
      160Methamphetamine1858437250256566
      16117 alerebelde185833794926949
      162SET Zero185783725025653
      163KA a nobody185623715025879
      164BT Yago1848137050251145
      165oldking183903685025980
      166Hammy Striker1833036750232248
      167SET Kass12211826436550247306
      168BT Karsin1816536350253104
      169supersayamarco1815536350224376
      170Wolf1944180463615025665
      171bgbear1802836150237427
      172Legendary Deck1802336050259180
      173tjacky1799136050248226
      174sunshine6661798236050248198
      175C D179773605025382
      176voodoo 31789535850242220
      177JJ Hi1788435850247259
      178LOL YOU LOSE1784035750240126
      179Mavrick841782635750226603
      180KA Se7en1779035650250154
      181BT KVill791761135250244121
      182DeathArrowII175373515025279
      183smallball1753435150241139
      184Dexter991747234950249227
      185KA ONIJIA173953485025273
      186A1 Quarra172513455025078
      187SET Solushan1722134450233149
      188DoubleM1719334450233295
      189Aerithlynn1715634350249157
      190VHS171553435024489
      191hk mage171303435024792
      192A1 Haunty170634743627736
      193Crizalid1704334150242284
      194Blade of Destiny169813405025465
      195ismoyo1697433950239204
      196CP 91689033850255150
      197WLX171683233750245181
      198GX TouchMeNot1681533650242199
      199SkySgre1681333650243123
      200offbase1678133650244286
      201xystus167703355024888
      202A1ArcaD1uS167645083329433
      203EDspark1664933350234378
      204KillerBlow61662133250238259
      205GXi t0sek165863325023686
      206A1 Eumilio165733315024976
      207BekiarisNikos1656833150216244
      208TheBigHoudini165053305024467
      209Bear981648733050235316
      210SK L8R M8BE II1646832950238210
      211daemonnica1646432950240259
      212King Toro164143285025372
      213s3101959163743275024579
      214blacky001634132750241131
      215rufneyts163243265024174
      216Chuck Morrison1630432650246100
      217rovisk1626732550242159
      218specialsoldier21623232550232157
      219spacejames1621332450241160
      220SK Oursoul162093245023880
      221didiliamdidiliam1620032450249189
      222Jews own media1616732350230672
      223binster1614532350239156
      224A1 KHAL1614132350241227
      225TJ Pasdev1613032350234267
      226alzeer160583215023891
      227Jir3n159633195025261
      228blackdek1595631950244108
      229XY PooRain159543195026150
      230santiagouso1593831950237208
      231BT EmirD1592931950249126
      232Titanjoe51592731950244126
      233Dalani1590531850232249
      234Motapod158983185024579
      235Zergal158703175024266
      236Atzon158583175023684
      237612952158583175023988
      238GX Spectre1582631750221309
      239Aleskovitch1576431550233171
      240SD LEVIN157123145024287
      241carkeyss1566431350233334
      242gullmlis1565531350237257
      243Keina50051565331350244123
      244HaveFunPlaying1564131350237145
      245w1st1558931250231177
      246Yaute1556431150244167
      247ETC Loiriffic154863105024094
      248B0SA1546530950236136
      249magicdam1540230850225333
      250YAHisTruth1538430850232582

      March 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      117 Ghibo3156463150302138
      2A1 Wimbled3093361950300111
      3ROK perhaps3093261950302126
      4SET Archibald2978459650291594
      5meteor22963959350287235
      6Got2BKidding296035925030263
      7A1 SamIamIamIam2938558850294273
      8RS Seadog2934258750289179
      9A1 Nibrunyx2890257850295119
      1001891892881157650289614
      11TJ Scout2872457450267460
      12TJ Inevitable2863257350283152
      13nookie622821756450275391
      14HeatherBeast281985645029386
      15A1 H1TACH12796355950280501
      16midevening2786255750271384
      17A1 jojoxman2743854950291213
      18a1notdejvo2740954850300103
      19Denarian Lord2735354750274117
      20SD KOLODI2722654550285357
      21RS Pyro2715854350284319
      22A1 SourceFlame267085345029172
      23deathdemona2649453050266567
      24A1 Code V263845285030157
      25Purple Pills2585851750285143
      26A1 Ragosonos2568351450277143
      27Dolberman22545350950277283
      28A1 MACEDONIA2532450650261309
      29SD Thunderhorse2504350150280257
      30Jojiwakabayashi2492649950255576
      31Grail Deadrose2488749850281175
      32Regan2481449650274257
      33SD Faid2467849450275430
      34TJ dubdub2467649450278221
      35KA a nobody246284935027675
      36pk perhaps2461249250285132
      37SK Mephisto245294915028097
      38RS Caelesti2447048950279340
      39BT Netrefa2433548750278107
      40TranscendingSoul2433248750258527
      41Nanomoon2422348450280193
      42Coran2421748450281212
      43bowpow2417148350278462
      44A1 Jota Manuel2412648350271165
      45A1 Otto72401448050279141
      46Ez Taraco2380347650267316
      47SK InCuBuS2376247550285107
      48Rojen2368947450268201
      49tjacky2358047250260246
      50Matryoshka862351747050264484
      51A1ArcaD1uS2350447050271130
      52KA HAMMER2341446850272150
      53SL Jacelkos B233384675027079
      54bt legolas422324446550253113
      5512738612321046450280184
      56SD Hellrider2287145750249161
      57RS NOYAMAX2285445750271106
      58SK Soomsalof228414575026159
      59heungee2284045750249102
      60Drenth227474555026670
      61A1 Sam2273745550263125
      62Brain da Mage227244545025389
      63BelRaistlin2264345350272255
      64KA ONIJIA2258045250284100
      65a1 ommegang2249745050271161
      66benrummy224674495027597
      67dikpon2233444750265170
      68Aerithlynn2232644750263256
      69zubozubo2230144650263220
      70dido222544455027782
      7117 OldManQuake2222044450266239
      72Nephthyz2212844350269111
      73Anir Tyn2211444250250646
      74K4 R063R2210444250275220
      75fiasco2208344250263292
      76BIG WAKAME2190143850271120
      77Archer072187143750262202
      78kappasummer2182743750257440
      79Observador218134365026873
      80Dual Fang217624355026557
      81A1 Haunty2168443450266137
      82A1 Winterlight2166443350256290
      83HENTA1215674315024861
      84Yonkel2152343050256359
      85TJ Bayfight3r215014784529245
      86Tapapa2148643050266201
      87naijaayo21426429502621139
      8817 alerebelde212064245026776
      89sxv817732119942450262135
      90SDVinnyCorleone2115642350255262
      91supersayamarco2108142250260368
      92A1 Toxic Mania2099942050247250
      93Keina50052098042050250226
      94Memorytrace209734195025184
      95Polk2532095741950259149
      96SET Colosal209514195026271
      97A1 Thorium2090041850268133
      98WLX172089341850261352
      99Vito7208494175026681
      100Samurai Champloo2076841550246347
      101Tanis2075841550262257
      102xyzyx207504155025789
      103BT Mojorge2058941250254105
      104SD Shimata2058441250255104
      105A1 Quarra2057841250256166
      106Memphis742052741150256221
      107M16h7y 160r2045640950246125
      108A1 Grimwind2040840850254429
      109AA1TheBrookester202554055026960
      110Kratos Dthbrngr2017540450250846
      111ZooKeepre2012440250254143
      112BP AmberFade200014005026875
      113KA Southdy1988439850248115
      114GXI SooperPooper1986039750258180
      115Lady dethstryke1970639450248475
      116NomadicSoul1964739350249245
      117Huang6196333935026568
      118A1 JitSunny196283935026295
      119morfas1957639250262104
      120Cobol DB2195203905025688
      121BP RaphMajere1195073905026085
      122KA Se7en1950139050261146
      123Pwnan1945538950258146
      124Olivnav1945238950243160
      125Dark Knightz1942938950243126
      126TJ Segalion1937038750263112
      127maggoteyes1925638550250195
      128Ez Perry1924938550252321
      129honghee1920238450248202
      130CP 91919838450254168
      131RS Aphex1916638350247126
      132solnavo1914638350243173
      133ysysysysy1911638250252265
      134TK Delf1910638250249116
      135AA1 Eumilio1906038150259205
      136A1 NicoVaneecloo1899238050263170
      137Dexter991897938050258327
      138Lookman1890237850262101
      139BT Azrath1884037750251282
      140GX Leo Barbarian187523755026063
      141TheFaber1871337450259120
      142barken1867937450239739
      143SkySgre1858837250253163
      144dreamKrusher1854537150249113
      145BT Oraytjake1854437150248722
      146BT EmirD184873705025982
      147Transmishn1847436950256101
      148XY sleipnir1846936950256139
      149mOOnStaLkeRr183863685026163
      150SET SamYou2D3ath182873665024895
      151didiliamdidiliam1823636550262111
      152Kylivan1823036550262122
      153AllMightyBabs1818936450247336
      154SET Kass12211814936350251280
      155BP emigor181303635025876
      156MonkeyDevil1810136250241466
      157tospot1809836250225262
      158sunshine6661807736250249162
      159BP Walrus King1799636050248299
      160frreak1795035950233276
      161Ejector179303595024681
      162Lucky MrGreen1792535950246105
      163Methamphetamine1791735850239385
      164Playa1783235750219480
      165BT Karsin178033565024898
      166Big Boz1777835650239244
      167nekota1775935550237158
      168Burnyourass177463555025073
      169SK banana177224663829238
      170JJ Hi1765035350246168
      171TundraChild176003525025469
      172Nauxouram175863525025163
      173SD LEVIN1749035050241182
      174nefuliy1747535050259105
      175hk mage1739434850238121
      176nguyenby17383348502311966
      177InsanoMango172993465024786
      178UMW1726534550247329
      179Serene Sunsets1720234450242167
      180alaray1714434350242125
      181triassen1712134250248119
      182BT Jagmaster1708834250249226
      183ismoyo1708434250242153
      184KA M DEATH1706534150245178
      185EL azzazel1705634150246117
      186TK tak1703434150250217
      187Tondooloi1701934050241481
      188HaveFunPlaying1698534050234354
      189SD Shytos1697634050229280
      190Etzio Altair1696133950225224
      191AA1 LelouchLampR1692133850256201
      192BP Necroamon1690833850226295
      193Big R Pop168363375024673
      194Raphael91679533650245426
      195max773167583355025158
      196RS SubZeroFlame1675233550244112
      197KA newer1674733550250144
      198binmango1673833550233150
      199santiagouso1669833450242222
      200WorkIsPlay1664533350242404
      201carkeyss1663033350246161
      20222490991661433250238131
      203A1 Queen Envyy165703315024885
      204EBHYX1656833150231168
      205BT KVill791650633050251126
      206maeglon1648333050237182
      207TJ Pasdev1637332750235230
      208MistyQueen163443484727047
      209Hmoob Legion163413275025782
      210King Toro162833265024192
      211coce1614932350231376
      212blackdek1613832350241178
      213downsmash1613632350241293
      214Tinker Gnome1611532250221218
      215Hammy Striker1610932250229505
      216DeathArrowII1604632150246122
      217daemonnica1603332150226429
      218Sobeautiful1599232050236257
      219KA TOON159823554526345
      220TK kzy159593195025265
      221TJ 90891591131850230310
      222Judgment Day159043464624746
      223smallball1590131850245303
      224Bobbio1588631850237243
      225EirikH1587031750241121
      226GX Nomen Nescio158453175023283
      227EDspark1581631650234228
      228Grail Graveguard1577431550206335
      229Arrijaan157673155024660
      230nemo57157453155024098
      231Yuri7arded1574231550227570
      232Ravenswood1571931450228454
      233vortizt157073145025450
      2347434111561431250245328
      235TheBigHoudini1560531250238188
      236misty zhanna1554331150217294
      237Luke Havoc154873105024781
      238AA1 ShowNoMercy1545630950217350
      239warblade081545330950228403
      240MorikMotion1540830850240167
      241XdesertdragonX153853085024194
      242Letealone153683075024569
      243Bill9583153593075024156
      244MazehMazeh1532630750231179
      245bgbear1532330650207441
      246arutche871527330550222872
      247Motapod1517630450244128
      248LOL YOU LOSE151513035021091
      249ProRyan1514230350241201
      250KEAA1507630250235138

      February 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1midevening3292165850305147
      2A1 Queen Envyy3281265650300178
      3SET Archibald3089761850295586
      4Grail Deadrose3059561250291336
      5CP 92882757750296155
      6Nephthyz2865857350284189
      7benrummy2859057250274231
      8Denarian Lord2851057050297352
      9SK Soomsalof2761555250282123
      10a1 ommegang2758755250288177
      11KA ONIJIA2753455150280135
      12ROK perhaps2748955050278129
      13BT Thunder Bunny274065485028778
      14ROK Viscuit2713254350287113
      15HeatherBeast2671253450271468
      16Dolberman22671053450280215
      17Dark Knightz2670553450287118
      18sunshine6662653953150267336
      19Ez Taraco2620652450271239
      20Jojiwakabayashi2606452150266344
      21BT Karsin2599452050260234
      22RS Pyro2598252050272314
      23Serenamber2597151950274196
      24A1 Jota Manuel2592651950279122
      25RS NOYAMAX2579251650279182
      26A1 H1TACH12578651650277353
      27A1 SamIamIamIam2578451650285263
      28A1 Otto72567051350291115
      29SD Thunderhorse2565551350269190
      30nookie622564051350282237
      31SD KOLODI2553951150280129
      32dido255085105029388
      33BIG WAKAME2535150750273247
      34Tapapa251715035028098
      3517 Ecl1psE250575015027993
      36SK banana2491049850284153
      37nefuliy2486249750254300
      3817 OldManQuake2485049750269164
      39KA Southdy2472949550286258
      40A1 Grimwind2465349350267304
      41A1 Wimbled2455749150286127
      42SET Zero2447849050261225
      43KA a nobody2428048650279110
      44A1 Thorium2416648350279189
      45Regan2416448350270197
      46A1ArcaD1uS2414648350277134
      47AA1 Eumilio240644815027276
      48Nananeko2401548050267141
      49RS Chaconne2400748050284175
      50SD LEVIN2400548050275271
      51KA HAMMER239754805028264
      52RS Caelesti2394047950279203
      53BT Jagmaster2393547950279191
      54BelRaistlin2387647850259414
      55RS Seadog2385147750279110
      56fiasco2385047750266200
      57BT FizzyBurnsRed237724755027960
      58SET SamYou2D3ath2376647550262387
      59Tanis2367447350267281
      60SK InCuBuS2345146950279153
      61SL Jacelkos B233894685028793
      62blackdek2331046650261484
      63TJ Bayfight3r231744635027265
      64SET InsanoMango231174625028064
      65Coran2286545750278144
      66deathdemona2285945750254536
      67BT Sigismund228094565027180
      68DamienVryce2270745450263120
      6912738612259245250263215
      70Veles225484515027755
      71SD Faid2254145150256421
      72kappasummer2246944950250264
      73SD Zorn221914445027891
      74A1 MACEDONIA2218244450274159
      75Vito72210644250273138
      76A1 jojoxman2206644150273144
      77TJ Scout2205844150266186
      78SK L8R M8BE II2194143950249432
      79vortizt217924365027460
      80Polk2532154443150265216
      81TK tak2149643050245229
      82Dexter992148843050254226
      83Memorytrace2146042950266203
      84bowpow2145542950261207
      85Bobbio2133842750261227
      86TJ DarkVoidX2129842650253154
      87BT Yago2119742450235106
      88Drenth2118042450252240
      89K4 R063R2103242150274161
      90SDVinnyCorleone2098042050266264
      91SilverFalcon2097441950263268
      92heungee2088441850268200
      93SD Shimata2087341750265149
      94bt legolas42208284175025962
      95Tikoisthebomb2076141550235908
      96BP Walrus King2075741550257181
      97naijaayo20723414502611291
      98Dual Fang2069341450259171
      99KA CutLass2068741450264159
      100shabby11206464135026879
      101RS gRAVVe206264135025994
      102Legardored2060841250262257
      103A1 Code V204804105026279
      104Sunburn2047841050266115
      105honghee2044140950248367
      106tjacky2034240750248446
      107Aerithlynn2033440750262292
      108Kratos Dthbrngr2033140750251676
      109MazehMazeh2032940750247197
      110TJ Segalion2023240550272126
      111Arrijaan2016240350262120
      112Matryoshka862015840350262537
      113hk mage2011340250249103
      114ysysysysy2005440150249174
      115M16h7y 160r2001940050260145
      116SK Mephisto1998440050269143
      117BT KVill791995839950263288
      118zubozubo1994139950257321
      119Sobeautiful1993939950234278
      120TranscendingSoul1991539850249664
      121UMW1990939850256214
      122Judgment Day197913965026059
      123mOOnStaLkeRr1977139550268154
      124Yonkel1972139450258108
      125Ez Perry1959839250247498
      126ADlNA1952939150253175
      1277434111942738950235474
      128barken1940738850254542
      129KA stonecold1937738850262104
      130Koyabi192733855026779
      131Got2BKidding192333855024852
      132SK Rapid191913845026360
      133sembarang1906138150248295
      134A1 JitSunny1903738150265107
      135RS Aphex1900538050260120
      136Samurai Champloo1894537950250117
      137BT Netrefa1870237450261172
      138Lookman1868637450255217
      139Ez Ashyoak1850837050245216
      140WLX171850437050256418
      141SD Orochiholic1847336950243392
      142A1 Winterlight1847136950248348
      143dreamKrusher1828136650245186
      144AA1 ShowNoMercy1824936550229378
      145HaveFunPlaying1824036550233263
      146maeglon182153645025895
      147KA Se7en181803645025668
      148A1 NicoVaneecloo1817436350253162
      149Soporatus AtaXiC1812936350244138
      150Ecksx1810636250252147
      151nekota1805736150243128
      152codyBR1805036150253249
      153LuudD180363615024959
      154AlHafi3180323615026358
      155BT EmirD180153605026495
      156Exterminans1794735950242162
      157A1 Sam179154074427144
      158maggoteyes1777235550244186
      159BlackAmp1773835550246139
      160MistyQueen176803545025359
      161A1 Haunty176493535026396
      162SK Fluffey176353535024974
      163TJ Pasdev1754535150233313
      164Bill9583175313515025068
      165FLOP5 12awku51749335050241158
      166XdesertdragonX1743734950249137
      167urhfhejxjdjq173243465024990
      168Tondooloi1731734650233427
      169Mr Orange1731734650236233
      170Nanomoon1731534650251151
      171Hammy Striker1724434550243419
      172EL azzazel172313455026198
      173GXI SooperPooper172243445023969
      174TheFaber172173445025497
      175KA M DEATH1720234450251143
      176AllMightyBabs1711734250236445
      177BT Azrath1706634150240243
      178nelpas1705234150245175
      179sxv81773170473634726347
      180TJ 90891700734050242164
      181A1 Quarra1697433950239110
      182Burnyourass169673395024587
      183Big Boz1693633950239112
      184didiliamdidiliam1691233850241330
      185pk perhaps168803385025657
      186bgbear1681233650241362
      187A1 Crippleninja168063365024876
      188alaray1670033450243104
      189Nauxouram1663633350234106
      190Rzezniik1659633250245110
      191WorkIsPlay1656933150243231
      192Kylivan1653533150247126
      193tommytpr1652933150235199
      194BT Mojorge165143594624846
      19517 WMAXOW164763305024957
      196Richard Spencer1643532950227405
      197BT Mapidi1638432850244210
      198Azrael Paladin1634032750235219
      199tospot1631432650242297
      200smallball1628732650238614
      201downsmash1626432550239162
      202GX ForTheWatch162304273827638
      203VeryTrue162283255024755
      204Blobnappy1622032450229252
      205DarkLionel1620732450239146
      206Fuzzytime1618432450233289
      20717 Ghibo161544493628136
      208Daigus1615032350239156
      209misty zhanna1613332350231287
      210Ravenswood1610732250243359
      211A1 PA1N1610232250234150
      212Jumpin Jesus159673195024976
      213warblade081588431850230331
      214triassen1584031750230117
      215daemonnica1583231750239165
      216Etzio Altair1582731750230272
      217deep thought1581931650221316
      218offbase1573131550226285
      219Fo shizzle1571231450233173
      220BP Necroamon1570931450234318
      221NomadicSoul157073145025065
      222Titanium White1569231450244111
      223avers1563731350230118
      224KA UNCLE LIU156353135024486
      225coce1563331350232315
      226Keina50051563131350232110
      227supersayamarco1561831250235171
      228NonBarion Entity1558731250222472
      229A1 Rhapsody155773125024794
      230awesomely Quinn1555331150236105
      231TheBigHoudini1551131050240195
      232LelouchLampRouge1548031050242142
      233chrissy t1545430950250118
      234ganja warrior15385308502231089
      235KA Mango1534830750229113
      236KEAA1533330750231166
      237badarandan153233065023555
      238MonkeyDevil1532130650226254
      239dtp shadowbreed1532030650222209
      240Transmishn152863065024982
      241Gx oshane1997152783065024887
      24217 alerebelde1523130550245113
      243pleAsuredogg1510030250233186
      244Luke Havoc150773025025266
      245all571502130050238142
      246Hey Zues150183264625146
      247SkySgre1501530050235245
      248lazik1501230050229199
      249EirikH150103005023985
      250Scandium150043005023789

      January 2019

      Best Score Leaderboard


      Rank
       
      Name Best Score Mean Best Score Eligible Matches (max=50) Current Rating Total Matches Played
      1KA ONIJIA3155263150307134
      2SET Archibald31366627502771084
      3Ez Perry3107262150275214
      4midevening3086961750290320
      5nefuliy30245605502711023
      6RS Seadog299335995029586
      7a1 ommegang2966759350296122
      8A1 Burnout1985289895805026076
      9SET SamYou2D3ath2861257250277507
      10RS Pyro2825756550288231
      11deathdemona2809956250270964
      12A1 TAURUS2793855950297111
      13zAnkOs2788955850297123
      14HeatherBeast2767355350277711
      15A1 jojoxman2743654950284560
      16A1 Wimbled272365455030270
      17BP egatemi2716154350279157
      18KA a nobody2701554050289212
      19Rozen Maiden2684753750283213
      20KA BLADEMASTERX2678753650287807
      21Grail Deadrose2678153650284405
      22A1 Winterlight2665553350283484
      23BIG WAKAME2661253250273389
      2417 Ghibo263955285028697
      25A1 FakeKiki2630752650254113
      26Coran2619352450270280
      27Nephthyz2605152150287244
      28Biodaddy259065185025785
      29WLX172589651850263347
      30dido2587651850273302
      31A1 Jota Manuel2582651750274265
      32SD Thunderhorse2563051350270100
      33ROK Viscuit2556551150279176
      34A1 Thorium2556151150281208
      35SK TRod2550251050256155
      36Asharguen2543850950255342
      37M0ngoose2540250850269117
      38Pwnan2531150650279238
      39Ka Ryouass2528650650248245
      40ROK perhaps2504450150271174
      41A1 Argus2499250050277179
      42Hrca2495449950248433
      43A1 H1TACH12477549650280349
      44Denarian Lord2474249550280127
      45A1 Otto72471749450276140
      46BT FizzyBurnsRed247044945028187
      47Regan2460049250271146
      48Tanis2459349250271194
      49A1 SamIamIamIam2450649050280129
      50mottafokkkka2445048950247411
      51TJ SilVERclaW2444548950249205
      52KA HAMMER244444895028975
      53mezzanino2444048950249352
      54sunshine6662442248850277386
      55BT Thunder Bunny2388147850277155
      56BT Sigismund2385447750278109
      57naijaayo23767475502731057
      58BP Dmnk237544755025174
      59Aerithlynn2374347550273292
      60zubozubo2374247550261429
      61Moj macic2352447050268123
      62TheFaber2350347050270142
      63nookie62235014705027298
      64XY Superhenry2349747050268551
      65smallball2333246750252343
      66Nanomoon2330646650249116
      67RS Caelesti2328646650267281
      68SD Shimata2305946150271270
      69pk perhaps2303546150284116
      70M16h7y 160r228554575028169
      71tecsmok228434575024792
      72AA1 Eumilio2284045750261242
      73KillerBlow62278345650266291
      74RS PhillipW227484555027970
      75Vito72272645550266198
      76TJ Bayfight3r226335144429544
      77BT Azrath2254445150254221
      78SK Mephisto2233944750275107
      79Matryoshka862231244650267407
      80FrostKlack2224044550267185
      81K4 R063R2216044350270124
      82KA stonecold2215144350261337
      83Ez Ashyoak2211544250263251
      84RS NOYAMAX2211544250266236
      85SET Zero2203844150256335
      86MarcosIki2201944050255222
      87Sunburn219744395027462
      8817 OldManQuake2187843850254483
      89ozonf2183943750253244
      90A1 MACEDONIA2174643550270301
      91BT Netrefa2170443450267300
      92krewe2170143450256334
      93BT Jagmaster2162843350264235
      94Brain da Mage2157843250260119
      95TJ Segalion2155743150275118
      96RS Chaconne214844305024793
      97Hunter Boyz2146942950249109
      98benrummy2145742950259165
      99TJ Scout2145242950260257
      100BelRaistlin2143942950239344
      101barken2125842550262467
      102SD KOLODI2112742350267215
      103GX ForTheWatch211164225027364
      104manvs2100342050271173
      105Dark Knightz2095741950268224
      106Tikoisthebomb2095641950236960
      107TJ Pasdev2091341850248249
      108Watergate209074185026657
      109BlackAmp208384175026799
      110Vig1l4nte2077241550267225
      111Serenamber2076541550256300
      112SK L8R M8BE II2068341450245474
      113A1 Quarra2068141450265219
      114TeamS Grazi206454135026553
      115chrissy t2057441150240167
      116kappasummer2053841150251591
      117nikushimi2052641150266103
      118Jojiwakabayashi2049841050258271
      119UMW2049241050257257
      120Dual Fang2048541050253294
      121readygo2045440950271186
      122SkirmishDiver2037140750249161
      123SK InCuBuS2029340650268263
      124xuxu12027640650243163
      125C D202564055025959
      126hatedkid202274055024890
      127Hailrage201544035024972
      128Transmishn2014940350257637
      129necoconeko201264035025366
      130Sobeautiful2012440250240454
      131GX Final Eclipse2011940250244104
      13225338362010940250258228
      133Dolberman22010640250256256
      134ADlNA2008040250256162
      135Luke Havoc2006840150258112
      136RS Aphex2005140150261192
      137CARDKING91998640050264147
      138SDVinnyCorleone1986939750255326
      139A1 Haunty198573975026089
      140Bobbio1983439750251292
      141bt legolas421982839750267192
      142honghee1980539650242426
      143fc sing197713955025359
      144Ejector1976439550253136
      145TranscendingSoul1975039550251539
      146Karsin1971239450248218
      147Lookman196923945026563
      148BP Walrus King1968139450259152
      149SK Soomsalof196363935024364
      150Ez Taraco196163925026752
      151BT KVill791958339250248328
      152A1 Queen Envyy194663895026680
      153codyBR1946038950239366
      154maeglon1944238950252165
      155A1 JitSunny1942638950266334
      156Big R Pop1931638650245154
      157BT EmirD192813865025861
      158A1 Grimwind1925638550248358
      159BP tman507192143845026388
      160KEAA1911538250243222
      161algorism190993825024685
      162GoldAngelS7190783825026097
      163SD LEVIN1907538250257340
      164Polk2531900138050257244
      165Zergal1898838050247225
      166nelpas188683775026397
      167ZooKeepre1884237750247177
      168A1 Jinxx1874137550275116
      169BT Nocturnal187413824924749
      170GXI SooperPooper1873837550247274
      171demonwizards1872437450249203
      172Koyabi186923745025865
      173SD Faid1868637450253259
      174Illusky1867237350246107
      175Ravenswood1866037350241668
      176A1 Nibrunyx186593735026051
      177vortizt186353735026064
      178A1 SourceFlame184894114527745
      179AresS34183973685025173
      180612952182813665026257
      181KA CutLass1822036450248211
      1825RcSegundo182133645025975
      183KA UNCLE LIU1819036450253127
      184jffl181653635024987
      185Good Soldier181503635026169
      186KA Yuyh1814536350231130
      187Thorkell Voldrik1807536250244283
      188FLOP5 12awku51798936050249151
      189Cobol DB2178813585025850
      190Nate9101784335750248206
      191RS gRAVVe1783935750246104
      192Skamander177983565025354
      193Kazarack1778435650229344
      194CP 91772635550252109
      195DeathArrowII1772035450240133
      196ka burnyouth1769235450252112
      197econavid176523535025766
      198mage301760135250248290
      199A1 NicoVaneecloo175623515025463
      200GXi t0sek175623515025196
      201SL Jacelkos B175423515024986
      202SK Rapid175193505024699
      203BP Necroamon1736334750241330
      204pinny1733234750225506
      205rex5027172813465024997
      206TeamS Diablo1723834550242140
      2074879211719734450250111
      208misty zhanna1717334350243333
      209Tapapa171563435026451
      210supersayamarco170943425025082
      21174341117070341502451023
      212nekota1706034150252110
      213offbase1698534050231126
      214Hey Zues169003385025752
      215A1 Toxic Mania168353834424944
      216Bill9583168063365024386
      217SD Hellrider166863345024688
      218pleAsuredogg1666033350226220
      219EL azzazel1665433350251142
      220Lady dethstryke1657933250239407
      221Kylivan165203305024985
      222urhfhejxjdjq164923305025677
      223BT KocaineKev164573295024972
      224PureZz1641132850242152
      225Claviclecrunch1636432750231258
      226Tondooloi1635032750233263
      227Drenth1631632650243208
      228tjacky1631132650239170
      229Yangcg1630432650247122
      230Richard Spice Girl1630032650233604
      231blacky00162633255025380
      232TJ BlueJet24162293255024870
      233skivvies1621032450253122
      234Kaysersose771618932450247102
      235Etzio Altair1614132350240302
      236AA1 Leblinski1610832250239139
      237RS Flameborn161003225024152
      238Yhaffo Xem160903225024370
      239AA1 ShowNoMercy1605732150230383
      240A1 PA1N1605732150249127
      241Hammy Striker1600232050222657
      242Arrijaan159843205024274
      243RS Kohen Gadol1597532050230150
      244MazehMazeh1595031950229345
      245Gx oshane1997159473195024991
      246ganja warrior1593531950232409
      247GX Dark Side159193185024194
      248Dwarfare159083384726147
      249lee8321589331850207768
      250A1ArcaD1uS158803185025073